Logo Link
Header Background
Title Link OXYATHLETICS

Tigers Swimming & Diving

Licensed to University of Redlands  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/7/2017 02:30 PM
                           UR v ULV, OXY - 1/7/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolsky, Jessica           SR Redlands-CA                     222.80  
  2 Cadiz, Cloe               FR Redlands-CA                     186.75  
  3 Cresta, Tracy             SR Redlands-CA                     169.40  
  4 DeLoye, Amber             JR La Verne-CA                     157.05  
  5 Lobato, Erin              SR La Verne-CA                     128.05  
  6 Bartelt, Sara             FR La Verne-CA                     115.50  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Andrew          FR La Verne-CA                     256.80  
  2 Miner, Jacob              FR Redlands-CA                     229.50  
  3 Mallari, Miko             SR Redlands-CA                     193.40  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              1:53.56  
     1) Miller, Danielle SR             2) Jaques, Ellie SR               
     3) Stuhr, Claire JR                4) Waddell, Emily JR              
                  29.24     1:00.44 (31.20)     1:28.74 (28.30)     1:53.56 (24.82)
  2 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                              1:56.16  
     1) Hanna, Mary JR                  2) Chavez, Miranda SR             
     3) Cha, Krislyn SR                 4) Yip, Kayla SO                  
                  28.74     1:01.61 (32.87)     1:39.30 (37.69)     1:56.16 (16.86)
  3 Occidental College-CA  'A'                                  1:59.58  
     1) DiMarco, Maddie SR              2) Chun, Laura SO                 
     3) Moen, Annika FR                 4) Ash, Hannah SO                 
                  31.17     1:04.41 (33.24)     1:32.46 (28.05)     1:59.58 (27.12)
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                              2:02.46  
     1) Napier, Claire FR               2) Lovaas, Alden SO               
     3) Bolin, Leah SR                  4) Sandstrom, Marie FR            
                  31.57     1:06.65 (35.08)     1:35.55 (28.90)     2:02.46 (26.91)
  5 Occidental College-CA  'B'                                  2:05.03  
     1) Bucy, Ana FR                    2) Lewis, Daryl FR                
     3) Kronick, Joan SO                4) Nicholson, Rebecca FR          
                  31.18     1:06.39 (35.21)     1:36.44 (30.05)     2:05.03 (28.59)
  6 University of La Verne-CA  'B'                              2:11.87  
     1) Knobloch, Kristen SO            2) Cheng, Isabelle SO             
     3) Poe, Laney SR                   4) Bennett, Ashley FR             
                  32.88     1:07.89 (35.01)     1:42.60 (34.71)     2:11.87 (29.27)
  7 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                             x2:14.65  
     1) Brewster, Tory FR               2) Frank, Sara SR                 
     3) Levi, Kellen JR                 4) Berardi, Victoria SO           
                  38.14     1:14.26 (36.12)     1:44.93 (30.67)     2:14.65 (29.72)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                              1:39.69  
     1) Woodward, Noble SO              2) Bennett, Harry SR              
     3) Sabers, Joey FR                 4) Polman, Tim SR                 
                  26.84       54.26 (27.42)     1:18.43 (24.17)     1:39.69 (21.26)
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                                  1:40.08  
     1) Mitchell, Chase JR              2) Hamane, Cody JR                
     3) Lashley, Austin JR              4) Dabsys, Eddie SO               
                  26.45       54.38 (27.93)     1:18.02 (23.64)     1:40.08 (22.06)
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              1:40.38  
     1) Tyrrell, Will SR                2) Jackson, Kyle FR               
     3) Widuch, Joe SO                  4) Talag, Michael FR              
                  25.37       54.45 (29.08)     1:18.52 (24.07)     1:40.38 (21.86)
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                              1:44.59  
     1) Fortuin, Benjamin SO            2) Nelsen, Cortlandt FR           
     3) Walker, Mitchell SO             4) Wheeler, Tristan JR            
                  27.57       55.72 (28.15)     1:21.67 (25.95)     1:44.59 (22.92)
  5 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                             x1:47.67  
     1) Winter, Corey JR                2) Kerwin, Carter FR              
     3) Koe, Reece                      4) Burney, Blake FR               
                  27.38       58.33 (30.95)     1:24.19 (25.86)     1:47.67 (23.48)
  6 University of La Verne-CA  'B'                              1:48.64  
     1) Bennett, Tyler JR               2) Poole, Bryan JR                
     3) Okimura, Andrew SR              4) Rocha, Jeremy JR               
                  28.92       58.27 (29.35)     1:24.67 (26.40)     1:48.64 (23.97)
  7 Occidental College-CA  'B'                                  1:50.72  
     1) Avery, David SR                 2) Lewis-Smith, Bryce FR          
     3) Davis, Elliot SO                4) Ezeh-Obloha, Dire SO           
                  28.88     1:01.41 (32.53)     1:27.13 (25.72)     1:50.72 (23.59)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Rose            SR Occidental-CA                 11:39.18  
                  31.13     1:04.78 (33.65)     1:39.29 (34.51)     2:14.29 (35.00)
        2:49.15 (34.86)     3:24.35 (35.20)     3:59.65 (35.30)     4:35.18 (35.53)
        5:10.51 (35.33)     5:45.88 (35.37)     6:21.23 (35.35)     6:56.59 (35.36)
        7:31.89 (35.30)     8:07.07 (35.18)     8:42.66 (35.59)     9:18.23 (35.57)
        9:53.63 (35.40)    10:29.00 (35.37)    11:04.51 (35.51)    11:39.18 (34.67)
  2 MacAskill, Ashley         SO La Verne-CA                   11:40.62  
                  30.38     1:04.82 (34.44)     1:39.89 (35.07)     2:15.27 (35.38)
        2:50.48 (35.21)     3:25.75 (35.27)     4:00.90 (35.15)     4:36.49 (35.59)
        5:11.36 (34.87)     5:47.05 (35.69)     6:22.73 (35.68)     6:57.90 (35.17)
        7:33.10 (35.20)     8:09.26 (36.16)     8:45.00 (35.74)     9:20.43 (35.43)
        9:55.94 (35.51)    10:31.42 (35.48)    11:06.75 (35.33)    11:40.62 (33.87)
  3 Gray, Courtney            FR Redlands-CA                   11:46.89  
                  31.47     1:05.89 (34.42)     1:41.16 (35.27)     2:16.60 (35.44)
        2:51.40 (34.80)     3:26.08 (34.68)     4:01.48 (35.40)     4:35.96 (34.48)
        5:11.54 (35.58)     5:47.18 (35.64)     6:22.56 (35.38)     6:57.65 (35.09)
        7:33.06 (35.41)     8:09.68 (36.62)     8:45.71 (36.03)     9:21.75 (36.04)
        9:58.30 (36.55)    10:35.06 (36.76)    11:11.24 (36.18)    11:46.89 (35.65)
  4 Rodriguez, Linnae         JR Redlands-CA                   12:07.02  
                  32.17     1:07.97 (35.80)     1:44.66 (36.69)     2:21.36 (36.70)
        2:57.55 (36.19)     3:34.31 (36.76)     4:11.47 (37.16)     4:48.18 (36.71)
        5:25.17 (36.99)     6:02.25 (37.08)     6:38.67 (36.42)     7:15.74 (37.07)
        7:52.82 (37.08)     8:29.72 (36.90)     9:06.78 (37.06)     9:43.69 (36.91)
       10:20.43 (36.74)    10:56.83 (36.40)    11:32.40 (35.57)    12:07.02 (34.62)
  5 Poe, Laney                SR La Verne-CA                   12:19.72  
                  32.79     1:08.51 (35.72)     1:44.79 (36.28)     2:21.70 (36.91)
        2:58.74 (37.04)     3:36.44 (37.70)     4:13.70 (37.26)     4:50.67 (36.97)
        5:27.78 (37.11)     6:05.33 (37.55)     6:43.14 (37.81)     7:19.95 (36.81)
        7:56.75 (36.80)     8:33.99 (37.24)     9:11.47 (37.48)     9:49.10 (37.63)
       10:26.65 (37.55)    11:04.63 (37.98)    11:42.67 (38.04)    12:19.72 (37.05)
  6 Key, Emma                 SO Redlands-CA                   12:41.05  
                  32.66     1:08.52 (35.86)     1:45.94 (37.42)     2:23.90 (37.96)
        3:02.27 (38.37)     3:39.91 (37.64)     4:18.41 (38.50)     4:56.54 (38.13)
        5:35.06 (38.52)     6:13.66 (38.60)     6:52.27 (38.61)     7:30.99 (38.72)
        8:10.30 (39.31)     8:49.42 (39.12)     9:28.55 (39.13)    10:07.12 (38.57)
       10:45.67 (38.55)    11:24.16 (38.49)    12:02.57 (38.41)    12:41.05 (38.48)
  7 Bennett, Ashley           FR La Verne-CA                   12:46.74  
                  32.58     1:09.32 (36.74)     1:47.11 (37.79)     2:25.26 (38.15)
        3:02.51 (37.25)     3:41.22 (38.71)     4:18.97 (37.75)     4:57.33 (38.36)
        5:36.67 (39.34)     6:15.96 (39.29)     6:55.34 (39.38)     7:35.08 (39.74)
        8:14.07 (38.99)     8:53.53 (39.46)     9:32.54 (39.01)    10:11.94 (39.40)
       10:51.64 (39.70)    11:31.46 (39.82)    12:10.38 (38.92)    12:46.74 (36.36)
  8 Cramer, Elaine            FR Occidental-CA                 13:59.48  
                  36.70     1:18.73 (42.03)     2:01.37 (42.64)     2:43.28 (41.91)
        3:26.13 (42.85)     4:08.44 (42.31)     4:51.91 (43.47)     5:35.36 (43.45)
        6:17.97 (42.61)     6:59.67 (41.70)     7:43.10 (43.43)     8:26.38 (43.28)
        9:09.62 (43.24)     9:50.66 (41.04)    10:33.17 (42.51)    11:14.38 (41.21)
       11:56.21 (41.83)    12:38.16 (41.95)    13:19.68 (41.52)    13:59.48 (39.80)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Brandon              SO La Verne-CA                   10:11.54  
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)     1:26.47 (30.29)     1:57.30 (30.83)
        2:28.15 (30.85)     2:58.82 (30.67)     3:29.52 (30.70)     4:00.30 (30.78)
        4:31.93 (31.63)     5:03.08 (31.15)     5:34.26 (31.18)     6:05.84 (31.58)
        6:37.31 (31.47)     7:08.57 (31.26)     7:39.77 (31.20)     8:11.46 (31.69)
        8:42.37 (30.91)     9:13.87 (31.50)     9:44.75 (30.88)    10:11.54 (26.79)
  2 Stuckenschmidt, Henry     JR Redlands-CA                   10:35.19  
                  29.04     1:00.05 (31.01)     1:31.03 (30.98)     2:02.43 (31.40)
        2:34.23 (31.80)     3:05.92 (31.69)     3:37.85 (31.93)     4:09.82 (31.97)
        4:41.63 (31.81)     5:13.45 (31.82)     5:45.41 (31.96)     6:17.37 (31.96)
        6:49.99 (32.62)     7:22.46 (32.47)     7:54.97 (32.51)     8:27.49 (32.52)
        9:00.16 (32.67)     9:32.95 (32.79)    10:05.28 (32.33)    10:35.19 (29.91)
  3 Meyer, Sam                JR Redlands-CA                   11:02.11  
                  29.45     1:01.74 (32.29)     1:34.95 (33.21)     2:08.78 (33.83)
        2:42.68 (33.90)     3:16.50 (33.82)     3:50.05 (33.55)     4:23.92 (33.87)
        4:57.98 (34.06)     5:31.66 (33.68)     6:05.75 (34.09)     6:39.22 (33.47)
        7:12.68 (33.46)     7:46.40 (33.72)     8:19.74 (33.34)     8:52.36 (32.62)
        9:25.22 (32.86)     9:57.94 (32.72)    10:30.37 (32.43)    11:02.11 (31.74)
  4 Ivey, Jack                SO Redlands-CA                   11:08.98  
                  29.64     1:02.51 (32.87)     1:35.43 (32.92)     2:08.70 (33.27)
        2:42.18 (33.48)     3:16.22 (34.04)     3:50.12 (33.90)     4:24.01 (33.89)
        4:57.69 (33.68)     5:31.90 (34.21)     6:06.00 (34.10)     6:40.00 (34.00)
        7:12.94 (32.94)     7:46.86 (33.92)     8:20.43 (33.57)     8:53.44 (33.01)
        9:27.68 (34.24)    10:01.12 (33.44)    10:35.66 (34.54)    11:08.98 (33.32)
  5 Grigorian, Kris           SO La Verne-CA                   11:20.20  
                  29.50     1:02.19 (32.69)     1:36.42 (34.23)     2:11.01 (34.59)
        2:43.14 (32.13)     3:16.92 (33.78)     3:50.16 (33.24)     4:23.54 (33.38)
        4:58.45 (34.91)     5:33.75 (35.30)     6:08.70 (34.95)     6:43.93 (35.23)
        7:19.45 (35.52)     7:53.46 (34.01)     8:27.02 (33.56)     9:01.97 (34.95)
        9:37.54 (35.57)    10:12.18 (34.64)    10:47.23 (35.05)    11:20.20 (32.97)
  6 Granath, Alexander        FR Occidental-CA                 12:30.79  
                  31.78     1:07.04 (35.26)     1:43.83 (36.79)     2:20.15 (36.32)
        2:56.61 (36.46)     3:33.77 (37.16)     4:10.95 (37.18)     4:48.46 (37.51)
        5:26.09 (37.63)     6:03.93 (37.84)     6:42.11 (38.18)     7:20.92 (38.81)
        7:59.98 (39.06)     8:38.77 (38.79)     9:17.32 (38.55)     9:56.23 (38.91)
       10:35.29 (39.06)    11:14.61 (39.32)    11:52.61 (38.00)    12:30.79 (38.18)
  7 Moon, Eugene              FR Occidental-CA                 13:45.27  
                  34.20     1:14.00 (39.80)     1:54.38 (40.38)     2:35.08 (40.70)
        3:16.97 (41.89)     3:59.03 (42.06)     4:40.69 (41.66)     5:23.41 (42.72)
        6:05.46 (42.05)     6:48.32 (42.86)     7:31.32 (43.00)     8:14.34 (43.02)
        8:56.76 (42.42)     9:39.25 (42.49)    10:20.26 (41.01)    11:01.90 (41.64)
       11:43.79 (41.89)    12:24.69 (40.90)    13:05.58 (40.89)    13:45.27 (39.69)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Ellie             SR Redlands-CA                    2:00.28  
                  28.15       58.39 (30.24)     1:29.14 (30.75)     2:00.28 (31.14)
  2 Fox, Rachel               SO La Verne-CA                    2:02.73  
                  28.51       59.37 (30.86)     1:30.91 (31.54)     2:02.73 (31.82)
  3 Chavez, Miranda           SR La Verne-CA                    2:07.05  
                  29.51     1:01.63 (32.12)     1:34.17 (32.54)     2:07.05 (32.88)
  4 Vogelaar, Alicia          SO Occidental-CA                  2:07.27  
                  29.47     1:01.61 (32.14)     1:34.41 (32.80)     2:07.27 (32.86)
  5 Cramton, Cassidy          SR Redlands-CA                    2:08.77  
                  29.67     1:01.92 (32.25)     1:35.07 (33.15)     2:08.77 (33.70)
  6 Marquez-Salgado, Lora     SR La Verne-CA                    2:11.47  
                  29.72     1:02.45 (32.73)     1:37.06 (34.61)     2:11.47 (34.41)
  7 Seabrook, Rose            SR Occidental-CA                  2:14.28  
                  30.73     1:04.65 (33.92)     1:39.90 (35.25)     2:14.28 (34.38)
  8 Sandstrom, Marie          FR Redlands-CA                    2:15.19  
                  31.81     1:07.02 (35.21)     1:41.94 (34.92)     2:15.19 (33.25)
  9 Van Zanten, Erin          SR Occidental-CA                  2:18.99  
                  31.16     1:06.17 (35.01)     1:42.17 (36.00)     2:18.99 (36.82)
 10 Berardi, Victoria         SO Redlands-CA                   x2:20.35  
                1:07.55     1:44.47 (36.92)     2:20.35 (35.88)                    
 11 Brewster, Tory            FR Redlands-CA                   x2:27.47  
                1:10.22     1:48.86 (38.64)     2:27.47 (38.61)                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Brian             JR Redlands-CA                    1:47.75  
                  25.65       53.78 (28.13)     1:21.07 (27.29)     1:47.75 (26.68)
  2 Carpenter, Daniel         SR La Verne-CA                    1:49.17  
                  25.66       53.78 (28.12)     1:22.01 (28.23)     1:49.17 (27.16)
  3 Dabsys, Eddie             SO Occidental-CA                  1:50.30  
                  25.45       53.55 (28.10)     1:22.29 (28.74)     1:50.30 (28.01)
  4 Brett, Carson             FR Redlands-CA                    1:54.47  
                  27.84       57.83 (29.99)     1:26.50 (28.67)     1:54.47 (27.97)
  5 Fortuin, Benjamin         SO Redlands-CA                    1:55.10  
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)     1:26.55 (29.88)     1:55.10 (28.55)
  6 Hurick, Bryce             FR Redlands-CA                   x1:57.04  
                  25.84       55.16 (29.32)     1:26.27 (31.11)     1:57.04 (30.77)
  7 Todd, Sean                SO Redlands-CA                   x1:58.75  
                  28.37       58.03 (29.66)     1:28.39 (30.36)     1:58.75 (30.36)
  8 Perry, Roee               FR Occidental-CA                  1:59.93  
                  26.79       56.68 (29.89)     1:28.34 (31.66)     1:59.93 (31.59)
  9 Zunt, Ian                 FR Occidental-CA                  2:00.31  
                  26.40       57.06 (30.66)     1:29.51 (32.45)     2:00.31 (30.80)
 10 Shuman, Ryan              JR Redlands-CA                   x2:01.62  
                  28.01       58.53 (30.52)     1:30.86 (32.33)     2:01.62 (30.76)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Emily            JR Redlands-CA                      25.63  
  2 Yip, Kayla                SO La Verne-CA                      25.97  
  3 Cadile, Taylor            FR Redlands-CA                      26.34  
  4 Miyoga, Rachel            JR La Verne-CA                      26.72  
  5 Ash, Hannah               SO Occidental-CA                    26.94  
  6 Rock, Olivia              JR Redlands-CA                      27.54  
  7 Callis, Maddie            FR Occidental-CA                    27.76  
  8 Bolin, Leah               SR Redlands-CA                     x27.92  
  9 Nicholson, Rebecca        FR Occidental-CA                    28.88  
 10 Bucy, Ana                 FR Occidental-CA                   x29.62  
 11 Biedebach, Gabby          SR La Verne-CA                      30.15  
 12 Woods, Hannah             JR Occidental-CA                   x31.76  
 13 Norcia, Veronyca          FR La Verne-CA                     x35.32  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polman, Tim               SR La Verne-CA                      21.98  
  2 Lashley, Austin           JR Occidental-CA                    22.91  
  3 Talag, Michael            FR Redlands-CA                      23.07  
  4 Wheeler, Tristan          JR Redlands-CA                      23.85  
  5 Avery, David              SR Occidental-CA                    24.08  
  6 Rocha, Jeremy             JR La Verne-CA                      24.22  
  7 Burney, Blake             FR Redlands-CA                      24.29  
  8 Kerwin, Carter            FR Redlands-CA                     x24.78  
  9 Krause, Cooper            FR Redlands-CA                     x26.92  
 10 Valencia, Matt            SR La Verne-CA                      31.88  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuhr, Claire             JR Redlands-CA                    2:16.16  
                  29.64     1:04.79 (35.15)     1:44.41 (39.62)     2:16.16 (31.75)
  2 Hanna, Mary               JR La Verne-CA                    2:18.66  
                  30.00     1:04.30 (34.30)     1:45.75 (41.45)     2:18.66 (32.91)
  3 Cha, Krislyn              SR La Verne-CA                    2:21.42  
                  30.26     1:06.20 (35.94)     1:48.04 (41.84)     2:21.42 (33.38)
  4 Chun, Laura               SO Occidental-CA                  2:21.85  
                  31.63     1:09.31 (37.68)     1:48.97 (39.66)     2:21.85 (32.88)
  5 Miller, Danielle          SR Redlands-CA                    2:23.54  
                  31.45     1:07.07 (35.62)     1:49.67 (42.60)     2:23.54 (33.87)
  6 Moen, Annika              FR Occidental-CA                  2:23.80  
                  29.96     1:08.32 (38.36)     1:49.57 (41.25)     2:23.80 (34.23)
  7 Lovaas, Alden             SO Redlands-CA                    2:24.18  
                  31.90     1:10.31 (38.41)     1:51.09 (40.78)     2:24.18 (33.09)
  8 Kronick, Joan             SO Occidental-CA                  2:35.92  
                  32.60     1:14.00 (41.40)     1:59.43 (45.43)     2:35.92 (36.49)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugna, Eric               SR Redlands-CA                    2:01.83  
                  25.75       56.45 (30.70)     1:33.38 (36.93)     2:01.83 (28.45)
  2 Bennett, Harry            SR La Verne-CA                    2:04.07  
                  27.11       59.51 (32.40)     1:34.41 (34.90)     2:04.07 (29.66)
  3 Nelsen, Cortlandt         FR Redlands-CA                    2:09.02  
                  27.67     1:03.70 (36.03)     1:39.60 (35.90)     2:09.02 (29.42)
  4 Jackson, Kyle             FR Redlands-CA                    2:10.05  
                  28.72     1:03.26 (34.54)     1:40.70 (37.44)     2:10.05 (29.35)
  5 Hamane, Cody              JR Occidental-CA                  2:10.33  
                  27.58     1:04.03 (36.45)     1:41.19 (37.16)     2:10.33 (29.14)
  6 Sappey, Ben               SO Occidental-CA                  2:11.06  
                  27.25       59.77 (32.52)     1:40.04 (40.27)     2:11.06 (31.02)
  7 Winter, Corey             JR Redlands-CA                   x2:12.44  
                  28.86     1:02.22 (33.36)     1:42.07 (39.85)     2:12.44 (30.37)
  8 Walker, Mitchell          SO Redlands-CA                   x2:13.00  
                  28.08     1:03.03 (34.95)     1:43.01 (39.98)     2:13.00 (29.99)
  9 Cannon, Harrison          JR Redlands-CA                   x2:13.73  
                  28.60     1:03.85 (35.25)     1:42.88 (39.03)     2:13.73 (30.85)
 10 Lewis-Smith, Bryce        FR Occidental-CA                  2:27.54  
                  30.56     1:09.64 (39.08)     1:51.42 (41.78)     2:27.54 (36.12)
 11 Sorbel, Roy               SO La Verne-CA                    2:29.86  
                  32.84     1:11.22 (38.38)     1:56.42 (45.20)     2:29.86 (33.44)
 12 Yanes, Guillermo          JR La Verne-CA                    2:31.56  
                  33.86     1:15.67 (41.81)     1:55.37 (39.70)     2:31.56 (36.19)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolsky, Jessica           SR Redlands-CA                     233.05  
  2 DeLoye, Amber             JR La Verne-CA                     191.35  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Jacob              FR Redlands-CA                     263.55  
  2 Tompkins, Andrew          FR La Verne-CA                     225.60  
  3 Mallari, Miko             SR Redlands-CA                     183.10  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yip, Kayla                SO La Verne-CA                    1:02.86  
                  30.14     1:02.86 (32.72)                                        
  2 Moen, Annika              FR Occidental-CA                  1:03.12  
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)                                        
  3 Amaro, Alex               JR Redlands-CA                    1:04.10  
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)                                        
  4 Cha, Krislyn              SR La Verne-CA                    1:05.43  
                  30.72     1:05.43 (34.71)                                        
  5 Stuhr, Claire             JR Redlands-CA                    1:07.09  
                  31.07     1:07.09 (36.02)                                        
  6 Levi, Kellen              JR Redlands-CA                    1:07.25  
                  31.92     1:07.25 (35.33)                                        
  7 Kronick, Joan             SO Occidental-CA                  1:08.07  
                  31.95     1:08.07 (36.12)                                        
  8 Rock, Olivia              JR Redlands-CA                   x1:12.10  
                  33.74     1:12.10 (38.36)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugna, Eric               SR Redlands-CA                      53.60  
                  25.35       53.60 (28.25)                                        
  2 Lashley, Austin           JR Occidental-CA                    53.79  
                  24.78       53.79 (29.01)                                        
  3 Sabers, Joey              FR La Verne-CA                      55.27  
                  25.95       55.27 (29.32)                                        
  4 Davis, Elliot             SO Occidental-CA                    56.48  
                  25.87       56.48 (30.61)                                        
  5 Widuch, Joe               SO Redlands-CA                      58.79  
                  27.16       58.79 (31.63)                                        
  6 Winter, Corey             JR Redlands-CA                      58.90  
                  27.57       58.90 (31.33)                                        
  7 Koe, Reece                   Redlands-CA                   x1:01.01  
                  29.05     1:01.01 (31.96)                                        
  8 Zunt, Ian                 FR Occidental-CA                  1:01.58  
                  28.56     1:01.58 (33.02)                                        
  9 Meyer, Sam                JR Redlands-CA                   x1:01.99  
                  28.98     1:01.99 (33.01)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Emily            JR Redlands-CA                      56.00  
                  27.19       56.00 (28.81)                                        
  2 Miyoga, Rachel            JR La Verne-CA                      58.43  
                  28.18       58.43 (30.25)                                        
  3 Cadile, Taylor            FR Redlands-CA                      59.08  
                  28.52       59.08 (30.56)                                        
  4 Ash, Hannah               SO Occidental-CA                    59.63  
                  28.79       59.63 (30.84)                                        
  5 Marquez-Salgado, Lora     SR La Verne-CA                      59.99  
                  29.04       59.99 (30.95)                                        
  6 Sandstrom, Marie          FR Redlands-CA                    1:00.84  
                  29.47     1:00.84 (31.37)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Linnae         JR Redlands-CA                   x1:01.09  
                  29.69     1:01.09 (31.40)                                        
  8 Cheng, Isabelle           SO La Verne-CA                    1:01.81  
                  30.16     1:01.81 (31.65)                                        
  9 Callis, Maddie            FR Occidental-CA                  1:03.94  
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Rebecca        FR Occidental-CA                  1:07.07  
                  33.07     1:07.07 (34.00)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polman, Tim               SR La Verne-CA                      48.35  
                  23.17       48.35 (25.18)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Daniel         SR La Verne-CA                      48.88  
                  23.33       48.88 (25.55)                                        
  3 Tyrrell, Will             SR Redlands-CA                      49.55  
                  23.48       49.55 (26.07)                                        
  4 Talag, Michael            FR Redlands-CA                      50.19  
                  24.34       50.19 (25.85)                                        
  5 Coon, Aidan               SO Redlands-CA                      52.51  
                  25.11       52.51 (27.40)                                        
  6 Perry, Roee               FR Occidental-CA                    52.89  
                  25.13       52.89 (27.76)                                        
  7 Ivey, Jack                SO Redlands-CA                     x53.02  
                  25.05       53.02 (27.97)                                        
  8 Rocha, Jeremy             JR La Verne-CA                      53.44  
                  25.70       53.44 (27.74)                                        
  9 Burney, Blake             FR Redlands-CA                     x53.50  
                  26.48       53.50 (27.02)                                        
 10 Granath, Alexander        FR Occidental-CA                    53.55  
                  25.57       53.55 (27.98)                                        
 11 Krause, Cooper            FR Redlands-CA                   x1:01.49  
                  30.21     1:01.49 (31.28)                                        
 12 Valencia, Matt            SR La Verne-CA                   x1:07.82  
                  31.84     1:07.82 (35.98)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Danielle          SR Redlands-CA                    1:02.63  
                  30.47     1:02.63 (32.16)                                        
  2 Hanna, Mary               JR La Verne-CA                    1:02.64  
                  30.71     1:02.64 (31.93)                                        
  3 DiMarco, Maddie           SR Occidental-CA                  1:06.03  
                  32.30     1:06.03 (33.73)                                        
  4 Napier, Claire            FR Redlands-CA                    1:07.50  
                  32.51     1:07.50 (34.99)                                        
  5 Bucy, Ana                 FR Occidental-CA                  1:08.07  
                  32.92     1:08.07 (35.15)                                        
  6 Knobloch, Kristen         SO La Verne-CA                    1:09.44  
                  33.83     1:09.44 (35.61)                                        
  7 Amaro, Alex               JR Redlands-CA                    1:10.16  
                  34.09     1:10.16 (36.07)                                        
  8 Woods, Hannah             JR Occidental-CA                  1:19.78  
                  38.91     1:19.78 (40.87)                                        
  9 Norcia, Veronyca          FR La Verne-CA                    1:35.21  
                  47.04     1:35.21 (48.17)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widuch, Joe               SO Redlands-CA                      55.62  
                  26.94       55.62 (28.68)                                        
  2 Sappey, Ben               SO Occidental-CA                    56.31  
                  27.57       56.31 (28.74)                                        
  3 Woodward, Noble           SO La Verne-CA                      58.14  
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)                                        
  4 Fortuin, Benjamin         SO Redlands-CA                    1:00.57  
                  29.66     1:00.57 (30.91)                                        
  5 Avery, David              SR Occidental-CA                  1:03.11  
                  30.59     1:03.11 (32.52)                                        
  6 Bennett, Tyler            JR La Verne-CA                    1:03.26  
                  30.89     1:03.26 (32.37)                                        
  7 Cannon, Harrison          JR Redlands-CA                    1:05.02  
                  32.04     1:05.02 (32.98)                                        
  8 Isaac, Andrew             FR Redlands-CA                   x1:10.61  
                  33.89     1:10.61 (36.72)                                        
  9 Simmons, Bertin           FR Redlands-CA                   x1:11.38  
                  34.53     1:11.38 (36.85)                                        
 10 Sorbel, Roy               SO La Verne-CA                    1:29.68  
                1:12.73     1:29.68 (16.95)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Rachel               SO La Verne-CA                    5:27.04  
                  29.79     1:02.16 (32.37)     1:34.83 (32.67)     2:07.83 (33.00)
        2:40.80 (32.97)     3:14.11 (33.31)     3:47.43 (33.32)     4:20.95 (33.52)
        4:54.34 (33.39)     5:27.04 (32.70)                                        
  2 Vogelaar, Alicia          SO Occidental-CA                  5:33.88  
                  30.31     1:03.64 (33.33)     1:37.54 (33.90)     2:11.44 (33.90)
        2:45.18 (33.74)     3:19.10 (33.92)     3:53.38 (34.28)     4:27.58 (34.20)
        5:01.18 (33.60)     5:33.88 (32.70)                                        
  3 Cramton, Cassidy          SR Redlands-CA                    5:41.31  
                  31.25     1:04.88 (33.63)     1:39.43 (34.55)     2:14.09 (34.66)
        2:49.11 (35.02)     3:23.85 (34.74)     3:58.92 (35.07)     4:33.61 (34.69)
        5:08.13 (34.52)     5:41.31 (33.18)                                        
  4 MacAskill, Ashley         SO La Verne-CA                    5:42.42  
                  30.00     1:03.76 (33.76)     1:38.52 (34.76)     2:13.86 (35.34)
        2:48.99 (35.13)     3:24.11 (35.12)     3:58.92 (34.81)     4:33.81 (34.89)
        5:08.73 (34.92)     5:42.42 (33.69)                                        
  5 Seabrook, Rose            SR Occidental-CA                  5:43.91  
                  31.44     1:05.38 (33.94)     1:40.46 (35.08)     2:15.71 (35.25)
        2:50.40 (34.69)     3:25.10 (34.70)     3:59.85 (34.75)     4:34.87 (35.02)
        5:09.58 (34.71)     5:43.91 (34.33)                                        
  6 Gray, Courtney            FR Redlands-CA                    5:55.53  
                  31.97     1:07.56 (35.59)     1:43.78 (36.22)     2:20.22 (36.44)
        2:56.58 (36.36)     3:32.99 (36.41)     4:08.64 (35.65)     4:44.99 (36.35)
        5:20.56 (35.57)     5:55.53 (34.97)                                        
  7 Poe, Laney                SR La Verne-CA                    6:05.36  
                  33.10     1:08.93 (35.83)     1:45.28 (36.35)     2:22.03 (36.75)
        2:59.16 (37.13)     3:36.00 (36.84)     4:13.37 (37.37)     4:50.76 (37.39)
        5:28.35 (37.59)     6:05.36 (37.01)                                        
  8 Key, Emma                 SO Redlands-CA                    6:21.33  
                  32.50     1:08.69 (36.19)     1:46.07 (37.38)     2:24.58 (38.51)
        3:03.57 (38.99)     3:42.78 (39.21)     4:22.09 (39.31)     5:01.58 (39.49)
        5:41.40 (39.82)     6:21.33 (39.93)                                        
  9 Woods, Hannah             JR Occidental-CA                  7:00.52  
                  35.98     1:16.83 (40.85)     1:58.64 (41.81)     2:41.41 (42.77)
        3:23.95 (42.54)     4:07.10 (43.15)     4:50.53 (43.43)     5:34.14 (43.61)
        6:17.72 (43.58)     7:00.52 (42.80)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Brandon              SO La Verne-CA                    4:59.48  
                  26.69       55.87 (29.18)     1:25.69 (29.82)     1:55.79 (30.10)
        2:26.21 (30.42)     2:57.25 (31.04)     3:27.81 (30.56)     3:58.53 (30.72)
        4:29.78 (31.25)     4:59.48 (29.70)                                        
  2 Wright, Brian             JR Redlands-CA                    5:08.30  
                  27.13       57.25 (30.12)     1:27.64 (30.39)     1:58.85 (31.21)
        2:30.54 (31.69)     3:02.60 (32.06)     3:34.37 (31.77)     4:06.38 (32.01)
        4:38.03 (31.65)     5:08.30 (30.27)                                        
  3 Stuckenschmidt, Henry     JR Redlands-CA                    5:09.23  
                  28.49       59.47 (30.98)     1:30.08 (30.61)     2:01.05 (30.97)
        2:32.15 (31.10)     3:04.01 (31.86)     3:35.54 (31.53)     4:07.63 (32.09)
        4:38.98 (31.35)     5:09.23 (30.25)                                        
  4 Dabsys, Eddie             SO Occidental-CA                  5:13.65  
                  27.47       58.17 (30.70)     1:29.90 (31.73)     2:02.37 (32.47)
        2:34.69 (32.32)     3:07.08 (32.39)     3:39.13 (32.05)     4:11.75 (32.62)
        4:44.00 (32.25)     5:13.65 (29.65)                                        
  5 Davis, Elliot             SO Occidental-CA                  5:18.74  
                  27.87       58.48 (30.61)     1:30.25 (31.77)     2:02.50 (32.25)
        2:34.90 (32.40)     3:07.52 (32.62)     3:40.30 (32.78)     4:12.94 (32.64)
        4:45.77 (32.83)     5:18.74 (32.97)                                        
  6 Todd, Sean                SO Redlands-CA                    5:19.49  
                  29.97     1:02.23 (32.26)     1:34.62 (32.39)     2:06.82 (32.20)
        2:39.30 (32.48)     3:11.37 (32.07)     3:43.51 (32.14)     4:15.67 (32.16)
        4:48.00 (32.33)     5:19.49 (31.49)                                        
  7 Brett, Carson             FR Redlands-CA                   x5:28.26  
                  29.70     1:02.74 (33.04)     1:36.58 (33.84)     2:10.39 (33.81)
        2:44.51 (34.12)     3:18.33 (33.82)     3:52.13 (33.80)     4:25.25 (33.12)
        4:57.59 (32.34)     5:28.26 (30.67)                                        
  8 Grigorian, Kris           SO La Verne-CA                    5:28.40  
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)     1:33.36 (32.66)     2:07.37 (34.01)
        2:41.58 (34.21)     3:15.93 (34.35)     3:49.72 (33.79)     4:23.76 (34.04)
        4:56.98 (33.22)     5:28.40 (31.42)                                        
  9 Hurick, Bryce             FR Redlands-CA                   x5:28.60  
                  30.17     1:02.61 (32.44)     1:35.71 (33.10)     2:08.95 (33.24)
        2:42.53 (33.58)     3:16.32 (33.79)     3:49.76 (33.44)     4:23.96 (34.20)
        4:58.11 (34.15)     5:28.60 (30.49)                                        
 10 Shuman, Ryan              JR Redlands-CA                   x5:37.78  
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:37.18 (33.57)     2:11.30 (34.12)
        2:46.00 (34.70)     3:21.63 (35.63)     3:57.30 (35.67)     4:31.77 (34.47)
        5:06.10 (34.33)     5:37.78 (31.68)                                        
 11 Moon, Eugene              FR Occidental-CA                  6:00.04  
                  33.60     1:13.36 (39.76)     1:54.52 (41.16)     2:34.94 (40.42)
        3:15.98 (41.04)     3:57.45 (41.47)     4:38.91 (41.46)     5:20.00 (41.09)
        6:00.04 (40.04)                                                            
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Ellie             SR Redlands-CA                    1:08.75  
                  32.61     1:08.75 (36.14)                                        
  2 Chun, Laura               SO Occidental-CA                  1:11.03  
                  33.62     1:11.03 (37.41)                                        
  3 Chavez, Miranda           SR La Verne-CA                    1:11.51  
                  34.15     1:11.51 (37.36)                                        
  4 Lovaas, Alden             SO Redlands-CA                    1:15.95  
                  36.23     1:15.95 (39.72)                                        
  5 Lewis, Daryl              FR Occidental-CA                  1:16.22  
                  36.27     1:16.22 (39.95)                                        
  6 Cheng, Isabelle           SO La Verne-CA                    1:16.41  
                  37.19     1:16.41 (39.22)                                        
  7 Frank, Sara               SR Redlands-CA                    1:20.02  
                  38.06     1:20.02 (41.96)                                        
  8 Cramer, Elaine            FR Occidental-CA                  1:24.58  
                  40.13     1:24.58 (44.45)                                        
  9 Biedebach, Gabby          SR La Verne-CA                    1:25.57  
                  40.20     1:25.57 (45.37)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Harry            SR La Verne-CA                    1:00.87  
                  28.78     1:00.87 (32.09)                                        
  2 Hamane, Cody              JR Occidental-CA                  1:01.14  
                  28.90     1:01.14 (32.24)                                        
  3 Nelsen, Cortlandt         FR Redlands-CA                    1:02.88  
                  29.98     1:02.88 (32.90)                                        
  4 Poole, Bryan              JR La Verne-CA                    1:02.93  
                  29.49     1:02.93 (33.44)                                        
  5 Jackson, Kyle             FR Redlands-CA                    1:05.26  
                  31.05     1:05.26 (34.21)                                        
  6 Okimura, Andrew           SR La Verne-CA                    1:05.35  
                  30.28     1:05.35 (35.07)                                        
  7 Ezeh-Obloha, Dire         SO Occidental-CA                  1:08.01  
                  32.06     1:08.01 (35.95)                                        
  8 Daly, Payden              JR Redlands-CA                    1:08.45  
                  33.38     1:08.45 (35.07)                                        
  9 Kerwin, Carter            FR Redlands-CA                   x1:08.55  
                  32.24     1:08.55 (36.31)                                        
 10 Lewis-Smith, Bryce        FR Occidental-CA                  1:11.58  
                  33.54     1:11.58 (38.04)                                        
 11 Simmons, Bertin           FR Redlands-CA                   x1:15.65  
                  35.71     1:15.65 (39.94)                                        
 12 Isaac, Andrew             FR Redlands-CA                   x1:15.87  
                  35.23     1:15.87 (40.64)                                        
 -- Yanes, Guillermo          JR La Verne-CA                   X1:06.91  
                  31.65     1:06.91 (35.26)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                              3:55.27  
     1) Fox, Rachel SO                  2) Marquez-Salgado, Lora SR       
     3) MacAskill, Ashley SO            4) Miyoga, Rachel JR              
                  28.14       57.84 (57.84)     1:26.65 (28.81)     1:57.61 (59.77)
        2:25.24 (27.63)     2:57.28 (59.67)     3:24.43 (27.15)     3:55.27 (57.99)
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                              3:58.36  
     1) Napier, Claire FR               2) Rock, Olivia JR                
     3) Amaro, Alex JR                  4) Bolin, Leah SR                 
                  28.05       57.80 (57.80)     1:26.98 (29.18)   1:59.56 (1:01.76)
        2:27.60 (28.04)     2:58.96 (59.40)     3:26.79 (27.83)     3:58.36 (59.40)
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              4:01.57  
     1) Rodriguez, Linnae JR            2) Gray, Courtney FR              
     3) Cadile, Taylor FR               4) Cramton, Cassidy SR            
                  29.59   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:23.72 (22.47)   2:03.94 (1:02.69)
        2:30.91 (26.97)     3:01.12 (57.18)     3:30.14 (29.02)   4:01.57 (1:00.45)
  4 Occidental College-CA  'A'                                  4:10.89  
     1) Vogelaar, Alicia SO             2) DiMarco, Maddie SR             
     3) Callis, Maddie FR               4) Van Zanten, Erin SR            
                  28.73       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.54 (30.84)   2:04.12 (1:04.42)
        2:34.62 (30.50)   3:08.41 (1:04.29)     3:37.98 (29.57)   4:10.89 (1:02.48)
  5 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                             x4:26.94  
     1) Levi, Kellen JR                 2) Key, Emma SO                   
     3) Brewster, Tory FR               4) Berardi, Victoria SO           
                  30.66   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:36.69 (32.75)   2:13.00 (1:09.06)
        2:29.94 (16.94)     2:46.23 (33.23)     3:22.71 (36.48)   4:26.94 (1:40.71)
  6 University of La Verne-CA  'B'                              4:36.27  
     1) Knobloch, Kristen SO            2) Bennett, Ashley FR             
     3) Biedebach, Gabby SR             4) Norcia, Veronyca FR            
                  30.09   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:32.89 (30.69)   2:06.29 (1:04.09)
        2:22.54 (16.25)     2:40.41 (34.12)     3:16.83 (36.42)   4:36.27 (1:55.86)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              3:18.56  
     1) Bugna, Eric SR                  2) Tyrrell, Will SR               
     3) Talag, Michael FR               4) Wright, Brian JR               
                  23.84       49.24 (49.24)     1:13.10 (23.86)     1:38.98 (49.74)
        2:03.55 (24.57)     2:29.48 (50.50)     2:52.70 (23.22)     3:18.56 (49.08)
  2 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                              3:21.89  
     1) Carpenter, Daniel SR            2) Woodward, Noble SO             
     3) Sabers, Joey FR                 4) Pon, Brandon SO                
                  23.53       49.23 (49.23)     1:13.15 (23.92)     1:39.94 (50.71)
        2:03.73 (23.79)     2:29.86 (49.92)     2:54.36 (24.50)     3:21.89 (52.03)
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                              3:30.47  
     1) Stuckenschmidt, Henry JR        2) Hurick, Bryce FR               
     3) Ivey, Jack SO                   4) Walker, Mitchell SO            
                  25.81       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.61 (25.41)     1:45.62 (52.42)
        2:10.76 (25.14)     2:38.26 (52.64)     3:02.93 (24.67)     3:30.47 (52.21)
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                             x3:43.08  
     1) Wheeler, Tristan JR             2) Krause, Cooper FR              
     3) Cannon, Harrison JR             4) Coon, Aidan SO                 
                  25.38       52.93 (52.93)     1:08.03 (15.10)   1:53.13 (1:00.20)
        2:20.28 (27.15)     2:48.81 (55.68)     3:13.94 (25.13)     3:43.08 (54.27)
  5 University of La Verne-CA  'B'                              3:47.67  
     1) Grigorian, Kris SO              2) Poole, Bryan JR                
     3) Yanes, Guillermo JR             4) Okimura, Andrew SR             
                  25.34       53.03 (53.03)     1:19.18 (26.15)     1:48.36 (55.33)
        2:16.48 (28.12)     2:47.66 (59.30)     3:15.23 (27.57)   3:47.67 (1:00.01)
  6 Occidental College-CA  'A'                                  3:55.40  
     1) Perry, Roee FR                  2) Ezeh-Obloha, Dire SO           
     3) Granath, Alexander FR           4) Zunt, Ian FR                   
                  25.29       52.86 (52.86)     1:09.31 (16.45)     1:46.90 (54.04)
        2:11.12 (24.22)     2:38.80 (51.90)     3:35.24 (56.44)   3:55.40 (1:16.60)