Logo Link
Header Background
Title Link OXYATHLETICS
 

Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2013 07:59 PM
                   Occidental Distance Carnival - 3/15/2013                    
                                  Occidental                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Greenhowe, Marrico               Track West          1:49.00 
 7-1B  Kim, Bong-Soo                    Santa Monica        1:50.53 
11-1C  Vignos, Jeff                     Claremont-Mu        1:52.62 
 1-2A  Kitur, Felix                     Santa Monica        1:46.75 
 5-2B  Williams, Chase                  Cal Baptist         1:50.20 
 9-2C  Thornton, Nicholas               Montgomery T        1:51.57 
 2-3A  Park, Sung-Soo                   Santa Monica        1:48.65 
 6-3B  Theriault, Madison               Caltaf              1:50.20 
10-3C  Sanchez, Martin                  Adams State         1:51.75 
 4-4A  Williams, Cole                   Unattached          1:49.89 
 8-4B  Park, Jung-Jin                   Santa Monica        1:50.83 
12-4C  Martin, Riley                    UC Irvine           1:52.81 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Jones, Justin                    Claremont-Mu        1:54.01 
 7-1B  Williams, Jake                   UC Irvine           1:55.23 
11-1C  Gardner, Josh                    Southern Uta        1:56.00 
 1-2A  Day, Joe                         Alaska Ancho        1:52.87 
 5-2B  Malone, Ashton                   Glendale            1:54.96 
 9-2C  Shirif, Amir                     UC Irvine           1:55.88 
 2-3A  Lee, Jon                         Southern Uta        1:53.00 
 6-3B  DiGiallonardo, Falco             Saugus Track        1:55.11 
10-3C  Rhoton, Clinton                  Southern Uta        1:56.00 
 4-4A  Kiesz, Matthew                   A Runner's C        1:54.36 
 8-4B  Castillo, Mario                  Glendale            1:55.32 
12-4C  Allen, Dominick                  Cal Lutheran        1:56.37 
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Stanton, Conor                   UC Irvine           1:56.70 
 7-1B  Mahoney, Tanner                  Cal St. San         1:57.00 
11-1C  Boyer, Tyson                     Southern Uta        1:58.00 
 1-2A  Macky, Connor                    Cuyamaca            1:56.61 
 5-2B  Hightower, Mac                   Claremont-Mu        1:56.86 
 9-2C  Cork, Michael                    Pomona-Pitze        1:57.66 
 2-3A  Barr, Austin                     Vanguard            1:56.62 
 6-3B  Brockhoff, Eric                  Cal St. San         1:57.00 
10-3C  Kunselman, Shane                 Claremont-Mu        1:57.96 
 4-4A  Mathkour, Ashraf                 Claremont-Mu        1:56.73 
 8-4B  martinez, moises                 Unattached          1:57.00 
12-4C  Wong, Jesse                      Occidental          1:58.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Tuit, Daniel                     STC                 1:58.00 
 7-1B  Iverson, Luke                    Augsburg            1:59.85 
11-1C  Miller, Jesse                    Alaska Ancho        2:00.27 
 1-2A  Blackwell, Robert                Concordia (C        1:58.00 
 5-2B  Schwarm, Jacob                   Cuesta              1:58.60 
 9-2C  Day, Jackson                     Dela Track C        2:00.00 
 2-3A  Hamlin, Mich                     Cal Poly Pom        1:58.00 
 6-3B  Jasso, Aaron                     East LA             1:59.80 
10-3C  Chavez, Alejandro                Glendale            2:00.01 
 4-4A  Bland, Dezhan                    Pasadena            1:58.45 
 8-4B  Sorenson, Andrew                 Cal Poly Dis        1:59.95 
12-4C  Bevacqua, Mike                   Fresno Pacif        2:00.47 
Section 5  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Varghese, Matt                   Claremont-Mu        2:00.95 
 7-1B  Perriseau, Dylan                 Cal Lutheran        2:01.58 
11-1C  Armendarez, Avanti               East LA             2:02.00 
 1-2A  Grieves, Chase                   Augsburg            2:00.75 
 5-2B  Rivera, Gustavo                  Sequoias            2:01.03 
 9-2C  Figueroa, Ryan                   Santa Monica        2:01.99 
 2-3A  Knerr, Ray                       Cal Coast           2:00.90 
 6-3B  Henderson, Cortland              Claremont-Mu        2:01.57 
10-3C  stevenson, shaun                 Unattached          2:02.00 
 4-4A  Stokes, Tyler                    Cuyamaca            2:01.00 
 8-4B  Gil, Faustino                    Pasadena            2:01.88 
12-4C  Guzman, David                    High Sierra         2:02.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Angel, Ryan                      East LA             2:03.00 
 7-1B  Capron, Andrew                   Pomona-Pitze        2:03.44 
11-1C  Mendez, Aaron                    Santa Monica        2:03.80 
 1-2A  Vallejos, Michael                East LA             2:02.32 
 5-2B  Ruiz, Ray                        La Verne            2:03.27 
 9-2C  Ramirez, Sebastian               Santa Monica        2:03.79 
 2-3A  Jones, James                     Glendale            2:02.53 
 6-3B  Clausen, Will                    Claremont-Mu        2:03.40 
10-3C  Nur, Ahmed                       Augsburg            2:03.80 
 4-4A  Ceja, Gonzalo                    East LA             2:03.00 
 8-4B  Sabido, Dominic                  Cal Baptist         2:03.76 
12-4C  Zucker, Andy                     Caltaf              2:04.19 
Section 7  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Swann, Daniel                    Cal Baptist         2:04.59 
 7-1B  Daniels, Shawn                   Cuesta              2:06.00 
11-1C  Brady, Christopher               Ventura             2:08.00 
 1-2A  Kunselman, David                 Unattached          2:04.38 
 5-2B  Sanchez, Eric                    Augsburg            2:05.15 
 9-2C  Heranic, Michael                 Santa Monica        2:06.41 
 2-3A  Erickson, Luke                   Augsburg            2:04.50 
 6-3B  Ortega, Issac                    LA Valley           2:05.18 
10-3C  Harmon, Chaz                     Santa Monica        2:06.64 
 4-4A  Navarro, Daniel                  Glendale            2:05.15 
 8-4B  Aragon-Montiel, Omar             Glendale            2:06.36 
12-4C  Kwong, Raymond                   La Verne            2:08.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Markle, Julieus                  Ventura             2:08.97 
 7-1B  Solis, David                     Cal Baptist         2:09.65 
11-1C  Alvarenga, Omar                  East LA             2:10.00 
 1-2A  Pyryev, Artem                    Fresno Pacif        2:08.26 
 5-2B  Dawson, Zachery                  Santa Monica        2:09.35 
 9-2C  Esparza, Abraham                 Pasadena            2:09.91 
 2-3A  Arellanos, Gabriel               Mt. Sac             2:08.60 
 6-3B  Battista, Mason                  Santa Monica        2:09.36 
10-3C  Anemogianns, Alexander           Caltaf              2:09.99 
 4-4A  Ascensio-Aguirre, Salador        East LA             2:09.00 
 8-4B  Henderson, Remington             Claremont-Mu        2:09.89 
12-4C  Garcia, Andy                     Pasadena            2:10.33 
Section 9  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Fernandez, Daniel                East LA             2:13.00 
 7-1B  Lucia, Nelson                    East LA             2:15.00 
11-1C  Johnson, Anthony                 Santa Monica        2:17.01 
15-1D  Torres, Andrew                   East LA                  NT 
 1-2A  Miramontes, Fernando             LA Valley           2:12.00 
 5-2B  Sandoval, Fernando               East LA             2:15.00 
 9-2C  Oliveira, Joao Pedro             LA Valley           2:16.00 
13-2D  Guerra, Heliodoro                Glendale            2:18.40 
 2-3A  Serate, Jerron                   LA Valley           2:12.70 
 6-3B  Oropeza, Antonio                 East LA             2:15.00 
10-3C  Smith, Allen                     Unattached          2:16.78 
14-3D  Collazo, Alejandro               East LA             2:26.62 
 4-4A  Chacon, David                    Pasadena            2:13.15 
 8-4B  Tejeda, Arturo                   East LA             2:15.00 
12-4C  Zou, Alexander                   Pomona-Pitze        2:18.01 
16-4D  Moreno, Raul                     Cal Baptist              NT 
 
Event 2  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
       Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Coates, Kaylee                   Southern Uta        2:12.00 
 7-1B  Schneider, Chelsea               UC Irvine           2:14.48 
11-1C  Hall, Lauren                     UC Irvine           2:15.86 
 1-2A  Huh, Yeon-Jung                   Santa Monica        2:04.12 
 5-2B  Bryson, Aubrey                   Southern Uta        2:14.00 
 9-2C  Butler, Lizzy                    Southern Uta        2:15.00 
 2-3A  Sailinuu, Sakia                  UC Irvine           2:11.80 
 6-3B  Brashears, Marie                 UC Irvine           2:14.33 
10-3C  Asserian, Lilia                  Glendale            2:15.73 
 4-4A  Jewkes, Danielle                 Southern Uta        2:13.00 
 8-4B  Vukov, Lexie                     Cal Baptist         2:15.00 
12-4C  Vasquez, Lisa                    Unattached          2:15.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  La-Starr, Robinette              Santa Monica        2:18.00 
 7-1B  Conde, Arielly                   Concordia (C        2:20.21 
11-1C  Meng, Lindsey                    Santa Monica        2:21.09 
 1-2A  Newton-Neal, Maggie              UC Irvine           2:17.32 
 5-2B  Lombardi, Diane                  Pasadena            2:18.64 
 9-2C  Trevino, Tara                    Unattached          2:21.00 
 2-3A  Alexander, Malaysia              Cal Baptist         2:17.93 
 6-3B  Gonzalez, Lizette                Glendale            2:19.88 
10-3C  Blake, Kelli                     Unattached          2:21.00 
 4-4A  Wetsch, Bria                     Mammoth Trac        2:18.00 
 8-4B  Kelly, Emily                     Moorpark            2:20.73 
12-4C  Kent, Nicole                     UC Irvine           2:21.41 
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Thompson, Megan                  Cal St. Los         2:22.86 
 7-1B  Weissman, Maddie                 Unattached          2:25.00 
11-1C  Teslow, Kayla                    Alaska Ancho        2:25.35 
 1-2A  Lopez, Melissa                   Cal St. Los         2:21.90 
 5-2B  Naumann, Rachel                  Moorpark            2:23.67 
 9-2C  Armes, Jessica                   Cuesta              2:25.03 
 2-3A  Haney, Carolin                   UC Irvine           2:22.01 
 6-3B  Quan, Bethany                    Cal St. Los         2:24.00 
10-3C  Carrasco, Vanessa                Fresno Pacif        2:25.33 
 4-4A  Paffrath, Leah                   Moorpark            2:23.54 
 8-4B  Navarro, Anabel                  LA Trade Tec        2:25.00 
12-4C  Kass, Katie                      UC Irvine           2:25.41 
Section 4  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Sato, Shelby                     La Verne            2:26.00 
 7-1B  Usher, Susanna                   West Los Ang        2:27.00 
11-1C  Anderson, Jacqueline             Cal Baptist         2:29.33 
 1-2A  Kirchner, Katie                  Cal Lutheran        2:25.42 
 5-2B  Olmos, Adriana                   Cuyamaca            2:26.50 
 9-2C  Aguilar, Suzanna                 Santa Monica        2:27.94 
 2-3A  Zanders, Andrea                  Alaska Ancho        2:25.71 
 6-3B  Parsons, Kristen                 Unattached          2:27.00 
10-3C  Gamboa, Horalia                  Cal St. Los         2:29.00 
 4-4A  Murray, Johannah                 Cal Poly Pom        2:26.11 
 8-4B  Sichko, Stassja                  Pomona-Pitze        2:27.48 
12-4C  Chavez, Kailadnni                Pasadena            2:29.68 
Section 5  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Becker, Juliette                 Caltaf              2:30.51 
 7-1B  Mars, Charmaine                  Moorpark            2:34.74 
11-1C  Bobadilla, Gabriela              Sequoias            2:37.08 
 1-2A  Herrera, Zulma                   Glendale            2:29.76 
 5-2B  Clark, Erica                     Unattached          2:32.00 
 9-2C  Mars, Michelle                   Moorpark            2:35.40 
 2-3A  Andrade, Nancy                   La Verne            2:30.00 
 6-3B  Williams, Mikaylah               Cuesta              2:33.00 
10-3C  Yancy, Aundrea                   West Los Ang        2:36.00 
 4-4A  Smedley, Megan                   Cal Baptist         2:30.60 
 8-4B  Flugum, Aleesha                  Moorpark            2:35.35 
12-4C  Shamirian, Christina             Pasadena            2:37.12 
Section 6  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Nelson, Myeisha                  West Los Ang        2:39.19 
 7-1B  Morales, Madelaine               Ventura             2:46.66 
11-1C  Kochman, Sharle                  Track West          2:50.00 
 1-2A  Kirkeby, Kathi                   Cal Lutheran        2:38.03 
 5-2B  Segovia, Rita                    Moorpark            2:42.28 
 9-2C  Escamilla, Cindy                 East LA             2:47.67 
 2-3A  Miller, Carmen                   Cal St. Los         2:39.00 
 6-3B  Moore, Terra                     Santa Monica        2:43.11 
10-3C  Kiseswetter, Brigitte            Ventura             2:48.63 
 4-4A  Fulford, Shayla                  Augsburg            2:40.25 
 8-4B  Khoryakova, Arina                LA Valley           2:47.12 
12-4C  Smith, Aysia                     West Los Ang        2:50.78 
Section 7  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Magdaleno, Megan                 East LA             3:00.76 
 7-1B  Reyes, Olivia                    East LA                  NT 
11-1C  Herrera, Amy                     East LA                  NT 
 1-2A  Rosendale, Justine               Vanguard            2:55.00 
 5-2B  Forcier, Rebecca                 Cuesta              3:07.18 
 9-2C  Lima, Rosa                       East LA                  NT 
 2-3A  Kolen, Crystal                   Cuyamaca            2:56.75 
 6-3B  Beach, Marina                    Cuesta              3:10.00 
10-3C  Yanez, Crystal                   Pasadena                 NT 
 4-4A  Torres, Kimberly                 Santa Monica        3:02.15 
 8-4B  Jimenez, Annai                   East LA                  NT 
12-4C  Pee, Lee                         East LA                  NT 
Section 8  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Reeder, Jessica                  Cal Baptist              NT 
 1-2A  Buelna, Vanessa                  East LA                  NT 
 5-2B  Arellano, Rosa                   East LA                  NT 
 2-3A  Moore, Vanessa                   East LA                  NT 
 6-3B  Mentler, Heather                 West Los Ang             NT 
 4-4A  Padilla, Kattie                  East LA                  NT 
 
Event 3  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hyams, Sam                       UC Irvine           3:45.19 
  2  Yokota, Masato                   Santa Monica        3:45.63 
  3  Sanchez, David                   Adams State         3:47.00 
  4  Jabaz, Jorge                     Unattached          3:48.40 
  5  Jones, Richard                   Unattached          3:49.39 
  6  Martin, Riley                    UC Irvine           3:50.77 
  7  Newton-Neal, Tommy               UC Irvine           3:51.44 
  8  Acuna, John                      Adams State         3:51.50 
  9  Gilbertson, John                 The Masters         3:51.55 
 10  Davila, Mikey                    Unattached          3:52.00 
 11  Kangogo, Isaac                   Alaska Ancho        3:52.37 
 12  DiGiallonardo, Falco             Saugus Track        3:52.42 
 13  Snyder, Andrew                   UC Irvine           3:52.44 
 14  cushing-murray, christian        compex cal c        3:52.50 
 15  Naden, Bennett                   Claremont-Mu        3:52.97 
 16  Cline, Chris                     Cal Baptist         3:53.00 
 17  Barrus, Ryan                     Southern Uta        3:53.00 
 18  Graham, Lucas                    Cal Baptist         3:53.00 
 19  Molina, Jesus                    UC Irvine           3:53.01 
 20  Zarazua, Richard                 Unattached          3:53.47 
 21  Finnigan, Thomas                 Santa Monica        3:54.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Amankwah, Alex                   West Los Ang        3:54.60 
  2  Nelson, Rex                      UC Irvine           3:54.90 
  3  Chasan, Quinn                    Claremont-Mu        3:54.96 
  4  Mering, John                     A Runner's C        3:55.00 
  5  Antzcak, Devan                   Southern Uta        3:55.00 
  6  Camacho, Alberto                 Unattached          3:56.00 
  7  Gutierrez, Hugo                  Unat-Western        3:56.00 
  8  Khan, Talal                      Cal Baptist         3:56.00 
  9  Anthony, Dylan                   Alaska Ancho        3:56.06 
 10  Tomsich, Anthony                 Unattached          3:57.00 
 11  Vientos, Brandon                 UC Irvine           3:57.01 
 12  Carrell, Ryan                    Cal Poly Pom        3:57.09 
 13  Molineux, Evan                   Claremont-Mu        3:57.64 
 14  Tackett, Easton                  Cal St. San         3:58.00 
 15  Jewkes, Nate                     Southern Uta        3:58.00 
 16  Sharp, Nigel                     Southern Uta        3:58.00 
 17  Evans, Mike                      Loyola Marym        3:58.00 
 18  Welton, Brecon                   Dela Track C        3:58.00 
 19  Gomez, Joshua                    Concordia (C        3:58.00 
 20  Neev, Matt                       UC Irvine           3:58.01 
 21  Tebbe, Alex                      UC Irvine           3:58.25 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Callison, Alan                   UC Irvine           3:58.48 
  2  lopez, nelson                    Pupusas team        3:59.00 
  3  Ebiner, William                  Cal Poly Pom        3:59.00 
  4  Rono, Elijah                     Southern Uta        4:00.00 
  5  Graham, Sean                     Unattached          4:00.00 
  6  Tuit, Daniel                     STC                 4:00.00 
  7  Avelos, Nate                     Cal St. San         4:00.00 
  8  Rodriguez, Ishmael               Cal St. San         4:00.00 
  9  Rooke, Kevin                     Alaska Ancho        4:00.06 
 10  Aguilar, Joseph                  San Bernardi        4:00.42 
 11  Glassey, Brian                   Unattached          4:00.67 
 12  Spangler, David                  San Bernardi        4:00.69 
 13  Gamez, Albert                    SD Mesa             4:01.00 
 14  dominguez, raymond               Unattached          4:01.17 
 15  Langworthy, Mark                 Cal Baptist         4:02.00 
 16  Hernandez, Julian                Cal Baptist         4:02.00 
 17  Vasquez, Edwardo                 Glendale            4:02.10 
 18  Barragan, Benjamin               San Bernardi        4:02.20 
 19  Lutz, Kurt                       Glendale            4:02.25 
 20  Eller, Daniel                    The Masters         4:02.80 
 21  Perez, Erik                      San Bernardi        4:03.98 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rieger, Daniel                   Marymount Co        4:04.12 
  2  Guizar, Mike                     Marymount Co        4:04.13 
  3  Mendez, Mizrael                  Glendale            4:04.14 
  4  Nord, Dallas                     Fresno Pacif        4:04.33 
  5  Hyden, Christopher               San Bernardi        4:04.60 
  6  Delgado, Victor                  Cal Baptist         4:05.00 
  7  Lee, Jon                         Southern Uta        4:05.00 
  8  Rhoton, Clinton                  Southern Uta        4:05.00 
  9  Phelps, Stephen                  Vanguard            4:05.00 
 10  Duarte, Jason                    Cal St. San         4:05.00 
 11  Gardner, Josh                    Southern Uta        4:05.00 
 12  Scanlon, Parker                  Cal Poly Dis        4:05.00 
 13  Girolamo, Anthony                Cal St. San         4:05.00 
 14  Rivera, Enrique                  Cal St. San         4:05.00 
 15  Hewitt, Michael                  Cal St. San         4:05.00 
 16  Smith, Conner                    Cal St. San         4:05.00 
 17  Ionashku, Andrey                 Alaska Ancho        4:05.00 
 18  Baffi, Tim                       Claremont-Mu        4:05.48 
 19  Kirk, Joel                       Claremont-Mu        4:05.83 
 20  Samoei, Victor                   Alaska Ancho        4:06.00 
 21  Pina, Eder                       LA Trade Tec        4:06.00 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Picciano, Paul                   Pomona-Pitze        4:06.03 
  2  Davis, Calvin                    San Bernardi        4:06.20 
  3  Zambrano, Jacob                  Unattached          4:06.51 
  4  Nunez, Omar                      Sequoias            4:06.90 
  5  Warfel, Thomas                   Occidental          4:07.00 
  6  Banuelos, Jordan                 San Bernardi        4:07.10 
  7  Reinhold, Dominick               Pomona-Pitze        4:08.00 
  8  Marlin, Michael                  Cal Poly Dis        4:08.00 
  9  Cruz, Dennis                     Unattached          4:08.00 
 10  Pien, Alexander                  Caltaf              4:08.43 
 11  Serrano, Jorge                   Glendale            4:08.49 
 12  Haugen, Brandon                  Cal Poly Pom        4:08.94 
 13  Bultema, Graham                  Cal Poly Dis        4:09.00 
 14  Ramirez, Enrique                 Glendale            4:09.38 
 15  Garcia, Christian                San Bernardi        4:09.50 
 16  Pankratz, Garrett                Unattached          4:10.00 
 17  Brown, Anthony                   Southern Uta        4:10.00 
 18  Boyer, Tyson                     Southern Uta        4:10.00 
 19  Poyhonen, Alex                   Claremont-Mu        4:10.03 
 20  Senninger, Teague                Cal Poly Pom        4:10.16 
 21  Palmer, Andrew                   Pomona-Pitze        4:10.33 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Bhagavathi, Aditya               Caltaf              4:10.60 
  2  Griego, Ismael                   San Bernardi        4:10.90 
  3  Van Houten, Lucas                Claremont-Mu        4:10.97 
  4  Macky, Connor                    Cuyamaca            4:11.00 
  5  Ehinger, Joshua                  Whittier            4:11.28 
  6  Ortiz, Marvin                    Fresno Pacif        4:11.76 
  7  Imthurn, Andrew                  Occidental          4:11.79 
  8  Beason, Jesse                    Cuyamaca            4:12.00 
  9  Privitelli, Joseph               Cal Lutheran        4:13.03 
 10  Dominguez, John                  Cal Poly Pom        4:13.56 
 11  Awad, Adam                       Fresno Pacif        4:13.56 
 12  Greene, Brendan                  Pasadena            4:13.70 
 13  Schiller, Adam                   Claremont-Mu        4:13.70 
 14  Handel, Christopher              Cuesta              4:14.00 
 15  Earlywine, Jayden                La Verne            4:14.00 
 16  Conrad, Christopher              Cuesta              4:14.29 
 17  Tressler, Brian                  Unattached          4:15.00 
 18  Arellanos, Gabriel               Mt. Sac             4:15.76 
 19  Rivera, Antonio                  Unattached          4:16.00 
 20  Margiotta, Scott                 Whittier            4:18.36 
 21  Driedger, Steven                 Cuesta              4:18.69 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Stokes, Tyler                    Cuyamaca            4:19.00 
  2  Vega, Jordan                     Whittier            4:19.36 
  3  Breuer, Reed                     Cal Poly Dis        4:20.00 
  4  Lenart, Ryan                     Unattached          4:20.00 
  5  Purcell, John                    Concordia (C        4:20.00 
  6  Blas, Hernan                     LA Trade Tec        4:20.00 
  7  McCaslin, David                  Claremont-Mu        4:20.13 
  8  Sheidenberger, Ian               Concordia (C        4:22.00 
  9  Ramirez, Sebastian               Santa Monica        4:22.65 
 10  Jasso, Oscar                     East LA             4:23.00 
 11  Mast, Jack                       Cal Poly Dis        4:23.00 
 12  Valeriani, Michael               Cuesta              4:26.00 
 13  Back, Charles                    Whittier            4:27.78 
 14  Rista, Brandon                   Whittier            4:29.19 
 15  Brasfield, Jonathan              Santa Monica        4:30.00 
 16  stevenson, shaun                 Unattached          4:30.00 
 17  Carmona, Alec                    Unattached          4:30.00 
 18  Diaz, David                      Concordia (C        4:30.00 
 19  Diaz, Fernando                   Glendale            4:31.80 
 20  burns, richard                   Unattached          4:32.00 
 21  Davis-Hall, Duncan               Cal Poly Dis        4:32.00 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Figueroa, Ryan                   Santa Monica        4:34.87 
  2  Rodriguez, Jr.                   Cuesta              4:36.00 
  3  Heranic, Michael                 Santa Monica        4:38.18 
  4  Forte, Jared                     Caltaf              4:40.12 
  5  Villagomez, Noel                 Fresno Pacif        4:41.86 
  6  Toscano, Erick                   Glendale            4:42.44 
  7  Garcia, Andy                     Pasadena            4:43.21 
  8  Esparza, Abraham                 Pasadena            4:44.60 
  9  Hennessy, Alan                   San Bernardi        4:44.80 
 10  Chacon, Kristoffer               East LA             4:45.00 
 11  Ramon, Rafael                    Unattached          4:45.00 
 12  Fresquez, Nicholas               Santa Monica        4:45.10 
 13  Sandoval, Andres                 Santa Monica        4:47.22 
 14  Chacon, David                    Pasadena            4:49.94 
 15  Johnson, Anthony                 Santa Monica        4:58.24 
 16  Crowell, Anders                  Top Speed Ru        5:00.00 
 17  Backman, Tab                     Top Speed Ru        5:00.00 
 18  Rosch, Lee                       Occidental          5:05.00 
 19  Salinas, Felipe                  Glendale            5:10.23 
 20  Sustayta, Miles                  Cal Baptist              NT 
 21  Lorden, Mark                     Caltaf                   NT 
 
Event 4  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  O'Guinn, Ivy                     Alaska Ancho        4:25.19 
  2  Muhammed, Fatimoh                elite  healt        4:28.50 
  3  van der Wyk, Tracee              Unattached          4:29.56 
  4  Selve, Alyssa                    Unat-Western        4:30.00 
  5  Bradford, Kirsten                Southern Uta        4:30.00 
  6  Smith, Jamie                     Southern Uta        4:30.00 
  7  Fata, Chloe                      UC Irvine           4:32.60 
  8  Holcomb, Kaycee                  UC Irvine           4:33.21 
  9  Sailinuu, Samia                  UC Irvine           4:34.09 
 10  Bedford, Sylvia                  Southern Uta        4:35.00 
 11  Bick, Susan                      Alaska Ancho        4:36.02 
 12  Wetsch, Bria                     Mammoth Trac        4:37.00 
 13  Huerta, Lizette                  Cal Poly Pom        4:37.37 
 14  Swanson, Heidi                   Cal St. San         4:37.54 
 15  Dinh, Tiffany                    Cal Poly Pom        4:37.99 
 16  Vasquez, Lisa                    Unattached          4:39.30 
 17  Ball, Natalie                    Cal Baptist         4:39.50 
 18  Schneider, Chelsea               UC Irvine           4:39.75 
 19  Zimmerling, Aubrey               Claremont-Mu        4:40.86 
 20  McDuffee, Maggie                 UC Irvine           4:41.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gray, Ashley                     Southern Uta        4:43.00 
  2  Graham-Zamudio, Grace            Glendale            4:43.77 
  3  Pahkala, Jessica                 Alaska Ancho        4:44.00 
  4  Curtis, Whitney                  Southern Uta        4:45.00 
  5  Mogensen, Shelli                 Southern Uta        4:46.00 
  6  VanArsdol, Dayna                 Southern Uta        4:47.00 
  7  Wyatt, Laura                     Claremont-Mu        4:48.18 
  8  Baumgarten, Alisse               Claremont-Mu        4:49.95 
  9  Klecker, Mary                    Augsburg            4:50.00 
 10  Roberge, Kayla                   Augsburg            4:50.00 
 11  Coates, Kaylee                   Southern Uta        4:50.00 
 12  Miano, Natalie                   Run With Us         4:50.00 
 13  Jewkes, Danielle                 Southern Uta        4:50.00 
 14  Knott, Danielle                  Claremont-Mu        4:50.38 
 15  Frese, Ashley                    Cal Lutheran        4:52.35 
 16  Mejia, Cassie                    Cal St. Los         4:53.48 
 17  Cruz, Michelle                   Cal St. San         4:54.00 
 18  Pham, Carlotta                   UC Irvine           4:54.61 
 19  Lombardi, Diane                  Pasadena            4:54.63 
 20  Maslan, Nicki                    Claremont-Mu        4:55.32 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Quintanilla, Charlene            Glendale            4:55.76 
  2  Butler, Lizzy                    Southern Uta        4:56.00 
  3  McGrann, Makenna                 UC Irvine           4:56.17 
  4  Mendoza, Nicole                  UC Irvine           4:56.52 
  5  Cortez, Patricia                 Unattached          4:57.00 
  6  Kass, Katie                      UC Irvine           4:58.61 
  7  Felix, Jackeline                 Unattached          4:59.00 
  8  Perez, Deserae                   Unattached          4:59.00 
  9  Gonzales, Crystal                Mt. Sac             4:59.62 
 10  Conde, Arielly                   Concordia (C        5:00.00 
 11  Bailey-Cesal, Armarose           Southern Uta        5:00.10 
 12  Nelson, Elizabeth                Glendale            5:00.26 
 13  diBenedetto, Nancy               Prado Racing        5:01.00 
 14  Nickles, Marissa                 Cal Poly Pom        5:01.02 
 15  Paffrath, Leah                   Moorpark            5:01.23 
 16  Naumann, Rachel                  Moorpark            5:03.19 
 17  Blume, Mandy                     SD Mesa             5:03.21 
 18  Melechinsky, Kim                 SD Mesa             5:04.00 
 19  Bryson, Aubrey                   Southern Uta        5:05.00 
 20  Frazier, Rebekah                 Unattached          5:05.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hildebrandt, Jasmyn              Southern Uta        5:05.00 
  2  Balderas, Cindy                  LA Trade Tec        5:05.10 
  3  Ramirez, Andrea                  La Verne            5:06.00 
  4  Mendez, Gloria                   LA Trade Tec        5:06.35 
  5  Ishio, Michelle                  Unattached          5:07.00 
  6  Meng, Lindsey                    Santa Monica        5:08.91 
  7  Cumming, Kailey                  Concordia (C        5:10.00 
  8  ciraulo, courtney                Unattached          5:10.00 
  9  Trejo, Lucia                     LA Trade Tec        5:10.00 
 10  Langrell, Janna                  Unattached          5:10.00 
 11  Rivera, ReyAnn                   Whittier            5:11.71 
 12  Shamirian, Christina             Pasadena            5:14.81 
 13  Colorado, Sarah                  Unattached          5:15.00 
 14  Sewell, Sabrina                  Ventura             5:15.27 
 15  Anderson, Kaylee                 Claremont-Mu        5:15.34 
 16  Mars, Charmaine                  Moorpark            5:15.53 
 17  Saldivar, Olga                   La Verne            5:16.00 
 18  Parr, Lauren                     Cal Poly Pom        5:17.00 
 19  Villafuerte, Teresa              Glendale            5:17.20 
 20  Mars, Michelle                   Moorpark            5:17.65 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Amiri, Layla                     Cal Poly Pom        5:17.79 
  2  Flugum, Aleesha                  Moorpark            5:19.19 
  3  Arellano, Jennifer               Fresno Pacif        5:19.42 
  4  Robles, Maria                    Ventura             5:21.63 
  5  Aguilar, Suzanna                 Santa Monica        5:24.32 
  6  Cota, Krystal                    Unattached          5:25.00 
  7  Kinsell, Nikita                  Cuesta              5:25.00 
  8  Borseth, Jade                    Concordia (C        5:30.00 
  9  Pena, Georgina                   Cal Baptist         5:31.50 
 10  Segovia, Rita                    Moorpark            5:36.00 
 11  Cruz, Rebecca                    Cuesta              5:36.11 
 12  Mills, Julia                     Cuesta              5:38.59 
 13  Holt, Suzie                      Unattached          5:40.00 
 14  Reed, Samantha                   La Verne            5:40.00 
 15  Leehey, Shara                    Concordia (C        5:40.00 
 16  Ledesma, Alex                    Concordia (C        5:40.00 
 17  Gutierrez, Patricia              West Los Ang        5:40.00 
 18  Seibert, Rachel                  Occidental          5:40.22 
 19  Yanez, Crystal                   Pasadena            5:41.54 
 20  Morales, Madelaine               Ventura             5:41.81 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Terra                     Santa Monica        5:45.46 
  2  Yao, Tracy                       Claremont-Mu        5:45.52 
  3  Kiseswetter, Brigitte            Ventura             5:47.06 
  4  Barron, Jasmine                  Concordia (C        5:50.00 
  5  Tolosa, Alexi                    Ventura             5:50.38 
  6  Green, Ellen                     Pomona-Pitze        5:53.72 
  7  Michel, Alice                    Caltaf              5:55.93 
  8  Kolen, Crystal                   Cuyamaca            5:56.49 
  9  Beltran, Gabriela                Glendale            6:00.01 
 10  Espinoza, Rosalinda              Glendale            6:05.46 
 11  Reyes, Vianey                    Santa Monica        6:28.79 
 12  Ceja, Johana                     East LA                  NT 
 13  Dedios, Christina                Whittier                 NT 
 
Event 5  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sallberg, Jacques                Unattached          8:51.00 
  2  Tollefson, Tim                   Sra Elite           9:05.00 
  3  Avila, Ricky                     Concordia (C        9:12.00 
  4  Hart, John                       Southern Uta        9:15.00 
  5  Carlone, Michael                 Loyola Marym        9:20.00 
  6  Vorgitch, Michael                Loyola Marym        9:20.00 
  7  Eller, David                     The Masters         9:20.46 
  8  Haines, Nick                     St. Mary (Ka        9:22.00 
  9  Crichton, Matthew                The Masters         9:26.20 
 10  Banales, Leonardo                Cuyamaca            9:27.00 
 11  Henson, Trevor                   Cal Baptist         9:27.40 
 12  Maize, Ryan                      Cuyamaca            9:30.00 
 13  Freeman, Ryan                    The Masters         9:30.00 
 14  Ortiz, Jesus                     LA Trade Tec        9:30.10 
 15  De La Cruz, Andres               Cal St. Los         9:31.14 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Franz, Daniel                    UC San Diego        9:33.00 
  2  Ellis, Zach                      Adams State         9:35.00 
  3  Sharp, Nigel                     Southern Uta        9:35.00 
  4  Diosdado, Issac                  Glendale            9:35.10 
  5  Hauptman, Daniel                 UC San Diego        9:36.00 
  6  Alcantar, Angel                  LA Valley           9:36.49 
  7  Gonzales, Christian              Sequoias            9:40.00 
  8  Purcella, Corey                  Pomona-Pitze        9:40.81 
  9  Becerra, Jacob                   Cuesta              9:45.00 
 10  Williams, Garrett                Cal Baptist         9:50.00 
 11  Vasquez, Yeltsen                 Glendale            9:50.19 
 12  Baker, Garrett                   Ventura             9:54.20 
 13  Cano, Kevin                      Pasadena            9:56.04 
 14  Ory, Steven                      Pomona-Pitze       10:01.55 
 15  Villareal, Marcos                Sequoias           10:05.00 
 16  Ceja, Gonzalo                    East LA            10:09.00 
 17  Catalan, Jose                    Glendale           10:11.30 
 18  Lee, Francis                     Pasadena           10:15.60 
 19  Acosta, Alberto                  La Verne           10:20.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Marin, Daniel                    Glendale           10:30.90 
  2  Mendoza, Jorge                   Glendale           10:37.30 
  3  Ascensio-Aguirre, Salador        East LA            10:40.00 
  4  Vallejos, Michael                East LA            10:46.91 
  5  Jorge, Mathew                    Cuyamaca           10:51.15 
  6  Adame, Juan                      Caltaf             11:07.21 
  7  Paidimukkala, Chris              Pasadena           11:12.40 
  8  Alvarenga, Omar                  East LA            11:20.00 
  9  Heranic, Michael                 Santa Monica       11:38.71 
 10  Dreyer, Monte                    Santa Monica       11:54.20 
 11  Angel, Ryan                      East LA            12:00.00 
 12  Torres, Andrew                   East LA            12:09.20 
 13  Francis, Connor                  Santa Monica       12:47.85 
 14  Andrade, Victor                  Santa Monica       12:48.76 
 15  Jasso, Oscar                     East LA                  NT 
 16  Jauregui, Nicolas                Mt. Sac                  NT 
 17  Arreola, Jose                    East LA                  NT 
 18  Partida, Edwin                   Mt. Sac                  NT 
 19  Fernandez, Daniel                East LA                  NT 
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilt, Hallidie                   Unattached         11:00.00 
  2  Reyes, Ayded                     Cal St. San        11:00.00 
  3  Haebe, Bryn                      Alaska Ancho       11:08.23 
  4  Van Setten, Naomi                Cal Baptist        11:08.99 
  5  Krehlik, Katie                   Alaska Ancho       11:10.50 
  6  Bilton, Bethany                  Cal Baptist        11:14.38 
  7  Acero, Andrea                    La Verne           11:15.00 
  8  Alcantar, Cristina               LA Trade Tec       11:29.50 
  9  Wentworth, Clarissa              Moorpark           11:32.26 
 10  Reyes, Olivia                    East LA            11:34.80 
 11  Kakebeen, Anneke                 UC San Diego       11:35.00 
 12  Silacci, Lauren                  Cuesta             11:35.00 
 13  Hamiln, Meghan                   Cal St. San        11:40.00 
 14  Estell, Marline                  Vanguard           11:50.00 
 15  Vernola, Karla                   Moorpark           11:50.00 
 16  Sewell, Sabrina                  Ventura            12:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Saxena, Tara                     Occidental         12:03.00 
  2  Lyons, Danielle                  Occidental         12:04.17 
  3  Miranda, Elizabeth               Cal St. Los        12:05.00 
  4  Reich, Alexandra                 UC San Diego       12:10.00 
  5  Nafi, Meryem                     Ventura            12:35.00 
  6  Lugo, Joceline                   Glendale           12:37.20 
  7  Castillo, Kelly                  Glendale           12:48.80 
  8  Rezendes, Chandler               Cal St. San        12:49.31 
  9  Chamu, Francisca                 West Los Ang       14:19.13 
 10  Rincon, Alyssa                   Santa Monica       14:54.36 
 11  Prinzing, Kelly                  Santa Monica       16:00.24 
 12  Alvarado, Raquel                 Santa Monica       16:33.44 
 13  Perez, Tayler                    Mt. Sac                  NT 
 14  Kellerman, Hannah                The Masters              NT 
 15  Arellano, Rosa                   East LA                  NT 
 16  Marquardt, Jessica               Concordia (C             NT 
 17  Escamilla, Cindy                 East LA                  NT 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sanchez, David                   Adams State        13:55.00 
  2  Jewkes, Nate                     Southern Uta       13:55.00 
  3  Barrus, Ryan                     Southern Uta       14:10.00 
  4  Sinda, Adam                      Western Stat       14:20.00 
  5  Solis, Anthony                   Nike Team Ru       14:20.00 
  6  Carrell, John                    Cal Poly Pom       14:25.00 
  7  Luterbach, John                  Adams State        14:32.00 
  8  Arcos, Raul                      Nike Team Ru       14:32.00 
  9  Martinez, Danny                  Unattached         14:32.00 
 10  Smith, Colin                     Occidental         14:33.03 
 11  Puentes, Bryon                   LA Trade Tec       14:35.00 
 12  Krolick, Jake                    Adams State        14:35.00 
 13  Phillips, Mark                   Wheaton (Ill       14:37.24 
 14  Barela, Cameron                  Vanguard           14:39.10 
 15  Eubank, Carlyle                  Unattached         14:40.00 
 16  sturgess, gordon                 dela track c       14:45.00 
 17  Dutchover, Tyler                 Vanguard           14:45.00 
 18  Campos, Alan                     Mammoth Trac       14:45.00 
 19  Dannenhauer, Rafer               Claremont-Mu       14:45.68 
 20  Schmidt, Michael                 Western Stat       14:48.04 
 21  Marx, Dylan                      SD Mesa            14:48.15 
 22  Sutter, Brian                    Claremont-Mu       14:53.63 
 23  Levy, Kellen                     UC San Diego       14:54.36 
 24  Johnson, Keifer                  Eberly's Arm       14:55.00 
 25  Collins, Tanner                  UC San Diego       14:55.00 
 26  Mahoney, Sean                    Western Stat       14:55.00 
 27  Loustalet, Zorg                  Claremont-Mu       14:55.08 
 28  Briskman, Colin                  Claremont-Mu       14:55.12 
 29  Tesema, Micheale                 Augsburg           14:55.90 
 30  De La Rosa, Estevan              Unattached         14:56.00 
 31  Notz, Dominik                    Alaska Ancho       14:57.00 
 32  Nelson, Alec                     Adams State        14:58.00 
 33  Avelos, Nate                     Cal St. San        15:00.00 
 34  Alwafai, Tareq                   UC San Diego       15:00.00 
 35  Lenehan, Matt                    UC San Diego       15:00.00 
 36  Ariey, Andrew                    Cal Poly Dis       15:00.00 
 37  martinez, moises                 Unattached         15:00.00 
 38  Acton, Scott                     UC San Diego       15:00.00 
 39  Patterson, John                  Unattached         15:00.00 
 40  Fowler, John                     Pomona-Pitze       15:00.00 
 41  Reim, Bryton                     Cal Baptist        15:00.00 
 42  Carrillo, Eddie                  UC San Diego       15:00.00 
 43  Moore, Mitchell                  Cal Baptist        15:00.00 
 44  Naden, Bennett                   Claremont-Mu       15:01.37 
 45  Gonzalez, Josue                  Unattached         15:05.00 
 46  Rich, Ben                        UC San Diego       15:05.00 
 47  Stroud, Pryor                    Pomona-Pitze       15:05.12 
 48  Moussa, Mahmoud                  Unattached         15:08.00 
 49  Martinez, Steven                 SD Mesa            15:10.00 
 50  Girodias, Benjamin               Pomona-Pitze       15:10.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Scott, Greg                      Unattached         15:10.00 
  2  Johnson, Alexander               Pomona-Pitze       15:10.89 
  3  Briskman, Jonathan               Claremont-Mu       15:12.28 
  4  Pitcavage, Sam                   Claremont-Mu       15:12.65 
  5  Davey, Rick                      Colorado Min       15:13.28 
  6  Robinson, Tyler                  Claremont-Mu       15:14.19 
  7  Garcia, Cristian                 Cal Poly Pom       15:15.00 
  8  Ionashku, Andrey                 Alaska Ancho       15:16.17 
  9  Sauter, Charlie                  Occidental         15:20.00 
 10  Capel, Lance                     Loyola Marym       15:20.00 
 11  Keuter, Kwin                     Unattached         15:20.00 
 12  Hayes, Bryan                     La Verne           15:20.00 
 13  Wenslow, Jarrick                 Unattached         15:21.00 
 14  Beckner, Andrew                  SD Mesa            15:22.00 
 15  Lok, Ryan                        UC San Diego       15:23.51 
 16  Samoei, Victor                   Alaska Ancho       15:23.54 
 17  Djokovich, Cameron               Unattached         15:25.00 
 18  Garcia, Francisco                Unattached         15:25.00 
 19  Kilroy, Stephen                  Unattached         15:25.00 
 20  Tsugawa, Jason                   Unattached         15:25.00 
 21  Jochems, Louis                   Occidental         15:26.09 
 22  Baker, Garrett                   Ventura            15:28.23 
 23  Gomez, Francisco                 San Bernardi       15:28.86 
 24  Ngo, Bryan                       Unattached         15:29.00 
 25  Gates, Tyler                     Dela Track C       15:30.00 
 26  Liem, Warren                     UC San Diego       15:30.00 
 27  Tran, Thomas                     Unattached         15:31.00 
 28  Owlett, Bob                      Claremont-Mu       15:32.80 
 29  Mauro, Alex                      Claremont-Mu       15:34.21 
 30  Cook, Matt                       Claremont-Mu       15:34.31 
 31  Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob           Claremont-Mu       15:34.57 
 32  Hollingsworth, Will              Unattached         15:36.00 
 33  Muller, James                    Pomona-Pitze       15:38.00 
 34  Delgado, Victor                  Cal Baptist        15:40.00 
 35  Jasso, Aaron                     East LA            15:50.00 
 36  Escobedo, Isaias                 Unattached         15:50.00 
 37  Maxwell, Dan                     Claremont-Mu       15:53.29 
 38  Chavarin, Andy                   Unattached         15:55.00 
 39  Olm, Gustavo                     Running Cent       15:57.00 
 40  Farris, Andy                     Cal Poly Dis       15:58.00 
 41  Wilson, Jack                     Claremont-Mu       15:58.84 
 42  Riley, Austin                    Unattached         16:00.00 
 43  Hernandez, Ruben                 Wolfpack           16:00.00 
 44  Parada, Julian                   Unattached         16:00.00 
 45  Joyce, Kevin                     LA Valley          16:00.00 
 46  Flores, Ignacio                  Unattached         16:00.00 
 47  Tapia, Armando                   La Verne           16:01.38 
 48  Van Beurden, Peter-John          Cal Poly Dis       16:02.27 
 49  Page, Russell                    Claremont-Mu       16:03.37 
 50  Erf, David                       Pomona-Pitze       16:09.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tockstein, Tyler                 The Masters        16:09.02 
  2  Millan, Eric                     Cal Poly Dis       16:10.00 
  3  Garzon, Jesus                    LA Valley          16:10.00 
  4  Kelley, Austin                   Cuyamaca           16:10.00 
  5  Gussin, Gabe                     Cuyamaca           16:10.00 
  6  Garvin, Matthew                  Cal Lutheran       16:10.30 
  7  Teoyotl, Edwin                   Ventura            16:11.25 
  8  Walter, Casey                    SD Mesa            16:15.00 
  9  Zapata, Enrique                  SD Mesa            16:15.00 
 10  Banuelos, Javier                 Whittier           16:16.57 
 11  Izaguirre, Ed                    Cal Poly Dis       16:17.58 
 12  Mejia, Miguel                    Concordia (C       16:20.00 
 13  Carranza, Esteban                West Los Ang       16:20.00 
 14  Soto, Matthew                    Concordia (C       16:20.00 
 15  Lowe, Collin                     Unattached         16:20.00 
 16  Kinsman, Cody                    Fresno Pacif       16:22.44 
 17  Terrones, Pedro                  Sequoias           16:27.92 
 18  Garnica, Luis                    Unattached         16:28.22 
 19  Macias, Steven                   Unattached         16:30.00 
 20  Kammerman, Ryan                  Occidental         16:30.00 
 21  ordaz, marcial                   Unattached         16:30.00 
 22  Beimford, Zach                   Cal Baptist        16:30.00 
 23  Izaguirre, Joe                   Cal Poly Dis       16:30.00 
 24  Avila, David                     Cal Lutheran       16:30.00 
 25  Breslow, Ted                     La Verne           16:35.55 
 26  Crawford, Matt                   Claremont-Mu       16:35.80 
 27  Koh, Alec                        Claremont-Mu       16:39.10 
 28  Rogers, Drake                    Santa Monica       16:39.72 
 29  Gonzalez, Nery                   Unattached         16:45.00 
 30  Reed, Evan                       Living The D       16:45.00 
 31  Babcock, Jon                     Mammoth TC         16:48.00 
 32  Lucero, Michael                  Concordia (C       16:52.00 
 33  Romero, Julio                    West Los Ang       16:55.00 
 34  Jackson, Shawn                   Cal Lutheran       16:58.71 
 35  Juarez, Alexander                Unattached         17:00.00 
 36  Nelson, Brian                    Unattached         17:01.00 
 37  Schein, Steve                    Claremont-Mu       17:02.50 
 38  Coyle, Max                       Pomona-Pitze       17:03.00 
 39  Gonzalez, Tony                   Cuyamaca           17:10.00 
 40  O'Neill, Kevin                   Claremont-Mu       17:10.79 
 41  Ignatowich, Michael              Caltaf             17:14.35 
 42  Leon, Anthony                    Cuesta             17:20.00 
 43  Pavlakovich, Christopher         Cuesta             17:20.00 
 44  Yuter, Jayson                    Occidental         17:36.00 
 45  Gallego, Oliver                  elite  healt       17:44.60 
 46  Simon, Elliot                    Caltaf             17:53.90 
 47  Long, Sean                       Unattached         18:00.00 
 48  Granados, Ricardo                LA Trade Tec             NT 
 49  Rizo, Alexander                  LA Trade Tec             NT 
 50  Menezes, Alan                    Caltaf                   NT 
 
Event 8  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wetsch, Bria                     Mammoth Trac       16:30.00 
  2  Shea, Sheree                     Loyola Marym       16:40.00 
  3  Yamane, Roni                     Unattached         16:53.00 
  4  Tollefson, Lindsay               Sra Elite          16:54.00 
  5  Ohberg, Lisa                     Cal St. Los        16:57.77 
  6  Thompson, Kelly                  Cal St. San        16:58.70 
  7  Celis, Arianna                   Unattached         17:06.00 
  8  Skiba, Melissa                   Cal Lutheran       17:09.00 
  9  Mallen, Jennifer                 Cal Baptist        17:15.00 
 10  Blum, Bridget                    Claremont-Mu       17:15.03 
 11  Frankian, Karis                  The Masters        17:15.14 
 12  Mostatabi, Sara                  Claremont-Mu       17:16.71 
 13  May, Hilary                      Georgetown R       17:20.00 
 14  Barnwell, Allison                Claremont-Mu       17:20.91 
 15  Pelayo, Rocio                    Concordia (C       17:32.36 
 16  Bethea, Jaymi                    Alaska Ancho       17:33.42 
 17  Padilla, Grace                   Nike Team Ru       17:36.80 
 18  Krehlik, Katie                   Alaska Ancho       17:43.48 
 19  Graham, Katrina                  The Masters        17:49.78 
 20  Marshall, Anna                   Western Stat       17:50.00 
 21  Oeffler, Chelsey                 Western Stat       17:50.00 
 22  Verduzco, Christine              Whittier           17:50.56 
 23  Rodarte, Ruth                    LA Trade Tec       17:54.00 
 24  Haebe, Bryn                      Alaska Ancho       17:54.75 
 25  Lydens, Annie                    Pomona-Pitze       17:55.00 
 26  Lang, Megan                      Occidental         17:57.98 
 27  Weprin, Torie                    Western Stat       17:58.00 
 28  Chang, Chia                      UC San Diego       17:58.55 
 29  Bowen, Georgeanna                Unattached         18:00.00 
 30  Wolpern, Ali                     Western Stat       18:00.00 
 31  McNally, Megan                   Moorpark           18:08.11 
 32  Rice, Lauren                     Augsburg           18:08.76 
 33  Hughes, Paige                    Cuyamaca           18:12.00 
 34  Dupuy, Deanna                    Occidental         18:17.69 
 35  Brickson, Claire                 Pomona-Pitze       18:18.47 
 36  Wu, Taia                         Claremont-Mu       18:20.33 
 37  Kaur, Damanjot                   Cal St. Los        18:25.00 
 38  Tanner, Madison                  UC San Diego       18:25.00 
 39  Hogue, Marnie                    Claremont-Mu       18:27.48 
 40  Paschen, Taylor                  Loyola Marym       18:30.00 
 41  Guzman, Carolina                 UC San Diego       18:35.00 
 42  Hanshaw, Grace                   SD Mesa            18:40.00 
 43  Law, Pearl                       UC Irvine          18:40.21 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Colquitt, Chandler               UC San Diego       18:45.00 
  2  Randall, Alicia                  Western Stat       18:45.00 
  3  Cortez, Lauren                   Cal St. San        18:45.00 
  4  Hamiln, Meghan                   Cal St. San        18:45.00 
  5  Wong, Jenna                      Occidental         18:45.00 
  6  Spees, Kaitlyn                   Claremont-Mu       18:45.25 
  7  Fuelling, Meghan                 Claremont-Mu       18:47.12 
  8  Williams, Tess                   Claremont-Mu       18:47.60 
  9  Martinez, Vanessa                Moorpark           18:50.00 
 10  McGrann, Makenna                 UC Irvine          18:50.88 
 11  Feller, Chelsea                  Cal Lutheran       18:53.35 
 12  Brookshire, Rae                  Claremont-Mu       18:53.91 
 13  Navarro, Melissa                 LA Trade Tec       19:00.00 
 14  Weissman, Maddie                 Unattached         19:00.00 
 15  Balderas, Cindy                  LA Trade Tec       19:00.00 
 16  Reynolds, Stephanie              Caltaf             19:06.32 
 17  Okino, Mei-Lin                   UC San Diego       19:10.00 
 18  Barrese, Katie                   La Verne           19:10.00 
 19  Contreras, Andrea                Moorpark           19:10.00 
 20  Frankian, Micayla                The Masters        19:10.09 
 21  Ramos, Katya                     UC Irvine          19:10.41 
 22  Ulloa, Guadalupe                 Whittier           19:11.77 
 23  Singh, Raizah                    Cal Baptist        19:12.30 
 24  Yuen, Ella                       UC Irvine          19:13.55 
 25  Hendren, Tayler                  New Mexico H       19:15.00 
 26  Wagner, Naomi                    Pomona-Pitze       19:20.00 
 27  Bull, Megan                      Occidental         19:20.00 
 28  Zhu, Jennifer                    Occidental         19:20.00 
 29  Malagon, Jessica                 Vanguard           19:27.00 
 30  Schmalzel, Dana                  Cal St. San        19:27.57 
 31  Ceja, Johana                     East LA            19:27.78 
 32  Rigby, Allison                   Claremont-Mu       19:28.66 
 33  Miller, Amanda                   Cal Lutheran       19:30.17 
 34  Magdaleno, Megan                 East LA            19:35.23 
 35  Bullock, Natalie                 Cal Lutheran       19:40.63 
 36  Bell, Ashley                     Concordia (C       19:47.18 
 37  Mizes, Alicia                    Pomona-Pitze       19:50.00 
 38  Aghazeynali, Sarah               Fresno Pacif       19:52.00 
 39  Tomamichel, Sarah                Fresno Pacif       19:53.00 
 40  Sewell, Sabrina                  Ventura            19:56.00 
 41  Bender, Grace                    Occidental         19:59.00 
 42  Minnick, Lauren                  Vanguard           20:00.00 
 43  Boubion, Seleena                 Cuyamaca           20:00.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Anderson, Kailin                 Cuyamaca           20:00.00 
  2  Cruz, Thelma                     Cal Poly Pom       20:00.00 
  3  Solorio, Claribel                Whittier           20:03.45 
  4  Benson, Marisa                   Cal Baptist        20:08.75 
  5  Girvan, Katie                    Claremont-Mu       20:09.51 
  6  Robles, Maria                    Ventura            20:11.00 
  7  Collins, Lauren                  Pomona-Pitze       20:13.73 
  8  Slingluff, Jamie                 Whittier           20:14.87 
  9  Trujillo, Viridiana              Fresno Pacif       20:16.00 
 10  Selters, Charlotte               Occidental         20:16.33 
 11  Nafi, Meryem                     Ventura            20:25.00 
 12  Ito, Leandra                     Moorpark           20:30.00 
 13  LeGrand, Kaya                    Pomona-Pitze       20:33.34 
 14  Serrano, Jessica                 Whittier           20:39.22 
 15  Fluss, Alyssa                    Whittier           20:40.63 
 16  Trujillo, Arianna                Fresno Pacif       20:46.00 
 17  Herlihy, Morgan                  Cuesta             20:50.00 
 18  Soria, Gina                      SD Mesa            20:54.00 
 19  Moore, Marlyn                    Caltaf             20:55.78 
 20  Chaves, Adriana                  Sequoias           20:57.00 
 21  Cadena, Natalie                  Unattached         21:00.00 
 22  Tolosa, Alexi                    Ventura            21:00.00 
 23  Pardo, Shaina                    Cal St. San        21:00.00 
 24  Niehaus, Annie                   Pomona-Pitze       21:03.73 
 25  Snyder, Sarah                    Cuyamaca           21:30.00 
 26  Canchola, Alyssa                 Whittier           21:38.31 
 27  Moore, Hayley                    Moorpark           21:45.77 
 28  Hawley, Jessica                  The Masters        21:51.00 
 29  Flores, Paulina                  Santa Monica       22:40.00 
 30  Leon, Gabriela                   Unattached         23:00.00 
 31  Snider, Leah                     Claremont-Mu       23:06.19 
 32  Ramirez, Ana                     LA Valley          23:12.00 
 33  Bricker, Jordan                  LA Valley          23:45.00 
 34  Berk, Hayley                     LA Valley          23:51.00 
 35  Rano, Vanessa                    LA Valley          23:56.00 
 36  Padilla, Kattie                  East LA                  NT 
 37  Madariaga, Lucia                 Pasadena                 NT 
 38  Buelna, Vanessa                  East LA                  NT 
 39  Marroquin, Marisol               Whittier                 NT 
 40  Mendez, Gloria                   LA Trade Tec             NT 
 41  Puebla, Lauren                   Whittier                 NT 
 42  Jimenez, Annai                   East LA                  NT 
 43  Guchait, Trisha                  Caltaf                   NT 
 
Event 9  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sanchez, David                 M Adams State        29:00.00 
  2  Krolick, Jake                  M Adams State        29:55.00 
  3  Yilma, Yonatan                 M Alaska Ancho       30:48.97 
  4  Anthony, Dylan                 M Alaska Ancho       30:52.53 
  5  Rooke, Kevin                   M Alaska Ancho       31:20.00 
  6  Parisien, Jacob                M Alaska Ancho       31:27.86 
  7  Kiely, Owen                    M Unattached         31:30.00 
  8  Luu, Jason                     M Cal St. San        32:00.00 
  9  Canela, Arturo                 M SD Mesa            32:00.00 
 10  Alexander, Dylan               M LA Valley          32:00.00 
 11  Forbess, Alex                  M The Imperial       32:00.00 
 12  Madrid, Javier                 M Yucaipa Elit       32:00.00 
 13  Shelevy, Elmer                 M Unattached         32:30.00 
 14  Berumen, Cesar                 M San Bernardi       32:50.00 
 15  Padilla, Omar                  M Unattached         33:00.00 
 16  Alexander, Ryan                M Unattached         33:09.00 
 17  Hurd, John                     M The Masters        33:30.00 
 18  Florese Barillas, Herminio     M Unattached         33:30.00 
 19  Lawler, Ryan                   M Cuyamaca           33:30.00 
 20  Kent, Dylan                    M Arc Racing P       33:30.00 
 21  McAlister, Camden              M The Masters        33:30.73 
 22  Ogan, Justin                   M Mt. Sac            33:35.87 
 23  Okabe, Daniel                  M Vanguard           33:49.44 
 24  Chacon, Kristoffer             M East LA            34:00.00 
 25  Stubbman, James                M Cuyamaca           34:00.00 
 26  Keino, Ruth                    W Alaska Ancho       34:30.53 
 27  Martin, Lauren                 W Adams State        35:00.00 
 28  Kusick, Sean                   M Fast Money E       35:00.00 
 29  Camy, Liz                      W Nike Run LA        35:15.00 
 30  Rios, Gabe                     M Fresno Pacif       35:37.56 
 31  Aguilar, Joseph                M San Bernardi       35:57.77 
 32  Arias, Sergio                  M Unattached         36:00.00 
 33  Pulido, Joshua                 M San Bernardi       36:02.19 
 34  Rogers, Drake                  M Santa Monica       36:20.00 
 35  Kent, Kimberly                 W Vanguard           36:33.63 
 36  Daniel, Doug                   M Fresno Pacif       36:34.22 
 37  Lopez, Sabrina                 W Cal St. Los        36:41.66 
 38  Verduzco, Christine            W Whittier           36:41.99 
 39  Hernandez, David               M Santa Monica       36:42.63 
 40  Hernandez, Maritza             W Unattached         36:56.00 
 41  Lutz, Jacquie                  W Cal Baptist        36:57.64 
 42  Schmitz, Christi               W Alaska Ancho       37:16.69 
 43  Gallardo, Ceasar               M Santa Monica       37:50.20 
 44  Schmidtline, Kyle              M Santa Monica       38:02.65 
 45  Williams, Megan                W Vanguard           38:13.00 
 46  Massie, Valerie                W Alaska Ancho       38:27.55 
 47  Jimenez, Miriam                W Mt. Sac            38:45.02 
 48  Juarez, Jacqueline             W A Runner's C       39:00.00 
 49  Barragan-Steimer, Arielle      W Pasadena           39:08.99 
 50  Ibarra, Angela                 W New Mexico H       39:50.00 
 51  Becker, Juliette               W Caltaf             41:45.54 
 52  Ramirez, Asiria                W Santa Monica       41:49.00 
 53  Reeves, Chloe                  W Santa Monica       41:58.25 
 54  Nafi, Meryem                   W Ventura            42:00.00 
 55  Coleman, Katie                 W SD Mesa            43:21.88 
 56  Littlefield, Ashley            W Santa Monica       45:40.00 
 57  Cos, Antonio                   M LA Trade Tec             NT 
 58  Gardea, Oscar                  M Pasadena                 NT 
 59  Sustayta, Matthew              M La Verne                 NT 
 60  Islas, Jessy                   M LA Trade Tec             NT 
 61  Maldonado, Christopher         M Mt. Sac                  NT 
 62  Moreno, Lenore                 W La Verne                 NT 
 63  Hogue, Marnie                  W Claremont-Mu             NT 
 64  Lima, Rosa                     W East LA                  NT 
 65  Martinez, Mario                M Mt. Sac                  NT 
 66  Barillas-Flores, Linda         W Pasadena                 NT 
 67  Young, Taelor                  W Cal Lutheran             NT 
 68  Dornisch, Deborah              W Mt. Sac                  NT 
 69  Atwong, Andrew                 M Claremont-Mu             NT 
 70  Hamilton, Dylan                M Mt. Sac                  NT 
 71  De la Luz, Evelyn              W LA Trade Tec             NT 
 72  Gordon, Josh                   M Mt. Sac                  NT