Logo Link
Header Background
Title Link OXYATHLETICS
 

Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2014 12:13 AM
            Oxy Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival - 3/14/2014             
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium:   11.22  5/12/2007   Carmelita Jeter, South Bay TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Demus, Lashinda              Unattached               12.15  -0.6  1 
  2 Ashcroft, Jamie              Alaska Ancho             12.17  -0.6  1 
  3 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached               12.51  -0.6  1 
  4 Williams, Sirena             Wes Williams             12.62  -0.6  1 
  5 Harsch, Makenzie             Alaska Ancho             12.66  -0.6  1 
  6 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             12.74  -0.5  2 
  7 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             12.76  -0.6  1 
  8 Nwabueze, Onyekachi          Occidental               12.81  -0.5  2 
  9 Galipeau, Amy                Cal Lutheran             12.82  -0.5  2 
 10 Bhullar, Harneet             Santiago Canyon          12.87   1.7  4 
 11 Scott, Alexandra             Alaska Ancho             12.90  -0.5  2 
 12 Gishwiller, Kaitlin          Santiago Canyon          12.98  -0.5  2 
 13 Sauter, Kendall              Cal Lutheran             13.11  -0.5  2 
 14 Monsalvatge, Aliyah          Long Beach               13.14  -0.5  2 
 15 Quilty, Jenny                Occidental               13.16   0.1  3 
 16 Ramos, Haley                 Cal Lutheran             13.18   0.6  5 
 17 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitze             13.21  -0.5  2 
 18 Shank, Justice               Glendale                 13.29   0.1  3 
 19 Dow, Audrey                  Cal Lutheran             13.32   0.1  3 
 20 Fox, Schuyler                Pomona-Pitze             13.36   1.7  4 
 21 Davis, Diamond               Long Beach               13.40   0.1  3 
 22 Watson, Nandi                Glendale                 13.45   0.1  3 
 23 Orlandi, Hannah              Cal Lutheran             13.60   0.6  5 
 24 goudeau, omega               Unattached               13.72  -0.6  1 
 25 Baker, Olivia                Occidental               13.89   0.6  5 
 26 Nora, Sharone                Long Beach               13.97   1.7  4 
 27 Nora, Shavone                Long Beach               14.18   1.7  4 
 28 Matsukata, Lisa              Occidental               14.32   0.6  5 
 29 Davis, Chaney                Occidental               14.44   0.6  5 
 30 Peters, Maya                 Long Beach               14.56   0.6  5 
 31 Nakatsu, Larissa             Pomona-Pitze             14.85   0.6  5 
 32 Castaneda, Joselyn           Glendale                 14.87   0.6  5 
 -- Nelson, Alicia               Show Time In               SCR   0.1  3 
 -- Blalock, Alexia              Alaska Ancho               SCR   0.1  3 
 -- Manso, Ashley                Unattached                 SCR   0.1  3 
 -- Payne, Aareon                Unattached                 SCR  -0.6  1 
 -- Tucker, Jhanae               Long Beach                 SCR   1.7  4 
 -- Citizen, Phyllis             Long Beach                 SCR   1.7  4 
 -- Lowe, Micayla                Cal Lutheran               SCR   1.7  4 
 -- Tonga, Ana                   Glendale                   SCR   1.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium:   51.10  6/7/2008    Monique Henderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demus, Lashinda              Unattached               52.47   1 
  2 Stoddart, Shevon             Sheffield El             53.19   1 
  3 Clark, Breanna               Pasadena                 57.07   1 
  4 Irish, Lauren                Unattached               58.46   1 
  5 Watson, Nandi                Glendale                 59.00   2 
  6 panteau, laura               Team F.O.C.O             59.61   1 
  7 Foster, Ayana                Occidental             1:00.71   2 
  8 Cross, Mary Kathleen         Alaska Ancho           1:01.27   2 
  9 Falahat, Amy                 Cal Lutheran           1:02.61   3 
 10 Nora, Shavone                Long Beach             1:04.56   3 
 11 Stuve, Serena                Occidental             1:05.34   3 
 12 Nora, Sharone                Long Beach             1:05.49   3 
 13 Monsalvatge, Aliyah          Long Beach             1:05.53   2 
 14 Xu, Julie                    Occidental             1:05.54   3 
 15 Ocampo, Evelyn               Santiago Canyon        1:05.99   4 
 16 Tucker, Jhanae               Long Beach             1:07.24   3 
 17 Parsons, Kristen             Unattached             1:07.53   3 
 18 Flavin, Zoe                  Pomona-Pitze           1:08.60   3 
 19 Peters, Maya                 Long Beach             1:08.94   4 
 20 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran           1:10.78   5 
 21 Padilla, Ruby                East LA                1:11.23   2 
 21 Peterson, Denise             Pasadena               1:11.23   4 
 23 Torres, Kimberly             Santiago Canyon        1:18.98   5 
 -- Apodaca, Emily               Whittier                   SCR   5 
 -- Eaton, Joy                   Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Gishwiller, Kaitlin          Santiago Canyon            SCR   2 
 -- Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran               SCR   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Brianna           Moorpark                   SCR   4 
 -- Sullivan, Daniela            Cal Lutheran               SCR   2 
 -- Regalado, Lady               East LA                    SCR   4 
 -- Tucker, Samantha             Pacific Coas               SCR   1 
 -- Smith, Katrina               Show Time In               SCR   1 
 -- Spence, Christine            Unattached                 SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   1:59.48  5/21/2011   Alice Schmidt, USOC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached             2:11.80   1 
  2 Heywood, Savannah            Utah Valley            2:13.55   2 
  3 Gonzalez, Lizette            Glendale               2:13.77   1 
  4 Graham, Aisha                Utah Valley            2:14.08   1 
  5 Moore, Courtney              Fresno Pacif           2:14.86   2 
  6 Swanson, Heidi               Cal St. San            2:15.00   1 
  7 Personeni, Annabel           Elevation Tr           2:15.14   1 
  8 Seldon, Glennis              So-Cal Elite           2:15.60   1 
  9 Vukov, Alexandra             Cal Baptist            2:15.67   1 
 10 Cruz, Michelle               Cal St. San            2:16.48   1 
 11 Gomez, Taylor                Utah Valley            2:16.88   2 
 12 Alexander, London            Elevation Tr           2:18.43   2 
 13 Kuzminski, Charlotte         Cal St. San            2:18.72   2 
 14 Huelga, Sabrina              Eastern New            2:18.94   1 
 15 Beddes, Caity                Utah Valley            2:19.03   2 
 16 Sweatfield, Shaelee          Utah Valley            2:19.70   2 
 17 Arlin Genet, Aeron           running diva           2:19.74   2 
 18 Bezanson, Hayley             Alaska Ancho           2:20.06   3 
 19 Sichko, Stassja              Pomona-Pitze           2:20.37   2 
 20 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          Santa Monica           2:20.65   2 
 21 Riggs, Maddie                Utah Valley            2:20.69   3 
 22 Dedios, Christina            Whittier               2:21.89   3 
 23 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D           2:23.16   4 
 24 Motamedi, Narges             Glendale               2:23.73   4 
 25 Leitich, Millie              Cal Baptist            2:23.97   3 
 26 Thummel, Alysse              La Verne               2:24.47   3 
 27 Arnett, Alexandra            Claremont-Mu           2:24.57   3 
 28 Taylor, Katie                Sequoias               2:26.08   4 
 29 Sanchez, Ashley              Cal St. San            2:26.26   3 
 30 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Canyon        2:27.15   2 
 31 Snincsak, Jessika            Redlands               2:27.45   4 
 32 Ishio, Michelle              Pacific Wind           2:27.72   4 
 33 Omahen, Alyssa               Cal St. San            2:28.01   4 
 34 Moreno, Christine            Cuesta                 2:28.62   4 
 35 Thompson, Megan              Cal St. Los            2:29.00   5 
 36 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D           2:29.37   4 
 37 Lombardi, Diane              Unattached             2:29.48   3 
 38 Popovic, Tatiana             Moorpark               2:29.84   6 
 39 Chapman, Allison             Unattached             2:29.89   4 
 40 Smedley, Megan               Cal Baptist            2:30.44   4 
 41 Paffrath, Leah               Moorpark               2:30.61   5 
 42 Buck, Nichol                 Cuyamaca               2:30.76   4 
 43 Focht, Madeleine             Cerritos               2:31.41   5 
 44 Hernandez, Destinie          Long Beach             2:32.21   5 
 45 Torres, Kathy                Sequoias               2:32.52   6 
 46 Morales, Madelaine           Ventura                2:33.03   5 
 47 Martinez, Ariana             Cal St. San            2:35.02   6 
 48 Ocampo, Evelyn               Santiago Canyon        2:35.98   6 
 49 Parsons, Kristen             Unattached             2:37.51   5 
 50 Mars, Charmaine              Moorpark               2:37.74   5 
 51 Gallegos, Kendall            Concordia (C           2:40.30   6 
 52 Contreras, Nisa              Ventura                2:40.40   5 
 53 Mars, Michelle               Moorpark               2:43.36   5 
 54 Clemente, Joceline           Long Beach             2:44.83   6 
 55 Bautista, Sandy              East LA                2:46.82   7 
 56 Chavez, Jasmine              Long Beach             2:47.17   6 
 57 Schwab, Anna                 Pomona-Pitze           2:47.39   7 
 58 Ortega, Candace              Ventura                2:49.85   7 
 59 Padilla, Ruby                East LA                2:51.40   5 
 60 Vilchis, Stephanie           Moorpark               2:51.48   7 
 61 Matsuoka, Seika              Soka                   2:52.63   6 
 62 Herrera, Amy                 East LA                2:52.87   7 
 63 Pierce, Amanda               Redlands               2:52.88   7 
 64 Nevarez, Lizette             Long Beach             2:53.46   7 
 65 Sanchez, Maybell             East LA                2:54.07   7 
 66 Carlson, Katie               Cal St. San            2:55.62   6 
 67 Pacifici, Michela            Moorpark               2:57.38   7 
 68 Sperry, Stephanie            Moorpark               2:59.40   7 
 69 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Canyon        3:10.55   7 
 70 Torres, Kimberly             Santiago Canyon        3:20.72   7 
 71 Munn, Micaela                Santiago Canyon        3:23.36   7 
 -- Anderson, Jacqueline         Cal Baptist                 DQ   4 
 -- Tildahl, Danielle            Cal St. San                SCR   3 
 -- Mendez, Estefania            Moorpark                   SCR   6 
 -- Heber, Riley                 Cal St. San                SCR   3 
 -- Muhammad, Dalilah            Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Cooks, Riley                 Cuesta                     SCR   5 
 -- Barron, Jasmine              Concordia (C               SCR   5 
 -- Crowley, Bailey              Ventura                    SCR   3 
 -- Madrid, Luisa                Soka                       SCR   6 
 -- Lewis, Brianna               East LA                    SCR   7 
 -- Marshall, Hanisha            Fresno Pacif               SCR   3 
 -- Chandler, Tessa              Pasadena                   SCR   6 
 -- Mancia, Glindyll             Glendale                   SCR   1 
 -- Sylvester, Amber             osxc                       SCR   7 
 -- Snyder, Mackenzie            Utah Valley                SCR   2 
 -- Regalado, Lady               East LA                    SCR   7 
 -- Stoddart, Shevon             Sheffield El               SCR   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   4:04.60  5/17/2013   Katie Mackey, Brooks                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Elizabeth            Glendale               4:33.65   1 
  2 Collison, Claire             Los Feliz Fl           4:39.23   1 
  3 Ball, Natalie                Cal Baptist            4:41.24   1 
  4 Leufroy, Ena                 Santa Monica           4:41.65   1 
  5 Beaudoin, Taylor             Unattached             4:42.68   1 
  6 Frese, Ashley                Cal Lutheran           4:43.69   1 
  7 Ingoldsby, Rachael           The Masters            4:43.70   1 
  8 Hall, Veronica               Cal Baptist            4:44.60   1 
  9 Weigel, Maya                 Pomona-Pitze           4:45.15   1 
 10 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D           4:49.41   1 
 11 Johanson, Charlotte Lars     Santa Monica           4:50.92   1 
 12 Fata, Chloe                  Unattached             4:51.86   3 
 13 Voth, Aly                    Cuesta                 4:52.97   2 
 14 Lane, Cristen                Cal St. San            4:53.70   1 
 15 Gallardo, Salena             Cal St. San            4:55.49   1 
 16 Martinez, Sadee              Unattached             4:55.95   3 
 17 Quan, Bethany                Cal St. Los            4:56.68   2 
 18 Porter, Bayleigh             Vanguard               4:58.11   2 
 19 Infald, Jessica              Cal Lutheran           4:58.71   2 
 20 Fisher, Miranda              Cuyamaca               4:58.86   2 
 21 Hoslet, Heidi                Marymount Co           4:58.91   2 
 22 Girolamo, Tina               Cal St. San            4:59.19   2 
 23 Quintero, Alejandra          Glendale               5:00.44   2 
 24 Gamboa, Horalia              Cal St. Los            5:00.71   2 
 25 Huisinga, Mollee             Cal Poly Dis           5:01.19   2 
 26 McGinnis, Terra              Cal St. San            5:03.15   1 
 27 Collins, Lauren              Pomona-Pitze           5:03.33   2 
 28 Zhu, Jennifer                Occidental             5:03.60   2 
 29 Selve, Caitlyn               Glendale               5:04.14   2 
 30 Owen, Cassandra              Pomona-Pitze           5:04.79   2 
 31 Balderas, Cindy              LA Trade Tec           5:05.18   2 
 32 Reynolds, Stephanie          Caltech                5:07.46   2 
 33 Maslan, Nicki                Claremont-Mu           5:08.27   2 
 34 Rivera, ReyAnn               Whittier               5:10.33   2 
 35 Scott, Amber                 Claremont-Mu           5:12.03   2 
 36 Aghazeynali, Sarah           Fresno Pacif           5:14.60   2 
 37 Selby, Jessica               Chapman                5:15.17   3 
 38 Codilla, Rose                Soka                   5:16.68   3 
 39 Popovic, Tatiana             Moorpark               5:16.77   3 
 40 Aguilar, Eva                 Unattached             5:17.98   3 
 41 Randolph, Sarah              Soka                   5:18.11   3 
 42 Salazar, Janet               Cerritos               5:18.15   3 
 43 Cruz, Rebecca                Cuesta                 5:18.68   3 
 44 Morales-Bautista, Maria      Glendale               5:19.40   3 
 45 Avila, Kathia                Cerritos               5:19.85   3 
 46 Mars, Charmaine              Moorpark               5:20.56   3 
 47 Arellano, Karen              Aftershock D           5:20.93   2 
 48 Muenzen, Kathleen            Claremont-Mu           5:23.98   2 
 49 Green, Ellen                 Pomona-Pitze           5:25.29   3 
 50 Hernandez, Tiffany           Cerritos               5:25.89   3 
 51 Mack, Jade                   Soka                   5:27.21   3 
 52 Dominguez, Maria             Glendale               5:28.49   3 
 53 Rodriguez, Maria             Whittier               5:28.93   4 
 54 Paffrath, Leah               Moorpark               5:29.00   2 
 55 Navarro, Yvett               Whittier               5:29.01   4 
 56 Torres, Judith               osxc                   5:31.72   4 
 57 Hernandez, Destinie          Long Beach             5:32.53   4 
 58 Jourdan, Nicole              Chapman                5:33.09   4 
 59 Yee, Michiko                 Chapman                5:38.13   4 
 60 Adams, Kristi                Soka                   5:40.12   4 
 61 Michel, Alice                Caltech                5:41.57   4 
 62 Robidoux, Ashtyn             Cal Baptist            5:44.29   5 
 63 Linger, Cammy                Cal Baptist            5:46.29   5 
 64 Kirkeby, Kathi               Cal Lutheran           5:46.56   4 
 65 Simpson, Sarah               osxc                   5:47.52   4 
 66 Canchola, Christina          Ventura                5:49.06   4 
 67 Chavez, Jasmine              Long Beach             5:49.14   4 
 68 Yao, Tracy                   Claremont-Mu           5:50.49   4 
 69 Vilchis, Stephanie           Moorpark               5:51.60   5 
 70 Wilson, Remy                 Pomona-Pitze           5:54.47   4 
 71 Guchait, Trisha              Caltech                5:54.61   5 
 72 Nevarez, Lizette             Long Beach             5:58.29   5 
 73 Bastanipour, Melissa         Chapman                5:59.49   5 
 74 Matoba, Kristi               osxc                   5:59.84   5 
 75 Dayrit, Dominique            Vanguard               6:03.99   5 
 76 Diaz, Marisol                Chapman                6:07.23   5 
 77 Coclasure, Lauren            osxc                   6:09.91   5 
 78 Sperry, Stephanie            Moorpark               6:17.68   4 
 79 Munn, Micaela                Santiago Canyon        6:36.86   5 
 80 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Canyon        6:39.34   5 
 -- Lee, DaEun                   Elevation Tr               SCR   3 
 -- Lehr, Jen                    Claremont-Mu               SCR   1 
 -- Beaudoin, Nicole             Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters                SCR   1 
 -- Jaclyn, Lambaren             Cerritos                   SCR   5 
 -- Mendez, Estefania            Moorpark                   SCR   5 
 -- Perez, Alexis                Cerritos                   SCR   4 
 -- Shepard, Anna                Claremont-Mu               SCR   3 
 -- Herrera, Amy                 East LA                    SCR   5 
 -- Clemente, Joceline           Long Beach                 SCR   4 
 -- Steingruber, Nichole         Cuesta                     SCR   4 
 -- Ocampo, Evelyn               Santiago Canyon            SCR   4 
 -- Barron, Jasmine              Concordia (C               SCR   3 
 -- Pacifici, Michela            Moorpark                   SCR   5 
 -- Mars, Michelle               Moorpark                   SCR   4 
 -- Flores, Cindy                SD Mesa                    SCR   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   15:05.56  5/17/2013   Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Lutheran          16:46.80   1 
  2 goldring, katja              So-Cal Elite          16:46.99   1 
  3 Gonsalves, Ivie              Utah Valley           17:08.64   1 
  4 Silva, Yesenia               Sequoias              17:12.22   1 
  5 Sanchez, Valerie             So-Cal Elite          17:14.39   1 
  6 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached            17:15.27   1 
  7 schaeffer, erika             Unattached            17:19.67   1 
  8 Kellerman, Hannah            The Masters           17:21.92   1 
  9 Frankian, Karis              The Masters           17:21.97   1 
 10 Ohberg, Lisa                 So-Cal Elite          17:22.74   1 
 11 Baker, Rachel                Unattached            17:31.66   1 
 12 Hazel, Bridget               Utah Valley           17:33.46   1 
 13 Williams, Tess               Claremont-Mu          17:33.60   1 
 14 Gutzman, Celeste             Utah Valley           17:33.69   1 
 15 Blum, Bridget                Claremont-Mu          17:38.07   1 
 16 Collison, Claire             Los Feliz Fl          17:42.91   1 
 17 Barnwell, Allison            Claremont-Mu          17:47.61   1 
 18 Castaneda, Rosario           Unattached            17:48.20   1 
 19 Lopez, Sabrina               Cal St. Los           17:58.37   1 
 20 Brickson, Claire             Pomona-Pitze          18:05.00   1 
 21 Spees, Kaitlyn               Claremont-Mu          18:05.53   1 
 22 Arellano, Allyson            Aftershock D          18:10.95   2 
 23 Herrera, Vanessa             Cal St. Los           18:13.29   1 
 24 Devoney, Melina              Occidental            18:13.74   1 
 25 Fuelling, Meghan             Claremont-Mu          18:17.06   1 
 26 Werley, Raelyn               Cal St. San           18:17.07   1 
 27 Willian, Caroline            Claremont-Mu          18:19.22   2 
 28 Soriano, Anahi               Cal St. San           18:25.21   2 
 29 Huisinga, Mollee             Cal Poly Dis          18:25.73   2 
 30 Martinez, Vannessa           Moorpark              18:25.92   2 
 31 Lehr, Jen                    Claremont-Mu          18:27.10   2 
 32 Wu, Taia                     Claremont-Mu          18:28.06   1 
 33 Barkechir, Caroline          Cal Baptist           18:35.75   1 
 34 Hamiln, Meghan               Cal St. San           18:37.75   2 
 35 Anchondo, Vanessa            Redlands              18:37.97   2 
 36 Mow, Rachel                  Claremont-Mu          18:39.65   2 
 37 Waalk, Kendahl               Cal Lutheran          18:46.37   2 
 38 Singer-Berk, Lila            Occidental            18:46.77   2 
 39 Schmitz, Christi             Alaska Ancho          18:49.61   1 
 40 Miller, Amanda               Cal Lutheran          18:52.49   2 
 41 Ramirez, Cathryne            Chapman               18:58.16   2 
 42 Larsen, Hollie               The Masters           18:58.40   2 
 43 Shalvarjian, Tami            Unattached            19:00.09   2 
 44 Avila, Alysa                 Cal Baptist           19:09.00   2 
 45 Pardo, Shaina                Unattached            19:09.34   2 
 46 Zamora, Gabriela             Sequoias              19:13.35   2 
 47 Linsky, Jordan               Soka                  19:16.03   2 
 48 Balderas, Cindy              LA Trade Tec          19:22.73   2 
 49 Rigby, Allison               Claremont-Mu          19:24.14   2 
 50 Kapin, Sierra                Moorpark              19:26.12   2 
 51 Bare, Christine              Unattached            19:26.15   2 
 52 Parsons, Sarah               Cal Lutheran          19:29.70   2 
 53 Cervantes, Andrea            Moorpark              19:31.10   2 
 54 Selters, Charlotte           Occidental            19:34.09   2 
 55 Longworth, Sylvia            Cuyamaca              19:35.62   3 
 56 Martinez, Cynthia            Moorpark              19:43.01   2 
 57 Daggett, Laura               Whittier              19:46.51   3 
 58 Feller, Chelsea              Cal Lutheran          19:47.08   2 
 59 Carter, Kim                  Cal Baptist           19:48.64   2 
 60 Escamilla, Michelle          LA Trade Tec          19:48.94   2 
 61 Nance, Lauren                Fresno Pacif          19:53.15   3 
 62 Abe, Megumi                  Unattached            19:54.34   2 
 63 Flugum, Aleesha              Moorpark              19:59.49   3 
 64 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Canyon       20:01.12   2 
 65 Phillips, Maggie             Cuesta                20:04.03   2 
 66 Wanous, Sara                 Chapman               20:04.40   3 
 67 Boutin, Christina            Soka                  20:04.56   3 
 68 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic     Pasadena              20:05.16   3 
 69 Bilton, Bethany              Cal Baptist           20:06.82   3 
 70 Brandt, Brittney             Redlands              20:11.40   3 
 71 Leon, Gaby                   Moorpark              20:11.61   3 
 72 Estrada, Alexys              Cal Baptist           20:18.04   3 
 73 Jenkins, Jordan              Pomona-Pitze          20:20.38   3 
 74 Gantan, Charlene             Whittier              20:21.49   3 
 75 Lenarduzzi, Natalie          Cerritos              20:22.22   3 
 76 Gini, Kailene                Cuyamaca              20:23.57   3 
 77 Romero, Nanci                Cuyamaca              20:27.47   3 
 78 Miller, Carmen               Cal St. Los           20:28.21   1 
 79 Herlihy, Morgan              Cuesta                20:29.41   3 
 80 Rezendes, Chandler           Cal St. San           20:30.98   3 
 81 Chavez, Kailadnni            Pasadena              20:33.86   2 
 82 Stansbury, Amber             Redlands              20:34.67   3 
 83 Keller, Jordan               Santiago Canyon       20:48.15   2 
 84 Varvel, Jordan               Cal St. San           21:00.39   3 
 85 Gaffney, Erin                Redlands              21:02.58   3 
 86 Veyna, Jenny                 Cal St. San           21:03.94   3 
 87 Trujillo, Arianna            Fresno Pacif          21:04.32   3 
 88 Klein, Emma                  Claremont-Mu          21:05.46   3 
 89 De La Torre, Katherine       Cerritos              21:11.14   3 
 90 Moore, Marlyn                Caltech               21:19.21   3 
 91 Tomamichel, Sarah            Fresno Pacif          21:30.54   3 
 92 Hawley, Jessica              The Masters           21:38.59   3 
 93 Morales, Madelaine           Ventura               21:40.04   3 
 94 Flores, Marina               Pasadena              21:46.12   3 
 95 Veyna, Jocelyn               Cal St. San           21:46.51   3 
 96 Toribio, Karina              Unattached            21:53.24   3 
 97 Quezada, Shaylee             Moorpark              22:19.35   3 
 98 Hernandez, Laura             LA Trade Tec          22:24.41   3 
 99 Snider, Leah                 Claremont-Mu          22:30.44   3 
 -- Bowen, Georgeanna            A Runner's C               SCR   2 
 -- Gillespie, Kristen           Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Mora, Liliana                Pomona-Pitze               SCR   3 
 -- Bullock, Natalie             Cal Lutheran               SCR   2 
 -- Snyder, Sarah                Cuyamaca                   SCR   3 
 -- Lang, Megan                  Strawberry Canon           SCR   1 
 -- Lopez, Jazmin                Top Speed Ru               SCR   3 
 -- Medina, Ashley               Pasadena                   SCR   3 
 -- Paffrath, Leah               Moorpark                   SCR   3 
 -- Rendon, Kenia                SD Mesa                    SCR   3 
 -- Zhu, Jennifer                Occidental                 SCR   2 
 -- Scott, Amber                 Claremont-Mu               SCR   2 
 -- Brookshire, Rae              Claremont-Mu               SCR   2 
 -- Williams, Kacie              Redlands                   SCR   3 
 -- Kinnaird, Marnie             Occidental                 SCR     
 -- Gamboa, Ana                  St. Mary (Ka               SCR     
 -- Shellem, Claire              Occidental                 SCR     
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium:   12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sirena             Wes Williams             13.68   0.5  1 
  2 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho             14.52   0.5  1 
  3 Blalock, Alexia              Alaska Ancho             15.99   0.5  1 
  4 Jayachandran, Rhea           Pomona-Pitze             16.00   0.5  1 
  5 Gibson, Scout                Cal Lutheran             17.12   0.1  2 
  6 Maurer, Rachael              Cal Lutheran             17.37   0.1  2 
  7 Hinkel, Rachael              Occidental               17.39   0.5  1 
  8 Sauro, Kaile                 Pomona-Pitze             18.07   0.1  2 
  9 Ramos, Haley                 Cal Lutheran             19.88   0.1  2 
 10 Castaneda, Joselyn           Glendale                 20.83   0.1  2 
 -- Scott, Alexandra             Alaska Ancho               DNF   0.5  1 
 -- Spence, Christine            Unattached                 SCR          
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
     Stadium:   9:41.35  6/7/2008    Lindsey Anderson, Nike                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodson-Davies, Brooke        Utah Valley           10:27.98   1 
  2 Burke, Kyra                  Loyola Marym          11:02.73   1 
  3 Murray, Harley               Unattached            11:11.27   1 
  4 Vernola, Karla               Moorpark              11:16.41   1 
  5 Reyes, Ayded                 Cal St. San           11:17.58   1 
  6 Estell, Marline              Vanguard              11:21.33   1 
  7 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist           11:23.76   1 
  8 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho          11:29.99   1 
  9 Hurley, Patricia             Cerritos              11:39.01   1 
 10 Miranda, Elizabeth           Cal St. Los           11:48.92   1 
 11 Sewell, Sabrina              Ventura               11:53.91   1 
 12 Parsons, Kelly               Loyola Marym          11:55.16   1 
 13 Arellano, Jennifer           Fresno Pacif          11:55.40   2 
 14 Rabenstein, Kim              Cal Baptist           11:56.47   2 
 15 Kaur, Damanjot               Cal St. Los           11:56.61   1 
 16 Anderson, Kailin             Cuyamaca              12:02.32   2 
 17 Castillo, Kelly              Glendale              12:04.38   1 
 18 Fenn, Penny                  Aftershock D          12:08.18   2 
 19 Shamirian, Christina         Pasadena              12:08.84   2 
 20 Gardner, Abby                Pomona-Pitze          12:17.54   2 
 21 Owens, Mia                   Santa Barbar          12:34.57   2 
 22 Grate, Brenda                Unattached            12:37.95   2 
 23 Villafuerte, Teresa          Glendale              12:41.76   2 
 24 Ramirez, Asiria              Santiago Canyon       13:41.81   2 
 25 Prinzing, Kelly              Santiago Canyon       14:27.54   2 
 -- Hernandez, Viridiana         East LA                    SCR   2 
 -- Pena, Georgina               Cal Baptist                SCR   2 
 -- Melechinsky, Kim             SD Mesa                    SCR   1 
 -- Pulido, Marylu               Cerritos                   SCR   1 
 -- Shellem, Claire              Occidental                 SCR     
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium:   44.78  2003        San Diego State University                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 47.11  
     1) Harsch, Makenzie                2) Smith, Rosie                   
     3) Halfyard, Sasha                 4) Ashcroft, Jamie                
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     48.83  
     1) Sauter, Kendall                 2) Rohach, Lauren                 
     3) Dow, Audrey                     4) Galipeau, Amy                  
  3 Occidental  'A'                                       51.66  
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Nwabueze, Onyekachi            
     3) Hinkel, Rachael                 4) Quilty, Jenny                  
  4 Glendale  'A'                                         53.65  
     1) Shank, Justice                  2) Watson, Nandi                  
     3) Tonga, Ana                      4) Castaneda, Joselyn             
  5 Moorpark  'A'                                         54.58  
     1) Harrison, Caitlin               2) Frey, Nichole                  
     3) Rodriguez, Brianna              4) Perez, Nayely                  
 -- Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                      SCR  
     1) Fox, Schuyler                   2) Banobi, Catherine              
     3) Levin, Hanna                    4) Nguyen, Ailene                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium:   3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago Canyon College  'A'                        4:21.25  
     1) Gishwiller, Kaitlin             2) Bhullar, Harneet               
     3) Keller, Jordan                  4) Ramirez, Kimberly              
 -- Cal Lutheran  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Falahat, Amy                    2) Rohach, Lauren                 
     3) Dow, Audrey                     4) Galipeau, Amy                  
 -- Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                      SCR  
     1) Jayachandran, Rhea              2) Kim, Alyssa                    
     3) Sauro, Kaile                    4) Banobi, Catherine              
 -- East LA  'A'                                            SCR  
     1) Padilla, Ruby                   2) Aceves, Laura                  
     3) Regalado, Lady                  4) Hernandez, Viridiana           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium:   10.01  5/5/2012    Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Joey                 Unattached               10.76   2.5  1 
  2 Sanford, Brandon             Long Beach               10.89   1.2  4 
  3 VanHook, Titus               Pomona-Pitze             10.93   2.5  1 
  4 Wells, Elijah                Unattached               11.00   2.5  1 
  5 Dalton, Kyle                 Occidental               11.08   2.5  1 
  6 Millerbis, Alvin             Unattached               11.11   0.8  5 
  7 Goulsby, Rick                Glendale                 11.17   2.5  1 
  8 Cox, Kevin                   Occidental               11.28  -0.8  2 
  9 Smith, Jonathan              Glendale                 11.40  -0.8  2 
 10 Maturan, James               Unattached               11.45  -0.8  2 
 11 Johnson, Jeh                 Occidental               11.48  -0.8  2 
 12 Sloane, Matthew              Pomona-Pitze             11.50  -0.8  2 
 12 Mason, Jamele                Unattached               11.50   2.5  1 
 12 Macgillivray, Jeffrey        Long Beach               11.50   2.5  1 
 15 Sanchez, Alejandro           Santiago Canyon          11.52  -0.8  2 
 16 Halverson, Tyler             Santiago Canyon          11.53   1.0  3 
 17 Beale, Divonte               Santiago Canyon          11.54   1.0  3 
 18 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran             11.57  -0.8  2 
 19 Carter, Anthony              Pasadena                 11.64  -0.8  2 
 20 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho             11.67   1.0  3 
 20 Wood, Trevor                 Cal Lutheran             11.67   1.0  3 
 22 Ringold, Alex                Occidental               11.68   1.0  3 
 23 Obgeli, Vincent              Pasadena                 11.73   1.0  6 
 24 Vuncannon, Quaid             Glendale                 11.78   1.2  4 
 25 Agyin, Fredrick              Santiago Canyon          11.85   1.2  4 
 26 Taylor, Ryan                 Santiago Canyon          11.89   1.2  4 
 27 Oroke, Grayson               Cal Lutheran             12.00   0.8  5 
 28 Hanna, Alec                  Cal Lutheran             12.04   1.0  6 
 29 Smith, Tyler                 East LA                  12.08   1.0  3 
 30 Saladay, Ivan                Long Beach               12.12   1.2  4 
 31 Rattey, Kase                 Occidental               12.15   0.8  5 
 32 Aparicio, Josue              Glendale                 12.32   1.2  4 
 33 Uribe, Christopher           Glendale                 12.36   0.8  5 
 34 Lopez, Jonathan              Glendale                 12.38   1.2  4 
 35 Perez, Andrew                Glendale                 12.40   1.2  4 
 36 Muhammad, Malik              Unattached               12.52   0.8  5 
 37 Renteria, David              Glendale                 12.79   0.8  5 
 38 Plummer, Jerrod              Glendale                 13.13   0.8  5 
 39 Ochoa, Gonzalo               Long Beach               13.17   1.0  3 
 -- DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho               SCR   2.5  1 
 -- Christmas, Erron             Cal Lutheran               SCR   1.0  6 
 -- Hamdouche, Samy              Unattached                 SCR   1.0  3 
 -- Uba, Grant                   Occidental                 SCR   0.8  5 
 -- Jimenez, David               East LA                    SCR   1.0  6 
 -- Shepherd, Derrick            Pasadena                   SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium:   44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howell, James                Asics                    47.44   1 
  2 Phillips, Isa                Jamaica                  47.71   1 
  3 Mason, Jamele                Unattached               49.33   1 
  4 Hook, Gregory                Pomona-Pitze             49.69   1 
  5 Waterhouse, Nick             Eastern New              50.37   2 
  6 Miller, Dan                  Cal Lutheran             50.39   2 
  6 Ogeujiofor, Chu              Cal Lutheran             50.39   1 
  8 Holakoui, Ali                Pomona-Pitze             51.16   2 
  9 Brock, Jr., Tarrick          Unattached               51.63   3 
 10 Shepherd, Derrick            Pasadena                 51.88   2 
 11 Flores, Bryant               Glendale                 52.23   1 
 12 Capra, Gregory               Occidental               52.36   3 
 13 Olson, Andrew                Cal Lutheran             52.66   2 
 14 Kopperud, Bennett            Pomona-Pitze             52.75   2 
 15 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Canyon          52.80   3 
 16 Benedict, Steven             Unattached               52.99   2 
 17 Aguilar, Christopher         Cal Lutheran             53.10   3 
 18 Butcher, Cody                Cal Lutheran             54.29   3 
 19 Saladay, Ivan                Long Beach               54.63   3 
 20 douglas, shawn               Team F.O.C.O             55.08   1 
 21 Cohn, Brian                  Pomona-Pitze             56.20   4 
 22 Morrison, Alex               Unattached               56.57   4 
 23 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Canyon          57.73   5 
 24 Hang, William                East LA                  57.99   5 
 25 Placencia-Gonzalez, Jimm     East LA                  58.60   4 
 -- Padron, Jonathan             Occidental                 DNF   3 
 -- Sanford, Brandon             Long Beach                 SCR   4 
 -- Vega, Andres                 Whittier                   SCR   5 
 -- Curbelo, Kevin               Whittier                   SCR   1 
 -- Gilbert, Kimani              Long Beach                 SCR   3 
 -- Mariscal, Pedro              East LA                    SCR   5 
 -- Reed, Brinten                Pasadena                   SCR   2 
 -- Gallego, Jerred              Santiago Canyon            SCR   4 
 -- Garrett, Edmund              Cal Lutheran               SCR   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowberry, Tim                Unattached             1:50.69   1 
  2 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:50.93   1 
  3 perezchica, andres           Unattached             1:51.15   1 
  4 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley            1:53.03   1 
  5 Norris, Trac                 Utah Valley            1:53.16   1 
  6 Lopez, Dominic               Redlands               1:53.53   1 
  7 Jones, Justin                Claremont-Mu           1:54.23   1 
  8 Miller, Jesse                Alaska Ancho           1:54.39   2 
  9 French, David                American Riv           1:54.55   1 
 10 Caro, Oscar                  San Bernardi           1:54.86   3 
 11 Ichino, Taichi               Santa Monica           1:55.03   1 
 12 Hixson, Robbie               Cuesta                 1:55.89   3 
 13 Chavez, Alejandro            Glendale               1:56.14   3 
 14 Hatch, Gary                  Utah Valley            1:56.44   2 
 15 Hightower, Mac               Claremont-Mu           1:56.50   2 
 16 Stahl, Logan                 American Riv           1:56.82   2 
 17 Monsen, Josh                 Utah Valley            1:56.88   1 
 18 Sharp, Trevor                Utah Valley            1:57.02   3 
 19 Weaver, Justin               Unattached             1:57.19   3 
 20 Barger, Jacob                Cuesta                 1:57.51   3 
 21 Guzman, Ismael               Fresno Pacif           1:57.81   4 
 22 Mathkour, Ashraf             Claremont-Mu           1:58.17   2 
 23 Harrison, Derik              Redlands               1:58.27   4 
 24 Byrd, Bryant                 Unattached             1:58.58   2 
 25 Herbold, Andrew              Ventura                1:58.82   4 
 26 Marcano, Marc                Glendale               1:58.89   4 
 27 Sandoval, Erik               Glendale               1:59.03   5 
 28 Rivera, Gustavo              High Sierra            1:59.05   7 
 29 Sorenson, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis           1:59.29   4 
 30 Fry, Matt                    Cal Baptist            1:59.32   2 
 31 Friedemann, Raoul            Occidental             1:59.60   4 
 32 Folgar, Alfredo              San Bernardi           1:59.75   5 
 33 Nieves, Alex                 Occidental             1:59.85   4 
 34 Santana, Ramiro              Cerritos               1:59.87   6 
 35 Swann, Daniel                Cal Baptist            2:00.01   6 
 36 Jones, Ryan                  Claremont-Mu           2:00.12   3 
 37 Peterson, Bailey             Occidental             2:00.14   5 
 38 Garcia, Christian            San Bernardi           2:00.27   6 
 39 Hathaway, Adam               Pomona-Pitze           2:00.36   5 
 40 Weaver, Rafer                Track West             2:00.38   2 
 41 Navarro, Daniel              Glendale               2:00.45   7 
 42 Guerrero, David              Sequoias               2:00.59   7 
 42 Tidwell, Vijay               So-Cal Elite           2:00.59   3 
 44 Clausen, Will                Claremont-Mu           2:00.66   5 
 45 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed          Syrian Natio           2:00.99   3 
 46 Gaytan, Adrian               East LA                2:01.19   7 
 47 Flores, Cristian             East LA                2:01.38   5 
 48 Washington, Alonzo           Redlands               2:02.03   7 
 49 Valade, Tommy                Western Stat           2:02.19   4 
 50 Luna, Jaime                  Ventura                2:02.27   6 
 51 Schwarm, Jacob               Unattached             2:02.41   3 
 52 Ramirez, Michael             La Verne               2:02.74   2 
 53 Mochizuki, Kyle              Ventura                2:02.80   6 
 54 Bobadilla, Joshua            Sequoias               2:03.06   7 
 55 Brinson, John                Fresno Pacif           2:03.19   6 
 56 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Canyon        2:03.71   6 
 57 Tran, Rubi                   Unattached             2:03.99   5 
 58 Mahoney, Tanner              Cal St. San            2:04.13   3 
 59 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             2:04.17   4 
 60 Ramirez, David               Cal St. Los            2:04.97   7 
 61 Osgood, Andrew               Unattached             2:05.02   5 
 62 Pyryev, Artem                Fresno Pacif           2:05.85   7 
 63 Cruz, Edgar                  Soka                   2:06.04   6 
 64 Martinez, Adan               Concordia (C           2:06.26   5 
 65 Gilbert, Devincial           Long Beach             2:06.45   6 
 66 Esparza, Abraham             Unattached             2:06.98   7 
 67 Tey, Andrew                  Unattached             2:07.19   7 
 68 Andrade, Sergio              Pasadena               2:07.32   7 
 69 Connett, Ian                 osxc                   2:07.36   7 
 70 Walton, Curran               Cuyamaca               2:07.38   8 
 71 Guzman, Michael              Unattached             2:07.67   5 
 72 Eckhoff, Daniel              Cerritos               2:07.73   8 
 73 Raucho, Jesse                San Bernardi           2:08.39   8 
 74 Ocampo, Angel                Cuyamaca               2:10.38   8 
 75 West, Erick                  Cal St. Los            2:10.83   8 
 76 Tan, Jonathon                So-Cal Elite           2:11.08   4 
 77 Chazin, Erik                 Redlands               2:12.20   8 
 78 Gallego, Jerred              Santiago Canyon        2:13.12   8 
 79 Fuentes, Tim                 osxc                   2:15.08   8 
 80 Scrivano, Kevin              Cuesta                 2:15.82   8 
 81 Martinez, Sal                Ventura                2:16.99   8 
 82 Moreno, Raul                 Cal Baptist            2:17.65   8 
 83 Amador, Leonardo             osxc                   2:17.81   8 
 84 Isip, James                  Pasadena               2:24.50   9 
 85 Hong, Daniel                 osxc                   2:24.75   9 
 86 Nathaniel, Prashant          Cal Baptist            2:27.98   9 
 87 Rocho, Tyler                 Cuyamaca               2:29.02   9 
 88 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Canyon        2:29.34   9 
 89 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Canyon        2:41.60   9 
 90 Tanisaka, Nick               osxc                   2:49.16   9 
 -- Stucker, James               Soka                       SCR   6 
 -- Smith, Michael               Unattached                 SCR   4 
 -- Evans, Nathan                Westmont                   SCR   2 
 -- Rosas, Andres                East LA                    SCR   9 
 -- Hewitt, Michael              Cal St. San                SCR   2 
 -- Vega, Adam                   Whittier                   SCR   1 
 -- Washington, Justin           Cal St. San                SCR   4 
 -- Commandeur, Adam             Alaska Ancho               SCR   2 
 -- Jauregui, Phillip            Claremont-Mu               SCR   5 
 -- Jones, Ryan                  San Bernardi               SCR   5 
 -- Arteaga, Jared               Concordia (C               SCR   3 
 -- Youngblood, Art              San Bernardi               SCR   6 
 -- Epstein, Zivvy               Pomona-Pitze               SCR   9 
 -- Collins, Jon                 South Bay TC               SCR   1 
 -- Gurule, Jeromy               Cal Baptist                SCR   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   3:34.66  5/18/2012   Mo Farah, Nike OTC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kitur, Felix                 Santa Monica           3:48.10   1 
  2 Okello, Tony                 Santa Monica           3:48.22   1 
  3 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           3:49.60   1 
  4 Naden, Bennett               Unattached             3:51.50   1 
  5 Molineux, Evan               Claremont-Mu           3:52.00   1 
  6 Rivera, Joseph               High Sierra            3:53.50   1 
  7 Lombardo, Alex               Claremont-Mu           3:55.00   1 
  8 Heibell, Chris               Villains TC            3:55.30   1 
  9 Crichton, Matthew            The Masters            3:55.67   1 
 10 Senko, Jordan                Unattached             3:57.10   1 
 11 Ryan, Garrett                Claremont-Mu           3:58.50   1 
 12 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly Dis           3:58.66   2 
 13 Messana, Paul                Pomona-Pitze           3:59.20   1 
 14 Gonzales, Christian          Sequoias               4:00.02   3 
 15 Nord, Dallas                 Fresno Pacif           4:00.09   2 
 16 Stroud, Pryor                Pomona-Pitze           4:00.23   2 
 17 Smith, Conner                Cal St. San            4:00.45   2 
 18 Vasquez, Edwardo             Glendale               4:00.90   2 
 19 Kirk, Joel                   Claremont-Mu           4:01.37   2 
 20 Ochoa, Andrew                Unattached             4:02.00   1 
 21 Bhagavathi, Aditya           Caltech                4:02.67   3 
 22 Martin, Eric                 Caltech                4:02.93   2 
 23 Bolt, Chris                  Redlands               4:03.07   2 
 24 Schmidt, Cody                Unattached             4:03.27   2 
 25 Heuchert, Alex               Santa Barbar           4:03.33   2 
 26 Shohfi, Jared                Vanguard               4:03.92   3 
 27 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            4:04.00   1 
 28 Rowley, Danny                Unattached             4:04.02   2 
 29 Rieger, Daniel               Marymount Co           4:04.29   2 
 30 Lezama, Tito                 osxc                   4:04.75   3 
 31 Picciano, Paul               Pomona-Pitze           4:05.26   3 
 32 Sealand, Joshua              Claremont-Mu           4:05.82   3 
 33 diosdado, issac              Unattached             4:06.61   3 
 34 Bultema, Graham              Cal Poly Dis           4:07.07   3 
 35 Guizar, Mike                 Marymount Co           4:07.45   3 
 36 Juanillo, Ruben              Ventura                4:07.93   3 
 37 Gaines, Jahi                 La Verne               4:07.94   2 
 38 Ehinger, Joshua              Whittier               4:08.28   4 
 39 Santana, Fortino             Whittier               4:08.30   3 
 40 Lozano, Anthony              Cerritos               4:08.54   3 
 41 Arteaga, Jared               Concordia (C           4:08.63   3 
 42 Awad, Adam                   Fresno Pacif           4:08.89   3 
 43 Gutierrez, Rico              Great Falls            4:09.76   3 
 44 Cork, Michael                Pomona-Pitze           4:10.13   3 
 45 Segraves, Andrew             Pomona-Pitze           4:10.39   3 
 46 Duarte, Jason                Unattached             4:10.45   4 
 47 Cruz, Dennis                 San Bernardi           4:10.80   3 
 48 Morales, Matt                High Sierra            4:11.06   3 
 49 Knapp, Donny                 Bsu TC                 4:11.19   4 
 50 Castillo, Caesar             Cal St. San            4:11.42   2 
 51 Perez, Joel                  Cerritos               4:12.13   4 
 52 Rubin, Ari                   Claremont-Mu           4:12.20   4 
 53 Ramirez, Sebastian           Santiago Canyon        4:12.41   4 
 54 Vallejo, Issac               Cal St. San            4:13.41   3 
 55 Gaytan, Adrian               East LA                4:13.70   3 
 56 Forte, Jared                 Caltech                4:13.99   4 
 57 Herrera, Edwin               Ventura                4:14.73   4 
 58 Brasfield, Jonathan          Santa Monica           4:16.24   4 
 59 Lopez, Jonathan              Unattached             4:16.51   2 
 60 Fernandez, Ismael            High Sierra            4:16.62   4 
 61 Rule, Clayton                Unattached             4:16.90   2 
 62 Campos, Efrain               High Sierra            4:17.12   4 
 63 Harvey, Tim                  osxc                   4:18.63   3 
 64 Lopez, Noah                  osxc                   4:18.79   4 
 65 Serrano, Jorge               Glendale               4:19.28   4 
 66 Schechter, Evan              Pomona-Pitze           4:21.11   4 
 67 Meister, Caleb               Vanguard               4:22.78   4 
 68 Mora, Christian              Vanguard               4:23.51   5 
 69 Lenart, Ryan                 Unattached             4:23.95   4 
 70 Livingston, Will             Caltech                4:24.13   4 
 71 Dunn, Christopher            Cal Lutheran           4:24.15   5 
 72 Toney, Liam                  Pomona-Pitze           4:25.77   6 
 73 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Canyon        4:27.13   6 
 74 Luna, Jaime                  Ventura                4:27.88   5 
 75 Zhang, Michael               Caltech                4:28.77   5 
 76 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly Dis           4:30.37   5 
 77 Urrieta, Juan                Cerritos               4:31.12   5 
 78 Mochizuki, Kyle              Ventura                4:31.37   5 
 79 Pfeiffer, Mitchell           Unattached             4:31.85   5 
 80 Linder, Travis               Cuyamaca               4:32.14   5 
 81 Esparza, Abraham             Unattached             4:34.04   5 
 82 Villagomez, Noel             Fresno Pacif           4:34.75   5 
 83 Tanisaka, Jon                osxc                   4:35.91   5 
 84 Morrison, Alex               Unattached             4:35.93   5 
 85 Melena, Andres               Cerritos               4:37.27   5 
 86 Broderick, Ian               Cal Lutheran           4:37.74   5 
 87 Maltese, Michael             Pomona-Pitze           4:39.46   6 
 88 Ocampo, Angel                Cuyamaca               4:39.47   6 
 89 Miguel, Miguel               Cal Lutheran           4:40.29   6 
 90 Beimford, Zach               Cal Baptist            4:42.49   6 
 91 Torres, Danny                San Bernardi           4:47.57   6 
 92 Rustrum, Daniel              osxc                   4:47.85   6 
 93 Mancia, Gabriel              San Bernardi           4:50.47   5 
 94 Carlos, Alan                 osxc                   4:53.62   6 
 95 Harvey, John                 osxc                   4:56.86   6 
 96 Vuncannon, Quaid             Glendale               5:05.22   5 
 97 Mynaf, Thanawat              osxc                   5:07.40   6 
 98 Ortega, Marco                Long Beach             5:14.98   6 
 99 Domingo, Reion               osxc                   5:27.84   6 
100 Trumbley, Alex               osxc                   5:31.16   6 
101 Nemeth, Stephen              Occidental             5:39.65   6 
 -- Aboukhadijeh, Amjed          Syrian Natio               SCR   1 
 -- Banuelos, Javier             Whittier                   SCR   4 
 -- Jabaz, Jorge                 Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Adams, Cory                  Sequoias                   SCR   4 
 -- Byrd, Bryant                 Unattached                 SCR   3 
 -- Rivas, Anthony               Ventura                    SCR   5 
 -- Tustin, Daniel               Cal Lutheran               SCR   6 
 -- Boemer, Fabian               Caltech                    SCR   6 
 -- McAllistar, Lee              Cuyamaca                   SCR   2 
 -- Villa, Jonathan              Cerritos                   SCR   3 
 -- Ayala, Jorge                 Cerritos                   SCR   6 
 -- Brockhoff, Eric              Cal St. San                SCR   2 
 -- Respes, Havel                SD Mesa                    SCR   2 
 -- Felix, Chris                 SD Mesa                    SCR   5 
 -- Gamez, Albert                SD Mesa                    SCR   1 
 -- Garcia, Robert               Redlands                   SCR   5 
 -- Oseguera, Scott              Redlands                   SCR   4 
 -- sallberg, jacques            run with us                SCR     
 -- Gonzalez, Omar               SoCal Elite                SCR     
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   13:12.87  5/18/2012   Mo Farah, Nike OTC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonia, Daniel                Asics Aggies          14:15.74   1 
  2 Reyes, Will                  American Riv          14:27.00   1 
  3 Sharp, Aaron                 Nike Team Ru          14:31.94   1 
  4 Watts, Glen                  Unattached            14:33.26   1 
  5 Patterson, John              Western Stat          14:34.80   1 
  6 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho          14:35.73   1 
  7 Ing, Steven                  Cal St. San           14:36.20   1 
  8 Samano, Ismael               Unattached            14:39.94   1 
  9 Nelson, Western              Cal St. San           14:40.15   1 
 10 Lynch, Jason                 Utah Valley           14:40.99   1 
 11 Girodias, Benjamin           Pomona-Pitze          14:44.26   1 
 12 Espinoza, Josh               Vanguard              14:45.97   1 
 13 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho          14:46.29   1 
 14 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho          14:47.56   1 
 15 Ashenden, Andy               So-Cal Elite          14:47.90   1 
 16 Guske, Taylor                Cal Baptist           14:49.19   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Eli               So-Cal Elite          14:49.99   1 
 18 Loustalet, Zorg              Claremont-Mu          14:50.34   1 
 19 Dorantes, Luis               So-Cal Elite          14:53.61   1 
 20 Taylor, Brandon              Unattached            14:54.75   1 
 21 Butterfield, Macy            Utah Valley           14:57.46   1 
 22 Sullivan, Brian              Unattached            14:58.32   1 
 23 Gates, Tyler                 Western Stat          14:59.11   1 
 24 Notz, Dominik                Alaska Ancho          15:02.29   1 
 25 Boyal, Swarnjit              Cal Poly Dis          15:05.30   1 
 26 Robinson, Tyler              Claremont-Mu          15:07.29   2 
 27 Betancourt, Connor           Unattached            15:07.85   1 
 28 Puentes, Bryon               Western Stat          15:08.87   1 
 29 Hayes, Bryan                 La Verne              15:10.71   2 
 30 Heredia, Anthony             So-Cal Elite          15:12.81   1 
 31 Ngula, Emmanual              So-Cal Elite          15:15.15   1 
 32 Salas, Jesus                 Sequoias              15:15.29   2 
 33 Keuter, Kwin                 Unattached            15:16.12   2 
 34 Finnigan, Thomas             SoCal Elite           15:16.31   1 
 34 Mauro, Alex                  Claremont-Mu          15:16.31   2 
 36 Mendenhall, Michael          Alaska Ancho          15:17.06   1 
 37 Kiely, Owen                  Unattached            15:19.39   2 
 38 Ory, Steven                  Pomona-Pitze          15:19.86   2 
 39 Fowler, John                 Pomona-Pitze          15:20.23   1 
 40 Gonzalez, Michael            Unattached            15:20.25   2 
 41 Wilson, Jack                 Claremont-Mu          15:22.04   2 
 42 Watson, Charles              Pomona-Pitze          15:22.63   2 
 43 Johann, Alexander            Pomona-Pitze          15:23.07   1 
 44 Lund, Kyle                   Claremont-Mu          15:23.23   2 
 45 Brower, Chris                Utah Valley           15:24.97   2 
 46 Sharp, Trevor                Utah Valley           15:26.10   2 
 47 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob       Claremont-Mu          15:26.63   2 
 48 Reim, Bryton                 Cal Baptist           15:26.87   2 
 49 Bolt, Chris                  Redlands              15:26.97   2 
 50 Giralamo, Anthony            Cal St. San           15:27.13   2 
 51 Laurenzana, Zachery          Cal St. San           15:27.75   1 
 52 Long, Tanner                 La Verne              15:29.17   2 
 53 Hemphill, Aaron              SD Mesa               15:29.26   2 
 54 Williams, Garrett            Cal Baptist           15:30.35   2 
 55 Van Houten, Lucas            Claremont-Mu          15:31.71   2 
 56 Aguilar, David               Cal Baptist           15:32.16   2 
 57 Ramirez, Enrique             Glendale              15:34.42   1 
 58 Pina, Eder                   Unattached            15:35.63   2 
 59 Gotts, Jeremiah              Cal Baptist           15:37.39   2 
 60 Joseph, Jesse                Claremont-Mu          15:37.81   2 
 61 Garvin, Matthew              Cal Lutheran          15:38.27   2 
 62 Owlett, Bob                  Claremont-Mu          15:38.50   2 
 63 Cota, Eric                   Unattached            15:41.82   2 
 64 Kinsman, Cody                Fresno Pacif          15:42.31   2 
 65 Drevdahl, Frank              BTC                   15:42.49   1 
 66 Terrones, Pedro              High Sierra           15:42.55   3 
 67 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached            15:43.02   1 
 68 Solorza, Ruben               Whittier              15:43.47   3 
 69 Baker, Garrett               Cal Lutheran          15:43.54   3 
 70 DeAtley, Zach                Vanguard              15:44.26   3 
 71 Petros, Temesgen             Unattached            15:44.46   2 
 72 Earlywine, Jayden            La Verne              15:44.50   2 
 73 Margiotta, Scott             Whittier              15:44.52   3 
 74 Galvan, Elias                Long Beach            15:45.54   3 
 75 Becerra, Jacob               Unattached            15:45.68   2 
 76 Montes, Martin               Santa Barbar          15:45.75   3 
 77 Lucero, Michael              Concordia (C          15:46.05   2 
 78 Cerda, Osvaldo               Whittier              15:46.42   3 
 79 Mahoney, Sean                Western Stat          15:46.94   2 
 80 Gomez, Daniel                Cuyamaca              15:47.32   2 
 81 Tutland, Niko                Pomona-Pitze          15:50.28   3 
 82 Hunt, Zach                   Vanguard              15:51.35   3 
 83 Warfel, Thomas               Occidental            15:52.50   2 
 84 Sugimoto, Aaron              Occidental            15:52.91   2 
 85 Estrada, Jorge               Cal Baptist           15:53.22   2 
 86 Hernandez, Julian            Unattached            15:58.28   2 
 87 Mejia, Miguel                Concordia (C          15:58.55   2 
 88 Kelley, Austin               Cuyamaca              16:00.30   2 
 89 Ceja, Chris                  Cal St. San           16:01.99   2 
 90 Nagpal, Abhinav              Redlands              16:02.05   3 
 91 Cook, Matt                   Claremont-Mu          16:04.61   2 
 92 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                  16:07.03   2 
 93 Juanillo, Ruben              Ventura               16:07.34   3 
 94 Helbock, Jarron              Redlands              16:08.29   3 
 95 Gutierrez, Jesus             Unattached            16:11.03   3 
 96 Garcia, Ricardo              Unattached            16:11.12   3 
 97 McCabe, Dan                  Claremont-Mu          16:11.48   3 
 98 Schmidt, Karl                Cal Poly Dis          16:12.38   3 
 99 Pleitez, David               Cerritos              16:14.84   2 
100 Chettle, Jesse               Brc/Adidas            16:16.55   1 
101 Huey, Kevin                  Whittier              16:17.10   3 
102 Cooper, Wyatt                Claremont-Mu          16:17.73   3 
103 Shohfi, Jared                Vanguard              16:22.50   2 
104 Sustayta, Miles              Cal Baptist           16:23.58   3 
105 Santana, Fortino             Whittier              16:24.02   3 
106 Escobedo, Isaias             High Sierra           16:25.77   3 
107 Flores, Cristian             East LA               16:26.34   3 
108 Jachowski, Chris             Redlands              16:26.63   3 
109 Koh, Taylor                  The Masters           16:27.44   3 
110 Stiles, Jonathan             Day Creek Ru          16:27.76   3 
111 Greene, Brendan              Pasadena              16:28.85   2 
112 Rivas, Anthony               Ventura               16:29.65   3 
113 Mulligan, Matt               Claremont-Mu          16:29.79   3 
114 Velasquez, Eros              Unattached            16:31.97   3 
115 Riley, Austin                Western Stat          16:32.40   2 
116 Godinez, Marco               Whittier              16:33.62   3 
117 Blank, Jason                 Unattached            16:34.04   3 
118 McAllistar, Lee              Cuyamaca              16:35.23   2 
119 Gil, Faustino                Pasadena              16:42.48   2 
120 Herrera, Edwin               Ventura               16:43.26   3 
121 Jasso, Santiago              Unattached            16:46.64   3 
122 Breckenridge, Chris          Bsu TC                16:49.81   3 
123 Arango, Jacob                Whittier              16:49.87   3 
124 Massini, Adam                Cal Poly Dis          16:49.97   3 
125 Jackson, Shawn               Cal Lutheran          16:52.50   3 
126 Ramirez, Sebastian           Santiago Canyon       16:53.90   3 
127 Lopez, Victor                Cal St. San           16:54.37   3 
128 Alvarado, Sergio             Santiago Canyon       16:54.46   3 
129 Robles, Alfredo              Unattached            16:56.49   3 
130 Leon, Anthony                Cuesta                16:59.38   3 
131 Koh, Alec                    Claremont-Mu          17:01.09   3 
132 Freund, AJ                   Cuyamaca              17:12.73   2 
133 Garcia, David                Redlands              17:21.24   3 
134 Lopez, Pedro                 Pasadena              17:23.94   3 
135 Nelson, Brian                So Cal Track          17:25.94   3 
136 Yuter, Jayson                Occidental            17:26.79   3 
137 Perez, Alex                  Cal St. Los           17:26.81   3 
138 Mora, Christian              Vanguard              17:36.33   3 
139 Garcia, Thomas               Ventura               17:38.07   3 
140 Wulff, Derek                 Cerritos              17:40.48   3 
141 Rodriguez, Henry             Cal St. Los           17:41.52   2 
142 Linder, Travis               Cuyamaca              17:57.33   3 
143 Chacon, Edgar                Long Beach            18:49.29   3 
 -- Scott, Greg                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Banuelos, Javier             Whittier                   SCR   3 
 -- Ehinger, Joshua              Whittier                   SCR   3 
 -- haebe, ryan                  Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Herrera, Francis             Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Freeman, Ryan                The Masters                SCR   2 
 -- Meister, Caleb               Vanguard                   SCR   3 
 -- Bradford, Evan               Westmont                   SCR   1 
 -- Tackett, Easton              Cal St. San                SCR   1 
 -- Finnigan, Thomas             So-Cal Elite               SCR   1 
 -- Briskman, Colin              Claremont-Mu               SCR   1 
 -- Banks, Nico                  Claremont-Mu               SCR   2 
 -- Briskman, Jonathan           Claremont-Mu               SCR   1 
 -- Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho               SCR   1 
 -- Adame, Juan                  Caltech                    SCR   3 
 -- Dutchover, Tyler             Cal Baptist                SCR   1 
 -- Ellis, Zac                   So-Cal Elite               SCR   2 
 -- Dorantes, Luis               So-Cal Elite               SCR   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Eli               So-Cal Elite               SCR   1 
 -- Ko, William                  Pasadena                   SCR   3 
 -- Roberts, Ian                 Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Baza, Rodrigo                SD Mesa                    SCR   3 
 -- Martinez, Steven             SD Mesa                    SCR   1 
 -- Beltran, Gilberto            SD Mesa                    SCR   3 
 -- Chacon, Kristoffer           East LA                    SCR   3 
 -- Rosas, Andres                East LA                    SCR   3 
 -- Jewell, Darryl               Cal Coast TC               SCR   3 
 -- Luft, Harrison               Occidental                 SCR   2 
 -- Lopez, Carlos                East LA                    SCR   3 
 -- Hart, Landon                 Occidental                 SCR     
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium:   13.30  5/5/2012    Jason Richardson, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             14.81   2.0  1 
  2 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran             15.62   2.0  1 
  3 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             15.92   2.0  1 
  4 Romo, Jorge                  East LA                  15.95   2.0  1 
  5 Wood, Trevor                 Cal Lutheran             16.31   1.3  2 
  6 Lander, Charence             Glendale                 17.13   1.3  2 
  7 Taylor, Ryan                 Santiago Canyon          17.49   1.3  2 
  8 Hernandez, Luis              East LA                  17.67   1.3  2 
  9 Placencia-Gonzalez, Jimm     East LA                  18.40   1.3  2 
 10 Hammond, Al-Jay              Santiago Canyon          20.61   1.3  2 
 -- Camara, Bobo                 Alaska Ancho               SCR   2.0  1 
 -- Laing, Dean                  South Bay TC               SCR   2.0  1 
 -- Fruth, Erik                  Cal Lutheran               SCR   2.0  1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
     Stadium:   8:19.14  5/18/2012   Don Cabral, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vorgitch, Michael            Loyola Marym           9:08.99   1 
  2 De La Cruz, Andres           Cal St. Los            9:12.68   1 
  3 Haines, Nick                 St. Mary (Ka           9:13.20   1 
  4 Maize, Ryan                  Cuyamaca               9:15.90   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Sergio            Cal Baptist            9:17.52   1 
  6 Kigar, Chris                 American Riv           9:18.31   1 
  7 Ortiz, Jesus                 Western Stat           9:21.86   1 
  8 Akuien, Deng                 Cal St. San            9:32.33   1 
  9 Purcella, Corey              Pomona-Pitze           9:41.02   1 
 10 Smith, Andrew                Western Stat           9:51.64   1 
 11 Ceja, Gonzalo                East LA                9:54.96   1 
 12 Commandeur, Scott            Alaska Ancho           9:56.28   2 
 13 Mendoza, Jorge               Glendale               9:56.56   2 
 14 Lopez, Julian                Unattached             9:58.83   1 
 15 Head, Parker                 Pomona-Pitze          10:01.61   2 
 16 Guzman, Jorge                Cuyamaca              10:04.27   2 
 17 Lapovich, Grant              Loyola Marym          10:05.05   2 
 18 Lee, Ian                     Redlands              10:05.55   2 
 19 Carlos, Uriel                LA Trade Tec          10:05.68   2 
 20 Norman, Rory                 Glendale              10:07.11   2 
 21 Sciarra, Michael             The Masters           10:09.76   3 
 22 Messina, Philip              Alaska Ancho          10:13.68   1 
 23 Maag, Jonas                  Unattached            10:14.36   2 
 24 Marin, Daniel                Glendale              10:14.79   2 
 25 Fogel, Sam                   Occidental            10:15.39   2 
 26 Avila, David                 Cal Lutheran          10:18.84   2 
 27 Sherfey, Joshua              The Masters           10:18.92   1 
 28 Villa, Jonathan              Cerritos              10:20.19   2 
 29 Randolph, Dane               Cuyamaca              10:20.60   2 
 30 Meier, Nathan                Redlands              10:22.67   3 
 31 Luu, Jason                   Cal St. San           10:35.92   2 
 32 Alagala, Chris               Unattached            10:45.77   3 
 33 Sanford, Nathan              Pomona-Pitze          10:50.53   3 
 34 Rogers, Drake                Santiago Canyon       10:53.57   3 
 35 Adams, Raymond               Santiago Canyon       10:55.76   3 
 36 Cecenas, Brayan              Glendale              11:00.61   3 
 37 Davis-Hall, Duncan           Cal Poly Dis          11:00.88   3 
 38 Lopez, Eddie                 Glendale              11:10.75   3 
 39 Ortiz, Hayden                Santiago Canyon       11:17.90   3 
 40 Torres, Andrew               East LA               11:20.66   3 
 41 Cruz, Luis                   Ventura               11:27.18   3 
 42 Akopyan, Adam                Pasadena              11:45.39   3 
 43 Hirahara, Derek              Santiago Canyon       12:01.14   3 
 44 Yuen, Michael                Redlands              12:13.81   3 
 -- Norris, Trac                 Utah Valley                SCR   1 
 -- Perez, Joel                  Cerritos                   SCR   3 
 -- Fulton, Logan                Loyola Marym               SCR   2 
 -- Urrieta, Juan                Cerritos                   SCR   3 
 -- Salinas, Sal                 SD Mesa                    SCR   2 
 -- Barragan-Steimer, Emilio     Pasadena                   SCR   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium:   38.94  1988        UCLA                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glendale  'A'                                         43.09  
     1) Goulsby, Rick                   2) Streeter, Marcus               
     3) Ou, Raymond                     4) Smith, Jonathan                
  2 Santiago Canyon College  'A'                          44.68  
     1) Beale, Divonte                  2) Halverson, Tyler               
     3) Sanchez, Alejandro              4) Agyin, Fredrick                
 -- Glendale  'B'                                           DNF  
     1) Vuncannon, Quaid                2) Perez, Andrew                  
     3) Lopez, Jonathan                 4) Aparicio, Josue                
 -- Occidental  'A'                                         SCR  
     1) Johnson, Jeh                    2) Nieves, Alex                   
     3) Cox, Kevin                      4) Dalton, Kyle                   
 -- East LA  'A'                                            SCR  
     1) Smith, Tyler                    2) Mariscal, Pedro                
     3) Jimenez, David                  4) Romo, Jorge                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium:   3:02.71  5/12/2013   Venezuela                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:13.70  
     1) Bauer, Elliott                  2) Commandeur, Adam               
     3) Camara, Bobo                    4) Hewitt, Ethan                  
  2 Glendale  'A'                                       3:25.32  
     1) Streeter, Marcus                2) Flores, Bryant                 
     3) Lander, Charence                4) Ou, Raymond                    
  3 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:25.99  
     1) Hook, Gregory                   2) Kopperud, Bennett              
     3) Sloane, Matthew                 4) Holakoui, Ali                  
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   3:29.01  
     1) Finfrock, Conor                 2) Miller, Dan                    
     3) Fruth, Erik                     4) Ogeujiofor, Chu                
  5 Glendale  'B'                                       3:41.39  
     1) Renteria, David                 2) Aparicio, Josue                
     3) Uribe, Christopher              4) Smith, Jonathan                
 -- Cal Lutheran  'B'                                       SCR  
     1) Aguilar, Christopher            2) Olson, Andrew                  
     3) Garrett, Edmund                 4) Butcher, Cody                  
 -- Santiago Canyon College  'A'                            SCR  
     1) Agyin, Fredrick                 2) Sanchez, Alejandro             
     3) Taylor, Ryan                    4) Gallego, Jerred                
 -- Long Beach  'A'                                         SCR  
     1) Sanford, Brandon                2) Macgillivray, Jeffrey          
     3) Gilbert, Devincial              4) Gilbert, Kimani                
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briskman, Jonathan         M Claremont-Mu          30:34.61  
  2 Briskman, Colin            M Claremont-Mu          30:47.38  
  3 Salinas, Elvis             M Cerritos              30:51.17  
  4 Burns, Geoffrey            M Very Nice TC          30:51.90  
  5 Ballou, Brooks             M St. Mary (Ka          30:52.14  
  6 Smith, Colin               M Occidental            30:54.36  
  7 Kleinsasser, Eric          M Unattached            30:57.10  
  8 Roldan, Joshua             M Cerritos              31:05.91  
  9 Ybarra, Daniel             M Cal St. San           31:46.94  
 10 Rincon-Zaragoza, Daniel    M East LA               31:52.46  
 11 messenger, darren          M Unattached            32:43.56  
 12 Velasco, Brandon           M Fullerton             33:15.20  
 13 Jazo, Ricardo              M Fresno Pacif          33:43.32  
 14 Ignatowich, Michael        M Caltech               33:46.17  
 15 Croft, Brandon             M Fresno Pacif          34:06.30  
 16 Hurd, John                 M The Masters           34:12.17  
 17 Padilla-Lopez, Omar        M Santa Barbar          34:14.20  
 18 Kiefer, JD                 M Pomona-Pitze          34:35.91  
 19 Torres, Ruben              M Pasadena              34:36.74  
 20 Schein, Steve              M Claremont-Mu          34:45.20  
 21 Ashenden, Andy             M So-Cal Elite          34:48.53  
 22 Gordon, Emily              W SoCal Elite           34:50.24  
 23 Rios, Gabe                 M Fresno Pacif          35:09.30  
 24 Yu, Russell                M Pasadena              35:36.05  
 25 Hernandez, David           M Santiago Canyon       35:39.79  
 26 Bouvatte, Kate             W Cal St. San           35:40.55  
 27 Daniel, Doug               M Fresno Pacif          35:49.88  
 28 Miron, Alexis              M Ventura               35:54.81  
 29 Aceves, Laura              W East LA               36:57.81  
 30 Rogers, Drake              M Santiago Canyon       36:59.36  
 31 Mostatabi, Sara            W Claremont-Mu          37:16.58  
 32 Alvarado, Sergio           M Santiago Canyon       37:56.19  
 33 De la Luz, Evelyn          W LA Trade Tec          38:09.02  
 34 Young, Taelor              W Cal Lutheran          38:27.38  
 35 Graham, Katrina            W The Masters           38:31.50  
 36 Rivera, Cristal            W Fresno Pacif          38:45.55  
 37 Schroeder, Charity         W The Masters           38:56.37  
 38 Sanchez, Karina            W Cerritos              39:05.83  
 39 Brookshire, Rae            W Claremont-Mu          39:13.68  
 40 Carmo, Olivia              W Claremont-Mu          39:24.89  
 41 Frankian, Micayla          W The Masters           39:39.70  
 42 Veltre, Kenneth            M Fullerton             39:40.83  
 43 Garritson, Maegan          W Fullerton             39:48.11  
 44 Schell, Rebecca            W Unattached            39:59.06  
 45 Bailon, Edna               W Pasadena              40:29.80  
 46 Ruiz, Stephanie            W Cerritos              40:49.26  
 47 Kammerman, Ryan            M Occidental            40:57.65  
 48 Villalobos, Maria          W Ventura               41:26.52  
 49 Carrillo, Leslie           W LA Trade Tec          41:50.23  
 50 Lew, Cassandra             W Concordia (C          42:01.17  
 51 Medina, Isabel             W Cerritos              42:26.93  
 52 Ibarra, Angela             W New Mexico H          42:45.96  
 53 Tolosa, Alexi              W Ventura               42:50.92  
 54 Lutz, Jacquie              W Unattached            43:19.83  
 55 Steimer-Barragan, Ariell   W Unattached            43:20.75  
 56 Yanez, Crystal             W Pasadena              45:03.75  
 -- Cortes, Melissa            W Concordia (C               SCR  
 -- sallberg, jacques          M run with us                SCR  
 -- Adame, Juan                M Caltech                    SCR  
 -- Hollingsworth, Will        M Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Fluss, Alyssa              W Whittier                   SCR  
 -- Beckner, Andrew            M SD Mesa                    SCR  
 -- Esparza, Daisy             W Fullerton                  SCR  
 -- Adams, Raymond             M Santiago Canyon            SCR  
 -- De Anda, Charles           M Occidental                 SCR  
 -- Manzke, Kate               W Pasadena                   SCR  
 -- Tockstein, Tyler           M The Masters                SCR  
 -- Oros, Saul                 M Cal St. San                SCR  
 -- Cortez, Lauren             W Cal St. San                SCR  
 -- Banks, Nico                M Claremont-Mu               SCR  
 -- Sanchez, Eric              M Cerritos                   SCR  
 -- Olvera, Laura              W So-Cal Elite               SCR