Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2016 05:07 PM
                   2016 SCIAC 5-way Chapman/CIT/CMS/OXY/ULV                    
           Results online @ MeetResults.net Click Extra Mile Timing            
                        Occidental College  - 3/5/2016                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyra Abraham              SO Claremont-Mu             12.12   0.2  1 
  2 Tiahna Gillon             JR La Verne                 12.45   0.2  1 
  3 Emma Yudelevitch          FR Occidental               12.64   0.2  1 
  4 Brittany Griffin          FR Claremont-Mu             12.70   0.2  1 
  5 Onyekachi Nwabueze        JR Occidental               12.91   0.2  1 
  6 Dreama Gonzales           FR La Verne                 12.96   0.2  1 
  7 Lauren Deats              SR Chapman                  13.31   0.2  1 
  8 Ieva Burk                 FR Claremont-Mu             13.37   NWI  2 
  9 Rachel Cockburn           FR Occidental               13.51   NWI  2 
 10 Melissa Braun             FR Occidental               13.88   NWI  2 
 11 Jessica Reeves            SR La Verne                 13.91   NWI  2 
 12 Dominique Spencer         SR La Verne                 13.97  +0.0  3 
 13 Cheyenne Page             SO La Verne                 14.29  +0.0  3 
 14 Hannah Pickerill          FR Chapman                  14.56   NWI  2 
 15 Brooke Foy                FR Chapman                  14.70  +0.0  3 
 16 Muskaan Goyal             FR Caltech                  18.17   NWI  2 
 -- Lucy Chen                 JR Caltech                    SCR          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tyra Abraham              SO Claremont-Mu             25.41  +0.0  1 
  2 Tiahna Gillon             JR La Verne                 25.76  +0.0  1 
  3 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis     SO Claremont-Mu             26.09  +0.0  2 
  4 Emma Yudelevitch          FR Occidental               26.15  +0.0  1 
  5 Brittany Griffin          FR Claremont-Mu             26.33  +0.0  1 
  6 Kimmy Kabluyen            JR La Verne                 26.62  +0.0  2 
  7 Onyekachi Nwabueze        JR Occidental               26.83  +0.0  1 
  8 Lauren Deats              SR Chapman                  26.94  +0.0  1 
  9 Adele English             FR Claremont-Mu             27.48  +0.0  1 
 10 Rachel Cockburn           FR Occidental               27.94  +0.0  2 
 11 Dominique Spencer         SR La Verne                 29.23  +0.0  2 
 12 Hannah Pickerill          FR Chapman                  29.31  +0.0  2 
 13 Brooke Foy                FR Chapman                  30.53  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis     SO Claremont-Mu             57.03  
  2 Kimmy Kabluyen            JR La Verne                 59.03  
  3 Adele English             FR Claremont-Mu           1:01.34  
  4 Charlotte Cullip          FR Occidental             1:01.87  
  5 Amelia Ashley             FR Occidental             1:03.87  
  6 Delaney Nolin             JR Occidental             1:43.62  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmen Mejia              JR Claremont-Mu           2:15.27  
  2 Roxanne Valle             FR Occidental             2:19.55  
  3 Melissa Cerrillos         FR La Verne               2:23.37  
  4 Kyleigh Mann              SO Claremont-Mu           2:25.59  
  5 Jasmine Shirey            SO Claremont-Mu           2:27.55  
  6 Jenna Grunwald            FR Claremont-Mu           2:27.74  
  7 Lindsey Ingram            FR Occidental             2:30.71  
  8 Eva Townsend              SO Occidental             2:31.24  
  9 Mia Hernandez             FR Chapman                2:31.84  
 10 Michelle Marasigan        FR Caltech                2:32.02  
 11 Meredith Nix              FR Claremont-Mu           2:33.67  
 12 Cathryne Ramirez          JR Chapman                2:33.74  
 13 Andrea Valdez             JR La Verne               2:43.43  
 14 Megan Ernst               SO Chapman                3:01.79  
 15 Evelyn Zepeda             SO Claremont-Mu           3:05.86  
 16 Marin Weber               FR Chapman                3:09.57  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryn McKillop             SO Claremont-Mu           4:40.66  
  2 Roxanne Valle             FR Occidental             4:50.74  
  3 Melissa Cerrillos         FR La Verne               5:00.84  
  4 Natalie Marsh             FR Claremont-Mu           5:05.27  
  5 Meghan Fuelling           SR Claremont-Mu           5:11.99  
  6 Olivia Palenscar          FR Claremont-Mu           5:12.54  
  7 Nicolette Cokas           FR Chapman                5:12.60  
  8 Melanie Huen              SR Claremont-Mu           5:12.67  
  9 Laura Broderick           SO Claremont-Mu           5:13.81  
 10 Sarah Ruiz                FR Occidental             5:14.13  
 11 Erika Schell              FR Occidental             5:17.62  
 12 Emma Su                   SO Claremont-Mu           5:18.01  
 13 Andrea Valdez             JR La Verne               5:20.99  
 14 Joyce Liao                JR Occidental             5:22.01  
 15 Gigi Vujovich             FR Chapman                5:26.20  
 16 Alexis Cardenas           FR Chapman                5:30.75  
 17 Jessica Selby             JR Chapman                5:43.77  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Blum              SR Claremont-Mu          17:46.45  
  2 Melina Devoney            JR Occidental            18:57.90  
  3 Rae Brookshire            SR Claremont-Mu          19:45.26  
  4 Malea Martin              FR Claremont-Mu          19:51.00  
  5 Natalie Gradwohl          FR Occidental            20:31.67  
  6 Lilly Luo                 JR Caltech               21:49.45  
  7 Leah Snider               SR Claremont-Mu          22:43.16  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sabrine Griffith          FR Claremont-Mu             15.38  +0.0 
  2 Ieva Burk                 FR Claremont-Mu             15.48  +0.0 
  3 Catalina Lee Kim          SO La Verne                 16.18  +0.0 
  4 Allison Kilday            FR Occidental               16.32  +0.0 
  5 Courtney Justus           FR Chapman                  16.77  +0.0 
  6 Rachael Hinkel            SR Occidental               16.92  +0.0 
  7 Geneva Ecola              FR Claremont-Mu             17.60  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabelle Dunne            SO Occidental             1:05.26  
  2 Rebecca Stewart           SO Claremont-Mu           1:06.40  
  3 Allison Kilday            FR Occidental             1:07.82  
  4 Carmen Sandoval           JR La Verne               1:08.52  
  5 Cora Davies               FR Occidental             1:08.62  
  6 Jessica Portillo          FR La Verne               1:16.49  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eva Townsend              SO Occidental            12:03.72  
  2 Aria Blumm                FR Occidental            12:09.50  
  3 Nicki Maslan              SR Claremont-Mu          12:10.92  
  4 Matilda Msall             FR Claremont-Mu          13:27.36  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           48.43  
     1) Brittany Griffin FR             2) Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO       
     3) Sabrine Griffith FR             4) Tyra Abraham SO                
  2 La Verne  'A'                                         49.04  
     1) Jessica Reeves SR               2) Kimmy Kabluyen JR              
     3) Dreama Gonzales FR              4) Tiahna Gillon JR               
  3 Occidental  'A'                                       50.04  
     1) Rachel Cockburn FR              2) Emma Yudelevitch FR            
     3) Allison Kilday FR               4) Onyekachi Nwabueze JR          
  4 Chapman  'A'                                          53.18  
     1) Brooke Foy FR                   2) Hannah Pickerill FR            
     3) Courtney Justus FR              4) Lauren Deats SR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:55.28  
     1) Rebecca Stewart SO              2) Tyra Abraham SO                
     3) Carmen Mejia JR                 4) Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO       
  2 La Verne  'A'                                       3:58.89  
     1) Tiahna Gillon JR                2) Dreama Gonzales FR             
     3) Melissa Cerrillos FR            4) Kimmy Kabluyen JR              
  3 Occidental  'A'                                     4:05.93  
     1) Charlotte Cullip FR             2) Onyekachi Nwabueze JR          
     3) Isabelle Dunne SO               4) Emma Yudelevitch FR            
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        x4:27.36  
     1) Kyleigh Mann SO                 2) Jasmine Shirey SO              
     3) Natalie Marsh FR                4) Meredith Nix FR                
  5 La Verne  'B'                                      x4:29.44  
     1) Jessica Reeves SR               2) Carmen Sandoval JR             
     3) Jessica Portillo FR             4) Micaela Krumweide FR           
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                        x4:37.18  
     1) Adele English FR                2) Geneva Ecola FR                
     3) Jenna Grunwald FR               4) Evelyn Zepeda SO               
  7 Chapman  'A'                                        4:47.12  
     1) Amanda Levinson FR              2) Gigi Vujovich FR               
     3) Cathryne Ramirez JR             4) Mia Hernandez FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Women's high jump starts following the completion of the men.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Spears         FR La Verne                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Claire Strohm             SO Occidental              J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ebony Turner              FR La Verne                J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jennifer Ibarra           FR La Verne                 1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Cora Davies               FR Occidental               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Jacquelyn Desmond         FR Claremont-Mu                NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Braun             FR Occidental               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.58 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Taylor Schulze            JR La Verne                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dani Chami                FR Claremont-Mu             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jacquelyn Desmond         FR Claremont-Mu            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Emily Cao                 FR Claremont-Mu                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Women's long jump starts following the completion of the men.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrine Griffith          FR Claremont-Mu             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
                    5.21m(+0.0)
  2 Micaela Krumweide         FR La Verne                 5.10m   0.4  16-08.75 
     4.56m(0.2) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.4)
  3 Dreama Gonzales           FR La Verne                 5.06m   0.8  16-07.25 
     4.91m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.8) 4.90m(1.3) 4.87m(1.0)
  4 Liz Lee                   JR Claremont-Mu             5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.73m(-0.1) 5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.86m(0.7)
  5 Catalina Lee Kim          SO La Verne                 4.98m   1.7  16-04.25 
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.85m(1.2) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.7) 4.98m(1.7)
  5 Dani Chami                FR Claremont-Mu             4.98m   0.3  16-04.25 
     4.57m(0.1) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.72m(0.5) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.3) 4.82m(1.4)
  7 Maria Macias              FR Chapman                  4.74m   0.6  15-06.75 
     4.38m(1.7) 4.33m(1.0) 4.74m(0.6) 4.30m(0.6) 4.60m(0.9) FOUL(1.5)
  8 Courtney Justus           FR Chapman                  4.46m   1.2  14-07.75 
     4.40m(1.1) 4.23m(0.3) 4.46m(1.2) 4.33m(1.3) 4.26m(0.5) 4.39m(0.8)
  9 Jennifer Ibarra           FR La Verne                 4.41m   1.2  14-05.75 
     4.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(1.2)         
 10 Cheyenne Page             SO La Verne                 4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0)         
 11 Josie Chan                FR Chapman                  4.25m  -0.8  13-11.50 
     4.25m(-0.8) 4.03m(-0.8) 4.12m(-0.1) 3.95m(+0.0) 3.96m(+0.0) 3.79m(1.0)
 12 Emily Bieker              SR La Verne                 4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)            
 13 Hannah Pickerill          FR Chapman                  4.08m   1.5  13-04.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 3.78m(1.1) 4.08m(1.5)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Women's TJ starts following the completion of the M TJ.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Micaela Krumweide         FR La Verne                10.72m   1.5  35-02.00 
     10.67m(0.3) 10.37m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.02m(0.6) 10.72m(1.5) 10.46m(+0.0)
  2 Josie Chan                FR Chapman                 10.69m  +0.0  35-01.00 
     10.10m(+0.0) 10.25m(0.5) 10.69m(+0.0) 10.64m(0.3) 10.27m(1.2) 10.13m(+0.0)
  3 Catalina Lee Kim          SO La Verne                10.65m   1.9  34-11.25 
     10.52m(0.5) 10.65m(1.9) PASS(0.8) PASS      10.03m(0.8) PASS     
  4 Liz Lee                   JR Claremont-Mu            10.61m  +0.0  34-09.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  5 Courtney Justus           FR Chapman                 10.39m   1.4  34-01.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.21m(1.3) 9.86m(+0.0) 9.96m(0.8) 10.39m(1.4) 10.32m(+0.0)
  6 Jessica Reeves            SR La Verne                10.11m   1.0  33-02.00 
     9.83m(0.1) 10.11m(1.0) 9.97m(1.0) 10.02m(0.3) 9.50m(0.5) 9.85m(0.8)
  7 Maria Macias              FR Chapman                  9.44m   0.7  30-11.75 
     9.44m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Jennifer Ibarra           FR La Verne                 9.33m   0.9  30-07.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 9.33m(0.9) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Emily Bieker              SR La Verne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Women's Shot Put immediately follows completion of the W Hammer
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaiva Palunas             JR Claremont-Mu            12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  11.81m  12.31m  12.20m  11.66m  12.08m
  2 Mele Halalilo             SR La Verne                11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  9.64m  11.12m  11.17m  9.78m  10.77m
  3 Emily Bassett             SO Claremont-Mu            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.23m  10.43m  10.26m  10.98m  FOUL  10.54m
  4 Lauren Mott               JR Claremont-Mu            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ky'Esha Charles           FR La Verne                10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.50m  9.29m  9.58m  10.47m  10.66m
  6 Sabrina Degnan            FR Occidental              10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.48m  10.35m  10.04m  FOUL  9.95m  10.04m
  7 Paige Waters              FR Occidental               9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.16m  9.65m  9.64m  9.95m  FOUL
  8 Gabby Moura-Hayes         JR La Verne                 9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.69m  FOUL  9.01m  9.11m  9.59m
  9 Mikaela Gallardo          FR Claremont-Mu             9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.07m  9.46m  9.23m         
 10 Amanda Maheras            JR Claremont-Mu             9.27m   30-05.00 
      FOUL  9.27m  8.87m          
 11 Braelin Stockton          JR Occidental               8.23m   27-00.00 
      FOUL  8.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Rayna Harrison            FR La Verne                 6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  5.95m  6.49m         
 13 Muskaan Goyal             FR Caltech                  6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.35m  6.22m  FOUL  6.34m  6.20m  6.46m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Women's discus starts following the completion of the W Jav.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaiva Palunas             JR Claremont-Mu            43.30m     142-01 
      34.68m  42.50m  38.74m  41.38m  40.77m  43.30m
  2 Emily Bassett             SO Claremont-Mu            42.20m     138-05 
      34.28m  40.67m  33.20m  FOUL  38.20m  42.20m
  3 Lauren Mott               JR Claremont-Mu            39.76m     130-05 
      38.97m  35.07m  37.55m  39.76m  38.74m  39.47m
  4 Mele Halalilo             SR La Verne                38.33m     125-09 
      36.04m  38.33m  35.14m  34.41m  FOUL  35.21m
  5 Sabrina Degnan            FR Occidental              36.23m     118-10 
      33.67m  35.27m  34.47m  34.64m  32.18m  36.23m
  6 Nicole Laliberte          JR Claremont-Mu            35.20m     115-06 
      34.20m  35.20m  FOUL         
  7 Ky'Esha Charles           FR La Verne                30.60m     100-05 
      FOUL  25.44m  20.87m  FOUL  FOUL  30.60m
  8 Amanda Maheras            JR Claremont-Mu            24.90m      81-08 
      21.31m  FOUL  24.90m         
  9 Braelin Stockton          JR Occidental              24.81m      81-05 
      19.98m  22.71m  23.06m  24.81m  24.56m  24.48m
 10 Paige Waters              FR Occidental              24.11m      79-01 
      FOUL  24.05m  FOUL  FOUL  23.38m  24.11m
 11 Jazmine Williams          JR La Verne                23.93m      78-06 
      22.51m  20.58m  20.22m  FOUL  18.74m  23.93m
 12 Mikaela Gallardo          FR Claremont-Mu            23.92m      78-06 
      FOUL  19.74m  23.92m         
 13 Rayna Harrison            FR La Verne                22.03m      72-03 
      20.68m  21.74m  22.03m         
 14 Gabby Moura-Hayes         JR La Verne                18.26m      59-11 
      18.26m  16.95m  FOUL         
 15 Muskaan Goyal             FR Caltech                 14.67m      48-01 
      13.70m  12.68m  13.24m  14.67m  14.03m  14.49m
 -- Katy Akmal                FR Claremont-Mu              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Bassett             SO Claremont-Mu            50.90m     167-00 
      FOUL  47.29m  50.90m  48.29m  46.09m  39.09m
  2 Vaiva Palunas             JR Claremont-Mu            44.87m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nicole Laliberte          JR Claremont-Mu            41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  37.33m  41.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Amanda Maheras            JR Claremont-Mu            39.79m     130-06 
      39.79m  FOUL  39.63m         
  5 Mele Halalilo             SR La Verne                36.08m     118-04 
      36.08m  FOUL  33.48m  35.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mikaela Gallardo          FR Claremont-Mu            36.01m     118-02 
      32.75m  36.01m  FOUL         
  7 Sabrina Degnan            FR Occidental              35.59m     116-09 
      35.42m  35.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.09m
  8 Rayna Harrison            FR La Verne                30.78m     101-00 
      27.98m  28.02m  28.34m  FOUL  FOUL  30.78m
 -- Gabby Moura-Hayes         JR La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Women's javelin starts following the completion of the M Jav.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Mott               JR Claremont-Mu            35.93m     117-10 
      31.60m  35.93m  FOUL  32.36m  35.48m  FOUL
  2 Mele Halalilo             SR La Verne                33.44m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.44m  28.31m  32.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sabrina Degnan            FR Occidental              33.26m     109-01 
      30.22m  FOUL  FOUL  29.31m  29.77m  33.26m
  4 Ky'Esha Charles           FR La Verne                30.30m      99-05 
      28.15m  28.54m  29.66m  FOUL  30.30m  29.74m
  5 Jazmine Williams          JR La Verne                26.54m      87-01 
      23.80m  26.54m  FOUL  25.72m  25.54m  23.89m
  6 Mikaela Gallardo          FR Claremont-Mu            25.03m      82-01 
      22.71m  23.27m  25.03m  20.94m  24.75m  23.19m
  7 Rachael Hinkel            SR Occidental              18.36m      60-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  18.36m  18.31m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hugh Pegan                SO Occidental               10.87  -0.7  1 
  2 Austin Warrington         FR La Verne                 11.03  -0.2  3  11.024
  3 Nick Gonsalves            SR La Verne                 11.03  -0.7  1  11.027
  4 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah         SO Claremont-Mu             11.06  -0.7  1 
  5 Mitchell Bouldin          JR Chapman                  11.09  -0.7  1 
  6 Robert Oshodin            SR La Verne                 11.19  -0.2  3 
  7 Chris Toribio             FR Occidental               11.25  -0.7  1 
  8 Kyle Dalton               JR Occidental               11.38  -0.7  1 
  9 Nick Aguliar              SR La Verne                 11.48  -0.2  3 
 10 Ethan Weinstein           JR Chapman                  11.55  -0.7  1  11.541
 11 Edward Garza              SR Caltech                  11.55  -0.7  1  11.543
 12 Joe Mudie                 SO Chapman                  11.77  -0.3  2 
 13 Nelson Gould              SR Chapman                  11.82  -0.3  2 
 14 Jonathan Berk             SR Chapman                  11.92  -0.3  2 
 15 Trevor Litwin             JR Occidental               11.93  -0.3  2 
 16 Daniel Romero             JR La Verne                 12.02  -0.3  2 
 17 Davis Catolico            SO Claremont-Mu             12.07  -0.3  2 
 18 Benjamin Briglio          SO Chapman                  12.33  -0.2  3 
 19 Ian Craddock              SO Chapman                  12.64  -0.3  2 
 20 Berny Llerena             JR Chapman                  13.56  -0.2  3 
 21 Jack Carroll              SO Claremont-Mu             13.59  -0.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hugh Pegan                SO Occidental               21.78  -0.7  1 
  2 Josh Francis              SO La Verne                 22.04  -0.7  1  22.031
  3 Jeh Johnson               JR Occidental               22.04  -0.7  1  22.039
  4 Corbin Betherum           FR Claremont-Mu             22.15  -0.7  1 
  5 Kofi Sekyi-Appiah         SO Claremont-Mu             22.43  -0.7  1 
  6 Kyle Dalton               JR Occidental               22.53   0.3  2 
  7 Chris Toribio             FR Occidental               22.54   0.3  2 
  8 Robert Oshodin            SR La Verne                 22.79   0.3  2 
  9 Jeffrey Ouk               FR La Verne                 23.23   0.3  2 
 10 Nick Aguliar              SR La Verne                 23.39   1.8  4 
 11 Edward Garza              SR Caltech                  23.44  -0.7  1 
 12 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin  FR La Verne                 23.45   0.3  2 
 13 Rowdy Freeland            FR Occidental               23.56   0.3  2 
 14 Caldwell Biddle           FR Occidental               23.69   0.3  2 
 15 Daniel Capparella         SO Occidental               23.77   1.8  4 
 16 Trevor Litwin             JR Occidental               24.03   0.3  2 
 17 Jonathan Berk             SR Chapman                  24.32  -0.3  3  24.314
 18 Gregory Capra             SR Occidental               24.32  -0.3  3  24.317
 19 Nelson Gould              SR Chapman                  24.34  -0.3  3 
 20 Daniel Romero             JR La Verne                 24.36  -0.3  3 
 21 Trevor Welch              SO La Verne                 24.74  -0.3  3 
 22 Alex Bourzutschky         SO Caltech                  25.35   1.8  4 
 23 Joe Mudie                 SO Chapman                  25.50  -0.3  3 
 24 Justin Ratzan-Wank        FR Occidental               25.60  -0.3  3 
 25 Ivano Del Piccolo         SO Occidental               25.79   1.8  4 
 26 Benjamin Briglio          SO Chapman                  26.24   1.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeh Johnson               JR Occidental               47.92   1 
  2 Gabriel Barrett-Jackson   SO Occidental               48.00   1 
  3 Corbin Betherum           FR Claremont-Mu             48.83   1  48.821
  4 Josh Francis              SO La Verne                 48.83   1  48.828
  5 Ethan Vu                  SO Occidental               51.00   1 
  6 Jeffrey Ouk               FR La Verne                 51.05   1 
  7 Caldwell Biddle           FR Occidental               51.19   1 
  8 Matthew Guillory          FR Claremont-Mu             51.32   2 
  9 Kevin Hoang               FR La Verne                 51.54   2 
 10 Jesus Payan               JR La Verne                 51.69   2 
 11 Gregory Capra             SR Occidental               51.85   2 
 12 Rowdy Freeland            FR Occidental               52.18   3 
 13 Daniel Capparella         SO Occidental               52.22   2 
 14 Moss Hardman              FR Occidental               52.37   2 
 15 Eduardo Barrera-Valdovin  FR La Verne                 52.43   3 
 16 Ryan Jones                SR Claremont-Mu             52.62   3 
 17 Connor Pendleton          SO Occidental               53.24   1 
 18 Trevor Welch              SO La Verne                 55.87   3 
 19 Justin Ratzan-Wank        FR Occidental               56.98   2 
 20 Kevin Yei                 SR Caltech                  57.24   3 
 21 Teddy Hu                  JR Caltech                1:03.80   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Double Waterfall Start
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Molineux             SR Claremont-Mu           1:57.58   1 
  2 Brody Barkan              FR Occidental             1:58.25   1 
  3 Sam Baker                 SR Chapman                1:59.38   1 
  4 Kevin Huang               SO Claremont-Mu           1:59.69   1 
  5 David Sincock             SR La Verne               2:00.70   1 
  6 Joey Najjar               FR Occidental             2:02.46   1 
  7 Tristan Santos            FR Occidental             2:02.81   1 
  8 Mirutse Heyesus           JR Occidental             2:04.02   2 
  9 Wyatt Cooper              JR Claremont-Mu           2:04.60   2 
 10 Philip Bui                FR Chapman                2:04.62   1 
 11 Antonio Rivera            JR La Verne               2:05.59   1 
 12 Oliver Killeen            FR Occidental             2:05.72   2 
 13 Rohan Doshi               FR Caltech                2:06.13   1 
 14 Alex Mitchell             SO Claremont-Mu           2:08.63   1 
 15 Jeremy Bloom              SO Occidental             2:09.58   2 
 16 Steve Schein              SR Claremont-Mu           2:09.62   2 
 17 Joshua Tam                FR Chapman                2:11.39   1 
 18 Rajan Pherwani            FR Occidental             2:14.59   2 
 19 Hugo Flores               SR Chapman                2:14.59   2 
 20 Chris Haack               SO Caltech                2:29.41   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Sealand            JR Claremont-Mu           4:01.70  
  2 Ben Iten                  FR Claremont-Mu           4:04.46  
  3 Thomas Warfel             SR Occidental             4:05.51  
  4 Garrett Ryan              JR Claremont-Mu           4:06.61  
  5 Nico Banks                JR Claremont-Mu           4:07.36  
  6 David Sincock             SR La Verne               4:07.66  
  7 Kyle Suver                SO Claremont-Mu           4:10.44  
  8 Jesse Joseph              JR Claremont-Mu           4:11.16  
  9 Collin Barraugh           SO Claremont-Mu           4:11.84  
 10 Antonio Rivera            JR La Verne               4:12.94  
 11 Danyon Anderson           SO Claremont-Mu           4:13.62  
 12 Rohan Choudhury           FR Caltech                4:14.36  
 13 Atif Malik                JR Occidental             4:14.72  
 14 Keenan Leary              SO Occidental             4:15.53  
 15 Jovani Barajas            SO Occidental             4:18.38  
 16 Arch Robison              SO Claremont-Mu           4:26.15  
 17 Jonah Soltes              FR Chapman                4:30.72  
 18 Oliver Artiga             FR Occidental             4:32.09  
 19 Matt Mulligan             JR Claremont-Mu           4:33.45  
 20 Rajan Pherwani            FR Occidental             4:37.67  
 21 JT Turek                  SO La Verne               4:37.89  
 22 Chris Haack               SO Caltech                4:45.96  
 23 Elliot Simon              SR Caltech                4:51.78  
 24 Daniel Essayan            FR Occidental             4:53.65  
 -- Michael Castillo          JR La Verne                   SCR  
 -- Samuel Johnny             FR La Verne                   SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Lund                 JR Claremont-Mu          15:20.77  
  2 Austin Sankaran           SO Occidental            15:26.86  
  3 Jack Wilson               SR Claremont-Mu          15:28.72  
  4 Jacob Robison             FR Claremont-Mu          15:41.30  
  5 Zorg Loustalet            SR Claremont-Mu          15:45.76  
  6 Adam Schulze              FR Claremont-Mu          15:49.35  
  7 Andrew Jack               SO Occidental            16:13.69  
  8 Samuel Burnett            SO Occidental            16:27.12  
  9 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky     SR Claremont-Mu          16:47.48  
 10 Joey Hong                 FR Caltech               17:01.14  
 11 Matt Psaltakis            FR Claremont-Mu          17:08.12  
 12 Michael Hashe             FR Caltech               18:42.76  
 -- Matt Huerta               FR Claremont-Mu               DNF  
 -- Gene Vaughan              SO Caltech                    DNF  
 -- Samuel Johnny             FR La Verne                   SCR  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jesse Wong                SR Occidental               15.91  -0.1 
  2 Jacob Lopez               SR La Verne                 16.13  -0.1 
  3 Nathan Bradley            FR La Verne                 16.91  -0.1 
  4 Ivano Del Piccolo         SO Occidental               17.57  -0.1 
  5 Andrew McCall             FR Occidental               18.62  -0.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Wong                SR Occidental               56.17  
  2 Andrew McCall             FR Occidental               58.33  
  3 Jacob Lopez               SR La Verne                 58.65  
  4 Nicholas Conklin          SO Occidental               59.51  
  5 Nathan Bradley            FR La Verne               1:01.30  
  6 Finn Southerland          FR Claremont-Mu           1:02.31  
  7 Joseph Azucena            JR La Verne               1:03.18  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 J.P Kiefer                SO Claremont-Mu           9:58.35  
  2 Bob Owlett                SR Claremont-Mu          10:01.51  
  3 Ryan Morris-McDermott     FR Occidental            10:16.67  
  4 Mario Martinez            JR La Verne              10:38.67  
  5 Charlie Harris            FR Claremont-Mu          10:38.72  
  6 Ethan Heffernan           FR Occidental            10:39.81  
  7 Matt Parker               SO Occidental            10:44.43  
  8 Colin Adams               FR Claremont-Mu          10:55.56  
  9 Damon Gomez               JR La Verne              11:33.67  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Verne  'A'                                         41.62  
     1) Nick Gonsalves SR               2) Josh Francis SO                
     3) Robert Oshodin SR               4) Austin Warrington FR           
  2 Occidental  'A'                                       41.98  
     1) Jeh Johnson JR                  2) Hugh Pegan SO                  
     3) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson SO      4) Kyle Dalton JR                 
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.77  
     1) Kofi Sekyi-Appiah SO            2) Cam Van JR                     
     3) Matthew Guillory FR             4) Corbin Betherum FR             
  4 Occidental  'B'                                      x43.53  
     1) Chris Toribio FR                2) Nicholas Conklin SO            
     3) Connor Pendleton SO             4) Moss Hardman FR                
  5 Chapman  'A'                                          44.10  
     1) Joe Mudie SO                    2) Ethan Weinstein JR             
     3) Nelson Gould SR                 4) Mitchell Bouldin JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                     3:19.59  
     1) Jesse Wong SR                   2) Kyle Dalton JR                 
     3) Hugh Pegan SO                   4) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson SO     
  2 La Verne  'A'                                       3:20.24  
     1) Jeffrey Ouk FR                  2) Robert Oshodin SR              
     3) Jesus Payan JR                  4) Josh Francis SO                
  3 Occidental  'B'                                    x3:29.78  
     1) Nicholas Conklin SO             2) Ethan Vu SO                    
     3) Connor Pendleton SO             4) Moss Hardman FR                
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:31.87  
     1) Matthew Guillory FR             2) Eric Myers FR                  
     3) Ryan Jones SR                   4) Corbin Betherum FR             
  5 La Verne  'B'                                      x3:35.79  
     1) Kevin Hoang FR                  2) Nathan Bradley FR              
     3) Joseph Azucena JR               4) Trevor Welch SO                
  6 Occidental  'C'                                    x3:37.28  
     1) Gregory Capra SR                2) Brody Barkan FR                
     3) Caldwell Biddle FR              4) Andrew McCall FR               
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        x3:49.01  
     1) Ben Iten FR                     2) Garrett Ryan JR                
     3) Joshua Sealand JR               4) Evan Molineux SR               
  8 Caltech  'A'                                        3:50.51  
     1) Alex Bourzutschky SO            2) Kevin Yei SR                   
     3) Rohan Choudhury FR              4) Rohan Doshi FR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin DeWitz             FR Occidental               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.02 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Taylor Walton             SO Occidental               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cam Van                   JR Claremont-Mu             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jacob Pavlovics           JR La Verne                J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Max Meade                 FR Occidental               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Art Hinojosa              JR La Verne                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Grant Uba                 JR Occidental              J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO    O    O 
  8 Kolten Frapwell           JR La Verne                J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Eric Myers                FR Claremont-Mu                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Men's pole vault follows the completion of the women.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Wagenveld         SO Claremont-Mu             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.55 4.90 5.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Stephen Nemeth            JR Occidental               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Zane Bodenbender          JR Claremont-Mu             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Zach Greenleaf            FR Occidental               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Andres Pulgarin           SO La Verne                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Sumner Schwartz           SO Occidental              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jackson Cooney            SO Claremont-Mu            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Fernando Fernandez        SO Claremont-Mu             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Alex Bourzutschky         SO Caltech                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Bouldin          JR Chapman                  6.62m   1.2  21-08.75 
     6.61m(1.7) 6.46m(0.5) 6.35m(1.2) 6.12m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.62m(1.2)
  2 Cam Van                   JR Claremont-Mu             6.59m   0.8  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.8) 6.57m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 6.11m(1.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 Art Hinojosa              JR La Verne                 6.40m   1.1  21-00.00 
     6.09m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.40m(1.1) 6.12m(1.0) 6.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Jacob Lopez               SR La Verne                 6.30m   1.5  20-08.00 
     6.08m(2.4) 6.10m(0.3) 6.00m(0.6) PASS      6.30m(1.5) 6.25m(0.6)
  5 Grant Uba                 JR Occidental               6.28m   1.5  20-07.25 
     5.72m(+0.0) 6.05m(2.2) 5.94m(1.4) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.28m(1.5) 6.00m(1.6)
  6 Chris Toribio             FR Occidental               6.27m   2.3  20-07.00 
     6.27m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) 6.13m(1.6) 5.83m(1.1) PASS     
  7 Isaiah Valentine          FR Occidental               5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
     5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.82m(1.0) PASS     
  8 Eric Myers                FR Claremont-Mu             5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.61m(0.2) 5.56m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  9 Davis Catolico            SO Claremont-Mu             5.75m   0.8  18-10.50 
     5.70m(-0.7) FOUL(0.9) 5.75m(0.8) 5.71m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
 10 Max Meade                 FR Occidental               5.74m   1.0  18-10.00 
     5.63m(1.1) 5.68m(0.5) 5.74m(1.0)         
 11 Stephen Nemeth            JR Occidental               5.49m   1.4  18-00.25 
     5.48m(1.1) 5.37m(0.9) 5.49m(1.4)         
 12 Kyle Ambat                FR La Verne                 5.47m  -1.4  17-11.50 
     5.20m(-0.6) 5.26m(+0.0) PASS      5.15m(+0.0) 5.47m(-1.4) PASS     
 13 Kase Rattey               SR Occidental               5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.9) 4.79m(1.1)         
 14 Berny Llerena             JR Chapman                  4.79m   1.5  15-08.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.79m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.06m(-1.0) 4.36m(-0.4) 4.68m(-0.1)
 15 Jack Carroll              SO Claremont-Mu             4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.48m(+0.0) 4.14m(0.9) 4.32m(+0.0)         
 16 Anup Kishore              SR Caltech                  4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
     4.12m(1.9) 4.04m(+0.0) 4.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.29m(+0.0)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Men's triple jump starts following the completion of the W LJ.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Lopez               SR La Verne                13.76m   0.5  45-01.75 
     13.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.76m(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 13.48m(0.5) FOUL(1.0)
  2 Cam Van                   JR Claremont-Mu            13.74m   1.6  45-01.00 
     12.85m(+0.0) 13.52m(+0.0) 13.28m(1.4) 13.06m(0.2) 13.74m(1.6) PASS(0.1)
  3 Art Hinojosa              JR La Verne                13.33m   1.2  43-09.00 
     12.87m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 13.33m(1.2) 12.73m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.2)
  4 Davis Catolico            SO Claremont-Mu            13.01m   1.1  42-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.01m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Isaiah Valentine          FR Occidental              12.81m   0.9  42-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 12.81m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 12.65m(1.0)
  6 Anup Kishore              SR Caltech                 11.07m   0.4  36-04.00 
     11.07m(0.4) 10.70m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL      10.53m(1.2)
  7 Kase Rattey               SR Occidental              10.35m  +0.0  33-11.50 
     10.20m(0.3) PASS(+0.0) 10.35m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Men's Shot Put starts following the completion of the W Shot.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Gura                JR La Verne                13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.88m  13.03m  13.59m  13.89m  FOUL  13.76m
  2 Noah Winnick              SR Occidental              13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.80m  12.39m  13.01m  12.81m  12.62m  12.94m
  3 Andrew Clarey             SR Occidental              12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  12.52m  12.63m  FOUL   
  4 Andrew Carrasco           JR La Verne                12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m
  5 TJ Randall                SO La Verne                12.66m   41-06.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  12.66m
  6 Alex Rich                 SR Claremont-Mu            12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.77m  12.38m  12.62m  12.26m  12.50m  12.61m
  7 Stephen Powell            SO Claremont-Mu            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.29m  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Michael Burciaga-Ellis    JR La Verne                11.68m   38-04.00 
      FOUL  11.55m  11.68m         
  9 Juan Guerrero             SR La Verne                11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.89m  11.15m  10.96m         
 10 Chad Helou                FR Claremont-Mu            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.54m  10.65m  10.72m  10.50m  10.46m  10.96m
 11 Cedric Cole               FR Chapman                 10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.83m  FOUL  10.58m  10.72m  10.85m  10.45m
 12 Armand Harvey             FR Occidental              10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  9.61m  9.27m  7.18m  9.36m  FOUL
 13 Kase Rattey               SR Occidental              10.11m   33-02.00 
      8.66m  9.75m  10.11m         
 14 Morgan Hill               SR Caltech                  9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.83m  9.88m  9.48m  9.94m  8.40m  9.47m
 15 A.J. Marasco              FR La Verne                J9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.65m  9.26m         
 16 Jeffrey Ortiz             JR Claremont-Mu             9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.67m  8.65m  9.25m         
 17 Paul Charbonneau          FR Occidental               8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Men's discus starts following the completion of the W discus.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Rich                 SR Claremont-Mu            43.11m     141-05 
      40.41m  42.46m  40.44m  41.97m  43.11m  41.69m
  2 Chris Gura                JR La Verne                41.66m     136-08 
      38.11m  FOUL  FOUL  39.44m  41.66m  FOUL
  3 Michael Burciaga-Ellis    JR La Verne                38.12m     125-01 
      35.92m  34.84m  35.57m  38.12m  36.95m  36.63m
  4 TJ Randall                SO La Verne                37.73m     123-09 
      37.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.43m
  5 Chad Helou                FR Claremont-Mu            37.66m     123-07 
      36.96m  33.29m  36.05m  37.66m  33.70m  32.57m
  6 Andrew Clarey             SR Occidental              37.58m     123-03 
      35.47m  FOUL  37.58m  34.66m  33.70m  32.57m
  7 Stephen Powell            SO Claremont-Mu            37.45m     122-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.27m  36.68m  FOUL  37.45m
  8 Cedric Cole               FR Chapman                 36.24m     118-11 
      FOUL  33.64m  FOUL  35.64m  36.24m  35.41m
  9 Noah Winnick              SR Occidental              34.90m     114-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.86m  33.79m  34.11m  34.90m
 10 Kase Rattey               SR Occidental              28.83m      94-07 
      28.83m  26.04m  24.18m  FOUL  23.11m  FOUL
 11 Morgan Hill               SR Caltech                 28.43m      93-03 
      27.84m  27.30m  28.43m  23.76m  25.86m  25.22m
 12 A.J. Marasco              FR La Verne                26.56m      87-02 
      23.82m  26.56m  FOUL         
 13 Charles Dawson            FR Claremont-Mu            25.75m      84-06 
      23.46m  25.75m  FOUL         
 14 Jeffrey Ortiz             JR Claremont-Mu            25.73m      84-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.73m         
 15 Armand Harvey             FR Occidental              18.94m      62-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.94m         
 16 Paul Charbonneau          FR Occidental              17.57m      57-08 
      17.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Anup Kishore              SR Caltech                 17.36m      56-11 
      17.36m  13.13m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Men's hammer starts following the completion of the W Ham.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Carrasco           JR La Verne                50.22m     164-09 
      FOUL  50.22m  FOUL  48.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alex Rich                 SR Claremont-Mu            50.09m     164-04 
      FOUL  49.27m  50.09m  FOUL  49.14m  FOUL
  3 Chris Gura                JR La Verne                48.90m     160-05 
      48.90m  47.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.38m
  4 Andrew Clarey             SR Occidental              41.03m     134-07 
      FOUL  40.03m  FOUL  FOUL  41.03m  FOUL
  5 Morgan Hill               SR Caltech                 40.81m     133-11 
      39.87m  38.62m  40.81m  39.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 TJ Randall                SO La Verne                40.68m     133-05 
      38.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.68m
  7 Noah Winnick              SR Occidental              40.28m     132-02 
      38.72m  38.05m  40.28m  FOUL  40.28m  40.09m
  8 Charles Dawson            FR Claremont-Mu            37.42m     122-09 
      35.40m  36.50m  FOUL  FOUL  37.42m  33.86m
  9 Chad Helou                FR Claremont-Mu            36.16m     118-08 
      31.68m  34.82m  35.65m  36.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stephen Powell            SO Claremont-Mu            33.37m     109-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.37m         
 11 A.J. Marasco              FR La Verne                26.65m      87-05 
      FOUL  26.65m  FOUL         
 12 Paul Charbonneau          FR Occidental              23.74m      77-11 
      FOUL  21.95m  FOUL  20.26m  23.74m   
 13 Michael Burciaga-Ellis    JR La Verne                17.98m      59-00 
      17.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Burciaga-Ellis    JR La Verne                50.64m     166-02 
      47.78m  50.64m  50.19m  46.26m  46.86m  47.60m
  2 Noah Winnick              SR Occidental              49.95m     163-10 
      44.26m  49.03m  FOUL  47.78m  49.91m  49.95m
  3 Adam Hilborn              SR Claremont-Mu            48.93m     160-06 
      43.14m  34.62m  33.21m  39.45m  37.40m  48.93m
  4 Josh Rooney               JR Claremont-Mu            42.98m     141-00 
      29.63m  30.47m  35.34m  42.98m  38.32m  41.71m
  5 Scott Niman               SO Occidental              42.31m     138-10 
      40.94m  40.87m  FOUL  42.22m  FOUL  42.31m
  6 Victor Chan               SR Claremont-Mu            40.12m     131-07 
      40.12m  FOUL  31.59m  37.16m  34.91m  35.22m
  7 Carlos Ramirez            JR La Verne                39.33m     129-00 
      FOUL  34.81m  35.25m  36.21m  38.37m  39.33m
  8 Hunter Clark              FR La Verne                37.72m     123-09 
      35.05m  35.18m  33.13m  33.02m  35.35m  37.72m
  9 TJ Randall                SO La Verne                33.16m     108-09 
      33.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Jeffrey Ortiz             JR Claremont-Mu            30.18m      99-00 
      30.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Jared Bricklin            FR Occidental              27.06m      88-09 
      25.38m  27.06m  PASS         
 12 Charles Dawson            FR Claremont-Mu            23.36m      76-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.36m         
 13 Anup Kishore              SR Caltech                 21.71m      71-03 
      21.71m  20.74m  PASS           
 -- Ethan Vu                  SO Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kase Rattey               SR Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Armand Harvey             FR Occidental                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
//