Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2016 01:53 PM
      Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic - 3/11/2016 to 3/12/2016      
                  Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott-Goss, Zoe           SO Concordia (C           12.35      12.19   2.0  1 
  2 Bell, Tatiana             SO ARC                    12.21      12.21   2.0  1 
  3 Henry, Alexis             FR West Los Ang           12.27      12.37   2.0  1 
  4 Arnold, Hannah            FR Santa Barbar           12.90      12.50   0.2  2 
  5 Johnson, Kyleah           FR ARC                    13.10      12.66   3.0  3 
  6 Barnes, Shawnta              Unattached             11.90      12.72   2.0  1 
  6 Smith, Rosie              SR Alaska Ancho           12.55      12.72   2.0  1 
  8 Nguyen, Ailene            SR Pomona-Pitze           12.22      12.85   2.0  1 
  8 Dorsey, Jordyn            FR West Los Ang           12.60      12.85   0.2  2 
 10 Pope, Alexis              FR ARC                    13.14      12.87   3.0  3 
 11 Moreno, Christine         SO Cuesta                 12.76      12.92   0.2  2 
 12 Craft, Monica             FR Concordia (C           12.66      13.01   0.2  2 
 13 Baker, Carissa            SO West Los Ang           12.79      13.11   0.2  2 
 14 Lewis, Lynae              FR ARC                    13.41      13.14   1.3  4 
 15 Gunderson, Mishayla       JR Concordia (C           13.23      13.17   3.0  3 
 16 James, Breonna            FR Long Beach             13.06      13.19   3.0  3 
 17 Wu, Gianna                FR Pomona-Pitze           13.07      13.20   3.0  3 
 18 Deardorff, Bianca         SR Cal Lutheran           13.20      13.26   3.0  3 
 19 Stiverson, Tayler         FR Canyons                12.80      13.28   0.2  2 
 20 Sarmiento, Aiza           FR Ventura                13.25      13.32   1.3  4 
 21 Brown, Aiyanna            FR Ventura                13.67      13.41   3.3  5 
 22 Glassman, Molly           FR Santa Barbar           13.25      13.46   3.0  3 
 23 Polite, Tayana            FR Concordia (C           13.60      13.62   3.3  5 
 24 Blackmon, Nicolez         FR West Los Ang                      13.69   1.8  8 
 25 Cox, Brittany             FR Ventura                13.60      13.74   3.3  5 
 26 Brooks, Fabre             FR Ventura                13.87      13.75   2.6  6 
 27 Lopez, Keilani            FR West Los Ang                      13.76   2.3  7 
 27 Brodnax, Kourtney         JR Whittier                          13.76   1.8  8 
 29 Hooper, Delorian          FR Long Beach             13.50      13.77   1.3  4 
 30 Wilber, Erin              FR Long Beach             13.50      13.86   1.3  4 
 31 McMahon, Laura            FR Ventura                13.96      13.90   2.6  6 
 32 Lam, Kaylee               FR Pasadena               14.08      13.97   2.6  6 
 33 Wilson, Alease            FR East LA                13.48      14.03   1.3  4 
 34 Dear, Mari                FR West Los Ang                      14.18   1.8  8 
 35 Opulencia, Caitlyn        FR Concordia (C           13.70      14.30   3.3  5 
 36 Lewis, Asia               FR Ventura                13.77      14.42   3.3  5 
 37 Levin, Jessie             SO Pomona-Pitze           14.26      14.52   2.3  7 
 38 Chen, Lucy                JR Caltech                14.66      15.03   2.3  7 
 39 Hart, Holly               FR Cal Lutheran           15.42      15.43   2.3  7 
 40 Lielb, Jahpromise         FR Glendale               14.22      15.49   2.6  6 
 41 Munguia, Gabriela         FR Glendale               14.20      15.58   2.6  6 
 42 Goyal, Muskaan            FR Caltech                18.14      17.84   2.3  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Joyclyn        FR Mt. Sac                59.99      57.93   2 
  2 Thompson, Megan           SR Cal St. Los          1:03.13      58.44   4 
  3 Goacher, Jennifer         SR Concordia (C           57.65      58.55   1 
  4 Simpson, Morgan           SO ARC                    57.92      58.64   1 
  5 Harbin, Skylin            FR Canyons                58.42      58.72   1 
  6 Bezanson, Hayley          JR Alaska Ancho           58.36      59.35   1 
  7 Gebhart, Mattingly        FR Cal St. Los          1:01.00    1:00.06   3 
  8 Nealy, Tisian             SO Canyons                58.75    1:00.37   1 
  9 Wague, Fatoumata          FR Concordia (C           59.66    1:00.59   2 
 10 Murillo, Nadine           FR Cal St. Los          1:01.41    1:00.86   3 
 11 Schanuth, Jennifer           Unattached             59.00    1:00.99   2 
 12 McNamara, Kasey           FR ARC                  1:02.09    1:01.08   4 
 13 Schlosser, Anna           SO Cal Lutheran           59.60    1:01.19   2 
 14 Selexman, Jada            SO Canyons                58.85    1:01.44   1 
 15 Jeschke, Yvonne           FR Alaska Ancho           58.90    1:01.75   1 
 16 Moreno, Christine         SO Cuesta                 58.62    1:01.76   1 
 17 Dunne, Isabelle           SO Occidental           1:01.00    1:01.79   3 
 18 Cullip, Charlotte         FR Occidental           1:01.87    1:01.86   3 
 19 Kilday, Allison           FR Occidental           1:02.50    1:02.11   4 
 20 Cuddihy, Lauren           FR Alaska Ancho         1:00.50    1:02.34   2 
 21 Lanskey, Jenna            FR Concordia (C         1:02.60    1:02.40   4 
 22 Stevens, Nicole           SO Santa Barbar         1:03.02    1:02.67   4 
 23 Crawford, Seayanna        FR Long Beach           1:02.04    1:02.98   3 
 24 Nora, Shavone             SO Long Beach           1:01.00    1:03.07   3 
 25 Duong, Samantha           SO Fullerton            1:00.46    1:03.22   2 
 26 Rivera, Carla             SO Mt. Sac              1:02.00    1:03.41   3 
 27 Cullip, Rhiannon             Unattached           1:05.00    1:03.56   5 
 28 Irvine, Keely             SO Cal Lutheran         1:03.33    1:03.58   4 
 29 Rhodeman, Ryann           SO Santa Barbar         1:05.76    1:04.06   5 
 30 Sewell, Sabrina           JR Cal Lutheran         1:04.37    1:04.50   5 
 31 Mendoza, Jasmine          SO Fullerton            1:03.51    1:04.55   4 
 32 Archuleta, Ane            SO ARC                  1:03.16    1:04.61   4 
 33 Andrews, Reagan           FR West Los Ang         1:04.50    1:05.28   5 
 34 Brodnax, Kourtney         JR Whittier             1:05.48    1:05.40   5 
 35 Kozlowski, Rebecca        FR Cal Lutheran         1:05.49    1:05.59   5 
 36 Lopez, Keilani            FR West Los Ang                    1:05.87   7 
 37 Carbajal, Brianna            Marymount (C                    1:06.56   7 
 38 Waner, Taylor             FR Concordia (C         1:07.99    1:08.25   6 
 39 Harrison, Ashley          FR Concordia (C         1:06.23    1:08.56   6 
 40 Daniels, Goldie           SR TrojanMaster         1:04.53    1:11.04   5 
 41 Muniz Ponce, Norma           Marymount (C                    1:12.65   7 
 42 Dean, Cydnea              FR Glendale             1:08.63    1:13.84   6 
 43 Reyes, Ivania             FR Glendale             1:09.85    1:13.90   6 
 44 Moen-Sanders, Alexandra   FR Long Beach           1:10.00    1:14.30   6 
 45 Garcia, Sahira            SR Marymount (C                    1:14.72   7 
 46 Soto, Genesis             FR Glendale             1:09.77    1:18.03   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 landen, shanie               Slo middle d         2:07.13    2:11.98   1 
  2 Williams, Antonia            Slo middle d         2:08.84    2:12.19   1 
  3 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna    SO Claremont-Mu         2:12.38    2:13.00   1 
  4 Mejia, Carmen             JR Claremont-Mu         2:09.30    2:14.34   1 
  5 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    SO Cal Baptist          2:09.00    2:15.03   1 
  6 Seldon, Glennis              Teamosqueda          2:12.00    2:15.48   1 
  7 Rennick, Micayla          FR ARC                  2:16.81    2:16.28   2 
  8 Personeni, Annabel        SR Elevation Tr         2:15.14    2:17.00   2 
  9 Curtis, Chloe             SR Loyola Marym         2:15.00    2:17.88   2 
 10 Kuzminski, Charlotte      SR Cal St. San          2:15.67    2:17.95   2 
 11 McCormick, Danielle       FR Alaska Ancho         2:17.65    2:18.09   2 
 12 Boelle, Pauline           JR Cal Baptist          2:13.00    2:18.16   2 
 13 Williams, Alicia          SO Cal Baptist          2:14.00    2:18.97   2 
 14 Davidson, Charlie         SO Cal Baptist          2:16.00    2:19.33   2 
 15 Bolanos, Alexa            SO Unattached           2:12.55    2:19.61   2 
 16 Samuel, Swathi               Unattached           2:12.55    2:19.62   1 
 17 Delanis, Emeline          FR Cal Baptist          2:13.00    2:19.64   2 
 18 Abboud, Noelle            SR Unattached           2:10.00    2:20.00   1 
 19 Burch, Nicole                Unattached           2:16.11    2:20.17   2 
 20 Jorgensen, Kaylee         SO Redlands             2:19.44    2:20.60   3 
 21 Koncki, Ellie             FR West Los Ang         2:22.00    2:21.50   3 
 22 Masedo, Giselle           FR Glendale             2:19.87    2:21.79   3 
 23 Shirey, Jasmine           SO Claremont-Mu         2:23.00    2:23.05   3 
 24 Franks, Doshawn           SO West Los Ang         2:18.00    2:23.29   2 
 25 Kirakosian, Agnes         FR Glendale             2:25.60    2:24.23   4 
 26 Hickey, Janae             FR The Masters          2:25.00    2:25.70   4 
 27 Sands, Ashley             FR Concordia (C         2:30.17    2:26.11   5 
 28 Tildahl, Danielle         JR Cal St. San          2:20.54    2:26.44   3 
 29 Chevreuil, Lucie          FR ARC                  2:29.15    2:27.18   5 
 30 Bishop, Rylee             FR The Masters          2:25.00    2:27.22   4 
 31 Ellis, Díani              FR Canyons              2:23.26    2:27.58   3 
 32 Alcantar, Marlene         SO Sequoias             2:27.57    2:27.91   4 
 33 Ruelas, Trinity              Unattached           2:20.00    2:28.23   3 
 34 Perez, Savanna            FR San Bernardi         2:25.57    2:28.29   4 
 35 Leitich, Millie           JR Cal Baptist          2:20.34    2:29.09   3 
 36 Davies, Cora              FR Occidental           2:27.00    2:29.33   4 
 37 Sauro, Kaile              JR Pomona-Pitze         2:29.03    2:29.73   5 
 38 Espindola-Vasquez, Karla  FR Mt. Sac              2:25.00    2:30.63   4 
 39 Gans, Ruby                JR Unattached           2:24.00    2:30.99   4 
 40 Farrell, Claire           FR Cuesta               2:27.37    2:31.26   4 
 41 Lindley, N'Finity         FR West Los Ang         2:33.36    2:31.34   6 
 42 Hobie,, Briana            FR Sequoias             2:32.97    2:32.31   5 
 43 Macias, Jocelyn           FR Concordia (C         2:28.66    2:32.42   5 
 44 Mann, Kyleigh             SO Claremont-Mu         2:19.70    2:32.48   3 
 45 Demaree, Carolyn          JR Redlands             2:33.85    2:32.67   6 
 46 Stanley, Brooke           FR Cal Lutheran         2:35.90    2:32.69   6 
 47 Garcia, Erika             FR Mt. Sac              2:25.00    2:33.25   4 
 48 Ramsey, Ellie             FR Redlands             2:33.51    2:33.26   6 
 49 Ingram, Lindsey           FR Occidental           2:28.00    2:33.69   5 
 50 Newton, Bethany           FR Concordia (C         2:27.59    2:35.37   4 
 51 Barron, Jasmine           SR Concordia (C         2:31.17    2:37.44   5 
 52 Rodgers, Isis             FR Glendale             2:35.15    2:37.69   6 
 53 Gebhart, Mattingly        FR Cal St. Los          2:35.00    2:39.64   6 
 54 Jackson, Kyree            FR Mt. Sac              2:25.00    2:41.45   4 
 55 Gallegos, Kendall         JR Concordia (C         2:39.81    2:46.20   6 
 56 Girgis, Sarah             SO Cal Lutheran         2:39.50    2:48.60   6 
 57 Daniels, Goldie           SR TrojanMaster         2:30.48    2:49.11   5 
 58 Malins, Kayla             SO Mt. Sac              2:33.00    2:53.98   5 
 59 Bailey, Jaida             SO Cerritos             2:43.87    2:58.20   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached           4:19.75    4:25.09   1 
  2 Scholl, Tabor             SR Unattached           4:19.84    4:25.46   1 
  3 Weigel, Maya              JR Pomona-Pitze         4:33.00    4:26.25   1 
  4 Nelson, Alicia            SR Rocky Mounta         4:22.00    4:26.82   1 
  5 de Bondt, Kayla           SR Loyola Marym         4:23.71    4:28.36   1 
  6 Fairchild, Mikala         SO The Masters          4:38.00    4:34.14   1 
  7 McKillop, Bryn            SO Claremont-Mu         4:34.00    4:34.75   1 
  8 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr         4:30.10    4:35.00   1 
  9 Moore, Courtney           JR Fresno Pacif         4:25.92    4:35.04   1 
 10 Hall, Veronica            SR Cal Baptist          4:26.36    4:35.72   1 
 11 Pedrick, Morgan           JR The Masters          4:38.00    4:36.45   1 
 12 del toro, rosa               elsal                4:33.90    4:37.90   1 
 13 McAlister, Catrina           Big Bear Tc/         4:30.12    4:38.36   1 
 14 George, Diana                Cal Coast Tr         4:35.19    4:38.58   1 
 15 Rodriguez, Natalie        SO Cal St. San          4:38.65    4:39.29   1 
 16 Frankian, Karis           SR The Masters          4:32.27    4:39.87   1 
 17 Meng, Lindsey             SR St. Mary (Ka         4:47.00    4:44.73   2 
 18 Scoville, Katharine       SO Unattached           4:43.76    4:45.67   3 
 19 Barkechir, Caroline       JR Cal Baptist          4:45.00    4:49.85   2 
 20 Burroughs, Mariah         SO Alaska Ancho         4:41.79    4:51.36   2 
 21 Pardalou, Maria              A O Mykonou          4:44.71    4:52.19   2 
 22 Rainey, Claire            SO Cal Baptist          4:47.00    4:54.26   2 
 23 Gallardo, Salena          JR Unattached           4:47.00    4:54.75   2 
 24 Covarrubias, Anahy        FR Whittier             4:59.27    4:54.79   3 
 25 Townsend, Eva             SO Occidental           4:55.00    4:54.80   2 
 26 Girolamo, Tina            JR Cal St. San          4:50.68    4:54.96   2 
 27 Jepchumba, Zennah         FR Alaska Ancho         4:48.00    4:55.01   2 
 28 Gonzalez, Evelyn          SR Loyola Marym         4:56.99    4:55.70   3 
 29 Carino, Marisa            SO Loyola Marym         4:50.00    4:56.10   2 
 30 Arellano, Jennifer        SR Fresno Pacif         4:50.28    4:58.16   2 
 31 Seldon, Glennis              Teamosqueda          4:42.00    4:59.89   2 
 32 Pulliam, Micaela          FR Cal Baptist          4:55.00    5:00.08   2 
 33 Swantek, Ariana           FR Cal St. San          4:55.78    5:01.30   3 
 34 Blumm, Aria               FR Occidental           5:00.00    5:01.37   3 
 35 Hernandez, Clarisa        SO Cal St. Los          5:00.45    5:01.72   3 
 36 Acosta,, Annette          FR Sequoias             5:06.74    5:02.47   3 
 37 Enabnit, Alana            SR Cal Baptist          4:52.00    5:02.88   2 
 38 Eberwein, Shelby          FR Cal St. San          4:55.45    5:06.28   3 
 39 Padilla, Ruby             SO East LA              5:05.00    5:06.34   3 
 40 Guthormsen, Emily         SO Redlands             5:07.15    5:06.57   4 
 41 Solorio, Amanda           SO Cal St. San          4:55.56    5:06.62   3 
 42 Omahen, Alyssa            JR Cal St. San          4:55.34    5:06.68   3 
 43 Flora, Lisa               SO Cal St. San          4:55.34    5:07.91   3 
 44 Murrietta, Danielle       FR Mt. Sac              5:07.42    5:08.15   4 
 45 Gorman, Shelby            SR Unattached           5:07.88    5:09.63   4 
 46 Ruelas, Trinity              Unattached           4:50.00    5:11.51   2 
 47 Sands, Ashley             FR Concordia (C         5:15.43    5:11.77   4 
 48 Young, Alexandra          SR Loyola Marym         5:00.00    5:12.89   3 
 49 Manos, Isabella           JR Unattached           5:07.88    5:12.95   4 
 50 Kaur, Damanjot            SR The Janes El         4:48.00    5:14.84   2 
 51 Marasigan, Michelle       FR Caltech              5:15.00    5:15.32   4 
 52 Mejia, Veronica           FR Pasadena             5:26.09    5:16.10   5 
 53 Hernandez, Viridiana      SO East LA              5:05.00    5:16.14   3 
 54 Almeida, Miranda          FR Soka                 5:04.71    5:16.47   3 
 55 Avila, Alysa              JR Cal Baptist          5:12.85    5:16.99   4 
 56 Macias, Jocelyn           FR Concordia (C         5:10.57    5:17.11   4 
 57 Picker, Dominique         SR ARC                  5:27.00    5:17.31   5 
 58 Sprock, Raina             SO Redlands             5:06.16    5:18.53   3 
 59 Zorn,, Jordyn             FR Sequoias             5:10.00    5:18.57   4 
 60 Barron, Jasmine           SR Concordia (C         5:12.96    5:19.32   4 
 61 Schell, Erika             FR Occidental           5:17.62    5:19.53   4 
 62 Ruiz, Sarah               FR Occidental           5:14.13    5:20.50   4 
 63 Martin, Svetlana             Top Speed Ru         5:15.00    5:20.54   4 
 64 Von Borstel, Gabriela     FR Cuyamaca             5:21.00    5:21.83   5 
 65 Cuevas, Neiva             FR Cerritos             5:28.01    5:21.97   5 
 66 Liao, Joyce               JR Occidental           5:22.01    5:22.01   5 
 67 Newton, Bethany           FR Concordia (C         5:15.05    5:22.20   4 
 68 Munoz, Kathia             FR Cerritos             5:29.45    5:23.04   5 
 69 Reid,, Sarah              FR Sequoias             5:24.56    5:24.96   5 
 70 Veyna, Jocelyn            JR Cal St. San          5:20.00    5:27.25   5 
 71 Gallegos, Erika              Unattached           5:30.00    5:27.51   5 
 72 cushing-murray, kathleen     janes                5:20.01    5:27.82   5 
 73 Baldizon, Audree          JR Cal St. Los          5:20.00    5:28.22   5 
 74 Estrada, Alexys           JR Cal Baptist          5:25.00    5:28.39   5 
 75 Faust, Julie              SO Pomona-Pitze         5:23.67    5:31.65   5 
 76 Silveira, Jessica         FR Cal St. San          5:20.00    5:32.12   5 
 77 Gallegos, Kendall         JR Concordia (C         5:41.96    5:32.50   6 
 78 Simpson, Sarah               osxc                 5:35.07    5:34.77   6 
 79 luckey, sonnaca           SO Unattached           5:10.00    5:38.35   4 
 80 Lee, Jessica              FR Soka                 5:41.51    5:39.34   6 
 81 Granados, Jennifer        SO San Bernardi         5:25.00    5:40.65   5 
 82 Amundsen, Linden          FR Soka                 5:40.45    5:41.12   6 
 83 Rodriguez, Kylie          FR Cal Lutheran         5:40.00    5:42.41   6 
 84 Heber, Riley              JR Cal St. San          5:20.00    5:44.94   5 
 85 Aviles, Jessica              Top Speed Ru         5:42.00    5:45.11   6 
 86 Romero, Angela            FR Concordia (C         5:42.69    5:47.59   6 
 87 Preciado, Melissa         SO East LA              5:40.00    5:49.29   6 
 88 Luo, Lilly                JR Caltech              5:45.00    5:51.23   6 
 89 Robidoux, Ashtyn          JR Cal Baptist          5:32.00    5:52.60   6 
 90 Aguilar, Brenda           FR Glendale             5:43.15    5:56.79   6 
 91 Spurlock, Morgan          SO Cal Baptist          5:20.00    6:00.94   5 
 92 De La Rosa, Victoria      FR Concordia (C         5:44.23    6:09.04   6 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murakami, Shannon         SR Unattached          16:10.00   15:54.08   1 
  2 Smith, Kelsey                Unattached          16:01.00   16:07.15   1 
  3 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast Tr        16:11.00   16:21.89   1 
  4 Olowora, Aminat           SR Unattached          15:59.00   16:22.91   1 
  5 Nelson, Alicia            SR Rocky Mounta        16:13.00   16:50.94   1 
  6 Sugimoto, Kelli           SR Loyola Marym        16:20.27   16:52.24   1 
  7 Blum, Bridget             SR Claremont-Mu        17:14.24   16:53.75   1 
  8 Bell, Ashley              SR Concordia (C        16:45.51   16:54.46   1 
  9 Huerta, Lizette           SR Cal Poly Pom        17:20.78   16:59.00   1 
 10 Blomquist, Bethany           The Janes El        17:15.00   17:02.48   1 
 11 Dodge, Jenica             SO ARC                 17:40.50   17:08.12   1 
 12 Grover, Malena            SO Hartnell            17:10.00   17:13.87   1 
 13 Mattice, Samantha         SO San Diego           17:30.00   17:18.72   1 
 14 Vorgitch, Madelyn         SO Loyola Marym        17:36.16   17:22.40   1 
 15 Brooker, Cassie              Unattached          16:40.00   17:29.95   1 
 16 hyman, vivien                Teamosqueda         17:00.00   17:30.77   1 
 17 Ogle, Madeline            FR Cuesta              17:59.00   17:31.77   1 
 18 Garcia, Samantha          SR Loyola Marym        17:28.00   17:32.14   1 
 19 Hughes, Andrea            JR San Diego           17:30.00   17:37.22   1 
 20 Lopez, Regina                Teamosquedae        17:10.00   17:37.41   1 
 21 Mitchell, Ashley          JR San Diego           17:30.00   17:39.39   1 
 22 Nickles, Marissa          SR Cal Poly Pom        17:37.63   17:40.24   1 
 23 Powers, Ashlee            SR Unattached          16:48.00   17:40.80   1 
 24 Guerra, Andrea            SR Teamosqueda         17:15.00   17:43.45   1 
 25 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr        17:20.40   17:43.55   1 
 26 Morejon, Lilyana             Unattached          18:00.00   17:44.62   1 
 27 Kapple, Sarah             JR San Diego           17:30.00   17:49.47   1 
 28 Valle, Roxanne            FR Occidental          17:50.00   17:51.18   1 
 29 Baddorf, Ashli            JR Cal Poly Pom        17:48.28   17:54.48   1 
 30 Garcia, Lorena            JR Loyola Marym        17:35.91   18:02.69   1 
 31 Meng, Lindsey             SR St. Mary (Ka        18:42.21   18:05.03   2 
 32 Tobias, Julissa           SO Whittier            18:38.83   18:05.88   2 
 33 Miura, Rachel                The Janes El        17:30.11   18:09.07   1 
 34 Daschian, Miranda         FR Cuesta              18:39.17   18:09.44   2 
 35 Brady, Rachel             FR Cal St. San         18:00.00   18:10.92   1 
 36 De Jesus, Amanda          SO Canyons             18:11.70   18:13.58   2 
 37 Lopez, Emily              SO Unattached          18:00.00   18:16.06   1 
 38 Servin, Araceli           FR Cal Poly Pom        18:16.63   18:17.45   2 
 39 Olvera, Elizabeth         JR Cal Poly Pom        18:02.86   18:19.19   2 
 40 Dutchover, Tori           SO Cal Baptist         18:00.00   18:20.77   1 
 41 Melendez, Ariel           JR Cal St. Los         17:20.00   18:21.56   1 
 42 Graham, Katrina              Unattached          17:37.00   18:21.86   1 
 43 Ruiz, Jessica             FR Canyons             18:08.32   18:21.95   2 
 44 Whitman, Alexandra        SO Canyons             18:12.47   18:24.29   2 
 45 Wood, Olivia              JR Westmont            18:39.41   18:25.35   2 
 45 Porter, Bayleigh          JR Vanguard            18:57.00   18:25.35   2 
 47 Stonehouse, Paula         SO Cal St. San         18:30.00   18:26.70   2 
 48 Garcia, Elena             FR Loyola Marym        18:20.00   18:28.15   2 
 49 Soriano, Anahi            JR Cal St. San         18:12.59   18:29.52   2 
 50 Hernandez, Clarisa        SO Cal St. Los         19:12.38   18:29.59   2 
 51 Williams, Emily           JR Westmont            18:09.89   18:32.02   2 
 52 Benster, Lindsay          JR San Diego           19:15.00   18:33.38   2 
 53 Jackson, Nichelle         JR Cal Poly Pom        18:17.50   18:34.98   2 
 54 Sanchez, Brenda           SO Glendale            18:15.66   18:40.87   2 
 55 Parsons, Kelly            SR Loyola Marym        18:25.42   18:44.08   2 
 56 Snincsak, Jessika         JR Redlands            19:09.00   18:44.77   2 
 57 Bauer, Samantha           SR Uc-Colo. Spg        18:45.00   18:45.45   2 
 58 McCarley, Randi           JR Fresno Pacif        18:37.41   18:49.58   2 
 59 Dornisch, DeDe            SR Unattached          18:30.00   18:50.07   2 
 60 Mattias, Allison          SO San Diego           19:15.00   18:50.34   2 
 61 Dorn, Keili               FR Vanguard            18:55.00   18:50.37   2 
 62 Maslan, Nicki             SR Claremont-Mu        18:42.00   18:52.92   2 
 63 Brodow, Erika             FR San Diego           19:59.00   18:54.05   3 
 64 Rodriguez, Nancy          SO Hartnell            18:52.00   18:54.67   2 
 65 Singh, Raizah                Unattached          18:30.00   18:54.98   2 
 66 Conlon, Shannan           SO San Diego           19:15.00   18:58.05   2 
 67 Naranjo, Fabiola          FR Glendale            19:10.55   19:01.15   2 
 68 Scott, Christine             Unattached          19:26.85   19:02.87   3 
 69 Flores, Lizeth            FR Canyons             19:20.38   19:03.92   3 
 70 Moore, Zani               FR San Diego           17:59.00   19:06.79   1 
 71 Marsh, Natalie            FR Claremont-Mu        18:39.00   19:06.98   2 
 72 Minassian, Lucik          SO Glendale            19:10.25   19:08.94   2 
 73 Ramos, Yareny             FR Mt. Sac             19:23.68   19:09.73   3 
 74 Navarro, Justice          SO Whittier            19:39.64   19:13.52   3 
 75 Ricketts, Shea            SO San Diego           19:15.00   19:18.18   2 
 76 Hebb, Alyssa              FR San Bernardi        19:00.00   19:20.94   2 
 77 Lepe, Celina              FR Cuyamaca            19:35.00   19:21.43   3 
 78 Daggett, Laura            JR Whittier            20:12.60   19:21.79   3 
 79 Felix, Yvette             FR Hartnell            19:35.00   19:25.08   3 
 80 Salazar, Alex             SO San Diego           17:59.00   19:25.39   1 
 81 Brodow, Amanda            FR San Diego           19:15.00   19:27.37   2 
 82 Olagaray, Sydney          SR San Diego           17:55.00   19:27.49   1 
 83 Perea, Stephanie          SO Cerritos            19:27.84   19:28.65   3 
 84 Witcher, Taylor           FR Cuesta              19:23.00   19:29.02   3 
 85 Abe, Megumi                  Unattached          19:30.00   19:30.36   3 
 86 Morales, Camille          FR San Diego           19:15.00   19:34.38   2 
 87 Herrera, Mishel           SO Canyons             19:35.50   19:38.54   3 
 88 Duarte, Beatriz           FR Hartnell            19:15.00   19:39.19   2 
 89 Hernandez, Viridiana      SO East LA             20:50.09   19:45.05   3 
 90 Ogan, Samantha            SO Mt. Sac             19:22.45   19:45.08   3 
 91 Nyareso, Regina           FR ARC                 21:00.00   19:47.38   3 
 92 Rife-Dupuy, Leah          JR Fresno Pacif        20:04.58   19:50.06   3 
 93 Peabody, Kelly            FR San Diego           19:15.00   19:53.29   2 
 94 Jasso,, Ariana            FR Sequoias            19:50.24   19:53.30   3 
 95 Lopez,, Monica            FR Sequoias            20:33.55   19:57.20   3 
 96 Huen, Melanie             SR Claremont-Mu        19:18.00   19:58.61   2 
 97 Rodriguez, Maria          SO Hartnell            19:35.00   20:02.47   3 
 98 Gonzalez, Olivia          JR San Diego           19:59.00   20:04.16   3 
 99 Msall, Matilda            FR Claremont-Mu        20:00.00   20:05.24   3 
100 McClendon,, Kelsay        FR Sequoias            20:20.00   20:07.75   3 
101 Jimenez, Adriana          FR Hartnell            19:35.00   20:10.32   3 
102 Leduc, Jaclyn             FR ARC                 20:33.38   20:10.40   3 
103 Garfias, Alexis           FR Cerritos            19:29.67   20:12.14   3 
104 Blair, Adeline            SO Sequoias            20:20.00   20:14.22   3 
105 Soholt, Lauren            SO Vanguard            20:49.00   20:18.92   3 
106 Tovar, Cynthia            SO Hartnell            20:30.00   20:28.70   3 
107 Zako, Carly               FR Hartnell            19:45.00   20:34.53   3 
108 Morales-Bautista, Maria   SO Glendale            20:10.15   20:36.17   3 
109 Garcia, Serena            FR Glendale            19:55.40   20:48.43   3 
110 Gill, Brianna             SO Cerritos            20:29.14   20:49.41   3 
111 Valdez, Andrea            JR La Verne            20:30.00   20:50.75   3 
112 Higueros, Melissa         SO Long Beach          21:00.00   20:59.09   3 
113 Knight, Erin              FR Cal Lutheran        20:35.00   21:11.34   3 
114 medina, ruby              JR Unattached          19:46.43   21:16.04   3 
115 Finch, Sarah              JR Vanguard            20:55.00   21:20.44   3 
116 Martinez, Vanessa         FR Glendale            20:59.85   21:34.92   3 
117 Vozarova, Viktoria        SO San Diego           20:55.00   21:40.62   3 
118 Torres, Jennifer          FR Cuyamaca            20:58.20   21:42.84   3 
119 Garcia, Veronica          SR Cal St. Los         19:30.00   21:55.09   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kiriyama, Chie               Monteroza              13.55      14.11   1.6  1 
  2 Greenlaw, Alisha          FR Ventura                14.67      14.83   1.6  1 
  3 Pelle, Sherrice           FR Long Beach             15.68      15.18   1.6  1 
  4 Jayachandran, Rhea        SR Pomona-Pitze           15.69      15.29   1.6  1 
  5 Barnes, Shawnta              Unattached             14.80      15.54   1.6  1 
  6 Stark, Andrea             FR ARC                    16.10      15.71  -1.3  2 
  7 Harrison, Ashley          FR Concordia (C           15.91      16.32   1.6  1 
  8 Kilday, Allison           FR Occidental             16.32      16.33  -1.3  2 
  9 Baker, Carissa            SO West Los Ang           19.58      16.48   1.9  4 
 10 Duong, Samantha           SO Fullerton              16.90      16.51  -1.3  2 
 11 Hornsby, Queana           FR Mt. Sac                16.01      16.55  -1.3  2 
 12 Burow, Carlie             SO Cal Lutheran           16.14      16.88  -1.3  2 
 13 Cosentino, Michaela       FR Cal Lutheran           17.73      17.03   0.9  3 
 14 Irvine, Keely             SO Cal Lutheran           17.25      17.24   0.9  3 
 15 McHugh, Kelly             FR Pomona-Pitze           17.74      17.35   0.9  3 
 16 Dear, Mari                FR West Los Ang           15.30      17.44   1.6  1 
 17 Mendoza, Jasmine          SO Fullerton              17.28      17.45   0.9  3 
 18 Ramirez, Gabby            FR Ventura                17.88      17.76   1.9  4 
 19 Opulencia, Caitlyn        FR Concordia (C           16.65      17.86  -1.3  2 
 20 Kozlowski, Rebecca        FR Cal Lutheran           17.90      18.04   1.9  4 
 21 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran           16.67      18.31  -1.3  2 
 22 Lanskey, Jenna            FR Concordia (C           15.67      18.47   1.6  1 
 23 Waner, Taylor             FR Concordia (C           17.60      18.93   0.9  3 
 24 Cox, Brittany             FR Ventura                17.91      19.00   1.9  4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Maura            JR Adams State         10:26.31   10:58.31  
  2 Deimling, Katie           SO Cal Baptist         11:01.79   11:04.69  
  3 Ingoldsby, Rachael        JR The Masters         11:40.15   11:34.35  
  4 Cerrillos, Melissa        FR La Verne            12:10.00   11:45.81  
  5 Hurley, Patsy             JR Cal Baptist         11:45.00   12:17.58  
  6 Velez, Eleanor            FR ARC                 12:50.22   12:19.17  
  7 Montague, Hannah          FR ARC                 13:00.00   12:25.99  
  8 Nunez, Danielle           FR Loyola Marym        12:00.00   12:26.52  
  9 Chevreuil, Lucie          FR ARC                 12:54.40   12:39.47  
 10 Swingle, Jessica          FR ARC                 13:00.00   12:39.48  
 11 Vazquez, Elsa             SO Cerritos            12:32.74   12:53.87  
 12 Alanis De La Cruz, Carly  SO West Los Ang        12:58.79   13:07.07  
 -- Badillo, Luz              SO East LA             13:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arc  'A'                                            47.37      48.63  
     1) Pope, Alexis FR                 2) Johnson, Kyleah FR             
     3) Lewis, Lynae FR                 4) Bell, Tatiana SO               
  2 Canyons  'A'                                        49.27      49.12  
     1) Selexman, Jada SO               2) Stiverson, Tayler FR           
     3) Kneisel, Marissa FR             4) Harbin, Skylin FR              
  3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   50.07      50.03  
     1) Deardorff, Bianca SR            2) Schlosser, Anna SO             
     3) Hamilton, Amanda SR             4) Rouse, Kelsey FR               
  4 Ventura  'B'                                        53.75      54.05  
     1) Brown, Aiyanna FR               2) Brown, Dejahne FR              
     3) Lewis, Asia FR                  4) Ramirez, Gabby FR              
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Augusta         SO Cuesta                 3.65m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  2 Braun, Melissa            FR Occidental             3.50m      3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Tobin, Marissa            FR Ventura                3.20m      3.19m   10-05.50 
  4 Abbinanti, Raelyn         FR West Los Ang           3.20m     J3.19m   10-05.50 
  5 Ginter, Emily             SR Cal Lutheran           3.10m     J3.19m   10-05.50 
  6 Faiello, Samantha         FR Concordia (C           3.10m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  7 Kindlund, Ellie           SO The Masters            2.97m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  8 Cole, Madison             FR The Masters                      J2.74m    8-11.75 
  8 Babbes, Alexis            FR ARC                    2.70m     J2.74m    8-11.75 
 10 Greer, Kelly              FR Mt. Sac                2.45m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 11 Klarar, Kim               FR Cuyamaca               2.80m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
 12 Stanford, Jayme           SO Mt. Sac                2.90m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 13 Gonzalez, Alma            FR Mt. Sac                2.39m     J2.44m    8-00.00 
 14 Munguia, Gabriela         FR Glendale               2.17m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Chang, Katherine          SR Ultimate A.C           3.51m         NH            
 -- Randall, Brooke           FR Cuyamaca               2.15m         NH            
 -- Morgan, Sian                 Lucky Strike           4.15m         NH            
 -- Chavez, Claudia           FR Mt. Sac                              NH            
 -- Colin, Marlene            FR Mt. Sac                              NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ailene            SR Pomona-Pitze           5.56m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  2 Henry, Alexis             FR West Los Ang                      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Greenlaw, Alisha          FR Ventura                5.25m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 Andrews, Reagan           FR West Los Ang           5.22m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  5 Scott-Goss, Zoe           SO Concordia (C           5.59m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  6 Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran           5.05m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  6 Cariaso, Lauren           FR ARC                    5.60m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  8 Colvin, Danielle          FR Ventura                5.35m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  9 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran           5.13m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 10 Selexman, Jada            SO Canyons                4.93m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 10 Blackmon, Nicolez         FR West Los Ang           4.57m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 12 Buhnerkempe, Katie        SO Concordia (C           5.00m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 13 Suttles, Tasleem          FR Santa Barbar           4.57m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 14 Arrington, Joyclyn        FR Mt. Sac                4.88m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 15 Williams, Sedona          FR Ventura                4.91m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 16 Thompson, Tess            SO The Masters            4.45m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 16 Wu, Gianna                FR Pomona-Pitze           4.49m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 18 Dorsey, Jordyn            FR West Los Ang                      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 19 Glassman, Molly           FR Santa Barbar           4.46m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 20 Williams, Tyra            FR West Los Ang           3.75m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 21 Wilson, Alease            FR East LA                4.43m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 22 Pettet, Michelle          FR Concordia (C           4.23m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 23 Randall, Brooke           FR Cuyamaca               4.10m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 24 Ramirez, Dora             FR Cuyamaca               3.82m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garrick, Adora            SO Chabot                10.87m     11.18m   36-08.25 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental            10.85m     10.97m   36-00.00 
  3 Fitzpatrick, Madison      FR Fullerton             10.51m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  4 Martin, Alexis            SO Chabot                10.30m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  5 Chavers, Cydney           FR Fullerton             10.53m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  6 Waters, Paige             FR Occidental             9.94m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  7 Jones, Nishan             FR Chabot                 9.46m      9.27m   30-05.00 
  8 Stockton, Braelin         JR Occidental             9.22m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  9 Carter, Cierra            FR West Los Ang                      8.57m   28-01.50 
 10 Hernandez, Amber          SO Fullerton              9.18m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 11 Prieto, Christina         FR Whittier               8.78m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 12 Tabataba, Taraneh         FR Cal St. Los            8.22m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Castro, Valeria           SO Mt. Sac               37.23m     36.66m     120-03 
  2 Garrick, Adora            SO Chabot                38.51m     34.75m     114-00 
  3 Jones, Nishan             FR Chabot                33.55m     33.48m     109-10 
  4 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental            36.23m     32.74m     107-05 
  5 Martin, Alexis            SO Chabot                30.56m     32.22m     105-08 
  6 Prieto, Christina         FR Whittier              32.01m     31.54m     103-06 
  7 Chavers, Cydney           FR Fullerton             31.44m     31.38m     102-11 
  8 Tabataba, Taraneh         FR Cal St. Los           30.00m     28.18m      92-05 
  9 Waters, Paige             FR Occidental            25.05m     26.25m      86-01 
 10 Stockton, Braelin         JR Occidental            24.81m     24.51m      80-05 
 11 Scott, Dariana            FR Mt. Sac               25.57m     19.97m      65-06 
 12 Carter, Cierra            FR West Los Ang                     19.08m      62-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gaipa, Briana             SO Cuyamaca              38.88m     41.52m     136-03 
  2 Meegan, Alison            SO Cuyamaca              38.57m     40.60m     133-02 
  3 Dozier, Sabrina           FR Cuyamaca              39.40m     37.29m     122-04 
  4 Garrick, Adora            SO Chabot                36.40m     36.91m     121-01 
  5 Castro, Valeria           SO Mt. Sac               41.91m     36.23m     118-10 
  6 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental            35.59m     35.97m     118-00 
  7 Slatten, Caroline         FR Cuyamaca              35.71m     35.90m     117-09 
  8 Stafford, Sarah           FR Concordia (C          32.06m     35.84m     117-07 
  9 Barnes, Alexa             FR Cal Lutheran          36.05m     35.10m     115-02 
 10 Martin, Alexis            SO Chabot                31.30m     33.95m     111-05 
 11 Chavers, Cydney           FR Fullerton             34.37m     33.16m     108-09 
 12 Hawthrone, Shayne         SO ARC                   38.51m     33.08m     108-06 
 13 Jones, Nishan             FR Chabot                32.50m     32.28m     105-11 
 14 Hernandez, Amber          SO Fullerton             32.55m     32.07m     105-02 
 15 Bowers, Dana              FR Canyons               34.49m     31.47m     103-03 
 16 Nicodemus, Carson         FR Cal Lutheran          28.01m     30.74m     100-10 
 17 Fitzpatrick, Madison      FR Fullerton             24.10m     30.10m      98-09 
 18 Foster, Ashlie            SO Canyons               25.85m     29.71m      97-06 
 19 Scott, Dariana            FR Mt. Sac               33.36m     28.82m      94-07 
 20 Gianformaggio, Francesca  FR Concordia (C          25.25m     26.03m      85-05 
 21 Izabal, Linda             SO Long Beach            22.86m     23.95m      78-07 
 22 Contreras, Marlene        FR Long Beach            24.38m     22.81m      74-10 
 23 Thomas, Jordan            FR Long Beach            18.28m     22.25m      73-00 
 24 Washington, Ebony         FR Long Beach            21.05m     21.84m      71-08 
 25 Contreras, Francine       FR Long Beach            21.33m     21.66m      71-01 
 26 Samson, Jacqueline        FR Long Beach            18.28m     18.20m      59-08 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental            33.26m     32.31m     106-00 
  2 Kurata, Tamlyn            FR Concordia (C          28.14m     27.26m      89-05 
  3 Duong, Samantha           SO Fullerton             24.84m     27.18m      89-02 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Madison      FR Fullerton             23.70m     24.34m      79-10 
  5 Hornsby, Queana           FR Mt. Sac               24.90m     23.71m      77-09 
  6 Roncalli, Caroline        SO Cal St. Los           18.01m     22.41m      73-06 
  7 Gaipa, Briana             SO Cuyamaca              25.78m     22.31m      73-02 
  8 Williams, Tyra            FR West Los Ang          21.20m     21.05m      69-01 
  9 Hernandez, Amber          SO Fullerton             24.72m     20.16m      66-02 
 10 Contreras, Francine       FR Long Beach            24.38m     19.71m      64-08 
 11 Berrios, Zerena           SO Cuyamaca              22.35m     19.43m      63-09 
 12 Chavers, Cydney           FR Fullerton             21.81m     19.25m      63-02 
 13 Nicodemus, Carson         FR Cal Lutheran          22.96m     19.09m      62-07 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Stirley            SR Bristol                           10.79   1.9  1 
  2 Mercado, Bryan            SR Unattached             10.30      11.05   1.9  1 
  3 Singh, Jaskaran           SO Chabot                 11.23      11.13   1.4  2 
  4 Gonsalves, Nick           SR La Verne               11.03      11.23   1.9  1 
  5 Oshodin, Robert           SR La Verne               10.99      11.31   1.9  1 
  5 Cabrera, Christopher      FR Glendale               11.22      11.31   1.4  2 
  7 Rashidi, Faraaz           SO Pomona-Pitze           11.21      11.36   1.4  2 
  8 Choi, Jonathan            SO Canyons                11.20      11.37   1.4  2 
  9 Alishlah, Aziim           FR Chabot                 11.27      11.38  -0.6  3 
 10 Jaimes, Samuel            SO The Masters            11.43      11.49   1.4  2 
 11 Williams, Jaeton          FR Canyons                11.30      11.51  -0.6  3 
 12 Francis, Jerome           SR Bristol                10.91      11.57   1.9  1 
 12 Carter, Anthony           JR Lancer Track           10.99      11.57   1.9  1 
 14 Garza, Edward             SR Caltech                11.30      11.60  -0.6  3 
 15 Constantine, Brent        JR Concordia (C           11.22      11.61   1.4  2 
 16 Palacio, Zain             SO West Los Ang           11.21      11.63   1.4  2 
 17 Chavez, Benjamin          SR Cal Lutheran           11.30      11.65  -0.6  3 
 18 Jones, Darius             FR Glendale               11.31      11.68  -0.6  3 
 19 Guidry, Aaron             SO Ventura                11.27      11.74  -0.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yamasaki, Kengo              Monteroza              46.00      47.04   1 
  2 Howell, James                Nigeria                46.50      47.88   1 
  3 Jones, Stirley            SR Bristol                47.55      48.53   1 
  4 Griffith, Tristan         FR Ventura                48.20      48.60   1 
  5 Ogbeni, Vince                Lancer Track           48.03      48.62   1 
  6 Ratzlaff, Trent           JR Unattached             49.21      48.68   2 
  7 Sanchez, Andrew           SR The Masters            49.14      49.23   2 
  8 Warner, Gregory           JR Concordia (C           50.55      49.74   3 
  9 Brown, Tyler              SR Unattached             48.00      49.92   1 
 10 Delatorre, Manuel         FR Glendale               50.30      50.06   3 
 10 Nilsson, Anton            FR Santa Barbar           49.23      50.06   2 
 12 Remington, Daniel         FR Alaska Ancho           50.32      50.36   3 
 13 Russell, Kenneth          JR Unattached             48.10      50.42   1 
 14 Smith, Raymond            FR Cuesta                 49.91      50.45   3 
 15 McBride, Perry               Unattached             48.90      50.53   2 
 16 Burns, Damond             FR Long Beach             48.20      50.55   2 
 17 Gray, Darrion             SO Alaska Ancho           49.44      50.75   2 
 18 Deckard, Devyn            SO Unattached             51.30      51.11   4 
 19 West, Erick               SR Cal St. Los            51.45      51.77   5 
 20 Woodstock, Shawn          FR Long Beach             51.39      52.22   4 
 21 McElligott, Cody          SR Cal Lutheran           51.00      52.25   4 
 22 Hayes, Brett              JR Concordia (C           52.32      52.48   6 
 23 Medina, Daniel            FR Cal Lutheran           51.89      52.60   5 
 23 Barrett, Hasani           FR West Los Ang           51.90      52.60   5 
 25 Calderon, Kyle            SO Fullerton              52.69      52.74   6 
 26 Beswick-Scott, Javier     FR Providence C           50.00      52.84   3 
 27 Eze, Tochukwe             FR Canyons                49.80      52.85   2 
 28 Lysik, Carson             FR Canyons                53.10      53.17   7 
 29 Singleton, Taajza         FR Pasadena               53.11      53.45   7 
 30 Gipson, Kendall           FR West Los Ang           53.26      53.68   7 
 31 Vericella, Sebastian      JR Unattached             52.10      53.83   6 
 32 Salvador, Abner              Marymount (C           54.55      54.10   9 
 33 Salladay, Ivan            FR Long Beach             54.36      54.11   9 
 34 Brown, Akiem              FR Long Beach             52.50      54.15   6 
 35 Martin, Malik             FR Cal St. Los            55.00      54.20  10 
 36 Navarro, Carlos           FR Pasadena               53.96      54.57   8 
 37 Carroll, Tyrone           FR Long Beach             52.50      54.69   6 
 38 Ramos, Avyen              FR West Los Ang           54.87      54.70  10 
 39 Gregus, Keaton            FR Mt. Sac                53.65      55.05   7 
 40 Lopez, Patrick            FR Canyons                53.90      55.46   8 
 41 Stoutemire, Nycholas      FR Canyons                54.80      55.67   9 
 42 McLeod, Cameron           JR Concordia (C           53.66      55.69   7 
 43 Farr, Ramon               SO Fullerton              53.86      55.80   8 
 44 Nicely, Brandon           FR Mt. Sac                54.30      55.89   9 
 45 Chambers, Tyrik           SO Pasadena               54.90      56.28  10 
 46 Robinson, Tehquin         FR Pasadena               55.00      57.04  10 
 47 Corpus, Isaiah            FR Canyons                54.85      57.20   9 
 48 Bourzutschky, Alex        SO Caltech                54.80      57.34   9 
 49 Ratzan-Wank, Justin       FR Occidental             55.00      57.97  10 
 50 Yei, Kevin                SR Caltech                54.25      58.52   9 
 51 Martinson, Zackary        FR Fullerton              54.95    1:00.55  10 
 -- Fast, Robert              FR Cuesta                 49.89         DQ   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosser, Khallifah         JR Cal St. Los          1:52.35    1:52.04   1 
  2 Guerrero, John               Asics Aggie          1:52.73    1:52.79   2 
  3 Day, Joe                  JR Alaska Ancho         1:52.77    1:53.15   2 
  4 Roberts, Mathew-Alexande     Unattached           1:53.16    1:53.26   2 
  5 Mckinnon, Conner          FR Chabot               1:52.37    1:53.53   1 
  6 Greenhowe, Marrico           Unattached           1:49.00    1:53.77   1 
  7 Quintero, Alan            SO ARC                  1:54.50    1:54.02   2 
  8 Miller, Jesse             SR Alaska Ancho         1:52.20    1:54.23   1 
  9 Messana, Paul             JR Pomona-Pitze         1:51.23    1:54.24   1 
 10 Blackwell, Robert         SR Concordia (C         1:54.68    1:54.48   1 
 11 Clarke, Rhomel            SO Chabot               1:53.98    1:54.67   2 
 12 Messmer, Dennis           FR Cal Baptist          1:55.00    1:54.70   3 
 13 Randall, Juman            SO West Los Ang         1:54.80    1:54.98   3 
 14 Jeter, Joshua             JR Cal St. Los          1:53.55    1:55.04   2 
 15 Manalo, Matthew           SO Glendale             1:55.90    1:55.08   3 
 16 Washington, Justin        JR Cal St. San          1:52.00    1:55.30   1 
 17 gedyon, elias             SO Unattached           1:51.00    1:55.35   1 
 18 Hallinan, Devon           SO Cuesta               1:55.37    1:55.44   3 
 19 Soto, Oscar               SO Cuyamaca             1:54.50    1:55.64   2 
 20 Dondalski, Michael        SO Lancer Track         1:53.43    1:55.66   2 
 21 Powell, Phillip           FR Long Beach           1:53.56    1:55.80   2 
 22 Meyer, Landis             FR Soka                 1:56.39    1:56.27   4 
 23 Graham, Lucas             JR Cal Baptist          1:55.88    1:56.61   3 
 24 Norwood, Jahleel          FR Mt. Sac              1:56.00    1:56.78   4 
 25 Ubaldo, Javier            SO Mt. Sac              1:56.92    1:56.94   5 
 26 Gibson, Stephen           FR ARC                  1:55.50    1:57.11   3 
 26 Gronotte, Alex            JR Cal St. San          1:54.00    1:57.11   2 
 28 Meferia, Fereon           SR Cal St. San          1:53.97    1:57.19   2 
 29 Hill, Steven              FR ARC                  1:55.50    1:57.29   3 
 30 Thomas, Isaiah            FR Cuyamaca             1:54.50    1:57.32   3 
 31 Van Beurden, Daniel       SO Cuesta               1:57.56    1:57.65   5 
 32 Kahovec, Timmy            SO Cal Lutheran         1:56.41    1:57.79   4 
 33 Barkan, Brody             FR Occidental           1:56.40    1:57.81   4 
 34 Jones, Ryan               SR Claremont-Mu         1:58.50    1:57.93   5 
 35 Vucovich, Nicholas        SO Pomona-Pitze         1:55.94    1:57.97   4 
 36 Estrada, Joel             SO Canyons              1:56.22    1:58.56   4 
 37 Sorensen, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis         1:56.49    1:58.63   5 
 38 Chorn, Alexander          JR Unattached           1:56.03    1:58.76   4 
 39 De Mello, James           FR Canyons              1:56.29    1:58.97   4 
 40 Champagne, Aric              Asics Aggie          1:52.80    1:59.02   2 
 41 Jospeh, Dejon             FR ARC                  1:56.10    1:59.25   4 
 42 Wong, Jesse               SR Occidental           1:58.06    1:59.47   5 
 43 levias, jayson               Unattached           1:56.00    1:59.66   4 
 44 Sangria, Matt             FR ARC                  2:01.50    1:59.71   7 
 45 De Jong, Frank               Unattached           1:57.00    2:00.56   5 
 46 Abrego, Mauricio          SO Glendale             1:59.60    2:00.70   6 
 47 Hardin, Keyon             FR Glendale             1:59.63    2:00.71   6 
 48 McGinnis, Anthony         FR Glendale             2:00.17    2:01.31   6 
 49 Robinson, Kyle            SO Unattached           2:01.00    2:01.58   7 
 50 Girard, Micheal           FR Glendale             1:59.75    2:01.62   6 
 51 Washington, Alonzo        JR Redlands             1:58.10    2:01.75   5 
 52 Ernst, William            FR Cal Baptist          1:58.00    2:02.35   5 
 53 Killeen, Oliver           FR Occidental           2:02.00    2:02.93   7 
 54 Emerson, Jayden           FR Cal Baptist          1:58.00    2:02.99   5 
 55 Zenzen, Mirco             SR Cal Baptist          1:56.00    2:03.13   4 
 56 Pleitez, David            JR Concordia (C         1:59.60    2:03.24   6 
 57 Ogawa, Jacob              FR Santa Barbar         2:01.55    2:03.25   7 
 58 Whitmore, Elijah          SO ARC                  1:59.50    2:03.30   6 
 59 Perez, Ryan               SR Cal Lutheran         1:59.87    2:03.50   6 
 60 Lopez, Nelson                BerfutShoes.         2:02.00    2:03.98   7 
 61 Alvarez-Cates, Drake      SR Soka                 2:02.00    2:04.01   7 
 62 Torres, Justin            SO East LA              2:02.00    2:04.03   7 
 63 Meyer, Christian          FR Canyons              2:02.14    2:04.51   7 
 64 Najjar, Joey              FR Occidental           1:59.50    2:05.01   6 
 65 Baker, Jayson             FR Concordia (C         2:01.00    2:05.05   6 
 66 Mitchell, Alex            SO Claremont-Mu         2:02.00    2:05.21   7 
 67 Gonzalez, Hulises         SO Unattached           1:59.99    2:05.22   6 
 68 Elam, Kiernan             FR Cuyamaca             2:05.66    2:05.56   9 
 69 daniels, drew             SR Track West           1:55.00    2:06.49   3 
 70 Beck, Jeremy                 Unattached           2:05.00    2:06.66   8 
 71 Pherwani, Rajan           FR Occidental           2:03.00    2:07.03   8 
 72 Parga, Angel              FR San Bernardi         2:05.00    2:07.18   9 
 73 Segraves, Andrew          SR Pomona-Pitze         1:55.41    2:07.19   3 
 74 Smith, Basilio            FR Cuyamaca             2:04.50    2:07.27   8 
 75 Galvez, Christopher       FR Glendale             2:05.55    2:07.53   9 
 76 Gofen, Eric               FR Pomona-Pitze         2:03.59    2:07.68   8 
 77 Dolan, Andrew             SO The Masters          2:04.00    2:07.74   8 
 78 Rentner, Karsten          FR Redlands             2:03.00    2:08.09   8 
 79 Salter, Tony              FR San Bernardi         2:07.43    2:08.20   9 
 80 Camacho, Erubey           FR San Bernardi         2:05.00    2:08.42   8 
 81 Schein, Steve             SR Claremont-Mu         2:01.10    2:08.64   7 
 82 Kargol, Andrew            FR Redlands             2:06.56    2:08.68   9 
 83 Lopez, David                 Unattached           2:05.00    2:09.17   9 
 84 Galindo, Francisco        SO Glendale             2:09.11    2:09.95  10 
 85 Beswick-Scott, Javier     FR Providence C         2:05.00    2:11.32   8 
 86 Banks, Joseph             FR West Los Ang         2:09.00    2:11.44  10 
 87 Smith, Conner             SR Cal St. San          2:05.00    2:13.47   8 
 88 Morrison, Alex               Cal Poly Dis         2:10.00    2:13.77  10 
 89 Casanave, Romelo          FR Cal Lutheran         2:07.85    2:13.92   9 
 90 Martinez, Edwin           FR Glendale             2:08.18    2:14.51  10 
 91 Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert  SR Redlands             2:03.76    2:16.79   8 
 92 Jauregui, Fernando        SO East LA              2:08.00    2:22.00  10 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tamagno, Austin           SR Unattached           3:46.00    3:50.54   1 
  2 Molineux, Evan            SR Claremont-Mu         3:48.51    3:51.20   1 
  3 Shon, Ryan                   Unattached           3:53.00    3:51.45   1 
  4 Phillips, Ryan            JR Fresno Pacif         3:53.00    3:52.38   1 
  5 Kipchumba, Nathan         SO Alaska Ancho         3:52.01    3:53.10   1 
  6 trujillo, millen             Unattached           3:54.00    3:53.42   1 
  7 Mendenhall, Michael       JR Alaska Ancho         3:53.01    3:55.05   1 
  8 McCloskey, Kyle           NA Uc-Colo. Spg         3:53.69    3:55.88   1 
  9 Mikesell, Skyler          SO The Masters          3:55.05    3:56.67   2 
 10 Zarazua, Richard          SR Unattached           3:50.45    3:57.09   1 
 11 Abraham, David            SO Unattached           3:58.00    3:57.77   2 
 12 Guzman, Ismael            JR Fresno Pacif         3:55.36    3:58.91   2 
 13 McLennan, Jordan          FR Unattached           3:55.00    3:59.15   2 
 14 Davis, Peter              FR Pomona-Pitze         3:58.27    3:59.83   2 
 15 Messina, Philip           JR Alaska Ancho         3:55.33    4:00.07   2 
 16 Kossick, Cooper           FR Unattached           3:58.00    4:00.09   2 
 17 Kangogo, Edwin            SO Alaska Ancho         3:53.22    4:02.10   1 
 18 Iten, Ben                 FR Claremont-Mu         3:58.60    4:02.33   2 
 19 Harwood, Tyler               Cal Poly Dis         3:59.00    4:02.45   2 
 20 Grant, Garrett            SO Unattached           4:05.00    4:02.97   4 
 21 Wells, Conor              FR ARC                  4:00.00    4:03.19   3 
 22 Gonzalez, Joel            SO Unattached           4:00.00    4:03.57   3 
 23 Duerksen, Carter             Cal Poly Dis         3:56.00    4:03.86   2 
 24 Jackson, Chip                Track Club L         4:00.00    4:04.01   3 
 25 Soto, Oscar               SO Cuyamaca             3:57.00    4:04.05   2 
 26 Kiefer, J.P               SO Claremont-Mu         4:06.08    4:04.22   4 
 27 Samoei, Victor            SR Alaska Ancho         3:56.67    4:04.36   2 
 28 Loasby, Harry             SO Loyola Marym         3:55.00    4:04.64   1 
 29 Graciano, Andrew             Unattached           4:02.00    4:04.72   3 
 30 Morales-Lomeli, Gonzalo   FR ARC                  4:05.50    4:04.76   4 
 31 Blackwell, Robert         SR Concordia (C         3:54.71    4:04.98   1 
 32 Gonzalez, Adam            FR Sequoias             4:07.45    4:04.99   4 
 33 Fletcher, Ben                Cal Coast Tr         3:52.10    4:05.20   1 
 34 Walker, Ross              FR ARC                  4:00.00    4:05.36   3 
 35 cushing-murray, christia  SR calcoast             4:03.01    4:06.40   3 
 36 Mijares, Jonathan         FR Mt. Sac              4:03.00    4:06.90   4 
 37 Orozco, Eduardo           FR Hartnell             4:00.00    4:07.00   3 
 38 Privitelli, Joseph        SR Cal Lutheran         4:00.00    4:07.23   3 
 39 Lownes-Santos, Patrick    FR Santa Barbar         3:59.77    4:07.96   2 
 40 Stangle, Trevor           SO Unattached           4:05.00    4:08.02   4 
 41 Switzer, Thomas           SO Glendale             4:05.15    4:08.14   4 
 42 Vermeulen, Jerome            Unattached           4:03.00    4:08.20   3 
 43 Williams, Luke               Cal Poly Dis         3:59.60    4:08.22   2 
 44 Duran, Christian          FR Mt. Sac              4:05.00    4:08.40   4 
 45 Gardiner, John               Cal Coast Tr         4:03.00    4:08.71   3 
 46 Avila, Anthony            SO Cal Baptist          3:59.00    4:08.75   2 
 47 Estrada, Branden          FR Loyola Marym         4:09.25    4:08.81   5 
 48 Santos, Tristan           FR Occidental           4:08.00    4:08.87   4 
 49 Sincock, David            SR La Verne             4:02.00    4:08.96   3 
 50 Malik, Atif               JR Occidental           4:08.00    4:09.45   4 
 51 Thomas, Isaiah            FR Cuyamaca             4:00.00    4:09.95   3 
 52 Castanon, Taylor          SR Smd/Sldc             3:58.00    4:10.06   2 
 53 Ramirez, David            JR Cal St. Los          4:10.08    4:10.67   5 
 54 Ortega, Issac             SO Unattached           4:04.38    4:10.71   4 
 55 Strevell, Donovan         FR Mt. Sac              4:10.00    4:10.90   5 
 56 Hathaway, Adam            JR Pomona-Pitze         4:00.28    4:11.34   3 
 57 Unger, Sean               SO Redlands             4:12.00    4:11.55   6 
 58 Davies, John              SO Bruin Bruise         3:55.00    4:11.61   2 
 59 Joerger, Brian            FR Loyola Marym         4:10.00    4:11.62   5 
 60 Alcantar, Angel           SR Unattached           4:09.00    4:11.82   5 
 61 Dean, Travis                 Unattached           4:17.00    4:11.95   6 
 62 Ross, Jonah               FR Cal Baptist          4:08.00    4:12.18   4 
 63 Austin, Gary              FR Sequoias             4:13.74    4:12.22   6 
 64 Casey, Benjamin           FR Redlands             4:02.89    4:12.34   3 
 65 Guerrero, John               Asics Aggie          3:57.00    4:12.38   2 
 66 Kipkorir, Ken             SO Cal Baptist          4:06.00    4:12.48   4 
 67 Robison, Arch             SO Claremont-Mu         4:18.00    4:13.07   6 
 68 Russo, Jacob              FR Fresno Pacif         4:09.00    4:13.20   5 
 69 Gutierrez, Tim            FR The Masters          3:56.00    4:13.70   2 
 70 Vallejo, Issac            JR Cal St. San          4:11.00    4:14.11   5 
 71 Nagpal, Abhinav           JR Redlands             4:08.30    4:14.26   5 
 72 Cooper, Wyatt             JR Claremont-Mu         4:09.40    4:14.38   5 
 73 Leal, Isaac               FR Sequoias             4:19.93    4:14.89   6 
 74 Ubaldo, Javier            SO Mt. Sac              4:04.70    4:15.44   4 
 75 Duarte, Jason                Unattached           4:20.00    4:15.50   6 
 76 Burke, Patrick               Prado Racing         4:16.00    4:15.92   6 
 77 Doshi, Rohan              FR Caltech              4:10.00    4:16.08   5 
 78 Parker, Matt              SO Occidental           4:15.00    4:16.66   6 
 79 Cucuta, Cristian          FR Unattached           4:11.00    4:17.11   5 
 80 Awad, Adam                SR Fresno Pacif         4:08.89    4:17.12   5 
 81 Powell, Elias             SO Unattached           4:15.00    4:17.18   6 
 82 Karson, Jeremy            SO Pomona-Pitze         4:00.15    4:17.30   3 
 83 Bolter, Tobin             FR The Masters          4:05.00    4:17.50   4 
 84 Lopez, Angel              FR Mt. Sac              4:15.00    4:17.54   6 
 85 Gomez, Leo                FR Chabot               4:13.78    4:17.64   6 
 86 Pleitez, David            JR Concordia (C         4:09.05    4:17.65   5 
 87 Lee, James                FR Chabot               4:07.32    4:17.75   4 
 88 Valencia, Francisco       FR Mt. Sac              4:09.84    4:17.91   5 
 89 Wells, Nicolas            SO Loyola Marym         4:00.00    4:18.73   3 
 90 O'Neill, Garrett             Cal Poly Dis         4:15.00    4:19.45   6 
 91 Duffy, Ethan              JR Unattached           4:10.55    4:19.53   5 
 92 Yanez, James              FR Cerritos             4:09.10    4:19.72   5 
 93 Choe, Elliot              SO Cal Baptist          4:10.81    4:19.90   5 
 94 Corral, Christian         FR Cerritos             4:08.23    4:19.98   5 
 95 Atwell, James             SO Cal Baptist          4:07.00    4:20.83   4 
 96 Luviano, Rogelio          FR Sequoias             4:21.81    4:22.02   7 
 97 Pennell, Roque            SO West Los Ang         4:28.00    4:22.26   7 
 98 Olsen, Tanner             SO Whittier             4:23.33    4:22.67   7 
 99 Santiago, Henry              Unattached           4:25.00    4:23.72   7 
100 Gonzalez, Hulises         SO Unattached           4:20.00    4:25.00   6 
101 Serrano, Jorge            JR Unattached           4:12.00    4:25.71   6 
102 Mader, Nash                  Cal Coast Tr         4:12.00    4:26.46   6 
103 Knerr, Ray                   Cal Coast            4:14.50    4:27.01   6 
104 Tustin, Daniel            JR Cal Lutheran         4:25.50    4:27.28   7 
105 Harvey, Timothy              Unattached           4:38.00    4:27.41   8 
106 Couser, Rhys              FR Cuesta               4:23.74    4:28.19   7 
107 Villarreal, Matthew       FR Sequoias             4:37.25    4:28.39   8 
108 Torres, Justin            SO East LA              4:25.43    4:29.39   7 
109 Puga, David               SO Cal St. Los          4:24.83    4:30.30   7 
110 Hong, Joey                FR Caltech              4:25.00    4:31.77   7 
111 Chamu, Antonio            FR East LA              4:40.00    4:31.82   8 
112 Sanchez, ivan                Unattached           4:15.00    4:34.05   6 
113 Hvidsten, Austen          FR Whittier             4:39.99    4:34.12   8 
114 Wilburn, Ben              FR Redlands             4:34.25    4:34.25   8 
115 Smith, Basilio            FR Cuyamaca             4:25.00    4:34.27   7 
116 Amaya, Christian          FR Unattached           4:35.00    4:35.20   8 
117 Elsinger, Bobby              Arc Racing P         4:12.00    4:35.56   6 
118 Basave, Arnulfo           SO Santa Barbar         4:37.88    4:36.15   8 
119 Miguel, Miguel            JR Cal Lutheran         4:35.50    4:37.33   8 
120 Yano, Kyle                FR Redlands             4:32.86    4:37.35   8 
121 Beimford, Zach            JR Cal Baptist          4:34.00    4:37.88   8 
122 Harvey, John                 osxc                 4:36.21    4:38.17   8 
123 Lee, Min  Xiang           SR Soka                 4:36.98    4:38.86   8 
124 Arroyo, Omar                 San Bernardi         4:38.00    4:39.43   8 
125 Jovel, Anthony            FR East LA              4:40.00    4:40.21   8 
126 Flores, Lino                 Unattached           4:28.32    4:41.64   7 
127 Haack, Chris              SO Caltech              4:40.00    4:46.61   8 
128 Arias, Agustin            FR East LA              4:40.00    4:51.21   8 
129 Solomon, Zachary          FR Occidental           4:40.00    4:53.00   8 
130 Martinez, Alejandro       FR Santa Barbar         4:38.65    4:53.17   8 
131 Guzman, Vicente              Unattached           4:36.67    4:53.98   8 
132 Mynaf, Thanawat              Unattached           4:39.00    4:54.61   8 
133 Lemaitre, Yann            SO Santa Barbar         4:39.87    5:05.58   8 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vientos, Brandon          SR Loyola Marym        14:33.00   14:11.77   1 
  2 Jabaz, Jorge                 Cal Coast Tr        14:04.00   14:13.00   1 
  3 Gonia, Daniel                Unattached          14:15.74   14:17.94   1 
  4 Huizar, Mark              JR Cal Poly Pom        14:19.14   14:19.46   1 
  5 Ferguson, Brandon         JR Cal Poly Pom        14:42.89   14:19.92   1 
  6 Gomez, Francisco          SR Cal Poly Pom        14:23.23   14:20.21   1 
  7 Fowler, John              SR Pomona-Pitze        14:17.30   14:20.81   1 
  8 Sturgess, Gordon             Asics Aggie         14:19.83   14:20.84   1 
  9 Madera, Jose                 Cal Coast Tr        14:10.00   14:22.37   1 
 10 Sealand, Joshua           JR Claremont-Mu        14:28.00   14:23.22   1 
 11 Teran, Michael            FR San Bernardi        14:30.00   14:23.90   1 
 12 Dominguez, Ruben          SO Cal Poly Pom        14:32.90   14:26.27   1 
 13 Avila, Adam                  Premium Squa        14:20.00   14:26.71   1 
 14 Crowe, Matt               SR Unattached          14:29.00   14:26.88   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Omar               Empire Elite        14:20.00   14:30.97   1 
 16 El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad   SR Cal Baptist         14:20.00   14:31.25   1 
 17 Robert, Valentin          JR Cal Baptist         14:20.00   14:33.13   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Christian      FR Cal Poly Pom        14:32.96   14:34.70   1 
 19 Evans, Jack               SO Soka                14:40.90   14:35.91   1 
 20 Arcos, Raul                  Empire Elite        14:20.00   14:41.16   1 
 21 Kahssay, Munir               Unattached          14:38.00   14:41.39   1 
 22 Masterson, Kyle           JR Adams State         14:35.25   14:42.19   1 
 23 Kimaiyo, David            SO Uc-Colo. Spg        14:38.50   14:42.71   1 
 24 Trejo, Kenny              JR San Francisc        15:00.00   14:46.65   2 
 25 McDermott, Sean           FR Cuesta              14:47.00   14:47.96   2 
 26 Carrancho, Justin         JR salinas vall        14:50.00   14:48.78   2 
 27 Isayan, Vahagn            SO Glendale            14:45.91   14:49.95   2 
 28 Castillo, Caesar          SR Cal St. San         14:49.64   14:50.38   2 
 29 Thompson, Shane           FR Glendale            14:46.16   14:50.39   2 
 30 Gutierrez, Michael        SO Cal Poly Pom        14:55.62   14:52.61   2 
 31 Senninger, Teague         JR Cal Poly Pom        14:39.58   14:52.74   1 
 32 Cole, Jackson             FR Adams State         14:42.70   14:52.89   2 
 33 Feldman, Drew             SO San Francisc        14:34.17   14:52.93   1 
 34 Lozano, Anthony           JR Cal Baptist         14:25.00   14:53.10   1 
 35 Capel, Lance              SR Loyola Marym        14:57.92   14:53.25   2 
 36 Ing, Steven               SR Cal St. San         14:32.90   14:53.58   1 
 37 Watson, Charles           JR Pomona-Pitze        14:48.47   14:54.02   2 
 38 Preciado, Benji           JR San Francisc        14:50.00   14:54.44   2 
 39 Corcoran, Leo             JR Cal Poly Pom        14:56.40   14:55.41   2 
 40 Orozco, Ulysses           SO Saddleback          14:42.55   14:55.93   2 
 41 Hamid, Abdul              SO ARC                 14:50.00   14:56.66   2 
 42 Guijarro, Bryan              Premium Squa        14:18.00   14:57.56   1 
 43 Doyle, Justin             SO Cal Poly Pom        14:54.56   14:57.94   2 
 44 Reischling, Andy          FR Pomona-Pitze        14:57.36   14:58.32   2 
 45 Orona, Andrew             SO The Masters         14:45.00   14:58.71   2 
 46 Gomez, Josh                  Cal Coast Tr        14:30.00   14:59.57   1 
 47 Barnett, Derek            SO San Bernardi        14:46.50   14:59.94   2 
 48 Kinney, James             SO Pomona-Pitze        14:55.11   15:00.84   2 
 49 Ebiner, William           JR Cal Poly Pom        15:02.36   15:01.30   3 
 50 Nishi, Sam                   Cal Poly Dis        14:55.00   15:03.52   2 
 51 Ortega, Luis              FR San Bernardi        14:42.00   15:03.96   2 
 52 Garcia, Ashton            SO Unattached          14:50.00   15:04.11   2 
 53 Sandoval, Julian          FR Whittier            15:15.00   15:07.32   3 
 54 Hill, Daniel              FR Pomona-Pitze        15:01.44   15:07.95   3 
 55 Mountcastle, Daniel       FR Unattached          15:10.00   15:09.11   3 
 56 Lund, Kyle                JR Claremont-Mu        14:43.00   15:09.36   2 
 57 Ory, Steven               SR Pomona-Pitze        14:51.67   15:09.62   2 
 58 Perillat-Amede, Duncan    JR Cal Baptist         14:30.00   15:09.84   1 
 59 Buckelew, Richard         SO The Masters         14:58.00   15:09.97   2 
 60 Wilson, Jack              SR Claremont-Mu        15:12.00   15:11.02   3 
 61 Mulligan, Colin           FR Pomona-Pitze        15:15.72   15:11.52   3 
 62 Scott, Greg               SR Unattached          15:10.00   15:11.94   3 
 63 Terris, Steven            FR Cal St. San         15:10.00   15:12.17   3 
 64 Sankaran, Austin          SO Occidental          15:10.00   15:12.60   3 
 65 Jackson, Chip                Track Club L        15:15.00   15:13.41   3 
 66 Ryan, Garrett             JR Claremont-Mu        15:11.89   15:13.78   3 
 67 Polerecky, Jack           SO Loyola Marym        15:00.00   15:14.06   2 
 68 Ambrossio, Alejandro      FR Glendale            15:15.85   15:14.46   3 
 69 Anderson, Danyon          SO Claremont-Mu        15:10.10   15:14.80   3 
 70 Warfel, Thomas            SR Occidental          15:10.00   15:15.31   3 
 71 paradise, josh            FR Unattached          14:50.00   15:15.47   2 
 72 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   FR Pomona-Pitze        15:19.66   15:15.84   3 
 73 Bautista, Samuel          FR Concordia (C        15:10.00   15:15.86   3 
 74 Beatty, Nicholas          SO Pomona-Pitze        15:20.09   15:16.25   4 
 75 DeAtley, Zach             JR Vanguard            15:29.50   15:16.29   4 
 76 Gutierrez, Luis              Unattached          14:50.00   15:16.36   2 
 77 Letwin, Luke                 Cal Poly Dis        15:05.00   15:16.76   3 
 78 Lapovich, Grant           JR Loyola Marym        15:20.00   15:17.28   4 
 79 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing P        15:15.00   15:17.67   3 
 80 Ceja, Chris               JR Cal St. San         15:00.00   15:17.73   2 
 81 Sanchez, Jorge            FR Hartnell            15:15.00   15:18.22   3 
 82 Estrada, Jorge            SR Cal Baptist         14:55.00   15:19.79   2 
 83 Peralta, Hector           FR Mt. Sac             15:12.36   15:20.13   3 
 84 Celaya, Luis              FR Glendale            15:22.16   15:20.50   4 
 85 Miller, Kyle              SO Cal Poly Pom        15:17.83   15:20.62   3 
 86 Zaragoza-Rincon, Daniel   SR Cal St. Los         15:17.21   15:20.96   3 
 87 Serpa, Ethan                 Cal Poly Dis        15:05.00   15:21.19   3 
 88 Plazola, Donald           FR ARC                 15:25.00   15:21.23   4 
 89 Pedrotti, James           SO San Diego           15:15.00   15:22.07   3 
 90 Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie)    FR ARC                 15:20.00   15:22.85   4 
 91 Fonda, Blake              FR Westmont            15:29.00   15:23.23   4 
 92 Medina, Nicholas          FR Mt. Sac             15:12.37   15:24.67   3 
 93 Bonilla, Edgar            FR Hartnell            15:05.00   15:25.22   3 
 94 Bazan, Roberto            SO Cuesta              15:23.68   15:25.28   4 
 95 Gonzalez, Joseph          FR Cal St. San         15:30.00   15:25.55   4 
 96 Shohfi, Jared             JR Vanguard            15:29.50   15:26.25   4 
 97 Maize, Ryan               SR Vaqueros Vie        15:45.00   15:26.55   5 
 98 Hughes, David             FR San Bernardi        15:37.50   15:27.31   4 
 99 Garcia, Javier            SO Hartnell            15:15.00   15:27.83   3 
100 De La Rosa, Matthew       JR Unattached          14:56.43   15:28.19   2 
101 Mejia, Miguel             SR Concordia (C        15:17.27   15:28.45   3 
102 Banks, Nico               JR Claremont-Mu        14:55.45   15:28.77   2 
103 Needles, Brad             SO ARC                 15:20.00   15:29.39   4 
104 Leary, Keenan             SO Occidental          15:35.00   15:29.64   4 
105 Sanchez, Anthony          SO ARC                 15:20.00   15:30.04   4 
106 Kieffer, JD               JR Pomona-Pitze        15:33.83   15:30.34   4 
107 Hunt, Zach                JR Vanguard            15:29.23   15:30.53   4 
108 Choudhury, Rohan          FR Caltech             15:30.00   15:30.59   4 
109 Intravaia, Jason          SO Chabot              14:44.31   15:30.71   2 
110 Torres, Alex              FR Fresno Pacif        15:49.01   15:31.11   5 
111 Ramirez, Alex             FR Santa Barbar        15:20.77   15:31.40   4 
112 Kanwar, Om                FR San Diego           15:30.00   15:32.31   4 
113 Scheulen, Florian            Scc Berlin          15:37.50   15:32.36   4 
114 Suver, Kyle               SO Claremont-Mu        15:04.00   15:32.47   3 
115 Barajas, Jovani           SO Occidental          15:35.00   15:32.68   4 
116 Sciarra, Michael          JR The Masters         14:58.00   15:33.04   2 
117 Mora, Oscar               FR Hartnell            15:25.00   15:34.11   4 
118 Reichl, Jun                  Unattached          15:10.00   15:34.98   3 
119 Barraugh, Collin          SO Claremont-Mu        15:15.15   15:35.39   3 
120 Robison, Jacob            FR Claremont-Mu        15:41.30   15:35.51   5 
121 Stripp, Carter            FR Pomona-Pitze        15:23.23   15:35.59   4 
122 Ariey, Andrew                LODP                15:46.00   15:36.67   5 
123 Jauregui, Brandon         SR Saugus Track        15:20.00   15:37.42   4 
124 Aguilar, David            JR Cal Baptist         15:30.00   15:37.90   4 
125 Ornelas, Rodrigo          JR Unattached          14:36.00   15:39.08   1 
126 Mejia, Angel              FR Hartnell            15:50.00   15:39.60   5 
127 Greene, Bret              FR Chabot              15:21.98   15:40.00   4 
128 Centeno, Joseph           FR Mt. Sac             15:37.13   15:40.02   4 
129 Gotts, Jeremiah           JR Cal Baptist         15:30.00   15:40.06   4 
130 Sasser, Alex              FR Loyola Marym        15:40.00   15:40.33   5 
131 Knox, Aramis              FR Cuesta              15:42.00   15:40.57   5 
132 Barrios, Carlos           FR Mt. Sac             15:12.38   15:41.35   3 
133 Selevos, Andrew           FR San Francisc        15:39.00   15:41.87   5 
134 Pacheco, Stephen          FR Unattached          16:00.00   15:41.99   6 
135 Cruz, Baldomero              Unattached          15:35.00   15:43.18   4 
136 Morris-McDermott, Ryan    FR Occidental          16:00.00   15:43.53   6 
137 Garcia, Ricardo           JR Unattached          15:30.00   15:44.76   4 
138 Owlett, Bob               SR Claremont-Mu        15:05.10   15:45.47   3 
139 Lopez, Jose               FR Mt. Sac             15:36.83   15:45.70   4 
140 Freeman, Ryan             SR The Masters         14:58.00   15:46.75   2 
141 Ariaga, Luis              FR Mt. Sac             15:45.39   15:46.89   5 
142 Martinez, Andrew          FR Hartnell            15:50.00   15:46.99   5 
143 Franco, Angel             FR Unattached          15:05.34   15:47.12   3 
144 Huey, Kevin               JR Whittier            15:48.29   15:47.34   5 
145 Smith, Matthew            JR San Diego           15:15.00   15:48.12   3 
146 Vargas, Ryan              SR Loyola Marym        15:50.31   15:48.22   5 
147 Munoz, Luis               FR Unattached          15:50.00   15:49.15   5 
148 Sanchez, Andre            SR San Diego           15:30.00   15:49.43   4 
149 Mijares, Jonathan         FR Mt. Sac             15:35.00   15:49.67   4 
150 Harris, Charlie           FR Claremont-Mu        15:41.00   15:51.48   5 
151 Sherfey, Joshua           JR The Masters         14:38.00   15:51.88   1 
152 Shanahan, Joe             FR ARC                 16:10.00   15:52.82   6 
153 Dean, Travis                 Unattached          16:00.00   15:53.15   6 
154 Rosales, Joseph           SO Canyons             16:10.00   15:53.31   6 
155 Salas, Salvador           SO Unattached          15:45.00   15:53.56   5 
156 Martinez, Rogelio         FR Mt. Sac             16:04.63   15:53.90   6 
157 Rigby, Ben                SO Pomona-Pitze        16:05.11   15:54.01   6 
158 Hodges, Tyler             SO San Diego           15:40.00   15:54.27   5 
159 Arnold, Tyler             FR Concordia (C        15:30.00   15:54.53   4 
160 Bautista, Arnold          SO Canyons             15:25.10   15:54.99   4 
161 Constante, Eric           FR Cal St. San         15:30.00   15:55.98   4 
162 McGuan, Andrew               Cal Poly Dis        15:45.00   15:56.63   5 
162 Hodges, David                Unattached          15:34.76   15:56.63   4 
164 Duran, Christian          FR Mt. Sac             15:45.00   15:58.26   5 
165 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob    SR Claremont-Mu        16:04.10   15:58.30   6 
166 Rivera, Antonio           JR La Verne            15:50.00   15:59.33   5 
167 Ramirez, Chris            SO Cal Poly Pom        15:10.26   16:00.81   3 
168 Soto, Matt                   Cal Coast Tr        15:25.00   16:01.43   4 
169 Perez, Pablo              SO Fullerton           15:49.00   16:01.81   5 
170 Stegman, Robert           FR Unattached          15:10.00   16:01.87   3 
171 Kent, Dylan                  Arc Racing P        16:20.00   16:02.83   6 
172 Duncan, Jared             SO ARC                 15:50.00   16:02.87   5 
173 Sincock, David            SR La Verne            15:50.00   16:03.30   5 
174 Hascall, Alex             JR Unattached          15:45.00   16:03.91   5 
175 Cerda, Osvaldo            JR Whittier            16:20.07   16:04.04   6 
176 Bolanos, Fernando         SO San Bernardi        15:55.50   16:04.14   6 
177 Goertzen, Chris           FR Fresno Pacif        16:15.00   16:04.70   6 
178 Rosen-Duran, Eli          FR San Diego           15:55.00   16:05.25   6 
179 Higdon, Jake              FR Canyons             15:50.20   16:06.94   5 
180 Massini, Adam                Cal Poly Dis        15:56.00   16:07.56   6 
181 Akuien, Deng              SR Jamul Toads         14:50.00   16:07.86   2 
182 Morales, Edwin            SO Glendale            15:25.85   16:08.26   4 
183 Strader, Zach             SO Canyons             16:20.50   16:08.72   6 
184 Jack, Andrew              SO Occidental          16:00.00   16:09.50   6 
185 Lopez, Josh               FR San Bernardi        15:55.00   16:09.72   6 
186 Stamos, Bryan             SO Hartnell            15:50.00   16:10.72   5 
187 Reveles, Victor           SO West Los Ang        16:30.76   16:11.79   7 
188 Van Beurden, Peter        SR LODP                15:46.83   16:12.03   5 
189 Urista, David             SR West Valley         15:35.00   16:12.90   4 
190 Ayon, Abran               FR Sequoias            16:20.00   16:13.93   6 
191 Najera, Ryan              SO Cuyamaca            16:30.00   16:15.28   7 
192 Contreras, Luke           SO Canyons             15:50.10   16:18.43   5 
193 Ayala, Erick              FR Cerritos            16:12.12   16:19.22   6 
194 Best, William             FR Concordia (C        16:10.00   16:20.59   6 
195 Linder, Travis            SR Cal St. San         16:00.00   16:21.98   6 
196 Grande, Brian             FR Fullerton           16:27.00   16:24.43   6 
197 Chavez, Xavier            FR Fullerton           16:38.00   16:26.35   7 
198 Sharp, Christian          FR San Bernardi        15:37.50   16:27.20   4 
199 Hayes, Malik              SR San Diego           15:30.00   16:30.20   4 
200 Sanchez, Antonio          FR San Bernardi        15:40.00   16:30.96   5 
201 Hicks, Brian              SO Canyons             15:38.20   16:31.26   5 
202 Apodaca, Bradley          SO Santa Barbar        15:20.15   16:31.42   4 
203 Dalton, Tyler             FR Sequoias            16:43.51   16:31.97   7 
204 Ochoa, Arturo             FR Sequoias            16:25.00   16:33.94   6 
205 Owens, Logan              SO San Diego           15:55.00   16:34.14   6 
206 Galindo, David            SO Redlands            16:30.00   16:35.02   7 
207 Munoz, Diego              FR Cerritos            16:25.34   16:35.11   6 
208 Beasley, Matthew          JR San Diego           15:55.00   16:36.92   6 
209 Tellez-Tolentino, Bryan   SO Mt. Sac             15:18.36   16:37.06   3 
210 Miller, Michael           FR Cal Lutheran        16:30.00   16:39.43   7 
211 Heffernan, Ethan          FR Occidental          16:45.00   16:39.70   7 
212 Doan, Josh                   Unattached          15:52.00   16:42.02   6 
213 Baltazar, Alejandro       SO Unattached          16:44.00   16:42.73   7 
214 Covell, Evan              SO Westmont            16:45.00   16:45.22   7 
215 Barragan-Steimer, Emilio  SO Pasadena            16:24.00   16:45.46   6 
216 Ramirez, Richard             Top Speed Ru        16:41.00   16:45.69   7 
217 Patel, Teerth             SO Cal Lutheran        15:38.08   16:45.91   5 
218 Trejo, Shawn              FR Concordia (C        16:10.00   16:48.55   6 
219 Johnny, Samuel            FR La Verne            16:20.00   16:49.09   6 
220 Tockstein, Tyler             Team Novo No        15:06.00   16:51.16   3 
221 Avila, David              SR Cal Lutheran        16:30.00   16:53.28   7 
222 bravo, eric                  Unattached          15:40.00   16:53.94   5 
223 Navarro, Christian           Top Speed Ru        16:43.00   16:55.95   7 
224 Avelar, Andres            FR Concordia (C        16:10.00   16:56.15   6 
225 Calove, Gabriel           SO Whittier            16:44.99   16:56.60   7 
226 Arevalo, Alexis           FR Pasadena            16:30.00   16:56.78   7 
227 Rios, Randy               FR Cuyamaca            16:40.00   16:57.59   7 
228 Mora, Christian           JR Vanguard            16:40.00   16:59.68   7 
229 Psaltakis, Matt           FR Claremont-Mu        16:41.40   17:00.00   7 
230 Srinivasan, Prashant         Unattached          16:43.00   17:00.69   7 
231 Cruz, Juan                SO Unattached          16:40.00   17:02.12   7 
232 Sergey, Zachary           SO Cal Lutheran        16:35.00   17:03.06   7 
233 Gomez, Damon              JR La Verne            16:40.00   17:05.36   7 
234 Sanchez, Eric             JR Unattached           8:40.00   17:05.42   2 
235 Anker, Steven             FR Cerritos            16:30.45   17:06.19   7 
236 Blank, Jason                 Unattached          16:42.05   17:06.56   7 
237 Sheatz, Ethan             FR Fullerton           16:41.00   17:07.83   7 
238 Sheatz, Jonathan          SO Fullerton           16:42.00   17:08.37   7 
239 Whitt, Craig              SO Providence C        16:38.69   17:12.75   7 
240 Rider, Christian          SO Cal Lutheran        16:40.00   17:14.35   7 
241 Artiga, Oliver            FR Occidental          16:45.00   17:16.70   7 
242 Pfeiffer, Mitchell        JR Unattached          16:44.00   17:18.48   7 
243 Jenkins, Willie           FR Long Beach          16:40.00   17:30.82   7 
244 Turek, JT                 SO La Verne            16:40.00   17:46.98   7 
245 Cornejo, Brayan           SO Unattached          16:30.00   17:50.36   7 
246 Palacios, Gary            SO Long Beach          16:40.00   17:51.67   7 
247 Hoskins, Alex             FR Long Beach          16:40.00   17:51.72   7 
248 Elsinger, Bobby              Arc Racing P        16:30.00   18:00.31   7 
249 Vasquez, Harold           SO Long Beach          16:40.00   18:00.99   7 
250 Essayan, Daniel           FR Occidental          16:45.00   18:14.34   7 
251 Vaca, Leopoldo            FR Unattached          16:44.00   18:25.72   7 
252 Perez, Jared              FR Pasadena            16:41.00   18:53.47   7 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Justin            FR Fullerton              14.97      14.59   1.4  1 
  2 Elliott, Leroy            SO Chabot                 14.57      14.63   1.4  1 
  3 Lyles, Cambron            SO ARC                    14.97      15.42   1.4  1 
  4 Tyler, Matt               SO Cuesta                 16.03      15.65   1.4  1 
  5 Erickson, Tyler           SR Cal Lutheran           15.50      15.90   1.4  1 
  6 Johnson, Ricky            SR Cal Lutheran           16.26      16.22   2.2  2 
  7 Cheeks, Aaron             FR Cuesta                 15.93      16.24   1.4  1 
  8 Stehly, Thomas            SO Cuesta                 17.20      16.82   2.2  2 
  9 Nicely, Brandon           FR Mt. Sac                16.97      16.94   2.2  2 
 10 Fry, Josh                 FR Concordia (C                      17.01  +0.0  4 
 11 Larson, Zachary           FR Canyons                16.93      17.09   2.2  2 
 12 Gallo, Ramon              FR Pasadena                          17.73  +0.0  4 
 13 Smith-Bipia, Keoka        FR Pasadena                          19.06  +0.0  4 
 14 Fahey, Travis             SO Cuyamaca               19.71      19.39   0.9  3 
 15 Thexton, Jeron            FR Cuesta                 17.20      19.73   0.9  3 
 16 Gregus, Keaton            FR Mt. Sac                16.20      20.57   1.4  1 
 17 Gilmore, James            FR Fullerton              22.36      22.34   0.9  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Naden, Bennett            JR Unattached           8:59.05    9:08.86   1 
  2 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast Tr         8:50.43    9:12.92   1 
  3 Walker, Ethan             SO Canyons              9:02.40    9:15.07   1 
  4 Sorenson, Daniel          SR Unattached           8:50.00    9:22.15   1 
  5 Ceja, Gonzalo             SR Cal St. Los          9:01.97    9:23.14   1 
  6 Gibson, Derek             SR Alaska Ancho         9:34.88    9:25.16   1 
  7 Head, Parker              JR Pomona-Pitze         9:38.89    9:25.31   1 
  8 Duncan, Michael           JR Loyola Marym         9:11.02    9:29.70   1 
  9 Negash, Even              FR Cal St. Los          9:15.00    9:30.69   1 
 10 Glassey, Brian            SR Adams State          9:17.00    9:35.03   1 
 11 Pederson, Koby            FR Loyola Marym         9:20.00    9:35.31   1 
 12 Stokes, Lawrence          SO Cuesta               9:40.43    9:36.22   2 
 13 Hodgens, Ryan                Cal Poly Dis         9:40.00    9:45.73   2 
 14 Morris, Matt              SO ARC                  9:50.00    9:47.97   2 
 15 Marquez, Cesar            SO West Los Ang        10:03.25    9:51.16   2 
 16 Flores, Cristian          SO East LA              9:50.00    9:53.00   2 
 17 Brubacher, Miles          SO Saddleback           9:41.75    9:56.03   2 
 18 Rios, Alejandro           SO Cerritos             9:42.48   10:05.51   2 
 19 Meier, Nathan             SR Redlands             9:43.95   10:08.84   2 
 20 Jones, Jared              SO Unattached           9:50.00   10:09.02   2 
 21 Aguirre, Casey            SO ARC                  9:50.00   10:09.77   2 
 22 Randolph, Dane            FR Cuyamaca            10:00.00   10:13.40   2 
 23 Lee, Ian                  SR Redlands             9:33.61   10:19.77   1 
 24 Sidor, Mark                  Cal Poly Dis        10:15.00   10:20.51   3 
 25 Eberwein, Cole            SO Westmont            10:28.72   10:21.64   3 
 26 Guzman, Jorge             SO Cuyamaca            10:00.00   10:25.58   2 
 27 Stone, Hayden             FR Cuyamaca            10:10.00   10:30.81   2 
 28 Ortiz, Ulises             SO West Los Ang        10:29.00   10:32.94   3 
 29 Mendoza, Carlos           FR Cerritos            10:20.78   10:33.27   3 
 30 Torres, Jhair             SO Glendale            10:12.18   10:34.99   3 
 31 Garcia, David             JR Redlands            10:27.06   10:36.14   3 
 32 Cano, Ricardo             FR Cerritos            10:25.45   10:43.41   3 
 33 Adams, Colin              FR Claremont-Mu        10:11.12   10:48.64   3 
 34 De Loe, Daniel            FR Cuyamaca            10:15.00   10:48.93   3 
 35 Driedger, Adam            SO Cuesta              10:10.00   10:53.81   2 
 36 Raya, Franciso            FR West Los Ang        10:29.50   11:11.27   3 
 37 Pina, Didier              FR Cerritos            10:26.67   11:13.34   3 
 38 Nunez, Juan               FR West Los Ang        10:30.00   11:57.04   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glendale  'A'                                       42.80      42.54   1 
     1) Hardin, Keyon FR                2) McGinnis, Anthony FR           
     3) Cabrera, Christopher FR         4) Delatorre, Manuel FR           
  2 Chabot  'A'                                         42.97      43.20   1 
     1) Alishlah, Aziim FR              2) Johnson, Dante FR              
     3) Elliott, Leroy SO               4) Singh, Jaskaran SO             
  3 Canyons  'A'                                        43.10      43.86   1 
     1) Neely, Jordan FR                2) Williams, Jaeton FR            
     3) Mears, Cole SO                  4) Brennan, Robert SO             
  4 Canyons  'B'                                        44.00      44.42   1 
     1) Werah, Chauncey FR              2) Hellerstein, Seth FR           
     3) Hall, Cameron FR                4) Corpus, Isaiah FR              
  5 Ventura  'B'                                        45.66      45.02   2 
     1) Ramirez, Leo SO                 2) Brown, Ocean SO                
     3) Williams, Xavier FR             4) Williams, Christopher FR       
  6 Canyons  'C'                                        45.00      45.93   2 
     1) Lopez, Patrick FR               2) Stoutemire, Nycholas FR        
     3) Gonzales, Jovanny FR            4) Lysik, Carson FR               
  7 East LA  'A'                                        44.43      46.78   2 
     1) Jordan, Shiloh FR               2) Crayton, Sherrod FR            
     3) Palmer, Joshua FR               4) Santiesteban, Cesar SO         
  8 Caltech  'A'                                        47.14      48.27   2 
     1) Hu, Teddy JR                    2) Garza, Edward SR               
     3) Yei, Kevin SR                   4) Bourzutschky, Alex SO          
 -- Cuyamaca  'A'                                       44.41         DQ   2  Zone 2 violation
     1) Hunter, Keith SO                2) Miller, Danyelle FR            
     3) Jackson, Jemiel FR              4) Archibald, Jonathan FR         
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyles, Cambron            SO ARC                 15-04.25      4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Benafghoul, Najee         SO ARC                 14-04.00      4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Boontjer, Jacob           FR ARC                 15-03.75      4.11m   13-05.75 
  4 Garcia, Andrew            SO Chabot              14-04.75     J4.11m   13-05.75 
  5 Nemeth, Stephen           JR Occidental          13-11.25      3.96m   12-11.75 
  5 Greenleaf, Zach           FR Occidental          12-05.50      3.96m   12-11.75 
  7 Beltran, Matt             FR ARC                 13-09.25     J3.96m   12-11.75 
 -- Zollinger, Dylan          FR Chabot              12-02.75         NH            
 -- Schwartz, Sumner          SO Occidental          12-05.50         NH            
 -- Bourzutschky, Alex        SO Caltech              8-00.50         NH            
 -- Wallace, Tyler               Ultimate A.C        17-00.75         NH            
 -- Jangda, Farhan            SR Ultimate A.C        14-00.00         NH            
 -- Macwillie, John           SR Concordia (C        13-05.25         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Minemura, Kota               Monteroza              7.94m      7.84m   NWI  25-08.75 
  2 Walker, Justin            FR Fullerton              6.78m      7.51m   NWI  24-07.75 
  3 Fairweather, Hakeem       JR Unattached             7.42m      7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
  4 Rosales, Kevin               Marymount (C           6.64m      6.87m   NWI  22-06.50 
  5 Applequist, Anthony       SO Mt. Sac                6.46m      6.86m   NWI  22-06.25 
  6 Francis, Jerome           SR Bristol                6.75m      6.84m   NWI  22-05.25 
  7 Roberson, Darnell         JR Unattached             7.05m      6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  8 Palacio, Zain             SO West Los Ang           6.81m      6.65m   NWI  21-10.00 
  9 Roberson, Robert          FR Santa Barbar           6.35m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
 10 McKenzie, Stewart         FR Pasadena               6.43m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
 11 Hammond, Alexander        FR Mt. Sac                6.35m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
 12 Dunn, Deondre             FR Glendale               6.19m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
 13 Jones, Darius             FR Glendale               6.24m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
 14 Bryant, Joseph            FR Mt. Sac                           6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
 15 Shinn, Cameron            FR Santa Barbar           6.34m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 16 Romero, Paul              FR Concordia (C           6.33m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
 17 Chong, Alex               SR Pomona-Pitze           6.55m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
 18 Findlay, James            SO Pomona-Pitze           6.30m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 19 Toribio, Chris            FR Occidental             6.27m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
 20 Beech, Reynaldo           FR Mt. Sac                6.85m      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
 21 Atkins, Trey              FR East LA                6.40m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Santiesteban, Cesar       SO East LA               14.09m     13.71m   44-11.75 
  2 Clarey, Andrew            SR Occidental            12.83m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  3 Padilla, Francisco        FR Fullerton             12.10m     13.15m   43-01.75 
  4 Winnick, Noah             SR Occidental            13.01m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  5 Sandoval Guzman, Alejand  FR Mt. Sac               11.01m     12.15m   39-10.50 
  6 Retana, Ruben             FR Mt. Sac               12.29m     12.02m   39-05.25 
  7 Word, Braxton             SO Fullerton             12.12m     11.82m   38-09.50 
  8 Madaryan, Avetis          FR Glendale              10.60m     11.19m   36-08.50 
  9 Hua, Kyle                 FR East LA               10.77m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 10 Luna, Carlos              SO Fullerton             11.12m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 11 Smith, Jake               FR Cuesta                10.50m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 12 Ramos, Gabriel            FR Pasadena                          9.93m   32-07.00 
 13 Rattey, Kase              SR Occidental            10.11m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 14 Velasco, Matthew          FR Glendale              10.07m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 15 Cheeks, Aaron             FR Cuesta                 9.40m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 16 Osherow, Anthony          SR Whittier               9.62m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 17 Spillane, Joshua          FR Fullerton              9.41m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 18 Holst, Jordan             SO Cuesta                 9.94m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 19 Carrasco, Anthonio        FR Pasadena                          9.08m   29-09.50 
 20 Meyer, Knute              FR Cuesta                 9.10m      8.94m   29-04.00 
 21 Tyler, Matt               SO Cuesta                 8.92m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 22 Charbonneau, Paul         FR Occidental             9.37m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 23 Rodriguez, Anthony        FR Pasadena                          8.06m   26-05.50 
 24 Oh, David                 JR Whittier               7.63m      7.96m   26-01.50 
 25 McLeland, Lucas           FR Pasadena               7.62m      7.95m   26-01.00 
 -- Ortega, Julian            FR Mt. Sac               12.80m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Word, Braxton             SO Fullerton             43.26m     41.61m     136-06 
  2 Walker, Tyler             SO Mt. Sac               38.32m     41.47m     136-01 
  3 Spillane, Joshua          FR Fullerton             36.51m     39.26m     128-10 
  4 Santiesteban, Cesar       SO East LA               39.17m     38.14m     125-01 
  5 Ocampo, Juan              SO Mt. Sac               43.21m     38.02m     124-09 
  6 Padilla, Francisco        FR Fullerton             38.48m     37.87m     124-03 
  7 Winnick, Noah             SR Occidental            34.90m     37.03m     121-06 
  8 Sandoval Guzman, Alejand  FR Mt. Sac               34.00m     36.92m     121-01 
  9 Clarey, Andrew            SR Occidental            37.58m     36.34m     119-03 
 10 Retana, Ruben             FR Mt. Sac               33.81m     36.06m     118-04 
 11 Amyx, Jarrod              FR Long Beach            36.11m     36.02m     118-02 
 12 Ortega, Julian            FR Mt. Sac               41.47m     35.56m     116-08 
 13 Do, Sam (Kimson)          JR Cal St. Los           32.32m     33.79m     110-10 
 14 Rattey, Kase              SR Occidental            28.83m     30.06m      98-07 
 15 Holst, Jordan             SO Cuesta                30.02m     29.89m      98-01 
 16 Hua, Kyle                 FR East LA                          29.66m      97-04 
 17 Carrasco, Anthonio        FR Pasadena                         28.93m      94-11 
 18 Renteria, David           JR Cal St. Los           31.29m     28.41m      93-02 
 19 Tyler, Matt               SO Cuesta                26.35m     27.76m      91-01 
 20 Luna, Carlos              SO Fullerton             26.78m     26.98m      88-06 
 21 Cheeks, Aaron             FR Cuesta                27.04m     25.61m      84-00 
 22 Ramos, Gabriel            FR Pasadena              25.60m     24.26m      79-07 
 23 Meyer, Knute              FR Cuesta                22.59m     23.32m      76-06 
 24 McLeland, Lucas           FR Pasadena              23.09m     23.25m      76-03 
 25 Oh, David                 JR Whittier              19.31m     18.74m      61-06 
 26 Charbonneau, Paul         FR Occidental            19.19m     17.36m      56-11 
 27 Rodriguez, Anthony        FR Pasadena                         15.75m      51-08 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Do, Sam (Kimson)          JR Cal St. Los           47.33m     46.90m     153-10 
  2 Bassette, Michael         SR Cal Lutheran          46.30m     45.90m     150-07 
  3 Hill, Morgan              SR Caltech               40.80m     42.57m     139-08 
  4 Winnick, Noah             SR Occidental            40.28m     42.38m     139-00 
  5 Clarey, Andrew            SR Occidental            43.67m     41.79m     137-01 
  6 Ramirez, Steven           SO Cuyamaca              41.68m     38.61m     126-08 
  7 Sebald, Alexei            FR Cuyamaca              37.92m     38.31m     125-08 
  8 Ocampo, Juan              SO Mt. Sac               41.56m     35.85m     117-07 
  9 Tapia, Diego              FR Santa Barbar          33.68m     35.80m     117-05 
 10 Hamburger, Zack           SO Canyons               33.85m     34.06m     111-09 
 11 Ochoa, Joseph             SO Santa Barbar          35.04m     33.94m     111-04 
 12 Fisher, Ryan              SO Cal Lutheran          34.60m     32.73m     107-04 
 13 Batchelor, David          SO West Los Ang          38.58m     31.57m     103-07 
 14 Word, Braxton             SO Fullerton             33.87m     31.48m     103-03 
 15 Meyer, Knute              FR Cuesta                30.18m     31.24m     102-06 
 16 Sandoval Guzman, Alejand  FR Mt. Sac               31.23m     30.47m     100-00 
 17 Holst, Jordan             SO Cuesta                33.31m     30.26m      99-03 
 18 Harris, Diontre           FR Canyons               35.02m     29.96m      98-03 
 -- Fadden, Thomas            FR Cuyamaca              39.83m       FOUL            
 -- Smith, Jake               FR Cuesta                31.29m       FOUL            
 -- Ortega, Julian            FR Mt. Sac               31.65m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lagace, Brent             SR Cal Coast             74.11m     61.08m     200-05 
  2 Dorosk, William           FR West Los Ang          50.47m     51.87m     170-02 
  3 Winnick, Noah             SR Occidental            49.95m     49.12m     161-02 
  4 Niman, Scott              SO Occidental            43.39m     44.27m     145-03 
  5 Ocampo, Juan              SO Mt. Sac               44.37m     43.41m     142-05 
  6 Renteria, David           JR Cal St. Los           48.93m     42.95m     140-11 
  7 Bain, Heath               SR Cal Lutheran          39.49m     42.21m     138-06 
  8 Cheeks, Aaron             FR Cuesta                39.34m     41.54m     136-03 
  9 Anderson, Garrett         FR Mt. Sac               37.35m     41.10m     134-10 
 10 Retana, Ruben             FR Mt. Sac               45.41m     41.01m     134-06 
 11 Islas, Daniel             FR Cuyamaca              33.75m     37.81m     124-00 
 12 Schrock, Max              FR Santa Barbar          42.84m     37.79m     124-00 
 13 Velasco, Matthew          FR Glendale              40.54m     37.29m     122-04 
 14 Giordani, Giovanni        FR Santa Barbar          40.88m     36.93m     121-02 
 15 Jones, Cody               JR Cal Lutheran          44.83m     36.75m     120-07 
 15 Fisher, Ryan              SO Cal Lutheran          38.92m     36.75m     120-07 
 17 Thexton, Jeron            FR Cuesta                36.02m     36.72m     120-06 
 18 Osherow, Anthony          SR Whittier              36.32m     36.37m     119-04 
 19 Walker, Jerrod            FR Glendale              38.37m     36.05m     118-03 
 20 Sandoval, Christopher     SO Mt. Sac               32.00m     35.81m     117-06 
 21 Spillane, Joshua          FR Fullerton             30.95m     34.72m     113-11 
 22 Jones, Edward             FR Santa Barbar          37.06m     34.26m     112-05 
 23 Tyler, Matt               SO Cuesta                33.30m     33.59m     110-02 
 24 Bravo, Johnny             FR Fullerton             29.72m     32.66m     107-02 
 25 Holst, Jordan             SO Cuesta                41.29m     30.27m      99-04 
 26 Fahey, Travis             SO Cuyamaca              24.88m     29.47m      96-08 
 27 Lazo, Omar                FR West Los Ang          20.91m     20.58m      67-06 
 -- Vu, Ethan                 SO Occidental                         FOUL            
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Jesse            MJR Claremont-Mu                   31:43.21  
  2 Reid, Christopher        MSR Living The D        32:30.00   31:55.96  
  3 Solorza, Ruben           MJR Whittier            31:25.64   32:03.46  
  4 Oros, Saul               MSR Vaqueros Vie        33:33.00   32:15.16  
  5 Graham, Tate             MFR Cuyamaca            32:15.00   32:16.19  
  6 Salter, Cody             MFR Mt. Sac             32:04.85   32:26.13  
  7 Ramirez, Enrique         MSR Cal St. San         31:00.00   32:28.09  
  8 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel    MSO Mt. Sac             31:41.53   32:30.31  
  9 Alcantar, Angel          MSR Unattached          31:19.00   32:35.12  
 10 Herrera, Kevin           MFR Mt. Sac             31:42.91   32:43.57  
 11 Jazo, Ricardo            MJR Fresno Pacif        33:13.37   32:50.68  
 12 Schulze, Adam            MFR Claremont-Mu                   32:58.34  
 13 Hough, Brandon             M Top Speed Ru        33:23.00   33:04.18  
 14 Martinez, Mario          MJR La Verne            33:40.00   33:24.45  
 15 Salazar, Gerardo           M Unattached          32:50.00   33:30.33  
 16 Freund, AJ               MJR Cal St. San         33:00.00   33:38.39  
 17 Burnett, Samuel          MSO Occidental          33:50.00   33:53.39  
 18 Yeshiwas, David          MFR Chabot              32:40.00   34:01.22  
 19 Aparicio, Andres         MJR Lopez T&F Sq        34:00.00   34:07.74  
 20 Seabrook, Laurence         M Unattached          34:35.00   34:10.82  
 21 Martin, Lauren           WSR Adams State         34:40.00   34:18.04  
 22 Hueso, Alejandro         MFR Cuyamaca            34:20.00   34:30.99  
 23 Soto, Michael              M Pasadena Pac        34:58.00   34:50.95  
 24 Galvan, Elias            MSO Long Beach          34:00.00   35:01.51  
 25 Veltre, Kenny              M Unattached          34:30.00   35:31.68  
 26 Kishlock, Ben            MFR Cal Lutheran        35:00.00   35:47.23  
 27 Frankian, Abigail        WSO The Masters         37:30.00   35:48.46  
 28 Benassi, Chris            M4 Unattached          34:59.00   35:51.31  
 29 Werley, Raelyn           WJR Cal St. San         36:00.00   35:53.99  
 30 Roberts, Lauren          WSR Redlands            36:53.41   37:15.70  
 31 Tave, Jennifer             W Unattached          37:48.00   37:17.64  
 32 Ostrom II, Gregory       MSR Unattached          33:50.00   38:12.97  
 33 Devoney, Melina          WJR Occidental          38:46.43   38:29.90  
 34 Jardines, Crystal        WFR Mt. Sac             39:23.35   38:30.61  
 35 Delgado, Dominique       WSO Mt. Sac             39:47.82   39:00.01  
 36 Manzke, Kate             WJR Lancer Track        38:49.00   39:12.24  
 37 Broderick, Laura         WSO Claremont-Mu        39:37.98   39:15.44  
 38 Dabrow, Emily            WFR Redlands            41:53.00   41:19.67  
 39 Gradwohl, Natalie        WFR Occidental                     41:41.62  
 40 Millanponce, Franceska   WFR Pasadena            42:23.00   41:41.85  
 41 Jenkins, Jordan          WJR Pomona-Pitze        42:11.00   42:00.17  
 42 Stanislaw, Lauren        WSO Claremont-Mu        40:41.53   42:32.08  
 43 Rendon, Kenia            WSO Cuyamaca            41:51.00   42:51.41  
 44 Yanez, Guadalupe         WSO East LA             42:12.69   43:07.58  
//