Logo Link
Header Background
Title Link OXYATHLETICS
Recap | Results

Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 04:29 PM
                        SCIAC Multi Dual 3 - 4/15/2017                         
                                Oxy/CLU/CMS/UR                                 
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abraham, Tyra             JR Claremont-Mu           11.98      12.16  -0.8  1 
  2 Yudelevitch, Emma         SO Occidental             12.35      12.36  -0.8  1 
  3 Porter, LaShauna          FR Occidental             12.53      12.68  -0.8  1 
  4 Ramos, Jasmine            SR Redlands               12.45      12.71  -0.8  1 
  5 Cordoba, Ana              FR Cal Lutheran           12.65      12.80  -0.8  1 
  6 Brooks, Sophie            JR Redlands               12.80      12.83   1.8  2 
  6 King, Emma                FR Cal Lutheran           12.95      12.83   1.8  2 
  8 Romani, Kara              SO Redlands               12.57      12.86  -0.8  1 
  9 Guidetti, Kendall         FR Cal Lutheran           12.79      12.93  -0.8  1 
 10 Nwabueze, Onyekachi       SR Occidental             12.89      13.02   1.8  2 
 11 Burk, Ieva                SO Claremont-Mu           13.27      13.31   1.8  2 
 12 JonesMitchell, Nirel      FR Claremont-Mu           12.73      13.40  -0.8  1 
 13 Cockburn, Rachel          SO Occidental             12.99      13.43   1.8  2 
 14 Pratt, Khetsi             FR Occidental             13.49      13.69   1.8  2 
 15 Wagner, Hannah            SO Occidental             14.28      14.55   1.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Tyra             JR Claremont-Mu           24.36      25.14   0.3  1 
  2 Yudelevitch, Emma         SO Occidental             25.29      25.21   0.3  1 
  3 Porter, LaShauna          FR Occidental             26.12      25.76   0.3  1 
  4 Cordoba, Ana              FR Cal Lutheran           26.03      25.95   0.3  1 
  5 Ramos, Jasmine            SR Redlands               26.21      26.04   0.3  1 
  6 Smith, Alison             SR Redlands               25.56      26.12   0.3  1 
  7 Kimble, Chyenne           FR Redlands               25.58      26.40   0.3  1 
  8 Brooks, Sophie            JR Redlands               26.46      26.45   0.3  1 
  9 Nwabueze, Onyekachi       SR Occidental             26.82      26.92  +0.0  2 
  9 JonesMitchell, Nirel      FR Claremont-Mu           26.90      26.92  +0.0  2 
 11 Dearborn, Sarah           FR Cal Lutheran           26.72      26.93  +0.0  2 
 12 Lee, Keren                FR Redlands               28.04      28.53  +0.0  2 
 13 Pratt, Khetsi             FR Occidental             28.75      28.83  +0.0  2 
 14 Cockburn, Rachel          SO Occidental             27.92      29.11  +0.0  2 
 15 Nolin, Delaney            SR Occidental             39.66      39.70  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dearborn, Sarah           FR Cal Lutheran           59.66      59.89  
  2 Cullip, Charlotte         SO Occidental           1:01.20    1:00.57  
  3 Ashley, Amelia            SO Occidental           1:01.30    1:00.89  
  4 Keller, Justine           JR Redlands             1:00.99    1:01.41  
  5 Deutsch, McKenzie         FR Claremont-Mu         1:06.29    1:08.20  
  6 Nolin, Delaney            SR Occidental           1:26.47    1:26.28  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKillop, Bryn            JR Claremont-Mu         2:18.23    2:15.80   1 
  2 Mejia, Carmen             SR Claremont-Mu         2:09.53    2:19.53   1 
  3 Jorgensen, Kaylee         JR Redlands             2:17.05    2:22.13   1 
  4 Valle, Roxanne            SO Occidental           2:26.16    2:24.96   1 
  5 Davies, Cora              SO Occidental           2:23.91    2:25.02   1 
  6 Keller, Justine           JR Redlands             2:22.06    2:25.03   1 
  7 Adelman, Olivia           FR Occidental           2:28.60    2:28.51   1 
  8 Veasy, Carly              FR Redlands             2:29.69    2:28.97   2 
  9 Snell, Kathryn            FR Claremont-Mu                    2:30.51   2 
 10 Fernandez, Kami           FR Redlands             2:28.62    2:30.54   2 
 11 Demaree, Carolyn          SR Redlands             2:31.25    2:31.87   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Kylie          SO Cal Lutheran         2:34.20    2:34.14   1 
 13 Ingram, Lindsey           SO Occidental           2:37.05    2:35.32   2 
 14 Teasdale, Catherine       FR Occidental           2:32.40    2:36.40   2 
 15 Fleming, Laura            FR Claremont-Mu                    2:36.60   2 
 16 Mercado, Mariah           FR Cal Lutheran         2:38.62    2:37.34   2 
 17 Coleman, Rachel           FR Cal Lutheran         2:39.07    2:40.15   1 
 18 Meuter, Claire            FR Cal Lutheran         2:50.77    2:52.05   2 
 19 Zepeda, Evelyn            JR Claremont-Mu         2:54.76    2:54.07   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mejia, Carmen             SR Claremont-Mu         4:43.87    4:47.59  
  2 Jorgensen, Kaylee         JR Redlands             4:44.54    4:49.98  
  3 Mann, Kyleigh             JR Claremont-Mu         4:50.94    4:53.43  
  4 Cantu, Roselyn            JR Claremont-Mu         4:51.38    4:54.40  
  5 Valle, Roxanne            SO Occidental           4:57.69    4:54.96  
  6 Devoney, Melina           SR Occidental                      4:55.35  
  7 Guthormsen, Emily         JR Redlands             5:03.81    5:00.20  
  8 Lehr, Jen                 SR Claremont-Mu         4:54.28    5:01.61  
  9 Choe, Jacqueline          FR Claremont-Mu         5:04.57    5:01.71  
 10 MacNeil, Erin             FR Cal Lutheran         5:03.90    5:04.33  
 11 Kimmerly, Gabriella       FR Claremont-Mu         5:05.48    5:05.29  
 12 Mow, Rachel               SR Claremont-Mu         5:09.92    5:07.10  
 13 Palenscar, Olivia         SO Claremont-Mu         5:06.41    5:07.21  
 14 Ruiz, Sarah               SO Occidental           5:05.50    5:08.06  
 15 Ramsey, Ellie             SO Redlands             5:10.30    5:08.75  
 16 Teasdale, Catherine       FR Occidental           5:16.40    5:18.41  
 17 Morelan, Marika           FR Claremont-Mu         5:09.62    5:18.42  
 18 Schell, Erika             SO Occidental           5:25.75    5:30.69  
 19 Loughridge, Brianna       FR Redlands             5:30.47    5:36.23  
 20 Barcklay, Rachel          FR Claremont-Mu                    5:36.68  
 21 Grady, Jenny              FR Claremont-Mu         5:45.52    5:50.19  
 22 Myers, Mimi               FR Redlands             5:48.75    5:55.07  
 23 Chrislu, Lauren           SR Cal Lutheran         5:49.86    5:56.49  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Malea             SO Claremont-Mu        17:45.14   18:25.06  
  2 Blumm, Aria               SO Occidental          18:40.07   18:28.45  
  3 Snincsak, Jessika         SR Redlands            19:02.41   18:42.92  
  4 Stanislaw, Lauren         JR Claremont-Mu        19:04.88   19:03.05  
  5 Abruzzo, Sondra           SO Claremont-Mu        19:44.03   19:52.28  
  6 Lambros, Alexandra        FR Claremont-Mu        18:39.44   20:04.94  
  7 Parsons, Sarah            SR Cal Lutheran        20:09.90   20:15.85  
  8 Stichter, Karli           FR Redlands            21:25.29   20:20.35  
  9 Uzawa, Karin              FR Occidental          19:36.40   20:37.65  
 10 Ereso, Rachel             FR Cal Lutheran                   20:43.60  
 11 Shipway, Sarah            FR Redlands            21:19.48   21:18.39  
 12 Knight, Erin              SO Cal Lutheran        21:13.99   21:24.09  
 13 Dabrow, Emily             SO Redlands            22:09.08   21:52.90  
 14 Odell, Danika             FR Occidental          22:05.84   23:33.34  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             SR Redlands               14.12      14.27  -0.4  1 
  2 Fields, Jessica           FR Redlands               14.86      15.29  -0.4  1 
  3 Kimble, Chyenne           FR Redlands               15.09      15.50  -0.4  1 
  4 Jack, Nkese               FR Occidental             15.60      15.63  -0.4  1 
  5 Romani, Kara              SO Redlands               15.81      16.04  -0.4  1 
  6 Burk, Ieva                SO Claremont-Mu           15.86      16.43  -0.4  1 
  7 Lee, Keren                FR Redlands               16.27      16.55  -0.8  2 
  8 Rouse, Kelsey             SO Cal Lutheran           16.59      16.81  -0.4  1 
  9 Ecola, Geneva             SO Claremont-Mu           16.28      17.34  -0.4  1 
 10 Kozlowski, Rebecca        SO Cal Lutheran           17.30      17.46  -0.8  2 
 11 Westbrook, Makena         FR Cal Lutheran           17.85      17.81  -0.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Jessica           FR Redlands             1:04.34    1:04.86  
  2 Kilday, Allison           SO Occidental           1:05.64    1:05.23  
  3 Davies, Cora              SO Occidental           1:08.28    1:09.08  
  4 Romani, Kara              SO Redlands             1:07.57    1:09.31  
  5 McCarthy, Bridget         FR Claremont-Mu         1:08.66    1:10.48  
  6 Kozlowski, Rebecca        SO Cal Lutheran         1:09.00    1:10.54  
  7 Westbrook, Makena         FR Cal Lutheran         1:13.39    1:15.51  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blumm, Aria               SO Occidental          11:33.02   11:40.00  
  2 Snincsak, Jessika         SR Redlands            11:34.75   11:46.14  
  3 Pedrick, Fiona            FR Occidental          12:04.18   12:00.03  
  4 Msall, Matilda            SO Claremont-Mu        12:23.82   12:01.77  
  5 Ramirez, Maria            FR Redlands            12:14.68   12:06.04  
  6 Young, Katie              JR Cal Lutheran        12:46.47   12:34.31  
  7 Blevins, Morgan           SO Claremont-Mu                   12:34.79  
  8 Scherer, Georgia          FR Claremont-Mu        12:53.23   12:34.87  
  9 MacNeil, Erin             FR Cal Lutheran                   12:40.27  
 10 Wallent, Peri             FR Occidental          12:59.86   12:59.23  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redlands  'A'                                       47.38      48.17  
     1) Romani, Kara SO                 2) Kimble, Chyenne FR             
     3) Ramos, Jasmine SR               4) Smith, Alison SR               
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         48.79      48.65  
     1) Lee, Liz SR                     2) JonesMitchell, Nirel FR        
     3) Chami, Dani SO                  4) Abraham, Tyra JR               
  3 Occidental  'A'                                     49.65      48.70  
     1) Cockburn, Rachel SO             2) Yudelevitch, Emma SO           
     3) Porter, LaShauna FR             4) Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR         
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   48.89      48.97  
     1) Guidetti, Kendall FR            2) Dearborn, Sarah FR             
     3) King, Emma FR                   4) Cordoba, Ana FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                   4:00.79    3:59.47  
     1) Cullip, Charlotte SO            2) Nwabueze, Onyekachi SR         
     3) Ashley, Amelia SO               4) Yudelevitch, Emma SO           
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                       4:04.70    4:03.55  
     1) Lee, Liz SR                     2) Mejia, Carmen SR               
     3) Ecola, Geneva SO                4) Abraham, Tyra JR               
  3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                 4:04.09    4:05.72  
     1) Rouse, Kelsey SO                2) Dearborn, Sarah FR             
     3) King, Emma FR                   4) Cordoba, Ana FR                
  4 Occidental  'B'                                   4:00.79    4:12.51  
     1) Davies, Cora SO                 2) Adelman, Olivia FR             
     3) Kilday, Allison SO              4) Ingram, Lindsey SO             
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                       4:04.70    4:33.38  
     1) Barcklay, Rachel FR             2) McCarthy, Bridget FR           
     3) Choe, Jacqueline FR             4) Kimmerly, Gabriella FR         
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                       4:04.70    4:39.02  
     1) Fleming, Laura FR               2) Mann, Kyleigh JR               
     3) McKillop, Bryn JR               4) Snell, Kathryn FR              
 -- Redlands  'A'                                     4:08.87         DQ  
     1) Fields, Jessica FR              2) Jorgensen, Kaylee JR           
     3) Keller, Justine JR              4) Kimble, Chyenne FR             
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Vanessa        JR Redlands               1.65m      1.70m  
  2 Lilly, Michelle           FR Claremont-Mu           1.52m      1.60m  
  3 Otto Cutting, Amelia      FR Claremont-Mu           1.57m      1.55m  
  3 Davies, Cora              SO Occidental             1.58m      1.55m  
  5 Hoeber, Chloe             JR Occidental             1.60m     J1.55m  
  5 Rouse, Kelsey             SO Cal Lutheran           1.58m     J1.55m  
  7 Nardi, Caitlin            SR Redlands               1.50m      1.50m  
  8 Stanley, Brooke           SO Cal Lutheran           1.47m      1.45m  
  8 Desmond, Jacquelyn        SO Claremont-Mu           1.50m      1.45m  
 10 King, Emma                FR Cal Lutheran           1.45m      1.40m  
 11 Wagner, Hannah            SO Occidental             1.32m      1.25m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desmond, Jacquelyn        SO Claremont-Mu           3.75m      3.81m  
  2 Gould, Gabriella          FR Redlands               3.35m      3.66m  
  3 Widen, Amanda             JR Redlands               3.55m      3.51m  
  4 Braun, Melissa            SO Occidental             3.70m     J3.51m  
  5 Chami, Dani               SO Claremont-Mu           3.20m      3.20m  
  6 Pollock, Megan            FR Cal Lutheran           2.95m      2.90m  
  7 Cross, Kayla              FR Cal Lutheran           3.00m     J2.90m  
  8 Cardwell-Copenhefer, Zoe  FR Claremont-Mu           2.75m     J2.90m  
  9 Ball, Erin                FR Occidental             2.60m      2.59m  
 10 Saliamonas, Gabrielle     FR Occidental             2.25m      2.44m  
 -- Souza, Rebecca            FR Cal Lutheran           2.43m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alison             SR Redlands               5.28m      5.25m   0.4 
  2 Guidetti, Kendall         FR Cal Lutheran           5.58m      5.24m   0.4 
  3 Lee, Liz                  SR Claremont-Mu           5.57m      5.14m  +0.0 
  4 Romani, Kara              SO Redlands               5.54m      5.13m  +0.0 
  5 Mell, Amanda              FR Claremont-Mu           4.91m      4.96m   0.9 
  6 Chami, Dani               SO Claremont-Mu           5.12m      4.89m  +0.0 
  7 Rouse, Kelsey             SO Cal Lutheran           5.18m      4.82m  +0.0 
  8 Porter, LaShauna          FR Occidental             4.89m      4.80m   0.1 
  9 Etoka, Lena               FR Occidental             4.77m      4.78m   0.1 
 10 Watanabe, Kelly           FR Claremont-Mu           4.76m      4.60m  +0.0 
 11 Pratt, Khetsi             FR Occidental             4.56m      4.52m  +0.0 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lilly, Michelle           FR Claremont-Mu          11.03m     10.78m   NWI 
  2 Kimble, Chyenne           FR Redlands              10.57m     10.70m   NWI 
  3 Lee, Liz                  SR Claremont-Mu          10.63m     10.68m   NWI 
  4 Widen, Amanda             JR Redlands              10.20m     10.60m   NWI 
  5 Mell, Amanda              FR Claremont-Mu          10.42m     10.54m   NWI 
  6 Etoka, Lena               FR Occidental            10.31m     10.32m   NWI 
  7 Snyder, Morgan            FR Cal Lutheran          11.02m     10.30m   NWI 
  8 Watanabe, Kelly           FR Claremont-Mu          10.17m      9.92m   NWI 
  9 Kozlowski, Rebecca        SO Cal Lutheran           9.78m      9.70m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palunas, Vaiva            SR Claremont-Mu          13.23m     13.26m  
  2 Bassett, Emily            JR Claremont-Mu          12.38m     12.58m  
  3 Ta'amu, Reyna             JR Redlands              11.67m     11.61m  
  4 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental            11.38m     11.56m  
  5 Smith, Alison             SR Redlands              11.62m     11.35m  
  6 Barnes, Alexa             SO Cal Lutheran          10.20m     10.33m  
  7 Snyder, Morgan            FR Cal Lutheran           9.99m      9.91m  
  8 McKee, Corrie             FR Occidental             9.64m      9.82m  
  9 Kimble, Chyenne           FR Redlands              10.04m      9.76m  
 10 Gallop, Amanda            FR Claremont-Mu          10.25m      9.75m  
 11 Cochran, Kaitlyn          FR Cal Lutheran           9.26m      9.73m  
 12 Stockton, Braelin         SR Occidental             9.50m      8.77m  
 13 Ball, Erin                FR Occidental             8.80m      8.54m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palunas, Vaiva            SR Claremont-Mu          46.57m     46.24m  
  2 Barnes, Alexa             SO Cal Lutheran          37.15m     37.22m  
  3 Ta'amu, Reyna             JR Redlands              34.98m     35.88m  
  4 Laliberte, Nicole         SR Claremont-Mu          29.43m     35.17m  
  5 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental            36.82m     32.94m  
  6 Bassett, Emily            JR Claremont-Mu          41.87m     32.04m  
  7 Cochran, Kaitlyn          FR Cal Lutheran          31.21m     31.81m  
  8 McKee, Corrie             FR Occidental            26.86m     29.77m  
  9 Stockton, Braelin         SR Occidental            29.51m     29.14m  
 10 Akmal, Katy               SO Claremont-Mu          25.77m     28.58m  
 11 Ball, Erin                FR Occidental            29.24m     24.01m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bassett, Emily            JR Claremont-Mu          55.28m     55.05m  
  2 Palunas, Vaiva            SR Claremont-Mu          56.59m     54.16m  
  3 Laliberte, Nicole         SR Claremont-Mu          51.23m     50.02m  
  4 Barnes, Alexa             SO Cal Lutheran          41.40m     41.19m  
  5 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental            40.15m     39.16m  
  6 Ta'amu, Reyna             JR Redlands              35.91m     38.12m  
  7 Nicodemus, Carson         JR Cal Lutheran          36.97m     36.54m  
  8 Stockton, Braelin         SR Occidental            35.96m     35.78m  
  9 Cochran, Kaitlyn          FR Cal Lutheran          38.50m     35.10m  
 10 McKee, Corrie             FR Occidental            33.02m     31.58m  
 11 Snyder, Morgan            FR Cal Lutheran          29.83m     29.99m  
 12 Akmal, Katy               SO Claremont-Mu          31.49m     29.44m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental            41.34m     41.28m  
  2 Smith, Alison             SR Redlands              35.89m     34.18m  
  3 Snyder, Morgan            FR Cal Lutheran          29.73m     29.58m  
  4 Gallop, Amanda            FR Claremont-Mu          31.73m     29.10m  
  5 Nicodemus, Carson         JR Cal Lutheran          27.81m     24.68m  
  6 McKee, Corrie             FR Occidental                       22.44m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Speegle, Myles            SR Redlands               10.92      10.86  -0.5  1 
  2 Pegan, Hugh               JR Occidental             10.86      10.93  -0.5  1 
  3 Collins, Keane            FR Occidental             11.08      11.00  -0.5  1 
  4 Dees, Obasi               FR Cal Lutheran           10.89      11.04  -0.5  1 
  5 O'Brien, Wendell          FR Cal Lutheran           11.10      11.12  -0.5  1 
  6 Bohlinger, Luke           SO Redlands               10.94      11.14  -0.5  1 
  7 Fitzgerald, Coleton       JR Redlands               11.44      11.32   0.6  2 
  8 Pendleton, Connor         JR Occidental                        11.56  -0.5  1 
  9 Leong, Matthew            FR Cal Lutheran           11.64      11.71   0.6  2 
 10 Phillips, Cory            FR Cal Lutheran           11.60      11.73   0.6  2 
 11 Smith, Cameron            FR Redlands                          11.75   1.0  3 
 12 Connelly, Leo             SO Occidental             11.96      11.81   1.0  3 
 12 Lim, Tse Yang             FR Claremont-Mu           11.70      11.81  -0.5  1 
 14 Lee, Peter                SO Cal Lutheran           11.71      11.82   0.6  2 
 15 Aguilar, Christopher      SR Cal Lutheran           11.76      11.83   0.6  2 
 16 Wada, Takuto              FR Occidental             11.87      11.94   1.0  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pegan, Hugh               JR Occidental             21.75      21.55   2.4  1 
  2 Johnson, Jeh              SR Occidental             22.13      21.70   2.4  1 
  3 Speegle, Myles            SR Redlands               22.38      21.75   2.4  1 
  4 Collins, Keane            FR Occidental             22.29      21.91   2.4  1 
  5 James, Cameron            FR Cal Lutheran           22.35      22.17   2.4  1 
  6 Guillory, Matthew         SO Claremont-Mu           22.84      22.36   2.4  1 
  7 Knapp, Dallas             FR Cal Lutheran           22.10      22.37   2.4  1 
  8 Champion, Maliq           FR Redlands                          22.45   0.1  3 
  9 Dees, Obasi               FR Cal Lutheran           22.34      22.49   0.5  2 
 10 Fitzgerald, Coleton       JR Redlands                          22.61   0.1  3 
 11 Ruiz, Carlos              FR Redlands               22.50      22.89   0.5  2 
 12 Pendleton, Connor         JR Occidental             22.94      23.12   0.5  2 
 13 Biddle, Caldwell          SO Occidental             23.17      23.39   0.5  2 
 14 Litwin, Trevor            SR Occidental             23.10      23.44   0.5  2 
 15 Freeland, Rowdy           SO Occidental             23.78      23.72   0.1  3 
 16 Phillips, Cory            FR Cal Lutheran           23.82      23.78   0.1  3 
 17 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   FR Occidental             24.19      23.81   0.1  3 
 18 Hardman, Moss             SO Occidental             23.56      23.84   0.5  2 
 19 Bedford, Nicholas         SO Cal Lutheran           23.74      23.99   0.5  2 
 20 Aguilar, Christopher      SR Cal Lutheran           24.37      24.08   0.1  3 
 21 Wada, Takuto              FR Occidental             24.72      24.65   0.1  3 
 22 Awe, Babatunde            FR Cal Lutheran           26.06      26.36   0.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel  JR Occidental             48.60      48.80   1 
  2 Johnson, Jeh              SR Occidental             49.01      49.09   1 
  3 Burchett, Nick            SO Redlands               48.77      49.51   1 
  4 Knapp, Dallas             FR Cal Lutheran           49.80      49.87   1 
  5 Brodnax, Christian        FR Cal Lutheran           49.59      49.92   1 
  6 Washecheck, Jordan        FR Redlands               49.87      50.26   2 
  7 Dalton, Kyle              SR Occidental             51.41      50.30   1 
  8 Biddle, Caldwell          SO Occidental             50.95      50.43   2 
  9 Finley, Cameron           FR Claremont-Mu           50.25      50.50   1 
 10 Estrada, Justin           FR Claremont-Mu           50.09      50.58   2 
 11 Ruiz, Carlos              FR Redlands               50.57      50.66   1 
 12 Litwin, Trevor            SR Occidental             51.46      51.40   2 
 13 Freeland, Rowdy           SO Occidental             53.23      52.87   2 
 14 Hardman, Moss             SO Occidental             51.88      52.94   2 
 15 Capparella, Daniel        JR Occidental                        54.12   3 
 16 Fernandez, Alisandro      FR Claremont-Mu           54.52      54.63   3 
 17 Salazar, Sebastian        FR Occidental             57.62      57.32   3 
 18 Awe, Babatunde            FR Cal Lutheran           58.00      58.03   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sealand, Joshua           SR Claremont-Mu         1:51.38    1:54.83   1 
  2 Kahovec, Timmy            JR Cal Lutheran         1:54.19    1:56.31   1 
  3 Denning, Max              FR Claremont-Mu         1:56.34    1:56.73   1 
  4 Unger, Sean               JR Redlands             1:57.19    1:57.10   1 
  5 Ives, Wilson              FR Claremont-Mu         1:57.21    1:57.29   1 
  6 Barkan, Brody             SO Occidental           1:56.61    1:57.50   1 
  7 Nichols, John             JR Redlands             1:57.41    1:58.76   1 
  8 Washington, Alonzo        SR Redlands             1:58.96    1:59.85   2 
  9 Killeen, Oliver           SO Occidental           2:00.05    2:00.44   1 
 10 Santos, Tristan           SO Occidental           1:58.00    2:02.01   2 
 11 Najjar, Joey              SO Occidental           2:00.30    2:02.13   1 
 12 Englebert, Tom            FR Occidental           2:00.86    2:02.61   2 
 13 McConnell, Ian            FR Occidental           2:04.42    2:03.29   2 
 14 Miguel, Miguel            SR Cal Lutheran         2:02.81    2:04.78   1 
 15 Rentner, Karsten          SO Redlands             1:59.80    2:08.63   2 
 16 Newton, Brad              FR Claremont-Mu                    2:11.81   2 
 17 Bloom, Jeremy             JR Occidental           2:16.94    2:18.34   2 
 18 Wilburn, Ben              SO Redlands             2:25.15    2:19.23   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iten, Ben                 SO Claremont-Mu         4:01.25    3:59.39  
  2 Sealand, Joshua           SR Claremont-Mu         3:49.94    3:59.59  
  3 Kahovec, Timmy            JR Cal Lutheran         4:09.87    4:00.15  
  4 Lund, Kyle                SR Claremont-Mu         3:57.56    4:00.54  
  5 Casey, Benjamin           SO Redlands             4:00.20    4:02.28  
  6 Ridgeway, Nolan           FR Redlands             4:07.00    4:03.58  
  7 McConnell, Ian            FR Occidental           4:03.17    4:04.49  
  8 Santos, Tristan           SO Occidental           3:59.77    4:05.56  
  9 Suver, Kyle               JR Claremont-Mu                    4:08.78  
 10 Galindo, David            JR Redlands             4:09.96    4:10.18  
 11 Anderson, Miles           SR Occidental           4:06.65    4:12.75  
 12 Burnett, Samuel           JR Occidental           4:15.60    4:14.69  
 13 Robison, Arch             JR Claremont-Mu                    4:16.22  
 14 Friederichs, Henry        FR Cal Lutheran                    4:16.46  
 15 Chazin, Erik              SR Redlands             4:10.07    4:17.38  
 16 Jack, Andrew              JR Occidental                      4:17.51  
 17 Kicker, Riley             FR Occidental           4:18.13    4:20.03  
 18 Tustin, Daniel            SR Cal Lutheran         4:16.88    4:21.15  
 19 Rider, Christian          JR Cal Lutheran         4:25.06    4:24.48  
 20 Tvelia, Tyler             FR Cal Lutheran         4:23.77    4:27.86  
 21 Artiga, Oliver            SO Occidental           4:39.14    4:37.57  
 22 Essayan, Daniel           SO Occidental           4:37.98    4:42.69  
 23 Richter, Connor           FR Cal Lutheran         5:20.90    5:26.21  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Anieri, Thomas          FR Claremont-Mu        14:40.63   15:28.22  
  2 Joseph, Jesse             SR Claremont-Mu        14:40.96   15:32.16  
  3 Sankaran, Austin          JR Occidental          15:12.77   15:39.04  
  4 Robertson, Thomas         FR Occidental          15:23.73   15:46.24  
  5 Nagpal, Abhinav           SR Redlands            16:14.29   15:53.78  
  6 Schulze, Adam             SO Claremont-Mu        15:38.37   16:00.81  
  7 Cooper, Wyatt             SR Claremont-Mu        15:44.18   16:08.20  
  8 Macdonald, Brooks         FR Claremont-Mu        16:16.47   16:09.47  
  9 Mulligan, Matt            SR Claremont-Mu        15:45.27   16:16.40  
 10 Caballero, Michael        FR Occidental          16:09.56   16:49.80  
 11 Psaltakis, Matt           SO Claremont-Mu        16:14.54   16:56.69  
 12 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto   FR Cal Lutheran        16:06.13   17:00.73  
 13 Miller, Michael           SO Cal Lutheran        16:07.36   17:01.05  
 14 Barajas, Jovani           JR Occidental          16:47.57   17:16.02  
 15 Sergey, Zachary           JR Cal Lutheran        16:56.76   17:28.13  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 La-Anyane, Afari          JR Redlands               15.13      15.75   NWI 
  2 DeWitz, Austin            SO Occidental             16.05      16.13   NWI 
  3 Adamo, Cooper             FR Redlands                          16.66   NWI 
  4 Smith, Cameron            FR Redlands               17.03      16.78   NWI 
  5 McCall, Andrew            SO Occidental             18.44      17.14   NWI 
  6 Del Piccolo, Ivano        JR Occidental                        18.57   NWI 
  7 Southerland, Finn         SO Claremont-Mu           18.82      18.58   NWI 
  8 Heffernan, Ethan          SO Occidental             19.01      19.54   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burchett, Nick            SO Redlands               54.59      54.74   1 
  2 McCall, Andrew            SO Occidental             56.17      56.89   1 
  3 Conklin, Nicholas         JR Occidental             56.91      57.41   1 
  4 Vu, Ethan                 JR Occidental             59.05      58.26   1 
  5 La-Anyane, Afari          JR Redlands               58.21    1:00.15   1 
  6 Southerland, Finn         SO Claremont-Mu         1:00.90    1:00.40   1 
  7 Novitsky, Alexander       FR Claremont-Mu         1:01.85    1:00.96   2 
  8 Sortino, Joey             FR Occidental           1:00.89    1:02.56   1 
  9 Kiefer, J.P               JR Claremont-Mu         1:04.25    1:02.86   2 
 10 Gonsalves, Jason          SO Redlands                        1:04.58   1 
 11 Wolohan, Mark             SR Occidental           1:06.47    1:07.11   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sugimoto, Aaron           SR Occidental           9:51.63    9:54.89  
  2 Harris, Charlie           SO Claremont-Mu        10:27.45   10:05.71  
  3 Parker, Matt              JR Occidental          10:09.53   10:10.02  
  4 Nagpal, Abhinav           SR Redlands            10:15.58   10:24.13  
  5 Adams, Colin              SO Claremont-Mu        10:43.62   10:33.82  
  6 McCabe, Dan               SR Claremont-Mu        10:42.34   10:34.08  
  7 Kargol, Andrew            SO Redlands            10:39.18   10:34.22  
  8 Luft, Harrison            SR Occidental          10:42.12   10:45.70  
  9 Heffernan, Ethan          SO Occidental          10:37.92   10:48.08  
 10 Yano, Kyle                SO Redlands            11:16.22   10:49.01  
 11 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto   FR Cal Lutheran                   11:12.58  
 12 Garcia, David             SR Redlands            11:01.47   11:12.89  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                     41.50      41.21  
     1) Johnson, Jeh SR                 2) Pegan, Hugh JR                 
     3) Collins, Keane FR               4) Dalton, Kyle SR                
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       41.96      41.83  
     1) Burchett, Nick SO               2) Bohlinger, Luke SO             
     3) Speegle, Myles SR               4) Champion, Maliq FR             
  3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   41.63      42.04  
     1) Dees, Obasi FR                  2) Knapp, Dallas FR               
     3) James, Cameron FR               4) O'Brien, Wendell FR            
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         43.43      42.32  
     1) Finley, Cameron FR              2) Van, Cam SR                    
     3) Guillory, Matthew SO            4) Estrada, Justin FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Occidental  'A'                                   3:18.73    3:17.48   1 
     1) Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR     2) Dalton, Kyle SR                
     3) Johnson, Jeh SR                 4) Pegan, Hugh JR                 
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                 3:20.71    3:19.72   1 
     1) Knapp, Dallas FR                2) Brodnax, Christian FR          
     3) Kahovec, Timmy JR               4) James, Cameron FR              
  3 Redlands  'A'                                     3:20.74    3:24.61   1 
     1) Ruiz, Carlos FR                 2) Nichols, John JR               
     3) Washecheck, Jordan FR           4) Burchett, Nick SO              
  4 Occidental  'B'                                   3:25.00    3:26.25   1 
     1) Conklin, Nicholas JR            2) McCall, Andrew SO              
     3) Biddle, Caldwell SO             4) Vu, Ethan JR                   
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                       3:18.58    3:27.14   1 
     1) Guillory, Matthew SO            2) Estrada, Justin FR             
     3) Finley, Cameron FR              4) Sealand, Joshua SR             
  6 Occidental  'C'                                   3:30.00    3:30.27   2 
     1) Hardman, Moss SO                2) Barkan, Brody SO               
     3) Pendleton, Connor JR            4) Litwin, Trevor SR              
  7 Occidental  'D'                                   3:40.00    3:35.63   2 
     1) Freeland, Rowdy SO              2) Sortino, Joey FR               
     3) Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier FR      4) Wolohan, Mark SR               
  8 Occidental  'E'                                   3:40.00    3:37.74   2 
     1) Najjar, Joey SO                 2) Killeen, Oliver SO             
     3) Englebert, Tom FR               4) Kicker, Riley FR               
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                       3:18.58    3:39.74   2 
     1) Denning, Max FR                 2) Iten, Ben SO                   
     3) Ives, Wilson FR                 4) Robison, Arch JR               
 10 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                       3:18.58    3:43.06   1 
     1) Klain, Daniel FR                2) Novitsky, Alexander FR         
     3) Southerland, Finn SO            4) Fernandez, Alisandro FR        
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van, Cam                  SR Claremont-Mu           1.95m      2.00m  
  2 DeWitz, Austin            SO Occidental             2.03m     J2.00m  
  3 Champion, Maliq           FR Redlands               2.00m      1.95m  
  4 Uba, Grant                SR Occidental             1.82m      1.85m  
  5 Myers, Eric               SO Claremont-Mu           1.80m      1.75m  
  6 La-Anyane, Afari          JR Redlands               1.85m     J1.75m  
  7 Bedford, Nicholas         SO Cal Lutheran           1.80m      1.65m  
  8 Boudreau, Jonas           FR Cal Lutheran           1.70m      1.60m  
 -- Brodnax, Christian        FR Cal Lutheran           1.83m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bodenbender, Zane         SR Claremont-Mu           4.40m      4.42m  
  2 Greenleaf, Zach           SO Occidental             4.42m     J4.42m  
  3 Cooney, Jackson           JR Claremont-Mu           4.26m      4.27m  
  4 Schwartz, Sumner          JR Occidental             3.80m      4.12m  
  4 Quinn, Walker             FR Claremont-Mu           4.10m      4.12m  
  6 Nemeth, Stephen           SR Occidental             4.11m     J4.12m  
  7 La-Anyane, Afari          JR Redlands               3.95m      3.97m  
  8 Harrison, Alex            FR Occidental             3.51m      3.81m  
  9 Wiley, Jordan             FR Cal Lutheran           3.75m     J3.81m  
 -- Fernandez, Fernando       JR Claremont-Mu           3.80m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Van, Cam                  SR Claremont-Mu           7.03m      6.69m   NWI 
  2 Toribio, Chris            SO Occidental             6.71m      6.67m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Dillon             SO Cal Lutheran           6.53m      6.60m   NWI 
  3 Adamo, Cooper             FR Redlands               6.89m      6.60m   NWI 
  5 Pannabecker, Wyatt        JR Redlands               6.29m      6.39m   NWI 
  6 Collins, Keane            FR Occidental             6.69m      6.37m   NWI 
  7 Uba, Grant                SR Occidental             6.49m      6.36m   NWI 
  8 Campos, Mykel             FR Redlands               6.82m      6.20m   NWI 
  9 Catolico, Davis           JR Claremont-Mu           6.16m      5.96m   NWI 
 10 Lim, Tse Yang             FR Claremont-Mu           6.17m      5.80m   NWI 
 11 Carandang, Benedict       FR Cal Lutheran           6.00m      5.75m   NWI 
 12 Connelly, Leo             SO Occidental             5.82m      5.74m   NWI 
 13 Leong, Matthew            FR Cal Lutheran           6.19m      5.73m   NWI 
 14 Lee, Peter                SO Cal Lutheran           5.44m      5.58m   NWI 
 15 Wada, Takuto              FR Occidental             5.79m      5.56m   NWI 
 16 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   FR Occidental             5.96m      5.48m   NWI 
 17 Cockrell, Jackson         FR Cal Lutheran           5.44m      5.42m   NWI 
 18 Lee, Corey                JR Cal Lutheran           5.41m      5.18m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Van, Cam                  SR Claremont-Mu          14.49m     14.77m  +0.0 
  2 Pannabecker, Wyatt        JR Redlands              14.15m     14.10m   0.7 
  3 Brown, Dillon             SO Cal Lutheran          13.43m     13.68m   1.9 
  4 Catolico, Davis           JR Claremont-Mu          13.20m     13.29m  +0.0 
  5 DeWitz, Austin            SO Occidental            13.47m     13.26m   1.8 
  6 Campos, Mykel             FR Redlands              12.79m     13.11m   1.3 
  7 Adamo, Cooper             FR Redlands              12.79m     12.83m   2.3 
  8 Lim, Tse Yang             FR Claremont-Mu          12.56m     12.71m   1.9 
  9 Uba, Grant                SR Occidental            12.92m     11.78m  +0.0 
 10 Carandang, Benedict       FR Cal Lutheran          12.25m     11.70m   1.0 
 11 Lee, Corey                JR Cal Lutheran          11.44m     11.38m   1.2 
 -- Cockrell, Jackson         FR Cal Lutheran          12.79m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saena, Tyson              FR Claremont-Mu          13.50m     14.03m  
  2 Hayashi, Matthew          SO Redlands              14.07m     13.79m  
  3 Peterson, Reese           FR Claremont-Mu          13.25m     13.63m  
  4 Yaeger, Sam               SR Redlands              13.58m     12.62m  
  5 Corr, Alieu               FR Redlands              11.67m     12.18m  
  6 Arotzarena, Dominique     JR Claremont-Mu          12.02m     12.13m  
  7 Silverman, Adam           FR Cal Lutheran          11.73m     11.43m  
  8 Florsheim, Adam           SR Occidental            10.26m     11.18m  
  9 Fisher, Ryan              JR Cal Lutheran                     10.85m  
 10 Charbonneau, Paul         SO Occidental             9.89m     10.02m  
 11 Connelly, Leo             SO Occidental             9.18m      8.81m  
 12 Hamane, Cody              SR Occidental             9.20m      8.38m  
 13 Myat Aung, Moe            SO Claremont-Mu           8.31m      7.99m  
 14 Del Piccolo, Ivano        JR Occidental             7.60m      7.65m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corr, Alieu               FR Redlands              38.48m     40.02m  
  2 Peterson, Reese           FR Claremont-Mu          40.49m     38.18m  
  3 Hayashi, Matthew          SO Redlands              38.99m     37.72m  
  4 Fisher, Ryan              JR Cal Lutheran          37.82m     37.49m  
  5 Silverman, Adam           FR Cal Lutheran          35.90m     35.86m  
  6 Saena, Tyson              FR Claremont-Mu          33.13m     35.81m  
  7 Yaeger, Sam               SR Redlands              39.10m     33.35m  
  8 Mitchell, Chase           JR Occidental            26.20m     30.64m  
  9 Nemeth, Stephen           SR Occidental            27.73m     28.28m  
 10 Slaats, Paul              SR Claremont-Mu                     28.22m  
 11 Hamane, Cody              SR Occidental            18.04m     24.95m  
 12 Myat Aung, Moe            SO Claremont-Mu          20.33m     20.47m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corr, Alieu               FR Redlands              38.85m     43.76m  
  2 Saena, Tyson              FR Claremont-Mu          42.88m     43.66m  
  3 Hayashi, Matthew          SO Redlands              43.44m     43.55m  
  4 Arotzarena, Dominique     JR Claremont-Mu          42.60m     43.12m  
  5 Yaeger, Sam               SR Redlands              40.93m     41.59m  
  6 Peterson, Reese           FR Claremont-Mu          40.06m     41.24m  
  7 Fisher, Ryan              JR Cal Lutheran          40.89m     39.78m  
  8 Silverman, Adam           FR Cal Lutheran          39.95m     38.98m  
 -- Charbonneau, Paul         SO Occidental            34.50m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rooney, Josh              SR Claremont-Mu          47.02m     46.11m  
  2 Knowles, Maxwell          FR Claremont-Mu          50.15m     45.83m  
  3 Ives, Wilson              FR Claremont-Mu          48.29m     45.43m  
  4 Mitchell, Chase           JR Occidental            39.80m     43.69m  
  5 Jones, Cody               SR Cal Lutheran          41.89m     42.79m  
  6 Fisher, Ryan              JR Cal Lutheran          43.14m     40.41m  
  7 Greenleaf, Zach           SO Occidental            36.31m     39.44m  
  8 Battisti, Nate            JR Redlands              40.33m     39.17m  
  9 Silverman, Adam           FR Cal Lutheran          28.17m     31.28m  
 10 Yaeger, Sam               SR Redlands                         29.67m  
 11 Corr, Alieu               FR Redlands                         26.33m  
 12 Myat Aung, Moe            SO Claremont-Mu          25.54m     21.32m