Logo Link
Header Background
Title Link OXYATHLETICS
Video | Results | Box Score | Preview

Licensed to Occidental College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 11:55 AM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/6/2017                       
                                  Oxy Invite                                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                 11.06      11.39   0.8  1 
  2 Baisden, Kendall             Adidas                 11.49      11.42   0.8  1 
  3 Singleton, Starlynn       SR San Diego St           11.60      11.79   0.7  2  11.781
  4 Chapman, Melanise            Unattached             11.40      11.79   0.8  1  11.790
  5 Walkeden, Leah               Green and Go           11.65      11.89   0.7  2 
  6 Lindley, Lindsay             Arete Elite            11.89      11.93  -0.4  3 
  7 Lucas, Katherine          FR Simon Fraser           11.82      11.99  -0.4  3 
  8 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn           11.57      12.01   0.8  1 
  9 Kamara, Hafsatu            4 Brooks/Altis           11.85      12.02  -0.4  3 
 10 Robertson, Jazmine        JR Azusa Pacifi           11.78      12.07   0.7  2  12.063
 11 Rogers, Haley             FR BYU                    11.90      12.07  -0.4  3  12.068
 12 Miller, Keesha            SO BYU                    11.77      12.11   0.7  2  12.103
 13 Harvey, Lawanda           FR Oklahoma Chr           11.71      12.11   0.7  2  12.108
 14 Abraham, Tyra             JR Claremont-Mu           11.60      12.15   0.7  2 
 15 Jones, Cydnie             SR Azusa Pacifi           11.80      12.18  -0.4  3 
 16 Thomas, Diamond           JR BYU                    11.46      12.24   0.8  1 
 17 Boardingham, Naiah        FR Cal St. Full           12.40      12.26   1.2  5 
 18 Reeves, Samantha          SO BYU                    12.16      12.38  -0.4  3 
 19 pierce, cyntrail             Natural Fitn           12.40      12.40   1.2  5 
 20 Voloshin, Diana           FR Simon Fraser           12.20      12.44   0.2  4 
 21 Pederson, Kira            FR Simon Fraser           12.19      12.46   0.2  4 
 22 LaBare, Paige             FR Biola                  12.22      12.50   0.2  4 
 23 Muhammad, Jameela         FR Academy of A           12.33      12.55   1.2  5 
 24 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached             12.30      12.61   0.2  4 
 25 Odesjo, Amanda            SR Academy of A           12.26      12.67   0.2  4 
 26 Gordy, Juliet             JR Unattached             12.49      12.72   1.2  5 
 27 Lawrynowicz, Kasia           Unattached             12.16      12.77   0.2  4 
 28 Gilbert, Samantha         JR Colorado Col           12.48      13.00   1.2  5 
 29 Quinlan, Kelly            SR Soka                   12.50      13.01   1.2  6 
 30 Gillon, Tiahna            SR La Verne               12.43      13.04   1.2  5 
 31 Perez, Sarah              FR Cal St. Full           12.50      13.34   1.2  6 
 32 Cockburn, Rachel          SO Occidental             12.50      13.38   1.2  6 
 33 Bassett, Scout            SR U.S. Paralym           12.00      16.71  -0.4  3 
 -- Anunkor, Uchechi             Unattached             11.60         FS   0.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                 22.75      23.27   2.9  1 
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Unattached             22.97      23.56   2.9  1 
  3 Acolatse, Suzie           SO UCLA                   23.89      23.83   2.9  1 
  4 Davis, Jessica               Evo Track Cl           22.98      23.98   2.9  1 
  5 Walkeden, Leah               Green and Go           23.80      24.11   2.9  1 
  6 Moore, Schuyler           SO UCLA                   24.02      24.13   1.4  2 
  7 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn           23.89      24.27   2.9  1 
  8 Kabia, Valda              SO Simon Fraser           24.13      24.45   1.4  2 
  9 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters            23.90      24.46   2.9  1 
 10 Lucas, Katherine          FR Simon Fraser           24.41      24.53   1.0  3 
 11 Courseault, Brie          FR Fresno Pacif           24.27      24.54   1.0  3  24.533
 12 Grace, Jasmine            SO Academy of A           24.05      24.54   1.4  2  24.539
 13 Lewis, Ashley             JR UCLA                   24.19      24.57   1.0  3  24.561
 14 Dalton, Asaundra          JR San Francisco          24.01      24.57   1.4  2  24.564
 15 Jones, Cydnie             SR Azusa Pacifi           23.98      24.68   1.4  2 
 16 Harvey, Lawanda           FR Oklahoma Chr           24.02      24.70   1.4  2 
 17 Innanen, Katrina          SO Toronto                24.53      24.71   1.1  4  24.701
 18 Graham, Schae             JR Academy of A           24.47      24.71   1.1  4  24.708
 19 Mackenna, Maria              Unattached             24.34      24.78   1.0  3 
 20 Clark, Breanna               U.S. Paralym           25.20      24.81   1.6  7 
 21 Young-Werner, Rian        SO Academy of A           24.68      25.00   1.1  4 
 22 Kamara, Hafsatu            4 Brooks/Altis           24.67      25.02   1.1  4 
 23 Scott, Mistic             SR Academy of A           24.49      25.23   1.1  4 
 24 Reeves, Samantha          SO BYU                    24.79      25.24   0.8  5 
 25 Walker, Melaine            6 Altis                  24.00      25.35   1.4  2 
 26 Levin, Samantha              Unattached             24.30      25.43   1.0  3 
 27 Lehner, Katelyn            4 Unattached             25.14      25.49   0.8  5 
 28 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached             25.15      25.59   0.8  5 
 29 Lawrynowicz, Kasia           Unattached             24.88      25.94   0.8  5 
 30 LaBare, Paige             FR Biola                  25.70      25.97   1.4  6 
 31 Odesjo, Amanda            SR Academy of A           26.13      26.04   1.6  7 
 32 Muhammad, Jameela         FR Academy of A           25.71      26.14   1.4  6 
 33 JonesMitchell, Nirel      FR Claremont-Mu           26.35      26.48   1.6  7 
 34 Brooks, Sophie            JR Redlands               26.19      26.57   1.6  7 
 35 Ramos, Jasmine            SR Redlands               25.38      26.71   1.4  6 
 36 Griffin, Jade             FR La Verne               25.87      26.79   1.4  6 
 37 Daley, Jennifer           SR Soka                   26.50      27.37   1.6  7 
 38 Perez, Sarah              FR Cal St. Full           26.50      27.43   1.6  7 
 39 Gonzalez, Olivia          SR San Diego              26.40      28.96   1.6  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 short, ciara                 Unattached             51.85      53.26   1 
  2 Trevisan, Gia                Unattached             54.05      53.67   1 
  3 Balkwill, Kelsey             Border City            53.08      53.84   1 
  4 Dirks, Samantha           SR Belize                 52.70      54.08   1 
  5 Wilson, Kate                 Evo Track Cl           54.27      54.34   2 
  6 Blocker, Jasmine             Unattached             51.66      54.49   4 
  7 Innanen, Katrina          SO Toronto                54.99      54.54   2 
  8 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached             54.70      54.86   2 
  9 Ogoegbunam, Amaka            Unattached             52.20      54.90   1 
 10 Scott, Mistic             SR Academy of A           54.98      55.32   2 
 11 Graham, Schae             JR Academy of A           55.58      55.56   2 
 12 Mackenna, Maria              Unattached             54.36      55.95   2 
 13 Desch, Chantel            SR Simon Fraser           55.16      56.00   2 
 14 Mussatto, Alana           JR Simon Fraser           57.32      56.52   3 
 15 VanVooren, Leisa          SO Oklahoma Chr           57.82      57.59   3 
 16 Clark, Breanna               U.S. Paralym           57.40      57.81   3 
 17 Banobi, Catherine         SR Pomona-Pitze           57.13      58.34   3 
 18 Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda  JR Colorado Col           57.59      58.63   3 
 19 Fenton, Skylar            JR San Francisco          58.80      59.35   4 
 20 Nwabueze, Onyekachi       SR Occidental             59.00    1:00.19   4 
 21 Huschle, Liza             FR Colorado Col           58.77    1:04.05   4 
 22 Nolin, Delaney            SR Occidental             59.00    1:26.00   4 
 -- Hargrove, Monica          SR Unattached             51.72        DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brenda             New Balance          1:57.91    1:59.21   1 
  2 Hermansson, Hannah           Cal Coast Tr         2:03.10    2:04.42   1 
  3 Whelan, Elizabeth            University o         2:05.13    2:05.49   1 
  4 Kelly, Madeleine          SR Toronto              2:05.85    2:05.88   1 
  5 Zanotelli, Dalanne        SR Unattached           2:05.13    2:06.03   1 
  6 Landen, Shanie               Slo mid dist         2:06.20    2:06.63   1 
  7 Makau, Faith              SR Unattached           2:05.93    2:06.87   1 
  8 Hinkle, Jenna             JR UC Santa Bar         2:07.76    2:07.86   2 
  9 Townsend, Addy            SO Simon Fraser         2:07.50    2:07.99   2 
 10 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    JR Cal Baptist          2:07.73    2:08.33   2 
 11 Mejia, Carmen             SR Claremont-Mu         2:08.22    2:08.60   2 
 12 Birk, Erica               SO BYU                  2:07.00    2:08.68   2 
 13 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached           2:05.14    2:08.94   1 
 14 Camp, Anna                FR BYU                             2:08.95   3 
 15 Dodd, Sophie              JR Simon Fraser         2:10.20    2:09.11   3 
 16 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah     SO Point Loma           2:09.09    2:09.15   3 
 17 Brooks, Madelyn           JR BYU                  2:07.14    2:09.16   2 
 18 Large, Kaitlin            SR UC Santa Bar         2:11.21    2:09.69   4 
 19 Fuhriman, Heidi           FR BYU                  2:09.59    2:09.82   3 
 20 Moore, Courtney           SR Fresno Pacif         2:08.67    2:09.91   3 
 21 Neyman, McKenna           FR BYU                  2:12.04    2:09.92   4 
 22 Stahr, Emma               SO San Francisco        2:08.00    2:09.93   2 
 23 Mitchell, Elysia          SR Unattached           2:10.29    2:10.15   4 
 24 Reilly, Sidney            SR BYU                  2:11.23    2:10.53   4 
 25 Martinez, Beatriz         JR Academy of A         2:10.48    2:10.74   4 
 26 Moore, Maddi              SO UCLA                 2:11.69    2:11.75   4 
 27 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr         2:10.00    2:11.98   3 
 28 Henkel, Lauren            SR NYAC                 2:10.00    2:12.94   3 
 29 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          Unattached           2:13.56    2:13.77   5 
 30 Leinert, Shannon             Unattached           2:03.10    2:14.07   1 
 31 Flores, Cindy             JR San Diego St         2:13.40    2:14.12   5 
 32 Murray, Alisa             SR Biola                2:14.44    2:14.28   5 
 33 Lombardo, Dominique       SR Unattached           2:15.00    2:15.20   5 
 34 Brown, Ashley             SO Academy of A         2:12.77    2:15.60   4 
 35 Waterhouse, Sabrina          Altis                2:10.40    2:15.64   4 
 36 Dobie, Reta               JR Simon Fraser         2:16.66    2:15.70   6 
 37 Lacis, Nicole             JR British Colu         2:14.73    2:16.03   5 
 38 Camarena, Katie           FR UC Santa Bar         2:11.00    2:16.10   4 
 39 Covarrubias, Anahy        SO Whittier             2:13.00    2:16.32   4 
 40 Bernath, Emily               Unattached           2:17.24    2:16.55   6 
 41 Ladanyi, Fruzsina         FR Cal Baptist          2:15.07    2:17.20   6 
 42 Jorgensen, Kaylee         JR Redlands             2:15.66    2:17.61   6 
 43 Grimes, Kailie            FR UC Riverside         2:13.34    2:17.68   5 
 44 Cox, Chloe                FR Unattached           2:15.55    2:18.43   6 
 45 Chrisman, Greer           JR Santa Clara          2:17.97    2:19.30   6 
 46 Williams, Alicia          JR Cal Baptist          2:12.46    2:19.38   4 
 47 Borriello, Kristen        JR St. Thomas A         2:15.00    2:19.42   5 
 48 Davidson, Charlie         JR Cal Baptist          2:15.50    2:19.51   6 
 49 DiDonato, Alex            SO Unattached           2:13.80    2:20.08   5 
 50 Perez, Tatum              FR Fresno Pacif         2:14.98    2:20.60   5 
 51 Freeman, Duranya          JR Colorado Col         2:17.50    2:20.66   6 
 52 Doherty, Kathryn          SO Biola                2:18.00    2:21.97   5 
 53 Bishop, Rylee             SO The Masters          2:18.00    2:23.20   6 
 54 Franco, Mia               FR Cal St. Full         2:16.90    2:23.66   6 
 55 Giron, Fanny              JR Cal St. Full         2:13.17    2:24.30   4 
 56 Sciarra, Ariana           FR The Masters          2:18.00    2:24.58   6 
 57 Sauro, Kaile              SR Pomona-Pitze         2:18.00    2:29.66   6 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    JR Cal Baptist          4:23.24    4:20.69   1 
  2 Connelly, Margaret           Roots Runnin         4:21.55    4:21.46   1 
  3 Fuhriman, Heidi           FR BYU                  4:25.89    4:22.21   1 
  4 Rush, Kristi              SR BYU                  4:18.00    4:22.60   1 
  5 Camp, Anna                FR BYU                  4:24.01    4:23.01   1 
  6 Howley, Julia             JR Simon Fraser         4:25.45    4:27.58   1 
  7 O' Brien, Kelly           FR Northwestern         4:26.56    4:27.90   1 
  8 Hogardh, Caroline            Unattached           4:24.47    4:28.87   1 
  9 Symonds, Nicola           SO British Colu         4:32.66    4:29.34   2 
 10 Bassett, Miryam           JR Simon Fraser         4:30.56    4:30.01   2 
 11 Potasinski, Tasia            Impalas              4:29.00    4:30.16   2 
 12 Pingpank, Svenja             Hannover Ath         4:29.10    4:30.25   2 
 13 Kilmartin, Sandra         SR British Colu         4:31.70    4:31.14   2 
 14 Stewart, Rachel           JR BYU                  4:25.10    4:31.29   1 
 15 Citireag, Ioana           SR Anasazi Trac         4:27.00    4:31.54   2 
 16 Ladanyi, Fruzsina         FR Cal Baptist          4:28.00    4:31.73   2 
 17 Wayment, Courtney         FR BYU                  4:21.43    4:32.03   1 
 18 Hammer, Layne             SR Oklahoma Chr         4:40.00    4:32.20   3 
 19 Hilton, Jessica           JR BYU                  4:28.45    4:33.78   2 
 20 Lacis, Nicole             JR British Colu         4:35.82    4:35.77   3 
 21 McAlister, Catrina           Unattached           4:30.00    4:36.43   2 
 22 Sanchez, Emily            SO UC Riverside         4:39.43    4:36.54   3 
 23 Johnson, Carolina         SO UCLA                 4:21.78    4:36.59   1 
 24 Coffey, Sara              JR Northwestern         4:37.16    4:37.86   3 
 25 Hunsaker, Hannah          JR Biola                4:38.00    4:38.32   3 
 26 Borriello, Kristen        JR St. Thomas A         4:35.10    4:38.87   3 
 27 Nock, Paige               JR Simon Fraser         4:32.44    4:38.93   2 
 28 Pedrick, Morgan           SR The Masters          4:35.15    4:41.80   3 
 29 Kay, Hannah               SR Rice                 4:38.36    4:42.08   3 
 30 Fata, Chloe               SR Club Run Wit         4:44.00    4:43.59   4 
 31 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          The Janes El         4:42.00    4:44.39   4 
 32 Fuentes, Arianna          JR Cal St. Full         4:33.80    4:45.29   2 
 33 Fieberling, Emily         JR UCLA                 4:39.28    4:45.78   3 
 34 Hubert, Emily             SO Loyola Marym         4:42.31    4:46.73   4 
 35 Wood, Julia               SR Santa Clara          4:45.17    4:49.01   4 
 36 Schmidt, Lilly            FR Unattached           4:45.00    4:49.15   4 
 37 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr         4:40.02    4:49.65   3 
 38 Chaires, Stephanie        SR Biola                4:45.04    4:51.09   4 
 39 Bucci, Angel              SR San Diego St         4:45.00    4:52.09   4 
 40 Brocks-Hagen, Anette      SR Club Run Wit         4:32.00    4:53.46   2 
 41 Pelayo, Pamela            JR Cal St. Full         4:46.00    4:53.61   4 
 42 Fairchild, Mikala         JR The Masters          4:34.14    4:55.56   3 
 43 MacNeil, Erin             FR Cal Lutheran         4:50.00    4:56.80   4 
 44 Beaudoin, Taylor          FR UCLA                 4:48.00    4:57.52   4 
 45 Davidson, Charlie         JR Cal Baptist          4:37.00    4:58.33   3 
 46 Guerrero, Brianna         FR Fresno Pacif         4:49.49    5:02.92   4 
 47 Ereso, Rachel             FR Cal Lutheran         4:50.00    5:03.62   4 
 48 Lammers, Adria            FR UCLA                 4:50.00    5:07.15   4 
 49 King, Cali                SR San Diego St         4:56.27    5:10.00   4 
 50 Young, Katie              JR Cal Lutheran         4:50.00    5:22.33   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast Tr        16:21.89   16:10.33   1 
  2 Young, Laura              JR BYU                 16:15.32   16:10.51   1 
  3 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Skechers Per        16:31.00   16:10.83   1 
  4 Hackett, Alexandria       SR Unattached          16:03.00   16:17.85   1 
  5 Rosenfeld, Leah              Trf Pro             16:20.00   16:26.27   1 
  6 Brauer, Isabelle          SO San Francisco       16:17.00   16:27.61   1 
  7 Hackett, Michaela         SR Unattached          16:19.00   16:30.03   1 
  8 Roper, Cali               SR Rice                16:14.78   16:30.82   1 
  9 Bell, Ashley                 Cal Coast Tr        16:35.00   16:31.22   1 
 10 Weigel, Maya              SR Pomona-Pitze        16:20.19   16:31.42   1 
 11 Caballero, Maria             Paraguay            16:13.50   16:31.47   1 
 12 Roberts, Aubrey           FR Northwestern        16:55.33   16:37.31   1 
 13 Delanis, Emeline          SO Cal Baptist         16:50.00   16:37.80   1 
 14 Townsend, Melanie         SR Saucony Hurr        16:17.24   16:43.57   1 
 15 Mendoza, Mariel              Teamosqueda         16:40.00   16:45.70   1 
 16 Jensen, Alice             SO BYU                 16:45.35   16:47.30   1 
 17 Nicholson, Sarah          FR Northwestern        16:29.37   16:51.82   1 
 18 Guerra, Andrea            SR Teamosquedae        16:57.00   16:52.34   1 
 19 Dawson, Lyndee            JR Biola               16:50.00   16:53.88   1 
 20 Espinoza, Angelica           Corre A.C.          16:15.00   16:54.59   1 
 21 Hughes, Andrea            SR San Diego           16:52.77   16:54.87   1 
 22 McKillop, Bryn            JR Claremont-Mu        17:19.84   16:56.33   2 
 23 Hammer, Layne             SR Oklahoma Chr        17:45.00   16:57.38   2 
 24 Cartwright, Abigail       JR Rice                16:31.03   17:03.34   1 
 25 Silva, Yesenia            SR BYU                 16:25.62   17:08.63   1 
 26 Tobias, Julissa           JR Whittier            17:15.00   17:09.03   2 
 27 Patel, Khayla             FR Rice                17:15.64   17:11.30   2 
 28 Hernandez, Alexandra      JR Point Loma          17:01.38   17:11.90   2 
 29 Seynaeve, Lily            JR San Diego St        17:11.85   17:13.24   2 
 30 Pianin, Jena              SR Northwestern        16:34.22   17:15.10   1 
 31 Quirin, Courtney             Impala Racin        17:32.00   17:17.73   2 
 32 Vorgitch, Madelyn         JR Loyola Marym        17:09.08   17:20.21   2 
 33 Kent, Christine           SR San Diego St        16:55.51   17:20.61   1 
 34 Frankian, Abigail         JR The Masters         17:13.98   17:22.46   2 
 35 Croy, Stephanie           JR Biola               17:33.55   17:25.60   2 
 36 Graham, Katrina              Unattached          17:30.00   17:27.36   2 
 37 Au, Enid                  SO British Colu        17:22.74   17:33.35   2 
 38 Danforth, Kyla            SO Loyola Marym        17:19.97   17:33.79   2 
 39 Floris, Lauren               Unattached          17:55.00   17:34.50   2 
 40 Klotter, Kelsi               Unattached          16:55.00   17:36.23   1 
 41 Pigneri, Brooke           JR Northwestern        17:22.20   17:39.45   2 
 42 Smith, Kelli                 Unattached          17:35.00   17:40.96   2 
 43 Towner, Cassidy           JR San Diego St        17:49.09   17:41.37   2 
 44 Rainey, Claire            JR Cal Baptist         16:58.00   17:44.32   1 
 45 Kuhn, Cassidy             FR San Diego           17:55.00   17:44.47   2 
 46 du Bruyn, Leanda          JR Cal Baptist         17:55.00   17:47.02   2 
 47 Valle, Roxanne            SO Occidental          17:38.57   17:50.12   2 
 48 McClaughlin, Hope         FR San Diego           18:00.37   17:51.63   3 
 49 Hamilton, Lauren          FR Pomona-Pitze        18:02.01   17:52.74   2 
 50 McDonald, Lindsey            Kansas City         18:03.58   17:55.04   3 
 51 Shearer, Maggie              teammosqueda        17:40.00   18:09.85   2 
 52 Lopez, Emily              SR Unattached          17:20.00   18:11.46   2 
 53 Mitchell, Ashley          SR San Diego           17:55.00   18:12.91   2 
 54 Bowman, Laura                Unattached          18:00.00   18:14.11   3 
 55 Cushing-Murray, Jessica   JR UCLA                18:06.28   18:15.65   2 
 56 Iribe, Jessica            JR Whittier            18:02.00   18:16.91   3 
 57 Cantoran, Guadalupe       SR Unattached          18:39.00   18:19.24   3 
 58 Garcia, Elena             SO Loyola Marym        17:57.65   18:19.57   3 
 59 Snincsak, Jessika         SR Redlands            18:21.12   18:20.14   3 
 60 Arevalo, Victoria         SO Fresno Pacif        18:29.81   18:27.13   3 
 61 Cantrell, Julia              Top Speed Ru        18:40.52   18:27.59   3 
 62 Veldhuisen, Leah          SO Colorado Col        18:25.00   18:29.75   3 
 63 Kinnaird, Marnie             Unattached          17:55.56   18:29.84   2 
 64 Albers, Haley             JR Northwestern        18:46.77   18:32.51   3 
 65 Curinga, Antonella        JR Unattached          18:52.00   18:35.34   3 
 66 Conlon, Shannan           JR San Diego           18:55.78   18:39.25   3 
 67 Sichko, Stassja              Unattached          18:59.00   18:43.88   3 
 68 Ramirez, Maria            FR Redlands            18:48.41   18:50.15   3 
 69 Devoney, Melina           SR Occidental          17:55.55   18:51.86   2 
 70 Brady, Rachel             SO Unattached          18:35.00   18:51.95   3 
 71 Roessling, Ally           FR San Diego           18:48.76   18:54.19   3 
 72 Almeida, Miranda          SO Soka                18:46.24   18:55.64   3 
 73 Tenuta, Mary              JR San Diego           18:46.54   18:57.52   3 
 74 Kuehn, Kaitlyn            SR Santa Clara         18:16.52   18:59.32   3 
 75 Purtzer, Hailey           FR San Diego           18:50.00   18:59.96   3 
 76 Miller, Elena             SR Northwestern        17:59.00   19:08.91   3 
 77 Boutin, Christina         SR Soka                18:58.87   19:17.71   3 
 78 Pertak, Brianna           FR Unattached          18:59.00   19:34.56   3 
 79 Apelryd, Johanna          SO Loyola Marym        19:14.95   19:35.94   3 
 80 Parsons, Sarah            SR Cal Lutheran        19:00.00   19:37.99   3 
 81 Uzawa, Karin              FR Occidental          19:00.00   19:39.47   3 
 82 Schell, Erika             SO Occidental          19:00.00   19:50.87   3 
 83 Mattias, Allison          JR San Diego           18:43.27   20:04.02   3 
 -- Salazar, Cyntia           SR Impala RT           18:45.00         DQ   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lindley, Lindsay             Arete Elite            12.90      13.13   1.5  1 
  2 owens, bridgette             Unattached             12.71      13.22   1.5  1 
  3 Moerman, Christie         SR Green and Go           13.14      13.26   1.5  1 
  4 Hill, MacKenzie              Unattached             13.50      13.27   1.5  1 
  5 Walker, Melaine            6 Altis                  13.10      13.46   1.5  1 
  6 edwards, karelle             Hurdle Mecha           13.10      13.51   1.5  1 
  7 Cox, Melia                   Unattached             13.01      13.67   1.5  1 
  8 Presigny, Marion          JR Academy of A           13.86      13.93   1.5  1 
  9 Lehner, Katelyn            4 Unattached             14.16      13.94   0.8  2 
 10 Knight, Tia                  Unattached             14.00      14.07   0.8  2 
 11 Smith, Alison             SR Redlands               14.12      14.18   0.8  2 
 12 Rosario, Amber               Wes Williams           13.88      14.27   0.8  2 
 13 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn        SO BYU                    14.21      14.42   0.8  2 
 14 Motsi, Tanya              SR British Colu           14.62      14.44   0.3  3 
 15 Anderson, Kyra            FR Cal St. Full           14.17      14.51   0.8  2 
 16 Vien, Tammy               FR Cal St. Full           14.38      14.53   0.3  3 
 17 Hensley, Hannah           SO Academy of A           14.34      14.56   0.3  3 
 18 Lobley, Ivy               FR Oklahoma Chr           14.77      14.77   0.3  3 
 19 Lee Kim, Catalina         JR La Verne               14.85      14.88   0.3  3 
 20 Fields, Jessica           FR Redlands               14.83      15.04   0.3  3 
 21 Chambers, Daphne          SR Azusa Pacifi           14.57      15.27   0.3  3 
 22 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  FR Pomona-Pitze           15.23      15.45   0.7  4 
 23 Burk, Ieva                SO Claremont-Mu           15.48      15.46   0.7  4 
 24 Voloshin, Diana           FR Simon Fraser           14.03      15.73   0.8  2 
 25 Kimble, Chyenne           FR Redlands               15.03      15.81   0.7  4 
 26 Romani, Kara              SO Redlands               15.30      15.90   0.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Gianna             Hurdle Mecha           56.50      56.05   1 
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Unattached             54.99      56.55   1 
  3 Balkwill, Kelsey             Border City            56.80      58.65   1 
  4 Presigny, Marion          JR Academy of A         1:00.92    1:00.27   1 
  5 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn        SO BYU                  1:01.73    1:00.95   1 
  6 Walker, Jaylah            FR Azusa Pacifi         1:02.03    1:03.50   2 
  7 Yadao, Kanoelani          SR Azusa Pacifi         1:01.69    1:03.60   1 
  8 Madden, Hayley            FR British Colu         1:04.27    1:03.96   2 
  9 Dunne, Isabelle           JR Occidental           1:02.72    1:04.75   2 
 10 Fields, Jessica           FR Redlands             1:04.34    1:05.32   2 
 11 Sandoval, Carmen          SR La Verne             1:05.14    1:05.63   2 
 12 Vien, Tammy               FR Cal St. Full         1:05.40    1:06.02   3 
 13 Boen, McKenna             SO Biola                1:05.00    1:06.51   2 
 14 Lobley, Ivy               FR Oklahoma Chr         1:05.50    1:06.63   3 
 15 Brodnax, Kourtney         SR Whittier             1:06.00    1:08.33   3 
 16 Portillo, Jessica         SO La Verne             1:05.93    1:11.15   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waite, Lennie             NA Unat-Rice            9:36.25   10:05.07   1 
  2 Mancebo, Maria               Jlr Track CL        10:17.26   10:12.79   1 
  3 Somogyi, Anett            FR Cal Baptist         10:26.59   10:23.58   1 
  4 Dickinson, Laura          SR ASEA                10:30.00   10:30.91   1 
  5 Deimling, Katie           JR Cal Baptist         10:35.38   10:35.08   1 
  6 Burroughs, Mariah         JR Alaska Ancho        10:39.44   10:40.39   1 
  7 Seidel, Isabel            SO Northwestern        10:33.30   10:40.87   1 
  8 Kapple, Sarah             SR San Diego           10:51.82   10:41.40   1 
  9 Warner, Ashleigh          JR BYU                 10:20.56   10:42.21   1 
 10 Cairns, Brianna           SR British Colu        11:00.89   10:44.53   2 
 11 Preece, McKenzie          SR Utah Valley         10:41.19   10:46.71   1 
 12 Cerrillos, Melissa        SO La Verne            10:55.73   10:56.70   2 
 13 Gardner, Abby             SR Pomona-Pitze        11:06.55   11:00.57   2 
 14 Blumm, Aria               SO Occidental          11:15.40   11:14.73   2 
 15 Riberio, Chelsea          SO Simon Fraser        11:25.80   11:16.05   2 
 16 Matonis, Camille             Impala Racin        11:45.00   11:25.75   2 
 17 Ribeiro, Elaine           SR San Diego St        11:02.76   11:26.03   2 
 18 Kaur, Damanjot               Unattached          10:55.00   11:27.19   2 
 19 Ingoldsby, Rachael        SR The Masters         11:10.12   11:28.57   2 
 20 Mejia, Karla                 Unattached          11:50.00   11:36.10   2 
 21 Pedrick, Fiona            FR Occidental          12:00.00   12:00.03   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  46.14      46.10  
     1) Jones, Cydnie SR                2) Robertson, Jazmine JR          
     3) Dean, Anna FR                   4) Aupiu, Ayzha SR                
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   46.46      46.19  
     1) Kabia, Valda SO                 2) Desch, Chantel SR              
     3) Pederson, Kira FR               4) Lucas, Katherine FR            
  3 Byu  'A'                                            45.89      46.22  
     1) Reeves, Samantha SO             2) Miller, Keesha SO              
     3) Thomas, Diamond JR              4) Rogers, Haley FR               
  4 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              46.19      46.48  
     1) Byers, Alayah SO                2) Clay, Kiana FR                 
     3) Bell, Tatiana JR                4) Boardingham, Naiah FR          
  5 Academy of Art  'A'                                 46.53      46.75  
     1) Young-Werner, Rian SO           2) Grace, Jasmine SO              
     3) Odesjo, Amanda SR               4) Muhammad, Jameela FR           
  6 Redlands  'A'                                       47.38      48.60  
     1) Kimble, Chyenne FR              2) Ramos, Jasmine SR              
     3) Romani, Kara SO                 4) Smith, Alison SR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                 3:45.64    3:45.50  
     1) Mussatto, Alana JR              2) Dodd, Sophie JR                
     3) Townsend, Addy SO               4) Desch, Chantel SR              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ronea            6 Unattached             1.78m      1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 Hensley, Hannah           SO Academy of A           1.78m      1.71m    5-07.25 
  3 Ruotolo, Dominique        JR Leap Squad T           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Blanchard, Vanessa        JR Redlands               1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Hanson, Hannah               Unattached             1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Stanford, McKenzie        JR Oklahoma Chr           1.73m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Campbell, Olivia          SO British Colu           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Turner, Ebony             SO La Verne               1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Rouse, Kelsey             SO Cal Lutheran           1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Davies, Cora              SO Occidental             1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Sauro, Kaile              SR Pomona-Pitze           1.54m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Hoeber, Chloe             JR Occidental             1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Nardi, Caitlin            SR Redlands               1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Spencer, Crystal             Unattached             1.74m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 stately, brysun            5 Unattached             4.33m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 Garrett, Elleyse          JR UCLA                   4.17m     J4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Naatjes, Nicole           SR BYU                    4.10m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Vakharia, Khyati             Altis World            4.10m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  5 Maneatis, Melissa         SO UCLA                   3.96m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
  6 Trageser, Kylee           JR BYU                    3.98m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
  7 Prystupa, Sarah           FR Biola                  3.57m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  8 Widen, Amanda             JR Redlands               3.62m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Gould, Gabriella          FR Redlands               3.66m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Braun, Melissa            SO Occidental             3.70m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Sanchez, Kim              SR Azusa Pacifi           3.70m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  9 Wilkens, Zoe              SR Azusa Pacifi           3.76m      3.45m   11-03.75 
 13 Smith, Noelle             SR Soka                   3.72m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 Noble, Shelby             FR Cal St. Full           3.75m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 Desmond, Jacquelyn        SO Claremont-Mu           3.81m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 McMillen, Alysse          SO Cal St. Full           3.71m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 17 Schulze, Taylor           SR La Verne               3.52m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 18 Peykar, Ashley            JR Unattached             3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 19 Sepulveda, Ariel             Unattached                        2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- Morgan, Sian              SR Lucky Strike           3.80m         NH            
 -- Williamson, Bryn          JR Cal St. Full                         NH            
 -- Ball, Erin                FR Occidental             3.04m         NH            
 -- Lum, Celine               SO Point Loma             3.72m         NH            
 -- Saliamonas, Gabrielle     FR Occidental             3.04m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Price, Kylie                 Usoc-Cv                6.60m      6.67m   0.7  21-10.75 
  2 Nettey, Christabel           Usoc-Cv                6.80m      6.64m   1.9  21-09.50 
  3 pierce, cyntrail             Natural Fitn           6.21m      6.23m   2.0  20-05.25 
  4 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         SO San Diego St           6.05m      6.04m   2.7  19-09.75 
  4 Marler, Aasha             SR Unattached             6.34m      6.04m   1.4  19-09.75 
  6 Farquharson, Rochelle        Usoc-Cv                6.50m      6.01m   0.1  19-08.75 
  7 Booker, Cyinna            SR Azusa Pacifi           6.00m      5.82m   1.5  19-01.25 
  8 Hensley, Hannah           SO Academy of A           5.88m      5.79m   1.8  19-00.00 
  9 Lehner, Katelyn            4 Unattached             5.87m      5.69m   1.3  18-08.00 
 10 Hadley, Chloe             SR BYU                    5.85m      5.67m   0.1  18-07.25 
 11 Deadwiler, Camille        SR Unattached             5.87m      5.54m   1.9  18-02.25 
 11 Ruotolo, Dominique        JR Leap Squad T           5.54m      5.54m   0.2  18-02.25 
 13 Jackson, ShyAndrea        JR BYU                    5.73m      5.42m   1.4  17-09.50 
 14 McDonald, Jade             8 Unattached             5.41m      5.38m   0.4  17-08.00 
 15 Odesjo, Amanda            SR Academy of A           5.64m      5.29m   1.3  17-04.25 
 16 Young-Werner, Rian        SO Academy of A           5.78m      5.26m   2.2  17-03.25 
 17 Guidetti, Kendall         FR Cal Lutheran           5.75m      5.24m   1.2  17-02.25 
 18 Lee, Liz                  SR Claremont-Mu           5.57m      5.21m   2.3  17-01.25 
 19 Gonzales, Dreama          SO La Verne               5.38m      5.07m   1.7  16-07.75 
 20 Otah, Ashley              FR Biola                  5.23m      5.03m   1.2  16-06.00 
 21 Hardge, Brooke            JR Cal St. Full           5.42m      5.02m   1.2  16-05.75 
 22 Allman, Madeline          SO Soka                   5.18m      4.93m   0.3  16-02.25 
 23 Rouse, Kelsey             SO Cal Lutheran           5.35m      4.80m   2.4  15-09.00 
 24 Bassett, Scout            SR U.S. Paralym           5.50m      3.63m   2.3  11-11.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hadley, Chloe             SR BYU                   12.54m     12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
  2 Delaunay, Pascale            Cheetah Inte          13.47m     12.13m   1.2  39-09.75 
  3 Booker, Cyinna            SR Azusa Pacifi          12.36m     12.07m   0.9  39-07.25 
  4 Moss, Jazmin              SO UC Santa Bar          12.13m     11.86m   0.4  38-11.00 
  4 Young-Werner, Rian        SO Academy of A          12.50m     11.86m   0.2  38-11.00 
  6 Ruotolo, Dominique        JR Leap Squad T          12.40m     11.83m  +0.0  38-09.75 
  7 Jackson, ShyAndrea        JR BYU                   12.48m     11.80m   2.0  38-08.75 
  8 Ainsworth, Je'Neal        SO San Diego St          12.61m     11.78m   1.7  38-07.75 
  9 Nash, Olivia              FR Azusa Pacifi          11.92m     11.73m   1.5  38-06.00 
 10 McDonald, Jade             8 Unattached            11.91m     11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50 
 11 Lee Kim, Catalina         JR La Verne              11.34m     11.31m   3.0  37-01.25 
 12 Triant, Gabriela          SO UC Santa Bar          11.55m     11.30m   0.5  37-01.00 
 13 Schlueter, Alivia         SO UC Santa Bar          12.51m     11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75 
 14 Bekar, Kiana              FR British Colu          11.59m     11.12m   1.3  36-05.75 
 15 Campbell, Olivia          SO British Colu          11.58m     11.07m   1.6  36-04.00 
 16 Lee, Liz                  SR Claremont-Mu          11.41m     11.00m   1.5  36-01.25 
 17 Etoka, Lena               FR Occidental            10.97m     10.83m   0.6  35-06.50 
 18 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  FR Pomona-Pitze          11.03m     10.80m   0.5  35-05.25 
 19 Snyder, Morgan            FR Cal Lutheran          11.02m     10.76m   1.4  35-03.75 
 20 Cassinerio, Gianna        SO Fresno Pacif          11.67m     10.68m   2.4  35-00.50 
 21 Lilly, Michelle           FR Claremont-Mu          11.23m     10.59m   1.4  34-09.00 
 22 Otah, Ashley              FR Biola                 11.34m     10.57m   0.2  34-08.25 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nagel, Kassie             JR BYU                   14.94m     13.57m   44-06.25 
  2 Palunas, Vaiva            SR Claremont-Mu          14.09m     13.54m   44-05.25 
  3 Ta'amu, Reyna             JR Redlands              13.06m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  4 Freeland, Sierra          FR BYU                   14.68m     13.44m   44-01.25 
  5 Grace, Destiny            FR Oklahoma Chr          12.66m     12.37m   40-07.00 
  6 Hollinger, Ambernicole    JR Biola                 12.90m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  7 Rouse, Kelsey             SO Cal Lutheran          12.19m      7.43m   24-04.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Whitney              Usoc-Cv               64.00m     60.70m     199-02 
  2 Mulhall, Kim                 Unattached            57.88m     53.98m     177-01 
  3 Nielsen, Sadie            SR BYU                   51.97m     50.85m     166-10 
  4 Alexander, Elle           JR Azusa Pacifi          46.96m     47.23m     154-11 
  5 Palunas, Vaiva            SR Claremont-Mu          48.15m     47.08m     154-05 
  6 McKenney, Coryne          SO Unattached            45.56m     42.51m     139-06 
  7 Bassett, Emily            JR Claremont-Mu          43.59m     42.47m     139-04 
  8 Freeland, Sierra          FR BYU                   41.17m     38.45m     126-02 
  9 Woolly, Alexus            SO Oklahoma Chr          42.45m     38.28m     125-07 
 10 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental            39.62m     34.80m     114-02 
 -- Waters, Paige             SO Occidental            39.62m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Britney               Usoc-Cv               71.00m     63.71m     209-00 
  2 Gricus, Amanda            SR Cal Coast Tr          60.89m     60.94m     199-11 
  3 Chasteler, Jacky          JR Azusa Pacifi          59.55m     56.44m     185-02 
  4 Devaney, Bridget             Unattached            57.53m     54.85m     179-11 
  5 Gode, Kiely               JR UC Santa Bar          48.11m     54.02m     177-03 
  6 Bassett, Emily            JR Claremont-Mu          56.54m     52.66m     172-09 
  7 Laliberte, Nicole         SR Claremont-Mu          51.23m     51.07m     167-07 
  8 Eshiet, Gabrielle         FR UC Riverside          47.12m     49.45m     162-03 
  9 Vaitohi, Siale            JR BYU                   59.42m     48.90m     160-05 
 10 Hollinger, Ambernicole    JR Biola                 48.07m     45.50m     149-03 
 11 Woolly, Alexus            SO Oklahoma Chr          44.29m     42.08m     138-01 
 12 Barnes, Alexa             SO Cal Lutheran          41.40m     41.31m     135-06 
 13 Degnan, Sabrina           SO Occidental            44.65m     40.73m     133-07 
 -- Freeland, Sierra          FR BYU                   50.20m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Waters, Paige             SO Occidental            36.57m     32.29m     105-11 
  2 Gonzales, Dreama          SO La Verne              36.57m     30.21m      99-01 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McClain, Remontay            Hsinternatio           10.18      10.18   1.8  1 
  2 Tsumba, Tatenda           SR BYU                    10.18      10.24   1.8  1 
  3 Lee, Beejay                  Unattached              9.99      10.29   1.8  1 
  4 Royster, Chris            SR Brooks                 10.20      10.34   1.8  1 
  5 Hart, Shavez                 Puma                   10.10      10.37   1.8  1  10.362
  6 Gillespie, Cravon            Unattached             10.25      10.37   1.8  1  10.364
  7 Effah, Sam                   UCAC                   10.20      10.40   1.8  1 
  8 Horsley, Carl             SR Unattached             10.19      10.41   1.8  1 
  9 Dodson, Jeremy               Adidas/Altis           10.28      10.47  +0.0  2 
 10 Collins, Daveon              Unattached             10.33      10.52  +0.0  2 
 11 Stokes, Daniel            FR Unattached             10.49      10.54   3.0  3 
 12 Jones, Stirley            SR Bristol                10.48      10.55  +0.0  2 
 13 Sorensen, Derek           FR BYU                    10.60      10.58   3.0  3 
 14 De Jesus, Eric               Institute ZB           10.48      10.60  +0.0  2 
 15 Brown, Jalen              FR Oklahoma Chr           10.57      10.72   3.0  3 
 16 Smith, Thaddeus           SO Cal St. Full           10.90      10.73   0.6  6 
 17 Brusenback, Chris         SR Azusa Pacifi           10.64      10.74   2.1  4 
 18 Ned, Zeivaun              SR Unattached             10.61      10.77   3.0  3 
 19 Shields, Ben              JR City Of Shef           10.49      10.78  +0.0  2 
 20 Ally, Kevin                  Unattached             10.40      10.79  +0.0  2 
 21 Lehner, Karson               Unattached             10.99      10.89   1.9  7  10.883
 22 Aubrey, Aaron             SR Soka                   10.74      10.89   0.2  5  10.887
 23 Ross, Joshua                 Unattached             10.65      10.91   2.1  4 
 24 Penick, Eli               JR Cal St. Full           10.33      10.97  +0.0  2 
 25 Mah, Nathan               FR Simon Fraser           10.91      10.99   0.6  6 
 26 Smith, Grant              SO Oklahoma Chr           10.72      11.01   2.1  4 
 27 Duran, Alec               SO Vanguard               10.85      11.03   0.2  5  11.028
 28 Kruzich, Austin           JR Oklahoma Chr           10.62      11.03   2.1  4  11.029
 29 Cory, Kasey               SO Cal St. Full           10.70      11.05   2.1  4 
 30 Shuster, Noah             SO Colorado Col           10.98      11.07   1.9  7 
 31 Matthews, Isaiah          FR Unattached             10.80      11.09   0.2  5 
 32 Ewertzh, Jacob            SR Unattached             10.60      11.10   3.0  3 
 33 Naranjo, Edward              Unattached             10.60      11.13   3.0  3 
 34 Rashidi, Faraaz           JR Pomona-Pitze           10.96      11.17   1.9  7 
 35 Abele, Ryan               JR Pomona-Pitze           10.98      11.19   1.9  7 
 36 Lawson, Winston           SR Vanguard               11.00      11.25   1.9  7  11.244
 37 Wade, Ryan                FR Cal St. Full           10.80      11.25   0.2  5  11.247
 38 Francis, Jerome           SO Unattached             10.99      11.32   1.9  7 
 39 Peters, Justin            SR Unattached             10.90      11.33   0.6  6 
 40 Gault, Willie                Unattached             11.38      11.36   1.9  7 
 41 Lawrynowicz, Jacek        SR Unattached             10.95      11.38   1.9  7 
 42 Brown, David                 Usoc-Cv                10.92      11.39   0.6  6 
 43 Avery, Jerome                Usoc-Cv                10.92      11.42   0.6  6 
 44 Jekayinfa, Tobi           SR Ucla Club              10.90      11.43   0.6  6 
 45 Jamisson, Josiah             Usoc-Cv                11.30      11.69   0.9  8  11.743
 46 Benedict, Steven          SR Italy                  10.90      11.75   0.6  6  11.748
 47 Slade, Rolland               Usoc-Cv                11.55      11.75   0.9  8 
 48 Augimeri, Alexander       SO Toronto                10.85      12.67   0.2  5 
 49 Jent, Ayden                  Usoc-Cv                13.00      13.37   0.9  8 
 50 Pruitt, Austin               Usoc-Cv                17.00      17.10   0.9  8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Daveon              Unattached             20.53      20.78   0.4  1 
  2 Tsumba, Tatenda           SR BYU                    20.62      20.79   0.4  1 
  3 Dodson, Jeremy               Adidas/Altis           20.44      20.93   0.4  1 
  4 Ajomale, Mobolade         SO Academy of A           20.59      20.96   0.4  1 
  5 Hart, Shavez                 Puma                   20.23      21.16   0.4  1 
  6 Sorensen, Derek           FR BYU                    21.27      21.38   1.7  3 
  7 Obed, Ahmed                  Unattached             21.12      21.39   1.2  2 
  8 Rogers, Nichola              Usoc-Cv                22.10      21.43   1.2  7  21.422
  9 Brown, Jalen              FR Oklahoma Chr           21.46      21.43   1.0  4  21.426
 10 Smith, Thaddeus           SO Cal St. Full           21.64      21.53   1.0  4 
 11 Milosch, Chris            SR Unattached             21.10      21.65   1.2  2 
 12 Diodonet, St. Jacob       SO St. Thomas A           21.51      21.70   1.0  4 
 13 White Jr, Terrell         SR JackRabbit E           21.34      21.75   1.7  3 
 14 De Jesus, Eric               Institute ZB           21.12      21.79   1.2  2 
 15 Heiner, Chase             SO BYU                    21.56      21.84   1.0  4 
 16 Lehner, Karson               Unattached             21.82      21.86   0.8  5 
 17 Rhodes, Mason                Usoc-Cv                22.40      21.89   1.7  3 
 18 Taylor, Michael           JR Fresno Pacif           21.52      21.95   1.0  4 
 19 Francis, Joshua           JR La Verne               21.46      21.96   1.7  3 
 20 Franklin, Rayshaun        SR Toronto                21.21      21.99   1.2  2 
 21 Tingey, Drew              SR BYU                    21.25      22.00   1.7  3 
 22 Cairo, Lawrence           FR Fresno Pacif           21.85      22.05  +0.0  6 
 23 de Oliveira, Joao Vitor      Institute ZB           21.83      22.18   0.8  5 
 24 Matthews, Isaiah          FR Unattached             21.70      22.19   0.8  5  22.188
 25 Mah, Nathan               FR Simon Fraser           21.87      22.19  +0.0  6  22.189
 26 Lindsey, Jordan           SR Soka                   22.04      22.24   1.2  7 
 27 Cory, Kasey               SO Cal St. Full           22.00      22.28   1.2  7  22.277
 28 Mecham, Scott             SO BYU                    21.80      22.28   0.8  5  22.278
 29 Kruzich, Austin           JR Oklahoma Chr           21.77      22.33   0.8  5 
 30 Scheible, Max             JR BYU                    22.00      22.43  +0.0  6 
 31 Abele, Ryan               JR Pomona-Pitze           22.24      22.49   1.2  7 
 32 Smith, Grant              SO Oklahoma Chr           21.81      22.50   0.8  5 
 33 Carter, Christian         JR Academy of A           21.90      22.51  +0.0  6 
 34 Houston, Michael          JR Academy of A           22.15      22.54   1.2  7 
 35 Bohlinger, Luke           SO Redlands               21.99      22.57  +0.0  6 
 36 Wade, Ryan                FR Cal St. Full           22.38      22.62   0.4  8 
 37 Rintoul, Thomas           FR Cal St. Full           22.27      22.84   0.4  8 
 38 Rashidi, Faraaz           JR Pomona-Pitze           22.32      22.85   0.4  8 
 39 Ruiz, Carlos              FR Redlands               22.44      22.88   0.9  9 
 40 Orr, Tyree                SR Unattached             21.98      22.94  +0.0  6 
 41 Shuster, Noah             SO Colorado Col           22.40      22.96   0.4  8 
 42 Naranjo, Edward              Unattached             21.80      22.99   0.8  5 
 43 Alade, Daniel             SO Vanguard               22.50      23.01   0.9  9 
 44 Moralez, Antonio             Unattached             22.49      23.17   0.9  9 
 45 Cai, Jesse                FR Caltech                22.50      23.41   0.9  9 
 46 Najjar, Joey              SO Occidental             22.50      23.77   0.9  9 
 47 Freeland, Rowdy           SO Occidental             22.50      24.14   1.3 10 
 48 Kennedy, Jacob               Unattached             22.40      24.26   0.4  8 
 49 Jamisson, Josiah             Usoc-Cv                23.00      24.29   1.3 10 
 50 Slade, Rolland               Usoc-Cv                23.00      24.37   1.3 10 
 51 Weaver, J.Howard             Unattached             21.00      24.44   1.2  2 
 52 Purcell, David            SO Lancer Track           22.49      24.61   0.9  9 
 53 Jent, Ayden                  Usoc-Cv                27.00      27.81   1.3 10 
 54 Pruitt, Austin               Usoc-Cv                27.00      29.11   1.3 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dedewo, Paul                 Altis                  45.41      45.33   1 
  2 Wright, Dontavius         SR Altis                  45.12      45.97   1 
  3 Nellum, Bryshon              Unattached             45.90      46.21   1 
  4 Zimmerman, Darion         SR Cal St. Full           47.01      47.28   2 
  5 Mohammed, Norvel          SR Altis                  46.50      47.33   1 
  6 Tingey, Drew              SR BYU                    47.11      47.37   2 
  7 Ajomale, Mobolade         SO Academy of A           46.19      47.46   1 
  8 Williamson, Mark          SR Altis                  47.60      47.94   3 
  9 Brown, Clark              FR BYU                    48.99      47.94   4 
 10 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel  JR Occidental             47.60      47.97   3 
 11 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached             46.94      48.05   2 
 12 Diodonet, St. Jacob       SO St. Thomas A           46.90      48.10   1 
 13 Kelloway, Daniel          SR Simon Fraser           47.62      48.10   3 
 14 Heiner, Chase             SO BYU                    47.73      48.24   3 
 15 Mecham, Scott             SO BYU                    48.75      48.26   4 
 16 Herrera, Joe              JR UCLA                   46.84      48.43   1 
 17 White Jr, Terrell         SR JackRabbit E           47.18      48.63   2 
 18 Finical, Richard          JR Azusa Pacifi           47.72      48.80   3 
 19 Franklin, Rayshaun        SR Toronto                47.16      48.87   2 
 20 Francis, Joshua           JR La Verne               48.11      49.11   3 
 21 Berkshire, Jack           FR Toronto                48.72      49.18   4 
 22 Scheible, Max             JR BYU                    47.80      49.26   3 
 23 Houston, Michael          JR Academy of A           48.36      49.35   3 
 24 Dhillon, Hameet           JR Simon Fraser           49.95      49.39   5 
 25 Herrarte, Fred               Elevation              49.06      49.73   5 
 26 Rintoul, Thomas           FR Cal St. Full           49.36      49.96   5 
 27 Sanchez, Andrew              Unattached             48.53      50.10   4 
 28 Plummer, Armon            FR Fresno Pacif           48.69      50.16   4 
 29 Biddle, Caldwell          SO Occidental             49.84      50.76   5 
 30 Vivanco, Eric             FR Unattached             48.90      50.83   4 
 31 Ouk, Jeffrey              SO La Verne               49.92      51.30   5 
 32 Cornwell, Patrick         FR La Verne               49.97      51.68   6 
 33 Gattey, Quin              SO Colorado Col           49.50      51.88   5 
 34 Capparella, Daniel        JR Occidental             50.00      53.61   6 
 35 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing P           49.99      53.64   6 
 36 McCormick, Charles           Usoc-Cv                55.40      55.73   6 
 37 White, Sukari              7 Unattached             49.95      56.97   5 
 38 pollard, troy             SR Unattached             46.00      56.97   1 
 39 Brown, Rob                   Usoc-Cv                53.00      58.94   6 
 40 Brogan, Karsten              Usoc-Cv                58.30    1:00.45   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Daniel          SR Fresno Pacif         1:49.96    1:50.98   1 
  2 Hernandez Jr., Shelby     SR Cal St. Full         1:49.50    1:51.08   1 
  3 Messana, Paul             SR Pomona-Pitze         1:49.86    1:51.13   1 
  4 Jones, Richard               Brooks I.D.          1:47.37    1:51.26   1 
  5 Olguin, Reagan            SO Rice                 1:50.44    1:51.29   2 
  6 Kramer, Rhys              FR British Colu         1:50.58    1:51.31   2 
  7 Lopez, Carlos             SR UC Riverside         1:50.76    1:52.07   2 
  8 Jarron, Lukas             SR British Colu         1:50.41    1:52.12   2 
  9 Nguyen, Cody                 Bang Out TC          1:49.95    1:52.79   1 
 10 Kitur, Felix                 Santa Monica Tra     1:46.00    1:52.92   1 
 11 Franco, Talem             FR BYU                  1:52.57    1:52.99   3 
 12 Freinhofer, Dylan         JR Simon Fraser         1:52.84    1:53.46   3 
 13 Blackwell, Robert James   SR Cal Coast Tr         1:50.27    1:53.54   1 
 14 Van Setten, Ethan         SO UC Riverside         1:52.74    1:53.57   3 
 15 Thornton, Nicholas           Track Club L         1:50.90    1:53.60   2 
 16 Kelly, Riley              FR UCLA                 1:52.11    1:53.63   3 
 17 Juarez, Erick             FR Cal St. Full         1:55.45    1:53.66   5 
 18 Moralez, Antonio             Unattached           1:55.06    1:53.80   5 
 19 Cook, Brandon                Louisiana Pu         1:51.78    1:53.84   2 
 20 Cantong, Joshua           FR Azusa Pacifi         1:53.91    1:53.88   4 
 21 Douglass, James           SO UC Santa Bar         1:52.23    1:54.08   3 
 22 Humphries, Andrew         FR Unattached           1:55.99    1:54.30   6 
 23 Puglisi, Edixon           SR UC Santa Bar         1:53.50    1:54.51   4 
 24 Van Beurden, Daniel       JR Los Osos Dis         1:53.24    1:54.63   3 
 25 Potts, Aaron              SR Azusa Pacifi         1:51.50    1:54.67   2 
 26 Engel, Alexander             Boston-North         1:51.94    1:54.76   2 
 27 Ubaldo, Javier               Unattached           1:51.90    1:54.83   2 
 28 Barkan, Brody             SO Occidental           1:53.82    1:54.90   4 
 29 Bromann, Felix            SR Hannover Ath         1:52.25    1:55.00   3 
 30 Kahovec, Timmy            JR Cal Lutheran         1:52.25    1:55.04   3 
 31 Lal, Aditya               SO Biola                1:53.50    1:55.59   4 
 32 Graham, David             SO BYU                  1:49.70    1:55.66   1 
 33 Lagerstrom, Brennan       FR Santa Clara          1:55.53    1:55.71   5 
 34 Torres, Richard           FR Simon Fraser         1:55.95    1:55.78   6 
 35 Ljung, Owen                  Unattached           1:54.00    1:55.81   4 
 36 Corey, Ross               SO Santa Clara          1:55.22    1:55.87   5 
 37 Stevenson, Connor            Unattached           1:55.60    1:55.89   5 
 38 Berriatua, Joey           JR Santa Clara          1:54.60    1:55.99   4 
 39 Cervantes, Angelo            Cal Coast Tr         1:53.64    1:56.01   4 
 40 Zavala, Josh              JR Fresno Pacif         1:55.44    1:56.13   5 
 41 Smythe, Eamon                Unattached           1:55.67    1:56.21   6 
 42 Diaz, David               JR Rice                 1:51.53    1:56.55   2 
 43 Vucovich, Nicholas        JR Pomona-Pitze         1:52.00    1:57.09   3 
 44 Tooley, Jean Baptiste     SO Santa Clara          1:54.96    1:57.29   5 
 45 Stein, Colin              FR Unattached           1:55.47    1:57.39   5 
 46 Unger, Sean               JR Redlands             1:54.96    1:57.39   4 
 47 Killeen, Oliver           SO Occidental           1:56.00    1:58.29   6 
 48 Avila, Anthony            JR Cal Baptist          1:55.81    1:58.40   6 
 49 Medina, Thomas            SO Cal St. Full         1:55.90    1:58.47   6 
 50 Minnie, Joshua            FR Whittier             1:56.00    1:58.61   7 
 51 Friederichs, Henry        FR Cal Lutheran         1:56.00    1:58.97   6 
 52 Solis, Slater             FR Unattached           1:55.88    1:59.14   6 
 53 Bradley, Gavin            FR Cal St. Full         1:55.05    1:59.58   5 
 54 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track west           1:50.80    1:59.70   2 
 55 Sanchez, AJ               SR Cal Coast Tr         1:55.00    2:00.13   5 
 56 Carter, Dominick             Unattached           1:55.63    2:00.18   6 
 57 Flores, Ramon             FR UC Santa Bar         1:54.60    2:00.19   4 
 58 Brand-LaBarge, Ethan      FR Colorado Col         1:56.00    2:00.69   6 
 59 Berry, David                 Altis                1:55.00    2:00.85   5 
 60 Nelson, Nic               FR Biola                1:56.00    2:01.32   7 
 61 Zarazua, Esteven          SR Unattached           1:55.90    2:02.59   6 
 62 Najjar, Joey              SO Occidental           1:56.00    2:02.61   7 
 63 Silva, james              SO Cal St. Nort         1:54.12    2:03.06   4 
 64 Phillips, Ryan            SR Fresno Pacif         1:48.18    2:04.65   1 
 65 Miguel, Miguel            SR Cal Lutheran         1:56.00    2:06.15   7 
 66 Ridgeway, Nolan           FR Redlands             1:54.89    2:08.33   4 
 67 daniels, drew             SR Track west           1:55.90    2:11.42   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snow, Scott               SO Forest Fire          3:45.92    3:43.60   1 
  2 Peterson, Cole            SR U. of Victor         3:45.32    3:43.63   1 
  3 Davila, Michael              Unattached           3:44.20    3:45.02   1 
  4 Phillips, Andy            SR Roots Runnin         3:43.90    3:46.54   1 
  5 Falk, Nick                   Uwindsorac           3:44.00    3:46.74   1 
  6 Morton, Kramer            FR BYU                  3:44.91    3:46.75   1 
  7 Gutierrez, Luis              San Fernando TC      3:42.00    3:47.31   1 
  8 Thomas, Derek                Hoka Aggies          3:43.00    3:47.63   1 
  9 Gleason, George           SO UCLA                 3:48.73    3:48.56   1 
 10 Jarron, Lukas             SR British Colu         3:47.25    3:48.77   2 
 11 Potts, Aaron              SR Azusa Pacifi         3:48.91    3:49.05   2 
 12 Roberts, William          SR Rice                 3:46.62    3:49.63   2 
 13 Olivarrias, Sergio           Unattached           3:45.81    3:49.65   1 
 14 Sealand, Joshua           SR Claremont-Mu         3:47.34    3:49.94   2 
 15 Murray, Matthew           FR Rice                 3:52.15    3:51.96   3 
 16 Trujillo, Millen          FR UCLA                 3:51.96    3:52.01   3 
 17 Poston, Thomas               Hoka Aggies          3:46.29    3:52.17   2 
 18 Janes, Tyler              FR Forest Fire          3:50.00    3:52.38   3 
 19 Luevano, Terrence            Unattached           3:51.67    3:52.67   3 
 20 Fuhriman, Trevor          SO BYU                  3:45.00    3:52.73   1 
 21 Morzenti, Chris           FR Forest Fire          3:50.00    3:53.09   3 
 22 Berriatua, Joey           JR Santa Clara          3:49.35    3:53.35   2 
 23 Shon, Ryan                   Unattached           3:51.12    3:53.70   3 
 24 Shepherd, Edward          SR San Francisco        3:47.51    3:53.91   2 
 25 Ernst, William            SO Cal Baptist          3:53.55    3:54.06   3 
 26 Estrada, Branden          SO Loyola Marym         3:51.49    3:54.17   3 
 27 Champagne, Aric              Hoka Aggies          3:54.26    3:54.63   4 
 28 Ehrenberg, Andy           FR Unattached           3:54.65    3:54.70   4 
 29 Everett, Kris             SR Academy of A         3:51.23    3:55.16   3 
 30 Guijarro, Bryan           SR UC Santa Bar         3:48.87    3:55.21   2 
 31 Cross, Will                  Louisiana Pu         3:45.10    3:55.78   1 
 32 Gleeson, Robbie           FR Biola                3:57.00    3:56.62   4 
 33 Ryan, Connor              SR Boulder Trac         3:53.67    3:56.65   3 
 34 Davis, Peter              SO Pomona-Pitze         3:55.00    3:56.76   4 
 35 Fredlund, Christopher     JR Loyola Marym         3:57.97    3:56.81   4 
 36 Martinez, Kristian        SR Academy of A         3:51.67    3:56.86   3 
 37 Smith, Camden             FR Utah Valley          3:49.60    3:56.87   2 
 38 Haftu, Mesfin                Unattached           3:50.24    3:57.71   3 
 39 Tooley, Jean Baptiste     SO Santa Clara          3:54.44    3:57.77   4 
 40 Vargas, Carlos            SO Simon Fraser         3:55.61    3:57.84   4 
 41 Kocmoud, Brandon          SR Unattached           3:51.00    3:58.25   3 
 42 Stalun, Jefferey          SR Santa Clara          3:58.84    3:58.76   4 
 43 Santos, Tristan           SO Occidental           3:55.50    3:59.21   4 
 44 Radowits, Royden          SO U of Alberta         3:49.91    3:59.32   2 
 45 Zenzen, Mirco             JR Cal Baptist          3:56.21    3:59.47   4 
 46 Brito, Jeronimo           JR Vanguard             3:58.31    3:59.54   4 
 47 Zarazua, Richard          SR Unattached           3:47.67    4:00.01   2 
 48 Johnson, Bryan            FR LODP                 3:55.19    4:00.14   4 
 49 Sanchez, AJ               SR Cal Coast Tr         3:59.00    4:00.36   5 
 50 Mikesell, Skyler          JR The Masters          3:53.32    4:00.80   3 
 51 Grimmitt, Adam            JR Half as Good         3:59.00    4:01.01   5 
 52 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly Dis         3:57.60    4:01.11   4 
 53 Stein, Matthew            FR Loyola Marym         4:02.37    4:01.16   5 
 54 Paige, Simon              SO Unattached           3:55.50    4:01.68   4 
 55 Marshall, Isaiah          JR Cal St. Full         3:59.23    4:02.00   5 
 56 McConnell, Ian            FR Occidental           3:59.98    4:03.02   5 
 57 Wells, Nicolas            JR Loyola Marym         4:03.10    4:03.43   5 
 58 Daedler, Andrew           SR Cal Coast Tr         3:49.91    4:04.55   2 
 59 Smith, Matthew            SR San Diego            3:59.00    4:04.76   5 
 60 Wingate, Trevor           FR Marymount (C         3:59.00    4:05.87   5 
 61 Duarte, Jason                Unattached           3:59.00    4:06.93   5 
 62 Anderson, Miles           SR Occidental           3:59.23    4:08.37   5 
 63 Sincock, Joel                Unattached           3:59.00    4:10.04   5 
 64 Parker, Matt              JR Occidental           4:00.00    4:11.05   5 
 65 Gomez, Santiago           SO Cal St. Nort         3:53.38    4:17.01   3 
 66 Holton, Mat               JR Loyola Marym         4:13.16    4:17.90   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Werley, Lane              SR Unattached          13:53.00   13:59.68   1 
  2 Webb, Caleb               FR Portland            14:08.54   14:00.15   1 
  3 Notz, Dominik             SR Alaska Ancho        14:02.37   14:00.86   1 
  4 Dillard, Alex             SR Portland            14:06.47   14:01.10   1 
  5 Buchanan, Andrew             Unattached          14:01.00   14:01.96   1 
  6 Terry, Darius                Hoka Aggie R        13:57.27   14:03.17   1 
  7 Frias, Chris              SR Hoka Aggie R        14:06.96   14:03.82   1 
  8 Levay, William               Spårvägen FK        13:50.00   14:03.85   1 
  9 Lynch, Jason              SR Utah Valley         14:13.50   14:04.13   1 
 10 Johnson, Brady            SR Portland            14:10.64   14:04.25   1 
 11 Alcock, Ben               JR San Francisco       14:05.00   14:05.06   1 
 12 Geiken, Will                 Hoka Aggie R        13:59.78   14:06.45   1 
 13 Hauger, Nick              SO Portland            14:03.18   14:07.19   1 
 14 Smith, Ashley                Unattached          14:08.00   14:09.12   1 
 15 Flynn, David                 Skechers/Ma         14:09.00   14:09.15   1 
 16 Hooton, Jesse             SR British Colu        14:07.50   14:11.19   1 
 17 Martinez, Danny           SR Portland            14:14.55   14:12.57   1 
 18 Polerecky, Jack           JR Loyola Marym        14:21.26   14:17.02   1 
 19 Lambert, Tyson            JR Utah Valley         14:19.00   14:17.76   1 
 20 Reischling, Andy          SO Pomona-Pitze        14:15.70   14:17.90   1 
 21 Roeser, Kurt              SR Boulder Harr        14:07.00   14:21.04   1 
 22 Peña, Alexis              FR Venezuela           14:20.00   14:24.73   1 
 23 Reihs, Yannick               Hannover Ath        14:05.21   14:24.88   1 
 24 Correa, Steve             JR Unattached          14:16.00   14:25.73   1 
 25 Marshall, Jackson         SO UCLA                14:42.27   14:25.89   1 
 26 Airiau, Gatien            JR Academy of A        14:24.63   14:26.97   1 
 27 Baldwin, Will             SR Unattached          14:12.00   14:27.10   1 
 28 Foitzik, John                Spårvägen FK        14:30.00   14:27.49   2 
 29 Palacios luna, Javier        Policía Fede        14:15.00   14:28.99   1 
 30 Glassey, Brian            SR Unattached          14:11.38   14:30.31   1 
 31 Sherfey, Joshua           SR The Masters         14:44.61   14:31.53   2 
 32 Joseph, Jesse             SR Claremont-Mu        14:40.96   14:33.08   2 
 33 Moser, Bennet             SR Wartburg            14:28.51   14:33.27   2 
 34 Byers, Reesey             SR Hoka Aggies         13:58.14   14:35.36   1 
 35 McLelland, Brayden        FR BYU                 14:12.55   14:36.74   1 
 36 Sandoval, Julian          SO Whittier            14:42.00   14:38.19   2 
 37 McClain, Caleb            SO San Francisco       14:30.00   14:39.63   2 
 38 Lumb, Kieran              FR British Colu        14:36.91   14:40.84   2 
 39 Flores, Hesiquio          SR Unattached          14:32.00   14:41.57   2 
 40 Davidson, Jack            FR Santa Clara         14:23.35   14:42.35   2 
 41 McLennan, Jordan          SO Loyola Marym        14:49.27   14:42.57   2 
 42 Booker, Steve             SO Rice                14:54.49   14:45.72   2 
 43 Gonzalez, Omar               Unattached          14:30.00   14:47.61   2 
 44 Porter, Jeremy            JR Azusa Pacifi        14:45.61   14:48.21   2 
 45 Ho, Richard               JR UCLA                14:47.83   14:50.32   2 
 46 D'Anieri, Thomas          FR Claremont-Mu        14:40.63   14:53.45   2 
 47 Daedler, Andrew           SR Cal Coast Tr        14:54.00   14:56.90   2 
 48 Davis, Ben                FR Loyola Marym        15:03.33   14:58.48   3 
 49 Perdomo, Salvator            Dukes Track         14:30.00   14:59.12   2 
 50 Broaddrick, Kyle          SR Oklahoma Chr        14:39.14   14:59.93   2 
 51 Bell, Imran               JR Rice                14:41.05   15:01.59   2 
 52 Howells, William          FR Whittier            15:30.00   15:01.66   3 
 53 Franklin, John            SR Serpentine R        15:00.00   15:03.04   2 
 54 Pederson, Koby            SO Loyola Marym        14:53.47   15:03.30   2 
 55 Sankaran, Austin          JR Occidental          14:55.47   15:04.86   2 
 56 Everett, Kris             SR Academy of A        14:41.50   15:07.96   2 
 57 Boyden, Wilder            SO Santa Clara         15:17.05   15:09.69   3 
 58 Renner, Michael              Unattached          15:20.00   15:10.69   3 
 59 Sanchez, AJ               SR Cal Coast Tr        15:20.00   15:11.08   3 
 60 Thompson, Ryan            SO Biola               14:54.75   15:12.23   2 
 61 Ross, Jonah               SO Cal Baptist         15:22.01   15:12.44   3 
 62 Dohner, Brad              SO Rice                14:44.26   15:14.09   2 
 63 Hodges, Tyler             JR San Diego           15:21.06   15:14.23   3 
 64 Burschinger, Will         JR Santa Clara         15:17.33   15:16.28   3 
 65 Heink, Jacob              FR Loyola Marym        15:30.00   15:17.17   3 
 66 Palazzo, Anthony             Cal Poly Dis        15:09.00   15:17.18   3 
 67 Robertson, Thomas         FR Occidental          15:23.73   15:17.71   3 
 68 Zuercher, Timothy         SR Oklahoma Chr        15:09.98   15:19.63   3 
 69 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing P        15:08.00   15:19.71   3 
 70 kahssay, munir               Unattached          14:45.00   15:21.08   2 
 71 Pedrotti, James           JR San Diego           14:38.90   15:22.34   2 
 72 Scheulen, Florian            Arc Racing P        15:19.80   15:22.49   3 
 73 Ambriz, Juan              FR LODP                15:15.00   15:23.39   3 
 74 Garcia, Ricardo           SR Cal St. Nort        14:54.83   15:25.58   2 
 75 Apodaca, Bradley             Unattached          15:16.53   15:25.74   3 
 76 Sarco, Gefry              SO Unattached          15:15.00   15:26.35   3 
 77 Greenough, Ryan           SR Santa Clara         15:00.00   15:27.68   2 
 78 Chettle, Jesse            SR Kansas City         15:22.27   15:28.64   3 
 79 Loasby, Harry             JR Loyola Marym        15:19.37   15:29.84   3 
 80 Cota, Roberto             SO Papasito            15:27.00   15:32.29   3 
 81 Rodgers, Joey             SO Loyola Marym        15:35.51   15:32.31   3 
 82 Stafford, Ryan            SR Unattached          15:20.22   15:36.03   3 
 83 Williams, Benjamin        FR Santa Clara         15:24.85   15:37.01   3 
 84 Joerger, Brian            SO Loyola Marym        14:59.47   15:37.09   2 
 85 Singh, Dilpreet           FR Unattached          15:29.00   15:41.61   3 
 86 Bruce, Patrick            FR San Diego           15:25.00   15:41.98   3 
 87 Hollingsworth, Will          Unattached          15:25.00   15:48.86   3 
 88 Manis, Mitch              SO San Diego           15:25.00   15:50.39   3 
 89 Jack, Andrew              JR Occidental          15:30.00   15:53.11   3 
 90 Salas, Salvador           JR Daytona             15:29.00   16:39.05   3 
 -- Jimenez Jr., Enrique      SR Unattached          14:57.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hairston, Maxmilian          Altis                  13.62      13.85   1.2  1 
  2 Buhler, Matthias             Nike                   13.34      13.91   1.2  1 
  3 Anderson, Jeshua             Unattached             14.13      14.30   1.2  1 
  4 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     JR Cal St. Full           14.41      14.45   1.2  1 
  5 Laing, Dean                  Unattached             14.47      14.68   1.5  2 
  6 Wright, Quinlan           JR Academy of A           14.40      14.70   1.2  1 
  7 Serrano, Jesus            FR BYU                    14.68      14.76   1.5  2 
  8 Pavel, Bogdan             SO British Colu           14.60      14.80   1.5  2 
  9 Schubert, Sam             FR Cal St. Full           14.62      14.89   1.5  2  14.886
 10 Kenney, Matthew           SR Azusa Pacifi           14.48      14.89   1.5  2  14.890
 11 Jones, Xavier             JR Fresno Pacif           15.01      15.44   1.5  2 
 12 Hallburn, Michael            Unattached             15.40      15.50   1.4  3 
 13 La-Anyane, Afari          JR Redlands               14.68      15.50   1.5  2 
 14 Bradley, Nathan           SO La Verne               15.48      16.35   1.4  3 
 15 Hibbert, Ben              FR Cal St. Nort           15.28      26.08   1.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jeshua             Unattached             50.04      50.19   1 
  2 Beach, Curtis                Nike                   49.87      50.57   1 
  3 Smith, Korey              SR BYU                    51.24      50.78   1 
  4 Huslig, Landon            JR Oklahoma Chr           52.10      51.30   2 
  5 Chapman, Andre            SR JackRabbit E           51.60      51.65   2 
  6 Harris, Jarvis            SR Altis                  51.50      51.81   1 
  7 Beauvais, Alie               Evo Track Cl           51.22      52.14   1 
  8 Watson, Matthew              Lane 9 Minis           50.50      52.18   1 
  9 Wright, Quinlan           JR Academy of A           51.82      52.67   2 
 10 Powell, Kevin                Unattached             52.93      53.62   2 
 11 Holman, Clay              SR Altis                  53.00      54.12   2 
 12 McBride, Perry               Unattached             53.60      54.64   3 
 13 Hickam, Scott             SR Fresno Pacif           52.92      54.82   2 
 14 Serrano, Jesus            FR BYU                    53.43      54.83   2 
 15 Andrews, Myles               JackRabbit E           54.90      54.96   3 
 16 Burchett, Nick            SO Redlands               53.44      55.14   2 
 17 Taylor, Joshua            JR Unattached             54.13      55.48   3 
 18 Payan, Jesus              SR La Verne               55.43      56.85   3 
 19 Paton, Nicholas (Cole)    FR Cal St. Full           55.90      56.87   3 
 20 Marcus, Brian             SO Biola                  55.97      57.11   3 
 21 Nguyen, Justin            JR Colorado Col           56.00    1:02.05   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gay, John                 JR British Colu         8:49.22    8:43.20   1 
  2 Shumway, Clayson          FR BYU                  8:47.04    8:47.18   1 
  3 Abreu, Alvaro                Jlr Track CL         8:38.00    8:48.67   1 
  4 Driscoll, Ryan            SR San Francisco        8:56.77    8:50.87   1 
  5 Carpenter, Jordan            Unattached           8:56.00    8:51.28   1 
  6 Sees, Jonathan               Sra Elite            9:00.00    8:53.78   1 
  7 Briggs, Mitchell          SR BYU                  8:47.00    8:54.50   1 
  8 Kangogo, Edwin            JR Alaska Ancho         9:10.31    8:56.57   2 
  9 Aziz, Mohamed             JR San Francisco        8:57.77    8:58.17   1 
 10 Ibarra, Luis                 Zac  Mx              8:59.00    8:58.77   1 
 11 Keller, Joel                 Rxunners             9:01.94    9:00.95   1 
 12 Heslington, Jacob         FR BYU                  8:45.71    9:01.45   1 
 13 Ruiz, Marco               SR Rice                 8:59.50    9:03.70   1 
 14 Snow, Scott               SO Forest Fire          9:00.00    9:08.85   1 
 15 Rosen, Daniel             FR Pomona-Pitze         9:10.55    9:09.15   2 
 16 Lee, Griffin              JR Rice                 9:08.94    9:11.12   1 
 17 Walters, Guy                 Unattached           9:05.00    9:11.37   2 
 18 Rojas Liquidano, Jose Em     Papasito             9:05.00    9:13.45   2 
 19 Karwoski, Nick               Unattached           8:45.00    9:14.89   1 
 20 Purcella, Corey           SR Unattached           9:05.29    9:15.03   2 
 21 McDermott, Noah           JR St. Mary's (         9:10.80    9:16.37   2 
 22 Smith, Myles              JR UCLA                 9:22.36    9:17.34   3 
 23 Korta, Kaleb              FR Alaska Ancho         9:14.51    9:20.22   2 
 24 Messmer, Dennis           SO Cal Baptist          9:18.29    9:21.22   3 
 25 Perillat-Amede, Duncan    SR Cal Baptist          9:08.68    9:21.92   2 
 26 Jorgensen, Oliver         SR Simon Fraser         9:08.42    9:22.78   2 
 27 Carvalho, Adolfo          FR Rice                 9:23.09    9:22.96   3 
 28 Bastian, Jeff             JR BYU                  9:00.00    9:24.04   1 
 29 Franco, Alec              JR The Masters          9:22.33    9:25.80   3 
 30 Sander, Christoph         FR Alaska Ancho         9:09.94    9:26.79   2 
 31 Davis, Max                SR UCLA                 9:20.54    9:29.34   3 
 32 Sallberg, Jacques         SR Run With Us          9:25.00    9:31.19   3 
 33 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   SO Pomona-Pitze         9:17.23    9:32.48   2 
 34 Demeku-Ousman, Solomon    JR UC Riverside         9:17.21    9:40.25   2 
 35 Sugimoto, Aaron           SR Occidental           9:38.25    9:45.57   3 
 36 Meaux, Connor             FR Rice                 9:38.88    9:48.44   3 
 37 Alfaro, Anthony           SO Unattached           9:21.00    9:50.41   3 
 38 Plendcio, Gabe            FR Biola                9:30.00    9:55.53   3 
 39 Davidson, Benjamin        FR Santa Clara          9:40.23    9:58.57   3 
 40 Terhune, Conor            SR Colorado Col         9:38.00   10:04.96   3 
 41 Perry, KamRon             JR Whittier             9:45.00   10:11.68   3 
 42 Rose, Jack                SO Unattached           9:37.00   10:18.38   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                            39.74      39.86  
     1) Brown, Clark FR                 2) Tsumba, Tatenda SR             
     3) Tingey, Drew SR                 4) Sorensen, Derek FR             
  2 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              40.10      40.63  
     1) Matos, Luis JR                  2) Espinoza, Marcel FR            
     3) Rollins, Mason JR               4) Smith, Thaddeus SO             
  3 Academy of Art  'A'                                 40.37      40.67  
     1) Carter, Christian JR            2) Ricketts, Michane JR           
     3) Mattox, Craig SR                4) Ajomale, Mobolade SO           
  4 Redlands  'A'                                       41.64      41.54  
     1) Bohlinger, Luke SO              2) Burchett, Nick SO              
     3) Champion, Maliq FR              4) Speegle, Myles SR              
  5 Vanguard  'A'                                       41.90      41.83  
     1) Duran, Alec SO                  2) Lawson, Winston SR             
     3) Alade, Daniel SO                4) Malone, Nicholas FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                             3:10.60    3:12.50  
     1) Taylor, Nicholas SO             2) Lindsay, Liam JR               
     3) Gray, Darrion JR                4) Commandeur, Adam SR            
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                3:14.67    3:12.97  
     1) Finical, Richard JR             2) Brusenback, Chris SR           
     3) Brown, Kyle JR                  4) Davis, Jonathan FR             
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                       3:17.65    3:24.43  
     1) Guillory, Matthew SO            2) Klain, Daniel FR               
     3) Finley, Cameron FR              4) Estrada, Justin FR             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Purcell, Darius              Unattached             2.27m      2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Kirkwood, Benjamin           Santa Barbar           2.20m     J2.12m    6-11.50 
  3 Della Siega, Joel         FR British Colu           2.06m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Crawley, Michael          JR Fresno Pacif           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 DeWitz, Austin            SO Occidental             2.06m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Stewart, Justin           FR Oklahoma Chr           2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Francis, James               Unattached             1.97m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Loland, Chris             FR British Colu           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Baldwin, Henry            SO Colorado Col           2.02m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Van, Cam                  SR Claremont-Mu           2.03m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 10 Champion, Maliq           FR Redlands               2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 12 Hall, Ben                 FR Colorado Col           1.92m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Nall, Donte'                 Unattached             2.23m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rios, Raul                SO BYU                    5.06m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Greenleaf, Zach           SO Occidental             4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Will, Nathan                 Unattached             4.72m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Goodwin, George           SR UC Riverside           4.60m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  5 Valles, Christian         JR Unattached             4.57m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Dyrek, Ariel              JR Unattached             4.75m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Redmond, Miguel           JR Whittier               4.51m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Augenstein, Zach             Redshirt               4.31m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Nemeth, Stephen           SR Occidental             4.42m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Ruiz, Jacob               SR Cal St. Full                         NH            
 -- Olvera, Aidan             FR UC Riverside           4.60m         NH            
 -- Pulgarin, Andres          SO La Verne               4.26m         NH            
 -- Jarvis, Jake              JR BYU                    5.09m         NH            
 -- Quinn, Walker             FR Claremont-Mu           4.51m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey              Usoc-Cv                8.00m      7.61m   0.3  24-11.75 
  2 Steeves, Blake            SR BYU                    7.36m      7.39m   1.3  24-03.00 
  3 Ricketts, Michane         JR Academy of A           7.53m      7.29m   0.8  23-11.00 
  4 Cannon, Alex                 Evo Track Cl           7.21m      7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00 
  5 Ruiz, Tyler                  Unattached             7.78m      7.04m   0.7  23-01.25 
  6 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached             7.86m      6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
  7 Booker, David             JR Azusa Pacifi           7.47m      6.90m   1.9  22-07.75 
  8 Millon, Jabre                Unattached             7.01m      6.64m   1.7  21-09.50 
  9 Francis, Jerome           SO Unattached             7.10m      6.63m   2.4  21-09.00 
 10 Uba, Grant                SR Occidental             6.70m      6.44m   1.4  21-01.50 
 11 Campos, Mykel             FR Redlands               6.82m      6.32m   0.3  20-09.00 
 12 Powers, Hunter            FR La Verne               6.70m      6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
 13 Ilyas, Muaz               JR Cal St. Full           5.90m      6.02m   1.3  19-09.00 
 14 Pontonuwu, Kevin          JR Unattached             6.72m      5.85m   0.6  19-02.50 
 15 Hightower, Trevor         SO Colorado Col           6.70m      5.81m   2.7  19-00.75 
 16 Brown, Dillon             SO Cal Lutheran           6.85m      5.12m   1.8  16-09.75 
 -- Mattox, Craig             SR Academy of A           7.72m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached            16.15m     15.27m  +0.0  50-01.25 
  2 Adegoke, Oreoluwa         SR Unattached            15.24m     14.94m  +0.0  49-00.25 
  3 Fantroy, Rickey           FR BYU                   15.02m     14.66m   1.8  48-01.25 
  4 Ambat, Kyle               SO La Verne              14.10m     13.67m   2.0  44-10.25 
  5 Sallee, Mason             FR Vanguard              14.35m     13.55m  -1.6  44-05.50 
  6 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached            15.08m     13.50m   1.9  44-03.50 
  7 Pannabecker, Wyatt        JR Redlands              14.15m     13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
  8 Ilyas, Muaz               JR Cal St. Full          13.24m     13.03m  +0.0  42-09.00 
  9 Brown, Dillon             SO Cal Lutheran          14.04m     12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
 10 Hightower, Trevor         SO Colorado Col          14.02m     12.71m   1.9  41-08.50 
 -- Ruotolo, Titan            SO Leap Squad T          14.05m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Darrell                Usoc-Cv               21.91m     21.43m   70-03.75 
  2 Jones, Jon                   Usoc-Cv               21.95m     20.40m   66-11.25 
  3 Murasky, JC                  Usoc-Cv               20.50m     19.96m   65-06.00 
  4 scarvelis, nicholas          Unattached            20.61m     19.72m   64-08.50 
  5 Stetler, Zachary          SR BYU                   18.66m     18.56m   60-10.75 
  6 Christensen, Dennis       JR BYU                   17.70m     17.66m   57-11.25 
  7 Jones, James              JR Azusa Pacifi          17.79m     17.36m   56-11.50 
  8 Braddock, Wesley          JR UC Riverside          17.03m     16.86m   55-03.75 
  9 Taueli, Talaiasi          SR Azusa Pacifi          16.32m     16.38m   53-09.00 
 10 Wong, Kai                 SO UCLA                  16.50m     15.58m   51-01.50 
 11 Randall, TJ               JR La Verne              15.57m     13.96m   45-09.75 
 11 Peterson, Reese           FR Claremont-Mu          13.71m     13.96m   45-09.75 
 13 Jimenez, Andrew           JR Whittier              14.93m     13.93m   45-08.50 
 14 Santiesteban, Cesar       SO Unattached            15.00m     13.83m   45-04.50 
 15 Knowlton, Seth            FR BYU                   15.24m     13.81m   45-03.75 
 16 Landry, Hagan                Usoc-Cv               12.00m     11.58m   38-00.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Brett                 Louisiana Pu          54.00m     56.45m     185-02 
  2 juliao, ronald               Brazil                65.55m     51.49m     168-11 
  3 Hurtado, Andy             JR Azusa Pacifi          50.25m     50.20m     164-08 
  4 Stetler, Zachary          SR BYU                   54.08m     49.99m     164-00 
  5 Knowlton, Seth            FR BYU                   49.93m     48.40m     158-09 
  6 Moulton, Tyler            FR Vanguard              45.72m     46.29m     151-10 
  7 Gura, Chris               SR La Verne              45.84m     46.28m     151-10 
  8 Christensen, Dennis       JR BYU                   50.81m     44.04m     144-06 
  9 Occhino, Michael             Unattached            50.80m     42.65m     139-11 
 10 Krasnoperov, Tim          FR Caltech               45.72m     41.71m     136-10 
 11 Peterson, Reese           FR Claremont-Mu          46.76m     41.25m     135-04 
 12 Santiesteban, Cesar       SO Unattached            48.00m     38.74m     127-01 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Austin            SR Azusa Pacifi          59.76m     59.20m     194-03 
  2 Foutz, Jacob              SO BYU                   58.01m     58.14m     190-09 
  3 Taueli, Talaiasi          SR Azusa Pacifi          55.22m     55.44m     181-11 
  4 Samms, Dustin             JR UC Riverside          55.63m     55.35m     181-07 
  5 Beard, Timothy            FR Azusa Pacifi          53.99m     55.23m     181-02 
  6 Bultman, Nathan           SO Unattached            60.13m     54.86m     180-00 
  7 Beard, Chris              SR Oxy Alumni            45.74m     46.55m     152-09 
  8 Kim, Jason                SO Unattached            47.61m     46.05m     151-01 
  9 Knowlton, Seth            FR BYU                   48.92m     40.66m     133-05 
 -- Gura, Chris               SR La Verne              52.72m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Deverian, Connor          FR Unattached            54.86m     58.73m     192-08 
  2 Turner, AK                SO UCLA                  61.77m     57.75m     189-06 
  3 Sandri, Isaac             FR British Colu          57.41m     56.42m     185-01 
  4 Allen, Roan               FR British Colu          57.33m     55.74m     182-10 
  5 Musgraves, Tyler          SR UC Riverside          56.38m     50.55m     165-10 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke, Liam              MJR San Diego           30:50.00   31:37.55  
  2 Solorza, Ruben           MSR Whittier            31:18.22   32:08.04  
  3 Flores, David            MSR Unattached          33:45.00   33:15.39  
  4 Beasley, Matthew         MSR San Diego           34:00.00   35:04.09  
  5 Rosen-Duran, Eli         MSO San Diego           34:00.00   35:38.45  
  6 Benster, Lindsay         WSR San Diego           36:43.86   36:04.95  
  7 Spencer, Stephenie       WJR Pacific (Ore        37:21.55   38:23.78  
  8 Kopstein, Jeannie        WFR San Diego           40:30.00   39:54.35  
  9 Brodow, Amanda           WSO San Diego           40:20.00   39:57.95  
 10 Gonzalez, Olivia         WSR San Diego           40:00.67   41:53.24  
 11 Brodow, Erika            WSO San Diego           41:30.00   42:00.79  
 12 Vozarova, Viktoria       WSR San Diego           43:20.00   47:24.46