Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2018 11:23 AM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/12/2018                      
                                  Oxy Invite                                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                       
     Stadium: ! 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               USA                      11.37  -0.4  1 
  2 Tarmoh, Jeneba               Unattached               11.50  -0.4  1 
  3 Baisden, Kendall             Adidas                   11.56  -0.4  1 
  4 Chapman, Melanise            Unattached               11.59  -0.4  1 
  5 Brown, Destinee              USA                      11.69  -0.4  1 
  6 Faulknor, Alexis             Unattached               11.78  -0.4  1 
  7 Woodruff, Yasmin             Unattached               11.84  -0.4  2 
  8 Howard, Chelsea           JR Harding                  11.89  -0.4  2 
  9 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               12.14  -0.5  3 
 10 Morgan, Audrianna         SR Rogers State             12.16  -0.4  2 
 11 Harvey, Lawanda           SO Oklahoma Chr             12.17  -0.4  1 
 12 Kluyts, Catharina            Green and Go             12.21  -0.7  4 
 13 Eastman, Tenisha          SR Unattached               12.22  -0.7  4 
 14 Young, Sch'Cara           SR Rogers State             12.23  -0.5  3 
 15 edwards, karelle             Hurdle Mecha             12.28  -0.4  2 
 16 Moraes, Fabiana           SR HurdleMechan             12.31  -0.7  6 
 17 Grenke, Cassandra            Green and Go             12.31  -0.5  3 
 18 Porter, LaShauna          SO Occidental               12.34  -0.4  2 
 19 Scott-Goss, Zoe           SR Concordia (C             12.37  -0.4  2  12.365
 20 Glenner-Frandsen, Astrid     Unattached               12.37  -0.4  2  12.369
 21 Beasley, Tyrana           SR Cal St. Dom.             12.38  -0.4  2 
 22 Evans, D'Oni              JR Concordia (C             12.43  -0.5  3 
 23 Pederson, Kira            SO British Colu             12.44  -0.7  4 
 24 Sauls, Da'Schele          JR Menlo Colleg             12.48  -0.7  4 
 25 Myers, Ashley             JR Texas Luther             12.48  -0.5  3 
 26 Craft, Monica             JR Concordia (C             12.50  -0.7  4 
 27 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy    FR British Colu             12.50  -0.7  4 
 28 Yudelevitch, Emma         JR Occidental               12.51  -0.5  3 
 29 Paxton, Te'Mesha          FR Concordia (C             12.54  -0.3  5 
 30 Wilson, Tegan             SO British Colu             12.66  -0.7  4 
 31 Nunis, Naomi              JR Pacific                  12.73  -0.3  5 
 32 Cordoba, Ana              SO Cal Lutheran             12.75  -0.3  5 
 33 Clark, Breanna            SR Usa Paralymp             12.79  -0.3  5 
 34 Gordy, Juliet                Professional             12.86  -0.3  5 
 35 Perez, Sarah              SO Unattached               13.49  -0.3  5 
 36 Schnack, McKenna          SR Colorado Col             13.54  -0.3  5 
 37 Etoka, Lena               SO Occidental               13.89  -0.7  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA                           
     Stadium: ! 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tarmoh, Jeneba               Unattached               23.38   0.8  1 
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Unattached               23.86   0.8  1 
  3 Brown, Destinee              USA                      23.94   0.8  1 
  4 Duck, Joey                SR Altis                    24.21   0.8  1 
  5 Harvey, Lawanda           SO Oklahoma Chr             24.58  -0.3  2 
  6 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               24.59  -0.3  2 
  7 Howard, Chelsea           JR Harding                  24.73   0.8  1 
  8 Clark, Breanna            SR Usa Paralymp             24.74  -0.3  2 
  9 Woodruff, Yasmin             Unattached               24.74   0.8  1 
 10 Glenner-Frandsen, Astrid     Unattached               25.02  -0.3  2 
 11 Porter, LaShauna          SO Occidental               25.09  -0.3  2 
 12 Sauls, Da'Schele          JR Menlo Colleg             25.11  -0.2  3 
 13 Newkirk, Jada             FR Occidental               25.27  -0.3  2 
 14 Williams, Jessica         FR British Colu             25.28  -0.2  3 
 15 Myers, Ashley             JR Texas Luther             25.29  -0.3  2 
 16 Adeyemi, Halimat          SO Concordia (C             25.39  -0.2  3 
 17 Eastman, Tenisha          SR Unattached               25.44   0.2  4 
 18 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy    FR British Colu             25.49  -0.2  3 
 19 Ezumah, Chimere              Blue Chip Tr             25.65  -0.2  3 
 20 Pederson, Kira            SO British Colu             25.72   0.2  4 
 21 Bernales, Constanza          Boston-North             26.34  -0.2  6 
 22 Crosby, Kym                  US Paralympics           26.53   0.2  4 
 23 Albrecht, Hannah          FR Redlands                 26.57   0.2  4 
 24 Nunis, Naomi              JR Pacific                  26.81   0.2  4 
 25 Lawson-Freeman, Callie    SO Unattached               26.85  -0.4  5 
 26 Lyon, Andrea              FR Redlands                 26.97  -0.4  5 
 27 Madden, Hayley            SO British Colu             27.01  -0.4  5 
 28 Spalding, Asmeda          SR Colorado Col             27.03  -0.4  5 
 29 Guardado, Danielle        SO Whittier                 27.37  -0.4  5 
 30 Schnack, McKenna          SR Colorado Col             27.79  -0.2  6 
 31 Sharp, Maya               SR Unattached               27.93   0.2  4 
 32 Espe, Elyse               FR Whittier                 28.17  -0.4  5 
 33 Loper, Ayla               SR Colorado Col             28.21  -0.2  6 
 34 Funes, Isabella           FR Occidental               28.52  -0.2  6 
 35 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached               39.15  -0.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us                    
     Stadium: ! 51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Gia                Bracco Atlet             53.59   1 
  2 Woodruff, Gianna             Hurdle Mecha             53.94   1 
  3 Reaser, Allison              Arete Elite              56.03   1 
  4 Kunz, Annie                  Usoc-Cv                  57.47   2 
  5 VanVooren, Leisa          JR Oklahoma Chr             58.30   3 
  6 Wague, Fatoumata          JR Concordia (C             58.33   2 
  7 Athans, Caitlin              Unattached               58.38   4 
  8 Kemp, Zefora              SR Cal St. Dom.             58.41   2 
  9 Milner, Jaelin             3 Unattached               59.20   1 
 10 Hergert, Madison          FR Concordia (C             59.24   2 
 11 Spalding, Asmeda          SR Colorado Col             59.32   1 
 12 Bernales, Constanza          Boston-North             59.53   2 
 13 Espe, Elyse               FR Whittier               1:00.21   3 
 14 Lawson-Freeman, Callie    SO Unattached             1:00.75   3 
 15 Carrasco, Yedanny         JR Club Montes            1:01.27   3 
 16 Ashley, Amelia            JR Occidental             1:01.90   3 
 17 Sharp, Maya               SR Unattached             1:02.13   1 
 18 Guardado, Danielle        SO Whittier               1:02.24   3 
 19 Crosby, Kym                  US Paralympics         1:02.33   2 
 20 Funes, Isabella           FR Occidental             1:03.44   3 
 21 Loper, Ayla               SR Colorado Col           1:04.47   3 
 22 Lopez Valles, Ximena         Inipsius               1:04.95   4 
 23 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached             1:24.34   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.21  2017        Brenda Martinez, New Balance              
     Stadium: ! 1:58.78  2017        Brenda Martinez, New Balance              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth            University o           2:03.16   1 
  2 Kelly, Madeleine          SR Toronto                2:03.85   1 
  3 MacPherson, Sarah            Vic City Eli           2:03.97   1 
  4 Lambdin, Raquel              Unattached             2:04.07   1 
  5 Propp, Adrea              SR Vic City Eli           2:04.30   1 
  6 Côté, Laurence               Vic City Eli           2:04.65   1 
  7 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             2:04.75   1 
  8 Murphy, Samantha             Vic City Eli           2:06.02   1 
  9 Gallagher, Kieran         SR Unattached             2:09.30   2 
 10 Hawthorn, Natalia         SR British Colu           2:09.88   2 
 11 Mejia, Carmen                Strava TC              2:10.30   2 
 12 Van Dyke, Sara               Unattached             2:10.84   2 
 13 Szarzynska, Kinga         FR Harding                2:11.43   2 
 14 Taylor, Ericka            SR Cal St. Los            2:11.46   3 
 15 Lombardo, Dominique       SR Balboa Track           2:11.86   3 
 16 Martinez, Beatriz         SR Academy of A           2:12.29   2 
 17 Chrisman, Greer           SR Santa Clara            2:13.62   3 
 18 Waterhouse, Sabrina          Altis                  2:13.78   2 
 19 Sullivan, Julia           FR Unattached             2:14.13   3 
 20 Rynard, Ashley            SO Texas Luther           2:14.39   3 
 21 Moore, Charlotte          SR Arizona Chri           2:14.55   4 
 22 Wood, Hannah              SR Santa Clara            2:14.91   4 
 23 Buckle, Elizabeth         SR Unattached             2:15.95   3 
 24 Keller, Justine           SR Redlands               2:15.95   5 
 25 Sulaitis, Allie              Hoka Aggie R           2:15.99   2 
 26 Ong, Jessica              FR San Diego              2:16.39   3 
 27 Simmons, Kelsey           SO Oklahoma Chr           2:16.39   4 
 28 Covarrubias, Anahy        JR Whittier               2:16.62   4 
 29 Evans, Rebecca               Run Boulder            2:16.84   4 
 30 Bernath, Emily               Janes Elite            2:17.10   4 
 31 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           2:17.33   2 
 32 Freeman, Duranya          SR Colorado Col           2:17.54   4 
 33 Parvin, Sera              FR San Diego              2:17.86   4 
 34 Addison, Rebecca             Saucony                2:17.93   1 
 35 Koehler, Kate             FR San Diego              2:18.19   3 
 36 Watts, Janae                 Caltaf                 2:18.98   3 
 37 Geisinger, Hope           SR Westmont               2:18.99   4 
 38 LaBeaud, Natasha          SR Canada/Rabbi           2:19.22   3 
 39 Gillispie, Hailey         SR Rogers State           2:19.28   4 
 40 Kivela, Ariel             FR Pomona-Pitze           2:19.94   4 
 41 Nabholz, Janie            FR Santa Clara            2:20.70   5 
 42 White, Abigail            SR Westmont               2:20.73   5 
 43 Hakala, Natalie           SO Concordia (C           2:21.23   5 
 44 Davies, Cora              JR Occidental             2:21.29   5 
 45 Morales, Hannah              Unattached             2:21.83   5 
 46 Duran, Azucena               Club Montes            2:31.85   5 
 47 Lutterloh, Tilita            Unattached             2:55.89   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                        
     Stadium: ! 4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cliff, Rachel                Tbir/Canada            4:17.65   1 
  2 Hawthorn, Natalia         SR British Colu           4:18.09   1 
  3 Shanahan, Danielle        SR Unattached             4:20.10   1 
  4 Thackery, Calli              Unattached             4:21.77   1 
  5 Addison, Rebecca             Saucony                4:21.80   1 
  6 Rosenfeld, Leah              Under Armour           4:22.38   1 
  7 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast Tr           4:23.93   1 
  8 O' Brien, Kelly           SO Northwestern           4:24.46   2 
  9 Pingpank, Svenja             Hannover Ath           4:24.79   2 
 10 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Bal           4:25.23   1 
 11 Symonds, Nicola           JR British Colu           4:25.68   2 
 12 Phelippeau, Swann         SO Unattached             4:25.78   2 
 13 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle         Hannover Ath           4:26.09   2 
 14 Sulaitis, Allie              Hoka Aggie R           4:26.21   2 
 15 Gauthier, Anne-Marie         CAUL                   4:27.63   2 
 16 Evans, Rebecca               Run Boulder            4:29.81   2 
 17 Morris, Calene               ETC                    4:30.70   2 
 18 Hubbard, Emma                Caltaf                 4:32.37   3 
 18 Minczuk, Alicja           FR Harding                4:32.37   3 
 20 Monoszlay, Casey          SR Unattached             4:33.18   3 
 21 Stressling, Eileen        JR Azusa Pacifi           4:33.88   3 
 22 Semancsin, Kristin        SR UC San Diego           4:34.37   2 
 23 LaBeaud, Natasha          SR Canada/Rabbi           4:34.43   1 
 24 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah     JR Point Loma             4:36.02   2 
 25 Magaña, Diana                Montes.                4:37.84   3 
 26 Barthell, Kaitlyn         FR Boulder Trac           4:40.01   3 
 27 Murrietta, Danielle       JR Unattached             4:43.00   3 
 28 Gillispie, Hailey         SR Rogers State           4:43.82   4 
 29 Coffey, Sara              SR Northwestern           4:44.51   3 
 30 Guo, Helen                SO Pomona-Pitze           4:44.52   2 
 31 Davis, Amanda             FR Northwestern           4:45.51   4 
 32 Jensen, Casey             FR Westmont               4:46.33   4 
 33 Barajas, Samantha         FR Unattached             4:47.82   3 
 34 Melendez, Jennifer        SO Unattached             4:47.93   4 
 35 Jensen, Janna             SR Westmont               4:48.55   4 
 36 McCullough, Bevin         JR Santa Clara            4:49.91   4 
 37 Ereso, Rachel             SO Cal Lutheran           4:49.92   4 
 38 Spears, Kamilah              Unattached             4:52.56   3 
 39 Fairchild, Mikala         JR The Masters            4:54.44   3 
 40 Genet, Aeron Arlin           Hoka Aggie R           4:54.74   4 
 41 Hopkins, Hannah           SO Concordia (C           4:57.03   4 
 42 Wayne, Gabi               FR Occidental             5:02.74   4 
 43 Espindola, Karla          SO Unattached             5:03.17   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15:58.31  2016        Lauren LaRocco, Portland                 
     Stadium: ! 15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olowora, Aminat           JR Oklahoma Cit          16:00.08   1 
  2 Albertson, Chelsey           Unattached            16:02.33   1 
  3 Lee, Kirsten                 Tbir/Canada           16:03.10   1 
  4 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie         CAUL                  16:09.62   1 
  5 Roberts, Aubrey           SO Northwestern          16:17.22   1 
  6 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Cal Coast Tr          16:19.69   1 
  7 Mendoza, Mariel              TeaMosqueda           16:33.23   1 
  8 Seward, Sophie            JR Western Stat          16:36.43   1 
  9 Bell, Ashley                 Cal Coast Tr          16:37.50   1 
 10 Espinoza, Angelica           Rodolfo Góme          16:40.15   1 
 11 Nicholson, Sarah          SO Northwestern          16:44.31   1 
 12 Thorn, Christine          SR Unattached            16:44.64   1 
 13 Velez, Maria I.           SR Bengalas MX           16:44.67   1 
 14 Jonathan, Sarah              Hoka Aggie R          16:44.94   1 
 15 Phelippeau, Swann         SO Unattached            16:46.07   1 
 16 goldring, katja           SR Unattached            16:46.60   1 
 17 Lipski, Lauren            SR Colorado Mes          16:47.62   1 
 18 Vorgitch, Madelyn         SR Loyola Marym          16:48.81   1 
 19 Smith, Audrey             SR Lee (Tenn.)           16:50.73   2 
 20 Sanchez, Valerie             Cal Coast Tr          16:51.58   1 
 21 Ryan, Elizabeth              Prado Racing          16:54.60   2 
 22 Jordan, Savanna              Caltaf                16:57.02   2 
 23 Hoover, Abby              SR Oklahoma Bap          17:04.50   2 
 24 Jamboretz, Katherine      SR Impala Racin          17:13.34   1 
 25 Larson, Elise             JR Azusa Pacifi          17:15.13   2 
 26 Powers, Raquel            FR Unattached            17:16.82   2 
 27 Danforth, Kyla            JR Loyola Marym          17:19.50   2 
 28 Clarke, Holly                Impala Racin          17:21.15   2 
 29 Gonzalez, Jasmine         SO Pacific               17:21.46   2 
 30 Mattice, Samantha         SR San Diego             17:22.49   2 
 31 Gentes, Megan             SR Strawberry C          17:22.87   2 
 32 Pigneri, Brooke           SR Northwestern          17:23.08   2 
 33 Hernandez, Alexandra      SR Point Loma            17:23.42   1 
 34 Ostenso, Andrea           SR Northwestern          17:25.17   2 
 35 Tobias, Julissa           SR Whittier              17:30.89   1 
 36 Rasmussen, Hannah         FR San Diego             17:32.04   2 
 37 Kuhn, Cassidy             SO San Diego             17:35.58   2 
 38 Costello, Tiffany         SO Unattached            17:38.05   1 
 39 Dunne, Kathleen           SR Unattached            17:43.91   2 
 40 Powers, Ashlee               Cal Coast Tr          17:44.01   1 
 41 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            17:47.58   2 
 42 Lopez, Regina                Unattached            17:49.68   1 
 43 Ramirez, Maria            SO Redlands              17:49.76   2 
 44 Giannini, Julie           SR San Diego             17:50.96   2 
 45 Carpenter, Amy            JR Lee (Tenn.)           17:51.56   2 
 46 Barthell, Kaitlyn         FR Boulder Trac          17:52.47   3 
 47 Moore, Courtney              Hoka Aggie R          17:57.54   2 
 48 Roessling, Ally           SO San Diego             18:02.59   3 
 49 Tobin, Hannah             FR Northwestern          18:07.51   2 
 50 Masedo, Giselle           JR Loyola Marym          18:07.86   3 
 51 Kopf, Ellie               FR Santa Clara           18:11.57   3 
 52 Ordeman, Elizabeth           Strawberry C          18:11.75   3 
 53 McCurry, Emma             FR Santa Clara           18:11.82   3 
 54 Klein, Molly              FR San Diego             18:12.04   3 
 55 Purhar, Saira             FR Pacific               18:14.55   3 
 56 Albers, Haley             JR Northwestern          18:15.29   2 
 57 Leetch, Kirsten              The Janes El          18:21.84   2 
 58 Martinez, Allison         SR Santa Clara           18:22.75   3 
 59 Brodow, Amanda            JR San Diego             18:25.51   3 
 60 Moore, Zani               JR San Diego             18:29.52   2 
 61 Curinga, Antonella           Unattached            18:32.88   3 
 62 McLaughlin, Hope          SO San Diego             18:36.92   3 
 63 Ferris, Jamie             JR Santa Clara           18:37.35   3 
 64 Frankian, Abigail         SR The Masters           18:38.73   2 
 65 Macias, Victoria             Impala Racin          18:44.14   3 
 66 Purtzer, Hailey           SO San Diego             18:45.01   3 
 67 Conlon, Shannan           SR San Diego             18:47.11   3 
 68 Mattias, Allison          SR San Diego             18:49.88   3 
 69 Schleicher, Kristin          Prado Racing          18:54.93   3 
 70 Scholle, Maggie           FR San Diego             18:59.36   3 
 71 Antrim, Amelia               Impala Racin          18:59.84   3 
 72 Hernandez, Anamauri       SO Concordia (C          19:13.13   3 
 73 Tanel, Meghan             JR Colorado Col          19:24.77   3 
 74 Duncan, Erin              SO San Diego             19:27.83   3 
 75 Uzawa, Karin              SO Occidental            19:36.19   3 
 76 Sichko, Stassja              Unattached            19:41.95   3 
 77 Morales, Camille          JR San Diego             19:45.31   3 
 78 Partak, Brianna           SO San Diego             19:59.34   3 
 79 Wade, Beth                SO San Diego             20:20.80   3 
 80 Teasdale, Catherine       SO Occidental            20:37.84   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                           
     Stadium: ! 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTF                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bougard, Erica               Usoc-Cv                  13.13   0.4  1 
  2 Harrison, Queen              Usoc-Cv                  13.17   0.4  1 
  3 Moerman, Christie            Green and Go             13.61   0.4  1 
  4 edwards, karelle             Hurdle Mecha             13.68   0.4  1 
  5 Moraes, Fabiana           SR HurdleMechan             13.88   0.4  1 
  6 Reaser, Allison              Arete Elite              14.01   0.4  1 
  7 Kluyts, Catharina            Green and Go             14.01  -0.1  2 
  8 Knight, Tia                  Unattached               14.03  -0.1  2 
  9 Molter, Leah              JR Oklahoma Bap             14.04  -0.1  2 
 10 Grenke, Cassandra            Green and Go             14.07  -0.1  2 
 11 Kunz, Annie                  Usoc-Cv                  14.12  -0.1  2 
 12 Spearchief-Morris, Joy       Santa Barbar             14.16  -0.1  2 
 13 Presigny, Marion          SR Academy of A             14.39  -0.1  2 
 14 George, Megan                Blue Chip Tr             14.39   0.4  1 
 15 Prince, Tamia             SO Concordia (C             14.44   0.8  3 
 16 Dean, Anna                SO Azusa Pacifi             14.51   0.8  3 
 17 Lee Kim, Catalina         SR La Verne                 14.72   0.8  3 
 18 Fields, Jessica           SO Redlands                 14.73  -0.1  2 
 19 Kimble, Chyenne           SO Redlands                 14.76   0.8  3 
 20 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa        Unattached               15.07   0.8  3 
 21 Gelineau, Sophie             Green and Go             15.13   0.8  3 
 22 Avila, Malia              FR Concordia (C             15.56  -0.2  4 
 23 Lanskey, Jenna            JR Concordia (C             15.64   0.8  3 
 24 Miyamoto, Naomi           FR Occidental               15.73  -0.2  4 
 25 Romani, Kara              JR Redlands                 15.89  -0.2  4 
 26 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             15.91  -0.2  4 
 27 Harrison, Ashley          JR Concordia (C             16.11  -0.2  4 
 28 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Kar     Inipsius                 18.26  -0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC                  
     Stadium: ! 54.93  2006        Shauna Smith, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica         FR British Colu           1:01.35   2 
  2 Molter, Leah              JR Oklahoma Bap           1:01.65   1 
  3 Nalbandyan, Seanna        FR The Masters            1:01.66   2 
  4 Thomas, Ki'Ana            SO Azusa Pacifi           1:01.68   1 
  5 Strand, Kelly             JR UC San Diego           1:01.76   2 
  6 Parks, Emily              SO Westmont               1:01.84   2 
  7 Fletcher, Meghan          SR UC San Diego           1:02.14   1 
  8 Dunne, Isabelle           SR Occidental             1:02.66   2 
  9 Morales, Paloma           SR Unattached             1:02.85   1 
 10 Kilday, Allison           JR Occidental             1:03.09   3 
 11 Griffith, Nora            FR Caltech                1:03.40   3 
 12 Moya, Janeth              JR Cal St. Los            1:03.62   3 
 13 Madden, Hayley            SO British Colu           1:04.83   3 
 14 Pellegrini, Liz              Boston-North           1:04.89   1 
 15 Presigny, Marion          SR Academy of A           1:05.85   2 
 16 Moore, Rebecca            FR Oklahoma Chr           1:07.08   3 
 17 Walker, Mariah            SR Cal St. Dom.           1:08.39   3 
 18 Patel, Ameya              FR Unattached             1:09.64   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:56.13  2016        Rena Chesser, UNA                         
     Stadium: ! 9:37.12  2016        Jaime Cheever, UNA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Konieczek, Alicja         JR Western Stat           9:57.14   1 
  2 Chenah, Rima                 Empire Track          10:07.15   1 
  3 Garry, Kira                  Cptc New Bal          10:07.36   1 
  4 Mancebo, Maria               Leonia Track          10:34.73   1 
  5 Hayakari, Minori             Unattached            10:38.47   1 
  6 Servin, Araseli           JR Cal Poly Pom          10:46.21   1 
  7 Gilley, Kori              SR Sra Elite             10:59.53   1 
  8 Boyle, Shari                 UCAC                  10:59.70   1 
  9 Perkins, Camille          SO UC San Diego          11:03.74   1 
 10 Cerrillos, Melissa        JR La Verne              11:11.56   1 
 11 Chehowy, Kathryn             Caltaf                11:13.42   2 
 12 North-Cole, Natalie       JR San Diego             11:20.47   2 
 13 Hogman, Shaniah              Caltaf                11:32.85   2 
 14 Salas, Angelica           SO Unattached            11:35.06   2 
 15 Yi, Savannah              FR Vanguard              11:35.46   2 
 16 Townsend, Eva             SR Occidental            11:46.50   2 
 17 Wade, Bailey              SO Concordia (C          11:46.51   2 
 18 Dela Cruz, Rachael        JR La Verne              11:59.58   2 
 19 Minczuk, Alicja           FR Harding               12:02.96   1 
 20 MacNeil, Erin             SO Cal Lutheran          12:04.59   2 
 -- Ramsey, Ellie             JR Redlands                   DNF   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.78  2003        San Diego State University                  
     Stadium: ! 44.78  2003        SDSU                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers State  'A'                                     46.61  
  2 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.22  
  3 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 47.52  
  4 British Columbia  'A'                                 47.76  
  5 Redlands  'A'                                         48.19  
  6 Occidental  'A'                                       48.51  
  7 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.37  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
     Stadium: ! 3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:02.89  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja                  
     Stadium: ! 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of A             1.69m    5-06.50 
  2 Stanford, McKenzie        SR Oklahoma Chr             1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Caraway, Natalie          JR UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Challacombe, Chelsea      SO UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Blanchard, Vanessa        SR Redlands                 1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Spencer, Crystal             Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Weaver, Camille           FR Colorado Col             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Fee, Koyote               FR Occidental               1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Turner, Ebony             JR La Verne                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Davies, Cora              JR Occidental               1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA                           
     Stadium: ! 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unatached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Kortney                Usoc-Cv                  4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Braun, Melissa            JR Occidental               3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Wagenveld, Sara           SO Azusa Pacifi             3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Gould, Gabriella          SO Redlands                 3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Widen, Amanda             SR Redlands                 3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Peykar, Ashley            SR Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Lum, Celine               JR Point Loma               3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Bagby, Erica              SO Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75 
  9 Colarossi, Ellison        SO Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
 10 Pollock, Megan            SO Cal Lutheran             3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Jamison, Claire           FR Redlands                 2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Bass, Alexandria          SO Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Amundson, Amanda          SO Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Cross, Kayla              SO Cal Lutheran             2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Stueve, Hannah            JR Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 -- Tobias, Melissa           SO Whittier                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA                      
     Stadium: ! 22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Brittney              Usoc-Cv                  6.48m   1.2  21-03.25 
  2 Price, Kylie                 Usoc-Cv                  6.09m   0.2  19-11.75 
  3 Faulknor, Alexis             Unattached               5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
  4 Kunz, Annie                  Usoc-Cv                  5.82m   1.1  19-01.25 
  5 Bougard, Erica               Usoc-Cv                  5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
  6 Newkirk, Jada             FR Occidental               5.75m   0.1  18-10.50 
  7 Reaser, Allison              Arete Elite              5.71m   0.9  18-09.00 
  8 Herron, Sarah             JR Concordia (C             5.58m   0.9  18-03.75 
  9 Guidetti, Kendall         SO Cal Lutheran             5.57m   0.6  18-03.25 
 10 Marler, Aasha                Usoc-Cv                  5.55m   0.6  18-02.50 
 11 Panteau, Laura               Unattached               5.29m   1.0  17-04.25 
 11 pierce, cyntrail             Natural Fitn             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 13 Williams, Imani           SO Cal Poly Pom             5.28m   0.2  17-04.00 
 14 Romani, Kara              JR Redlands                 5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
 15 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             5.12m   0.6  16-09.75 
 16 Gelineau, Sophie             Green and Go             5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
 17 Leggett, Patricia         FR Cal St. Dom.             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
 18 Krumweide, Micaela        JR La Verne                 4.98m   0.3  16-04.25 
 -- Bassett, Scout               US Paralympics            FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45-05.75  2014        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite       
     Stadium: ! 45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Urrutia, Yosiry              Colombia                13.43m  +0.0  44-00.75 
  2 Kurywchak, Danylle           Usoc-Cv                 12.88m  +0.0  42-03.25 
  3 Delaunay, Pascale            Unattached              11.87m   0.3  38-11.50 
  4 Caraway, Natalie          JR UC San Diego            11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
  5 Priour, Cortnee           JR Texas Luther            11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
  5 Booker, Cyinna            SR Azusa Pacifi            11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
  7 Marinho-Gomez, Tais       JR UC San Diego            11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 
  8 Stivers, Taylor           FR Concordia (C            10.86m  +0.0  35-07.75 
  9 Snyder, Morgan            SO Cal Lutheran            10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75 
 10 Etoka, Lena               SO Occidental              10.80m   0.7  35-05.25 
 11 Weaver, Camille           FR Colorado Col            10.64m  +0.0  34-11.00 
 12 Dolen, Brenna             FR Redlands                10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00 
 -- Hamilton, Damaris         JR Cal St. Los               FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA                        
     Stadium: ! 59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Nigeria              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ta'amu, Reyna             SR Redlands                13.33m   43-09.00 
  2 Grace, Destiny            SO Oklahoma Chr            12.55m   41-02.25 
  3 Kucharchuk, Chelcie          Capital City            12.08m   39-07.75 
  4 Stanford, McKenzie        SR Oklahoma Chr            12.02m   39-05.25 
  5 Rhambo, JaNarie           FR Cal Lutheran            11.27m   36-11.75 
  6 Miki-Han, Anela           SO Cal Poly Pom            11.23m   36-10.25 
  7 McKee, Corrie             SO Occidental               9.95m   32-07.75 
  8 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             8.96m   29-04.75 
  9 Fredrick, Emily              US Paralympics           5.06m   16-07.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista Elite          
     Stadium: ! 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nofodji, Esther           JR UC San Diego            46.46m     152-05 
  2 Woolly, Alexus            JR Oklahoma Chr            37.22m     122-01 
  3 Barnes, Alexa             JR Cal Lutheran            36.98m     121-04 
  4 Cochran, Kaitlyn          SO Cal Lutheran            35.86m     117-08 
  5 Gonzalez, Kathryn         JR Redlands                35.07m     115-01 
  6 Waters, Paige             JR Occidental              31.54m     103-06 
  7 Fredrick, Emily              US Paralympics          12.63m      41-05 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
     Stadium: ! 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chasteler, Jacky          SR Azusa Pacifi            58.73m     192-08 
  2 Devaney, Bridget             Unattached              52.61m     172-07 
  3 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental              47.30m     155-02 
  4 Zeno, Maia                JR Oklahoma Chr            46.92m     153-11 
  5 Rhambo, JaNarie           FR Cal Lutheran            41.61m     136-06 
  6 Gonzalez, Kathryn         JR Redlands                40.79m     133-10 
  7 Barnes, Alexa             JR Cal Lutheran            40.74m     133-08 
  8 Cochran, Kaitlyn          SO Cal Lutheran            39.21m     128-08 
  9 Augusta, Anna-Helene      JR Unattached              37.73m     123-09 
 10 Woolly, Alexus            JR Oklahoma Chr            33.45m     109-09 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike                         
     Stadium: ! 191-07  2005        Kim Kreiner, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodenhurst, Starr         FR Point Loma              41.23m     135-03 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental              36.00m     118-01 
  3 Pease, Kinsey             SR Arizona Chri            34.15m     112-00 
  4 Waters, Paige             JR Occidental              32.85m     107-09 
 -- Floyd, Joelle             FR Occidental                FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
     Stadium: ! 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McClain, Remontay            Unattached               10.26  -0.5  1 
  2 Royster, Chris               British Colu             10.38  -0.5  1 
  3 Blake, Jerome                Coq. Cheetah             10.45  -0.5  1 
  4 Ally, Kevin                  S.H.A.R.K.S              10.45  -0.6  2 
  5 Ajomale, Mobolade         JR Academy of A             10.45  -0.5  1 
  6 Abdullah, Mohammed           Saudi Arabia             10.60  -0.6  2 
  7 Lawrence, Brijesh            Unattached               10.60  -0.5  1 
  8 Turner, Kenneth           SR S.H.A.R.K.S              10.62  -0.6  2 
  9 Doan, Paul                SR UC San Diego             10.65  -0.6  2 
 10 De Jesus, Eric Sigaki     SR A.F.E Araraq             10.69  -0.5  1 
 11 Bohlinger, Luke           JR Redlands                 10.77  -0.6  2 
 12 Duran, Alec               JR Vanguard                 10.80  -0.5  3 
 13 Armstrong, Trae           SR Unattached               10.83  -0.6  2 
 14 Jackson, Kenneth             S.H.A.R.K.S              10.87  -0.5  3 
 15 Padron, Christian            Unattached               10.87  +0.0  7 
 16 Hlanguyo, Shingirai       FR Cal St. Los              10.89  -0.6  2 
 17 Almarwani, Ahmed             Saudi Arabia             10.90  -0.5  3 
 18 Sennung, David               Unattached               10.96  -0.5  3 
 19 Falls, Martino            JR AUC                      10.96  -0.6  2 
 20 Foster, Paris             SO Texas Luther             10.99  -0.5  3 
 21 Emeche, David             SR Concordia (C             11.05  -0.9  6 
 22 Sasaki, Riley             FR UC San Diego             11.05  -0.8  4 
 23 Robinson, Donovan         JR Azusa Pacifi             11.06  -0.8  4 
 24 Webb, Tyler               SO Occidental               11.11  -0.8  4 
 25 Wheeler, MJ               FR Redlands                 11.13   0.1  5 
 26 Wong, Michael             FR Texas Luther             11.14  -0.9  6 
 27 Winding, Adam             SO UC San Diego             11.14  +0.0  7 
 28 Viltz, Misana             SR Unattached               11.16   0.1  5 
 29 Rogers, Marquis           SO Unattached               11.19  -0.8  4 
 30 Ayin, Nicholas               Coq. Cheetah             11.20   0.1  5 
 31 Tjernagel, Benjamin          Coq. Cheetah             11.22  -0.8  4 
 32 Ross, Ryan                SO Concordia (C             11.23  -0.9  6 
 33 Peters, Justin            SR Unattached               11.25   0.1  5 
 34 Britton, Marlon           SR Academy of A             11.37  -0.8  4 
 35 Benedict, Steve              Italy                    11.39   0.1  5 
 36 Brown, David                 US Paralympics           11.42   0.1  5 
 37 Rincon, James             SO Westmont                 11.43  +0.0  7 
 38 Avery, Jerome                US Paralympics           11.46   0.1  5 
 39 Rogers, Nick                 US Paralympics           11.74   0.2  8 
 40 Twyman, Rob               JR Occidental               11.89  +0.0  7 
 41 Reyes, Andrew                Usc Trojan M             11.93  +0.0  7 
 42 Purcell, David            JR Lancer Track             12.06  +0.0  7 
 43 Brown, Rob                   US Paralympics           12.13   0.2  8 
 44 Clemons, Tony TC             Trojan Maste             12.51  -0.9  6 
 45 Jent, Ayden                  US Paralympics           13.44   0.2  8 
 46 Hightower, Erik              US Paralympics           15.13   0.6  9 
 47 Torres, Arturo               US Paralympics           17.06   0.6  9 
 48 Pruitt, Austin               US Paralympics           17.56   0.6  9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA                          
     Stadium: ! 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blake, Jerome                Coq. Cheetah             21.19  +0.0  1 
  2 Cole, Austin                 Capital City             21.60   0.5  2 
  3 Bohlinger, Luke           JR Redlands                 21.66  +0.0  1 
  4 Tate, Andrew                 Unattached               21.82   0.5  2 
  5 Brown, Marquis            SR Texas Luther             21.85  -1.1  3 
  6 Aono, Michael                Coq. Cheetah             21.94  -1.1  3 
  7 Rhodes, Mason                US Paralympics           21.97   0.5  2 
  8 Warner, Gabe              JR Vanguard                 21.97  +0.0  1 
  9 Duran, Alec               JR Vanguard                 22.04   0.5  2 
 10 Almarwani, Ahmed             Saudi Arabia             22.08  -1.1  3 
 11 White, Terrell               Jackrabbit E             22.12   0.5  2 
 12 Wong, Michael             FR Texas Luther             22.19  -1.1  3 
 13 Padron, Christian            Unattached               22.22  -0.9  6 
 14 Ayin, Nicholas               Coq. Cheetah             22.28  -1.1  3 
 15 Emeche, David             SR Concordia (C             22.33   0.4  4 
 16 Williams, Roshard         FR Academy of A             22.50   0.4  4 
 17 Kaabi, Bandar                Saudi Arabia             22.60  +0.0  1 
 18 Murray, Domanick          FR Redlands                 22.62   0.3  5 
 18 Beard, Ryan               SO West Bernard             22.62   0.4  4 
 20 Perkins, Marvin           FR Redlands                 22.65   0.3  5 
 21 Tjernagel, Benjamin          Coq. Cheetah             22.68  -1.1  3 
 22 Ross, Ryan                SO Concordia (C             22.81   0.3  5 
 23 Rincon, James             SO Westmont                 23.02   0.3  5 
 24 Rogers, Nick                 US Paralympics           23.09  -0.9  6 
 25 Bartone, Alexander        FR Pomona-Pitze             23.09  -0.9  6 
 26 Najjar, Joey              JR Occidental               23.43  -0.9  6 
 27 Brown, David                 US Paralympics           23.92   0.3  5 
 28 Avery, Jerome                US Paralympics           23.99   0.3  5 
 29 Brown, Rob                   US Paralympics           24.85  -0.6  7 
 30 Reyes, Andrew                Usc Trojan M             25.02   0.4  4 
 31 Jent, Ayden                  US Paralympics           28.00  -0.6  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA                       
     Stadium: ! 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole, Austin                 Capital City             47.01   1 
  2 Taylor, Tubotein             S.H.A.R.K.S              48.02   1 
  3 Gordon, Jehue                Hsinternatio             48.35   1 
  4 Harper, Nicholas          FR Cal St. Los              48.37   3 
  5 Aono, Michael                Coq. Cheetah             48.46   2 
  6 Tate, Andrew                 Unattached               48.51   1 
  7 Alsubaie, Abdullah           Saudi Arabia             48.55   2 
  8 Marks, Charles            FR Occidental               48.63   3 
  9 Washecheck, Jordan        SO Redlands                 48.77   3 
 10 White, Terrell               Jackrabbit E             48.97   1 
 11 Augusta, Eli              FR Texas Luther             49.48   2 
 12 Velasquez, Zach           SR Texas Luther             49.56   2 
 13 Ramirez, David            SR Cal St. Los              50.53   3 
 14 Vivanco, Eric             FR Unattached               50.53   4 
 15 Christensen, David           Unattached               50.79   1 
 16 Griffin, Yusef               Unattached               50.99   4 
 17 Najjar, Joey              JR Occidental               51.54   6 
 18 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj  SO Cal St. Los              51.63   4 
 19 Perkins, Marvin           FR Redlands                 51.65   5 
 20 Gattey, Quin              JR Colorado Col             51.85   4 
 21 Powell, Phillip           JR Cal St. Los              51.98   6 
 22 Capparella, Daniel        SR Occidental               52.00   5 
 23 Pendleton, Connor         SR Occidental               52.15   5 
 24 Badillo, Michael          FR Whittier                 52.32   5 
 25 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   SO Occidental               52.54   5 
 26 Francis, Joshua           SR La Verne                 52.71   3 
 27 Ocaranza, Diego           JR Club Montes              52.84   5 
 28 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel  FR Whittier                 53.27   4 
 29 Friedemann, Raoul         SR Occidental               53.78   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                         
     Stadium: ! 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, Santa Monic Track Club       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin               US Paralympics         1:48.56   7 
  2 Cherrad, Oussama             Empire Track           1:49.82   1 
  3 Tesfamariam, Abrham          Unattached             1:50.21   1 
  4 Palamar, Adam                Unattached             1:50.78   1 
  5 Knevelbaard, Kasey        JR Unattached             1:51.17   1 
  6 Eke, Allen                SR Big Bear Tc/           1:51.47   1 
  7 Reyes, Tayron                Leonia Track           1:51.77   1 
  8 Jock, Charles                USA                    1:52.63   1 
  9 Cargile, Tucker           FR Redlands               1:52.71   2  1:52.703
 10 Floyd, Carter             FR Pomona-Pitze           1:52.71   2  1:52.707
 11 Houali, Rabah             SO Academy of A           1:52.84   1 
 12 Jewett, Isaiah            SO Unattached             1:52.90   1 
 13 Famolaro, Nick            JR UC San Diego           1:53.00   2 
 14 Kitur, Felix                 Santa Monica Tra       1:53.21   1 
 15 Potts, Aaron                 Hoka Aggie R           1:53.29   2 
 16 Blackwell, Robert            Cal Coast Tr           1:53.76   2 
 17 Thorstad, Justin          SR Black Hills            1:53.91   2 
 18 Silva, Ryan                  Unattached             1:53.92   3 
 19 Cruz, Adolfo              JR Unattached             1:54.02   4 
 20 Emmen, Tetlo                 Unattached             1:54.19   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Alberto        SR Johnson & Wa           1:54.21   3 
 22 Paige, Simon              SO Unattached             1:54.22   3 
 23 Wilburn, Conner           SR Air Force              1:54.63   3 
 24 Norwood, Jahleel             Unattached             1:54.77   3 
 25 Pollard, Eric             SR British Colu           1:54.80   4 
 26 Sotomayor, Arturo         JR Unattached             1:55.05   2 
 27 Owens, Logan              SR San Diego              1:55.07   3 
 28 Sargent, Brynn            SR Santa Clara            1:55.11   5 
 29 Engel, Alexander             Boston-North           1:55.24   3 
 30 Aderholt, Brady           FR Oklahoma Chr           1:55.32   4 
 31 Van Buerden, Daniel          Cal Poly DC            1:55.34   4 
 32 Warner, William           FR Westmont               1:55.49   4 
 33 Grant, Jacob              SR Westmont               1:55.95   5 
 34 Casey, Benjamin           JR Redlands               1:56.09   5 
 35 Kahovec, Timmy            SR Cal Lutheran           1:56.15   2 
 36 Salas, Matthew            FR La Verne               1:56.27   4 
 37 Lobley, Emory             SR Oklahoma Chr           1:56.28   4 
 38 Lagerstrom, Brennan       SO Santa Clara            1:56.38   5 
 39 Baynard, Daryon           FR Santa Clara            1:56.51   5 
 40 Ljung, Owen                  Elevation Tr           1:56.67   2 
 41 Berry, David                 Altis                  1:56.93   2 
 42 Ballard, Noah             FR Unattached             1:57.53   5 
 43 Fiston, Kizungu           JR Unattached             1:57.92   3 
 44 Schaub, Colin                Cal Poly DC            1:58.98   4 
 45 Killeen, Oliver           JR Occidental             1:59.24   5 
 46 Bystrom, Kyle                Strawberry C           1:59.51   5 
 47 Pots, Joshua              SR Unattached             1:59.83   5 
 48 Meyer, Landis             JR Soka                   2:00.11   3 
 49 Barela, Raymond           FR Unattached             2:00.52   5 
 50 Amezcua, Rodolfo          SR Unattached             2:00.56   5 
 51 Moussamih, Matthew        SO Western Mass           2:03.69   3 
 52 Friedemann, Raoul         SR Occidental             2:04.09   6 
 53 Freeman, Anthony          FR Unattached             2:05.57   6 
 54 Murray, Michael              Usoc-Cv                2:11.36   6 
 55 Hightower, Erik              US Paralympics         2:11.78   7 
 56 Torres, Arturo               US Paralympics         2:11.90   7 
 57 Mondt, Derek                 US Paralympics         2:13.91   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC            
     Stadium: ! 3:33.41  2017        Matt Centrowitz, Nike/NOP                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knevelbaard, Kasey        JR Unattached             3:43.52   1 
  2 Riva, Thomas                 Unattached             3:44.21   1 
  3 Thomas, Derek                Hoka Aggie R           3:44.26   1 
  4 Denault, Robert           SR Vic City Eli           3:45.81   1 
  5 Esparza, Jose Juan        SR Rotoplas Mex           3:45.85   1 
  6 Jarron, Lukas             SR Vancouver Th           3:47.61   1 
  7 Keddar, Salim                Empire Track           3:47.66   1 
  8 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        CAUL                   3:48.80   1 
  9 Olivarrias, Sergio           Unattached             3:49.11   1 
 10 Hernandez, Santiago          Colombia Ind           3:49.61   2 
 11 Gay, John                 SR British Colu           3:49.79   2 
 12 Gutierrez, Luis              Unattached             3:49.92   1 
 13 Potts, Aaron                 Hoka Aggie R           3:50.50   1 
 14 Niksic, Shane             NA Unat-Western           3:50.59   2 
 15 Moreau, Victor            JR Academy of A           3:50.82   2 
 16 Silva, Ryan                  Unattached             3:50.93   3 
 17 Morin, Nicolas               CAUL                   3:51.41   1 
 18 Cross, Will                  Unattached             3:52.33   2 
 19 Aguillon, Camilo             Colombia               3:52.43   3 
 20 Thomas, Marvin            FR Academy of A           3:53.03   2 
 21 Menzel, René                 Hannover Ath           3:53.23   2 
 22 Minen, Johnny                Run Boulder            3:53.26   2 
 23 Huizar, Mark                 Hoka Aggie R           3:53.64   3 
 24 Barkan, Brody             JR Occidental             3:54.29   3 
 25 Shon, Ryan                   Unattached             3:54.51   3 
 26 Bley, Alexander              Hannover Ath           3:54.69   3 
 27 Cruz, Gonzalo             SR Halcones Tij           3:55.41   4 
 28 Hessian, Freddie          JR Academy of A           3:55.80   2 
 29 Broaddrick, Kyle          SR Oklahoma Chr           3:56.29   4 
 30 Cardona, Israel           JR Unattached             3:56.39   3 
 31 Cusick, John                 Sauls Creek            3:56.70   3 
 32 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly DC            3:57.29   4 
 33 Guijarro, Bryan              Hoka Aggie R           3:57.92   2 
 34 Lobley, Emory             SR Oklahoma Chr           3:58.30   4 
 35 Browning, Kellen          SO Pomona-Pitze           3:58.45   4 
 36 Rath, Joe                 SR Black Hills            3:58.67   4 
 37 Riech, Nate Graywolf      SR Unattached             3:58.81   3 
 38 Lagerstrom, Brennan       SO Santa Clara            3:59.11   4 
 39 rabadan, armando             Montes.                3:59.28   4 
 40 Ryan, Connor              SR Run Boulder            3:59.39   3 
 41 Johnson, Scott            FR Air Force              3:59.57   1 
 42 Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenz  SR Oklahoma Cit           4:00.26   2 
 43 O'Neill, Kellen           FR UC Santa Cru           4:00.49   4 
 44 Guzman-Berdejo, Ismael       Hoka Aggie R           4:02.04   3 
 45 Duarte, Jason                A Snail's Pa           4:02.08   4 
 46 Sincock, Joel                Unattached             4:03.06   4 
 47 Arteaga, Hector           FR Concordia (C           4:03.16   4 
 48 Olsen, Paul               FR Colorado Col           4:04.45   4 
 49 Neufeld-Griffin, Connor   FR Cal Lutheran           4:05.31   4 
 50 Walton, Branden              US Paralympics         4:14.93   4 
 51 Gonzales, Christian          Sra Elite              4:20.62   3 
 52 Barela, Raymond           FR Unattached             4:24.10   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:40.39  2015        Byron Piedra, Ecuador                    
     Stadium: ! 13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knudsen, Soren               Unattached            13:54.56   1 
  2 Albertson, CJ             SR Unattached            13:57.62   1 
  3 uribe, antonio               fondistas MX          14:02.54   1 
  4 Crowe, Matthew            SR Track Club L          14:03.09   1 
  5 pacheco, juan                fondistas MX          14:04.56   1 
  6 Hernández, Abraham        SR TK Mexico             14:04.75   1 
  7 Johnson, Brandon           8 Hudson Elite          14:05.52   1 
  8 arias, ezau               SR Runaticos             14:06.77   1 
  9 Montañez Martinez, Victo  SR Rodolfo Góme          14:07.24   1 
 10 Lynch, Jason              SR Unattached            14:07.39   1 
 11 Dominguez, Ruben           4 Unattached            14:07.58   1 
 12 Reischling, Andy          JR Pomona-Pitze          14:07.91   1 
 13 Too, Nehemia              FR Harding               14:12.48   1 
 14 Airiau, Gatien            SR Academy of A          14:14.15   1 
 15 Desgagnes, Jean-Simon        CAUL                  14:20.18   1 
 16 Frias, Chris              SR Hoka Aggie R          14:21.75   1 
 17 Stack, Taylor             FR Western Stat          14:23.73   1 
 18 Aldama Torres, Carlos        Unattached            14:24.18   1 
 19 Husch, Ross               SO Western Stat          14:27.12   1 
 20 Roeser, Kurt              SR Boulder Harr          14:29.60   1 
 21 Okello, Tony                 Santa Monica Tra      14:29.81   1 
 22 Hazell, Justin            SR Unattached            14:29.91   2 
 23 Oldach, Michael           SO Westmont              14:32.49   2 
 24 Pope, Charlie             FR San Jose St.          14:36.40   2 
 25 Medina, Martin               Unattached            14:37.29   1 
 26 Caltenco, Oscar              Sector 7              14:38.90   1 
 27 Zeratsion, Huruy          JR San Jose St.          14:39.77   2 
 28 Pedrotti, James           SR San Diego             14:40.22   2 
 29 Jabaz, Jorge                 Cal Coast TC          14:41.43   2 
 30 Martinez Ambrosio, Aleja  SO Unattached            14:46.66   2 
 31 Flores, Hesiquio          SR México                14:47.11   2 
 32 Espinoza, Joshua          SR Cal Coast Tr          14:48.55   2 
 33 McNeill, Max              SO Oklahoma Cit          14:49.61   2 
 34 Minen, Johnny                Run Boulder           14:50.40   2 
 35 Brumbaugh, Aaron          JR Santa Clara           14:51.79   2 
 36 Pederson, Koby            JR Loyola Marym          14:51.80   1 
 37 Boyden, Wilder            JR Santa Clara           14:55.23   2 
 38 Evans, Jack               SR Soka                  14:57.94   2 
 39 Thompson, Ryan            JR Biola                 14:59.14   2 
 40 Greene, Bret              JR Unattached            14:59.64   2 
 41 Loasby, Harry             SR Loyola Marym          15:02.08   2 
 42 Brito, Jeronimo           SR Vanguard              15:03.20   3 
 43 Burschinger, Will         SR Santa Clara           15:04.22   3 
 44 Kretzmann, Hosava         JR Unattached            15:04.44   2 
 45 Ortiz, Daniel                Bengalas MX           15:05.43   2 
 46 Ward, Hugo                FR Pomona-Pitze          15:07.50   2 
 47 Dunn, Kyle                   Strawberry C          15:09.41   3 
 48 Konugres, James           FR Santa Clara           15:10.25   3 
 49 Calderon, Tony            SO Colorado Col          15:10.40   3 
 50 Sanchez, AJ               SR Cal Coast Tr          15:11.16   3 
 51 Monroy, Noah              SR West Bernard          15:12.44   3 
 52 Smith, Ryan               SR Strawberry C          15:14.75   2 
 53 Palazzo, Anthony             Cal Poly DC           15:15.01   2 
 54 Methum, Wesley            FR The Masters           15:15.51   2 
 55 Million, Wyatt               TCLA                  15:15.71   3 
 56 Estrada, Quinn            FR War Elite Ra          15:16.03   2 
 57 Langford, Oliver             Prado                 15:17.61   3 
 58 Arriola, Diego               Unattached            15:18.60   3 
 59 Gonzalez Vera, Jose       JR Cal Coast Tr          15:19.00   3 
 60 Capone, Dante             JR UC Santa Cru          15:21.79   3 
 61 Robertson, Thomas         SO Occidental            15:22.62   3 
 62 Aguirre, Angel            FR Concordia (C          15:22.91   3 
 63 Cota, Roberto             SO Unattached            15:23.16   3 
 64 Bruce, Patrick            SO San Diego             15:25.84   3 
 65 Singh, Dilpreet           SO Unattached            15:26.98   3 
 66 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto   SO Cal Lutheran          15:31.19   3 
 67 Ross, Jonah               JR Unattached            15:35.29   3 
 68 Mancuso, Devin               Unattached            15:35.63   3 
 69 Pacheco, Stephen          SO The Masters           15:36.88   2 
 70 Kieffer, J.D.             SR Unattached            15:38.98   3 
 71 Ramirez, Jesse            SO Unattached            15:42.84   3 
 72 Drinkward, Johnathan      JR San Diego             15:44.37   3 
 73 Herrera, Kevin            SO Unattached            15:44.51   2 
 74 Blake, Samuel             JR Unattached            15:47.21   2 
 75 Centeno, Joseph           SO Unattached            15:49.11   3 
 76 galasso, terence             ARC                   15:49.75   3 
 77 Duran, Christian          JR Unattached            15:54.76   3 
 78 Best, William             SR Concordia (C          15:55.43   3 
 79 Jack, Andrew              SR Occidental            15:55.70   3 
 80 Kicker, Riley             SO Occidental            15:55.87   3 
 81 Burke, Liam               SR San Diego             16:00.07   3 
 82 Diaz, Victor                 Unattached            16:00.67   3 
 83 Munoz, Luis               SO Unattached            16:05.13   3 
 84 Quiambao, Isaiah          JR San Diego             16:15.74   3 
 85 Del Carmen, David         FR Whittier              16:17.94   3 
 86 Pearce, Jackson           FR San Diego             16:23.83   3 
 87 Enders, Jonas                Cal Poly DC           16:34.75   3 
 88 Rosen-Duran, Eli          JR San Diego             16:38.73   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                      
     Stadium: ! 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Viltz, Misana             SR Unattached               13.94   0.5  1 
  2 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        Evo Track Cl             14.11   0.5  1 
  3 Schultze, Kenneth         JR British Colu             14.26   0.5  1 
  4 Martin, Shane             JR Cal Poly Pom             14.36   0.5  1 
  5 Rack, Nicholas            JR UC San Diego             14.46   0.5  1 
  6 Lawson, Winston           SR Unattached               14.72   0.5  1 
  7 Laing, Dean                  Jackrabbit E             14.99  -0.4  2 
  8 Britton, Marlon           SR Academy of A             15.02  -0.4  2 
  9 Foster, Paris             SO Texas Luther             15.04  -0.4  2 
 10 Hallburn, Michael            Unattached               15.39  -0.4  2 
 11 Collins, Cesar            SR Baja Califor             15.43   0.9  3 
 12 La-Anyane, Afari          SR Redlands                 15.52  -0.4  2 
 13 Williams Jr., Hakim       FR Whittier                 15.97   0.9  3 
 14 Clark, Andrew             FR Redlands                 16.00   0.9  3 
 15 Lightford, Reid           SO Unattached               16.23   0.9  3 
 16 Rogers, Craig             SO Whittier                 16.42   0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                            
     Stadium: ! 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huslig, Landon            SR Oklahoma Chr             50.32   1 
  2 Moore, Kaelin             FR Cal Poly Pom             52.23   1 
  3 Chapman, Andre            SR Unattached               52.55   1 
  4 Polk, Josef               SO UC San Diego             53.54   1 
  5 Hanna, Jacob              JR British Colu             53.89   2 
  6 Burchett, Nick            JR Redlands                 54.19   2 
  7 Brooks, Elisha            JR Unattached               54.51   2 
  8 Perez Espino, Pedro       SO Westmont                 56.89   2 
  9 McCall, Andrew            JR Occidental               57.19   2 
 10 Pease, John               JR Redlands                 57.33   3 
 11 Garcia Alvarez, Abraham      Inipsius                 58.27   3 
 12 Hayes, Clayton               Capital City             59.19   2 
 13 Edds, Andrew              FR Colorado Col           1:00.66   3 
 14 Dixon, Scott                 Capital City           1:05.60   1 
 -- Holman, Clay              SR Altis                       DQ   1  hurdle infraction
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil                      
     Stadium: ! 8:15.26  2016        Evan Jager, Nike BTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sayler, Jackson              Unattached             8:47.82   1 
  2 Carpenter, Jordan            Unattached             8:53.50   1 
  3 Bruchet, Luc                 Canada                 8:54.94   1 
  4 Ibarra, Luis                 Zac Mx                 8:59.66   1 
  5 Kent, Justin                 Coastal Trac           9:02.27   1 
  6 Siniscalchi, Trevor       JR Air Force              9:02.46   1 
  7 Boyer, Hunter             FR Air Force              9:05.43   1 
  8 Filer, Larry              JR East Central           9:12.28   2 
  9 Esparza, Joseph           JR Redlands               9:16.42   2 
 10 Hassman, Evan             FR Claremont-Mu           9:17.18   2 
 11 Franz, Daniel             SR Boom Running           9:17.52   1 
 12 Benrubi, Joey             JR UC San Diego           9:20.66   1 
 13 Brown, Tanner                Unattached             9:20.74   2 
 14 Rosen, Daniel             SO Pomona-Pitze           9:23.59   1 
 15 Chow, Hon Nip Hanniel     JR Unattached             9:25.47   2 
 16 Beatty, Nicholas          JR Pomona-Pitze           9:33.63   2 
 17 Kleiber, Nick             FR UC Santa Cru           9:34.11   2 
 18 Peralta, Hector           JR Unattached             9:37.99   1 
 19 Davidson, Benjamin        SO Santa Clara            9:39.69   2 
 20 Raslowsky, Christian      SO Santa Clara            9:40.18   2 
 21 Reynolds, Kelton          SO Oklahoma Chr           9:41.71   2 
 22 Franco, Alec              SR The Masters            9:44.86   2 
 23 Palacios luna, Javier        Policia Fede           9:45.88   1 
 24 Strevell, Donovan         SO Unattached            10:00.96   2 
 25 Nunez, Joshua             SO The Masters           10:05.23   2 
 -- Omer, Ahmed               JR Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA                                  
     Stadium: ! 38.94  1988        UCLA                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                   40.85   1 
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              41.19   1 
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         41.20   1 
  4 Texas Lutheran  'A'                                   41.50   1 
  5 Vanguard  'A'                                         41.63   1 
  6 British Columbia  'A'                                 41.96   2 
  7 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.13   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:06.79  2013        Venezuela                                 
     Stadium: ! 3:02.71  2013        Venezuela                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:14.10  
  2 Occidental  'A'                                     3:16.04  
  3 British Columbia  'A'                               3:17.12  
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:18.39  
  5 La Verne  'A'                                       3:23.64  
  6 Whittier  'A'                                       3:24.58  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                         
     Stadium: ! 7-04.25  2007        Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowen, Alexander             Oxy Athletic             2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Baldwin, Henry            JR Colorado Col             2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Poullard, Miles           SR Azusa Pacifi             2.06m    6-09.00 
  4 Munkholm, Jonnythan       SR Menlo Colleg             1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Bienz, Cameron            SR Harding                  1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Hamilton, Anthony         FR La Verne                 1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Carson, Luis              SR UC San Diego                NH            
 -- Fry, Josh                 JR Concordia (C                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton     
     Stadium: ! 18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria, Kyle            SR Cal Poly Pom             4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Shimasaki, Evan           FR UC San Diego             4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Silva, Garrett            FR Whittier                 4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Greenleaf, Zach           JR Occidental               4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Bean, David               JR Whittier                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Redmond, Miguel           SR Whittier                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Shagena, Brett            SR Westmont                 4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Schwartz, Sumner          SR Occidental                  NH            
 -- Fry, Josh                 JR Concordia (C                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25-09.50  2015        Prem Kumar, UNA                          
     Stadium: ! 26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Misans, Elvijs               Usoc-Cv                  7.60m  +0.0  24-11.25 
  2 Taylor, Ronald               Usoc-Cv                  7.40m   1.0  24-03.50 
  3 Wright, Tommy             JR Menlo Colleg             7.37m   1.6  24-02.25 
  4 Muggler, Corey               Boston-North             7.36m   0.5  24-01.75 
  5 Jean Paul, Isaac             Usoc-Cv                  7.04m   0.3  23-01.25 
  6 Robertson, Ricky             Usoc-Cv                  7.00m  +0.0  22-11.75 
  7 Coles, Mark               SR British Colu             6.94m   0.9  22-09.25 
  7 Merrill, Trenten             Usoc-Cv                  6.94m   0.9  22-09.25 
  7 Robinson, Donovan         JR Azusa Pacifi             6.94m   NWI  22-09.25 
 10 Ambat, Kyle               JR La Verne                 6.92m   1.2  22-08.50 
 11 Ruiz, Tyler                  Unattached               6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
 12 Elusme, Jonas                Unattached               6.86m   0.9  22-06.25 
 13 Palacio, Zain             JR Unattached               6.85m   0.9  22-05.75 
 14 Redding-Moment, Elijah    SO Menlo Colleg             6.47m   0.8  21-02.75 
 15 Toribio, Chris            JR Occidental               6.44m   0.7  21-01.50 
 16 Francis, Jerome           JR Unattached               6.41m   0.6  21-00.50 
 17 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne                 6.38m   1.2  20-11.25 
 18 Carter, Anthony           JR La Verne                 6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
 19 Looby, Eric               FR Occidental               6.25m   0.3  20-06.25 
 20 Freeman, Nicholas         FR La Verne                 6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
     Stadium: ! 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached              15.85m   0.9  52-00.00 
  2 Henderson, Christopher    SR Concordia (C            14.56m  +0.0  47-09.25 
  2 Palacio, Zain             JR Unattached              14.56m  +0.0  47-09.25 
  4 Nesbit, Arik              JR UC San Diego            14.28m   0.4  46-10.25 
  5 Davis, Austin             JR Oklahoma Chr            14.15m  +0.0  46-05.25 
  6 Palacio, Arrun            FR Academy of A            14.08m   0.9  46-02.50 
  7 Campos, Mykel             SO Redlands                13.68m  +0.0  44-10.75 
  8 Ambat, Kyle               JR La Verne                13.41m   0.4  44-00.00 
  9 Pannabecker, Wyatt        SR Redlands                13.32m   0.4  43-08.50 
  9 Atkins, Derrick           SO Unattached              13.32m  +0.0  43-08.50 
 11 Owens, Joseph             FR Oklahoma Chr            13.25m   0.5  43-05.75 
 12 Karody, Neel              SR Pomona-Pitze            12.85m   0.8  42-02.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 70-03.75  2017        Darrell Hill, USOC-CV                    
     Stadium: ! 70-03.75  2017        Darrell Hill, USOC-CV                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katnik, Matthew           JR Unattached              17.87m   58-07.50 
  2 Wilson, Jacob             FR Unattached              17.64m   57-10.50 
  3 Randall, TJ               SR La Verne                15.61m   51-02.75 
  4 Edwards, Omar             JR Cal St. Los             15.35m   50-04.50 
  5 Dickinson, Jack           SO Westmont                14.95m   49-00.75 
  6 Cinnamo, Josh                US Paralympics          14.62m   47-11.75 
  7 Arnold, Jake              FR Unattached              14.29m   46-10.75 
  8 Peterson, Reese           SO Claremont-Mu            12.88m   42-03.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
     Stadium: ! 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jeremy             Usoc-Cv                 62.48m     205-00 
  2 Olsen, Brett                 Unattached              55.39m     181-09 
  3 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 55.23m     181-02 
  4 Kovar, Jayson                Unattached              52.92m     173-07 
  5 Bentz, Paul               JR Cal Poly Pom            47.79m     156-09 
  6 Brown, Michael            SR La Verne                42.98m     141-00 
  7 Sandoval-Guzman, Alejand  JR Cal Poly Pom            42.53m     139-06 
  8 Arnold, Jake              FR Unattached              40.40m     132-06 
  9 Peterson, Reese           SO Claremont-Mu            40.08m     131-06 
 10 Occhino, Michael             Unattached              39.85m     130-09 
 -- Finch, Ibrahim            FR Occidental                FOUL            
 -- Hamilton, Chais           FR Concordia (C              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                  
     Stadium: ! 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jacob             FR Unattached              60.03m     196-11 
  2 Peterson, Reese           SO Claremont-Mu            45.87m     150-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain             
     Stadium: ! 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Brittain            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mears, Cole               SR UC San Diego            52.08m     170-10 
  2 Knowles, Maxwell          SO Claremont-Mu            48.11m     157-10 
  3 Schulz, Connor            FR Claremont-Mu            45.68m     149-10 
  4 Dickinson, Jack           SO Westmont                45.37m     148-10 
 -- Vu, Ethan                 SR Occidental                FOUL            
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shipley, Jimmy           MSR Air Force             30:06.92  
  2 Vega Luna, Javier          M Rodolfo Góme          30:16.10  
  3 Garcia, Amado              M guatemala             30:56.99  
  4 White, Benjamin          MFR Whittier              30:57.77  
  5 Myers, Caleb             MFR Vanguard              32:45.19  
  6 Hernandez, Jacob         MFR Vta Elite             32:51.57  
  7 Meyers, Colton           MFR Oklahoma Chr          33:51.77  
  8 Ferraz, Maria Aparecida    W Brazil                34:27.80  
  9 Rider, Christian         MSR Cal Lutheran          34:55.19  
 10 Guerra, Andrea           WSR TeaMosquedaE          35:32.70  
 11 Iribe, Jessica           WSR Whittier              36:24.76  
 12 Fernandez, Lorraine      WJR Cal Poly Pom          38:19.67  
 13 Davenport, James         MJR San Diego             38:32.72  
 14 Cabrera, Rosalba         WFR Concordia (C          38:59.13  
 15 Dabrow, Emily            WJR Redlands              41:39.90  
 16 Wilkins, Kelsey            W Unattached            43:27.45  
 17 Garcia, Malinda            W Arc Racing P          53:02.96