Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2019 05:03 PM
             Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic - 3/9/2019             
                  Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tao, Yanan                SR Team China 2             12.09   0.7  1 
  2 Carrigan, Shyanne         FR Cerritos                 12.40   0.7  1 
  3 Stallman, Holly           SO SD Mesa                  12.41   0.7  1 
  4 Davis, Alona              FR Cerritos                 12.47   0.7  1 
  5 Porter, LaShauna          JR Occidental               12.53   0.7  1 
  6 Alugbue, Precious         FR Cerritos                 12.61   2.4  2 
  7 Brazil, Briann            FR Antelope Val             12.69   2.4  2 
  8 Smith, Tatiana            FR Canyons                  12.76   2.4  2 
  9 Calhoun, Aria             FR West Los Ang             12.82   0.7  1 
 10 Wu, Gianna                SR Pomona-Pitze             12.89   2.4  2 
 11 Jones, Imani              SO Cerritos                 12.99   0.7  1 
 11 Jackson, Debora           FR Cerritos                 12.99   2.4  2 
 13 Fujisaki, Tessa           SO Pomona-Pitze             13.08   0.3  3 
 14 Griffith, Sabrine         JR Claremont-Mu             13.09   0.3  3 
 15 Walker, Kayla             FR SD Mesa                  13.25   1.1  4 
 16 Lattimore, Kara           SO Santa Ana                13.30   0.3  3 
 17 Smith, Justice            FR Cerritos                 13.39   2.4  2 
 18 Hester, Leslie            FR West Los Ang             13.54   1.1  4 
 19 William, Tiffany             Unattached               13.55   0.3  3 
 20 Woods, Latheria           SO Cerritos                 13.56   1.1  4 
 21 Christenson, Lilly        FR Ventura                  13.59   0.3  3 
 22 Orna, Clarissa            SO Cerritos                 13.71  -1.0  5 
 23 Atkins, Erica                Prince Mumba             13.78  -1.0  5 
 24 McCabe, Bree              SO Bakersfield              13.94   0.3  3 
 25 Fang, Camille             FR Chabot                   13.95   1.1  4 
 26 Hess, Emily               JR The Masters              14.06  -1.0  5 
 27 West, Shenise             FR Fullerton                14.21   0.6  6 
 28 Watt, Amy                 JR Pomona-Pitze             14.37   1.1  4 
 29 Lytle, Brianna               Unattached               14.61  -1.0  5 
 30 Ramos, Kayla                 Prince Mumba             14.64  -1.0  5 
 31 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached               18.23   0.6  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MO, Jiadie                SR Team China 2             55.59   1 
  2 Huang, Jiaxin             SR Team China 2             55.91   1 
  3 Pan, Gaoqin               SR Team China 2             55.97   1 
  4 Huang, Yan                SR Team China 2             57.03   1 
  5 Morrison, Nevada             Unattached               58.10   2 
  6 Moya, Janeth              SR Cal St. Los              58.38   2 
  7 Nalbandyan, Seanna        SO The Masters              58.46   2 
  8 Kerr, Rylee               FR Saddleback               59.41   3 
  9 Xiao, Yan                 SR Team China 2             59.60   1 
 10 Espe, Elyse               SO Whittier               1:00.29   2 
 11 Turner, Alycia            FR Saddleback             1:00.33   4 
 12 Braden, Dericka           SO Cal St. Los            1:00.82   3 
 13 Shepherd, Laurel          FR Cerritos               1:01.78   3 
 13 Richards, Sophie          JR Pomona-Pitze           1:01.78   2 
 15 Griffith, Nora            SO Caltech                1:01.99   3 
 16 Nance, Glenn              SO Cerritos               1:02.08   2 
 17 Hill, Aja                 FR West Los Ang           1:02.29   4 
 18 Salomon, Daphne           SO Hope Int'l             1:02.49   4 
 19 Ruesga, Sophia            FR Hope Int'l             1:02.89   4 
 20 burgos, giselle           JR Unattached             1:02.98   2 
 21 Funes, Isabella           SO Occidental             1:03.12   5 
 22 Currie, Joycelind         SO Bakersfield            1:03.27   3 
 23 Victoria, Alicia          FR Fullerton              1:03.30   7 
 24 Ashley, Amelia            SR Occidental             1:03.34   5 
 25 Ransom, Lisa              FR Soka                   1:03.72   4 
 26 Francis, Lia              JR Pomona-Pitze           1:03.84   6 
 27 Garcia, Salina            SR Hope Int'l             1:04.34   3 
 28 Shimamoto, Kate           FR Pomona-Pitze           1:04.38   5 
 29 Weiden, Skyler            FR SD Mesa                1:05.24   5 
 30 Esparza, Noemi            SO Bakersfield            1:05.45   4 
 31 Helsley, Brianna          SO Canyons                1:05.49   6 
 32 Nosler, Carli             FR SD Mesa                1:05.72   5 
 33 Guardado, Danielle        JR Whittier               1:05.93   5 
 34 Benze, Krista             FR Fort Lewis             1:06.23   4 
 35 Pinczower, LuLu           FR Pomona-Pitze           1:06.37   5 
 36 Lytle, Brianna               Unattached             1:06.63   6 
 37 Newsome, Tamear           FR Antelope Val           1:07.05   7 
 38 Fee, Koyote               SO Occidental             1:07.72   6 
 39 Summers, Megan            FR Whittier               1:08.49   6 
 40 Lennon, Victoria          FR Bakersfield            1:09.27   6 
 41 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached             1:25.63   7 
 -- Ding, Yirui               SR Team China 2               DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           2:13.31   1 
  2 Duquette, Brittney        JR Cal St. East           2:13.69   1 
  3 Covarrubias, Anahy        SR Whittier               2:13.93   1 
  4 Good, Megan               SO Saddleback             2:14.25   1 
  5 McGrath, Dana             FR Saddleback             2:15.06   1 
  6 Cleyet-Merie, Bérénice       Prince Mumba           2:17.85   2 
  7 Linkus, Rosie             FR Pomona-Pitze           2:18.34   1 
  8 Lugo, Gabriella           SO Bakersfield            2:18.86   1 
  9 Tafoya, Brieanna          FR Ventura                2:19.25   3 
 10 Morales, Hannah              Unattached             2:19.51   2  2:19.510
 10 Salomon, Daphne           SO Hope Int'l             2:19.51   1  2:19.510
 12 Hakala, Natalie           JR Concordia (C           2:20.67   2 
 13 Rogers, Shelby            FR Biola                  2:20.76   1 
 14 Perez, Tatum              JR Fresno Pacif           2:20.94   1 
 15 Harris, Rebecca           JR Cal St. Los            2:21.04   2 
 16 Stacy, Siena              FR Biola                  2:22.27   2 
 17 Bolwarinwa, Titilola      SO Santa Clara            2:22.88   2 
 18 Sargent, Saylor           SO Fort Lewis             2:23.50   2 
 19 Howell, Shannon           FR Biola                  2:24.11   2 
 20 Milner, Savannah          FR Cal St. San            2:24.41   3 
 21 Deutsch, McKenzie         SR Claremont-Mu           2:24.87   3 
 22 Melendez, Ariel              Unattached             2:24.90   4 
 23 Chacon, Sarah             JR Fort Lewis             2:25.54   3 
 24 Jackson, Khiely           JR Santa Clara            2:26.38   2 
 25 Marasigan, Michelle       SR Caltech                2:27.07   3 
 26 Lekven, Cayleigh          SO Occidental             2:28.21   3 
 27 Perez, Jasmine            FR SD Mesa                2:29.10   2 
 28 Rodriguez, Carissa        SR Unattached             2:29.63   2 
 29 Avila, Miranda            FR Cal St. San            2:29.91   3 
 30 Arevalo, Michelle         FR Cal St. San            2:31.40   4 
 31 Macias, Victoria             Impala Racin           2:31.64   3 
 32 Benze, Krista             FR Fort Lewis             2:34.39   4 
 33 Fernandez, Kami           JR Redlands               2:34.76   3  2:34.760
 33 Negro, Jazmin             SO Glendale               2:34.76   2  2:34.760
 35 Gudavalli, Sirisha        SO Caltech                2:35.08   4 
 36 Azpeitia, Monique         SO Santa Ana              2:35.41   3 
 37 Allen, Ashlynn            FR Redlands               2:35.87   4 
 38 Perez, Rebeca             FR Fullerton              2:36.14   4 
 39 Campbell, Christina       SR Cal St. San            2:36.85   3 
 40 Marroquin, Maria          FR Santa Ana              2:37.65   4 
 41 Garcia, Sierra            FR Chabot                 2:48.55   4 
 42 Ruesga, Sophia            FR Hope Int'l             2:54.23   4 
 43 Deroo, Samantha           FR West Los Ang           2:59.00   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 makau, faith              SR Unattached             4:26.90   1 
  2 Narvaez, Ana Cristina        Ejercito Mex           4:29.04   1 
  3 Monoszlay, Casey          SR Cal Poly Pom           4:31.74   1 
  4 Renaud, Emilie            FR Cal Baptist            4:33.75   1 
  5 Novak, Natalia            SO Cal Baptist            4:35.95   1 
  6 LaBeaud, Natasha          SR Canada                 4:39.71   1 
  7 Ghiorso, Arianna          FR The Masters            4:40.52   1 
  8 Ferron, Kayla                The Janes El           4:42.22   1 
  9 Hawkins, Fiona            SO Unattached             4:43.21   2 
 10 Nabholz, Janie            SO Santa Clara            4:44.16   1 
 11 Covington, Hannah         FR Santa Clara            4:45.32   2 
 12 Waterhouse, Sabrina          Unattached             4:45.39   1 
 13 Ordeman, Elizabeth           Strawberry C           4:46.50   2 
 14 mohandas, archana         JR Unattached             4:46.65   2 
 15 D'Atri, Marissa           FR San Diego St           4:48.16   1 
 16 Morris, Calene               The Janes El           4:50.35   1 
 17 Lugo, Gabriella           SO Bakersfield            4:51.02   2 
 18 DiBari, Genevieve         FR Pomona-Pitze           4:51.18   2 
 19 Romero, Daisy             SO Glendale               4:52.02   2 
 20 Kelly, Ann                JR Loyola Marym           4:52.38   1 
 21 McCullough, Bevin         SR Santa Clara            4:55.14   2 
 22 Orrock, Lara              FR Cal Baptist            4:55.75   1 
 23 Cadena, Desiree           SO Redlands               4:55.80   2 
 24 Andrews, Mary             FR Cal Baptist            4:58.16   3 
 25 Guerrero, Brianna         JR Fresno Pacif           4:58.91   2 
 26 West, Sophia              FR Pomona-Pitze           4:59.04   3 
 27 Sloan, Caroline           FR Embry-Riddle           4:59.94   4 
 28 Elliott, McKenzie         FR Biola                  5:00.48   2 
 29 Kivela, Ariel             SO Pomona-Pitze           5:00.58   3 
 30 Amburgey, Caitlin         JR Cal St. East           5:01.04   1 
 31 Liles, Sophia             SO Claremont-Mu           5:02.13   3 
 32 Gonzalez Macias, Andrea   SO West Los Ang           5:02.14   2 
 33 Green, Julia              SR Santa Clara            5:05.19   3 
 34 Mohan, Mira                  Cal Poly DC            5:05.27   4 
 35 Bartlett, Anna            FR Cal Baptist            5:06.51   3 
 36 Wayne, Gabi               SO Occidental             5:06.56   3 
 37 Cosca, Charlotte          FR Unattached             5:07.01   4 
 38 Curley, Angel             FR Fort Lewis             5:07.60   2 
 39 Porter, Cayla             FR Saddleback             5:09.34   3 
 40 Evans, Carissa            FR Embry-Riddle           5:09.68   4 
 41 Macias, Victoria             Impala Racin           5:09.96   3 
 42 Drake-Tripp, Ana          SR Unattached             5:10.06   4 
 43 Cox, Jeanie               FR Whittier               5:10.26   5 
 44 Castillo, Teresa           3 Unattached             5:11.64   2 
 45 Elder, Dorothy            FR Fort Lewis             5:11.90   3 
 46 Versen, Theresa           SO Claremont-Mu           5:12.15   4 
 47 Ledesma, Melissa          SR Biola                  5:12.30   2 
 48 Neumann, Megan            FR Biola                  5:12.43   5 
 49 Mount-Cors, Madeleine     SO Pomona-Pitze           5:12.47   4 
 50 Kohlbrenner, Amy          FR Cal Poly Pom           5:13.00   3 
 51 Stephan, Sophia           JR Cal Poly Pom           5:13.58   2 
 52 Gutierrez, Melissa        SR Caltech                5:13.74   3 
 53 Ziranda, Justine          FR Cal St. San            5:14.16   4 
 54 Simon, Leslie                Go the Dista           5:14.83   4 
 55 Hunner, Hailey            FR Saddleback             5:15.13   4 
 56 Chacon, Sarah             JR Fort Lewis             5:15.39   4 
 57 Espinosa, Alexis          JR Cal St. San            5:16.37   5 
 58 Beedy, Chloe              FR Cal Baptist            5:17.63   5 
 59 Rodriguez, Carissa        SR Unattached             5:17.84   2 
 60 Marroquin, Maria          FR Santa Ana              5:18.00   5 
 61 Flores, Ashley            JR Loyola Marym           5:18.11   4 
 62 Castro, Rosalina          SO Glendale               5:18.30   3 
 63 Gonzalez, Celeste         SO Canyons                5:18.49   4 
 64 Donnelly, Elizabeth       FR Whittier               5:19.08   3 
 65 Perez, Rebeca             FR Fullerton              5:19.15   4 
 66 Morales, Holly            FR Saddleback             5:19.16   4 
 67 Ponzio, Anna              FR Pomona-Pitze           5:19.41   4 
 68 Little-Diop, Anaiah       FR Occidental             5:19.48   5 
 69 Rodriguez, Kylie          SR Cal Lutheran           5:20.60   5 
 70 Garcia, Eliana            FR Whittier               5:20.90   5 
 71 Sargent, Saylor           SO Fort Lewis             5:21.67   6 
 72 Hernandez, Darilyn        SO San Bernardi           5:27.35   3 
 73 McAfee, Thea              FR Pomona-Pitze           5:27.69   5 
 74 Ikeda, Kelsi              SO Whittier               5:27.84   6 
 75 Toarmina, Abigail         FR Cal St. San            5:29.08   6 
 76 Furth, Ellie              FR Occidental             5:30.11   4 
 77 Lawrence, Sophie          FR Pomona-Pitze           5:30.50   6 
 78 Duston, Samantha             Unattached             5:30.70   3 
 79 Santora, Alexandra           Unattached             5:30.78   5 
 80 Rivas, Ashley             FR Cal St. Los            5:32.63   6 
 81 Alvarez, Gabby               Cal Poly DC            5:32.97   4 
 82 Veasy, Carly              JR Redlands               5:33.30   3 
 83 Celebi, Ajda              SO Occidental             5:33.75   5 
 84 Cruz, Lourdes             SO Bakersfield            5:34.11   5 
 85 Kim, Elena                SO Pomona-Pitze           5:34.77   6 
 86 Baggs, Cameron            SR Cal Lutheran           5:35.31   6 
 87 Silva, Kristal            FR Moorpark               5:35.98   5 
 88 Lopez, Joanna             SO Unattached             5:36.94   6 
 89 Littman, Jamie            FR Caltech                5:37.15   6 
 90 Aguilar, Mixtli              Fleet Feet Track       5:38.37   6 
 91 Lambros, Antigone         FR Occidental             5:38.59   6 
 92 Mitchell, Nell               Unattached             5:43.25   6 
 93 Rodriguez, Fiona          FR Moorpark               5:48.45   6 
 94 Mendoza, Gabrielle        JR Cal St. Los            5:50.15   6 
 95 Fernandes, Kiani          SO San Bernardi           5:51.25   6 
 96 Torres, Samantha          FR Cal Lutheran           5:52.57   6 
 97 Azpeitia, Monique         SO Santa Ana              5:54.04   5 
 98 Brown, Caitlyn               Unat-Imperia           5:54.37   5 
 99 O'Campo, Angela           FR San Bernardi           5:54.91   6 
100 Cabrera, Dulce            SO Cal St. Los            6:00.92   6 
101 Lopez-Guzman, Debora      SO Cerritos               6:07.93   6 
102 Armendariz, Lilly         SO San Bernardi           6:13.58   6 
 -- Czerwinska, Amelia        SR Cal Baptist                DNF   5 
 -- Janes, Allison            FR Cal Baptist                DNF   5 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Somogyi, Anett            JR Cal Baptist           16:26.78   1 
  2 Smith, Makenna               Valor TC              16:29.63   1 
  3 Albertson, Chelsey           Cal Coast Tr          16:40.46   1 
  4 Sanchez, Valerie             Valor Track           16:54.29   1 
  5 Pearce, Weslie               Cal Coast Tr          16:56.75   1 
  6 Mate, Anna                FR Cal Baptist           16:56.91   1 
  7 Ronquillo, Angelina       SO Cal St. East          17:09.37   1 
  8 Rosales-Coria, Brenda     SO West Los Ang          17:15.49   1 
  9 Sanderson, Jenny          SR Dukes Track           17:17.10   1 
 10 Dorn, Keili               SR Embry-Riddle          17:20.82   1 
 11 Danforth, Kyla            SR Loyola Marym          17:21.69   1 
 12 Masedo, Giselle           SR Loyola Marym          17:23.39   1 
 13 Iznerowicz, Karolina      FR Cal Baptist           17:24.99   1 
 14 Dalton, Anna                 Unattached            17:28.70   1 
 15 Larson, Elise             SR Azusa Pacifi          17:31.10   1 
 16 Ladanyi, Fruzsina         JR Cal Baptist           17:35.34   1 
 17 Johnson, Abby             SO Claremont-Mu          17:36.30   1 
 18 Hamilton, Lauren          JR Pomona-Pitze          17:36.86   1 
 19 McCurry, Emma             SO Santa Clara           17:37.31   1 
 20 Marsh, Natalie            SR Claremont-Mu          17:39.69   1 
 21 Obermeyer, Noelani        SO Santa Clara           17:40.24   1 
 22 Martin, Malea             SR Claremont-Mu          17:40.95   1 
 23 Landa, Mackenzie          SR Azusa Pacifi          17:41.07   1 
 24 Harmon, Riley             FR Claremont-Mu          17:41.10   1 
 25 Balavaneda, Kaylie        SR Cal St. San           17:42.08   1 
 26 Fernandez, Lorraine       SR Cal Poly Pom          17:51.83   1 
 27 Cardillo, Lila            FR Pomona-Pitze          17:52.65   1 
 28 Fisher, Claire            SO Cal St. East          17:53.41   2 
 29 Pineda, Michelle          SR Cal St. San           17:54.85   1 
 30 King, Sarah               SO Santa Clara           17:55.95   1 
 31 Hines, Raina              FR Loyola Marym          17:56.62   1 
 32 Betart, Anahi                Unattached            17:56.78   1 
 33 Hu, Claire                SO Caltech               17:58.33   1 
 34 Paula Guerrero, Maria     FR Cal Baptist           18:01.27   1 
 35 Mason, Mackenna           SO Biola                 18:01.59   1 
 36 Palumbo, Linda            FR Cal Baptist           18:03.58   1 
 37 Ransom, Emily             SR Biola                 18:04.57   1 
 38 Pulliam, Micaela          JR Biola                 18:07.33   2 
 39 Msall, Matilda            SR Claremont-Mu          18:08.27   2 
 40 Gitlin, Sophie            FR Claremont-Mu          18:08.29   2 
 41 Ruelas, Monica            SO Hartnell              18:09.99   2 
 42 Kliewer, Elli             FR Cal Poly Pom          18:10.26   2 
 43 Reyes, Amanda             JR Biola                 18:10.78   2 
 44 Catena, Grace             FR Loyola Marym          18:12.53   2 
 45 Kopf, Ellie               SO Santa Clara           18:12.88   2 
 46 Button, Brooklyn          FR Claremont-Mu          18:14.26   2 
 47 Jones, Rhylyn             FR Fort Lewis            18:14.82   2 
 48 Fata, Chloe                  Run With Us           18:15.78   1  18:15.780
 48 Jones, Dulcie             SO Claremont-Mu          18:15.78   2  18:15.780
 50 Hopkins, Hannah           JR Concordia (C          18:15.86   2 
 51 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          The Janes El          18:16.28   2 
 52 Ruiz, Rebecca                Mt. Sac               18:16.62   2 
 53 Haynes, Clara             FR Biola                 18:19.94   2 
 54 Semone, Lucie             SO Santa Clara           18:21.27   2 
 55 Lim, Kayla                SO Occidental            18:22.50   2 
 56 Burton, Olivia            FR Ventura               18:22.51   2 
 57 Blevins, Morgan           SO Claremont-Mu          18:23.77   2 
 58 Cocales, Claire           FR Santa Clara           18:24.48   2 
 59 Ereso, Rachel             JR Cal Lutheran          18:24.73   2 
 60 Montoya, Breeana          JR Fresno Pacif          18:26.69   2 
 61 McDonald, Lindsey            KC Smoke              18:26.74   2 
 62 Perez-Cazarez, Jennifer   SO Glendale              18:27.59   1 
 63 Gee, Rachel               JR Cal St. San           18:27.87   1 
 64 Waller, Kaili             SR Biola                 18:29.25   2 
 65 Romero, Andrea            JR Cal St. East          18:32.54   2 
 66 Murrietta, Danielle       SR Unattached            18:35.26   2 
 67 Wendle, Claire            SR Unattached            18:37.69   3 
 68 Quezada, Olivia           SO West Los Ang          18:38.34   2 
 69 Duarte, Beatriz           SO Avutc                 18:40.27   3 
 70 Thurber, Sabrina          SR Occidental            18:41.41   2 
 71 Montiel, Estrella         SO West Los Ang          18:43.44   3 
 72 Palenscar, Olivia         JR Claremont-Mu          18:46.74   3 
 73 LaPlante, Holly           SO Loyola Marym          18:46.75   2 
 74 Hartmann, Delaney         SO Claremont-Mu          18:47.22   3 
 75 Simon, Lizzie                Go the Dista          18:48.48   3 
 76 Bastidas, Gracielita      JR Fresno Pacif          18:49.00   3 
 77 Crotteau, Molly           SO Caltech               18:49.05   2 
 78 Navarro, Amanda           FR Cal St. East          18:49.29   2 
 79 Briseno, Lidia            SO Sequoias              18:49.52   3 
 80 Gleason, Olivia           SO Claremont-Mu          18:51.22   2 
 81 Clarke, Emily             FR Claremont-Mu          18:52.81   3 
 82 Ramsey, Ellie             SR Redlands              18:56.61   2 
 83 Arevalo, Victoria         SR Fresno Pacif          18:57.65   1 
 84 Phillips, Renee           FR San Diego St          18:58.19   1 
 85 McVay, Jackie             SO Claremont-Mu          18:59.04   3 
 86 Mancilla, Araceli         SO Fresno Pacif          18:59.50   2 
 87 Lambros, Alexandra        JR Claremont-Mu          19:01.26   3 
 88 Ortega, Veronica          FR Fresno Pacif          19:02.91   3 
 89 Neumann, Kayla            FR Santa Clara           19:04.82   2 
 90 Orozco, Lauryn            SO Hartnell              19:05.38   3 
 91 Garcia, Tatiana           FR Ventura               19:06.22   3 
 92 Encinas, Sadie            FR Mt. Sac               19:08.91   3 
 93 Davis, Isabelle           FR San Diego St          19:09.85   2 
 94 Comiso, Paige             FR San Diego St          19:10.07   1 
 95 Hernandez, Anamauri       JR Concordia (C          19:10.66   3 
 96 Avelar, Carolina          SO Santa Clara           19:11.22   2 
 97 Melendez, Cynthia         SO West Los Ang          19:12.63   3 
 98 Melendez, Jennifer        JR Cal Poly Pom          19:16.72   1 
 99 Wilson, Meah              FR Embry-Riddle          19:16.84   3 
100 Baker, Sam                SO Claremont-Mu          19:17.24   3 
101 Apreza, Noemi             FR Glendale              19:19.88   3 
102 Curley, Angel             FR Fort Lewis            19:27.04   3 
103 Crepeau, Natasha          SO Claremont-Mu          19:29.53   4 
104 Celis, Montserrath        FR Mt. Sac               19:30.65   4 
105 Elder, Dorothy            FR Fort Lewis            19:31.14   3 
106 Elliot, Anne              FR Claremont-Mu          19:31.52   4 
107 Antolin, Isabelle         FR Claremont-Mu          19:31.78   4 
108 Flores, Yesenia           FR Mt. Sac               19:32.03   3 
109 Aceves, Maria             SO Hartnell              19:33.04   3 
110 Guerrero, Gaby            SO Loyola Marym          19:33.65   3 
111 Taylor, Chloe             FR Claremont-Mu          19:35.12   3 
112 Regalado, Natalie         FR San Diego St          19:35.49   2 
113 Mendez, Jessica           SO Cal St. East          19:36.09   2 
114 Mills, Paige                 Valor Track           19:39.37   3 
115 Almeida, Miranda          JR Soka                  19:39.83   3 
116 Halvorsen, Sarah          SO Claremont-Mu          19:40.36   4 
117 Park, Alexis              FR Saddleback            19:40.70   4 
118 Wallace, Alexis           FR Redlands              19:41.28   4 
119 Whieldon, Kirsten         SO Saddleback            19:42.31   4 
120 Torres, Isabelle          FR Hartnell              19:42.50   3 
121 Arias, Nina               SO Hartnell              19:45.05   4 
122 Shipway, Sarah            JR Redlands              19:46.63   4 
123 Kennedy, Miranda          JR Fresno Pacif          19:48.39   4 
124 Gregory, Morgan           FR The Masters           19:49.00   4 
125 Glenn, Isabella           FR Redlands              19:50.15   3 
126 Robles, Erin              FR Redlands              19:51.24   4 
127 Aranda, Marleen           SO Cuyamaca              19:58.21   3 
128 Stichter, Karli           JR Redlands              20:04.16   4 
129 Seaver, Annika               Cal Poly DC           20:05.68   4 
130 Ramirez, Jessica          FR Fort Lewis            20:11.55   2 
131 Armendariz, Alyssa        SO Mt. Sac               20:11.88   3 
132 Parsons, Sarah            SR Cal Lutheran          20:14.51   4 
133 Peralta, Evelyn           FR Mt. Sac               20:20.26   3 
134 DeLaCruz, Karla           SO Fort Lewis            20:22.92   3 
135 Finn, Amanda              SO Canyons               20:25.32   4 
136 Nootbaar, Autumn          FR The Masters           20:26.51   4 
137 Saldana, Diana            FR Ventura               20:27.06   4 
138 Scheibel, Aubrey          FR Chabot                20:30.66   4 
139 Jasso, Ariana             SR Fresno Pacif          20:31.64   3 
140 Campos, Nerina            FR Hartnell              20:32.63   4 
141 Smitham, Naomi            FR San Diego St          20:41.44   2 
142 Gee, Caroline                Ucsb Running          20:45.12   4 
143 Chemeli, Rose             SO Fort Lewis            20:55.80   3 
144 Esquivel, Melanie         FR Mt. Sac               20:59.11   4 
145 Gray, Kayla               JR The Masters           21:02.03   4 
146 Goldman, Claire           JR Pomona-Pitze          21:06.29   4 
147 Wyatt, Chaia              SO Occidental            21:14.41   4 
148 Marceleno, Michele        FR Allan Hancoc          21:16.53   4 
149 Castro, Martha            SO Pomona-Pitze          21:34.82   4 
150 Dominguez, Lisset         FR Cuyamaca              23:14.42   4 
151 Salinas-Mojarro, Jessica  FR Mt. Sac               23:47.20   4 
152 Martinez, Mireya          FR Allan Hancoc          24:07.58   4 
153 Estrada, Jasmine          SO Unattached            24:31.53   4 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 van der Wyck, Tracee         Cal Coast Tr          35:30.01  
  2 Thompson, Marissa         SO Vanguard              36:58.06  
  3 Parr, Madison             FR Vanguard              37:15.87  
  4 Ramirez, Maria            JR Redlands              38:14.36  
  5 Dorff, Avery              FR Vanguard              38:32.11  
  6 Contraras, Natali         SO Azusa Pacifi          38:51.68  
  7 Anderson, Ariana          FR Embry-Riddle          39:52.11  
  8 Cabrera, Rosalba          SO Concordia (C          39:58.03  
  9 Delgado, Dominique        SR Westmont              40:21.13  
 10 Perez, Dafne              FR Unattached            41:13.17  
 11 Lawsen, Taylor            JR Biola                 41:37.09  
 12 Uzawa, Karin              SR Occidental            41:52.45  
 13 Slate, Caroline           FR Cal Lutheran          42:10.36  
 14 Franco, Rosa              FR Concordia (C          42:13.46  
 15 Luna, Belen               FR Cal St. Los           42:43.69  
 16 Jursch, Greta             SO Redlands              43:06.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 kiriyama, chie               Yamadadenki              14.39  -0.5  1 
  2 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze             15.25  -0.5  1 
  3 Scott, Alia               FR Cerritos                 15.27  -0.5  1 
  4 Richards, Sophie          JR Pomona-Pitze             15.55  -0.5  1 
  5 Robinson, Darlena         SO Cerritos                 16.79  -0.5  1 
  6 Yu, Adeline               SO Pomona-Pitze             16.98  -1.2  2 
  7 Forsyth, Kyra             JR Unattached               18.04  -1.2  2 
  8 Pinczower, LuLu           FR Pomona-Pitze             18.07  -1.2  2 
  9 Newsome, Tamear           FR Antelope Val             18.81  -1.2  2 
 10 Perez, Jasmine            FR SD Mesa                  18.91  -1.2  2 
 11 Daramola, Keanna          FR Cerritos                 19.04  -1.2  2 
 12 Fonseca, Jaqueline        FR Cerritos                 19.28  -0.2  3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abby                Unattached            11:21.11  
  2 Fuentes, Arianna          SR Cal St. San           11:23.46  
  3 Simon, Emily                 Go the Dista          11:41.66  
  4 Forsyth, Pheobe           FR Glendale              11:50.45  
  5 Gomez, Carissa            JR Cal St. San           12:05.69  
  6 Wade, Bailey              JR Concordia (C          12:15.47  
  7 Davies, Cora              SR Occidental            12:29.47  
  8 Siam-Alvarez, Genesis     SO Glendale              12:31.32  
  9 Meza-Avila, Janet         SO Cal St. Los           12:33.64  
 10 Jimenez, Annette          SO Cuyamaca              12:35.47  
 11 Redpath, Veronica         FR Cal Lutheran          12:35.64  
 12 Barron, Hayden            SO Biola                 12:46.25  
 13 Bautista, Monica          SO Cerritos              13:27.13  
 14 Padashi, Ramina           SR Unattached            13:32.08  
 15 Running, Hannah           SO Cuyamaca              14:41.39  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cerritos  'A'                                         49.11  
     1) Jackson, Debora FR              2) Carrigan, Shyanne FR           
     3) Alugbue, Precious FR            4) Davis, Alona FR                
  2 SD Mesa  'A'                                          50.20  
     1) Nosler, Carli FR                2) Stallman, Holly SO             
     3) Perez, Jasmine FR               4) Weiden, Skyler FR              
  3 Canyons  'A'                                          56.32  
     1) Helsley, Brianna SO             2) Araki, Jamie SO                
     3) Ornelas, Abigail FR             4) Smith, Tatiana FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team China 2019  'A'                                3:44.14  
     1) Xiao, Yan SR                    2) Huang, Jiaxin SR               
     3) Pan, Gaoqin SR                  4) MO, Jiadie SR                  
  2 Cerritos  'B'                                       4:15.70  
     1) Alugbue, Precious FR            2) Daramola, Keanna FR            
     3) Robinson, Darlena SO            4) Bell, Daila FR                 
  3 Bakersfield  'A'                                    4:17.09  
     1) Currie, Joycelind SO            2) Ebert, Daizhiana FR            
     3) Esparza, Noemi SO               4) Childs, Rayvan FR              
  4 Fullerton  'A'                                      4:17.92  
     1) Gillas, Myrna SO                2) Victoria, Alicia FR            
     3) Wailase, Elizabeth FR           4) Starkey, Samantha FR           
 -- Cerritos  'A'                                            DQ   Runner 2 Broke Early
     1) Nance, Glenn SO                 2) Carrigan, Shyanne FR           
     3) Shepherd, Laurel FR             4) Scott, Alia FR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gillas, Myrna             SO Fullerton                1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hajj, Hannnah             FR SD Mesa                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Mknelly, Bailey           SO Claremont-Mu             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Okamura, Kellie           FR Claremont-Mu             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Palacki, Toriana          FR SD Mesa                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Winn, Brighten            SO Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Goynes, De'Chanelle       SO West Los Ang             1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Perez, Jasmine            FR SD Mesa                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Robinson, Darlena         SO Cerritos                J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Beloney-Carter, Anique    FR Saddleback               1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Daramola, Keanna          FR Cerritos                 1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Bell, Daila               FR Cerritos                 1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Davies, Cora              SR Occidental                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond, Jacquelyn        SR Claremont-Mu             3.45m   11-03.75 
  2 Lum, Juliette             FR Occidental               3.00m    9-10.00 
  3 Amundson, Amanda          SO Saddleback              J3.00m    9-10.00 
  4 Wensley, Dylan            SO Occidental               2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Winn, Brighten            SO Occidental               2.70m    8-10.25 
  5 Ho, Kayley                FR Chabot                   2.70m    8-10.25 
  7 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental               2.55m    8-04.25 
  7 Orna, Clarissa            SO Cerritos                 2.55m    8-04.25 
  9 Fanuncio, Janessa         FR Chabot                  J2.55m    8-04.25 
 10 Armentrout, Megan         FR Occidental              J2.55m    8-04.25 
 11 Aranda, Mayra             FR Saddleback              J2.55m    8-04.25 
 12 Perez, Mackenzie          FR Saddleback               2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Peterson, Robin           FR Claremont-Mu                NH            
 -- Devera, Izzy              FR SD Mesa                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 kiriyama, chie               Yamadadenki              5.62m   1.5  18-05.25  1 
  2 Ebert, Daizhiana          FR Bakersfield              5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50  1 
  3 King, Kierra              SO Cerritos                 5.45m   1.1  17-10.75  1 
  4 Stallman, Holly           SO SD Mesa                  5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00  1 
  5 Gillas, Myrna             SO Fullerton                5.34m   0.5  17-06.25  1 
  6 Griffith, Sabrine         JR Claremont-Mu             5.30m   1.8  17-04.75  1 
  7 Palmer, Micaiah           SR Pomona-Pitze            J5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75  1 
  8 Wu, Gianna                SR Pomona-Pitze             4.91m  -0.2  16-01.50  1 
  9 Robinson, Darlena         SO Cerritos                 4.84m  -1.6  15-10.50  2 
 10 Etoka, Lena               JR Occidental               4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  2 
 11 Goynes, De'Chanelle       SO West Los Ang             4.79m  -1.2  15-08.75  2 
 12 Watt, Amy                 JR Pomona-Pitze             4.72m   1.3  15-06.00  2 
 13 Salazar, Destiny          FR Cerritos                 4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00  2 
 14 Christenson, Lilly        FR Ventura                  4.66m  -0.7  15-03.50  2 
 15 Ho, Julia                 SO Pomona-Pitze             4.46m   1.7  14-07.75  2 
 16 Kosmicki, Victoria        FR Cerritos                 4.37m   1.1  14-04.00  2 
 -- Bell, Daila               FR Cerritos                  FOUL                  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Smith, Justice            FR Cerritos                11.71m   0.7  38-05.00  1 
  2 Goynes, De'Chanelle       SO West Los Ang            11.09m   0.4  36-04.75  1 
  3 Jones, Imani              SO Cerritos                10.90m   0.9  35-09.25  1 
  4 Etoka, Lena               JR Occidental              10.78m  -0.7  35-04.50  1 
  5 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze            10.69m  +0.0  35-01.00  1 
  6 Ho, Julia                 SO Pomona-Pitze            10.62m   0.2  34-10.25  2 
  7 Wensley, Dylan            SO Occidental              10.61m   1.9  34-09.75  2 
  8 Palmer, Micaiah           SR Pomona-Pitze            10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75  1 
  9 Greenup, Caitlin          SO Whittier                10.50m   1.0  34-05.50  1 
 10 Weber, Jillian            FR Whittier                10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50  2 
 11 Salowey, Phoebe           FR Pomona-Pitze            10.11m   1.8  33-02.00  1 
 12 Salazar, Destiny          FR Cerritos                10.01m   0.4  32-10.25  2 
 13 Fang, Camille             FR Chabot                   9.95m   1.4  32-07.75  2 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Alailefaleula, Nanati     SO Cerritos                12.12m   39-09.25  1 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              11.43m   37-06.00  1 
  3 Encio, Bianca             FR SD Mesa                 11.02m   36-02.00  1 
  4 Pooler, Kimora            FR Ventura                 11.01m   36-01.50  1 
  5 Gallop, Amanda            JR Claremont-Mu            10.89m   35-08.75  1 
  6 Chasteler, Samantha       FR Saddleback              10.82m   35-06.00  1 
  7 Van Beek, Sabrina         SO Whittier                10.19m   33-05.25  1 
  8 Mataia, Kimberly          SO Fullerton               10.15m   33-03.75  1 
  9 Marsh, Deja               SO Glendale                10.12m   33-02.50  1 
 10 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental               9.82m   32-02.75  2 
 11 McKee, Corrie             JR Occidental               9.81m   32-02.25  1 
 12 Kotey, Alexis             FR Fullerton                9.68m   31-09.25  2 
 13 Sams, Rosevelie           FR Claremont-Mu             9.34m   30-07.75  2 
 14 Robinson, Darlena         SO Cerritos                 8.99m   29-06.00  2 
 15 Gamboa, Emily             SO Cerritos                 8.90m   29-02.50  2 
 16 Campos, Yarabi            FR Bakersfield              8.43m   27-08.00  2 
 17 Tanori, Domonique         FR San Bernardi            J8.43m   27-08.00  2 
 18 Vernon, Angellee          FR Fullerton                8.23m   27-00.00  2 
 19 Rojo, Sasha               FR Whittier                 8.20m   26-11.00  2 
 20 Vargas, Mikaiella         SO Cerritos                 7.27m   23-10.25  2 
 -- Tuzak, Cynthia            FR Ventura                   FOUL             1 
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Tuzak, Cynthia            FR Ventura                 37.31m     122-05  1 
  2 Van Beek, Sabrina         SO Whittier                35.84m     117-07  1 
  3 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              34.78m     114-01  1 
  4 Fajer, Katie              FR Concordia (C            34.36m     112-09  1 
  5 Alailefaleula, Nanati     SO Cerritos                34.32m     112-07  1 
  6 Liu, Antonia              FR Caltech                 33.06m     108-05  2 
  7 Mataia, Kimberly          SO Fullerton               32.36m     106-02  1 
  8 Valoaga, Leslie           SO Ventura                 32.24m     105-09  1 
  9 Gallop, Amanda            JR Claremont-Mu            31.74m     104-02  1 
 10 Lauinger, Alexa           JR Caltech                 31.65m     103-10  2 
 11 Kotey, Alexis             FR Fullerton               31.24m     102-06  1 
 12 Sams, Rosevelie           FR Claremont-Mu            31.06m     101-11  1 
 13 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental              30.25m      99-03  1 
 14 Gamboa, Emily             SO Cerritos                28.39m      93-02  2 
 15 Chasteler, Samantha       FR Saddleback              27.48m      90-02  2 
 16 Waters, Paige             SR Occidental              27.07m      88-10  1 
 17 Aris, Kate                FR Pomona-Pitze            26.48m      86-10  2 
 18 Vernon, Angellee          FR Fullerton               26.02m      85-04  2 
 19 Tanori, Domonique         FR San Bernardi            25.73m      84-05  2 
 20 Encio, Bianca             FR SD Mesa                 25.69m      84-03  2 
 21 Vargas, Mikaiella         SO Cerritos                24.57m      80-07  2 
 22 Long, Alexandria          FR Pomona-Pitze            23.94m      78-06  2 
 23 Campos, Yarabi            FR Bakersfield             22.51m      73-10  2 
 24 Marsh, Deja               SO Glendale                22.45m      73-08  2 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Stein, Dominique          SR Concordia (C            47.95m     157-04  1 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              45.82m     150-04  1 
  3 Chasteler, Samantha       FR Saddleback              43.26m     141-11  1 
  4 Frost, Gabriella          SO Concordia (C            41.59m     136-05  1 
  5 Alailefaleula, Nanati     SO Cerritos                39.48m     129-06  1 
  6 Gutierrez, Cyan           FR Antelope Val            37.99m     124-08  1 
  7 Van Beek, Sabrina         SO Whittier                37.60m     123-04  1 
  8 Brantley, Val-larriee     SO Unattached              37.47m     122-11  1 
  9 Mataia, Kimberly          SO Fullerton               34.24m     112-04  1 
 10 Rojo, Sasha               FR Whittier                33.95m     111-05  2 
 11 Vernon, Angellee          FR Fullerton               33.11m     108-07  2 
 12 Lauinger, Alexa           JR Caltech                 32.13m     105-05  1 
 13 Bascus, Passhon           FR Antelope Val            30.77m     100-11  2 
 14 Gamboa, Emily             SO Cerritos                30.66m     100-07  2 
 15 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental              30.24m      99-02  2 
 16 Valoaga, Leslie           SO Ventura                 29.41m      96-06  2 
 17 Aris, Kate                FR Pomona-Pitze            28.46m      93-04  2 
 18 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental              27.36m      89-09  2 
 19 Goyal, Muskaan            SR Caltech                 24.40m      80-01  2 
 20 Long, Alexandria          FR Pomona-Pitze            22.26m      73-00  2 
 21 Campos, Yarabi            FR Bakersfield             20.21m      66-04  2 
 22 Vargas, Mikaiella         SO Cerritos                15.03m      49-04  2 
 23 Kotey, Alexis             FR Fullerton                2.78m       9-01  2 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 kiriyama, chie               Yamadadenki             36.36m     119-03  1 
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              35.76m     117-04  1 
  3 Kurata, Tamlyn            SR Concordia (C            35.39m     116-01  1 
  4 Gallop, Amanda            JR Claremont-Mu            31.28m     102-07  1 
  5 Encio, Bianca             FR SD Mesa                 25.97m      85-02  1 
  6 Vernon, Angellee          FR Fullerton               24.58m      80-08  1 
  7 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental              23.99m      78-08  1 
  8 Lauinger, Alexa           JR Caltech                 23.76m      77-11  1 
  9 Monfil, Xochilt           FR Glendale                23.68m      77-08  2 
 10 Pooler, Kimora            FR Ventura                 22.34m      73-03  2 
 11 Hajj, Hannnah             FR SD Mesa                 21.24m      69-08  2 
 12 Palacki, Toriana          FR SD Mesa                 20.00m      65-07  2 
 13 Perez, Jasmine            FR SD Mesa                 15.69m      51-06  2 
 14 Cockburn, Rachel          SR Occidental              15.56m      51-00  2 
 15 Campos, Yarabi            FR Bakersfield             13.97m      45-10  2 
 16 Ahumado, Alexis           FR Bakersfield             10.90m      35-09  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wu, Zhiqiang              SR Team China 2             10.28   1.0  1 
  2 Jiang, Hengnan            SR Team China 2             10.61   1.0  1 
  3 Lin, Qibang                  Team China 2             10.71   1.0  1 
  4 Zhi Hong, Wang               Team China 2             10.72   1.9  8 
  5 Lopez, David              FR Ventura                  10.78   1.0  1 
  6 Webb, Tyler               JR Occidental               10.82   1.0  1 
  7 Curtis, Jake              FR SD Mesa                  11.02   1.0  1 
  8 Dang, James                  Unattached               11.10   1.1  2 
  9 Becerra, Victor           JR Unattached               11.14   1.1  2 
 10 Tamkin, Daniel               Pomona-Pitze             11.20   1.0  1 
 11 Zheng, Jerry              JR S.H.A.R.K.S              11.22   1.6  3 
 11 Nwosu, Lesley             FR Cerritos                 11.22   1.1  2 
 13 Brophy, Jake              FR Unattached               11.28   1.1  2 
 14 Alvarez, Gabriel          FR Cerritos                 11.29   1.6  3 
 15 Stevenson, Wyatt          FR Ventura                  11.42   1.6  3 
 16 Nathan, Noah              FR West Los Ang             11.45   0.4  4 
 17 Chambers, John            FR West Los Ang             11.46   1.6  3 
 18 Bernal, Timothy           SO Chabot                   11.48   1.1  2 
 19 Boyd, Darrian             FR West Los Ang             11.49   1.1  2 
 20 Marks, Charles            JR Occidental               11.54   1.0  1 
 21 Randall, Da'Vean          FR West Los Ang             11.57   1.6  3 
 22 Sweet, Turiq              FR Glendale                 11.60   0.4  7 
 23 Sarmiento, Brandon        FR Ventura                  11.65   0.3  5 
 24 Adolphe, Jacob            SO Claremont-Mu             11.66   0.4  4 
 25 Collier, Tony             FR Canyons                  11.68   0.3  5 
 26 Leandro, Christopher      JR Unattached               11.71   0.4  4 
 27 Chong, Dillon             FR Ventura                  11.72   0.4  4 
 27 Stanley, Jalon            SO Chabot                   11.72   0.3  5 
 29 Toma, Miles                  Unattached               11.81   0.3  5 
 29 Ramirez, Fabian           SO Bakersfield              11.81   1.6  3 
 31 Carter, Dante             FR Antelope Val             11.82   1.0  6 
 31 Huerta, Jaime             FR Glendale                 11.82   0.4  7 
 33 Sheffie, Josiah           JR Occidental               11.89   1.9  8 
 34 Mercado, Andrew           SO Canyons                  11.90   0.3  5 
 35 Shodiss, Iaan             SO Menlo Colleg             12.05   1.0  6 
 36 Agbeo, Daniel                Pomona-Pitze             12.09   1.9  8 
 37 Darden, Chris                Pomona-Pitze             12.12   0.4  7 
 38 Lafferty, Jack               Pomona-Pitze             12.13   1.9  8 
 39 Ramachandran, Arjun       SO Occidental               12.29   1.9  8 
 40 Kim, Paul                 FR Glendale                 12.47   0.4  7 
 41 Nwadiashi, David          FR Canyons                  12.54   1.0  6 
 42 Kim, Eugene               FR Glendale                 12.60   0.4  7 
 43 van Wingerden, Chatham    FR The Masters              12.84   0.4  7 
 44 Kubo, Kenji                  Yamadadenki              13.09   0.4  7 
 45 Fontaine, Sean            JR Unattached               13.22   0.3  5 
 46 Cerda, Jerry              FR Canyons                  13.29   1.0  6 
 47 Ikebuchi, Tomohiko           Yamadadenki              13.92   1.9  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yang, Lei                 SR Team China 2             47.25   1 
  2 WU, Yuang                 SR Team China 2             47.46   1 
  3 YU, Yang                  SR Team China 2             47.88   2 
  4 LU, Zhiquan               SR Team China 2             48.02   1 
  5 Pan, Haitao               SR Team China 2             48.07   1 
  6 Zhu, Zilong               SR Team China 2             48.49   2 
  7 XU, Haoran                SR Team China 2             48.68   1 
  8 Sui, Songyang             SR Team China 2             48.73   2 
  9 Chen, Weilian                Team China 2             48.75   2 
 10 Harper, Nicholas          SO Cal St. Los              48.84   1 
 11 Hlanguyo, Shingirai       SO Cal St. Los              48.87   1 
 12 Marshall, Kalen              Unattached               50.11   2 
 13 Santifer, Christian       SO Cerritos                 50.32   4 
 14 Nichols, Alan             FR Ventura                  50.39   3 
 15 Xian Jie, Ma                 Team China 2             50.49   1 
 16 Fontaine, Sean            JR Unattached               50.65   3 
 17 Redding-Moment, Elijah    JR Menlo Colleg             50.72   4 
 18 Powell, Phillip           SR Cal St. Los              50.97   4 
 19 Terrazas, Charles         FR Cerritos                 51.33   5 
 20 Price, Charles            FR SD Mesa                  51.36   2 
 21 Crawford, Derek           SO Bakersfield              51.62   4 
 22 Burton, Jake              FR SD Mesa                  51.65   2 
 23 Ballard, Noah             SO Unattached               51.75   3 
 24 Aguilar, Sergio           FR Glendale                 51.77   5 
 25 Arnot, Sam                SR Pomona-Pitze             51.84   5 
 26 Moreno, Octavio           SO Santa Ana                51.85   3 
 27 Sarkodie, Kofi            FR Soka                     51.86   6 
 28 Najjar, Joey              SR Occidental               51.89   6 
 29 Ndiaye, Saliou            FR SD Mesa                  51.90   3 
 30 Addison, Daniel           SO Claremont-Mu             51.92   5 
 30 Schloesser, Patrick       SR Pomona-Pitze             51.92   5 
 32 Cai, Jesse                JR Caltech                  51.95   5 
 33 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel  SO Whittier                 51.98   2 
 34 Frando, Justin            FR Bakersfield              52.16   6 
 35 Madden, Dylan             SR Pomona-Pitze             52.17   4 
 36 Brandon, Letarian         FR Allan Hancoc             52.23   6 
 37 Batis, Isaiah             FR Ventura                  52.43   8 
 38 Buncio, Delon             SO Canyons                  52.46   3 
 39 Hillegas, Conley          FR Fullerton                52.77   6 
 40 Buwalda, Conner           FR Saddleback               52.79   6 
 41 Brown, Jeremiah           FR Canyons                  52.96   4 
 42 Hoffman, Rowan            SO Occidental               53.05  11 
 43 Bui, Tommy                FR Cerritos                 53.16   7 
 43 Carroll, Veon             FR SD Mesa                  53.16   7 
 45 Deshmukh, Shrikeshav      FR Caltech                  53.17   6 
 46 Soto, Alan                FR Fullerton                53.18   8 
 47 Moore, Alfred             FR Antelope Val             53.24  10 
 48 Middleton, Rahsaan        SR Occidental               53.31   6 
 49 Ramirez, Andres           FR Santa Ana                53.43   8 
 50 Badillo, Michael          SO Whittier                 53.44   7 
 51 Sooknanan, Aaron          SO Canyons                  53.74   3 
 52 Gaw, Mason                SO Whittier                 53.78   9 
 53 Scriven, Harvey           JR Caltech                  53.91  11 
 54 Liu, Jon                     Pomona-Pitze             54.07   7 
 55 Garcia, Ricardo           SO SD Mesa                  54.08   8 
 56 Anderson, Brady           SR Pomona-Pitze             54.25  11 
 57 Vanegas, Kurt             FR Whittier                 54.54   8 
 58 Farley, Anthony           FR Santa Ana                54.84  11 
 59 Trejo, Paul               FR Whittier                 54.92  10 
 60 Burris, Jaden             FR Occidental               55.03  11 
 61 Salmeron, Brandon         FR Glendale                 55.46  10 
 61 Adams, Evann              FR Antelope Val             55.46   9 
 63 Shuler, Marquise          FR Antelope Val             57.59   9 
 64 Akuna, Kekoanui           FR Ventura                  57.77   9 
 65 Johnson, Joshua           FR San Bernardi           1:01.30  10 
 -- Wilson, Dale              JR Cal St. Los                 FS   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hariane, Jamal            SR QatarTeam              1:49.90   1 
  2 Ali, Musaab               SR QatarTeam              1:50.79   1 
  3 Correa, Steve             SR Strawberry C           1:54.59   1 
  4 Pacheco, Kevin            SO The Masters            1:55.24   1 
  5 Ballard, Noah             SO Unattached             1:55.94   1 
  6 Hussein, Abdi             FR Cuyamaca               1:56.36   1 
  7 Ayala, Miguel             FR Concordia (C           1:56.69   1 
  8 Ramirez, Ismael           FR Sequoias               1:57.42   2 
  9 Calvo, Juan               FR West Los Ang           1:57.65   2 
 10 Jones, Jamir              FR Redlands               1:57.72   4 
 11 Sutherland, Luke          FR Biola                  1:57.85   1 
 12 Morgan, Keizo             FR Claremont-Mu           1:58.15   3 
 13 Meyer, Landis             SR Soka                   1:58.28   2 
 14 Che, Dylan                SO Pasadena               1:58.29   4 
 15 Ventura, Isaac            FR The Masters            1:58.53   3 
 16 Roderick, David           SO Sequoias               1:58.76   2 
 17 Meneses, Keylan           SR The Masters            1:58.99   3 
 18 Butler, Bryce             FR Mt. Sac                1:59.00   2 
 19 Sanchez-Lopez, Abraxaz    JR Cal St. Los            1:59.15   6 
 20 Amezcua, Rodolfo          SR Unattached             1:59.44   2 
 21 Haik, Israel              FR West Los Ang           1:59.46   4 
 22 Saleh, Mohamed            FR Fresno                 1:59.60   2 
 23 Brouelette, Trevor        SO Redlands               1:59.61   4  1:59.610
 23 Matulionis, Gaudrimas        Unattached             1:59.61   2  1:59.610
 25 Gallatin, Nathan             Pomona-Pitze           1:59.78   1 
 26 Gibson, Tyler             FR Fort Lewis             1:59.88   3 
 27 Arnold, Tyler             SR Concordia (C           1:59.96   2 
 28 DeLaTorre, Carlos         SO San Bernardi           2:00.11   1 
 29 Emlet, Ian                   Pomona-Pitze           2:00.39   1 
 30 Castellanos, Adan         FR Mt. Sac                2:00.52   3 
 31 Sincock, Joel                Unattached             2:00.79   3 
 32 Salgado, Cutberto         SO Bakersfield            2:01.17   7 
 33 Frando, Justin            FR Bakersfield            2:01.22   7 
 34 Yartz, Connor             SO Saddleback             2:01.57   5 
 35 Gonzalez, Isaiah          FR San Bernardi           2:01.61   3 
 36 Wilson, Isaiah            FR Mt. Sac                2:02.32   2 
 37 Lal, Aditya               SR Biola                  2:02.44   3 
 38 Brennan, James            FR Occidental             2:02.50   3 
 39 Fooks, Cameron            SO The Masters            2:02.79   5  2:02.790
 39 Denning, Max              JR Claremont-Mu           2:02.79   2  2:02.790
 41 Canavan, Reed             FR Occidental             2:02.83   7 
 42 VanKeersbilck, Luke       FR Cal Lutheran           2:03.32   5 
 43 Anaclet, Bukuru              Pomona-Pitze           2:03.38   6 
 44 Lu, Tiger                 JR Caltech                2:03.48   5 
 45 Achara, Ikenna            FR Antelope Val           2:03.53   6 
 46 Turville, Jake            FR Ventura                2:03.64   7 
 47 Lathrop, Riley            FR Redlands               2:03.71   6 
 48 Gill, Jake                FR Claremont-Mu           2:04.05   4 
 49 Byram, Hunter             FR Fort Lewis             2:04.32   5 
 50 Lam, Timothy                 Cal Coast Tr           2:04.57   2 
 51 Mendoza, Ralph            JR Unattached             2:04.73   3 
 52 Sheatz, Ryan              SO Fullerton              2:04.77   6 
 53 Stohs, Cameron            FR SD Mesa                2:04.82   8 
 54 Mendoza, Nahavi              Cardio Carte           2:04.85   3 
 55 Escudero-Mendoza, Adolfo  FR Bakersfield            2:05.10   7 
 56 Inada, Frederick          FR Mt. Sac                2:05.14   4 
 57 Benitez, Angelo           SO Bakersfield            2:05.16   4 
 58 Lockmann, John            FR Cuyamaca               2:05.23   6 
 59 Duenas, Fernando          FR San Bernardi           2:05.52   5 
 60 Harrison, Jarrian         FR Cerritos               2:05.58   7 
 61 Aguilar, Christopher         Unattached             2:05.82   6 
 62 Tlatenchi, Jai            FR Cerritos               2:06.06   7 
 63 Hernandez Jr., Adrian     FR Mt. Sac                2:06.10   4 
 64 Lopez, Carlos             FR Cerritos               2:06.13   6 
 65 Smith, Alex               FR Occidental             2:06.14   5 
 66 Abdala, Isaac             SO Mt. Sac                2:06.94   4 
 67 Rentner, Karsten          SR Redlands               2:07.91   4 
 68 Velasquez, Leonardo       SO Bakersfield            2:08.41   6 
 69 Duran, Luis               FR Ventura                2:08.64   8 
 70 Radtke, Alec                 Unattached             2:08.81   5 
 71 Hernandez, David          FR San Bernardi           2:08.89   7 
 72 Vazquez, Alberto          SO Unattached             2:10.40   5 
 73 Wykoff, Harrison          SO Bakersfield            2:10.84   7 
 74 Stibor, Griffin           FR Penn State C           2:11.63   5 
 75 Romero, Leonardo          SO West Los Ang           2:12.43   3 
 76 Perez, Jose               FR Bakersfield            2:13.05   8 
 77 Hamel, Kevin                 Cal Poly DC            2:14.38   8 
 78 Rivera, Joseph            FR Cerritos               2:15.80   8 
 79 Aguilar-Lara, Edgar       FR Canyons                2:16.05   8 
 80 Penner, Kyle              FR Cal Lutheran           2:16.59   8 
 81 Tobin, Jon                FR Hope Int'l             2:17.84   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Nico               JR Newbury Park           3:48.74   1 
  2 Floyd, Carter                Pomona-Pitze           3:49.09   1 
  3 Luevano, Terrence            Unattached             3:52.45   1 
  4 Proctor, Reece            FR Chabot                 3:55.18   1 
  5 Correa, Steve             SR Strawberry C           3:57.33   1 
  6 Rivera, Carlos            SO Glendale               3:57.92   1 
  7 Messmer, Dennis           SR Cal Baptist            3:57.94   1 
  8 Guerrero, Dannie             BigBearTC/Ne           4:00.14   1 
  9 Alukunyang, Mike          SO Cal Baptist            4:00.76   2 
 10 Hartzenburg, McMarshall   SO Cal Baptist            4:01.41   1 
 11 Aschbrenner, Jace         JR Newbury Park           4:01.42   1 
 12 Estrada, Branden          SR Loyola Marym           4:01.52   1 
 13 Ortega, Issac             SR Unattached             4:02.58   2 
 14 Foster, Caden             FR Army West Po           4:03.24   1 
 15 Hussein, Abdi             FR Cuyamaca               4:03.61   2 
 16 Griffin, Connor           SO Cal Lutheran           4:04.12   2 
 17 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly DC            4:04.17   1 
 18 Sterkel, Timothy          FR Canyons                4:05.40   2 
 19 Sahlman, Colin            FR Newbury Park           4:06.30   2 
 20 Emerson, Jayden           SR Cal Baptist            4:06.65   2 
 21 Roderick, David           SO Sequoias               4:07.50   3 
 22 Earney, Matthew           SO Caltech                4:07.88   2 
 23 Lowrie, Michael           JR Cal Baptist            4:08.02   2 
 24 Normann, Peter            SO Chabot                 4:08.54   2 
 25 Calderon, Pablo           FR Cerritos               4:08.69   3 
 26 Goldstein, Nick           SO Newbury Park           4:08.92   2 
 27 Gutierrez, Jesus          SO Glendale               4:09.31   3 
 28 Fuchs, Will                  Cal Poly DC            4:09.72   3 
 29 Scarlett, Matt            FR Occidental             4:09.87   2 
 30 Ridgeway, Nolan           JR Redlands               4:11.95   3 
 31 Barajas, Adriel           SO Cal Baptist            4:12.02   3 
 32 Browning, Kellen          SR Pomona-Pitze           4:12.35   1 
 33 Kimball, Craig               Cal Poly DC            4:12.38   3 
 34 Ocampo, Psalm             JR Fresno Pacif           4:12.56   3 
 35 Alcantar, Cristian        FR SD Mesa                4:13.15   3 
 36 Boggess, Davis            FR The Masters            4:13.22   3 
 37 Fitzgerald, Angus         SO Unattached             4:13.46   3 
 38 Jenkins, Jalen               Unattached             4:13.73   3 
 39 Parker, Alexander            Cal Poly DC            4:14.15   3 
 40 Erlenborn, Caleb             Cal Poly DC            4:14.63   3 
 41 Burinskiy, Gene              Strawberry C           4:14.76   4 
 42 Boatman, Jacob            SR Cal Baptist            4:15.06   3 
 43 Santos, Tristan           SR Occidental             4:15.08   2 
 44 Nelson, Nic               JR Biola                  4:15.35   2 
 45 Harang, Erik              FR Embry-Riddle           4:15.47   6 
 46 Serrano, Alberto          FR Cerritos               4:15.56   3 
 47 Ramirez, Ismael           FR Sequoias               4:16.00   2 
 48 Gonzalez, Christian          Sequoias               4:16.08   4 
 49 Garcia, Joel              FR Sequoias               4:16.70   4 
 50 Salgado, Cutberto         SO Bakersfield            4:16.86   4 
 51 Kimmerling, Robert        JR Embry-Riddle           4:17.08   3 
 52 Su, William               FR Unattached             4:17.16   4 
 53 Linares, Luciano          FR Sequoias               4:17.21   4 
 54 Arrendondo, Benjamin      SO Whittier               4:18.39   4 
 55 Fonseca, Matthew          FR Concordia (C           4:18.67   2 
 56 Ernst, William            SR Cal Baptist            4:19.31   2 
 57 Achara, Ikenna            FR Antelope Val           4:19.74   4 
 58 Chapman, Jack                Cal Poly DC            4:19.90   4 
 59 Byram, Hunter             FR Fort Lewis             4:21.18   3 
 60 Morgenfeld, Spencer       SO Caltech                4:21.62   4 
 61 Dunagin, Jacob            FR Concordia (C           4:21.77   2 
 62 Mendez, Aaron             FR Cal St. Los            4:23.01   5 
 63 Speece, Cody              FR Fort Lewis             4:23.35   4 
 64 Torres, Justin               Unattached             4:23.58   4 
 65 Perez, Oscar              FR Sequoias               4:24.17   5 
 66 Escudero-Mendoza, Adolfo  FR Bakersfield            4:24.94   5 
 67 Reynoso, Pablo            FR University o           4:25.15   5 
 68 Aleman, Samuel            SO Sequoias               4:26.77   5 
 69 Yousufi, Dominic          JR Unattached             4:26.82   4 
 70 Van Gieson, Amir          FR Ucsb Running           4:26.94   5 
 71 De Alba, Bulmaro          FR Moorpark               4:27.38   4 
 72 Meyer, Tucker Lawrence    FR West Los Ang           4:29.40   6 
 73 Ramos Carrillo, Omar      FR Moorpark               4:29.56   5 
 74 Ross, Jonah               SR Cal Baptist            4:29.90   4 
 75 Aponte, Daniel            FR San Bernardi           4:30.23   5 
 76 Velasquez, Leonardo       SO Bakersfield            4:30.57   6 
 77 Ayala-Sierra, Luis        SR Cal St. Los            4:30.65   5 
 78 Gibson, Tyler             FR Fort Lewis             4:30.75   3 
 79 Azpeitia-Marquez, Jose    FR West Los Ang           4:31.50   6 
 80 Barber, Brannon           FR Canyons                4:32.00   6 
 81 Lira-Martinez, Ricardo    FR Whittier               4:32.22   5 
 82 Orton, Ryan               SO Whittier               4:32.25   6 
 83 Lam, Timothy                 Cal Coast Tr           4:33.44   3 
 84 Aguilar, Christopher         Unattached             4:34.66   5 
 85 Vanaman, Andrew           FR Fort Lewis             4:34.85   5 
 86 Castro, Jesus             FR Ventura                4:36.38   6 
 87 Ramirez, Vincent             Fleet Feet Track       4:38.05   5 
 88 Perez, Patrick            FR Cerritos               4:39.78   6 
 89 Hamel, Kevin                 Cal Poly DC            4:41.01   4 
 90 Johnson, Owen             SO Chabot                 4:41.18   5 
 91 Ramirez, Walter           SO Cerritos               4:42.09   5 
 92 Gerard, Will              FR Fullerton              4:42.34   6 
 93 Alcarez, Matthew          FR Cerritos               4:43.12   6 
 94 Pina, Didier              SR Cal St. Los            4:43.71   6 
 95 Ramos, Daniel             SO Cerritos               4:48.12   5 
 96 Covarrubias, Abraham         Unattached             4:48.54   6 
 97 Stibor, Griffin           FR Penn State C           4:51.73   5 
 98 Ramirez, Anjel            SO San Bernardi           4:54.43   6 
 99 Hernandez, Erick          SO Fullerton              5:11.57   6 
100 Richter, Connor           JR Cal Lutheran           5:20.06   6 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davidson, Jack            JR Santa Clara           14:21.75   1 
  2 Christensen, Miles        FR Claremont-Mu          14:24.67   1 
  3 Vaziri, Shyan                Hoka Aggies           14:26.43   1 
  4 Bedard, Simon             JR Cal Baptist           14:26.69   1 
  5 Dominguez, Ruben          SR Cal Poly Pom          14:27.29   1 
  6 Reischling, Andy             Pomona-Pitze          14:28.40   1 
  7 pederson, koby            SR Unattached            14:29.06   1 
  8 Olivero, Xander           SO Santa Clara           14:29.69   1 
  9 Legemet, Timothy          FR Cal Baptist           14:30.39   1 
 10 Santoyo, Robert           JR Army West Po          14:33.39   1 
 11 Paredes, Juan                Valor Track           14:33.74   1 
 12 Capetillo, Salvador       SO Mt. Sac               14:33.77   1 
 13 Waters, Trelani           JR Hoka One One          14:34.59   1 
 14 Weiland, Chris            SO Mt. Sac               14:37.34   1 
 15 Ibarra, Luis                 Unattached            14:39.08   1 
 16 Marin, Robert             JR Unattached            14:39.64   1 
 17 Washington, Caleb         SO Army West Po          14:40.72   1 
 18 Labra, Isaiah             FR SD Mesa               14:42.03   1 
 19 Woo, Owen                    Pomona-Pitze          14:43.52   1 
 20 Kozuhar, Zlatko           FR Cal Baptist           14:43.89   1 
 21 Steinberg, Stevie         SO Claremont-Mu          14:46.34   1 
 22 Estrella, Jorge           FR Santa Clara           14:46.80   1 
 23 Ambrosio, Alejandro       JR Cal Poly Pom          14:48.01   1 
 24 Smythe, Eamon             SR Cal Poly Pom          14:48.19   1 
 25 Arias, Zach               FR Loyola Marym          14:49.77   1 
 26 Rosen, Daniel                Pomona-Pitze          14:50.01   1 
 27 Garcia, Joseph            SO Loyola Marym          14:50.77   1 
 28 Methum, Wesley            SO The Masters           14:52.65   1 
 29 Fischer, Spencer          FR Santa Clara           14:53.45   2 
 30 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian      Pomona-Pitze          14:53.61   1 
 31 Pacheco, Stephen          SR The Masters           14:54.49   1 
 32 Gagne, Daniel                Cal Coast Tr          14:55.10   1 
 33 Ives, Wilson              JR Claremont-Mu          14:55.19   2 
 34 Frisone, Ethan            FR Loyola Marym          14:55.40   1 
 35 Ward, Hugo                   Pomona-Pitze          14:57.56   2 
 36 Friedler, Kyle            SO Loyola Marym          14:57.88   2 
 37 Nishi, Sam                   Cal Poly DC           15:01.04   2 
 38 Lagerstrom, Brennan       JR Santa Clara           15:01.40   1 
 39 van Schendel, Kyril       FR Claremont-Mu          15:01.98   2 
 40 Phanse, Gaurav            FR Caltech               15:02.04   2 
 41 Peralta, Hector           JR Cal Baptist           15:02.66   2 
 42 Stringham, Nathan            Pomona-Pitze          15:03.49   2 
 43 Wilkinson, Adam           FR Claremont-Mu          15:03.61   2 
 44 Adams, Jeremy                Pomona-Pitze          15:04.23   2 
 45 Johnson, Joey                Cal Poly DC           15:04.29   3 
 46 McClure, Tim              FR Occidental            15:04.53   1 
 47 Ramirez, Marcelo          JR Unattached            15:04.61   1 
 48 Barkan, Brody             SR Occidental            15:04.63   1 
 49 Mohan, Aditya             SO Santa Clara           15:05.58   2 
 50 Thompson, Ryan            SR Biola                 15:05.90   1 
 51 Johnson, Julian           SO Cal St. East          15:06.16   2 
 52 Misuraca, Evan            JR Santa Clara           15:06.68   3 
 53 Ghadery, Koby             FR Cal Baptist           15:06.73   2 
 54 Purcella, Corey           SR Unattached            15:07.70   2 
 55 Iten, Ben                 SR Claremont-Mu          15:07.91   2 
 56 Suzara, Jeremiah          FR Cal Poly Pom          15:08.17   2 
 57 Busse, Thomas                Cal Poly DC           15:08.20   3 
 58 St. Pierre, Ryan          SO Biola                 15:09.75   2 
 59 Melchor, Jose             SO Mt. Sac               15:10.01   2 
 60 DeHaven, Brady            FR Biola                 15:10.10   2 
 61 Ashby, Ethan                 Pomona-Pitze          15:10.29   2 
 62 Widlansky, Ethan             Pomona-Pitze          15:11.23   2 
 63 Paul, Simeon              FR Loyola Marym          15:11.41   2 
 64 Conde, Ariel              SO West Los Ang          15:12.10   2 
 65 Konugres, James           SO Santa Clara           15:12.96   3 
 66 Davidson, Benjamin        JR Santa Clara           15:13.76   3 
 67 Chang, Oliver                Pomona-Pitze          15:15.91   3 
 68 Esparza, Joseph           SR Redlands              15:17.71   2 
 69 Kimball, Will             SO Claremont-Mu          15:18.10   3 
 70 Hassman, Evan             SO Claremont-Mu          15:18.38   3 
 71 McKinley, Paul               Pomona-Pitze          15:19.48   1 
 72 Cruz, Adan                FR Ventura               15:19.94   4 
 73 Jones, Brendan            SO Santa Clara           15:20.40   3 
 74 Sylva, Tristan            FR Cal Poly Pom          15:20.51   3 
 75 Hill, Daniel                 Pomona-Pitze          15:20.62   1 
 76 Ronoh, Benjamin           SO Menlo Colleg          15:21.25   2 
 77 Velasco, Joshua           SO West Los Ang          15:21.94   2 
 78 Skarr, Jacob              FR West Los Ang          15:22.71   2 
 79 Fogg, Denzel              SO Avutc                 15:23.39   2 
 80 Smith, Max                FR Loyola Marym          15:23.79   1 
 81 Stripp, Carter               Pomona-Pitze          15:24.07   2 
 82 Palazzo, Anthony             Cal Poly DC           15:24.39   3 
 83 Ricci, Simon              JR Caltech               15:24.82   2 
 84 Krajewski, Mikolaj           Cal Poly DC           15:25.16   3 
 85 Beeson, Cody              FR Cal Baptist           15:25.43   2 
 86 Hunsdale, William         SO Santa Clara           15:25.67   2 
 87 Torres, Ricardo           FR Moorpark              15:26.00   4 
 88 Gonzalez Vera, Jose          Cal Coast Tr          15:26.22   3 
 89 Degen, George                Unattached            15:26.41   3 
 90 Smith, Xavier             FR Cal St. East          15:26.81   3 
 91 Hesse-Withbroe, Joseph       Pomona-Pitze          15:26.90   3 
 92 Huerta, Luis              SO Mt. Sac               15:27.82   2 
 93 Cardona, Israel           JR Cal Poly Pom          15:29.44   2 
 94 Busse, Matthew               Cal Poly DC           15:30.01   3 
 95 Ibarra, Ian               FR SD Mesa               15:30.06   4 
 96 Knox, Garron              SO Cuesta                15:30.76   4 
 97 Colby, Lincoln               Cal Poly DC           15:31.27   4 
 98 Salinas, Sal              SO Cuyamaca              15:31.94   3 
 99 Siegel, Matthew           JR Embry-Riddle          15:32.69   4 
100 Jones, Liam                  Pomona-Pitze          15:33.69   4 
101 Ramirez, Michael          SO San Bernardi          15:33.70   3 
102 Rusk, Ian                 SO Fullerton             15:34.90   4 
103 Callahan, Daniel          FR Embry-Riddle          15:35.14   5 
104 Bazinet, Jon              SR Unattached            15:35.84   3 
105 Robertson, Thomas         JR Occidental            15:36.52   3 
106 Priest, Cameron              Cal Poly DC           15:36.70   5 
107 Malong, Akol              SO Glendale              15:36.88   4 
108 Ramirez, Jesse            JR Unattached            15:37.22   3 
109 Duarte, Jason                A Snail's Pa          15:37.38   4 
110 Brennan, Conor            FR Occidental            15:37.73   4 
111 Ortiz Lopez, Edwin        SR Cardio Carte          15:38.31   4 
112 Nez, Steven               FR Fort Lewis            15:38.80   4 
113 Andersson, Sebastian      SO Chabot                15:39.33   4 
114 Maciel, Chandler          SO Fresno Pacif          15:39.68   4 
115 Avalos, Jesus             FR Hartnell              15:40.45   4 
116 Pine, Logan               SO Menlo Colleg          15:40.52   3 
117 Jensen, Garrick           FR Claremont-Mu          15:40.65   4 
118 Fleming, Thomas           FR Claremont-Mu          15:42.36   5 
119 Davis, Ben                SR Loyola Marym          15:43.26   4 
120 Keller, Kevin             FR Glendale              15:43.92   4 
121 Boyden, Wilder            SR Santa Clara           15:43.97   3 
122 Sealand, Daniel           SO Claremont-Mu          15:44.43   5 
123 Bandy, Nick               SR Dukes Track           15:44.70   3 
124 Arteaga, Hector           SO Concordia (C          15:46.05   2 
125 Dvorak, Jeremy               Cal Poly DC           15:47.22   4 
126 Mendoza, Luis             FR Hartnell              15:48.09   4 
127 Dorsett, Nicholas         SO Mt. Sac               15:48.26   3 
128 Blalock, Connor            8 Unattached            15:48.52   3 
129 Morgan, Ian                  Ucsb Running          15:48.69   4 
130 Kowalik, Thaddeus         SO Westmont              15:48.92   6 
131 Baza, Rigoberto           JR Cal Lutheran          15:50.16   4  15:50.160
131 Mueller, Marco            SO Menlo Colleg          15:50.16   2  15:50.160
133 Barajas, Giovanni         FR Santa Ana             15:50.57   4 
134 Wolfert, AJ               NA Unat-Fresno           15:50.84   5 
135 Luttrell, Austin          SO Embry-Riddle          15:52.28   5 
136 Carranza, Manuel          JR Fresno Pacif          15:52.82   5 
137 Merillana, Nick           SO Hartnell              15:52.87   3 
138 Martinez, Mario              Cardio Carte          15:53.09   4 
139 Havener, Edmund              Pomona-Pitze          15:53.42   5 
140 Komoriya, Kaito           FR Claremont-Mu          15:53.51   4 
141 Natarajan, Arjun          SO Claremont-Mu          15:53.90   6 
142 Woldu, Medhane            FR SD Mesa               15:53.91   5 
143 Leon Gaspar, Hector       JR Unattached            15:54.03   4 
144 Bennett, Perry            SR Unattached            15:54.28   3 
145 Sasser, Alex              SR Loyola Marym          15:54.37   3 
146 Mora, Oscar               JR Cal St. East          15:55.37   4 
147 Hickman, Scott            SO Saddleback            15:55.59   5 
148 Sheh, Charles             FR Occidental            15:56.23   4 
149 Ramos, Mauricio           SO San Bernardi          15:56.27   3 
150 Guzman, Humberto          SO San Bernardi          15:56.95   3 
151 Falcone, Jared            FR Cuesta                15:57.60   4 
152 Kipkilach, Bismarck       JR Fort Lewis            15:57.88   4 
153 Perez Basulto, Christian  SR Biola                 15:58.86   4 
154 Rodgers, Joey             SR Loyola Marym          15:59.27   4 
155 Orta, Vincent                Fleet Feet Track      15:59.67   5 
156 Esteva, Melvin            JR Cal St. East          16:00.02   2 
157 Aguinaga, Nathan          FR Concordia (C          16:02.53   5 
158 Gallagher, Thomas         SO Chabot                16:02.74   4 
159 Serrano, Albert           FR Glendale              16:04.75   4 
160 Himmelright, Max          FR Loyola Marym          16:05.04   5 
161 Gould, Aaron              SO Unattached            16:05.89   3 
162 Mejia, Jr., Alfredo       SO Hartnell              16:05.93   4 
163 Martinez, Ricardo         SR Unattached            16:06.22   4 
164 Vazquez, Danny            SO Glendale              16:06.67   5 
165 Cetti, Travis             FR Mt. Sac               16:08.09   3 
166 Arroyo, Antonio           SO Glendale              16:08.14   5 
167 Su, William               FR Unattached            16:08.17   5 
168 Gravelle, Will            JR Ucsb Running          16:09.25   6 
169 Ochoa, Oscar              JR Unattached            16:09.55   3 
170 Hays, Nico                   Unattached            16:09.89   5 
171 Chettle, Jesse            SR Kansas City           16:09.90   3 
172 Garcia, Luis              FR San Bernardi          16:10.12   4 
173 Bradshaw, John            FR Cal St. East          16:11.33   4 
174 Enders, Jonas                Cal Poly DC           16:11.38   5 
175 Ramos, Anthony            SO Hope Int'l            16:12.45   6 
176 Nambo, Victor             SO Hartnell              16:12.59   5 
177 Gutierrez, Tim            SR The Masters           16:14.05   4 
178 Lozano, Armando           SO West Los Ang          16:14.39   5 
179 Bouchard, Luc                Cal Poly DC           16:14.86   5 
180 Dowell, Mason             FR Cal Baptist           16:15.41   2 
181 Chow, Scott                  Ucsb Running          16:15.92   5 
182 Pluma, Joseluis           FR Mt. Sac               16:16.55   3 
183 Smith, Jason              FR Cuyamaca              16:16.84   6 
184 Mountain, Bennett         SO Claremont-Mu          16:17.80   6 
185 Navarro, Damian           SO Cuesta                16:18.18   5 
186 Fausto, Miguel            FR Redlands              16:18.21   5 
187 Cuellar, Jessi            SO West Los Ang          16:18.93   5 
188 Wong, Nathaniel           SO Cal Baptist           16:19.11   4 
189 Correa, Rodolfo           JR Cal Lutheran          16:19.22   6 
190 Lopez, Roberto            FR Fresno Pacif          16:19.89   6 
191 Sapienza, Jenner             Cal Poly DC           16:20.17   5 
192 Gutierrez, Eric           FR Glendale              16:20.73   6 
193 Llopis, Bryan             FR Cal St. East          16:20.80   3 
194 Lopez, John               SO SD Mesa               16:21.41   5 
195 Speece, Cody              FR Fort Lewis            16:23.59   5 
196 Kargol, Andrew            SR Redlands              16:23.90   5 
197 reyes, josue              JR Unattached            16:24.70   5 
198 Chan, Garrick             SR Wolfpack Run          16:25.68   5 
199 Rodriguez, Andres         SO Hartnell              16:27.00   5 
200 dalton, joseph            JR Unattached            16:29.15   3 
201 Rome, Andrew              FR Fort Lewis            16:29.83   4 
202 Lasting, Julian           FR Saddleback            16:30.48   6 
203 Jones, Ashton             SO Unattached            16:31.56   3 
204 Adams, Colin              SR Claremont-Mu          16:31.88   6 
205 Dmytriw, Connor           FR Menlo Colleg          16:32.17   4 
206 Aguilar, Servando         SO West Los Ang          16:36.24   6 
207 Boutin, Noble             JR Menlo Colleg          16:36.93   3 
208 Diaz, Eli                 SO Cuesta                16:36.96   6 
209 Cardenas, Jose            FR Allan Hancoc          16:37.00   6 
210 Lopez, Raul               FR West Los Ang          16:46.74   6 
211 Wilson, Trevor            FR Fort Lewis            16:47.27   6 
212 Valle, Andrew             SO Hope Int'l            16:48.44   5 
213 Fernando, Andrew          SO Fullerton             16:48.47   6 
214 James, Finn                  Cal Poly DC           16:51.94   6 
215 Clements, Andrew          FR Mt. Sac               16:54.39   5 
216 Abe, Trevor               SO Pasadena              16:54.44   6 
217 Guajardo, Giovanni        FR Pasadena              16:55.40   5 
218 Bausch, Ryan                 Cal Poly DC           16:56.44   5 
219 Sheard, Brandon           FR Fort Lewis            16:56.48   6 
220 Vidrio, Fernando          SO San Bernardi          16:58.92   6 
221 Uribe, Eduardo            JR Unattached            16:59.10   6 
222 Montes, Freddy            FR Mt. Sac               16:59.90   5 
223 Hernandez, Lizandro       SO Santa Ana             17:03.49   6 
224 Wing, Sean                FR Fullerton             17:04.42   6 
225 Verduzco, Isaac           FR West Los Ang          17:07.33   6 
226 Heredia, Alvaro           FR San Bernardi          17:08.29   5 
227 Arreola, Dylan               Fleet Feet Track      17:11.14   6 
228 Cooper, Tyler                Cal Poly DC           17:22.50   6 
229 Reed, Kevin               FR Mt. Sac               17:27.65   5 
230 Mac, Austin                  Ucsb Running          17:30.70   6 
231 MacFarlane, Derek         FR Fort Lewis            17:38.47   6 
232 Esqueda, Angel            JR Unattached            17:46.50   6 
233 Solanki, Siddhant            Ucsb Running          18:01.33   6 
234 Worrall, Matthew          SO Fullerton             18:07.83   6 
235 Martinez, Sergio             Cardio Carte          18:14.58   6 
236 Begay, Wacey              FR Fort Lewis            18:33.42   6 
237 Lopez, Rodolfo            FR West Los Ang          18:44.83   6 
 -- Khromets, Nikita          SO Cal Lutheran               DNF   5 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bramblett, Jordan         SR Embry-Riddle          30:46.46  
  2 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel        Cardio Carte          30:50.59  
  3 Hernandez, Nicholas       SO Embry-Riddle          30:54.29  
  4 White, Benjamin           SO Whittier              30:55.61  
  5 Fonda, Blake              SR Westmont              31:29.07  
  6 Brito, David              FR Concordia (C          32:07.71  
  7 Tobin, Joseph             JR Hope Int'l            32:10.11  
  8 Bucup, Baltazar           SO West Los Ang          32:22.80  
  9 Myers, Caleb              SO Vanguard              32:29.95  
 10 Aguirre, Angel            SO Concordia (C          32:48.43  
 11 Aviles, Dalton            JR Unattached            33:03.56  
 12 Alcantar, Angel           SR Valor Track           33:06.64  
 13 Kroeze, Noah              SR Embry-Riddle          33:18.75  
 14 Jimenez, Eric                Unattached            33:19.98  
 15 Valle, Alex               SO Moorpark              33:26.74  
 16 Rincon, Daniel               Ramirez TC            33:40.42  
 17 Goldstone, Cam            FR Cuesta                34:13.85  
 18 Hake, Kurt                JR Azusa Pacifi          34:14.51  
 19 Barron, Cole                 Fleet Feet Track      35:08.88  
 20 Casas, Adrian             SO Cerritos              35:14.05  
 21 Bautista, Samuel          SR Concordia (C          35:15.91  
 22 Amin, Waqas               JR Cardio Carte          35:37.01  
 23 Roberts, Joey             FR Redlands              35:48.98  
 24 Aguiar, Francisco         FR Cuyamaca              35:57.46  
 25 Guzman, Nathan-Michael    JR Cal St. Los           36:03.30  
 26 Ruble, Brock              FR Antelope Val          36:47.50  
 27 Silva, Jacob              SR Cal St. Los           39:50.36  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 hiroki, fudaba               Yamadadenki              14.75   0.8  1 
  2 Williams, Victor          SO Cerritos                 14.89   0.8  1 
  3 Williams Jr., Hakim       SO Whittier                 15.78   0.8  1 
  4 Mickelsen, Aaron          SO SD Mesa                  15.99   0.8  1 
  5 Aguilar, Sergio           FR Glendale                 16.03   0.8  1 
  6 Rogers, Craig             JR Whittier                 16.09   0.8  1 
  7 Moreno, Octavio           SO Santa Ana                16.43   0.8  1 
  8 Barton, Johnny            FR Occidental               16.96  -1.1  2 
  9 Orozco, Andy              FR SD Mesa                  17.21   0.8  1 
 10 Leduc, Eugene             SO Cerritos                 17.23   0.4  3 
 11 Sloan Jr, Timothy         SO Cerritos                 18.11   0.4  3 
 12 Parker, Charles           FR West Los Ang             18.24   0.4  3 
 13 Spivey, Cedric            SO Unattached               18.57  -1.1  2 
 14 O'Neal, Venture           FR Cerritos                 19.10  -1.1  2 
 15 Van Wingerden, Mak        SO The Masters              19.20  -1.1  2 
 16 Rocha, Vincent            FR Antelope Val             20.14   0.4  3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Josh               Cal Coast Tr           8:53.66   1 
  2 Litoff, Zach              SO Santa Clara            8:53.67   1 
  3 Mazzanti, Luca            SO Army West Po           9:08.69   1 
  4 Raslowsky, Christian      JR Santa Clara            9:20.14   1 
  5 Sparks, Allen             SO Army West Po           9:22.33   1 
  6 Franz, Daniel             SR boom Running           9:24.33   1 
  7 Brana, Bobby              FR SD Mesa                9:28.80   1 
  8 Tosi, Alexander           JR Army West Po           9:33.53   1 
  9 De La Cruz, Andres        SR Run With Us            9:36.93   1 
 10 Kerst, Grady              SO Embry-Riddle           9:46.00   2 
 11 Keiser, Owen                 Pomona-Pitze           9:46.44   2 
 12 Robbins, Jeffery          JR Cal Poly Pom           9:50.08   1 
 13 Geck, Spencer             FR Glendale               9:51.33   2 
 14 Harris, Justin            JR The Masters            9:53.09   1 
 15 English, Lucas            SO Embry-Riddle           9:55.74   2 
 16 Garcia, Seth              FR Fresno Pacif           9:59.00   2 
 17 Quinones, Jaime           FR Cerritos              10:06.10   2 
 18 Awad, Jamal               SO Cerritos              10:09.38   2 
 19 Nunez, Joshua             JR The Masters           10:14.48   1 
 20 Ulloa, Usiel              FR Glendale              10:14.98   2 
 21 Friederichs, Henry        JR Cal Lutheran          10:21.21   2 
 22 Jaques, Jose              FR Cuyamaca              10:25.58   2 
 23 Acosta, Jacob             SO Canyons               10:30.38   2 
 24 Rosales, Mauro            FR Fullerton             10:31.06   2  10:31.060
 24 Poulson, Wesley           FR Cuesta                10:31.06   1  10:31.060
 26 Flores, Angel             FR Glendale              10:36.96   2 
 27 Ulloa, Oscar              SO Glendale              10:40.69   2 
 28 Gonzalez, Melecio         FR Cuesta                11:19.27   2 
 29 Jordan, Max               FR West Los Ang          11:45.99   2 
 30 Reynoso, Xavier           FR Cal Lutheran          12:14.90   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team China 2019  'A'                                  40.25  
     1) Wu, Zhiqiang SR                 2) Jiang, Hengnan SR              
     3) Zhang, Ruixuan SR               4) Wang, Zhihong SR               
  2 Occidental  'A'                                       42.48  
     1) Marks, Charles JR               2) McCall, Andrew SR              
     3) Toribio, Chris SR               4) Webb, Tyler JR                 
  3 West Los Angeles  'A'                                 43.20  
     1) Boyd, Darrian FR                2) Nathan, Noah FR                
     3) Randall, Da'Vean FR             4) Chambers, John FR              
  4 SD Mesa  'A'                                          43.25  
     1) Curtis, Jake FR                 2) Price, Charles FR              
     3) Carroll, Veon FR                4) Trickey, Christian FR          
  5 Glendale  'A'                                         44.08  
     1) Lawrence, Jalen FR              2) Jackson, Kai FR                
     3) Huerta, Jaime FR                4) Sweet, Turiq FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team China 2019  'A'                                3:09.66   1 
     1) WU, Yuang SR                    2) LU, Zhiquan SR                 
     3) Yang, Lei SR                    4) YU, Yang SR                    
  2 Team China 2019  'B'                                3:15.49   1 
     1) Pan, Haitao SR                  2) Zhu, Zilong SR                 
     3) Sui, Songyang SR                4) XU, Haoran SR                  
  3 Occidental  'A'                                     3:25.12   1 
     1) Najjar, Joey SR                 2) Biddle, Caldwell SR            
     3) Marks, Charles JR               4) McCall, Andrew SR              
  4 SD Mesa  'A'                                        3:26.46   1 
     1) Ndiaye, Saliou FR               2) Burton, Jake FR                
     3) Price, Charles FR               4) Orozco, Andy FR                
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:27.65   1 
     1) Anderson, Brady SR              2) Arnot, Sam SR                  
     3) Schloesser, Patrick SR          4) Madden, Dylan SR               
  6 Glendale  'A'                                       3:37.21   1 
     1) Aguilar, Sergio FR              2) Hernandez, Steven FR           
     3) Huerta, Jaime FR                4) Salmeron, Brandon FR           
  7 West Los Angeles  'A'                               3:39.84   2 
     1) Nathan, Noah FR                 2) Macon, Dre'von SO              
     3) Boyd, Darrian FR                4) Walton, Aaron SO               
  8 Antelope Valley  'A'                                3:50.11   2 
     1) Moore, Alfred FR                2) Adams, Evann FR                
     3) Shuler, Marquise FR             4) Carter, Dante FR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tshiaba, Porte-Joie       FR Cal St. Los              1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Johnson, Miles               Pasadena                 1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Johnson, Evan                Pomona-Pitze            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Nichols, Daniel           FR Bakersfield              1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Anthony, Victor           FR Glendale                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Rainaldi, Ross            SO Claremont-Mu             1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Cristobal, Troy           FR SD Mesa                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Hale, Billy               FR SD Mesa                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Manton, Jacob             SO Occidental              J1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 O'Neal, Venture           FR Cerritos                 1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Whealdon, Russ            FR Occidental                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jin, MinSub                  Korea                    5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Kapule, Nicholas             Pomona-Pitze             4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Peterson, Shane           FR West Los Ang            J4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Silva, Garrett            SO Whittier                J4.55m   14-11.00 
  5 Lantan, Brian             FR Cerritos                 4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Johnson, Evan                Pomona-Pitze            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Cuevas, Adonis            FR Chabot                   4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Greenleaf, Zach           SR Occidental              J4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Fitzgerald, Nico          FR SD Mesa                  3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Raskin, Elliot               Pomona-Pitze             3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Erian, Martin             FR Saddleback              J3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Gonzalez, Michael         SO Cerritos                 3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 Orebic, Alex              SO Occidental              J3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Diller, Daniel            FR Whittier                 3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Brady, Jake               FR West Los Ang             3.50m   11-05.75 
 16 Larson, Tyler             FR Chabot                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
 17 Reyes, Abel               FR Cerritos                 3.20m   10-06.00 
 18 Flores, Dominic           FR SD Mesa                 J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Olson, Kenny              FR Chabot                      NH            
 -- Castillo, Brian           SO Cerritos                    NH            
 -- Calloway, Moise           FR SD Mesa                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Houston, Titus            FR Cerritos                 6.97m   1.3  22-10.50  1 
  2 Buncio, Delon             SO Canyons                  6.81m   2.6  22-04.25  2 
  3 Mercado, Andrew           SO Canyons                  6.78m   2.1  22-03.00  2 
  4 Sample, Collin            FR Saddleback               6.70m   0.4  21-11.75  1 
  5 Sloan Jr, Timothy         SO Cerritos                 6.68m   1.5  21-11.00  2 
  6 Bernal, Timothy           SO Chabot                   6.60m  -0.7  21-08.00  1 
  7 Whitt, Jared                 Pasadena                 6.57m   1.6  21-06.75  1 
  8 Toribio, Chris            SR Occidental               6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25  1 
  9 Smith, Justin                Pasadena                 6.55m   1.0  21-06.00  1 
 10 Anderson, Joseph          SO West Los Ang            J6.55m   1.2  21-06.00  1 
 11 Ashby, Steven             FR West Los Ang             6.40m   0.5  21-00.00  1 
 12 Stanley, Jalon            SO Chabot                   6.38m   2.1  20-11.25  1 
 13 Cristobal, Troy           FR SD Mesa                  6.35m   1.1  20-10.00  2 
 14 Calloway, Moise           FR SD Mesa                  6.29m   1.0  20-07.75  2 
 15 Looby, Eric               SO Occidental               6.20m  -0.3  20-04.25  1 
 16 Allen, Cahari             FR Antelope Val             6.18m   0.3  20-03.50  1 
 17 Anthony, Victor           FR Glendale                 6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75  2 
 18 Orozco, Andy              FR SD Mesa                  6.04m   0.7  19-09.75  2 
 19 Cerda, Jerry              FR Canyons                  5.17m   2.8  16-11.50  2 
 -- Hardacre, Ethan              Pomona-Pitze              FOUL                  1 
 
Men Triple Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan             SR NextPhaseAth            15.59m  +0.0  51-01.75  1 
  2 Parker, Rex                  Rpqa-Gol Spo            15.10m   2.1  49-06.50  1 
  3 Whitt, Jared                 Pasadena                14.12m   1.5  46-04.00  1 
  4 Redding-Moment, Elijah    JR Menlo Colleg            13.81m   1.6  45-03.75  1 
  5 Zheng, Jerry              JR S.H.A.R.K.S             13.53m   0.6  44-04.75  1 
  6 Bell, Dakari              FR Glendale                12.97m  +0.0  42-06.75  2 
  7 Hardacre, Ethan              Pomona-Pitze            12.80m  +0.0  42-00.00  1 
  8 Ramirez, Andres           FR Santa Ana               12.74m   1.6  41-09.75  2 
  9 Randall, Da'Vean          FR West Los Ang            12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50  1 
 10 Anthony, Victor           FR Glendale                12.68m   1.3  41-07.25  2 
 11 Smith, Justin                Pasadena                12.60m  -0.5  41-04.25  1 
 12 Allen, Cahari             FR Antelope Val            12.57m  -1.1  41-03.00  1 
 13 Anderson, Joseph          SO West Los Ang            12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50  1 
 14 Wong, Nathan              FR Fullerton               12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25  2 
 15 Bernal, Timothy           SO Chabot                  12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75  2 
 16 Stanley, Jalon            SO Chabot                  12.17m  +0.0  39-11.25  2 
 -- Harice, Ryan              FR Antelope Val              FOUL                  2 
 -- Karody, Neel                 Pomona-Pitze              FOUL                  2 
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Baloun, Blake             FR Saddleback              14.82m   48-07.50  1 
  2 Bowman, Marquice          SO West Los Ang            14.32m   46-11.75  1 
  3 Folsom, Davey             FR SD Mesa                 14.14m   46-04.75  1 
  4 Palmer, Jordan            FR Canyons                 14.00m   45-11.25  1 
  5 Jacob, Reuben             FR Ventura                 13.82m   45-04.25  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Jorge           SO Cerritos                13.80m   45-03.50  1 
  7 Whitby, Jacob             SO Bakersfield             13.72m   45-00.25  1 
  8 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu            13.42m   44-00.50  1 
  9 Abundo, Kyle              FR Occidental              13.32m   43-08.50  1 
 10 Center, Riley             FR Glendale                12.60m   41-04.25  1 
 11 Contreras, Gabriel        FR Whittier                12.22m   40-01.25  2 
 12 Allen, Terrence           FR SD Mesa                 12.19m   40-00.00  2 
 13 Mansour-Sakr, Shazel      FR Whittier                12.16m   39-10.75  2 
 14 Newman, Jaylen            FR Concordia (C            12.02m   39-05.25  2 
 15 Johnson, Darius           FR Ventura                 11.95m   39-02.50  2 
 16 Sanchez, Elvis            SO Bakersfield             11.72m   38-05.50  2 
 17 Jarquin, Ivan             FR Glendale                11.67m   38-03.50  2 
 18 Varela, Marcos            SO Bakersfield             11.66m   38-03.25  1 
 19 Hartsfield, Cody          FR Bakersfield             11.59m   38-00.25  2 
 20 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu            11.56m   37-11.25  2 
 21 Stanley, Terrell          FR Canyons                 11.40m   37-05.00  2 
 22 Hosseinion, Warren           Pomona-Pitze            11.36m   37-03.25  2 
 -- Schechter, Alex           SO Saddleback                FOUL             1 
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jorge           SO Cerritos                45.17m     148-02  1 
  2 Hamilton, Chaison         SO Concordia (C            42.60m     139-09  1 
  3 Baloun, Blake             FR Saddleback              42.11m     138-02  1 
  4 Woodard, Ryan             SO Concordia (C            42.05m     137-11  1 
  5 Occhino, Michael             Unattached              40.88m     134-01  1 
  6 Bazakas, Theodore            Pomona-Pitze            40.28m     132-02  1 
  7 Whitby, Jacob             SO Bakersfield             40.21m     131-11  1 
  8 Palmer, Jordan            FR Canyons                 40.19m     131-10  1 
  9 Schechter, Alex           SO Saddleback              39.91m     130-11  2 
 10 Johnson, Darius           FR Ventura                 39.59m     129-11  2 
 11 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu            39.32m     129-00  1 
 12 Khasnavis, Samuel            Pomona-Pitze            39.00m     127-11  1 
 13 Hartsfield, Cody          FR Bakersfield             37.50m     123-00  2 
 14 Finch, Ibrahim            SO Occidental              37.41m     122-09  1 
 15 Mitchell, Andrew          FR SD Mesa                 37.01m     121-05  2 
 16 Gamez, Pablo              FR Glendale                37.00m     121-05  2 
 17 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu           J37.00m     121-05  1 
 18 Guzman, Jacob             FR Ventura                 36.92m     121-01  2 
 19 Sanchez, Elvis            SO Bakersfield             36.59m     120-00  2 
 20 Hosseinion, Warren           Pomona-Pitze            35.03m     114-11  2 
 21 Allen, Terrence           FR SD Mesa                 33.60m     110-03  2 
 22 Batchelor, David          SR Hope Int'l              30.34m      99-06  2 
 23 Gibson, Jordan               Pomona-Pitze            20.35m      66-09  2 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Parra, Abraham            SR Mexico                  61.83m     202-10  1 
  2 Stauffer, Jacob           JR Army West Po            53.12m     174-03  1 
  3 Schechter, Alex           SO Saddleback              50.07m     164-03  1 
  4 Risi, Marco               FR Army West Po            48.67m     159-08  1 
  5 Baloun, Blake             FR Saddleback              46.27m     151-10  1 
  6 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu            44.35m     145-06  1 
  7 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu            42.52m     139-06  1 
  8 Nikora, Jesse             SO Occidental              42.01m     137-10  1 
  9 Calvin, Ivy               FR Antelope Val            38.89m     127-07  2 
 10 Sanchez, Elvis            SO Bakersfield             37.99m     124-08  1 
 11 Khasnavis, Samuel            Pomona-Pitze            37.48m     122-11  2 
 12 Varela, Marcos            SO Bakersfield             36.08m     118-04  2 
 13 Guardado, Steve           SO Cerritos                35.66m     117-00  2 
 14 Cardenas, Hermes          SO Glendale                35.65m     116-11  2 
 15 Center, Riley             FR Glendale                34.74m     114-00  2 
 16 Bazakas, Theodore            Pomona-Pitze            34.31m     112-07  1 
 17 Nathanson, Ben            FR Saddleback              33.36m     109-05  2 
 18 Allen, Terrence           FR SD Mesa                 33.20m     108-11  2 
 19 Pepares, Nick             SO Chabot                  32.87m     107-10  1 
 20 Abundo, Kyle              FR Occidental              32.80m     107-07  2 
 21 Rostovtsev, Daniel        SO Caltech                 30.64m     100-06  2 
 -- Whitby, Jacob             SO Bakersfield               FOUL             1 
 -- Folsom, Davey             FR SD Mesa                   FOUL             2 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Armand            SR Occidental              51.37m     168-06  1 
  2 Venglass, Jordan          SO Claremont-Mu            50.30m     165-00  1 
  3 Knowles, Maxwell          JR Claremont-Mu            49.47m     162-04  1 
  4 Schulz, Connor            SO Claremont-Mu            45.29m     148-07  1 
  5 Mitchell, Andrew          FR SD Mesa                 45.27m     148-06  1 
  6 Giron, Angel              FR Glendale                44.45m     145-10  2 
  7 Allen, Terrence           FR SD Mesa                 43.15m     141-07  1 
  8 Romero, Paul              SR Concordia (C            41.08m     134-09  1 
  9 Mickelsen, Aaron          SO SD Mesa                 40.49m     132-10  1 
 10 Stanley, Terrell          FR Canyons                 38.23m     125-05  2 
 11 Pepares, Nick             SO Chabot                  37.96m     124-06  1 
 12 Salado, Thomas            FR Glendale                37.77m     123-11  2 
 13 Lopez, Kevin              FR Allan Hancoc            37.20m     122-00  2 
 14 Hartsfield, Cody          FR Bakersfield             36.65m     120-03  2 
 15 Ocampo, Miguel            SO Glendale                36.36m     119-03  2 
 16 Allen, Travis             FR SD Mesa                 35.78m     117-05  2 
 17 Jacob, Reuben             FR Ventura                 35.07m     115-01  2 
 18 Whitby, Jacob             SO Bakersfield             33.92m     111-03  2 
 19 Avelar, Andres            SR Concordia (C            31.48m     103-03  2 
 20 Navarro, Oscar            FR SD Mesa                  4.05m      13-03  1