Licensed to Occidental College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2012 01:53 AM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/5/2012                       
                                  Oxy Invite                                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.22  2007        Carmelita Jeter, South Bay Track Club       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smedley, Melinda             Flo Fusion A             11.34   0.6  1 
  2 Barber, Melisa               Factory Elite            11.43   0.6  1 
  3 lawson, lekeisha             Unnattached              11.47   0.6  1 
  4 Wilson, Kenyana              Factory Elite            11.54   0.6  1 
  5 Davis, Jessica               USC                      11.65   0.6  1 
  6 Carter, Antonette            Sub10                    11.69   0.6  1 
  7 Bayne, Chantae               Run With Us              11.73   0.6  2 
  8 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad-Thr             11.75   0.6  2 
  9 Sims, Ashley                 Cal St. Full             11.83   0.6  2 
 10 Williams, Angela             Cheetah Internat         11.85   0.6  1 
 11 Bogatz, Samantha             Unnattached              11.90   0.6  2 
 12 Hanlon, Maggie               Pac. Athleti             11.95   0.6  2 
 13 Osby, Krystle                Cal St. San              12.21  -0.4  3 
 14 Satterwhite, Ashley          Hawaii                   12.22  -0.4  3 
 15 Crutchfield, Nicole          La Verne                 12.43  -0.4  3 
 16 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi             12.44  -0.4  3 
 17 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             12.46  -0.4  3 
 17 Ulrey, Sarah                 Club Northwe             12.46  -0.4  3 
 19 Morrison, Deshaunda          Calgary Inte             12.67  +0.0  5 
 20 Williams, Ebony              La Verne                 12.69   0.4  4 
 21 Delage, Danielle             Pac. Athleti             12.72   0.4  4 
 22 Colton, Reny                 Unnattached              12.79  +0.0  5 
 23 Thordarson, Taryn            Cal Lutheran             12.84  +0.0  5 
 24 Galipeau, Amy                Cal Lutheran             12.88   0.4  4 
 25 Lively, Ashley               Redlands                 12.90  -0.4  3 
 26 Dow, Audrey                  Cal Lutheran             12.99  +0.0  5 
 27 Edi, Florence                Unnattached              13.06  -0.4  3 
 28 Calivoso, Queenie            Cal St. San              13.10   0.4  4 
 29 Holmen, Savanna              Cal St. San              13.11  +0.0  5 
 30 Rita, Ritsuko                Soka                     13.47   0.4  4 
 31 Cayabyab, Joanne             Cal St. San              14.54   0.4  4 
 32 Wright, Daphne               US Paralympics           16.03  +0.0  5 
 33 Bassett, Scout               US Paralympics           21.42  +0.0  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barber, Melisa               Factory Elite            23.50   0.7  1 
  2 lawson, lekeisha             Unnattached              23.66   0.7  1 
  3 Hyacinthe, Kimberly          Club Vainque             23.72   0.7  1 
  4 Smedley, Melinda             Flo Fusion A             23.78   0.7  1 
  5 Carter, Antonette            Sub10                    24.12   0.7  1 
  6 Bogatz, Samantha             Unnattached              24.26   0.3  2 
  7 Wilson, Kenyana              Factory Elite            24.40   0.3  2 
  8 Akinsulie, Esther            Canadian Rel             24.64   0.7  1 
  9 Hanlon, Maggie               Pac. Athleti             24.70   0.3  2 
 10 Osby, Krystle                Cal St. San              24.97   0.1  3 
 11 Page, Alyssa                 Cal St. Bake             25.03   0.3  2 
 12 Hurd, Brandy                 Fresno Pacif             25.09   0.1  3 
 13 Morgan, Grace                Alaska Ancho             25.22   0.3  2 
 14 Panteau, April               Run With Us              25.31   0.5  4 
 15 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Redlands                 25.52   0.5  4 
 16 Wilson, Taevionna            Cal St. Bake             25.54   0.1  3 
 17 Claustro, Elizabeth          Cal St. Full             25.86   0.5  4 
 18 Washington, Chelsey          UCLA                     25.96   0.3  5 
 19 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             25.98   0.5  4 
 20 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                     26.02   0.3  5 
 21 Atkin, Casey                 Pac. Athleti             26.22   0.1  3 
 22 Merritt, Olivia              Pac. Athleti             26.28   0.3  5 
 23 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             26.52   0.3  5 
 24 Dow, Audrey                  Cal Lutheran             26.54   0.2  6 
 25 Tucker, Samantha             La Verne                 26.68   0.3  5 
 26 Tallon, Haley                Fresno Pacif             27.22   0.3  5 
 27 Edi, Florence                Unnattached              27.41   0.5  4 
 28 Garrett, Antionette          Cal St. Bake             27.84   0.1  3 
 29 Hawkes, Sabra                US Paralympics           33.40   0.2  6 
 30 Wright, Daphne               US Paralympics           35.87   0.2  6 
 31 Bassett, Scout               US Paralympics           50.42   0.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole, Leslie                 Run With Us/             51.46   1 
  2 Short, Ciara                 Unnattached              53.23   1 
  3 Watson, Sage                 Calgary Inte             54.02   1 
  4 Wilson, Katie                Cal St. Full             54.03   1 
  5 Eaton, Joy                   Unnattached              54.51   1 
  6 Akinsulie, Esther            Canadian Rel             54.61   1 
  7 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad-Thr             54.72   1 
  8 Thompson, Morgan             Cal St. Full             55.08   2 
  9 Reid, Katherine              UCLA                     55.33   2 
 10 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             56.73   3 
 11 Gibas, Brianna               Cal St. San              57.16   3 
 12 West, Tiffany                Cal St. San              57.31   3 
 13 Page, Alyssa                 Cal St. Bake             57.37   3 
 14 Claustro, Elizabeth          Cal St. Full             57.60   3 
 15 Juarez, Julea                Cal Lutheran             57.61   3 
 16 Johnson, Kelsea              Alaska Ancho             57.74   3 
 17 Wilson, Taevionna            Cal St. Bake             57.90   4 
 18 Washington, Chelsey          UCLA                     58.52   5 
 19 Fruth, Meghan                Occidental               58.62   4 
 20 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine                58.76   4 
 21 Atkin, Casey                 Pac. Athleti             58.84   2 
 22 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             59.54   5 
 23 Manso, Ashlay                Run With Us            1:00.40   4 
 24 Schneider, Chelsea           UC Irvine              1:00.45   4 
 25 Branch, Calaiah              Cal St. Full           1:00.58   5 
 26 Juarez, Vanessa              elite  healt           1:00.66   5 
 27 Johanson, Charlotte          Santa Monica Tra       1:00.89   2 
 28 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 1:01.23   5 
 29 Lutterloh, Tilita            Unnattached            1:02.19   4 
 30 Arlin Genet, Aeron           running diva           1:03.27   5 
 31 Watts, Princess              Cal St. Bake           1:03.83   4 
 32 Hawkes, Sabra                US Paralympics         1:16.34   5 
 -- Hunter, Breyonna             Ucla                       DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:02.15  1998        Tanya Blake, SMTC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brenda             New Balance            2:01.63* 
  2 Schmidt, Alice               Nike                   2:02.13* 
  3 Chambers, Althea             elite  healt           2:05.21  
  4 Munguia, Jenna               Prado Racing           2:05.67  
  5 Hardy, Melanie               elite  healt           2:05.71  
  6 DeLeon, Melissa              elite  healt           2:06.11  
  7 Demus, Lashinda              Nike                   2:07.49  
  8 Koskinen, Josefine           San Diego St           2:07.87  
  9 Pettway, Paisley             UCLA                   2:09.00  
 10 Low, Danielle                UCLA                   2:09.37  
 11 Westaway, Jenna              Calgary Inte           2:09.78  
 12 Hewitt, Kimone               Unnattached            2:11.20  
 13 Agboke, Roseline             IQ Athletics           2:12.57  
 14 LaMar, Tiffany               Ucla                   2:12.67  
 15 Lightfoot, Courtney          UC Santa Bar           2:12.70  
 16 Nickless, Bethany            adidas Legac           2:12.89  
 17 Tauro, Danielle              Unnattached            2:13.21  
 18 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance            2:13.32  
 19 Candelaria, Casey            Cal St. Full           2:13.46  
 20 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           2:13.77  
 21 Purpura, Tamara              UCLA                   2:13.85  
 22 Gentile, Christine           Unnattached            2:13.97  
 23 Seldon, Glennis              South Bay TC           2:15.70  
 24 Allan, Kirsten               San Diego              2:15.94  
 25 Estell, Marline              Vanguard               2:16.34  
 26 Sailinuu, Samia              UC Irvine              2:16.83  
 27 Hall, Lauren                 UC Irvine              2:16.86  
 28 Raney, Emerald               San Diego              2:16.96  
 29 Larson, Claire               Occidental             2:17.50  
 30 Arlin Genet, Aeron           running diva           2:17.54  
 31 Lopez, Allie                 Ucla                   2:18.04  
 32 Lynch, Tijerra               Cal St. Full           2:18.10  
 33 Graff-Ermeling, Geneviev     IQ Athletics           2:18.77  
 34 Canales, Emily               Redlands               2:18.88  
 35 Cruz, Michelle               Cal St. San            2:19.45  
 36 Haysbert, Katherine          Unnattached            2:19.69  
 37 Steinsiek, Nikki             Colorado Col           2:20.13  
 38 Taylor, Annie                Colorado Col           2:20.55  
 39 Winokur, Hannah              San Diego St           2:20.89  
 40 Watt, Olivia                 Unnattached            2:21.47  
 41 Abercromby, Kira             running diva           2:21.80  
 42 Dion, Jackie                 USC                    2:22.60  
 43 Kuckertz, Rita               San Diego              2:22.80  
 44 Walsh, Jordan                Unnattached            2:23.19  
 45 Nealon, Theresa              Westmont               2:23.45  
 46 Nguyen, Denise               Cal St. San            2:25.07  
 47 diBenedetto, Nancy           Prado Racing           2:25.55  
 48 T, Sara                      Unnattached            2:25.98  
 49 James, Lora                  Unnattached            2:27.22  
 50 Crow, Jamie                  UC Irvine              2:27.81  
 51 Van Dyke, Cori               San Diego              2:28.83  
 52 Cooper, Christina            Cal St. San            2:32.66  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Shelise              Utah Valley            4:23.11  
  2 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance            4:23.36  
  3 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           4:25.19  
  4 Nickless, Bethany            adidas Legac           4:25.65  
  5 Toberty, Sarah               UCLA                   4:28.04  
  6 Garton, Kelly                Claremont-Mu           4:29.26  
  7 LaBeaud, Natasha             Mizuno                 4:29.63  
  8 Boyle, Shari                 Calgary Inte           4:30.80  
  9 Brooker, Cassie              UC Santa Bar           4:31.92  
 10 Petkovic, Megan              UC Santa Bar           4:34.12  
 11 Butler, Rachel               Ucla                   4:34.37  
 12 Selix, Ariana                UC Santa Bar           4:34.65  
 13 Swanson, Heidi               Cal St. San            4:37.69  
 14 Marvin, Meghan               UCLA                   4:38.51  
 15 Rose, Jenessa                San Diego              4:40.50  
 16 Tsolis, Tori                 UC Santa Bar           4:40.79  
 17 Lopez, Allie                 Ucla                   4:42.64  
 18 Chadwick, Jessica            UC Santa Bar           4:43.41  
 19 Aitken, Ashley               Hawaii                 4:43.91  
 20 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unnattached            4:44.31  
 21 Kent, Ava                    UCLA                   4:45.73  
 22 Haney, Carolin               UC Irvine              4:47.15  
 23 Sanders, Elle                UCLA                   4:47.37  
 24 Wyatt, Laura                 Claremont-Mu           4:48.18  
 25 Fischer, Tania               See Jane Run           4:51.03  
 26 Wang, Mary                   Colorado Col           4:51.33  
 27 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego              4:51.48  
 28 Thompson, Michelle           Unnattached            4:52.16  
 29 Skiba, Melissa               UCLA                   4:52.59  
 30 Williams, Alison             Hawaii                 4:53.41  
 31 Nicholls, Heidi              Westmont               4:56.64  
 32 Hopper, Betsie               Colorado Col           4:58.62  
 33 Roumell, Nina                Colorado Col           5:00.79  
 34 Solis, Maira                 Compton Lyte           5:01.97  
 35 Hickerson, Michelle          Loyola Marym           5:03.31  
 36 Feller, Chelsea              Cal Lutheran           5:06.16  
 37 Cherne, Corinne              Westmont               5:08.50  
 38 Infusino, Lauren             San Diego              5:14.19  
 39 Miller, Amanda               Cal Lutheran           5:18.17  
 40 Coomber, Caitlin             Cal Lutheran           5:24.65  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:02.15  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hanson-Brooks           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rethmeier, Claire            Adidas Movin          16:32.19  
  2 Tanui, Susan                 Alaska Ancho          16:36.13  
  3 Walker, Dani                 Lipscomb              16:38.53  
  4 Cornwell, Suzanne            Cal St. San           16:49.88  
  5 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Ancho          16:51.04  
  6 Lobley, Kendra               Lipscomb              16:51.99  
  7 Santa Maria, Jennifer        adidas/Movin          16:56.74  
  8 Harris, Carly                adidas Legac          16:57.98  
  9 Deutsch, Breanna             Claremont-Mu          16:58.08  
 10 Thompson, Kelly              Cal St. San           16:58.70  
 11 Aklufi, Erika                The Janes             17:03.95  
 12 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb              17:12.26  
 13 Golick, Bronte               Ucla                  17:14.74  
 14 Lydens, Annie                Pomona-Pitze          17:14.87  
 15 Williams, Megan              Vanguard              17:17.36  
 16 Tave, Jennifer               Claremont-Mu          17:20.87  
 17 Newby, Alex                  Lipscomb              17:22.21  
 18 Mooney, Annie                UCLA                  17:22.78  
 19 Hogan, Marianne              San Diego St          17:23.11  
 20 Mostatabi, Sara              Claremont-Mu          17:26.71  
 21 Lawrence, Maggie             Lipscomb              17:30.15  
 22 Cortez, Chelsey              Cal St. San           17:30.58  
 23 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Ancho          17:33.42  
 24 Joyce, Colleen               Unnattached           17:35.67  
 25 Schmitt, Caitlin             UCLA                  17:40.29  
 26 Sauvage, Laura               Claremont-Mu          17:49.78  
 27 Vega, Sierra                 UCLA                  17:51.74  
 28 McDuffee, Maggie             Unnattached           17:53.03  
 29 Rich, Shannon                Chico TC              17:54.52  
 30 Lang, Megan                  Occidental            17:57.98  
 31 Hernandez, Liliana           Janes Elite           18:00.00  
 32 Lipson, Julia                Unnattached           18:00.37  
 33 Menzie, Renee                Lipscomb              18:05.61  
 34 Rigby, Julia                 Claremont-Mu          18:05.66  
 35 Mumaugh, Jessica             Loyola Marym          18:07.34  
 36 Schmitz, Christi             Alaska Ancho          18:07.48  
 37 Massie, Valerie              Alaska Ancho          18:08.65  
 38 Nadar, Devin                 Colorado Col          18:11.39  
 39 Rosendale, Danica            Westmont              18:13.57  
 40 Dupuy, Deanna                Occidental            18:17.69  
 41 Tak, Xiang                   Unnattached           18:18.48  
 42 LaBelle, Hillary             Unnattached           18:22.75  
 43 Jones, Samantha              Janes Elite           18:23.44  
 44 Spees, Kaitlyn               Claremont-Mu          18:35.07  
 45 Stauffer, Ciera              Cal St. San           18:37.00  
 46 bahra, rebekah               Unnattached           18:40.65  
 47 Mansoor, Jacqueline          Unnattached           18:42.28  
 48 Ulloa, Guadalupe             Whittier              18:43.40  
 49 Rivera, Kristina             UCLA                  18:49.32  
 50 Murakami, Amber              Unnattached           18:49.47  
 51 Bonilla, Rosalva             Cal Coast             18:50.28  
 52 Johnson, Michelle            Unnattached           18:50.95  
 53 Peng, Jamie                  Unnattached           19:05.50  
 54 Castillo, Micaela            La Verne              19:18.38  
 55 Sanchez, Karina              Compton Lyte          19:27.83  
 56 Levine, Maddie               San Diego             19:36.95  
 57 Bullock, Natalie             Cal Lutheran          19:48.31  
 58 Ramirez, Jennifer            Cal St. San           19:55.61  
 59 Clemens, Lauren              Soka                  21:06.74  
 60 Chun, Jennifer               Cal Lutheran          21:17.09  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Shalina              Unnattached              13.54   0.5  1 
  2 Williams, Sirena             Unnattached              13.64   0.5  1 
  3 Dugas, Marie-Ęve             Corsaire Cha             13.89   0.5  1 
  4 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             14.04   0.5  1 
  5 Brown, Keisha                Unnattached              14.10   0.5  1 
  6 Parker, Tiffeny              Unnattached              14.12   0.5  1 
  7 Rosario, Amber               Cal St. San              14.23  -1.0  2 
  8 Morrison, Deshaunda          Calgary Inte             14.39  -1.0  2 
  9 Salcido, Katherine           UCLA                     14.67  -1.0  2 
 10 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                   14.74  -1.0  2 
 11 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   14.78  -1.0  2 
 12 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho             14.80  -1.0  2 
 13 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   14.88  -1.0  2 
 14 Pearse, Anastasia            Pac. Athleti             15.20  -2.0  3 
 15 Lewis, Rose                  Claremont-Mu             15.36  -1.0  2 
 16 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                   15.53  -2.0  3 
 17 Kennedy, Lauren              Cal Lutheran             15.69  -2.0  3 
 18 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi             15.74  -2.0  3 
 19 Laidley, Jayla               Fresno Pacif             15.76   0.8  4 
 20 Johnson, Lauren              Occidental               15.83  -2.0  3 
 21 nielson, sara                Unnattached              15.96  -2.0  3 
 22 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   16.01   0.8  4 
 23 Dunigan, Tailor              Unnattached              16.10  -2.0  3 
 24 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             16.40  -2.0  3 
 25 Wright, Sarah                Caltaf                   16.45   0.8  4 
 26 Holz, Clarissa               La Verne                 17.26   0.8  4 
 27 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego                17.28   0.8  4 
 28 Skvarna, Kelly               Cal St. San              17.54   0.8  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spence, Christine            Unnattached              56.93   1 
  2 Hill, MacKenzie              Unnattached              57.81   1 
  3 King, Lorraine               Academy of S             58.11   1 
  4 Watson, Sage                 Calgary Inte             59.51   1 
  5 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho             59.83   1 
  6 Agara, Comfort               Unnattached            1:00.20   1 
  7 Jsames, Ashley               Cal St. San            1:00.55   2 
  8 Williams, Sirena             Unnattached            1:01.53   2 
  9 Draper, Ayla                 The Masters            1:02.90   3 
 10 Ulrey, Sarah                 Club Northwe           1:03.55   2 
 11 Tallon, Ashley               Fresno Pacif           1:04.31   2 
 12 Dorris, Gloria               Rucker Inter           1:04.45   3 
 13 Baucham, Dawnielle           Unnattached            1:04.93   2 
 14 Lively, Ashley               Redlands               1:05.14   2 
 15 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:05.56   3 
 16 Johnson, Lauren              Occidental             1:05.82   3 
 17 Pearse, Anastasia            Pac. Athleti           1:05.88   1 
 18 Pierce, Deena                Cal St. Full           1:05.89   2 
 19 Opsal, Lauren                Hawaii                 1:06.78   3 
 20 Pumputis, Amy                Redlands               1:07.50   3 
 21 Hinkson, Aprili              TrackWest              1:08.40   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:09.55  2010        Juliane Masciana, UNA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnwell, Allison            Claremont-Mu          11:06.37  
  2 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho          11:15.04  
  3 Kahovec, Toccoa              Cal Lutheran          11:17.45  
  4 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard              11:18.08  
  5 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental            11:18.80  
  6 Acero, Andrea                La Verne              11:19.76  
  7 Mann, Ali                    Nike Run LA           11:27.56  
  8 Walker, Sierra               Occidental            11:30.05  
  9 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho          11:37.62  
 10 Canter, Leslie               Pomona-Pitze          11:45.83  
 11 Aguilar, Eva                 Whittier              11:48.61  
 12 Davidek, Adrianna            Whittier              11:49.92  
 13 Delgado, Laura               Loyola Marym          11:58.14  
 14 Upson, Kelly                 Unnattached           12:08.98  
 15 Schmalzel, Dana              Cal St. San           12:22.26  
 -- Padilla, Grace               Nike Run LA                DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.78  2003        San Diego State University                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                46.03  
     1) Apelar, Krizia                  2) Sims, Ashley                   
     3) Wilson, Katie                   4) Thompson, Morgan               
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               46.38  
     1) Jsames, Ashley                  2) Osby, Krystle                  
     3) West, Tiffany                   4) Rosario, Amber                 
  3 Hawaii  'A'                                           48.10  
     1) Alvarez, Candace                2) Santiago, Zhane                
     3) Hinkle, Andrea                  4) Satterwhite, Ashley            
  4 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              48.33  
     1) Garrett, Antionette             2) Page, Alyssa                   
     3) Wilson, Taevionna               4) Hawkins, Erica                 
  5 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     48.38  
     1) Sauter, Kendall                 2) Galipeau, Amy                  
     3) Thordarson, Taryn               4) Juarez, Julea                  
  6 La Verne  'A'                                         48.72  
     1) Bolanos, Lili                   2) Williams, Ebony                
     3) Tucker, Samantha                4) Crutchfield, Nicole            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Run With Us  'A'                                    3:43.66  
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:46.65  
     1) Jsames, Ashley                  2) West, Tiffany                  
     3) Gibas, Brianna                  4) Rosario, Amber                 
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:53.61  
     1) Wyrick, Deirdre                 2) Marshall, Hanisha              
     3) Tallon, Ashley                  4) Hurd, Brandy                   
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   3:54.29  
     1) Rasmussen, Lauren               2) Rohach, Lauren                 
     3) Muntzel, Melissa                4) Juarez, Julea                  
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:54.36  
     1) O'Keefe, Meg                    2) Lewis, Rose                    
     3) Knaub, Madi                     4) Bunting, Rachel                
  6 Redlands  'A'                                       3:54.79  
     1) Sivaji, Vainayaki               2) Pumputis, Amy                  
     3) Lively, Ashley                  4) Canales, Emily                 
  7 Occidental  'A'                                     3:59.61  
     1) Foster, Ayana                   2) Van Epp, Sirena                
     3) Larson, Claire                  4) Fruth, Meghan                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Alexis               UCLA                     1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Meister, Kristen             Unnattached              1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Boyer, Zibby                 UCLA                     1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Saddleton, Sarah             Hawaii                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Maddie                Redlands                 1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tallon, Ashley               Fresno Pacif             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nguyen, Monique              Claremont-Mu             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Montin, Helena               UC Santa Bar             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Delage, Danielle             Pac. Athleti             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Parker, Tiffeny              Unnattached              1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Daley, Rachel                Soka                     1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Whitley, Erica               Cal Lutheran             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Olmos, Melissa               Cal St. San              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Sando, Kelsi                 UC Irvine                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Glass, Michelle              Boise State              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Dunigan, Tailor              Unnattached              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Sue                Unnattached                 NH            
     1.48 1.53 
        P  XXX 
 -- Skvarna, Kelly               Cal St. San                 NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stately, Brysun              Unnattached              4.07m   13-04.25 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.32 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Raub, Theresa                Unnattached              3.87m   12-08.25 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                   3.87m   12-08.25 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Koressel, Allison            Ucla                     3.87m   12-08.25 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                   3.77m   12-04.50 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Waseloff, Holly              San Diego St             3.77m   12-04.50 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Urabe, Michelle              UCLA                     3.77m   12-04.50 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Goodrich, Liz                Ucla                     3.77m   12-04.50 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Yeager, Katie                La Verne                 3.62m   11-10.50 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kamaka, Kayla                Long Beach S             3.47m   11-04.50 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Clarke, Elena                Ucla                     3.47m   11-04.50 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Marshall, Karlye             UCLA                     3.47m   11-04.50 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Ayer, Calah                  Cal St. San              3.47m   11-04.50 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Turnbow, Rebecca             San Diego St             3.32m   10-10.75 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Bernard, Taylor              La Verne                 3.32m   10-10.75 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 ten Hope, Merritt            Redlands                 3.32m   10-10.75 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Frantom, Taylor              Westmont                 3.32m   10-10.75 
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Freund, Meghan               Cal St. San              2.87m    9-05.00 
     2.87 3.02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Custance, Jessica            Foundation                  NH            
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Donovan, Christina           Redlands                    NH            
     2.87 3.02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Wendt, Alyssa                Redlands                    NH            
     2.87 3.02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gallegos, Suzannah           Cal St. San                 NH            
     2.87 
      XXX 
 -- Kohashi, Camie               Hawaii                      NH            
     2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jimoh, Funmi                 Unnattached              6.80m   1.5  22-03.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.80m(1.5) 6.61m(1.3) FOUL(0.7)       
  2 Akimba, McKinney             USC                      6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0)       
  3 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             5.66m   0.7  18-07.00 
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.66m(0.7) 5.65m(0.6) 5.15m(0.2)       
  4 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             5.64m   1.1  18-06.00 
     5.24m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.64m(1.1) 5.27m(+0.0)       
  5 Fails, Yachi                 Cal St. San              5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.23m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.9) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0)       
  6 Donner, Claire               Pac. Athleti             5.58m   1.4  18-03.75 
     5.55m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 5.58m(1.4)       
  7 Henry, Kiana                 USC                      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.19m(0.1) 5.29m(1.6) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0)       
  8 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             5.47m   1.1  17-11.50 
     5.47m(1.1) 5.42m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 5.22m(2.6)       
  9 Chong, Dianne                Alaska Ancho             5.42m   0.8  17-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.42m(0.8) 5.25m(0.3)       
 10 Sauter, Kendall              Cal Lutheran             5.20m   1.6  17-00.75 
     5.03m(0.3) 5.20m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 4.99m(1.7)       
 11 Holz, Clarissa               La Verne                 5.13m   2.1  16-10.00 
     5.07m(1.5) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.13m(2.1) 4.80m(0.8)       
 12 Dunigan, Tailor              Unnattached              5.10m   0.8  16-08.75 
     5.10m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 4.93m(1.4) 5.00m(+0.0)       
 13 Skvarna, Kelly               Cal St. San              5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.09m(+0.0)       
 14 Delage, Danielle             Pac. Athleti             5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 
     4.99m(+0.0) 5.05m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44-00.75  2008        Yvette Lewis, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ufodiama, Blessing           Unnattached             13.64m   1.9  44-09.00 
     13.18m(-0.8) 13.34m(+0.0) 13.64m(1.9) 13.15m(+0.0)       
  2 Delaunay, Pascale            Cheetahs Int            12.82m  +0.0  42-00.75 
     12.08m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 12.50m(1.7) 12.82m(+0.0)       
  3 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fresno Pacif            12.29m  +0.0  40-04.00 
     11.66m(2.5) 12.10m(-1.2) 12.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  4 Williams, Tayler             UC Santa Bar            12.15m   1.4  39-10.50 
     12.15m(1.4) 11.88m(0.3) 11.61m(1.7) 11.92m(1.5)       
  5 Alvarez, Amanda              Hawaii                  12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75 
     11.79m(0.8) 12.03m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)       
  6 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St            11.45m   2.2  37-06.75 
     11.45m(+0.0) 11.32m(-0.5) 11.45m(2.2) 11.35m(+0.0)       
  7 Smith, Jennica               UC Irvine               11.39m   1.4  37-04.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 10.93m(+0.0) 11.39m(1.4)       
  8 Chong, Dianne                Alaska Ancho            11.32m   0.1  37-01.75 
     11.32m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 11.02m(+0.0)       
  9 Fails, Yachi                 Cal St. San             11.11m   0.5  36-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.8) 11.01m(1.3) 10.62m(+0.0) 11.11m(0.5)       
 10 Butenschoen, Nicole          Fresno Pacif            10.94m   1.5  35-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) 10.77m(0.4) 10.94m(1.5) 10.69m(-1.4)       
 11 Eng, Rachel                  Fresno Pacif            10.90m   0.9  35-09.25 
     10.61m(1.3) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.90m(0.9) 10.83m(-0.5)       
 12 Kuznetsova, Elizaveta        Soka                    10.32m   0.9  33-10.25 
     10.29m(-0.5) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.16m(-1.8) 10.32m(0.9)       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.58m  13.92m  14.68m  14.50m       
  2 Luna, Kathleen               Azusa Pacifi            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL       
  3 Akauola, Losa                La Verne                13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.22m  13.03m       
  4 Sialaris, Alyssa             Whittier                12.78m   41-11.25 
      11.53m  12.78m  FOUL  12.50m       
  5 Samvalian, Melanie           Unnattached             12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Grimes, Kristine             Vanguard                11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.34m  11.58m  11.78m  11.46m       
  7 Kondru, Christa              UC Irvine               11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.25m  11.53m  11.40m  11.60m       
  8 Colton, Reny                 Unnattached              9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.17m  9.13m  9.61m       
  9 Wright, Daphne               US Paralympics           7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.28m  6.93m  7.00m  7.39m       
 -- De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 203-02  2001        Seilala Sua, UNA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  53.22m     174-07 
      51.57m  48.98m  53.22m  51.98m       
  2 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               43.99m     144-04 
      43.99m  43.65m  FOUL  41.62m       
  3 Sialaris, Alyssa             Whittier                41.10m     134-10 
      38.58m  41.10m  FOUL  36.67m       
  4 Gonzalez, Korina             Fresno Pacif            40.76m     133-09 
      36.17m  39.15m  FOUL  40.76m       
  5 De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran            40.15m     131-09 
      35.15m  FOUL  FOUL  40.15m       
  6 Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi            36.97m     121-03 
      36.54m  36.07m  FOUL  36.97m       
  7 Kondru, Christa              UC Irvine               36.78m     120-08 
      36.78m  FOUL  FOUL  35.89m       
  8 Akauola, Losa                La Verne                33.94m     111-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.94m       
 -- Imani, Jessica               UC Irvine                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cosby, Jessica               Nike                    70.33m     230-09 
      66.40m  68.07m  66.24m  70.33m       
  2 Cassulo, Chelsea             Unnattached             61.87m     203-00 
      FOUL  61.38m  FOUL  61.87m       
  3 Minderler, Marissa           USC                     61.66m     202-03 
      60.26m  FOUL  FOUL  61.66m       
  4 Niemeyer, Jade               USC                     59.90m     196-06 
      58.91m  FOUL  59.90m  FOUL       
  5 Wilson, Lisa                 Greater Bost            59.24m     194-04 
      FOUL  57.58m  59.24m  FOUL       
  6 Neubauer, Sara               Usaf Wcap               56.68m     185-11 
      55.10m  54.58m  FOUL  56.68m       
  7 Popp, Shannon                Unnattached             56.08m     184-00 
      56.08m  53.98m  53.30m  53.41m       
  8 Youngern, Christa            Unnattached             55.86m     183-03 
      55.86m  FOUL  53.62m  53.70m       
  9 Young, Rachel                Unnattached             55.73m     182-10 
      55.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Fanaika, Ellie               San Diego St            55.27m     181-04 
      55.15m  FOUL  55.09m  55.27m       
 11 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                  53.97m     177-01 
      52.23m  53.97m  FOUL  52.63m       
 12 Baumann, Tamara              USC                     53.57m     175-09 
      51.78m  50.73m  FOUL  53.57m       
 13 daniels, brittani            Unnattached             53.34m     175-00 
      53.34m  FOUL  53.04m  FOUL       
 14 Collatz, Alexandra           USC                     51.75m     169-09 
      49.57m  FOUL  49.70m  51.75m       
 15 MacCorquodale, Emma          Hawaii                  50.46m     165-07 
      48.67m  FOUL  FOUL  50.46m       
 16 Luna, Kathleen               Azusa Pacifi            48.44m     158-11 
      48.44m  44.78m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 De la Paz, Jackie            Cal Lutheran            48.36m     158-08 
      48.21m  FOUL  46.86m  48.36m       
 18 Mercado, Amanda              Cal St. Full            46.62m     152-11 
      45.46m  41.14m  46.62m  FOUL       
 19 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            45.88m     150-06 
      44.40m  FOUL  FOUL  45.88m       
 20 Grimes, Kristine             Vanguard                44.48m     145-11 
      41.83m  43.64m  44.48m  FOUL       
 21 Samvalian, Melanie           Unnattached             43.15m     141-07 
      33.24m  43.15m  41.63m  39.56m       
 22 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               41.57m     136-05 
      41.57m  FOUL  39.32m  41.10m       
 -- Sialaris, Alyssa             Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Robusto, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Gonzalez, Korina             Fresno Pacif              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Hernandez, Clarissa          Unnattached               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guravska, Karen              Hawaii                  45.82m     150-04 
      38.26m  40.05m  45.82m  FOUL       
  2 Trimible, Kellsey            Hawaii                  44.19m     145-00 
      41.31m  41.71m  FOUL  44.19m       
  3 Merritt, Olivia              Pac. Athleti            42.87m     140-08 
      39.33m  39.69m  42.87m  41.96m       
  4 Zollman, Grace               Central Park TC         41.66m     136-08 
      41.39m  41.04m  41.51m  41.66m       
  5 Garrett, Britlyn             Cal Lutheran            40.51m     132-11 
      38.77m  FOUL  FOUL  40.51m       
  6 Morton, Danielle             Cal St. Full            39.80m     130-07 
      38.24m  32.51m  36.14m  39.80m       
  7 Maurer, Leah                 Cal St. Full            39.77m     130-06 
      37.75m  37.43m  39.77m  36.45m       
  8 Kroll, Jackie                Claremont-Mu            36.57m     120-00 
      36.47m  36.57m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.12  1988        Michael Marsh, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ryan                 HSI                      10.01*  0.7  1 
  2 Effah, Sam                   Unnattached              10.28   0.7  1 
  3 Grimes, Mickey               Academy of S             10.31   0.7  1 
  4 Colvert, Steven              Ireland                  10.35  -0.4  3 
  5 Smellie, Gavin               Canadian Rel             10.36   0.7  1 
  6 Avery, Jerome                Unnattached              10.41   0.7  1 
  7 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi             10.49  -0.7  2 
  7 Norman, Josh                 Olympic Training         10.49  -0.7  2 
  9 Makinde, Olwasegun           Canadian Rel             10.55  -0.4  3 
 10 Miller, Raymond              AAG                      10.59  -0.4  4 
 11 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 10.64  -0.4  3 
 11 Hession, Paul                Unnattached              10.64   0.7  1 
 13 white, Deun                  Unnattached              10.67  -0.4  3 
 14 Taylor, Jordan               Cal St. Bake             10.68  -0.4  3 
 15 Nguyen, Jacoby               Unnattached              10.80  -0.7  2 
 16 Luther, Bryan                Cal St. Full             10.81  -0.4  4 
 17 Marsh, Othroy                Team England             10.94  -0.4  3 
 18 Kent, Deon                   Roseville Ex             10.99  -0.9  5 
 19 Radu, Caius                  Cal Lutheran             11.02  -0.9  5 
 20 Nakaoka, Richard             Redlands                 11.03  -0.4  4 
 20 Bennett, Wayndale            Project Athl             11.03  -0.4  4 
 22 Davis, Carl                  Cal St. San              11.06   0.6  7 
 23 Stewart, Rohan               Kajaks T&F               11.07  -0.4  4 
 23 Woods, DeAndrae              Cal St. Full             11.07  -0.9  5 
 25 Slade, Rolland J.            Unnattached              11.09  -0.3  6 
 26 brooks, montrail             Always one A             11.13  -0.3  6 
 27 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             11.15   0.6  7 
 28 Mercado, Bryan               USC                      11.16  -0.3  6 
 29 Pflueger, Trae               Unnattached              11.24  -0.4  4 
 30 Jimenez, Max                 Fresno Pacif             11.26  -0.3  6 
 30 Sévigny, Sébastien           Corsaire Cha             11.26  -0.4  4 
 32 Browne, Richard              US Paralympics           11.27   1.2  8 
 33 Davis, Randall               Cal St. San              11.28  -0.3  6 
 33 Weathers, Robert             Unnattached              11.28  -0.3  6 
 35 Hilaire, Jourdan             Cal St. Full             11.33  -0.9  5 
 36 Peters, Justin               Unnattached              11.34  -0.9  5 
 37 Mora, Justus                 Cal St. Bake             11.37  -0.9  5 
 38 Gil, Michael                 Unnattached              11.41   0.6  7 
 39 Fletcher, Ace                Cal St. San              11.43   0.6  7 
 40 Wood, Jeffrey                US Paralympics           11.79   1.2  8 
 -- Johnson, Pat                 Unnattached                DNF  -0.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Colvert, Steven              Ireland                  20.77  -0.1  2 
  2 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi             20.79  -0.2  1 
  3 Smellie, Gavin               Canadian Rel             20.91  -0.2  1 
  4 Effah, Sam                   Unnattached              21.11  -0.2  1 
  5 Venel, Teddy                 HSI                      21.15  -0.1  2 
  6 Miller, Raymond              AAG                      21.22  -0.2  1 
  7 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 21.26  -0.1  2 
  8 Makinde, Olwasegun           Canadian Rel             21.30  -0.2  1 
  9 Robertson, Michael           Canadian Rel             21.32   0.2  3 
 10 white, Deun                  Unnattached              21.33  -0.1  2 
 11 Amoo, Seth                   Run With Us              21.43   0.2  3 
 12 Hession, Paul                Unnattached              21.44  -0.2  1 
 13 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                     21.63   0.1  4 
 14 Fortugno, Marcus             La Verne                 21.84   0.2  3 
 15 Ray, Aaron                   Cal St. Full             21.96   0.1  4 
 16 Browning, Taylor             Redlands                 22.15   0.1  4 
 17 Bennett, Wayndale            Project Athl             22.17  -0.1  2 
 18 Wallengren, Daniel           Redlands                 22.33   0.4  5 
 19 Padron, Jonathan             Occidental               22.38   0.4  5 
 20 Sévigny, Sébastien           Corsaire Cha             22.42   0.4  5 
 21 Mercado, Bryan               USC                      22.50   0.3  6 
 22 Thornton, Nicholas           Montgomery T             22.66   0.3  6 
 23 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                     22.80   0.4  7 
 24 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             22.92   0.4  7 
 25 Joseph, Diedrick             elite  healt             24.18   0.3  6 
 25 Boccard, Travis              Colorado Col             24.18   0.4  7 
 27 Najera Jr, Gustavo           Unnattached              24.43   0.1  4 
 28 Chasanoff, Tommy             US Paralympics           26.04   0.4  7 
 29 Todd, christopher            Double Pilla             28.56   0.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Felix               Unnattached              45.34   1 
  2 Solomon, Duane               Saucony                  45.98   1 
  3 Murphy, Brian                Crusaders                46.58   1 
  4 Robertson, Michael           Canadian Rel             46.61   1 
  5 Stallworth, Joel             Unnattached              46.75   1 
  6 Minguez, Sean                Run With Us              47.62   4 
  7 Dempster, Colin              Lipscomb                 47.89   1 
  7 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                     47.89   2 
  9 Atine-Venel, Didier          Montgomery T             47.94   1 
  9 Lauderdale, Pete             Ucla                     47.94   3 
 11 Valimaki, Matti              Unnattached              47.97   1 
 12 Davis, Malachi               Unnattached              47.98   4 
 13 Burd, Sean                   Ucla                     48.04   4 
 14 Eoin, Mulhall                Ireland                  48.05   2 
 15 Macdonald, Jeff              Claremont-Mu             48.47   3 
 16 Chapman, Andre               Ucla                     48.51   3 
 17 Watkins, Chancise            La Verne                 48.74   3 
 18 White, Laijon                UCLA                     48.78   4 
 19 Nguyen, Winton               UC Santa Bar             48.87   4 
 20 Fitzpatrick, Simon           Unnattached              48.93   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Walfrido          UCLA                     49.20   5 
 22 Pham, Chung                  Cal St. San              49.31   4 
 23 Hogan, Nick                  Unnattached              49.37   2 
 24 Severiano, Eric              UC Santa Bar             49.39   5 
 24 Baer, Tristan                Cal Lutheran             49.39   5 
 26 Bedford, Matthew             Ucla                     49.60   3 
 27 Bladen, Gilroy               unattached               49.70   5 
 28 Gordien, Cameron             Unnattached              49.81   3 
 29 Currie, Trevor               Unnattached              50.06   6 
 30 Lavist, Evan                 Cal St. San              50.08   6 
 31 Ros, Taylor                  Cal St. Full             50.23   6 
 32 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             50.24   5 
 33 Hamlett, Matthew             Cal Lutheran             50.27   7 
 34 Meyer, Ryan                  Pomona-Pitze             50.31   4 
 34 Arnold, Jake                 Asics                    50.31   3 
 36 Vowels, Jacob                UC Santa Bar             50.82   4 
 37 Shorey, Ryan                 Redlands                 51.11   5 
 38 Jones, Khayree               La Verne                 51.16   6 
 39 Olson, Andrew                Cal Lutheran             51.48   7 
 40 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber     Corsaire Cha             52.06   7 
 41 Najera Jr, Gustavo           Unnattached              55.23   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brandon             Unnattached            1:46.59  
  2 Emmen, Tetlo                 Unnattached            1:48.40  
  3 Jones, Richard               Santa Monica Tra       1:48.58  
  4 Shaw, Brandon                Evo Track Cl           1:48.59  
  5 Rowe, Alex                   Melbourne Tr           1:48.62  
  6 Maldonado, Matthew           Unnattached            1:48.91  
  7 twijukye, reuben             Unnattached            1:49.11  
  8 Fox, Matt                    Australia              1:49.23  
  9 Bailey, Torion               Compton Lyte           1:49.74  
 10 Williams, Cole               Occidental             1:49.89  
 11 Rowberry, Tim                Utah Valley            1:49.96  
 12 Cobrin, Micky                Unnattached            1:50.02  
 13 Vaziri, Shyan                UC Santa Bar           1:50.07  
 14 pelico, jenner               Guatemala              1:50.35  
 15 Parker, Rusty                UC Santa Bar           1:50.45  
 16 Andrews, Myles               USC                    1:50.70  
 17 Simmons, Jonathan            UCLA                   1:50.99  
 18 Greenhowe, Rico              TrackWest              1:51.05  
 19 Dotson II, Greg              Unnattached            1:51.10  
 19 Norton, Steve                UCLA                   1:51.10  
 21 Leckie, James                USC                    1:51.97  
 22 Shaw, Blake                  USC                    1:52.06  
 23 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           1:52.60  
 24 Huwiler, Thomas              Switzerland            1:53.02  
 25 Ashby, Duncan                Redlands               1:53.20  
 26 Moseley, Will                Occidental             1:53.32  
 27 Thornton, Nicholas           Montgomery T           1:53.37  
 28 Reid, Danny                  Unnattached            1:53.44  
 29 Shiney, Matt                 Westmont               1:53.47  
 30 Cook, Brandon                Cal St. Full           1:53.52  
 31 Vignos, Jeff                 Claremont-Mu           1:53.62  
 32 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine              1:53.80  
 33 Newton-Neal, Tommy           UC Irvine              1:53.86  
 34 Marshall, Thomas             Redlands               1:54.02  
 35 Osbourne, Nicholas           UC Irvine              1:54.15  
 36 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho           1:54.25  
 37 Zaragoza, Marco              Cal St. Full           1:54.61  
 38 Nielson, Cliff               Utah Valley            1:54.62  
 39 Bartholomew, Jacob           Ucla                   1:54.81  
 40 Fitzpatrick, Simon           Unnattached            1:54.90  
 41 Pulice, AJ                   Cal St. Full           1:55.01  
 42 Kostelnik, Philip            Ucla                   1:55.15  
 43 DeMello, Sam                 Ucla                   1:55.30  
 44 Senko, Jordan                UCLA                   1:55.73  
 45 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine              1:55.88  
 46 Grumney, Sean                Unnattached            1:55.90  
 47 Hankes, Ryan                 Cal St. Full           1:56.10  
 48 Blackburn, Nick              Alaska Ancho           1:56.16  
 49 Martore, Anthony             UCLA                   1:56.22  
 50 Lopez, Dominic               Redlands               1:56.28  
 51 Sacoto, Michael              La Verne               1:56.89  
 52 Allen, Dominick              Unnattached            1:57.15  
 53 Condrea, Benjamin            Unnattached            1:57.25  
 54 Collins, Jon                 South Bay TC           1:57.26  
 55 Ruiz, Miguel                 Montgomery T           1:57.58  
 56 Carr, Larry                  TrackWest              1:57.65  
 57 Smith, Jonathan              Unnattached            1:57.70  
 58 Douville, Brett              Unnattached            1:57.89  
 59 Stanton, Conor               UC Irvine              1:57.99  
 60 Fletcher, Ben                Unnattached            1:58.76  
 61 Kemp, Nathan                 Westmont               1:58.77  
 62 Quintero, Chris              Cal St. San            1:58.90  
 63 Perriseau, Dylan             Cal Lutheran           2:01.58  
 64 Tahiru, Yusef                Cal St. San            2:02.35  
 65 Mendoza, Rudy                Unnattached            2:03.90  
 66 Rice, P.J.                   Unnattached            2:04.73  
 67 Gourdeau, Garrison           Westmont               2:05.79  
 68 MacMiller, Shane             Unnattached            2:06.20  
 69 Santillan, Martin            Unnattached            2:11.78  
 70 Chasanoff, Tommy             US Paralympics         2:40.73  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, David               Team Bsk               3:46.11  
  2 Hyams, Sam                   Unnattached            3:46.20  
  3 Werley, Lane                 Unnattached            3:46.25  
  4 Okello, Tony                 Santa Monica Tra       3:47.05  
  5 Hesch, Christian             Nike Run LA            3:47.32  
  6 Withers, JK                  Unnattached            3:47.51  
  7 MacQuitty, Philip            UCLA                   3:48.09  
  8 Brosnan, Sean                Unnattached            3:48.23  
  9 Nielson, Cliff               Utah Valley            3:48.56  
 10 Govi, Alec                   Ucla                   3:48.71  
 11 Cohen, Yermie                Santa Monica Tra       3:50.81  
 12 Jabaz, Jorge                 Unnattached            3:51.68  
 13 Ortolan, Anthony             UC Santa Bar           3:51.99  
 14 Herson, Ryan                 Unattached             3:52.11  
 15 DiGiallonardo, Falco         Unnattached            3:52.42  
 16 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           3:52.62  
 17 Naden, Bennett               Claremont-Mu           3:52.97  
 18 Parker, Daniel               Unnattached            3:53.53  
 19 Tackett, Easton              Cal St. San            3:54.25  
 20 Jensen, Ryan                 Cal St. San            3:54.35  
 21 Frick, Baxter                UC Santa Bar           3:54.69  
 22 Brosseau, Jason              Unnattached            3:54.72  
 23 Chasan, Quinn                Claremont-Mu           3:54.96  
 24 mayer, matan                 Unnattached            3:55.62  
 25 Gore, Tim                    Team Bsk               3:56.32  
 26 Masci, Anthony               UC Santa Bar           3:56.95  
 27 Seyler, Nathan               The Masters            3:57.41  
 28 Tello Zuńiga, John Deivi     olimpica col           3:57.51  
 29 Ledesma, Danny               Unnattached            3:57.87  
 30 Hammer, Chris                US Paralympics         3:58.45  
 31 Flaherty, Chris              Unnattached            3:58.76  
 32 Edmonds, Chris               Colorado Col           3:58.79  
 33 Colaco, Sean                 Unnattached            3:58.99  
 34 Fletcher, Ben                Unnattached            3:59.03  
 35 Reed, Evan                   Cal Lutheran           3:59.13  
 36 Perez, Jayson                Cal St. Full           3:59.57  
 37 Wagner, Andrew               Unnattached            3:59.72  
 38 Palermini, Anthony           Unnattached            4:00.98  
 39 Knight, Brian                Unnattached            4:01.46  
 40 Evans, Mike                  Loyola Marym           4:02.10  
 41 Whichard, Doug               UC Santa Bar           4:03.89  
 42 Anzures, Marco               Unnattached            4:04.57  
 43 Santana, Lenny               Cal St. San            4:06.29  
 44 Kelley, Nick                 Unnattached            4:06.32  
 45 Callison III, Alan           Unnattached            4:06.71  
 46 Mitchell, Billy              Unnattached            4:07.38  
 47 Bruce, Jacob                 Unnattached            4:07.66  
 48 Duarte, Jason                Cal St. San            4:07.84  
 49 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Ancho           4:09.02  
 50 Zarazua, Richard             Unnattached            4:09.35  
 51 Pinuelas, Erik               Unnattached            4:10.34  
 52 Shirk, Stephen               Cal Lutheran           4:11.09  
 53 Jordan, Henry                Loyola Marym           4:12.54  
 54 robles, ramon                Unnattached            4:15.60  
 55 Shimmin, Mark                Cal St. San            4:17.49  
 56 Garvin, Matthew              Cal Lutheran           4:18.70  
 57 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed          Unnattached            4:19.50  
 58 Anderson, Adrian             Unnattached            4:28.01  
 59 Brasfield, Jonathan          Santa Monica Tra       4:33.35  
 60 Stiger, Zachary              Santa Monica Tra       4:34.11  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:45.00  1996        Ronaldo da Costa, Brazil                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braden, Forest               The Bruin Br          13:45.04  
  2 Serrano, Charlie             Adidas - Leg          13:54.23  
  3 Strum, Weston                Unnattached           14:04.50  
  4 Herrera, Isidore             Vendurance R          14:17.14  
  5 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          14:19.61  
  6 Gilbertson, John             The Masters           14:21.08  
  7 Govi, Alec                   Ucla                  14:23.57  
  8 Pool, Kevin                  Unnattached           14:25.81  
  9 Sushchikh, Sergey            UCLA                  14:26.48  
 10 Dannenhauer, Rafer           Claremont-Mu          14:28.68  
 11 Eubank, Carlyle              Unnattached           14:32.06  
 12 Smith, Colin                 Occidental            14:33.03  
 13 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho          14:34.71  
 14 cushing-murray, nathanie     SWAG                  14:38.79  
 15 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard              14:39.10  
 16 Crabo, Anders                Pomona-Pitze          14:43.04  
 17 Brainerd, Jackson            Colorado Col          14:43.09  
 18 Hacker, Colin                Nike Run LA           14:45.47  
 19 valenzuela, jason            Unnattached           14:51.18  
 20 Carrell, Ryan                Unnattached           14:55.03  
 21 Carrell, John                Unnattached           14:59.60  
 22 Yilma, Yonatan               Alaska Ancho          15:00.49  
 23 Ambo, Joel                   Unnattached           15:03.57  
 24 Bernal, Nick                 San Diego Tr          15:04.93  
 25 Venegas, Eddie               Living Water          15:07.20  
 26 Mogesse, Abel                Unnattached           15:09.10  
 27 Nelson, Rex                  Unnattached           15:10.64  
 28 Magill, Peter                Cal Coast             15:11.13  
 29 Breen, Dillon                Unnattached           15:11.30  
 30 Meza, Rogan                  Unnattached           15:11.89  
 31 Gardiner, John               Unnattached           15:14.08  
 32 Hall, Nick                   Colorado Col          15:19.60  
 33 Nelson, Western              Cal St. San           15:20.97  
 34 Campos, Alan                 Chico TC              15:22.33  
 35 Lara, Armando                Cal St. San           15:23.38  
 36 Parisien, Jacob              Alaska Ancho          15:24.17  
 37 Gidabuday, Sydney            Unnattached           15:24.48  
 38 Jochems, Louis               Occidental            15:26.09  
 39 Erhardt, Cameron             Unnattached           15:27.21  
 40 McGuan, Thomas               Unnattached           15:27.58  
 41 Bazinet, Jon                 Unnattached           15:31.36  
 42 Coleman, Adam                Adidas/Movin          15:31.53  
 43 Hull, Geoff                  Unnattached           15:33.91  
 44 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                  15:34.30  
 45 Frank, Graham                Colorado Col          15:34.84  
 46 Hollingsworth, Will          Occidental            15:35.52  
 47 Spector, Nicholas            Soka                  15:40.82  
 48 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho          15:41.54  
 49 Devlin-Foltz, Sebi           Occidental            15:43.02  
 50 Varnado-Richardson, Chan     Unnattached           15:43.18  
 51 Foerster, Travis             Unnattached           15:45.57  
 52 Smith, Dan                   Loyola Marym          15:48.41  
 53 Dorantes, Ivan               Unnattached           15:56.62  
 54 Stucker, James               Soka                  15:58.30  
 55 garibay, eric                Unnattached           16:01.84  
 56 Kusick, Sean                 La Verne              16:09.26  
 57 Maheu, John                  Unnattached           16:09.84  
 58 Ordinola, Ciano              Unnattached           16:15.35  
 59 arias, guillermo             olimpica col          16:23.27  
 60 Carbackle, Murphy            HST                   16:25.11  
 61 Halvaks, Brett               Cal Lutheran          16:34.03  
 62 Brown-Pinizzotto, Justin     Unnattached           16:46.30  
 63 Lopez, Nelson                santa monica          16:46.52  
 64 Weber, Derek                 Loyola Marym          16:49.93  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.42  2011        Jason Richardson, HSI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jason            Nike                     13.30* -1.0  1 
  2 Smith, Cedrique              Azusa Pacifi             13.91  -1.0  1 
  3 DeGrammont, Dominique        Haiti                    14.01  -1.0  1 
  4 Almuwallab, Ahmed            HSI                      14.14  -1.0  1 
  5 Blanchard, Ross              Unnattached              14.43   2.5  3 
  6 Piggee, Nimrod               Montgomery T             14.89  -1.0  1 
  7 Correia, Javen               Azusa Pacifi             14.90   0.2  2 
  8 Anderson, Michael            La Verne                 14.91   0.2  2 
  9 Anderson, Joey               Claremont-Mu             14.98   0.2  2 
 10 Jungsten, Alex               Whittier                 15.17   0.2  2 
 11 Douglas, shawn               Compton Lyte             15.29   2.5  3 
 12 Collins, Jonathan            Unnattached              15.34   2.5  3 
 13 Clark, Cameron               Redlands                 15.37   0.2  2 
 14 Maestre, Richard             Cal St. Bake             15.48   0.2  2 
 15 Forster, Joseph              Cal Lutheran             15.88   0.2  2 
 16 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber     Corsaire Cha             16.14   0.2  2 
 -- Laing, Dean                  Unnattached                 DQ  -1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medwood, Kenneth             Evo Track Cl             50.22   1 
  2 Wilright, Alex               Evo Track Cl             50.32   1 
  3 Beebe, Cory                  Run With Us              51.35   1 
  4 Harbor, Anthony              Unnattached              52.54   1 
  5 May, Javon                   Cal St. Full             52.83   2 
  6 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unnattached              53.06   1 
  7 Frazeur, Chris               Unnattached              53.48   2 
  8 Brinson, John                Fresno Pacif             53.51   2 
  9 klingstedt, gustav           Unnattached              53.66   1 
 10 Clark, Cameron               Redlands                 54.21   3 
 11 Usher, Darron                Redlands                 54.25   3 
 12 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             54.71   2 
 13 Henry, Tanner                Azusa Pacifi             54.81   4 
 14 Michinock, Charles           Cal St. Full             55.15   3 
 15 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi             55.19   2 
 16 Cunha, Caleb                 Claremont-Mu             55.20   2 
 17 Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin        Cal St. Full             55.23   4 
 18 Maestre, Richard             Cal St. Bake             55.32   3 
 19 McKee, Riley                 Azusa Pacifi             55.57   3 
 20 Terry, Avery                 New Era TC               55.66   3 
 21 Moore, Damon                 Cal St. San              56.10   4 
 22 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             56.23   4 
 23 Wong, Jesse                  Occidental               56.57   4 
 24 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi             57.47   3 
 25 Nikitin, Thomas              Montgomery T             57.64   2 
 26 Wallace, Gerald              D Knight Int             58.45   3 
 27 Chevrette Belisle, Huber     CALO                   1:07.40   2 
 -- Washington, Brandon          Cal St. Bake               DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nowill, Peter                Melbourne Tr           8:54.32  
  2 Lyon, Daniel                 Cal St. San            9:16.03  
  3 Rosales, Daniel              UCLA                   9:17.04  
  4 Eller, David                 The Masters            9:20.46  
  5 Fisher, Ashton               Lipscomb               9:24.86  
  6 Balmer, Paul                 Pomona-Pitze           9:25.30  
  7 Crichton, Matthew            The Masters            9:26.20  
  8 Sauter, Charlie              Occidental             9:29.09  
  9 Rodriguez, Ishmael           Cal St. San            9:38.80  
 10 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marym           9:39.69  
 11 Akuien, Deng                 Cal St. San            9:44.36  
 12 Dougan, Michael              Colorado Col          10:02.72  
 13 Lopez, Andres                Loyola Marym          10:27.84  
 14 Martinez, Christopher        Unnattached           10:28.33  
 -- Wood, Jacob                  UCLA                       DNF  
 -- Sallberg, Jacques            Unnattached                DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                41.16  
     1) Luther, Bryan                   2) May, Javon                     
     3) Woods, DeAndrae                 4) Ray, Aaron                     
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    41.26  
     1) Sedam, Sameer                   2) Clark, Kyle                    
     3) Correia, Javen                  4) McClain, Remontay              
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         41.78  
     1) Nakaoka, Richard                2) Wallengren, Daniel             
     3) Usher, Darron                   4) Browning, Taylor               
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               41.89  
     1) Pham, Chung                     2) Pham, Nguyen                   
     3) Davis, Carl                     4) Davis, Randall                 
  5 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     41.91  
     1) Conway, Codie                   2) Chambers, Deme'Trek            
     3) Baer, Tristan                   4) Radu, Caius                    
  6 Occidental  'A'                                       42.10  
     1) O'Suji, Edmond                  2) Cox, Kevin                     
     3) Cheadle, Austin                 4) Padron, Jonathan               
  7 Cal St. Bakersfield  'A'                              42.47  
     1) Mora, Justus                    2) Taylor, Jordan                 
     3) Maestre, Richard                4) Charleston, David              
 -- Always one Above  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Kent, Deon                      2) hampton, Gensis                
     3) Gemon, Cameron                  4) Brooks, Montrail               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:06.84  2004        Long Beach All-Stars                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Always one Above  'A'                               3:13.76   1 
     1) Kent, Deon                      2) Gemon, Cameron                 
     3) s, trevor                       4) Brooks, Montrail               
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:14.54   1 
     1) Cunha, Caleb                    2) Vignos, Jeff                   
     3) Anderson, Joey                  4) Macdonald, Jeff                
  3 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   3:16.14   1 
     1) Odell, Taylor                   2) Hamlett, Matthew               
     3) Radu, Caius                     4) Baer, Tristan                  
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:16.47   1 
     1) Hook, Gregory                   2) Faison, Adam                   
     3) Sloane, Matthew                 4) Meyer, Ryan                    
  5 Occidental  'A'                                     3:16.52   1 
     1) Nieves, Alex                    2) Cox, Kevin                     
     3) Moseley, Will                   4) Williams, Cole                 
  6 Redlands  'A'                                       3:17.83   1 
     1) Wallengren, Daniel              2) Marshall, Thomas               
     3) Ashby, Duncan                   4) Browning, Taylor               
  7 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:20.23   2 
     1) Pham, Nguyen                    2) Pham, Chung                    
     3) Moore, Damon                    4) Lavist, Evan                   
  8 unattached  'A'                                     3:20.27   1 
     1) Douglas, Shawn                  2) Bladen, Gilroy                 
     3) Bailey, Torion                  4) Riley, Anthony                 
  9 TrackWest  'A'                                      3:26.37   2 
     1) Carr, Larry                     2) Chambers, Keith                
     3) Buckner, Leonard                4) Greenhowe, Rico                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Talley, Greg                 Cal St. San              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Skiba, Jeff                  Unnattached              1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Koch, Aleksander             Unnattached              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Goudy, Brett                 Cal St. San              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Charleston, David            Cal St. Bake             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Usher, Darron                Redlands                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  6 Rehder, Matt                 La Verne                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foley, David                 Club D'Athle             5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.25 5.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hierholzer, Brandon          Long Beach S             4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XPP   XX 
  3 Phillips, John               Club Point L             4.72m   15-05.75 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Manke, Jared                 La Verne                 4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Duncan, Taylor               UC Santa Bar             4.42m   14-06.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Micah               Alaska Ancho             4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Minguez, David               Unnattached              4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Colbath, Cory                Redlands                 4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Artmann, Bryan               Redlands                    NH            
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bode, Chris                  Redlands                    NH            
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Curry, Andrew                UC Santa Bar                NH            
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Snee, Joe                    Unnattached                 NH            
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Talley, Bobby                Unnattached                 NH            
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    X 
 -- Jennings, Nick               Unnattached                 NH            
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.82 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Blankenship, Dustin          Cal St. San                 NH            
     4.12 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Stephen               UC Irvine                   NH            
     4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25-09.50  2000        Stephen Louw, PLNU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, John                 Cheetah Internat         7.44m  +0.0  24-05.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.44m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.2)       
  2 Narcisse, Narc               DJ NarC                  7.33m   1.2  24-00.75 
     6.92m(1.9) 7.10m(+0.0) 7.33m(1.2) 7.22m(-0.0)       
  3 Vollmer, Eugene              Fresno Pacif             7.31m   0.3  23-11.75 
     7.11m(-0.1) 7.27m(0.2) FOUL(2.2) 7.31m(0.3)       
  4 Bang, Kunhee                 Evo Track Cl             7.06m  +0.0  23-02.00 
     6.80m(-0.2) FOUL(1.4) 6.77m(1.2) 7.06m(+0.0)       
  5 Davidson, Jeremy             Unnattached              7.04m   1.5  23-01.25 
     6.79m(+0.0) 6.68m(0.8) 6.77m(1.8) 7.04m(1.5)       
  6 Honeycutt, Joshua            AAG                      7.02m  +0.0  23-00.50 
     6.79m(+0.0) 7.00m(0.3) 6.94m(+0.0) 7.02m(+0.0)       
  7 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unnattached              6.99m   0.1  22-11.25 
     6.99m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)       
  8 Huusfeldt, Andrew            Ucla                     6.95m   2.3  22-09.75 
     6.83m(1.2) 5.02m(+0.0) 6.43m(-0.3) 6.95m(2.3)       
  9 Mahmood, Ahmed               UCLA                     6.91m   2.5  22-08.00 
     6.54m(1.3) 6.91m(2.5) 6.78m(2.3) 6.67m(1.2)       
 10 Usher, Darron                Redlands                 6.87m   1.7  22-06.50 
     6.55m(0.1) 6.87m(1.7) 6.77m(-1.5) 6.83m(+0.0)       
 10 Riggs, Chris                 Santa Monica             6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 
     6.73m(+0.0) 6.85m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0)       
 12 Perry, Michael               UCLA                     6.83m   0.5  22-05.00 
     6.71m(+0.0) 6.83m(0.5) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.82m(0.4)       
 13 Rogers, Eric                 Cal Lutheran             6.78m   1.2  22-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.78m(1.2) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.3)       
 14 Wasowski, Kuba               Unnattached              6.70m   2.1  21-11.75 
     6.70m(2.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)       
 15 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             6.66m  -0.3  21-10.25 
     6.51m(0.3) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.66m(-0.3) 6.62m(0.6)       
 16 Schull, Matt                 Colorado Col             6.61m   2.2  21-08.25 
     6.61m(2.2) 6.52m(-1.2) 5.44m(0.4) 6.24m(0.9)       
 17 Arnold, Jake                 Asics                    6.51m   2.0  21-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(2.0) 6.48m(0.2) 6.47m(3.4)       
 18 Hodges, JoJo                 Fresno Pacif             6.43m   2.6  21-01.25 
     6.43m(2.6) 6.27m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 4.82m(+0.0)       
 19 Cox, Kevin                   Occidental               6.37m   0.6  20-10.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.36m(1.2) 6.37m(0.6) 5.62m(-0.5)       
 20 Cheng, Alvin                 UC Irvine                6.34m   2.5  20-09.75 
     6.34m(2.5) 6.07m(-0.9) 6.32m(-0.7) 6.31m(3.5)       
 21 TenBosch, Bryan              Cal St. San              6.31m  -0.1  20-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.31m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.07m(1.3)       
 22 Millon, Jabre                La Verne                 6.28m   0.9  20-07.25 
     6.28m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 5.95m(-1.1) FOUL(1.0)       
 23 Anastasia, Michael           Cal St. San              6.12m  -0.2  20-01.00 
     5.97m(-0.7) 6.12m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.63m(0.2)       
 24 Boccard, Travis              Colorado Col             5.90m   1.4  19-04.25 
     5.81m(1.7) 5.90m(1.4) 5.64m(0.2) 5.73m(-0.1)       
 -- Metivier, Sean               Unnattached               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0)    x             
 -- Edwards, Artis               Santa Monica Tra          FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
 -- Dees, Damon                  Unnattached               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5)       
 -- Greenaway, Christopher       Saint-Lauren              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)       
 -- Watson, Leonidas             Unnattached               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0)    x            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Joshua            AAG                     15.70m   1.9  51-06.25 
     15.36m(0.1) 15.70m(1.9) 15.60m(0.5) 15.66m(1.5)       
  2 smith, jamil                 Unnattached             15.49m  -0.8  50-10.00 
     15.49m(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.93m(+0.0)       
  3 Dees, Damon                  Unnattached             15.47m   0.7  50-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 15.00m(0.2) 15.35m(0.1) 15.47m(0.7)       
  3 Vollmer, Eugene              Fresno Pacif            15.47m  +0.0  50-09.25 
     15.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.13m(+0.0)           
  5 Wusu, Tolu                   Unnattached             15.21m   1.3  49-11.00 
     14.45m(1.0) 14.23m(0.2) 14.00m(-0.1) 15.21m(1.3)       
  6 Briggs, Keinan               2xu Usa                 14.71m  +0.0  48-03.25 
     14.59m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 14.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  7 Hampton, Genesis             Unnattached             14.59m  +0.0  47-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.26m(1.0) 14.30m(1.1) 14.59m(+0.0)       
  8 Long-Anastasia, Trevor       Unnattached             14.48m   0.6  47-06.25 
     13.89m(-0.5) 12.70m(-0.6) 14.48m(0.6) 13.66m(-0.5)       
  9 Ford, Josiah                 Fresno Pacif            13.83m   1.4  45-04.50 
     13.41m(+0.0) 13.53m(0.8) 13.83m(1.4) FOUL(1.1)       
 10 Mahmood, Ahmed               UCLA                    13.55m   0.8  44-05.50 
     13.26m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.55m(0.8) 12.55m(0.5)       
 11 Hodges, JoJo                 Fresno Pacif            13.41m  +0.0  44-00.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)       
 12 Whitaker, Walter             Cal St. Full            13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.3) 13.34m(+0.0) 12.62m(0.8)       
 13 Dyson, Arthur                UC Santa Bar            13.29m  +0.0  43-07.25 
     13.29m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) 13.07m(+0.0)           
 14 Anastasia, Mike              Unnattached             12.93m   0.7  42-05.25 
     12.93m(0.7) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)       
 15 Feeney, James                Azusa Pacifi            12.70m  -1.4  41-08.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 12.70m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1) 12.53m(+0.0)       
 16 Millon, Jabre                La Verne                12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.49m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)       
 -- Roberts II, Marques          Unnattached               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)               
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 68-04.25  2001        John Godina, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 figures, chris               Unattached              19.80m   64-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.80m  FOUL       
  2 Christensen, Kim             Denmark                 18.55m   60-10.50 
      17.92m  FOUL  18.39m  18.55m       
  3 Garcia, Nick                 Unnattached             18.35m   60-02.50 
      17.41m  17.24m  18.35m  17.69m       
  4 Petersen, Nick               Denmark                 17.65m   57-11.00 
      17.43m  17.26m  17.65m  FOUL       
  5 Riccio, Joe                  Unnattached             16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.53m  16.61m  16.91m  16.73m       
  6 Stahl, Dabiel                Sweden                  16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.06m  16.52m       
  7 Wilcox, Brandon              Whittier                14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.07m  14.99m  14.62m  FOUL       
  8 Cervantes, Jorge             Redlands                13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.68m  13.66m  FOUL       
  9 Smith, Sean                  La Verne                13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  13.13m  FOUL       
 10 Gessler, Andrew              Cal Lutheran            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.85m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL       
 -- Cooper, Ken                  Unnattached               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arrhenius, Niklas            Sweden                  61.14m     200-07 
      58.90m  58.75m  FOUL  61.14m       
  2 Arrhenius, Leif              Sweden                  59.48m     195-02 
      58.53m  FOUL  59.48m  58.57m       
  3 Torie, Micheal               Unnattached             57.72m     189-04 
      57.72m  57.00m  FOUL  56.63m       
  4 Niit, Priidu                 Estonia                 57.05m     187-02 
      48.80m  54.89m  54.54m  57.05m       
  5 Mate, Gabor                  Unnattached             56.61m     185-09 
      50.77m  56.08m  FOUL  56.61m       
  6 Stahl, Dabiel                Sweden                  55.65m     182-07 
      52.65m  53.92m  55.46m  55.65m       
  7 Garza, Gregory               Chula Vista             55.05m     180-07 
      5.38m  55.05m  FOUL  53.97m       
  8 Kupper, Martin               Estonia                 53.81m     176-06 
      50.94m  FOUL  53.81m  FOUL       
  9 Irwin, Willy                 Unnattached             53.33m     175-00 
      50.66m  FOUL  52.57m  53.33m       
 10 Endler, David                Unnattached             52.21m     171-03 
      52.21m  49.05m  FOUL  47.47m       
 11 Samson, Julian               UC Santa Bar            49.35m     161-11 
      48.23m  49.35m  FOUL  46.07m       
 12 Hayes, Adam                  Cal Lutheran            49.32m     161-10 
      49.32m  FOUL  48.46m  FOUL       
 13 Holland, Gabe                Cal St. Bake            48.29m     158-05 
      43.72m  48.29m  FOUL  45.35m       
 14 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            46.64m     153-00 
      45.90m  46.64m  43.23m  43.86m       
 15 Hughes, Albert               UC Santa Bar            46.12m     151-04 
      45.17m  FOUL  43.69m  46.12m       
 16 Farrow, Devin                Unnattached             45.16m     148-02 
      41.75m  43.19m  45.16m  43.78m       
 17 Cooper, Ken                  Unnattached             43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.12m  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Smith, Sean                  La Verne                40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  FOUL  FOUL  38.84m       
 19 Anzar, Ricardo               Redlands                39.89m     130-10 
      39.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Callinan, Kenneth            Cal St. Full            39.25m     128-09 
      39.25m  FOUL  36.27m  38.64m       
 21 Eizenga Jr., Miguel          Unnattached             34.72m     113-11 
      34.53m  FOUL  34.72m  34.34m       
 -- Ellis, Collin                Cal St. Bake              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riccio, Joe                  Unnattached             58.11m     190-08 
      58.11m  FOUL  56.57m  FOUL       
  2 Stein, Eric                  USC                     52.57m     172-06 
      52.57m  50.06m  52.04m  50.52m       
  3 Gage, Chris                  Claremont-Mu            52.06m     170-10 
      52.06m  FOUL  FOUL  49.81m       
  4 Judge, Thomas                Cal St. Bake            51.74m     169-09 
      FOUL  51.74m  FOUL  50.08m       
  5 German, Juan                 Occidental              51.22m     168-00 
      46.38m  51.22m  48.48m  FOUL       
  6 Wilcox, Brandon              Whittier                50.15m     164-06 
      50.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Merkley, Kyle                Unnattached             49.96m     163-11 
      48.70m  FOUL  49.30m  49.96m       
  8 Nothaft, Frank               Unnattached             48.83m     160-02 
      48.83m  FOUL  FOUL  48.03m       
  9 Hagans, Cleveland            Unnattached             47.57m     156-01 
      46.13m  FOUL  46.96m  47.57m       
 10 Hayes, Adam                  Cal Lutheran            46.27m     151-10 
      46.27m  FOUL  46.18m  FOUL       
 11 Falgout, Tilman              USC                     44.24m     145-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.24m  41.69m       
 12 Jaime, Jeffrey               Fresno Pacif            43.65m     143-02 
      43.65m  FOUL  43.29m  FOUL       
 13 Holland, Gabe                Cal St. Bake            43.64m     143-02 
      43.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Lawrence, Trevor             UC Irvine               42.52m     139-06 
      40.53m  39.93m  42.47m  42.52m       
 15 King, Cliff                  Cal St. Full            40.36m     132-05 
      40.36m  39.65m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Eizenga Jr., Miguel          Unnattached             38.04m     124-10 
      34.42m  FOUL  36.93m  38.04m       
 17 Gessler, Andrew              Cal Lutheran            36.45m     119-07 
      FOUL  36.45m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Wilmert, Bryan               Cal St. Bake              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Patrick              Redlands                55.03m     180-06 
      53.46m  54.69m  FOUL  55.03m       
  2 Edwards, Tyler               Unnattached             53.84m     176-08 
      47.45m  FOUL  53.84m  50.89m       
  3 Kirchberg, Dylan             Cal St. San             52.68m     172-10 
      49.45m  52.68m  49.71m  51.76m       
  4 Puccinelli, Justin           Cal Lutheran            51.36m     168-06 
      51.36m  FOUL  FOUL  50.15m       
  5 Bernstein, Elan              Claremont-Mu            49.96m     163-11 
      47.42m  49.96m  FOUL  49.66m       
  6 Sparks, Ian                  Cal St. Full            45.47m     149-02 
      45.47m  FOUL  41.74m  44.36m       
  7 Callinan, Kenneth            Cal St. Full            42.49m     139-05 
      38.32m  39.65m  42.49m  39.61m       
  8 Hughes, Albert               UC Santa Bar            42.19m     138-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.19m       
  9 King, Cliff                  Cal St. Full            37.75m     123-10 
      37.75m  FOUL  37.25m  36.36m       
 10 Healey, Rourke               Occidental              35.35m     116-00 
      35.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL