Logo Link
Header Background
Title Link OXYATHLETICS
 

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2013 11:51 PM
                   Occidental Distance Carnival - 3/15/2013                    
                                  Occidental                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Huh, Yeon-Jung               Santa Monica           2:09.48  
  2 Coates, Kaylee               Southern Uta           2:13.79  
  3 Sailinuu, Sakia              UC Irvine              2:15.07  
  4 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine              2:15.14  
  5 Vukov, Lexie                 Cal Baptist            2:15.88  
  6 Jewkes, Danielle             Southern Uta           2:15.91  
  7 Asserian, Lilia              Glendale               2:16.02  
  8 Hall, Lauren                 UC Irvine              2:21.59  
  9 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta           2:23.14  
Section  2  
  1 Gonzalez, Lizette            Glendale               2:16.45  
  2 Alexander, Malaysia          Cal Baptist            2:19.59  
  3 La-Starr, Robinette          Santa Monica           2:20.11  
  4 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Communi       2:21.04  
  5 Lombardi, Diane              Pasadena               2:22.84  
  5 Kelly, Emily                 Moorpark               2:22.84  
  7 Kent, Nicole                 UC Irvine              2:24.45  
  8 Newton-Neal, Maggie          UC Irvine              2:26.26  
  9 Trevino, Tara                Unattached             2:26.94  
Section  3  
  1 Thompson, Megan              Cal St. Los            2:21.92  
  2 Carrasco, Vanessa            Fresno Pacif           2:22.65  
  3 Paffrath, Leah               Moorpark               2:22.83  
  4 Naumann, Rachel              Moorpark               2:22.92  
  5 Lopez, Melissa               Cal St. Los            2:25.04  
  6 Armes, Jessica               Cuesta                 2:25.16  
  7 Teslow, Kayla                Alaska Ancho           2:25.70  
  8 Quan, Bethany                Cal St. Los            2:27.08  
  9 Navarro, Anabel              LA Trade Tec           2:28.01  
Section  4  
  1 Sichko, Stassja              Pomona-Pitze           2:23.27  
  2 Olmos, Adriana               Cuyamaca               2:24.60  
  3 Aguilar, Suzanna             Santiago Communi       2:24.82  
  4 Murray, Johannah             Cal Poly Pom           2:24.87  
  5 Kirchner, Katie              Cal Lutheran           2:26.13  
  6 Anderson, Jacqueline         Cal Baptist            2:27.05  
  7 Parsons, Kristen             Unattached             2:27.23  
  8 Zanders, Andrea              Alaska Ancho           2:27.98  
  9 Sato, Shelby                 La Verne               2:28.26  
 10 Chavez, Kailadnni            Pasadena               2:28.61  
 11 Gamboa, Horalia              Cal St. Los            2:29.58  
 12 Usher, Susanna               West Los Ang           2:30.28  
Section  5  
  1 Herrera, Zulma               Glendale               2:27.08  
  2 Becker, Juliette             Caltaf                 2:28.70  
  3 Smedley, Megan               Cal Baptist            2:29.34  
  4 Andrade, Nancy               La Verne               2:30.29  
  5 Shamirian, Christina         Pasadena               2:30.36  
  6 Mars, Charmaine              Moorpark               2:30.89  
  7 Flugum, Aleesha              Moorpark               2:31.40  
  8 Bobadilla, Gabriela          Sequoias               2:32.12  
  9 Mars, Michelle               Moorpark               2:32.20  
 10 Clark, Erica                 Unattached             2:33.80  
 11 Williams, Mikaylah           Cuesta                 2:37.68  
 12 Yancy, Aundrea               West Los Ang           2:54.08  
Section  6  
  1 Nelson, Myeisha              West Los Ang           2:38.37  
  2 Khoryakova, Arina            LA Valley              2:39.83  
  3 Kirkeby, Kathi               Cal Lutheran           2:40.03  
  4 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Communi       2:40.20  
  5 Smith, Aysia                 West Los Ang           2:41.09  
  6 Miller, Carmen               Cal St. Los            2:41.79  
  7 Fulford, Shayla              Augsburg               2:44.10  
  8 Kochman, Sharle              Track West             2:49.03  
  9 Escamilla, Cindy             East LA                2:52.79  
Section  7  
  1 Magdaleno, Megan             East LA                2:33.32  
  2 Reyes, Olivia                East LA                2:36.26  
  3 Yanez, Crystal               Pasadena               2:37.56  
  4 Pee, Lee                     East LA                2:48.86  
  5 Kolen, Crystal               Cuyamaca               2:49.95  
  6 Jimenez, Annai               East LA                2:52.90  
  7 Rosendale, Justine           Vanguard               2:57.37  
  8 Lima, Rosa                   East LA                2:59.23  
  9 Forcier, Rebecca             Cuesta                 3:02.86  
 10 Herrera, Amy                 East LA                3:16.00  
 11 Torres, Kimberly             Santiago Communi       3:18.48  
Section  8  
  1 Arellano, Rosa               East LA                2:43.17  
  2 Mentler, Heather             West Los Ang           2:47.36  
  3 Moore, Vanessa               East LA                2:49.36  
  4 Buelna, Vanessa              East LA                3:00.10  
 
Women 1500 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             4:27.46  
  2 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           4:27.70  
  3 Selve, Alyssa                Unat-Western           4:32.23  
  4 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           4:34.40  
  5 Holcomb, Kaycee              UC Irvine              4:34.42  
  6 Dinh, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pom           4:35.14  
  7 Sailinuu, Samia              UC Irvine              4:35.78  
  8 Bradford, Kirsten            Southern Uta           4:35.87  
  9 Smith, Jamie                 Southern Uta           4:36.21  
 10 Bedford, Sylvia              Southern Uta           4:36.56  
 11 McDuffee, Maggie             UC Irvine              4:36.99  
 12 Huerta, Lizette              Cal Poly Pom           4:37.07  
 13 Swanson, Heidi               Cal St. San            4:38.83  
 14 Ball, Natalie                Cal Baptist            4:39.19  
 15 Zimmerling, Aubrey           Claremont-Mu           4:39.62  
 16 Fata, Chloe                  UC Irvine              4:42.14  
 17 Muhammed, Fatimoh            elite  healt           4:46.08  
Section  2  
  1 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Glendale               4:36.23  
  2 Jewkes, Danielle             Southern Uta           4:39.75  
  3 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho           4:39.76  
  4 Frese, Ashley                Cal Lutheran           4:44.64  
  5 Cruz, Michelle               Cal St. San            4:49.41  
  6 Roberge, Kayla               Augsburg               4:49.54  
  7 Miano, Natalie               Run With Us            4:50.17  
  8 Wyatt, Laura                 Claremont-Mu           4:50.40  
  9 Coates, Kaylee               Southern Uta           4:50.80  
 10 Klecker, Mary                Augsburg               4:50.94  
 11 Mogensen, Shelli             Southern Uta           4:51.40  
 12 VanArsdol, Dayna             Southern Uta           4:51.75  
 13 Pham, Carlotta               UC Irvine              4:53.29  
 14 Knott, Danielle              Claremont-Mu           4:54.12  
 15 Curtis, Whitney              Southern Uta           4:54.42  
 16 Baumgarten, Alisse           Claremont-Mu           4:54.57  
 17 Mejia, Cassie                Cal St. Los            4:58.66  
 18 Maslan, Nicki                Claremont-Mu           4:59.56  
 19 Lombardi, Diane              Pasadena               5:11.30  
Section  3  
  1 Conde, Arielly               Concordia (C           4:44.49  
  2 Quintanilla, Charlene        Glendale               4:48.59  
  3 Felix, Jackeline             Unattached             4:52.95  
  4 Cortez, Patricia             Unattached             4:53.90  
  4 Naumann, Rachel              Moorpark               4:53.90  
  6 McGrann, Makenna             UC Irvine              4:54.24  
  7 Perez, Deserae               Unattached             4:55.42  
  8 Nelson, Elizabeth            Glendale               4:55.85  
  9 Blume, Mandy                 SD Mesa                4:58.61  
 10 Nickles, Marissa             Cal Poly Pom           4:59.52  
 11 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta           4:59.97  
 12 Kass, Katie                  UC Irvine              5:00.06  
 13 Melechinsky, Kim             SD Mesa                5:02.44  
 14 Mendoza, Nicole              UC Irvine              5:02.96  
 15 Bailey-Cesal, Armarose       Southern Uta           5:03.54  
 16 Paffrath, Leah               Moorpark               5:04.68  
 17 Frazier, Rebekah             Unattached             5:05.91  
 18 diBenedetto, Nancy           Prado Racing           5:23.25  
Section  4  
  1 ciraulo, courtney            Unattached             5:03.31  
  2 Cumming, Kailey              Concordia (C           5:03.43  
  3 Meng, Lindsey                Santiago Communi       5:05.22  
  4 Langrell, Janna              Unattached             5:06.79  
  5 Colorado, Sarah              Unattached             5:07.18  
  6 Rivera, ReyAnn               Whittier               5:07.24  
  7 Balderas, Cindy              LA Trade Tec           5:07.81  
  8 Villafuerte, Teresa          Glendale               5:08.03  
  9 Trejo, Lucia                 LA Trade Tec           5:08.04  
 10 Saldivar, Olga               La Verne               5:08.22  
 11 Ishio, Michelle              Unattached             5:09.93  
 12 Shamirian, Christina         Pasadena               5:10.20  
 13 Parr, Lauren                 Cal Poly Pom           5:11.96  
 14 Mendez, Gloria               LA Trade Tec           5:17.29  
 15 Mars, Charmaine              Moorpark               5:18.60  
 16 Mars, Michelle               Moorpark               5:25.53  
Section  5  
  1 Flugum, Aleesha              Moorpark               5:13.18  
  2 Arellano, Jennifer           Fresno Pacif           5:14.68  
  3 Amiri, Layla                 Cal Poly Pom           5:17.22  
  4 Kinsell, Nikita              Cuesta                 5:22.79  
  5 Ledesma, Alex                Concordia (C           5:22.91  
  6 Aguilar, Suzanna             Santiago Communi       5:23.43  
  7 Pena, Georgina               Cal Baptist            5:23.76  
  8 Holt, Suzie                  Unattached             5:24.13  
  9 Cota, Krystal                Unattached             5:25.92  
 10 Yanez, Crystal               Pasadena               5:29.59  
 11 Cruz, Rebecca                Cuesta                 5:30.34  
 12 Reed, Samantha               La Verne               5:40.18  
 13 Mills, Julia                 Cuesta                 5:42.55  
 14 Leehey, Shara                Concordia (C           5:45.96  
 15 Gutierrez, Patricia          West Los Ang           5:54.26  
Section  6  
  1 Bell, Nicole                 Concordia (C           5:10.89  
  2 Dedios, Christina            Whittier               5:23.58  
  3 Langrell, Rachel             Unattached             5:28.96  
  4 Green, Ellen                 Pomona-Pitze           5:32.95  
  5 Moore, Terra                 Santiago Communi       5:43.53  
  6 Beltran, Gabriela            Glendale               5:49.53  
  7 Espinoza, Rosalinda          Glendale               5:51.95  
  8 Michel, Alice                Caltaf                 5:52.73  
  9 Barron, Jasmine              Concordia (C           5:54.41  
 10 Yao, Tracy                   Claremont-Mu           5:54.81  
 11 Reyes, Vianey                Santiago Communi       6:21.74  
 
Women 5000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shea, Sheree                 Loyola Marym          16:45.55  
  2 Ohberg, Lisa                 Cal St. Los           16:47.31  
  3 Thompson, Kelly              Cal St. San           16:52.40  
  4 Tollefson, Lindsay           Sra Elite             16:56.37  
  5 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Lutheran          17:15.47  
  6 Wetsch, Bria                 Mammoth Trac          17:15.59  
  7 Pelayo, Rocio                Concordia (C          17:18.26  
  8 Frankian, Karis              The Masters           17:21.12  
  9 Mallen, Jennifer             Cal Baptist           17:24.93  
 10 Celis, Arianna               Unattached            17:25.32  
 11 Barnwell, Allison            Claremont-Mu          17:25.47  
 12 McNally, Megan               Moorpark              17:27.34  
 13 Blum, Bridget                Claremont-Mu          17:27.72  
 14 May, Hilary                  Georgetown R          17:39.43  
 15 Yamane, Roni                 Unattached            17:40.21  
 16 Padilla, Grace               Nike Team Ru          17:50.81  
 17 Rice, Lauren                 Augsburg              17:51.34  
 18 Dupuy, Deanna                Occidental            17:51.91  
 19 Chang, Chia                  UC San Diego          17:56.59  
 20 Wolpern, Ali                 Western Stat          18:00.77  
 21 Hughes, Paige                Cuyamaca              18:02.82  
 22 Rodarte, Ruth                LA Trade Tec          18:11.94  
 23 Wu, Taia                     Claremont-Mu          18:17.11  
 24 Guzman, Carolina             UC San Diego          18:17.41  
 25 Bowen, Georgeanna            Unattached            18:18.59  
 26 Oeffler, Chelsey             Western Stat          18:23.34  
 27 Weprin, Torie                Western Stat          18:29.27  
 28 Graham, Katrina              The Masters           18:33.40  
 29 Bethea, Jaymi                Alaska Ancho          18:35.94  
 30 Tanner, Madison              UC San Diego          18:40.52  
 31 Marshall, Anna               Western Stat          18:43.62  
 32 Kaur, Damanjot               Cal St. Los           18:45.13  
 33 Hanshaw, Grace               SD Mesa               18:47.90  
 34 Brickson, Claire             Pomona-Pitze          18:48.66  
 35 Paschen, Taylor              Loyola Marym          18:54.10  
Section  2  
  1 Martinez, Vanessa            Moorpark              18:26.42  
  2 Cortez, Lauren               Cal St. San           18:30.73  
  3 Fuelling, Meghan             Claremont-Mu          18:33.18  
  4 Feller, Chelsea              Cal Lutheran          18:34.46  
  5 Contreras, Andrea            Moorpark              18:36.67  
  6 Wong, Jenna                  Occidental            18:38.67  
  7 Reynolds, Stephanie          Caltaf                18:40.44  
  8 Colquitt, Chandler           UC San Diego          18:41.93  
  9 Williams, Tess               Claremont-Mu          18:46.48  
 10 Spees, Kaitlyn               Claremont-Mu          18:47.23  
 11 Bullock, Natalie             Cal Lutheran          18:50.17  
 12 Randall, Alicia              Western Stat          18:51.72  
 13 Schmalzel, Dana              Cal St. San           18:52.19  
 14 Bell, Ashley                 Concordia (C          18:52.21  
 15 Malagon, Jessica             Vanguard              18:52.40  
 16 Miller, Amanda               Cal Lutheran          18:53.92  
 17 Okino, Mei-Lin               UC San Diego          18:54.35  
 18 Brookshire, Rae              Claremont-Mu          18:55.03  
 19 Bull, Megan                  Occidental            18:55.60  
 20 Wagner, Naomi                Pomona-Pitze          18:56.08  
 21 Zhu, Jennifer                Occidental            19:08.02  
 22 Rigby, Allison               Claremont-Mu          19:09.21  
 23 Singh, Raizah                Cal Baptist           19:11.52  
 24 Cantoran, Guadalupe          Concordia (C          19:20.16  
 25 Magdaleno, Megan             East LA               19:23.57  
 26 Frankian, Micayla            The Masters           19:23.80  
 27 Collins, Lauren              Pomona-Pitze          19:24.68  
 28 Ulloa, Guadalupe             Whittier              19:26.86  
 29 Ramos, Katya                 UC Irvine             19:41.75  
 30 Tomamichel, Sarah            Fresno Pacif          19:44.02  
 31 Navarro, Melissa             LA Trade Tec          19:52.42  
 32 Aghazeynali, Sarah           Fresno Pacif          19:59.41  
 33 Boubion, Seleena             Cuyamaca              20:00.83  
 34 Bender, Grace                Occidental            20:09.34  
 35 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard              20:38.93  
Section  3  
  1 Benson, Marisa               Cal Baptist           19:36.55  
  2 Solorio, Claribel            Whittier              19:54.35  
  3 Serrano, Jessica             Whittier              19:59.43  
  4 Trujillo, Viridiana          Fresno Pacif          20:00.26  
  5 Chaves, Adriana              Sequoias              20:02.44  
  6 Mizes, Alicia                Pomona-Pitze          20:05.73  
  7 Herlihy, Morgan              Cuesta                20:19.76  
  8 Selters, Charlotte           Occidental            20:21.17  
  9 Pardo, Shaina                Cal St. San           20:25.90  
 10 LeGrand, Kaya                Pomona-Pitze          20:28.29  
 11 Trujillo, Arianna            Fresno Pacif          20:28.69  
 12 Niehaus, Annie               Pomona-Pitze          20:38.03  
 13 Cruz, Thelma                 Cal Poly Pom          20:39.40  
 14 Soria, Gina                  SD Mesa               20:46.46  
 15 Fluss, Alyssa                Whittier              20:49.27  
 16 Slingluff, Jamie             Whittier              20:53.48  
 17 Berk, Hayley                 LA Valley             20:57.69  
 18 Anderson, Kailin             Cuyamaca              21:00.56  
 19 Moore, Hayley                Moorpark              21:19.23  
 20 Padilla, Kattie              East LA               21:23.15  
 21 Canchola, Alyssa             Whittier              21:46.74  
 22 Hawley, Jessica              The Masters           21:53.09  
 23 Puebla, Lauren               Whittier              21:58.98  
 24 Snyder, Sarah                Cuyamaca              22:03.12  
 25 Moore, Marlyn                Caltaf                22:19.67  
 26 Ramirez, Ana                 LA Valley             22:28.18  
 27 Leon, Gabriela               Unattached            22:30.24  
 28 Cadena, Natalie              Unattached            23:06.76  
 29 Madariaga, Lucia             Pasadena              23:20.90  
 30 Snider, Leah                 Claremont-Mu          23:34.84  
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist           10:52.41  
  2 Reyes, Ayded                 Cal St. San           11:05.07  
  3 Wilt, Hallidie               Unattached            11:07.07  
  4 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho          11:08.41  
  5 Alcantar, Cristina           LA Trade Tec          11:09.68  
  6 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho          11:18.81  
  7 Vernola, Karla               Moorpark              11:25.89  
  8 Acero, Andrea                La Verne              11:26.46  
  9 Silacci, Lauren              Cuesta                11:27.19  
 10 Kakebeen, Anneke             UC San Diego          11:29.23  
 11 Wentworth, Clarissa          Moorpark              11:38.49  
 12 Estell, Marline              Vanguard              11:48.29  
 13 Hamiln, Meghan               Cal St. San           11:49.14  
 14 Bilton, Bethany              Cal Baptist           11:49.84  
 15 Reyes, Olivia                East LA               13:04.41  
Section  2  
  1 Marquardt, Jessica           Concordia (C          11:25.10  
  2 Kellerman, Hannah            The Masters           11:56.20  
  3 Reich, Alexandra             UC San Diego          11:56.93  
  4 Lyons, Danielle              Occidental            11:59.78  
  5 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental            12:00.88  
  6 Miranda, Elizabeth           Cal St. Los           12:08.61  
  7 Castillo, Kelly              Glendale              12:21.45  
  8 Perez, Tayler                Mt. Sac               12:28.40  
  9 Arellano, Rosa               East LA               13:50.66  
 10 Chamu, Francisca             West Los Ang          14:05.09  
 11 Prinzing, Kelly              Santiago Communi      15:31.82  
 12 Alvarado, Raquel             Santiago Communi      16:15.93  
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kitur, Felix                 Santa Monica           1:47.92  
  2 Williams, Chase              Cal Baptist            1:51.96  
  3 Theriault, Madison           Caltaf                 1:52.17  
  4 Sanchez, Martin              Adams State            1:52.69  
  5 Park, Jung-Jin               Santa Monica           1:52.73  
  6 Kim, Bong-Soo                Santa Monica           1:52.87  
  7 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West             1:55.14  
Section  2  
  1 Castillo, Mario              Glendale               1:53.71  
  2 Lee, Jon                     Southern Uta           1:53.84  
  3 Malone, Ashton               Glendale               1:54.40  
  4 Jones, Justin                Claremont-Mu           1:54.62  
  5 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine              1:55.28  
  6 Allen, Dominick              Cal Lutheran           1:56.31  
  7 Kiesz, Matthew               A Runner's C           1:57.03  
  8 Gardner, Josh                Southern Uta           1:58.86  
Section  3  
  1 Brockhoff, Eric              Cal St. San            1:56.42  
  2 Mathkour, Ashraf             Claremont-Mu           1:57.18  
  3 Mahoney, Tanner              Cal St. San            1:57.37  
  4 Wong, Jesse                  Occidental             1:57.67  
  5 Kunselman, Shane             Claremont-Mu           1:57.80  
  6 Hightower, Mac               Claremont-Mu           1:57.96  
  7 Barr, Austin                 Vanguard               1:58.04  
  8 Macky, Connor                Cuyamaca               1:58.12  
  9 Stanton, Conor               UC Irvine              1:59.70  
 10 Cork, Michael                Pomona-Pitze           2:00.03  
 11 martinez, moises             Unattached             2:16.61  
Section  4  
  1 Schwarm, Jacob               Cuesta                 1:56.76  
  2 Blackwell, Robert            Concordia (C           1:57.95  
  3 Chavez, Alejandro            Glendale               1:58.09  
  4 Miller, Jesse                Alaska Ancho           1:58.21  
  5 Jasso, Aaron                 East LA                1:58.49  
  6 Iverson, Luke                Augsburg               1:58.78  
  7 Day, Jackson                 Dela Track C           2:00.76  
  8 Hamlin, Mich                 Cal Poly Pom           2:02.23  
  9 Sorenson, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis           2:02.61  
 10 Bevacqua, Mike               Fresno Pacif           2:04.44  
Section  5  
  1 Guzman, David                High Sierra            1:58.28  
  2 Grieves, Chase               Augsburg               1:59.68  
  3 Rivera, Gustavo              Sequoias               2:00.24  
  4 Knerr, Ray                   Cal Coast              2:01.14  
  5 Stokes, Tyler                Cuyamaca               2:01.75  
  5 Armendarez, Avanti           East LA                2:01.75  
  7 Perriseau, Dylan             Cal Lutheran           2:02.87  
  8 Henderson, Cortland          Claremont-Mu           2:03.39  
  9 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Communi       2:03.89  
Section  6  
  1 Ceja, Gonzalo                East LA                2:00.79  
  2 Clausen, Will                Claremont-Mu           2:01.15  
  3 Sabido, Dominic              Cal Baptist            2:02.24  
  4 Nur, Ahmed                   Augsburg               2:02.46  
  5 Ramirez, Sebastian           Santiago Communi       2:02.75  
  6 Zucker, Andy                 Caltaf                 2:03.26  
  7 Ruiz, Ray                    La Verne               2:03.28  
  8 Jones, James                 Glendale               2:05.03  
  9 Vallejos, Michael            East LA                2:05.60  
 10 Angel, Ryan                  East LA                2:07.66  
Section  7  
  1 Swann, Daniel                Cal Baptist            2:01.46  
  2 Ortega, Issac                LA Valley              2:02.38  
  3 Heranic, Michael             Santiago Communi       2:03.06  
  4 Kunselman, David             Unattached             2:03.25  
  5 Erickson, Luke               Augsburg               2:03.47  
  6 Navarro, Daniel              Glendale               2:06.02  
  7 Daniels, Shawn               Cuesta                 2:06.24  
  8 Sanchez, Eric                Augsburg               2:06.84  
  9 Aragon-Montiel, Omar         Glendale               2:08.66  
 10 Kwong, Raymond               La Verne               2:09.45  
Section  8  
  1 Pyryev, Artem                Fresno Pacif           2:06.11  
  2 Ascensio-Aguirre, Salado     East LA                2:06.23  
  3 Arellanos, Gabriel           Mt. Sac                2:06.56  
  4 Esparza, Abraham             Pasadena               2:06.89  
  5 Solis, David                 Cal Baptist            2:10.44  
  6 Henderson, Remington         Claremont-Mu           2:10.64  
  7 Garcia, Andy                 Pasadena               2:10.95  
  8 Alvarenga, Omar              East LA                2:13.09  
Section  9  
  1 Serate, Jerron               LA Valley              2:07.45  
  2 Chacon, David                Pasadena               2:07.58  
  3 Lucia, Nelson                East LA                2:10.49  
  4 Miramontes, Fernando         LA Valley              2:13.35  
  5 Oropeza, Antonio             East LA                2:13.89  
  6 Torres, Andrew               East LA                2:15.38  
  7 Guerra, Heliodoro            Glendale               2:18.29  
  8 Zou, Alexander               Pomona-Pitze           2:18.50  
  9 Moreno, Raul                 Cal Baptist            2:18.52  
 10 Tejeda, Arturo               East LA                2:19.63  
 11 Oliveira, Joao Pedro         LA Valley              2:20.91  
 12 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Communi       2:22.93  
 13 Sandoval, Fernando           East LA                2:33.89  
 14 Collazo, Alejandro           East LA                2:37.22  
 
Men 1500 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones, Richard               Unattached             3:43.88  
  2 Gilbertson, John             The Masters            3:46.30  
  3 Martin, Riley                UC Irvine              3:46.93  
  4 Jabaz, Jorge                 Unattached             3:47.38  
  5 Hyams, Sam                   UC Irvine              3:49.34  
  6 Davila, Mikey                Unattached             3:50.72  
  7 Naden, Bennett               Claremont-Mu           3:50.92  
  8 Cline, Chris                 Cal Baptist            3:51.49  
  9 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           3:51.85  
 10 DiGiallonardo, Falco         Saugus Track           3:52.26  
 11 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            3:52.41  
 12 Yokota, Masato               Santa Monica           3:52.59  
 13 cushing-murray, christia     compex cal c           3:55.09  
 14 Acuna, John                  Adams State            3:55.16  
 15 Newton-Neal, Tommy           UC Irvine              3:55.60  
 16 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine              3:57.26  
 17 Finnigan, Thomas             Santa Monica           4:03.58  
 18 Molina, Jesus                UC Irvine              4:14.74  
Section  2  
  1 Vientos, Brandon             UC Irvine              3:55.07  
  2 Molineux, Evan               Claremont-Mu           3:56.65  
  3 Anthony, Dylan               Alaska Ancho           3:56.92  
  4 Tomsich, Anthony             Unattached             3:57.34  
  5 Amankwah, Alex               West Los Ang           3:57.68  
  6 Carrell, Ryan                Cal Poly Pom           3:57.92  
  7 Nelson, Rex                  UC Irvine              3:58.16  
  8 Mering, John                 A Runner's C           3:58.37  
  9 Welton, Brecon               Dela Track C           3:58.65  
 10 Khan, Talal                  Cal Baptist            3:59.11  
 11 Gomez, Joshua                Concordia (C           4:00.13  
 12 Tebbe, Alex                  UC Irvine              4:01.71  
 13 Chasan, Quinn                Claremont-Mu           4:02.49  
 14 Gutierrez, Hugo              Unat-Western           4:03.52  
 15 Neev, Matt                   UC Irvine              4:03.89  
 16 Camacho, Alberto             Unattached             4:06.19  
 17 Tackett, Easton              Cal St. San            4:11.64  
Section  3  
  1 Graham, Sean                 Unattached             3:58.51  
  2 Aguilar, Joseph              San Bernardi           3:58.92  
  3 Lutz, Kurt                   Glendale               3:59.69  
  4 Tuit, Daniel                 STC                    4:00.26  
  5 Rono, Elijah                 Southern Uta           4:00.85  
  6 Vasquez, Edwardo             Glendale               4:01.07  
  7 Gamez, Albert                SD Mesa                4:01.22  
  8 Perez, Erik                  San Bernardi           4:01.49  
  9 Langworthy, Mark             Cal Baptist            4:01.69  
 10 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho           4:03.09  
 11 Barragan, Benjamin           San Bernardi           4:03.86  
 12 dominguez, raymond           Unattached             4:04.12  
 13 Spangler, David              San Bernardi           4:05.06  
 14 Callison, Alan               UC Irvine              4:05.24  
 15 lopez, nelson                Pupusas team           4:05.32  
 16 Rodriguez, Ishmael           Cal St. San            4:06.27  
 17 Glassey, Brian               Unattached             4:07.44  
 18 Ebiner, William              Cal Poly Pom           4:07.69  
 19 Eller, Daniel                The Masters            4:09.02  
 20 Hernandez, Julian            Cal Baptist            4:12.81  
Section  4  
  1 Rieger, Daniel               Marymount Co           4:02.01  
  2 Lee, Jon                     Southern Uta           4:02.93  
  3 Nord, Dallas                 Fresno Pacif           4:03.73  
  4 Ionashku, Andrey             Alaska Ancho           4:03.97  
  5 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly Dis           4:04.55  
  6 Delgado, Victor              Cal Baptist            4:05.63  
  7 Baffi, Tim                   Claremont-Mu           4:06.06  
  8 Smith, Conner                Cal St. San            4:06.63  
  9 Mendez, Mizrael              Glendale               4:06.89  
 10 Kirk, Joel                   Claremont-Mu           4:08.76  
 11 Girolamo, Anthony            Cal St. San            4:09.14  
 12 Hyden, Christopher           San Bernardi           4:09.61  
 13 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho           4:11.33  
 14 Gardner, Josh                Southern Uta           4:11.55  
 15 Duarte, Jason                Cal St. San            4:11.65  
 16 Phelps, Stephen              Vanguard               4:11.87  
 17 Pina, Eder                   LA Trade Tec           4:13.85  
 18 Rivera, Enrique              Cal St. San            4:14.35  
 19 Guizar, Mike                 Marymount Co           4:14.88  
 20 Hewitt, Michael              Cal St. San            4:15.16  
Section  5  
  1 Boyer, Tyson                 Southern Uta           4:04.45  
  2 Reinhold, Dominick           Pomona-Pitze           4:05.93  
  3 Nunez, Omar                  Sequoias               4:06.45  
  4 Haugen, Brandon              Cal Poly Pom           4:07.86  
  5 Banuelos, Jordan             San Bernardi           4:08.48  
  6 Pankratz, Garrett            Unattached             4:09.47  
  7 Senninger, Teague            Cal Poly Pom           4:09.49  
  8 Pien, Alexander              Caltaf                 4:10.90  
  9 Ramirez, Enrique             Glendale               4:11.01  
 10 Cruz, Dennis                 Unattached             4:11.74  
 11 Serrano, Jorge               Glendale               4:12.15  
 12 Warfel, Thomas               Occidental             4:12.60  
 13 Poyhonen, Alex               Claremont-Mu           4:13.38  
 14 Zambrano, Jacob              Unattached             4:14.18  
Section  6  
  1 Awad, Adam                   Fresno Pacif           4:07.34  
  2 Privitelli, Joseph           Cal Lutheran           4:09.23  
  3 Ortiz, Marvin                Fresno Pacif           4:09.28  
  4 Earlywine, Jayden            La Verne               4:11.41  
  5 Bhagavathi, Aditya           Caltaf                 4:11.84  
  6 Imthurn, Andrew              Occidental             4:12.30  
  7 Dominguez, John              Cal Poly Pom           4:12.32  
  8 Van Houten, Lucas            Claremont-Mu           4:13.52  
  9 Ehinger, Joshua              Whittier               4:14.20  
 10 Tressler, Brian              Unattached             4:15.07  
 11 Macky, Connor                Cuyamaca               4:16.01  
 12 Arellanos, Gabriel           Mt. Sac                4:16.02  
 13 Conrad, Christopher          Cuesta                 4:17.04  
 14 Margiotta, Scott             Whittier               4:17.31  
 15 Rivera, Antonio              Unattached             4:18.13  
 16 Griego, Ismael               San Bernardi           4:18.95  
 17 Beason, Jesse                Cuyamaca               4:18.98  
 18 Handel, Christopher          Cuesta                 4:23.20  
 19 Driedger, Steven             Cuesta                 4:27.70  
Section  7  
  1 Purcell, John                Concordia (C           4:16.72  
  2 Lenart, Ryan                 Unattached             4:17.64  
  3 Diaz, David                  Concordia (C           4:20.00  
  4 Brasfield, Jonathan          Santa Monica           4:20.14  
  5 Sheidenberger, Ian           Concordia (C           4:21.08  
  6 Jasso, Oscar                 East LA                4:21.36  
  7 Ramirez, Sebastian           Santiago Communi       4:22.10  
  8 Mast, Jack                   Cal Poly Dis           4:22.40  
  9 Vega, Jordan                 Whittier               4:23.40  
 10 Breuer, Reed                 Cal Poly Dis           4:24.31  
 11 Diaz, Fernando               Glendale               4:24.62  
 12 Rista, Brandon               Whittier               4:25.34  
 13 burns, richard               Unattached             4:26.16  
 14 McCaslin, David              Claremont-Mu           4:26.25  
 15 Davis-Hall, Duncan           Cal Poly Dis           4:26.35  
 16 Carmona, Alec                Unattached             4:26.48  
 17 Valeriani, Michael           Cuesta                 4:27.78  
 18 Blas, Hernan                 LA Trade Tec           4:29.57  
 19 Stokes, Tyler                Cuyamaca               4:36.22  
Section  8  
  1 Sustayta, Miles              Cal Baptist            4:23.66  
  2 Figueroa, Ryan               Santiago Communi       4:24.42  
  3 Esparza, Abraham             Pasadena               4:25.76  
  4 Chacon, Kristoffer           East LA                4:27.28  
  5 Rodriguez, Jr.               Cuesta                 4:28.06  
  6 Toscano, Erick               Glendale               4:34.41  
  7 Chacon, David                Pasadena               4:36.36  
  8 Villagomez, Noel             Fresno Pacif           4:40.44  
  9 Forte, Jared                 Caltaf                 4:41.70  
 10 Garcia, Andy                 Pasadena               4:52.43  
 11 Salinas, Felipe              Glendale               4:55.40  
 12 Lorden, Mark                 Caltaf                 4:55.86  
 13 Backman, Tab                 Top Speed Ru           4:59.52  
 14 Ramon, Rafael                Unattached             5:02.66  
 15 Johnson, Anthony             Santiago Communi       5:12.61  
 16 Crowell, Anders              Top Speed Ru           5:12.83  
 17 Rosch, Lee                   Occidental             5:16.99  
 
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sanchez, David               Adams State           14:11.89  
  2 Jewkes, Nate                 Southern Uta          14:11.97  
  3 Barrus, Ryan                 Southern Uta          14:12.65  
  4 Solis, Anthony               Nike Team Ru          14:17.77  
  5 Marx, Dylan                  SD Mesa               14:29.52  
  6 Martinez, Danny              Unattached            14:31.71  
  7 Dannenhauer, Rafer           Claremont-Mu          14:35.62  
  8 sturgess, gordon             dela track c          14:37.12  
  9 Martinez, Steven             SD Mesa               14:37.64  
 10 Collins, Tanner              UC San Diego          14:37.98  
 11 Ariey, Andrew                Cal Poly Dis          14:38.38  
 12 Puentes, Bryon               LA Trade Tec          14:38.58  
 13 Sutter, Brian                Claremont-Mu          14:40.33  
 14 De La Rosa, Estevan          Unattached            14:40.52  
 15 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard              14:41.41  
 16 Johnson, Keifer              Eberly's Arm          14:42.04  
 17 Dutchover, Tyler             Vanguard              14:43.56  
 18 Carrell, John                Cal Poly Pom          14:48.61  
 19 Loustalet, Zorg              Claremont-Mu          14:49.34  
 20 Arcos, Raul                  Nike Team Ru          14:50.29  
 21 Briskman, Colin              Claremont-Mu          14:52.39  
 22 Tesema, Micheale             Augsburg              14:52.81  
 23 Sinda, Adam                  Western Stat          14:55.78  
 24 Levy, Kellen                 UC San Diego          14:56.06  
 25 Alwafai, Tareq               UC San Diego          14:56.30  
 26 Naden, Bennett               Claremont-Mu          14:57.68  
 27 Girodias, Benjamin           Pomona-Pitze          14:59.01  
 28 Fowler, John                 Pomona-Pitze          15:01.60  
 29 Schmidt, Michael             Western Stat          15:02.36  
 30 Smith, Colin                 Occidental            15:02.74  
 31 Lenehan, Matt                UC San Diego          15:07.05  
 32 Acton, Scott                 UC San Diego          15:09.25  
 33 Campos, Alan                 Mammoth Trac          15:09.42  
 34 Rich, Ben                    UC San Diego          15:12.15  
 35 Carrillo, Eddie              UC San Diego          15:13.18  
 36 Moore, Mitchell              Cal Baptist           15:13.26  
 37 Stroud, Pryor                Pomona-Pitze          15:19.68  
 38 Reim, Bryton                 Cal Baptist           15:21.62  
 39 Patterson, John              Unattached            15:22.41  
 40 Notz, Dominik                Alaska Ancho          15:23.14  
 41 Gonzalez, Josue              Unattached            15:32.99  
 42 Nelson, Alec                 Adams State           15:37.26  
 43 Mahoney, Sean                Western Stat          15:49.12  
 44 Moussa, Mahmoud              Unattached            16:28.44  
 45 martinez, moises             Unattached            16:48.77  
Section  2  
  1 Scott, Greg                  Unattached            15:04.53  
  2 Pitcavage, Sam               Claremont-Mu          15:08.68  
  3 Davey, Rick                  Colorado Min          15:09.26  
  4 Hayes, Bryan                 La Verne              15:10.36  
  5 Briskman, Jonathan           Claremont-Mu          15:11.96  
  6 Johnson, Alexander           Pomona-Pitze          15:12.57  
  7 Gates, Tyler                 Dela Track C          15:15.61  
  8 Liem, Warren                 UC San Diego          15:19.01  
  9 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho          15:23.21  
 10 Gomez, Francisco             San Bernardi          15:31.25  
 11 Ionashku, Andrey             Alaska Ancho          15:31.83  
 12 Jochems, Louis               Occidental            15:32.07  
 13 Owlett, Bob                  Claremont-Mu          15:34.13  
 14 Beckner, Andrew              SD Mesa               15:34.86  
 15 Garcia, Cristian             Cal Poly Pom          15:35.39  
 16 Wenslow, Jarrick             Unattached            15:36.94  
 17 Mauro, Alex                  Claremont-Mu          15:37.08  
 18 Cook, Matt                   Claremont-Mu          15:38.85  
 19 Lok, Ryan                    UC San Diego          15:41.37  
 20 Capel, Lance                 Loyola Marym          15:42.49  
 21 Garcia, Francisco            Unattached            15:45.51  
 22 Wilson, Jack                 Claremont-Mu          15:46.74  
 23 Djokovich, Cameron           Unattached            15:49.94  
 24 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob       Claremont-Mu          15:51.70  
 25 Keuter, Kwin                 Unattached            15:52.11  
 26 Olm, Gustavo                 Running Cent          15:55.21  
 27 Van Beurden, Peter-John      Cal Poly Dis          15:56.48  
 28 Maxwell, Dan                 Claremont-Mu          15:59.59  
 29 Muller, James                Pomona-Pitze          16:00.39  
 30 Hollingsworth, Will          Unattached            16:00.60  
 31 Tsugawa, Jason               Unattached            16:03.73  
 32 Kilroy, Stephen              Unattached            16:08.83  
 33 Tapia, Armando               La Verne              16:14.45  
 34 Farris, Andy                 Cal Poly Dis          16:21.51  
 35 Escobedo, Isaias             Unattached            16:22.65  
 36 Tran, Thomas                 Unattached            16:23.03  
 37 Jasso, Aaron                 East LA               16:28.95  
 38 Parada, Julian               Unattached            16:31.95  
 39 Hernandez, Ruben             Wolfpack              16:41.55  
 40 Chavarin, Andy               Unattached            16:41.59  
 41 Ngo, Bryan                   Unattached            17:09.82  
 42 Riley, Austin                Unattached            17:53.55  
Section  3  
  1 Tockstein, Tyler             The Masters           15:46.95  
  2 Banuelos, Javier             Whittier              15:47.00  
  3 Granados, Ricardo            LA Trade Tec          15:49.56  
  4 Gussin, Gabe                 Cuyamaca              15:50.22  
  5 Lowe, Collin                 Unattached            15:51.05  
  6 Walter, Casey                SD Mesa               15:53.40  
  7 Garvin, Matthew              Cal Lutheran          15:56.89  
  8 Carranza, Esteban            West Los Ang          16:01.71  
  9 Rizo, Alexander              LA Trade Tec          16:02.36  
 10 Soto, Matthew                Concordia (C          16:02.62  
 11 Izaguirre, Ed                Cal Poly Dis          16:06.13  
 12 Kinsman, Cody                Fresno Pacif          16:10.49  
 13 Mejia, Miguel                Concordia (C          16:11.09  
 14 Terrones, Pedro              Sequoias              16:11.10  
 15 Zapata, Enrique              SD Mesa               16:13.60  
 16 Kelley, Austin               Cuyamaca              16:20.53  
 17 Ignatowich, Michael          Caltaf                16:20.85  
 18 Breslow, Ted                 La Verne              16:21.98  
 19 Avila, David                 Cal Lutheran          16:22.56  
 20 Garzon, Jesus                LA Valley             16:22.96  
 21 Crawford, Matt               Claremont-Mu          16:26.89  
 22 Kammerman, Ryan              Occidental            16:28.08  
 23 ordaz, marcial               Unattached            16:29.39  
 24 Koh, Alec                    Claremont-Mu          16:46.30  
 25 Lucero, Michael              Concordia (C          16:49.87  
 26 Babcock, Jon                 Mammoth TC            16:51.15  
 27 Garnica, Luis                Unattached            16:53.13  
 28 Reed, Evan                   Living The D          16:54.09  
 29 Gonzalez, Nery               Unattached            16:56.45  
 30 Romero, Julio                West Los Ang          16:56.89  
 31 Schein, Steve                Claremont-Mu          16:57.21  
 32 Nelson, Brian                Unattached            16:58.62  
 33 Jackson, Shawn               Cal Lutheran          17:00.87  
 34 Izaguirre, Joe               Cal Poly Dis          17:04.64  
 35 Gonzalez, Tony               Cuyamaca              17:05.46  
 36 Macias, Steven               Unattached            17:06.82  
 37 O'Neill, Kevin               Claremont-Mu          17:11.21  
 38 Yuter, Jayson                Occidental            17:29.56  
 39 Rogers, Drake                Santiago Communi      17:29.66  
 40 Long, Sean                   Unattached            17:47.72  
 41 Pavlakovich, Christopher     Cuesta                17:50.80  
 42 Juarez, Alexander            Unattached            18:05.63  
 43 Gallego, Oliver              elite  healt          18:06.39  
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sallberg, Jacques            Unattached             8:58.52  
  2 Tollefson, Tim               Sra Elite              9:07.23  
  3 Avila, Ricky                 Concordia (C           9:16.80  
  4 Ortiz, Jesus                 LA Trade Tec           9:18.28  
  5 Vorgitch, Michael            Loyola Marym           9:18.45  
  6 Henson, Trevor               Cal Baptist            9:19.25  
  7 Banales, Leonardo            Cuyamaca               9:19.91  
  8 Hart, John                   Southern Uta           9:21.20  
  9 Haines, Nick                 St. Mary (Ka           9:22.51  
 10 De La Cruz, Andres           Cal St. Los            9:27.84  
 11 Eller, David                 The Masters            9:28.42  
 12 Crichton, Matthew            The Masters            9:40.58  
 13 Maize, Ryan                  Cuyamaca               9:49.85  
 14 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marym          10:00.69  
 15 Freeman, Ryan                The Masters           10:22.00  
Section  2  
  1 Hauptman, Daniel             UC San Diego           9:32.25  
  2 Alcantar, Angel              LA Valley              9:37.55  
  3 Cano, Kevin                  Pasadena               9:40.96  
  4 Diosdado, Issac              Glendale               9:41.71  
  5 Ellis, Zach                  Adams State            9:44.52  
  6 Franz, Daniel                UC San Diego           9:45.87  
  7 Ceja, Gonzalo                East LA                9:48.78  
  8 Purcella, Corey              Pomona-Pitze           9:48.95  
  9 Gonzales, Christian          Sequoias               9:50.54  
 10 Becerra, Jacob               Cuesta                 9:55.47  
 11 Vasquez, Yeltsen             Glendale               9:59.23  
 12 Lee, Francis                 Pasadena              10:03.23  
 13 Williams, Garrett            Cal Baptist           10:13.23  
 14 Acosta, Alberto              La Verne              10:19.27  
 15 Ory, Steven                  Pomona-Pitze          10:24.72  
 16 Sharp, Nigel                 Southern Uta          10:38.53  
Section  3  
  1 Jauregui, Nicolas            Mt. Sac               10:15.08  
  2 Marin, Daniel                Glendale              10:19.47  
  3 Mendoza, Jorge               Glendale              10:26.85  
  4 Ascensio-Aguirre, Salado     East LA               10:40.14  
  5 Jorge, Mathew                Cuyamaca              10:48.04  
  6 Partida, Edwin               Mt. Sac               10:49.37  
  7 Paidimukkala, Chris          Pasadena              10:50.79  
  8 Adame, Juan                  Caltaf                10:51.48  
  9 Angel, Ryan                  East LA               11:09.58  
 10 Jasso, Oscar                 East LA               11:33.50  
 11 Dreyer, Monte                Santiago Communi      11:37.43  
 12 Arreola, Jose                East LA               11:42.11  
 13 Torres, Andrew               East LA               11:42.16  
 14 Alvarenga, Omar              East LA               11:54.79  
 15 Francis, Connor              Santiago Communi      12:15.09  
 16 Andrade, Victor              Santiago Communi      12:16.02  
 
Mixed 10000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Anthony, Dylan             M Alaska Ancho          30:41.93  
  2 Yilma, Yonatan             M Alaska Ancho          31:12.32  
  3 Parisien, Jacob            M Alaska Ancho          31:14.63  
  4 Krolick, Jake              M Adams State           31:14.84  
  5 Canela, Arturo             M SD Mesa               31:15.94  
  6 Kiely, Owen                M Unattached            31:50.69  
  7 Forbess, Alex              M The Imperial          32:14.67  
  8 Hurd, John                 M The Masters           32:29.23  
  9 Berumen, Cesar             M San Bernardi          32:32.41  
 10 Rooke, Kevin               M Alaska Ancho          32:43.59  
 11 Sustayta, Matthew          M La Verne              32:47.53  
 12 Lawler, Ryan               M Cuyamaca              32:49.84  
 13 Luu, Jason                 M Cal St. San           32:52.83  
 14 McAlister, Camden          M The Masters           32:55.12  
 15 Ogan, Justin               M Mt. Sac               32:57.89  
 16 Gordon, Josh               M Mt. Sac               33:17.46  
 17 Shelevy, Elmer             M Unattached            33:17.85  
 18 Padilla, Omar              M Unattached            34:09.24  
 19 Stubbman, James            M Cuyamaca              34:12.63  
 20 Rios, Gabe                 M Fresno Pacif          34:41.89  
 21 Kent, Dylan                M Arc Racing P          34:43.88  
 22 Chacon, Kristoffer         M East LA               34:58.94  
 23 Keino, Ruth                W Alaska Ancho          34:59.11  
 24 Moreno, Lenore             W La Verne              35:03.39  
 25 Daniel, Doug               M Fresno Pacif          35:15.48  
 26 Atwong, Andrew             M Claremont-Mu          35:24.80  
 27 Sanchez, David             M Adams State           35:34.17  
 28 Martin, Lauren             W Adams State           35:34.83  
 29 Camy, Liz                  W Nike Run LA           35:47.16  
 30 Martinez, Mario            M Mt. Sac               35:49.80  
 31 Arias, Sergio              M Unattached            35:57.73  
 32 Maldonado, Christopher     M Mt. Sac               36:13.77  
 33 Kent, Kimberly             W Vanguard              36:34.25  
 34 Pulido, Joshua             M San Bernardi          36:41.67  
 35 Williams, Megan            W Vanguard              36:43.09  
 36 Verduzco, Christine        W Whittier              36:44.96  
 37 Hernandez, Maritza         W Unattached            36:48.26  
 38 Juarez, Jacqueline         W A Runner's C          37:15.89  
 39 Lutz, Jacquie              W Cal Baptist           37:33.15  
 40 Hernandez, David           M Santiago Communi      37:38.19  
 41 De la Luz, Evelyn          W LA Trade Tec          37:54.24  
 42 Schmitz, Christi           W Alaska Ancho          37:55.52  
 43 Hogue, Marnie              W Claremont-Mu          38:41.15  
 44 Rogers, Drake              M Santiago Communi      38:58.72  
 45 Young, Taelor              W Cal Lutheran          39:14.06  
 46 Jimenez, Miriam            W Mt. Sac               39:26.70  
 47 Barragan-Steimer, Ariell   W Pasadena              39:29.88  
 48 Ibarra, Angela             W New Mexico H          39:53.22  
 49 Becker, Juliette           W Caltaf                40:33.05  
 50 Gallardo, Ceasar           M Santiago Communi      40:43.31  
 51 Dornisch, Deborah          W Mt. Sac               40:43.77  
 52 Reeves, Chloe              W Santiago Communi      41:20.39  
 53 Schmidtline, Kyle          M Santiago Communi      41:25.51  
 54 Barillas-Flores, Linda     W Pasadena              42:42.27  
 55 Ramirez, Asiria            W Santiago Communi      43:07.09  
 56 Coleman, Katie             W SD Mesa               43:22.07  
 -- Islas, Jessy               M LA Trade Tec               DNF  
 -- Okabe, Daniel              M Vanguard                   DNF  
 -- Lopez, Sabrina             W Cal St. Los                DNF