Logo Link
Header Background
Title Link OXYATHLETICS
 

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014 10:35 PM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/10/2014                      
                                  Oxy Invite                                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chapman, Melanise            Sheffield El             11.55   0.8  1 
  2 Morgan, Cheria               Legacy Athle             11.68   0.8  1 
  3 Brown, Destinee              Unattached               11.70   0.8  1 
  4 Walkeden, Leah               University o             11.90   0.8  1 
  5 Woodruff, Yasmin             Unattached               11.94   0.8  1 
  6 Eastman, Tenisha             Unattached               12.17  -0.4  2 
  7 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los              12.21  -0.4  2 
  8 Craddock, Ashley             Cal St. Los              12.23   1.3  4 
  9 Stewart, Alexis              Cal St. Full             12.31   0.5  3 
 10 Stewart, Alexandria          Cal St. Full             12.38  -0.4  2 
 11 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             12.39   0.5  3 
 12 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los              12.41  -0.4  2 
 13 Reid, Erin                   Concordia (C             12.55  -0.4  2 
 14 Rehn, Kamarria               Cal St. San              12.63   0.5  3 
 15 Navarro, Melissa             Club Canguro             12.67   0.5  3 
 16 Sauter, Kendall              Cal Lutheran             12.69   1.3  4 
 17 Ramos, Jasmine               Redlands                 12.90   0.5  3 
 18 Dow, Audrey                  Cal Lutheran             12.92   0.5  3 
 19 Rogalla, Sydney              Colorado                 13.06   0.5  3 
 20 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             13.25   0.5  3 
 21 Nelson, Alicia               Show Time In             13.36   1.3  4 
 22 Goudeau, Omega               Team F.O.C.O             13.42  -0.4  2 
 
Women 200 M Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Payne, Aareon                Unattached               23.87  -0.1  1 
  2 Brown, Destinee              Unattached               23.92  -0.1  1 
  3 Payom, Emma                  Evo Track Cl             24.28  -0.1  1 
  4 Campos, Taryn                A runner's c             24.39  -0.1  1 
  5 Chapman, Melanise            Sheffield El             24.41  -0.1  1  24.401
  6 Walkeden, Leah               University o             24.41  -0.1  1  24.405
  7 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los              25.17   0.6  2 
  8 Lowe, Christine              Coq. Cheetah             25.34   0.6  3 
  9 Stewart, Alexis              Cal St. Full             25.41   0.6  2 
 10 Abney, Ashlee                Unattached               25.46   0.6  2 
 11 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             25.47   0.6  2 
 12 Hagen, Casey                 Prodigy                  25.84   0.6  3 
 13 Hrycun, Alexa                Legacy Athle             25.90   0.6  3 
 14 Craddock, Ashley             Cal St. Los              25.92   0.6  2 
 15 Navarro, Melissa             Club Canguro             25.93   0.6  3 
 16 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               25.97   0.6  3 
 17 Calhoun, Chanel              Soka                     26.26   0.6  3 
 18 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             26.50   0.6  2 
 19 Thomas, Jasmine              Unattached               26.75   0.6  3 
 20 Swanson, Ellie               Colorado                 27.29   1.2  4 
 21 Quinlan, Kelly               Soka                     27.37   0.6  3 
 22 Nelson, Alicia               Show Time In             27.74   1.2  4 
 23 Rogalla, Sydney              Colorado                 28.18   1.2  4 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vessey, Maggie               Unattached               52.82   1 
  2 Johnson, Jessica             UC Santa Bar             53.77   1 
  3 Howell, Magnolia             Unattached               54.88   1 
  4 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             55.47   1 
  5 Matthews, Christina          Cal St. Stan             56.16   1 
  6 Shorty, Janaya               Cal St. Full             56.31   2 
  7 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             56.97   1 
  8 Gibas, Brianna               Cal St. San              57.49   3 
  9 alboniga, sylvia             Unattached               57.73   1 
 10 Rochon, Raquel               Cal St. Los              58.19   2 
 11 Storkson, Karlie             Westmont                 58.25   2 
 12 Nelson, Kapree               Vanguard                 58.37   1 
 13 Martinez, Andrea             Southern Uta             58.78   2 
 14 Swanson, Ellie               Colorado                 58.89   3 
 15 Ross, Laniesha               Whittier                 59.06   2 
 16 Large, Kaitlin               UC Santa Bar             59.31   3 
 17 White, Ayana                 Cal St. San            1:01.08   3 
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamblin, Nikki               Athletics Ne           2:02.73   1 
  2 Tracey, Adelle               Unattached             2:02.93   1 
  3 Thomas, LaTavia              New Jersey-N           2:03.95   1 
  4 Peters, Celia                Halifast               2:05.32   1 
  5 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached             2:05.51   1 
  6 Brown, Alisha                Unattached             2:05.86   1 
  7 Soderberg, Nicole            U. of Victor           2:07.80   1 
  8 Tsolis, Tori                 UC Santa Bar           2:09.65   2 
  9 Gammage, Dynasty             San Diego St           2:09.83   2 
 10 LaMar, Tiffany               UCLA                   2:10.31   2 
 11 Curry, Krishna               Santa Monica           2:11.12   1 
 12 Cote, Laurence               Universite L           2:11.19   2 
 13 Citireag, Ioana              Speed Factor           2:11.69   2 
 14 Graham, Aisha                Utah Valley            2:11.99   2 
 15 Cardiff, Paige               Southern Uta           2:12.39   3 
 16 Kuzminski, Charlotte         Cal St. San            2:12.61   3 
 17 Cruz, Michelle               Cal St. San            2:13.00   3 
 18 Bryson, Aubrey               Southern Uta           2:13.09   2 
 19 Sanders, Elle                UCLA                   2:13.52   2 
 20 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine              2:13.76   3 
 21 Valdovinos, Ana              Cal St. Full           2:14.14   3 
 22 Vukov, Alexandra             Cal Baptist            2:14.43   3 
 23 Fuller, Jade                 UC Santa Bar           2:14.47   3 
 24 Personeni, Annabel           Elevation Tr           2:15.79   3 
 25 Lane, Cristen                Cal St. San            2:16.03   4  2:16.022
 26 Yoho, Sarah                  Unattached             2:16.03   4  2:16.029
 27 Ibrahim, Alimatu             UCLA                   2:16.64   4 
 28 Estell, Marline              Vanguard               2:17.12   2 
 29 Wright, Alicia               Hope Int'l             2:17.69   4 
 30 Kellerman, Hannah            The Masters            2:17.95   5 
 31 Van Dyke, Cori               San Diego              2:18.23   4 
 32 Hall, Lauren                 UC Irvine              2:18.47   3 
 33 Sichko, Stassja              Pomona-Pitze           2:19.05   4 
 34 Dedios, Christina            Whittier               2:19.14   5 
 35 Fata, Chloe                  Run With Us            2:19.37   4 
 36 Thummel, Alysse              La Verne               2:19.62   4 
 37 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          Santa Monica           2:19.95   6 
 38 Leitich, Millie              Cal Baptist            2:19.97   4  2:19.965
 39 Alexander, London            Elevation Tr           2:19.97   5  2:19.968
 40 Arlin Genet, Aeron           running diva           2:20.68   4 
 41 Langrell, Janna              Hope Int'l             2:21.14   5 
 42 Tildahl, Danielle            Cal St. San            2:21.38   6 
 43 Sheldon, Glennis             So-Cal Elite           2:21.42   2 
 44 Gallardo, Salena             Cal St. San            2:21.50   5 
 45 Porter, Bayleigh             Vanguard               2:22.11   5 
 46 guzman, elizabeth            Unattached             2:22.33   4 
 47 Girolamo, Tina               Cal St. San            2:22.44   5 
 48 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters            2:22.83   6 
 49 Kuckertz, Rita               San Diego              2:23.71   6 
 50 Kapple, Sarah                San Diego              2:24.54   6 
 51 Larsen, Hollie               The Masters            2:27.54   6 
 52 Frere, Jennifer              running diva           2:33.29   6 
 53 Sanchez, Ashley              Cal St. San            2:33.70   5 
 
Women 1500 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stowe, Rebeka                New Jersey-N           4:27.16   1 
  2 osorio, maria                Venezuela              4:27.54   1 
  3 Hawks, Ashley                Southern Uta           4:28.88   1 
  4 Moreno, Lenore               La Verne               4:29.68   1 
  5 Del Toro, Rosa               Brooks / So            4:32.02   1 
  6 Kellerman, Hannah            The Masters            4:32.60   1 
  7 Goncalves, Mirena            Las Gacelas            4:33.18   1 
  8 Collison, Claire             Unattached             4:36.20   2 
  9 Sanders, Elle                UCLA                   4:37.92   1 
 10 Swanson, Heidi               Cal St. San            4:38.07   1 
 11 Fata, Chloe                  Run With Us            4:38.13   2 
 12 Roesgen, Rachel              San Diego St           4:38.43   2 
 13 Hall, Veronica               Cal Baptist            4:38.54   1 
 14 Frese, Ashley                Cal Lutheran           4:38.66   2 
 15 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite      Universite L           4:39.66   2 
 16 Ohberg, Lisa                 So-Cal Elite           4:42.59   1 
 17 Barnwell, Allison            Claremont-Mu           4:43.59   2 
 18 Nickles, Marissa             Cal Poly Pom           4:44.06   2 
 19 Morris, Calene               Cal Poly Pom           4:44.69   2 
 20 Barkechir, Caroline          Cal Baptist            4:45.30   2 
 21 Gonzalez, Morgan             PUMA                   4:45.70   1 
 22 Ingoldsby, Rachael           The Masters            4:45.92   2 
 23 Abercromby, Kira             running diva           4:47.41   2 
 24 Kapple, Sarah                San Diego              4:48.15   2 
 25 Mello, Melissa               San Diego              4:50.25   2 
 26 Taylor, Emily                Unattached             4:52.40   2 
 27 weilert, valerie             Club Northwe           4:53.70   3 
 28 Infald, Jessica              Cal Lutheran           4:55.97   3 
 29 Lyle, Della                  Redlands               4:58.09   3 
 30 Morrow, Erin                 Colorado               4:59.62   3 
 31 Lara, Ashley                 Unattached             5:02.92   3 
 32 Quan, Bethany                Cal St. Los            5:06.19   3 
 33 Adams, Alexandria            Westmont               5:06.45   3 
 34 Lyons, Danielle              Occidental             5:08.14   3 
 35 Codilla, Rose                Soka                   5:09.65   3 
 36 Ruby, Hannah                 UC Irvine              5:11.03   3 
 
Women 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 goldring, katja              So Cal Elite          16:23.50   1 
  2 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Lutheran          16:26.60   1 
  3 Carlson, Polina              Unattached            16:44.15   1 
  4 Bouvatte, Kate               Cal St. San           16:48.40   1 
  5 Moreno, Daniella             Clipped Wing          16:48.76   1 
  6 Letourneau, Manon            Universite L          16:49.30   1 
  7 Frankian, Karis              The Masters           16:53.53   1 
  8 Gonsalves, Ivie              Utah Valley           16:58.83   1 
  9 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego             17:00.92   1 
 10 Allan, Kirsten               Usd Alumni            17:01.06   1 
 11 Landa, Mackenzie             Unattached            17:01.89   1 
 12 Cooperstein, Christine       Unattached            17:13.69   1 
 13 Collison, Claire             Unattached            17:18.50   1 
 14 Shirif, Aliya                UCLA                  17:21.51   1 
 15 Tave, Jennifer               Athena Racin          17:23.20   2 
 16 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing          17:24.24   1 
 17 Goncalves, Mirena            Las Gacelas           17:24.44   1 
 18 Hanshaw, Grace               San Diego St          17:26.11   1 
 19 Williams, Tess               Claremont-Mu          17:28.88   1 
 20 Conde, Arielly               Unattached            17:29.63   1 
 21 Bell, Ashley                 Concordia (C          17:31.18   1 
 22 Lopez, Sabrina               Cal St. Los           17:33.99   1 
 23 Kinnaird, Marnie             Occidental            17:35.04   1 
 24 Blum, Bridget                Claremont-Mu          17:42.14   1 
 25 Fischer, Tania               The Janes El          17:45.34   1 
 26 Spees, Kaitlyn               Claremont-Mu          17:50.03   2 
 27 Glassey, Casey               Inside Track          17:50.25   1 
 28 Apodaca, Aimme               Western New           17:51.24   1 
 29 Hughes, Andrea               San Diego             17:57.27   2 
 30 Vergara Aleshire, Christ     Las Vegas Ru          17:57.96   1 
 31 McCall, Jessica              San Diego St          17:58.94   1 
 32 Stone, Rachel                Southern Uta          18:01.38   1 
 33 Lang, Megan                  Unattached            18:03.36   1 
 34 Huisinga, Mollee             Cal Poly Dis          18:06.47   2 
 35 Ribeiro, Elaine              San Diego St          18:12.55   2 
 36 Mostatabi, Sara              Claremont-Mu          18:13.54   1 
 37 Castaneda, Rosario           Unattached            18:17.61   1 
 38 Herrera, Vanessa             Cal St. Los           18:17.73   2 
 39 Fuelling, Meghan             Claremont-Mu          18:20.87   2 
 40 Steimer-Barragan, Ariell     Unattached            18:21.53   2 
 41 Werley, Raelyn               Cal St. San           18:26.67   2 
 42 Singer-Berk, Lila            Occidental            18:26.77   2 
 43 Douglas, Jessica             LVRP                  18:26.92   1 
 44 Devoney, Melina              Occidental            18:28.83   1 
 45 Olagaray, Sydney             San Diego             18:29.51   2 
 46 Mitchell, Ashley             San Diego             18:31.74   2 
 47 Graham, Katrina              The Masters           18:32.37   2 
 48 Lapidus, Stephanie           San Diego             18:34.40   2 
 49 Rivera, Kristina             UCLA                  18:37.82   1 
 50 Waalk, Kendahl               Cal Lutheran          18:41.28   2 
 51 Soriano, Anahi               Cal St. San           18:44.45   2 
 52 Roesgen, Rachel              San Diego St          18:53.21   2 
 53 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St          18:53.35   2 
 54 Frankian, Micayla            The Masters           18:56.06   2 
 55 Silacci, Lauren              Unattached            19:00.89   2 
 56 Beltran, Erika               Western New           19:05.20   2 
 57 Parsons, Sarah               Cal Lutheran          19:07.30   2 
 58 Linsky, Jordan               Soka                  19:30.35   2 
 59 Diaz, Marfelia               ARC                   19:36.24   2 
 60 Bonilla, Rosalva             SoCal                 19:53.75   2 
 61 Randolph, Sarah              Soka                  19:54.46   2 
 62 Boutin, Christina            Soka                  20:00.19   2 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Christie             Legacy Athle             13.57   3.0  1 
  2 Jung, Hyelim                 Team Korea               13.67   3.0  1 
  3 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity West             14.23   3.0  1 
  4 Rosario, Amber               Cal St. San              14.36   3.0  1 
  5 Corder, Heather              Cal Poly Pom             14.50   3.0  1 
  6 Hollie, Brittany             Cal St. San              15.18   3.0  1 
  7 Hagen, Casey                 Prodigy                  15.51  -0.7  2 
  8 Jayachandran, Rhea           Pomona-Pitze             15.77  -0.7  2 
  9 Irwin, Paige                 Edmonton Int             15.92  -0.7  2 
 10 Draper, Ayla                 The Masters              16.00  -0.7  2 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowe, Christine              Coq. Cheetah             58.50   1 
  2 Hrycun, Alexa                Legacy Athle           1:01.05   1 
  3 Irish, Lauren                UC San Diego           1:02.97   1 
  4 Harper, Jazmine              Unattached             1:03.00   1 
  5 Draper, Ayla                 The Masters            1:03.13   1 
  6 Tarleton, Hanna              Claremont-Mu           1:03.45   1 
  7 Sebastian, Tenia             Cal St. Full           1:04.31   1 
  8 O'Keefe, Meg                 Claremont-Mu           1:04.84   1 
  9 Toliver, Jessica             Cal St. San            1:05.91   2 
 10 Gonzalez, Jasmin             La Verne               1:07.03   2 
 11 Martinez, Andrea             Southern Uta           1:07.97   2 
 12 Hooley, Allison              Cal St. San            1:14.35   2 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Textoris, jessica            Milestone tr          10:32.18  
  2 Hodson-Davies, Brooke        Utah Valley           10:52.84  
  3 Corbin, Shaina               Unattached            10:54.74  
  4 Boyle, Shari                 Calgary Inte          10:58.50  
  5 Santroch, Lisa               Pepperdine            11:00.07  
  6 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist           11:05.57  
  7 Alcantar, Cristina           Midwestern S          11:09.69  
  8 Springford, Kayla            Unattached            11:11.79  
  9 Kakebeen, Anneke             UC San Diego          11:15.57  
 10 Baker, Terri                 Westmont              11:29.74  
 11 Miranda, Elizabeth           Cal St. Los           11:40.85  
 12 Bullock, Natalie             Cal Lutheran          11:40.89  
 13 Williams, Emily              Westmont              11:44.70  
 14 Fuentes, Arianna             Cal St. Full          11:51.23  
 15 Miller, Amanda               Cal Lutheran          12:07.21  
 16 Anchondo, Vanessa            Redlands              12:09.41  
 17 McGinnis, Terra              Cal St. San           12:19.01  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               46.78  
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) Evans, LeShaya                 
     3) Brown, Charlene                 4) Cannon, Kiana                  
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               47.43  
     1) Holmen, Savanna                 2) Hollie, Brittany               
     3) Rehn, Kamarria                  4) Rosario, Amber                 
  3 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              47.88  
     1) Harden, Chantiel                2) Epinger, Erika                 
     3) Morrello, Eryka                 4) Craddock, Ashley               
  4 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     47.99  
     1) Sauter, Kendall                 2) Rohach, Lauren                 
     3) Hamilton, Amanda                4) Galipeau, Amy                  
  5 Redlands  'A'                                         49.90  
     1) Cresta, Tracy                   2) Ramos, Jasmine                 
     3) Smith, Alison                   4) Vigil, Samantha                
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:46.63  
     1) Pimentel, Sabrina               2) Irish, Lauren                  
     3) Chalmers, Jackie                4) Lopez, Lauren                  
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:47.60  
     1) Gibas, Brianna                  2) Kuzminski, Charlotte           
     3) Cruz, Michelle                  4) Rosario, Amber                 
  3 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             3:48.06  
     1) McNeally, Sanita                2) Cannon, Kiana                  
     3) Evans, LeShaya                  4) Brown, Charlene                
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                         3:53.87  
     1) Miller, Cora                    2) Erving, Ellyn                  
     3) O'Keefe, Meg                    4) Tarleton, Hanna                
  5 Westmont  'A'                                       3:54.90  
     1) Storkson, Karlie                2) Adams, Alexandria              
     3) Patmore, Lorien                 4) Koopmans, Kaylin               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height 1.47 (4-9.75)
 Bar progression:  1.47-1.52-1.57-1.62-1.67-1.72-1.77-1.82-1.87
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rainwater, Linda             Movin Shoes              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah        Cal St. Full             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Maddie                Redlands                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Daley, Rachel                Soka                     1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bradley, Veronica            UC San Diego            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kjellenberg, Karin           Cal St. Los              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Olmos, Melissa               Cal St. San              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morrello, Eryka              Cal St. Los              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Abney, Ashlee                Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 10 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands                J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nardi, Caitlin               Redlands                    NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting height 2.85 (9-4.25)
 Bar Progression:  2.85-3.00-3.15-3.30-3.45-3.60-3.75-3.90-4.05
 4.20-4.35-4.50-4.65
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benham, Megan                UC San Diego             3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 3.81 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cheng, Ariel                 UC Irvine               J3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ayer, Calah                  Cal St. San              3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Carr, Christina              UC San Diego            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Williamson, Bryn             Cal St. Full             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Frantom, Taylor              Westmont                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Noelle                Soka                    J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Yeager, Katie                La Verne                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Kinkade, Lesli               Southern Uta            J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Bernhard, Taylor             La Verne                J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Stone, Erin                  Southern Uta             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Schulze, Taylor              La Verne                J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Boomer, Chelsey              Cal St. San             J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Johnson, Jessica             Southern Uta             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- ten Hope, Merritt            Redlands                    NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Cresta, Tracy                Redlands                    NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- stately, brysun              Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 3.81 3.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Samantha           Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Naito, Estelle               Ultimate AC                 NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Amaya, Kimberly              Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Worden, Nicole               Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Morgan, Sian                 Cal St. Stan                NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Freund, Meghan               Cal St. San                 NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Seidel, Ellen                Claremont-Mu                NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Raine, Bryony                Vertitude                   NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran                NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nettey, Sabrina              Trinity West             6.05m   1.7  19-10.25 
     5.88m(1.6) 5.98m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.05m(1.7)      
  2 Malone, Chantel              Chula Vista              5.85m   0.8  19-02.50 
     5.57m(1.6) FOUL(2.6) 5.85m(0.8) FOUL(1.0)      
  3 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los              5.80m   1.9  19-00.50 
     5.80m(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 5.34m(1.5) 5.56m(2.8)      
  4 Augustus, Seun               Unattached               5.74m   1.5  18-10.00 
     5.58m(1.2) 5.33m(1.9) 5.52m(-0.3) 5.74m(1.5)      
  5 Gaines, Kendahl              Cal Poly Pom            J5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
     5.16m(+0.0) 5.57m(0.5) 5.45m(0.8) 5.74m(NWI)      
  6 Guinn, Jasmin                Academy of A             5.72m   1.2  18-09.25 
     5.72m(1.2) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.55m(1.5) FOUL(3.6)      
  7 Sauter, Kendall              Cal Lutheran             5.61m   0.1  18-05.00 
     5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 5.58m(0.3) 5.61m(0.1)      
  8 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitze             5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
     5.45m(2.0) 5.54m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.8)      
  9 Leslie, Breanna              AZ Rockstars             5.51m   1.6  18-01.00 
     5.45m(1.3) 5.51m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.37m(2.2)      
 10 Goshen, Aariana              Cal Poly Pom             5.48m   2.4  17-11.75 
     4.41m(1.7) 5.16m(2.0) 5.26m(1.4) 5.48m(2.4)      
 11 Rohach, Lauren               Cal Lutheran             5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.34m(1.1) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.2)      
 12 Reid, Erin                   Concordia (C             5.30m   1.3  17-04.75 
     4.99m(-0.2) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.4) 5.30m(1.3)      
 13 Taketa, Yasmina              Unattached               5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     4.84m(-1.1) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.12m(-1.1) 4.72m(1.7)      
 14 Hardge, Brooke               Cal St. Full             5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
     5.16m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.2)      
 15 Davis, Ruby                  Unattached               5.01m   0.3  16-05.25 
     4.66m(2.1) 4.91m(1.2) 5.01m(0.3) 4.96m(1.5)      
 16 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran             4.95m   0.4  16-03.00 
     4.76m(1.3) 4.95m(0.4) 4.84m(1.8) 4.79m(-0.1)      
 17 Dwight, Megan                Biola Univer            J4.95m   0.9  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.9) 4.81m(1.3) 4.79m(1.1) FOUL(0.9)      
 18 Foster, Lindsey              La Verne                 4.81m   1.0  15-09.50 
     4.79m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 4.81m(1.0) 4.46m(-0.8)      
 19 McDowell, Terra              Colorado                 4.57m  -0.5  15-00.00 
     4.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.48m(0.5) 4.57m(-0.5)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Toni                  Chula Vista             13.35m  +0.0  43-09.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 13.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
  2 Sinkler, April               Chula Vista             13.18m   1.9  43-03.00 
     13.18m(1.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4)      
  3 Colton, Reny                 Chula Vista             12.08m   1.6  39-07.75 
     12.07m(1.6) FOUL(2.5) 12.08m(1.6) 12.05m(3.2)      
  4 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran            12.03m   1.4  39-05.75 
     11.63m(-1.2) 12.03m(1.4) 11.86m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)      
  5 Ure, Megan                   University o            11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 11.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 11.51m(1.0)      
  6 Justice, Chantia             UC San Diego            11.55m   0.2  37-10.75 
     11.26m(1.0) 11.51m(0.8) 11.55m(0.2) 10.97m(2.4)      
  7 Gwacham, Ifunanya            Cal St. Full            11.29m  -0.3  37-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.28m(1.2) 11.29m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.8)      
  8 Lawrence, Autumn             Southern Uta            10.93m  +0.0  35-10.50 
     10.30m(1.1) 10.84m(NWI) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.93m(+0.0)      
  9 Gratigny, Kellie             Unattached              10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00 
     10.92m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3)      
 10 Ornelas, Elena               Concordia (C            10.66m   1.5  34-11.75 
     10.08m(0.7) 10.66m(1.5) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0)      
 11 Jacobson, Hannah             Westmont                10.17m   0.1  33-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.86m(-1.0) 10.17m(0.1)      
 12 McDowell, Terra              Colorado               J10.17m   1.4  33-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.17m(1.4)      
 13 Davis, Ruby                  Unattached              10.02m   3.8  32-10.50 
     10.02m(3.8) 9.59m(+0.0) 9.72m(+0.0) PASS           
 -- LeDuc, Madeline              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.9)      
 -- Dickerson, Maya              Concordia (C              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4)    x             
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.95m  FOUL  15.78m  15.97m       
  2 Singleton, Whitney           Southern Uta            14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL      
  3 Gray, Tiffany                Cal Poly Pom            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.33m  12.76m  13.63m  12.11m      
  4 Alesi, Rachel                San Diego St            12.89m   42-03.50 
      11.47m  12.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Hawes, Heather               UC Santa Bar            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.15m  12.28m  FOUL  12.26m      
  6 Logan, Paige                 Caltech                 11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.76m  1.69m  11.82m  FOUL      
  7 Leslie, Breanna              AZ Rockstars            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  10.77m  11.14m  11.51m      
 -- Kovar, Kayla                 Southern Uta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley, Whitney              Chula Vista             62.82m     206-01 
      46.55m  55.01m  62.82m  58.00m       
  2 Martins, Fernanda            Bmf Bovespa             60.15m     197-04 
      58.81m  60.15m  58.10m  57.21m      
  3 Rohl, Beth                   Chula Vista             52.88m     173-06 
      49.85m  52.88m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               51.86m     170-02 
      49.38m  48.38m  51.86m  FOUL      
  5 Evans, Alexa                 San Diego St            48.45m     158-11 
      48.36m  48.45m  FOUL  46.76m      
  6 Alesi, Rachel                San Diego St            46.51m     152-07 
      45.71m  FOUL  38.52m  46.51m       
  7 Swanson, Samantha            Cal Poly Pom            44.88m     147-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.88m  FOUL      
  8 Guzman, Kathleen             UC Santa Bar            44.47m     145-11 
      43.62m  43.62m  FOUL  44.47m       
  9 Oliver, Ariel                San Diego St            43.43m     142-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.43m      
 10 Alama, Ashley                UC Santa Bar            42.07m     138-00 
      42.07m  FOUL  FOUL  36.72m      
 11 Hawes, Heather               UC Santa Bar            41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.36m      
 12 Castleberry, Jaclyn          La Verne                38.23m     125-05 
      35.66m  38.23m  36.25m  FOUL      
 13 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-Mu            36.46m     119-07 
      31.45m  33.47m  35.12m  36.46m      
 14 Smith, Jashell               Cal St. San             36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.36m  35.64m  FOUL      
 15 Mott, Lauren                 Claremont-Mu            26.66m      87-06 
      FOUL  26.66m  23.48m  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cosby, Jessica               Chula Vista             70.94m     232-09 
      68.71m  68.66m  FOUL  70.94m       
  2 Smith, Kristen               Chula Vista             66.60m     218-06 
      62.81m  63.04m  66.60m  65.66m      
  3 Wilson, Lisa                 Unattached              64.28m     210-11 
      64.28m  60.76m  60.59m  FOUL      
  4 Gricus, Amanda               Unattached              54.19m     177-09 
      54.19m  51.72m  53.57m  53.11m      
  5 Kemp, Alexandria             Cal St. Full            50.17m     164-07 
      47.74m  50.17m  FOUL  49.45m      
  6 Mercado, Amanda              Cal St. Full            50.16m     164-07 
      50.16m  48.40m  FOUL  47.72m      
  7 Liljedahl, Freja             San Diego St            49.25m     161-07 
      49.25m  48.62m  48.33m  48.55m      
  8 Guzman, Kathleen             UC Santa Bar            48.83m     160-02 
      FOUL  48.83m  47.92m  46.61m      
  9 Panapa, Brianna              Cal Lutheran            48.49m     159-01 
      45.51m  FOUL  45.01m  48.49m      
 10 English, Carissa             Cal Poly Pom            47.21m     154-11 
      45.74m  46.19m  FOUL  47.21m      
 11 Howden, Mikayla              San Diego St            46.47m     152-05 
      44.65m  46.47m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Timm, Lauren                 Concordia (C            43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  FOUL  FOUL  42.82m      
 13 Nestor, Valerie              UC Santa Bar            42.70m     140-01 
      FOUL  42.70m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Logan, Paige                 Caltech                 42.11m     138-02 
      FOUL  42.11m  37.85m  FOUL      
 15 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental              41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  41.92m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Laliberte, Nicole            Claremont-Mu            40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  FOUL  FOUL  39.95m      
 17 Alama, Ashley                UC Santa Bar            39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  37.71m  39.90m  FOUL      
 18 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                39.84m     130-08 
      37.65m  FOUL  38.56m  39.84m      
 19 Altamira, Jazzmin            Redlands                38.06m     124-10 
      37.08m  38.06m  FOUL  33.42m      
 20 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-Mu            37.26m     122-03 
      37.26m  35.91m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hadley, Allie                Cal Lutheran            42.66m     139-11 
      39.50m  39.62m  42.66m  FOUL       
  2 Libuit, Haley                UC San Diego            32.42m     106-04 
      30.39m  32.42m  30.90m  30.45m      
  3 Panapa, Brianna              Cal Lutheran            31.75m     104-02 
      28.24m  31.23m  FOUL  31.75m      
 
Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McClain, Remontay            Unattached               10.31   1.4  1 
  2 Adalbert, Alexandre          Evo Track Cl             10.38   2.2  2  10.373
  2 Grimes, Mickey               South Bay TC             10.38   1.4  1  10.373
  4 Warner, Justyn               Nike                     10.41   1.4  1 
  5 Williams, Rubin              heritage eli             10.43   1.4  1 
  6 Sunter, Stephen              Unattached               10.48   1.1  5 
  7 Connaughton, Jared           Unattached               10.49   2.2  2 
  8 Rashad, Ahmad                Unattached               10.53   1.4  1 
  9 alharthi, barakat            Unattached               10.61   1.4  1 
 10 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               10.69   1.4  1 
 11 Walker, Evan                 UC Santa Bar             10.75   2.2  2 
 12 Colucci, Joey                Redlands                 10.79   2.2  2 
 13 Speight, Derek               Evo Track Cl             10.83   1.1  3 
 14 Bredy, Derek                 Unattached               10.86   1.1  3 
 15 Sole, Nick                   Cal St. Full             10.90   0.7  4  10.893
 16 Harris, Aaron                TrackBoys                10.90   2.2  2  10.894
 17 Matos, Luis                  Cal St. Full             10.91   1.1  3 
 18 Vowels, Jacob                UC Santa Bar             10.92   2.2  2 
 19 Weathers, Robert             Cal Poly Pom             10.94   1.1  5  10.935
 20 Padron, Jonathan             Occidental               10.94   1.1  3  10.938
 21 Payne, Jamie                 Unattached               10.99   1.1  5 
 22 Braunschweiger, Austin       Cal Poly Pom             11.02   1.1  5 
 23 Rose, Keith                  UC San Diego             11.03   1.1  3 
 24 Baier, Elijah                Unattached               11.04   1.1  3  11.032
 25 samking, wilfred             winnipeg opt             11.04   0.7  4  11.033
 26 Miller, Antwaine             Cal St. Los              11.08   1.1  5 
 27 Dixon, Burtland              Cal St. San              11.10   0.8  7 
 28 Sullivan, Sam                Unattached               11.11   0.7  4 
 29 Vaclavik, Jordan             Concordia (C             11.16   1.1  5  11.159
 30 Finfrock, Conor              Cal Lutheran             11.16  -0.5  6  11.160
 31 Duncan, Lee                  UC Santa Bar             11.19   0.7  4 
 32 Gordon, Joshua               Cal St. Full             11.20   0.7  4 
 33 Gault, Willie                Unattached               11.27   0.8  7 
 34 Salvary, Dylan               Unattached               11.29  -0.5  6 
 35 Heath, Brendyn               Cal St. San              11.39   0.8  7 
 36 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C             11.45   0.8  7 
 37 Mele, Scott                  Whittier                 11.46   0.8  7 
 38 Fletcher, Ace                Cal St. San              11.57   0.8  7 
 39 Stevenson, Doug              Unattached               11.64   1.1  3  11.633
 40 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran             11.64  -0.5  6  11.639
 41 Morrison, Brandon            Unattached               11.96  -0.5  6 
 42 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             12.11  -0.5  6 
 -- Ogunode, Tosin               Qatar                       DQ   1.4  1 
 
Men 200 M Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gil                 Unattached               20.38   0.5  1 
  2 Grimes, Mickey               South Bay TC             20.95   0.5  1 
  3 Williams, Rubin              heritage eli             20.97   0.5  1 
  4 Connaughton, Jared           Unattached               21.03   0.5  1 
  5 George, Nathan               Trinity West             21.30   1.9  2 
  6 Rose, Keith                  UC San Diego             21.33   1.9  2 
  7 Gray, Brent                  Unattached               21.34   0.5  1 
  8 Jones, Stirley               Unattached               21.41   1.4  4 
  9 alharthi, barakat            Unattached               21.44   0.5  1 
 10 Bredy, Derek                 Unattached               21.62   1.9  2 
 11 Weiner, James                Cal Poly Pom             21.65   1.9  2 
 12 Howell, James                Asics                    21.79   0.4  3 
 13 Ware, Jared                  Unattached               21.87   0.5  1 
 14 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                     21.92   0.4  3 
 15 Watson, Matthew              Encouragemen             21.98   0.4  3 
 16 Ros, Taylor                  Cal St. Full             22.07   1.4  4 
 17 Speight, Derek               Evo Track Cl             22.16   1.9  2 
 18 Speegle, Myles               Redlands                 22.33   0.4  3 
 19 samking, wilfred             winnipeg opt             22.37   1.4  4 
 20 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached               22.45   1.4  4  22.450
 20 Payne, Rosevelt              Evo Track Cl             22.45   1.4  4  22.450
 22 Lindsey, Jordan              Soka                     22.59   0.6  5 
 23 Jackson, Anthonie            Unattached               22.79   1.4  4 
 24 Kriakin, Anthony             Evo Track Cl             22.96   0.4  3 
 25 Williams, Sean               Unattached               23.33   0.6  5 
 26 Perezchica, Andres           Running Wild             23.40   0.6  5 
 27 Hara, Yoshiyuki              Soka                     23.78   1.3  6 
 28 Hyacinth, Darius             Flo Fusion A             24.74   0.6  5 
 29 White, Sukari                Unattached               24.89   0.6  5 
 30 Richardson, Kaipo            Unattached               28.09   1.4  4 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gil                 Unattached               45.13   1 
  2 Hughes, Joey                 Nike                     46.36   1 
  3 Scott, Jordan                Unattached               47.04   1 
  4 George, Nathan               Trinity West             47.21   1 
  5 Dillihunt, Leon              Cal St. Los              47.57   2 
  6 Howell, James                Asics                    47.73   1 
  7 Curbelo, Kevin               Whittier                 48.16   2 
  8 Nguyen, Winton               UC Santa Bar             48.22   1 
  9 Salmeen, Hassan              Qatar                    48.23   1 
 10 Hatchett, Christian          Westmont                 48.86   2 
 11 Avendano, Bryan              Westmont                 49.70   2 
 12 Payne, Rosevelt              Evo Track Cl             49.71   2 
 13 Johnson, Jeh                 Occidental               49.76   3 
 14 Hardy, Troy                  UC Santa Bar             50.01   2 
 15 Kriakin, Anthony             Evo Track Cl             50.32   2 
 16 Holakoui, Ali                Pomona-Pitze             50.82   3 
 17 Lothman, Taylor              Cal St. Full             50.90   3 
 18 Capra, Gregory               Occidental               51.65   3 
 19 West, Erick                  Cal St. Los              51.87   3 
 20 Douglas, Shawn               Team F.O.C.O             58.02   4 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Robby               Adidas/NJNYTC          1:46.35   1 
  2 alderaan, ali                Unattached             1:47.02   1 
  3 Martin, Ryan                 Asics                  1:47.24   1 
  4 Hilbert, Gabriel             Unattached             1:47.25   1 
  5 Smith, Tyler                 U. of Victor           1:47.71   1 
  6 Emmen, Tetlo                 Brooks ID              1:48.03   1 
  7 Lumax, Selasi                New Jersey-N           1:48.04   2 
  8 Rowberry, Tim                Unattached             1:48.63   2 
  9 Vaziri, Shyan                UC Santa Bar           1:49.05   2 
 10 Carson, Hamish               New Zealand            1:49.20   2 
 11 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victor           1:49.66   3 
 12 Herrera, Daniel              unattached-U           1:49.72   2 
 13 Engel, Alexander             Greater Bost           1:50.05   3 
 14 Perezchica, Andres           Running Wild           1:50.35   2 
 15 Sandall, Eric                Southern Uta           1:50.97   2 
 16 Dotson, Greg                 UC Santa Bar           1:51.15   2 
 17 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:51.27   2 
 18 Gurr, James                  Santa Monica           1:51.46   1 
 19 Blackwell, Robert            Concordia (C           1:51.53   4 
 20 Elliott, Kyle                Arizona Stat           1:51.58   3  1:51.573
 20 Senese, Jared                UC San Diego           1:51.58   4  1:51.573
 22 Cornish, Tim                 New Zealand            1:51.58   2  1:51.576
 23 Camacho, Alberto             Running Wild           1:51.61   4 
 24 Elliott, Blake               Arizona Stat           1:51.66   3 
 25 Potts, Aaron                 Unattached             1:51.72   4 
 26 Rivera, Jesus                Arizona Stat           1:51.92   3 
 27 Guerrero, Daniel             Unattached             1:52.01   2 
 28 Lopez, Dominic               Redlands               1:52.02   4 
 29 Gauson, Kristopher           Unattached             1:52.07   2 
 30 Cook, Brandon                Cal St. Full           1:52.15   4 
 31 Kostelnik, Philip            UCLA                   1:52.46   5 
 32 Messana, Paul                Pomona-Pitze           1:52.71   3 
 33 Duguay, Vincent              Universite L           1:52.77   4 
 34 Davis, Sean                  UCLA                   1:52.91   5 
 35 Peterson, Rocky              Track and Fi           1:53.04   4  1:53.034
 36 Morgenson, Jack              UC Santa Bar           1:53.04   3  1:53.040
 37 Vega, Adam                   Whittier               1:53.28   5 
 38 DeMello, Sam                 Unattached             1:53.34   4 
 39 Gonzales, Kevin              UCLA                   1:53.41   5 
 40 Washington, Justin           Cal St. San            1:53.82   5 
 41 Hixson, Robert               Unattached             1:53.84   6 
 42 Verdin, Andrew               UC Santa Bar           1:53.94   4 
 43 Monsen, Josh                 Utah Valley            1:54.28   5 
 44 Martin, Eric                 Caltech                1:54.51   5 
 45 Evans, Nathan                Westmont               1:54.57   6 
 46 Nealon, John                 Westmont               1:54.68   5 
 47 Schmitz, Bruce               Unattached             1:54.80   3 
 48 Bradford, Evan               Westmont               1:54.83   6 
 49 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine              1:54.91   6 
 50 Tijerina, abelardo           Unattached             1:55.16   6 
 51 Mohr, Paul                   UC Santa Bar           1:55.17   4 
 52 Yoho, Alan                   Unattached             1:55.61   7 
 53 Chavez, Alejandro            Unattached             1:56.28   6 
 54 Ramirez, Michael             La Verne               1:56.81   5 
 55 Matore, Anthony              Montgomery T           1:57.03   5 
 56 Allen, Dominick              Cal Lutheran           1:57.23   8 
 57 Donner, David                Westmont               1:57.25   6 
 58 Galvez, Cesar                Unattached             1:57.43   7 
 59 Arteaga, Jared               Concordia (C           1:57.47   8 
 60 Hamlin, Mich                 Unattached             1:57.62   7 
 61 Hayes, Malik                 San Diego              1:57.65   5 
 62 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West             1:57.73   2 
 63 Bing, Ryan                   Colorado               1:58.24   8 
 64 Earlywine, Jayden            La Verne               1:58.36   8 
 65 Ramirez, David               Cal St. Los            1:58.87   8 
 66 Jones, Justin                Claremont-Mu           1:59.19   4 
 67 Schwarm, Jacob               Unattached             1:59.72   6 
 68 Friedemann, Raoul            Occidental             1:59.82   8 
 69 Kane, Gabriel                Unattached             2:00.05   8 
 70 Casco, Joe                   Unattached             2:00.48   7 
 71 Kramer, Evan                 Westmont               2:00.67   8 
 72 Jones IV, Willie J           Unattached             2:02.01   7 
 73 bernard, nyron               Unattached             2:03.82   6 
 74 brooks, montrail             Instinct Int           2:03.87   7 
 75 Knerr, Ray                   Cal Coast Tr           2:04.30   7 
 76 Mendoza, Rudy                San Diego              2:10.30   8 
 77 tan, jonathan                Arc racing p           2:10.45   7 
 78 Guzman, Michael              Unattached             2:10.91   6 
 
Men 1500 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanco, Marvin               Las Gacelas            3:42.99   1 
  2 Gauson, Kristopher           Unattached             3:44.15   1 
  3 Gorman, Daniel               Halifast Ath           3:44.25   1 
  4 Davila, Mikey                Running Wild           3:45.09   1 
  5 Okello, Tony                 Santa Monica           3:45.37   1 
  6 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        Universite L           3:45.45   1 
  7 González González, Iván      Colombia               3:45.69   1 
  8 Paredes, Juan                So-Cal Elite           3:45.86   1 
  9 Ripley, Ryan                 Red Rock Run           3:46.56   1 
 10 Withers, JK                  Sra Elite              3:46.82   1 
 11 Butchart, Andrew             Scotland               3:48.61   1 
 12 Gutierrez, Luis              Unattached             3:49.02   1 
 13 O'Neil, Austin               UCLA                   3:50.68   2 
 14 Champagne, Aric              Asics Aggie            3:50.88   2 
 15 Molineux, Evan               Claremont-Mu           3:51.08   2 
 16 Rivera, Joseph               High Sierra            3:51.35   2 
 17 Peterson, Cole               U. of Victor           3:51.52   2 
 18 Poston, Thomas               UC Santa Bar           3:51.63   2 
 19 Suarez, Walter               Las Gacelas            3:53.09   2 
 20 Naden, Bennett               Unattached             3:53.20   2 
 21 Farkas, Andrew               Scorpio                3:53.68   2 
 22 Arcos, Raul                  Nike Run LA            3:53.73   2 
 23 Olivarrias, Sergio           Unattached             3:53.94   3 
 24 Shon, Ryan                   Unattached             3:54.91   2 
 25 Dickson, Nolan               UCLA                   3:55.07   3 
 26 Heredia, Anthony             So-Cal Elite           3:55.64   2 
 27 Laurenzana, Zachery          Cal St. San            3:55.80   4 
 28 Ing, Steven                  Cal St. San            3:56.09   4 
 29 Littooy, Brad                UC Santa Bar           3:56.11   3 
 30 Rivera, Joseph               Unattached             3:56.87   4 
 31 Crichton, Matthew            The Masters            3:57.49   3 
 32 Sealand, Joshua              Claremont-Mu           3:57.70   4 
 33 Baier, George                UC Santa Bar           3:57.86   3 
 34 Grimble, Chriss              Unattached             3:57.87   3 
 35 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached             3:58.12   2 
 36 Ramirez, Daniel              Cal St. Full           3:58.31   4 
 37 Gore, Tim                    Jamul Toads            3:58.49   4 
 38 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached             3:59.07   3 
 39 Ryan, Garrett                Claremont-Mu           3:59.77   4 
 40 Kramer, Evan                 Westmont               4:00.11   3 
 41 Solorza, Gilbert             Cal St. Full           4:00.47   3 
 42 Haugen, Brandon              Unattached             4:00.89   3 
 43 Akuien, Deng                 Cal St. San            4:02.83   4 
 44 Nagpal, Abhinav              Redlands               4:03.14   4 
 45 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine              4:03.32   3 
 46 Davis, Joshua                Track and Fi           4:03.38   4 
 47 Hoffman, Spencer             San Diego              4:03.84   4 
 48 Finnigan, Thomas             So-Cal Elite           4:04.31   3 
 49 Graham, Sean                 Cal St. Full           4:06.78   3 
 50 Quigley, Evan                Cal Poly Dis           4:07.53   5 
 51 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly Dis           4:08.77   4 
 52 Stucker, James               Soka                   4:09.96   5 
 53 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             4:13.94   5 
 54 English, Sam                 Colorado               4:16.34   5 
 55 Perez, Ryan                  Cal Lutheran           4:18.30   5 
 56 Walker, Terrance             Arc racing p           4:20.22   5 
 57 Chern, Max                   Unattached             4:22.36   5 
 58 Myles, Justin                Unattached             4:28.79   5 
 59 Yuter, Jayson                Occidental             4:38.76   5 
 
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanco, Marvin               Las Gacelas           13:53.45   1 
  2 González González, Iván      Colombia              13:58.23   1 
  3 Werley, Lane                 UCLA                  14:02.85   1 
  4 Amador Montilla, Miguel      Colombia              14:10.51   1 
  5 Camargo, Andres Camilo       Idrd - Colom          14:11.46   1 
  6 Carley, John                 Unattached            14:19.97   1 
  7 Jewkes, Nate                 Southern Uta          14:21.83   1 
  8 Jabaz, Jorge                 Unattached            14:22.31   1 
  9 Herrera, Isidore             Vendurance R          14:24.50   1 
 10 Ortolan, Anthony             Team Bronze           14:25.27   1 
 11 Sturgess, Gordon             Asics Aggie           14:26.27   1 
 12 Spector, Nicholas            Soka                  14:26.37   1 
 13 Shipley, Tyler               Pacific (Ore          14:27.26   1 
 14 Espeset, Jackson             Unattached            14:33.04   1 
 15 Douglas, Patrick             UCLA                  14:34.58   1 
 16 Suarez, Walter               venezuela             14:35.31   1 
 17 Espinoza, Josh               Vanguard              14:36.17   1 
 18 Kramer, Nick                 Unattached            14:36.73   1 
 19 Ho, Richard                  Unattached            14:36.94   1 
 20 Smith, Colin                 Occidental            14:37.75   1 
 21 Hawks, Hayden                Southern Uta          14:37.93   1 
 22 Raymond, Benjamin            Universite L          14:38.31   1 
 23 Gonzalez, Sergio             PUMA                  14:39.39   1 
 24 Gradone, Dayne               Chico State           14:41.84   1 
 25 Dorantes, Luis               So-Cal Elite          14:42.16   1 
 26 Diaz, Jonah                  UCLA                  14:42.81   1 
 27 Nelson, Western              Cal St. San           14:43.90   1 
 28 Briskman, Colin              Claremont-Mu          14:45.39   1 
 29 Lynch, Jason                 Utah Valley           14:46.14   1 
 30 Briskman, Jonathan           Claremont-Mu          14:46.29   1 
 31 Pia, Joseph                  George Fox            14:50.24   1 
 32 Cushing-Murray, Nathanie     UCLA                  14:51.98   1 
 33 Sherfey, Joshua              The Masters           14:54.23   2 
 34 Girodias, Benjamin           Pomona-Pitze          14:55.28   1 
 35 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                  15:00.02   2 
 36 Robinson, Tyler              Claremont-Mu          15:00.72   2 
 37 Gonzalez, Omar               So-Cal Elite          15:02.59   1 
 38 Sindel, Eric                 Team WP               15:04.89   1 
 39 Bodine, Adam                 San Diego             15:05.25   2 
 40 Ngula, Emmanuel              Mammoth Trac          15:05.75   2 
 41 Scott, Greg                  Unattached            15:05.79   2 
 42 Betancourt, Connor           Unattached            15:06.15   2 
 43 Tockstein, Tyler             The Masters           15:06.66   2 
 44 Torres, Omar                 Unattached            15:07.65   2 
 45 Gardiner, John               Cal Coast             15:08.01   2 
 46 Boyal, Swarnjit              Cal Poly Dis          15:08.50   2 
 47 Kiely, Owen                  Los Feliz Fl          15:09.34   2 
 48 Baker, Garrett               Cal Lutheran          15:09.60   2 
 49 Erickson, Daniel             Westmont              15:11.64   2 
 50 Mauro, Alex                  Claremont-Mu          15:14.19   2 
 51 Bourke, Patrick              UC Santa Bar          15:15.40   1 
 52 Castillo, Caesar             Cal St. San           15:17.00   2 
 53 Ybarra, Daniel               Cal St. San           15:20.00   2 
 54 Lepe, Steven                 Unattached            15:20.14   2 
 55 Fisher, Connor               Gone Fishing          15:23.83   1 
 56 Salinas, Salvador            Unattached            15:25.12   2 
 57 Mogesse, Abel                UC Santa Bar          15:26.11   1 
 58 Bredeson, Zachary            Arizona Chri          15:32.57   2 
 59 Ceja, Chris                  Cal St. San           15:37.83   2 
 60 Gutierrez, Cristobal         Unattached            15:38.59   2 
 61 Solorza, Ruben               Whittier              15:39.38   2 
 62 Warfel, Thomas               Occidental            15:39.83   2 
 63 Blalock, Connor              Unattached            15:41.29   2 
 64 Mejia, Miguel                Concordia (C          15:48.48   2 
 65 Marin, Daniel                Unattached            15:50.00   2 
 66 Lesansee, Ryan               San Diego             15:52.97   2 
 67 Tressler, Brian              Hope Int'l            15:55.63   2 
 68 palmer, douglas              Unattached            15:56.18   2 
 69 Blas, Hernan                 Unattached            15:58.58   2 
 70 Brandt, Connor               San Diego             16:01.70   2 
 71 Garvin, Matthew              Cal Lutheran          16:02.35   2 
 72 Sugimoto, Aaron              Occidental            16:04.87   2 
 73 Corrigan, Colin              Las Vegas Ru          16:08.15   2 
 74 Reid, Christopher            Unattached            16:17.35   2 
 75 Anderson, Erik               San Diego             16:22.53   2 
 76 Lucero, Michael              Concordia (C          16:26.12   2 
 77 Jacobs, Chris                Morley Field          16:30.99   2 
 78 Brasfield, Jonathan          Santa Monica          16:32.11   2 
 79 Bolt, Chris                  Redlands              16:34.69   2 
 80 Walter, Casey                Unattached            16:47.46   2 
 81 Rodriguez, Henry             Cal St. Los           16:49.59   2 
 82 Sessions, Jack               Arc racing p          17:21.74   2 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kim, Byoungjun               Team Korea               13.73   3.0  1 
  2 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        India                    13.76   3.0  1 
  3 Park, Taekyong               Team Korea               14.26   3.0  1 
  4 Innes, Calum                 Trinity West             14.32   3.0  1 
  5 scott, naithan               Unattached               14.34   3.0  1 
  6 Bryant, Bejon                Unattached               14.68  -0.4  2 
  7 Laing, Dean                  South Bay TC             14.80  -0.4  2 
  8 Johnson, Sean                UC Santa Bar             14.83   3.0  1 
  9 Salvary, Dylan               Unattached               15.13  -0.4  2 
 10 Johnson, Kyle                Cal St. San              15.25  -0.4  2 
 11 Fruth, Erik                  Cal Lutheran             15.57  -0.4  2 
 12 Stine, Markell               UC Santa Bar             15.59  -0.4  2 
 13 Camacho, Wilber              Unattached               15.70  -0.4  2 
 14 iles, jason                  Unattached               15.72  -0.4  2 
 15 Erickson, Tyler              Cal Lutheran             15.94   0.5  3 
 16 Hallburn, Michael            Unattached               15.96   0.5  3 
 17 Joseph, Senghor              Claremont-Mu             16.49   0.5  3 
 18 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             16.76   0.5  3 
 -- Brookins, Ronald             Chula Vista                 DQ   3.0  1 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medwood, Kenneth             Evo Track Cl             50.73   1 
  2 Beauvais, Alie               Evo Track Cl             51.87   1 
  3 Ezell, Slater                Unattached               52.15   1 
  4 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               52.17   1 
  5 Milosch, Chris               Track West               52.77   2 
  6 Wright, Quinlan              Academy of A             52.98   1 
  7 Howard, Brandon              UC Irvine                53.67   1 
  8 Guy, Eric                    Winnipeg Opt             53.90   2 
  9 Michinock, Charles           Unattached               54.04   2 
 10 Woods, Markus                UC San Diego             54.06   2 
 11 Nichols, Tyler               Concordia (C             54.26   2 
 12 Bandong, Jason               Cal St. San              55.58   4 
 13 Chhor, Pekthra               Redlands                 55.70   3 
 14 Moore, William               Cal St. Full             56.06   3 
 15 Tribble, Auston              Redlands                 56.10   2 
 16 Fruth, Erik                  Cal Lutheran             56.13   3 
 17 Conan, Ryan                  Southern Uta             56.79   3 
 18 Washington, Brandon          Cal Poly Pom             57.59   3 
 19 Mowers, Louis                Unattached               58.58   4 
 20 Collins, Jamie               Unattached               59.52   3 
 21 Matlock, Jayson              Southern Uta           1:04.27   4 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norris, Trac                 Utah Valley            8:59.94  
  2 sallberg, jacques            Run With Us            9:00.63  
  3 Powers, Michael              So Cal Elite           9:04.77  
  4 Dorton, Chris                Utah Valley            9:06.70  
  5 Marx, Dylan                  Southern Uta           9:11.60  
  6 Senko, Jordan                UCLA                   9:14.29  
  7 Albertson, CJ                Arizona Stat           9:20.82  
  8 Taylor, Brandon              Unattached             9:23.20  
  9 Newton-Neal, Tommy           UC Irvine              9:23.26  
 10 Flores, Mario                UC San Diego           9:25.27  
 11 Davis, Max                   UCLA                   9:28.96  
 12 Purcella, Corey              Pomona-Pitze           9:29.08  
 13 Ehinger, Joshua              Whittier               9:30.20  
 14 Rodriguez, Sergio            Cal Baptist            9:31.53  
 15 Palacios luna, Javier        Policia Fede           9:34.92  
 16 Perdomo, Sal                 Dukes Track            9:36.53  
 17 Richmond, Will               Colorado              10:06.62  
 18 Giralamo, Anthony            Cal St. San           10:14.78  
 19 Luu, Jason                   Cal St. San           10:14.98  
 20 Avila, David                 Cal Lutheran          10:20.73  
 21 Jackson, Shawn               Cal Lutheran          10:38.24  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  40.91  
     1) Weathers, Robert                2) Weiner, James                  
     3) Martin, Louis                   4) Braunschweiger, Austin         
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              41.32  
     1) Awoyele, Anthony                2) Veals, Gregory                 
     3) Miller, Antwaine                4) Kirven, Solomon                
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         41.46  
     1) Browning, Taylor                2) Colucci, Joey                  
     3) Speegle, Myles                  4) Usher, Darron                  
  4 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.36  
     1) Moore, Damon                    2) Pham, Nguyen                   
     3) Dixon, Burtland                 4) Heath, Brendyn                 
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    42.54  
     1) Chong, Alex                     2) VanHook, Titus                 
     3) Sloane, Matthew                 4) Hook, Gregory                  
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:15.31  
     1) Dillihunt, Leon                 2) Watkins, Thomas                
     3) West, Erick                     4) Veals, Gregory                 
  2 Redlands  'A'                                       3:15.52  
     1) Browning, Taylor                2) Centi, Darren                  
     3) Morgan, Antwain                 4) Tribble, Auston                
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:16.55  
     1) Pham, Nguyen                    2) Pham, Chung                    
     3) Collazo, Hector                 4) Moore, Damon                   
  4 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:16.64  
     1) Hook, Gregory                   2) Sloane, Matthew                
     3) VanHook, Titus                  4) Messana, Paul                  
  5 Westmont  'A'                                       3:16.87  
     1) Evans, Nathan                   2) Hatchett, Christian            
     3) Nealon, John                    4) Avendano, Bryan                
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             7:55.63  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height 1.79 (5-10.5)
 Bar progression:  1.79-1.84-1.89-1.94-1.99-2.04-2.09-2.14-2.19-
 2.24-2.29
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gunnar                Chula Vista              2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Haag, Mitchell               Unattached              J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Williams, Brendan            Dominica                J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Souza, Michael               Chico State              2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Talley, Greg                 Cal St. San              2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Malik               Cal St. Full            J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Skiba, Jeff                  Chula Vista             J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 walton, taylor               Unattached               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
 10 Savoie, Danny                Unattached              J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Goudy, Brett                 Cal St. San              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Gonzalez, James              Cal Poly Pom             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Lee, Sean                    Usa High Jum            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Prata Jr, Robert             Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting height 4.05 (13-3.5)
 Bar progression:  4.05-4.20-4.35-4.50-4.65-4.80-4.95-5.10-5.25
 5.40-5.55-5.70
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Austin                Cal Poly Pom             5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 5.03 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ellerbee, Justin             Cal Poly Pom             4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Minguez, David               Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cook, Scott                  Unattached              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Rosser, Clint                UC San Diego            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Brown, Stephen               UC Irvine                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Savidge, Jordan              Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Langwasser, Charles          Cal St. Stan            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Maxwell, Kyle                Cal St. Stan            J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Anderson, Jacob              Cal St. Full             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Bode, Chris                  Redlands                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Schmidt, Tim                 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Holstrom, Patrick            Cal St. San              4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Clark, Paul                  La Verne                    NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Kyser              Long Beach S                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Nemeth, Stephen              Occidental                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Cruchley, Nick               Vertitude                   NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Manuele, Chris               Arizona Stat                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ramirez, Adrian              Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Pijuan, Paris                Cal St. Full                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Price, Jackson               Chico State                 NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Black, Allen                 Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Bryce                  Chula Vista              7.82m   1.5  25-08.00 
     7.82m(1.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)      
  2 Cherry, Marquise             Unattached               7.48m   2.7  24-06.50 
     0.72m(3.2) 7.48m(2.7) 7.15m(0.1) 7.23m(0.1)      
  3 Echard, Melvin               World Athlet             7.44m   2.2  24-05.00 
     7.44m(2.2) 7.42m(0.5) 7.31m(3.4) FOUL(-1.8)      
  4 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney         Ctg Developm             7.16m   0.8  23-06.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 7.16m(0.8) 6.63m(-0.2) 7.04m(1.2)      
  5 murphy, kevin                Unattached               7.09m   0.1  23-03.25 
     7.09m(0.1) 7.04m(+0.0) 6.90m(0.5) 6.78m(+0.0)      
  6 Muwwakkil, Joshua            Unattached               7.04m  -0.7  23-01.25 
     6.87m(+0.0) FOUL(2.7) 6.87m(-0.6) 7.04m(-0.7)      
  7 Panford, Edgar               Academy of A             6.91m   0.1  22-08.00 
     6.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.56m(1.4) 6.91m(0.1)      
  8 Francis, James               La Verne                 6.86m   2.0  22-06.25 
     6.86m(2.0) 6.82m(2.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.2)      
  9 Pannu, Aman                  Unattached               6.81m   0.7  22-04.25 
     6.81m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.1)      
 10 Kirven, Solomon              Cal St. Los              6.69m   1.1  21-11.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.6) 6.53m(1.6) 6.69m(1.1)      
 11 Hampton, Genesis             Unattached              J6.69m   2.3  21-11.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 0.60m(-1.8) 6.42m(-0.7) 6.69m(2.3)      
 12 Santiago, Oliver             Cal Poly Pom             6.52m   1.9  21-04.75 
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.06m(0.3) 6.30m(1.3) 6.52m(1.9)      
 13 Dinn, Ryan                   Legacy Athle             6.37m   1.4  20-10.75 
     5.79m(1.1) 6.30m(1.2) 5.84m(-1.3) 6.37m(1.4)      
 14 Griffin, Jordan              Unattached               6.31m   2.2  20-08.50 
     6.31m(2.2) FOUL(2.1) 6.04m(-1.3) 5.97m(-1.4)      
 15 Head, Jeffrey                Unattached               6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 5.10m(2.7) 6.08m(+0.0)      
 16 Thomas, Zachary              Unattached               6.04m   2.3  19-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 6.04m(2.3) FOUL(2.9)      
 17 Harlow, William              Colorado                 5.91m   2.3  19-04.75 
     5.91m(2.3) 5.49m(1.8) 5.19m(-1.3) PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Walter             Unattached              15.10m   2.3  49-06.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 15.10m(2.3) FOUL(0.7) 14.90m(0.7)      
  2 Trembly, Kaleb               Unattached              14.60m  -0.1  47-11.00 
     14.58m(-0.8) 14.60m(-0.1) 14.46m(-0.1) 14.55m(0.5)      
  3 Hyacinth, Darius             Flo Fusion A            14.43m   1.7  47-04.25 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.43m(1.7) FOUL(2.6)      
  4 Wong, Matt                   Claremont-Mu            14.19m   1.4  46-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 14.19m(1.4) 14.05m(0.9)      
  5 Briggs, Keinan               Unattached              14.12m   0.1  46-04.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 13.99m(1.2) 14.12m(0.1) 14.07m(0.7)      
  6 Simmons, Geno                Academy of A            13.85m   2.1  45-05.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 13.85m(2.1)      
  7 Rowan, Shane                 Westmont                13.65m  +0.0  44-09.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 13.51m(2.2) 13.65m(+0.0)      
  8 Karidio, Ismael              Legacy Athle            13.54m   0.5  44-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.54m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)      
  9 Anastasia, Michael           Cal St. San             13.49m  +0.0  44-03.25 
     13.40m(-1.3) 13.28m(0.4) 13.49m(+0.0) 13.32m(0.5)      
 10 walton, taylor               Unattached              12.45m  -0.1  40-10.25 
     12.40m(-0.8) 12.45m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL           
 11 Harlow, William              Colorado                12.24m   0.6  40-02.00 
     11.90m(-0.1) 12.24m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) 11.65m(+0.0)      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Joe                  Nike                    21.24m   69-08.25 
      20.73m  21.00m  20.95m  21.24m       
  2 Werskey, Eric                Chula Vista             19.92m   65-04.25 
      FOUL  19.92m  FOUL  19.24m      
  3 secci, daniele               Unattached              19.03m   62-05.25 
      19.03m  18.90m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.61m  16.84m  16.80m  FOUL      
  5 Ramos, Moises                Concordia (C            16.45m   53-11.75 
      14.75m  16.30m  16.45m  16.11m      
  6 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 McCurry, Caleb               Concordia (C            15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  15.03m      
  8 Kingsley, Ben                Westmont                14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Scott, JaQuan                Cal St. Full            14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m      
 10 Cervantes, Jorge             Redlands                14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  12.76m  13.34m  14.01m      
 11 Ramage, Cody                 Unattached              13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL      
 -- Parsons, Steven              Cal St. Full              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kovar, Jayson                Southern Uta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Juliao, Ronald               Bmf Bovespa             61.06m     200-04 
      60.35m  FOUL  FOUL  61.06m       
  2 Guidry, Mike                 Unattached              60.09m     197-02 
      FOUL  51.97m  FOUL  60.09m      
  3 Apolloni, Federico           Unattached              59.12m     193-11 
      59.12m  58.51m  57.68m  56.71m      
  4 Meckes, Nathanael            Unattached              51.93m     170-04 
      51.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Kovar, Jayson                Southern Uta            51.05m     167-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.05m  49.50m      
  6 Endler, Dave                 Team Endler             49.33m     161-10 
      49.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 McCurry, Caleb               Concordia (C            48.00m     157-06 
      46.58m  48.00m  47.68m  FOUL      
  8 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               45.85m     150-05 
      45.85m  FOUL  FOUL  44.61m      
  9 Cervantes, Jorge             Redlands                44.98m     147-07 
      44.98m  44.80m  44.16m  43.19m      
 10 Ramos, Moises                Concordia (C            44.27m     145-03 
      FOUL  44.27m  FOUL  42.44m      
 11 Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta            43.58m     143-00 
      43.58m  FOUL  FOUL  42.63m      
 12 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                43.46m     142-07 
      43.46m  FOUL  FOUL  41.74m      
 13 Ramage, Cody                 Unattached              43.43m     142-06 
      43.43m  43.05m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Kingsley, Ben                Westmont                42.66m     139-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.66m  35.49m      
 15 Endler, Matthew              Team Endler             42.09m     138-01 
      41.89m  42.09m  41.55m  40.97m       
 16 Scott, JaQuan                Cal St. Full            42.00m     137-09 
      FOUL  42.00m  40.79m  41.27m      
 17 Sandefur, Bryan              Westmont                39.84m     130-08 
      38.22m  39.84m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            39.17m     128-06 
      FOUL  38.99m  38.63m  39.17m      
 19 Callinan, Kenneth            Cal St. Full            38.93m     127-09 
      38.66m  FOUL  FOUL  38.93m      
 20 Medel, Michael               Unattached              38.63m     126-09 
      37.83m  38.26m  FOUL  38.63m      
 21 Houtzer, Kyle                Redlands               J38.63m     126-09 
      37.69m  38.63m  37.87m  FOUL      
 22 Endler, Scott                Team Endler             36.33m     119-02 
      35.90m  33.97m  35.06m  36.33m      
 -- Parsons, Steven              Cal St. Full              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Maffei, Josh                 Cal St. San               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Reinbolz, Matt               La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Umstead, Alex                Unattached              62.50m     205-01 
      61.49m  62.50m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Fenton, Rick                 Unattached              57.86m     189-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.86m  57.49m       
  3 Merkley, Tyler               Unattached              57.14m     187-06 
      56.43m  57.14m  FOUL  56.28m      
  4 Ramos, Moises                Concordia (C            55.69m     182-08 
      FOUL  55.69m  FOUL  55.61m      
  5 Carrasco, Andrew             La Verne                50.05m     164-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.05m  48.17m      
  6 Knudsen, Alex                Unattached              48.90m     160-05 
      45.77m  48.81m  46.09m  48.90m      
  7 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                48.42m     158-10 
      FOUL  48.42m  FOUL  47.81m      
  8 Rich, Alex                   Claremont-Mu            48.07m     157-08 
      47.02m  48.07m  FOUL  47.53m      
  9 Reinbolz, Matt               La Verne                47.88m     157-01 
      47.88m  FOUL  46.57m  FOUL      
 10 Herr, Gavin                  Whittier                46.46m     152-05 
      44.96m  FOUL  46.46m  FOUL      
 11 King, Cliff                  Cal St. Full            46.05m     151-01 
      45.70m  46.05m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Ramage, Cody                 Unattached              45.88m     150-06 
      40.78m  FOUL  45.88m  44.16m      
 13 Scott, JaQuan                Cal St. Full            45.78m     150-02 
      44.36m  45.78m  45.27m  45.04m      
 14 Noriesta, Kenneth            Unattached              44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.92m      
 15 Sandefur, Bryan              Westmont                43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.60m  FOUL      
 16 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            43.42m     142-05 
      40.17m  40.66m  43.42m  FOUL      
 17 Sahs, Austin                 UC Santa Bar            40.77m     133-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.77m  FOUL       
 18 Lee, Marcell                 Cal Lutheran            37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  FOUL  34.76m  FOUL      
 -- Martinez, Emmanuel           Cal St. Full              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Perrella, Sam                Claremont-Mu              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 4 Attempts per Athlete
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Benjamin              Unattached              59.12m     193-11 
      53.52m  52.20m  59.12m  56.99m       
  2 Nielson, Russell             Southern Uta            58.81m     192-11 
      53.68m  56.79m  58.81m  56.74m      
  3 Capitulo, Anthony            UC San Diego            56.49m     185-04 
      52.70m  FOUL  56.49m  54.03m      
  4 McMillan, Bjorn              Cal Lutheran            55.78m     183-00 
      53.97m  55.78m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Perez, David                 Cal Poly Pom            54.89m     180-01 
      50.77m  54.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 McCollum, Dan                Westmont                47.72m     156-07 
      41.17m  FOUL  47.72m  43.70m      
  7 Howe, Neiman                 Unattached              43.22m     141-09 
      37.45m  43.22m  40.75m  FOUL      
  8 Shea, Michael                Unattached              37.55m     123-02 
      FOUL  37.55m  35.35m  FOUL      
 -- Prata Jr, Robert             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS