Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2018 12:08 PM
            Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic - 3/10/2018             
                  Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium:   11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawler, Rae'vyn           FR American Riv             12.01   2.9  2 
  2 Wilson, Falon             SO Csu Bakersfi             12.05   1.5  1 
  3 Droughn, Valexsia         FR Ventura                  12.16   1.5  1 
  4 King, Kerria              FR Cerritos                 12.19   1.5  1 
  5 Porter, LaShauna          SO Occidental               12.36   2.9  2  12.353
  6 Wyckoff, Lauren           JR Cal St. San              12.36   2.9  2  12.356
  7 Rogers, Meaghan           FR American Riv             12.38   1.5  1 
  8 LaBare, Paige             SO Biola                    12.45   1.5  1 
  9 Cordoba, Ana              SO Cal Lutheran             12.50   2.9  2 
 10 Kimumba, Marie            FR Santa Barbar             12.53   1.2  3 
 11 Hahn, Eden                FR Ventura                  12.55   2.9  2 
 12 Spears-Rogers, Monnie        Ottawa Unive             12.57   2.9  2  12.561
 13 Yudelevitch, Emma         JR Occidental               12.57   2.9  2  12.564
 14 Phillips, Jaiden          FR Cal St. San              12.64   1.5  1 
 15 Jones, Imani              FR Cerritos                 12.71   1.2  4 
 16 Lesure, Mariah            SO Csu Bakersfi             12.73   1.5  1 
 17 Abdulrahmaan, Aaliyah     SO Long Beach               12.82   1.2  3 
 18 Strawder, Tajanell        FR American Riv             12.84   1.2  4 
 19 Kalpakjian, Carissa       SO Biola                    12.85   1.2  3 
 20 Green, Jasemine           SO Bakersfield              12.86   2.9  2 
 21 Rossiter, Sarah           FR Biola                    12.93   1.2  4 
 22 Guidetti, Kendall         SO Cal Lutheran             12.95   1.2  4 
 23 Harness, Sandra           FR Ventura                  12.96   1.8 11 
 24 Ramey, Jazmine            SO Csu Bakersfi             13.05   1.2  4 
 25 Dettman, Devony           SO Cal St. San              13.06   0.8  5 
 26 Ortiz, Lea                SO Cal St. San              13.10   1.2  4  13.097
 27 Moore, Sicily             FR Cerritos                 13.10   1.2  3  13.100
 28 Widmer, Jolene            SR Cal St. San              13.11   1.2  3 
 29 Molony, Isabella          FR Santa Barbar             13.17   0.8  5 
 30 Williamson, Stephanie     JR Cal Lutheran             13.19   0.8  5 
 31 Pelle, Sherrice           SO Long Beach               13.22   1.5  6 
 32 Harrison, Sauriyanna      FR Long Beach               13.27   0.8  5 
 33 Newkirk, Jada             FR Occidental               13.29   0.4  7 
 34 Jordan, Sydni             FR Canyons                  13.37   0.4  7 
 35 Miyamoto, Naomi           FR Occidental               13.40   NWI  8 
 36 Weise, Hannah             FR Cuesta                   13.43   1.5  6 
 37 Hogue, Tiazha             FR Whittier                 13.44   1.2  4  13.433
 38 Guardado, Danielle        SO Whittier                 13.44   0.8  5  13.438
 39 Ortiz, Annie              FR Whittier                 13.51   1.5  6 
 40 Frazier, Tierra           FR Cerritos                 13.52   1.5  6 
 41 McConville, Katherine     FR Cal St. San              13.54   1.5  6  13.531
 42 Hubbard, Hannah           FR Biola                    13.54   0.8  5  13.532
 43 Mitchell, Madison         FR Cuesta                   13.57   NWI  8 
 44 Owens, Kenya              FR Cerritos                 13.61   1.2  3 
 45 Gatewood, Amber           FR Canyons                  13.64   0.4  7 
 46 Davis, Maliajah           FR Cerritos                 13.67   1.5  6 
 47 Beard, Takaira            FR Canyons                  13.68   1.8 11 
 48 Clark, Christina          SR Biola                    13.75   0.4  7 
 49 McCabe, Bree              FR Bakersfield              13.77   0.4  7 
 50 Hurst, Alicia             FR Canyons                  13.78   NWI  8 
 51 Goynes, De'Chanelle       FR West Los Ang             13.82   NWI  9 
 52 Thompson, Jackee             Unattached               13.86   0.4  7 
 53 Orna, Clarissa            FR Cerritos                 14.00   0.8  5 
 54 Woods, Latheria           FR Cerritos                 14.03   1.5  6 
 55 Cockburn, Rachel          JR Occidental               14.06   NWI  8 
 56 Baker, Mariah             FR Whittier                 14.09   NWI  9 
 57 Curley, Shea              JR Husson                   14.16   NWI  8 
 58 Constanzo, Alexandria M.  FR Pasadena                 14.17   1.8 10 
 59 Pratt, Khetsi             SO Occidental               14.29   1.8 10 
 60 Carbajal, Megan           FR Canyons                  14.34   1.8 11 
 61 Hill, Camry               FR West Los Ang             14.48   NWI  9 
 62 Tiffany, Maquelle         FR Caltech                  14.56   1.8 10 
 63 Hess, Emily               JR The Masters              14.65   NWI  9 
 64 Green, Alysia             FR Long Beach               14.84   1.8 10 
 65 Violet, Victoria          FR Canyons                  15.01   1.8 10 
 66 Riese, Josephine          FR Fullerton                15.17   1.8 10 
 67 Johnson, Hannah           FR Canyons                  15.22   0.4  7 
 68 Vekaria, Karishma         SO Pasadena                 15.33   1.8 10 
 69 Prescott, Kaitlin         FR Husson                   15.36   1.8 11 
 70 Abruzzese, Nikayla        FR Husson                   16.27   1.8 11 
 71 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached               19.59   1.8 11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium:   51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nalbandyan, Seanna        FR The Masters              58.25   1 
  2 Kimumba, Marie            FR Santa Barbar             58.75   2 
  3 Heisinger, Emily          SR Biola                    59.21   1 
  4 Lombardo, Dominique       SR Unattached               59.31   1 
  5 Ntekume, Odiri            SO West Los Ang           1:00.07   3 
  6 Hahn, Eden                FR Ventura                1:00.13   1 
  7 Jenkins, Jada             SO West Los Ang           1:00.58   1 
  8 Garcia, Salina            SO Hope Int'l             1:00.88   2 
  9 Thompson, Tess            SR The Masters            1:01.03   1 
 10 Currie, Jocelind          FR Bakersfield            1:01.27   2 
 11 Nance, Glenn              FR Cerritos               1:01.30   2 
 12 Boen, McKenna             SR Biola                  1:01.37   2 
 13 Salomon, Daphne           FR Hope Int'l             1:01.72   3 
 14 Griffith, Nora            FR Caltech                1:01.89   1 
 15 Walker, Jasmine           FR Csu Bakersfi           1:02.22   3 
 16 Mojica, Allison           SO Cal St. San            1:02.64   3 
 17 Esparza, Noemi            FR Bakersfield            1:02.67   4 
 18 Hernandez, Jenna          SO Cal St. San            1:02.97   4 
 19 Reyes, Karen              FR Ventura                1:03.12   4 
 20 Herrscher, Aubrey         FR Biola                  1:03.39   7 
 21 Ashley, Amelia            JR Occidental             1:03.66   3 
 22 Ravishankar, Netra        FR Caltech                1:03.87   3 
 23 Funes, Isabella           FR Occidental             1:03.96   4 
 24 Arata, Tianna             FR Cuesta                 1:04.01   5 
 25 Opoulos, Rebecca          JR Dixie State            1:04.19   4 
 26 Langrell, Janna           SR Hope Int'l             1:04.55   4 
 27 Bautista, Monica          FR Cerritos               1:04.58   5 
 28 Ross, Katie               JR Dixie State            1:04.62   5 
 29 Pelle, Sherrice           SO Long Beach             1:05.18   5 
 30 McKinnon, Arianna         SO Husson                 1:05.43   6 
 31 De Young, Amelia          FR Biola                  1:05.45   7  1:05.442
 32 Anguiano, Stephanie       SO Cerritos               1:05.45   4  1:05.450
 33 Helsley, Brianna          FR Canyons                1:05.56   5 
 34 Cormier, Alexandra        SR La Verne               1:05.69   3 
 35 Kozlowski, Rebecca        JR Cal Lutheran           1:06.00   5 
 36 Bahr, Emma                SO The Masters            1:06.03   2 
 37 Cunningham, Tania         FR West Los Ang           1:06.26   6 
 38 Lewis, Jayana             FR Long Beach             1:06.43   6 
 39 Lundy, Gwen               SO Cuesta                 1:06.46   5 
 40 Brown, BreAnna            FR West Los Ang           1:06.61   5 
 41 Bastagian, Natalie        FR Glendale               1:07.34   3 
 42 Hickey, Janae             JR The Masters            1:08.29   2 
 43 Loo, Natalie              FR American Riv           1:08.32   6 
 44 Olivares, Abigail         FR Pasadena               1:10.72   7 
 45 Adelman, Olivia           SO Occidental             1:11.92   6 
 46 Plato, Sarah              FR Canyons                1:16.21   6 
 47 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached             1:27.10   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   1:58.78  2017        Brenda Martinez, New Balance              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached             2:08.43   1 
  2 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    SR Cal Baptist            2:12.60   1 
  3 Citireag, Ioana           SR Anasazi Trac           2:13.12   1 
  4 Taylor, Ericka            SR Cal St. Los            2:15.76   1 
  5 Garcia, Clarissa          FR Cal St. San            2:17.00   1 
  6 Mariscal, Ariana          SR Csu Bakersfi           2:18.60   2 
  7 Mitchell, Abigayle        FR St. Mary's (           2:19.09   1 
  8 Gardner, Teuila           SO Mt. Sac                2:19.12   1 
  9 Williams, Alicia          SR Cal Baptist            2:19.18   1 
 10 Duquette, Brittney        SO Cal St. East           2:20.89   3 
 11 Simpson, Tyler            SO Cerritos               2:21.06   2 
 12 Keller, Justine           SR Redlands               2:21.36   2 
 13 Purcell, Kirsten          SO Cuesta                 2:21.71   3 
 14 Taylor, Emily                Cal Coast Tr           2:22.25   2 
 15 Kivela, Ariel             FR Pomona-Pitze           2:22.49   2 
 16 Salomon, Daphne           FR Hope Int'l             2:22.70   3 
 17 Kilday, Allison           JR Occidental             2:23.23   3 
 18 Terrell, Anna              8 Malaga Cove            2:23.29   4 
 19 Novak, Natalia            FR Cal Baptist            2:23.37   4 
 20 Escobedo, Ingrid          SR Marymount (C           2:23.40   2 
 21 McCarthy, Emma            FR St. Mary's (           2:25.36   2 
 22 Wells, Laynee             FR Dixie State            2:25.39   3 
 23 Deimling, Katie           SR Cal Baptist            2:25.45   5 
 24 Koncki, Ellie             SO West Los Ang           2:25.56   2 
 25 Jimenez, Karina           FR La Verne               2:25.86   4 
 26 Macias, Victoria             Impala Racin           2:25.93   3 
 27 Marasigan, Michelle       JR Caltech                2:26.47   2 
 28 Czerwinska, Amelia        SO Cal Baptist            2:27.00   6 
 29 Gomez, Fabiola            FR Ventura                2:27.05   4 
 30 Jones, Lauryn             SO Cerritos               2:27.24   3 
 31 Rabenstein, Kim           SR Cal Baptist            2:28.02   5 
 32 Fleming, Laura            SO Claremont-Mu           2:29.47   4 
 33 Negro, Jazmin             FR Glendale               2:29.62   4 
 34 Mohrhoff, Kristen         FR Westmont               2:29.90   2 
 35 Sessano, Emma             FR American Riv           2:30.26   5 
 36 Rodriguez, Kylie          JR Cal Lutheran           2:30.36   5 
 37 Castro, Rosalina          FR Glendale               2:31.18   5 
 38 Brodsky, Krystal          FR Caltech                2:31.42   3 
 39 Cullip, Charlotte         JR Occidental             2:32.73   3 
 40 Pintarich, Elizabeth      SO Biola                  2:33.32   4 
 41 Lee, Corinna              JR Pomona-Pitze           2:33.40   6 
 42 Bodine, Emily             FR The Masters            2:33.92   6 
 43 Archuleta, Aryana         SO American Riv           2:34.98   4 
 44 Stobbe, Judy                 Janes Elite            2:36.32   4 
 45 Lekven, Cayleigh          FR Occidental             2:36.82   5 
 46 Mercado, Mariah           SO Cal Lutheran           2:38.02   6 
 47 Reyes, Julia C.           FR Pasadena               2:38.63   5 
 48 Gonzalez, Belen           SO Fullerton              2:39.71   5 
 49 Baumgartner, Winter       SO Biola                  2:39.81   7 
 50 Bell, MacKenzie           FR La Verne               2:39.92   6 
 51 De La Pena, Alexa         FR West Los Ang           2:40.29   5 
 52 Reyes, Karen              FR Ventura                2:40.68   6 
 53 Cunningham, Moriah        SO Biola                  2:45.08   7 
 54 DeFazio, Alyssa           FR West Los Ang           2:45.12   6 
 55 Sherwood, Hannah          FR Sequoias               2:45.75   6 
 56 Chemeli, Rose                Fort Lewis             2:46.64   3 
 57 McGarry, Meghan              San Diego St           2:49.13   7 
 58 Gray, Kayla               FR The Masters            2:49.32   7 
 59 Monrreal, Vanessa         FR Pasadena               3:05.61   6 
 -- Ntekume, Odiri            SO West Los Ang                DQ   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Ana Cristina        Unattached             4:21.62   1 
  2 Sulaitis, Allie           SR Hoka Aggies            4:37.51   1 
  3 Coletti, Samantha         SO Army West Po           4:39.05   1 
  4 Kelly, Ann                SO Loyola Marym           4:39.48   1 
  5 Towner, Cassidy           SR San Diego St           4:40.27   1 
  6 Wood, Hannah              SR Santa Clara            4:42.09   1 
  7 Moore, Courtney           SR Hoka One One           4:44.72   1 
  8 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           4:48.16   1 
  9 Mann, Kyleigh             SR Claremont-Mu           4:48.74   2 
 10 Howell, Shannon           SO Biola                  4:49.45   2 
 11 Murrietta, Danielle       JR Unattached             4:51.05   2 
 12 Bolanos, Alexa            SR Unattached             4:52.05   2 
 13 Steffy, Amanda             0 Club Run Wit           4:52.13   1 
 14 Covarrubias, Anahy        JR Whittier               4:52.20   1 
 15 Valle, Roxanne            JR Occidental             4:52.35   2 
 16 Novak, Natalia            FR Cal Baptist            4:53.15   3 
 17 Johnson, Abby             FR Claremont-Mu           4:53.33   1 
 18 Bishop, Rylee             JR The Masters            4:53.65   2 
 19 Castillo, Teresa          SO Mt. Sac                4:53.94   2 
 20 Villarreal, Alicia        SO Cal St. San            4:54.43   2 
 21 Natividad, Kaitlyn        FR Biola                  4:55.70   2 
 22 McDonough, Marina         FR Cal St. San            4:56.25   3 
 23 melendez, ariel              Unattached             4:57.59   3 
 24 Guthormsen, Emily         SR Redlands               4:58.76   2 
 25 Stephan, Sophia           SO Canyons                4:58.93   3 
 26 Rabenstein, Kim           SR Cal Baptist            4:59.04   5 
 27 Davidson, Charlie         SR Cal Baptist            5:00.27   1 
 28 Guerrero, Brianna         SO Fresno Pacif           5:00.69   2 
 29 Rheinschild, Sage         FR Moorpark               5:01.08   3 
 30 Davies, Cora              JR Occidental             5:01.10   3 
 31 Kimmerly, Gabriella       SO Claremont-Mu           5:01.22   3 
 32 Ledesma, Melissa          JR Biola                  5:01.94   2 
 33 Quaid, Kaitlin            JR Biola                  5:02.19   2 
 34 Deimling, Katie           SR Cal Baptist            5:02.84   4 
 35 Czerwinska, Amelia        SO Cal Baptist            5:04.03   6 
 36 Parvin, Sera              FR San Diego              5:04.08   5 
 37 Macias, Victoria             Impala Racin           5:04.93   3 
 38 Hele, Noelle              JR Dixie State            5:05.06   5 
 39 Gomez, Fabiola            FR Ventura                5:07.22   3 
 40 Dela Cruz, Rachel         JR La Verne               5:07.47   4 
 41 Liles, Sophia             FR Claremont-Mu           5:07.86   3 
 42 Manes, Cammy              FR San Diego              5:08.26   5 
 43 Sartuche, Elizabeth       SO Sequoias               5:08.79   2 
 44 Pelzer, Paradise          SO Csu Bakersfi           5:09.02   3 
 45 Gonzalez Macias, Andrea   FR West Los Ang           5:09.44   4 
 46 Cadena, Desiree           FR Redlands               5:09.93   4 
 47 Chavira, Christy          FR Santa Barbar           5:10.34   4 
 48 Roman, Sydney             SO Bakersfield            5:10.53   4 
 49 Hurlock, Taylor           JR Azusa Pacifi           5:10.83   4 
 50 Kearney, Isabella         FR Pomona-Pitze           5:12.87   3 
 51 Valenzuela, Sierra        SO Cal St. San            5:13.29   3 
 52 Veasy, Carly              SO Redlands               5:13.62   4 
 53 Gutierrez, Melissa        JR Caltech                5:13.72   4 
 54 Cortes, Andrea            FR Moorpark               5:13.88   4 
 55 Duncan, Erin              SO San Diego              5:14.97   5 
 56 Koehler, Kate             FR San Diego              5:15.08   5 
 57 Christensen, Anela        FR Dixie State            5:16.64   5 
 58 Soria, Dezirae            SO Cal St. San            5:19.21   4 
 59 Lordi, Vanessa            SR Strawberry C           5:21.05   4 
 60 Hernandez, Darilyn        FR San Bernardi           5:21.81   5 
 61 Terrell, Anna              8 Malaga Cove            5:21.86   4 
 62 Alvarez, Gabby               Cal Poly Dis           5:23.05   5 
 63 Cruz, Lourdes             FR Bakersfield            5:24.79   5 
 64 Diaz, Andrea              FR Mt. Sac                5:27.07   4 
 65 Ruiz, Sarah               JR Occidental             5:27.26   4 
 66 Rivera, Abigail           SO Moorpark               5:29.06   5 
 67 Huang, Linda              FR Pomona-Pitze           5:29.41   3 
 68 Martinez, Esmeralda       SR Whittier               5:30.69   5 
 69 Gomez, Brenda             FR Mt. Sac                5:32.15   4 
 70 Harris, Rebecca           SO Cerritos               5:32.47   2 
 71 Garnica, Ashley           FR La Verne               5:33.04   5 
 72 Stobbe, Judy                 Janes Elite            5:33.41   3 
 73 Baggs, Cameron            FR Cal Lutheran           5:34.11   5 
 74 Celebi, Ajda              FR Occidental             5:35.01   6 
 75 Chemeli, Rose                Fort Lewis             5:36.85   5 
 76 Gardner, Elizabeth        FR Redlands               5:37.65   5 
 77 Silva, Kristal            FR Moorpark               5:39.03   6 
 78 Palmer, Natalie           JR Dixie State            5:43.14   5 
 79 Worthy-Mays, Dan'Nyce     SO Whittier               5:43.37   6 
 80 Chadiez, Helenna             Ottawa Unive           5:44.39   6 
 81 Cano, Cecilia             FR Ventura                5:47.09   6 
 82 Barraza, Alissa           SR San Diego              5:48.51   6 
 83 Pham, Jesja               SO La Verne               5:50.05   6 
 84 Feng, Nicole              SO Caltech                5:50.11   6 
 85 Dewolfe, Alison           FR American Riv           5:52.54   6 
 86 Segrest, Heather          JR Csu Bakersfi           5:57.92   6 
 87 Hollond, Calder           FR Pomona-Pitze           6:02.39   6 
 88 Lopez-Guzman, Debora      FR Cerritos               6:04.56   6 
 89 Dall, Jackie              FR Occidental             6:15.64   6 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aceves, Laura                Ramirez TC            16:33.20   1 
  2 Rodriguez, Natalie        SR Cal St. San           16:34.24   1 
  3 Delanis, Emeline          JR Cal Baptist           16:39.61   1 
  4 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Cal Coast Tr          16:44.67   1 
  5 Nunnery, Bethany          SO Army West Po          16:48.25   1 
  6 Sanchez, Valerie             Cal Coast Tr          16:48.76   1 
  7 Bell, Ashley                 Cal Coast Tr          16:49.13   1 
  8 Guo, Helen                SO Pomona-Pitze          16:51.30   1 
  9 Morris, Calene               Unattached            16:53.05   1 
 10 Mendoza, Mariel              Teamosquesa Elit      16:55.52   1 
 11 Gallardo, Salena          SR Cal St. San           16:56.48   1 
 12 Vorgitch, Madelyn         SR Loyola Marym          16:57.49   1 
 13 Guerra, Andrea            SR Teamosqueda           17:06.15   1 
 14 du Bruyn, Leanda          SR Cal Baptist           17:08.90   1 
 15 Lopez, Sabrina               Oiselle/SRAE          17:12.83   1 
 16 Robinson, Katherine       SR Cal Baptist           17:13.08   1 
 17 Shearer, Maggie              Teamosqueda           17:14.43   1 
 18 Rasmussen, Hannah         FR San Diego             17:22.49   1 
 19 Bolt, Abby                SO St. Mary's (          17:23.19   1 
 20 Jamboretz, Katherine      SR Impala Racin          17:24.45   1 
 21 Wohlenberg, Hannah        SO Loyola Marym          17:24.76   1 
 22 Danforth, Kyla            JR Loyola Marym          17:28.03   1 
 23 Gentes, Megan             SR Strawberry C          17:28.72   1 
 24 Ransom, Emily             JR Biola                 17:28.85   1 
 25 Fernandez, Lorraine       JR Cal Poly Pom          17:32.39   1 
 26 Larson, Elise             JR Azusa Pacifi          17:37.24   1 
 27 Kuhn, Cassidy             SO San Diego             17:37.49   1 
 28 Barajas, Samantha         FR Cal Poly Pom          17:43.35   1 
 29 Valdez, Angel             SR Csu Bakersfi          17:44.68   2 
 30 Dorn, Keili               JR Embry-Riddle          17:45.64   2 
 31 Betart, Anahi             JR Cal Poly Pom          17:46.28   2 
 32 Maheshwari, Kajol         SO Army West Po          17:48.02   2 
 33 Hernandez, Elizabeth      SO Cal Poly Pom          17:48.77   2 
 34 Renner, Erin                 Fort Lewis            17:49.34   2 
 35 Thornburg, Morgan            Unattached            17:52.65   2 
 36 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            17:53.61   1 
 37 Moore, Zani               JR San Diego             17:53.75   2 
 38 Ronquillo, Angelina       FR Cal St. East          17:55.04   2 
 39 Mason, Mackenna           FR Biola                 17:55.51   1 
 40 Melendez, Jennifer        SO Cal Poly Pom          17:56.44   2 
 41 Arevalo, Victoria         JR Fresno Pacif          17:57.89   2 
 42 Watkins, Lexi             SR Unattached            17:58.78   1 
 43 Cantu, Roselyn            SR Claremont-Mu          17:59.19   2 
 44 Bramley, Rebecca             Fort Lewis            17:59.43   2 
 45 Kopf, Ellie               FR Santa Clara           18:00.87   2 
 46 Meng, Lindsey                Unattached            18:01.64   2 
 47 Rosales-Coria, Brenda     FR West Los Ang          18:02.54   2 
 48 Leon, Neylene             JR St. Mary's (          18:04.15   1 
 49 Jardines, Crystal         JR Biola                 18:04.93   1 
 50 Cazares, Jennifer         FR Glendale              18:06.41   2 
 51 Scholle, Maggie           FR San Diego             18:07.98   2 
 52 Schaeffer, Erika             Hoka One Agg          18:09.90   2 
 53 Hu, Claire                FR Caltech               18:12.18   2 
 54 Carretero, Cecilia        SR Cal St. East          18:12.47   2 
 55 Frausto, Alejandra        SO Csu Bakersfi          18:12.64   3 
 56 Fata, Chloe                0 Club Run Wit          18:13.41   1 
 57 Ruiz, Rebecca             FR Mt. Sac               18:14.25   2 
 58 Murrietta, Danielle       JR Unattached            18:15.20   2 
 59 Thurber, Sabrina          SO Occidental            18:16.35   2 
 60 Klein, Molly              FR San Diego             18:18.12   2 
 61 Giannini, Julie           SR San Diego             18:18.42   1 
 62 Stonehouse, Paula         SR Cal St. San           18:18.73   2 
 63 Masedo, Giselle           JR Loyola Marym          18:18.88   2 
 64 Roessling, Ally           SO San Diego             18:21.14   2 
 65 Castello, Maria           SO Mt. Sac               18:22.66   2 
 66 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          The Janes El          18:23.95   2 
 67 Cody, Jessica             SO Biola                 18:25.74   3 
 68 Lambros, Madison          FR San Diego             18:26.65   3 
 69 McGinnis, Terra           SR Cal St. San           18:27.15   2 
 70 Naumann, Rachel           SR Jane's Elite          18:28.18   2 
 71 Fisher, Claire            FR Cal St. East          18:28.67   2 
 72 Nelson, Rachelle          FR The Masters           18:29.36   2 
 73 Gleason, Olivia           FR Claremont-Mu          18:29.45   3 
 74 Hubert, Emily             JR Loyola Marym          18:31.06   2 
 75 Gaskell, Stefani          FR Fresno Pacif          18:31.28   2 
 76 Marsh, Natalie            JR Claremont-Mu          18:34.86   3 
 77 Ereso, Rachel             SO Cal Lutheran          18:35.02   3 
 78 McCurry, Emma             FR Santa Clara           18:35.79   3 
 79 Cruz, Rosalie             FR Loyola Marym          18:36.83   2 
 80 Castillo, Teresa          SO Mt. Sac               18:37.99   3 
 81 Montoya, Breeana          SO Fresno Pacif          18:38.05   2 
 82 McCullough, Bevin         JR Santa Clara           18:40.98   3 
 83 Frankian, Abigail         SR The Masters           18:41.21   2 
 84 Ferris, Jamie             JR Santa Clara           18:41.74   3 
 85 Mattice, Samantha         SR San Diego             18:46.38   2 
 86 Heckers, Jacquelyn        FR Cal St. San           18:51.97   3 
 87 Mancilla, Araceli         FR Fresno Pacif          18:54.47   3 
 88 North-Cole, Natalie       JR San Diego             18:56.45   2 
 89 Curinga, Antonella        SR Cal Poly Pom          18:56.88   3 
 90 Gonzales, Marissa         FR Ventura               18:56.97   4 
 91 Valencia, Briana          SO Moorpark              18:57.90   2 
 92 Guerrero, Gaby            FR Loyola Marym          18:58.54   3 
 93 Benavides, Alyssa         FR San Bernardi          18:58.96   3 
 94 Scherer, Georgia          SO Claremont-Mu          18:59.15   3 
 95 McLaughlin, Hope          SO San Diego             18:59.22   2 
 96 Cantoran, Guadalupe       SR Unattached            18:59.92   3 
 97 Lim, Kayla                FR Occidental            19:00.10   3 
 98 Conlon, Shannan           SR San Diego             19:00.62   3 
 99 Espindola, Karla          SO Unattached            19:01.57   3 
100 Batchelor, Hannah         SO Mt. Sac               19:07.92   3 
101 Dutchover, Tori           SR Cal Baptist           19:08.41   2 
102 Garcia, Elena             JR Loyola Marym          19:10.46   2 
103 Jasso, Jewel              SO Sequoias              19:11.74   3 
104 Brelsford, Jocelyn        FR American Riv          19:14.01   4 
105 LaPlante, Holly           FR Loyola Marym          19:14.10   2 
106 Carabes, Cindy            JR Azusa Pacifi          19:14.91   3 
107 Shipway, Haley            SR San Diego             19:15.11   3 
108 Abbey, Tabitha            FR Hope Int'l            19:15.31   3 
109 Jones, Dulcie             FR Claremont-Mu          19:15.41   3 
110 Mattias, Allison          SR San Diego             19:16.50   3 
111 Tsabadze, Sophy           SO Mt. Sac               19:18.20   3 
112 Wilborn, Carly               Fort Lewis            19:19.32   4 
113 Bastidas, Gracielita      SO Fresno Pacif          19:20.43   3 
114 Crotteau, Molly           FR Caltech               19:21.51   3 
115 Jaurique, Alyssa          FR Mt. Sac               19:21.94   3 
116 Rowlinson, Danielle       FR Loyola Marym          19:21.95   3 
117 Bobrowsky, Meghan         FR Claremont-Mu          19:22.01   3 
118 Partake, Brianna          JR San Diego             19:24.70   3 
119 Purtzer, Hailey           FR San Diego             19:26.05   3 
120 Laughlin, Brigit          FR Redlands              19:26.11   4 
121 Watson, Katie             SO St. Mary's (          19:26.26   3 
122 Melendez, Cynthia         FR West Los Ang          19:27.45   4 
123 Li, Katie                 SR Pomona-Pitze          19:28.04   4 
124 Lambros, Alexandra        SO Claremont-Mu          19:30.66   3 
125 Takoaka, Deana            FR El Camino             19:31.39   3 
126 Teasdale, Catherine       SO Occidental            19:34.99   3 
127 Hinson, Bethany           SO Vanguard              19:41.04   3 
128 Rij, Kelsey               SR Fresno Pacif          19:42.96   3 
129 Mangilog, Abigail         FR St. Mary's (          19:46.54   3 
130 Valencia, Patricia        SO Mt. Sac               19:47.45   4 
131 Lawsen, Taylor            FR Biola                 19:50.00   3 
132 Vidrios, Karina           SO Fresno Pacif          19:51.20   3 
133 Simpson, Sarah            FR El Camino             19:51.65   4 
134 Stichter, Karli           SO Redlands              19:52.02   4 
135 Wayne, Gabi               FR Occidental            19:52.12   3 
136 Reeves, Chloe             SR Unattached            19:52.31   4 
137 Abrams, Lilah             FR Occidental            19:52.70   4 
138 Baker, Sam                FR Claremont-Mu          19:53.01   4 
139 Halvorsen, Sarah          FR Claremont-Mu          19:53.30   4 
140 Hartmann, Delaney         FR Claremont-Mu          19:53.68   3 
141 Spurlock, Morgan          JR Cal Baptist           19:53.97   3 
142 Briseno, Lidia            FR Sequoias              19:57.77   4 
143 Badillo, Luz              SR Cal Poly Pom          19:59.91   4 
144 Jasso, Ariana             JR Fresno Pacif          20:00.70   4 
145 Bell, Samantha            FR Canyons               20:01.23   4 
146 Montiel, Estrella         FR West Los Ang          20:08.81   4 
147 Diaz, Andrea              FR Mt. Sac               20:09.68   4 
148 Romero, Daisy             FR Glendale              20:11.70   3 
149 Otto, Taylor              SR Cal Poly Pom          20:12.64   4 
150 Harmon, Brianna           SO El Camino             20:14.01   4 
151 Duston, Samantha          SO Cuesta                20:14.76   4 
152 Goldman, Claire           FR Pomona-Pitze          20:16.84   4 
153 Bjorklund, Elvira         FR Santa Barbar          20:18.73   4 
154 Martin, Svetlana             Top Speed Ru          20:20.69   4 
155 Sehenuk, Savannah         FR El Camino             20:20.78   2 
156 Ferguson, Jessica         SO Cal St. San           20:21.73   3 
157 Ibarra, Julianne          FR Mt. Sac               20:21.88   4 
158 Salzano, Makiah              Fort Lewis            20:22.76   4 
159 Su, Emma                  SR Claremont-Mu          20:25.63   3 
160 Torrey, Jessica           FR Claremont-Mu          20:26.93   4 
161 Montano, Jonnie           SO Fresno Pacif          20:31.52   4 
162 Crepeau, Natasha          FR Claremont-Mu          20:33.88   4 
163 Ohata, Ayano              SO Soka                  20:41.98   4 
164 Perry, Arianna               Unattached            20:43.35   4 
165 DeLaCruz, Karla              Fort Lewis            20:53.69   4 
166 Becker, Olivia            FR Cal Lutheran          21:07.83   4 
167 Kim, Elena                FR Pomona-Pitze          21:08.31   4 
168 Castro, Martha            FR Pomona-Pitze          21:12.11   4 
169 Vargas, Maricruz          FR Fullerton             21:12.76   4 
170 Wright, Marieta           SO Dixie State           21:14.31   4 
171 Herrera, Alexandra        SO West Los Ang          21:22.59   4 
172 Armendariz, Lilly         FR San Bernardi          21:29.28   4 
 -- Ladanyi, Fruzsina         SO Cal Baptist                DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium:   12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stark, Andrea             SO American Riv             14.26  +0.0  1 
  2 Wilson, Falon             SO Csu Bakersfi             14.36  +0.0  1 
  3 Dettman, Devony           SO Cal St. San              15.02  +0.0  1 
  4 Briggs, Amani             SO Cerritos                 15.07  +0.0  1 
  5 Pelle, Sherrice           SO Long Beach               15.42  +0.0  1 
  6 Banyi, Michaela           SO Cerritos                 15.43  +0.0  1 
  7 Griffith, Nora            FR Caltech                  15.85   0.6  3 
  8 Mitchell, Madison         FR Cuesta                   15.97   NWI  2 
  9 Minix, Jelani             SO Cerritos                 16.20  +0.0  1 
 10 Harness, Sandra           FR Ventura                  16.39   0.6  3 
 11 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             16.54   NWI  2 
 12 Sowers, Heidi             FR Biola                    16.63   NWI  2 
 13 Pham, Davina              SO Cerritos                 16.71   NWI  2 
 14 Opoulos, Rebecca          JR Dixie State              16.98   NWI  2 
 15 Cormier, Alexandra        SR La Verne                 17.05   NWI  2 
 16 Inay, Cherry              FR Allan Hancoc             17.24   0.8  4 
 17 Robinson, Darlena         FR Cerritos                 17.41   0.4  5 
 18 Kozlowski, Rebecca        JR Cal Lutheran             17.73   0.6  3 
 19 Lundy, Gwen               SO Cuesta                   17.92   0.8  4 
 20 Carbajal, Megan           FR Canyons                  17.99   0.8  4 
 21 Price, Bailey             FR Cuesta                   18.18   0.6  3 
 22 Rychlick, Kessa           FR Pasadena                 18.52   0.8  4 
 23 Jackson, Kymberlynn       SO Cerritos                 19.52   0.6  3 
 24 Beard, Takaira            FR Canyons                  19.56   0.8  4 
 25 Vargas, Mikaiella         FR Cerritos                 21.00   0.4  5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
     Stadium:   9:37.12  2016        Jaime Cheever, UNA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Croy, Stephanie           SR Biola                 10:57.90   1 
  2 Servin, Araseli           JR Cal Poly Pom          10:58.13   1 
  3 Berkley, Ellen            SR Claremont-Mu          11:04.14   1 
  4 Matonis, Camille             Impala Racin          11:08.79   1 
  5 ellis, diani                 Unattached            11:12.62   1 
  6 Hunsaker, Hannah          SR Biola                 11:13.56   1 
  7 Cerrillos, Melissa        JR La Verne              11:17.58   1 
  8 Reyes, Amanda             SO Biola                 11:30.69   1 
  9 Gardner, Abby                Unattached            11:39.25   1 
 10 Blumm, Aria               JR Occidental            11:39.85   1 
 11 MacNeil, Erin             SO Cal Lutheran          11:54.42   1 
 12 Lara, Nadine              SR Westmont              11:56.44   2 
 13 Meadows, Katherine           Hoka One One          12:09.00   2 
 14 McVay, Jackie             FR Claremont-Mu          12:09.62   2 
 15 Lambrite, Haven           FR American Riv          12:10.68   2 
 16 Young, Katie              SR Cal Lutheran          12:24.96   2 
 17 Garibay, Yuliana          JR Unattached            12:25.08   1 
 18 Ramsey, Ellie             JR Redlands              12:32.33   1 
 19 Christensen, Anela        FR Dixie State           12:35.09   2 
 20 Whitman, Celine           SO Canyons               12:38.65   2 
 21 Nielson, Isabelle         FR Dixie State           12:49.38   2 
 22 Siam-Alvarez, Genesis     FR Glendale              13:00.90   2 
 23 Mendoza, Gabrielle        SO Cerritos              13:37.75   2 
 24 Smith, Mia                SO Dixie State           13:45.13   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium:   44.78  2003        SDSU                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American River  'A'                                   47.52   1 
     1) Stark, Andrea SO                2) Rogers, Meaghan FR             
     3) Strawder, Tajanell FR           4) Lawler, Rae'vyn FR             
  2 Cerritos  'A'                                         47.90   1 
     1) King, Kerria FR                 2) Jones, Imani FR                
     3) Jackson, Kymberlynn SO          4) Moore, Sicily FR               
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.45   1 
     1) Phillips, Jaiden FR             2) Rehn, Kamarria SR              
     3) Wyckoff, Lauren JR              4) Gonzalez, Alyssia FR           
  4 Biola  'A'                                            48.83   1 
     1) Heisinger, Emily SR             2) Kalpakjian, Carissa SO         
     3) Rossiter, Sarah FR              4) LaBare, Paige SO               
  5 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                  48.92   1 
     1) Wilson, Falon SO                2) Lesure, Mariah SO              
     3) Byrd, Alisha SR                 4) Ramey, Jazmine SO              
  6 Long Beach  'A'                                       50.16   2 
     1) Augustus, Destinee FR           2) Abdulrahmaan, Aaliyah SO       
     3) Harrison, Sauriyanna FR         4) Pelle, Sherrice SO             
  7 Bakersfield  'A'                                      50.65   2 
     1) McCabe, Bree FR                 2) Green, Jasemine SO             
     3) Currie, Jocelind FR             4) Lugo, Gabriella FR             
  8 West Los Angeles  'A'                                 52.34   2 
     1) Cunningham, Tania FR            2) Goynes, De'Chanelle FR         
     3) Hill, Camry FR                  4) Miller, Kennedy FR             
  9 Husson  'A'                                           53.65   2 
     1) Kondracki, Allison FR           2) McKinnon, Arianna SO           
     3) Durant, Jordan FR               4) Curley, Shea JR                
 10 Pasadena  'A'                                         54.58   2 
     1) Constanzo, Alexandria M. FR     2) Olivares, Abigail FR           
     3) Rychlick, Kessa FR              4) Vekaria, Karishma SO           
 -- Canyons  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Gatewood, Amber FR              2) Violet, Victoria FR            
     3) Hurst, Alicia FR                4) Jordan, Sydni FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium:   3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American River  'A'                                 4:03.40   1 
     1) Stark, Andrea SO                2) Rogers, Meaghan FR             
     3) Strawder, Tajanell FR           4) Lawler, Rae'vyn FR             
  2 Cerritos  'A'                                       4:06.17   1 
     1) Jackson, Kymberlynn SO          2) King, Kerria FR                
     3) Anguiano, Stephanie SO          4) Briggs, Amani SO               
  3 Bakersfield  'A'                                    4:09.47   1 
     1) Esparza, Noemi FR               2) Lugo, Gabriella FR             
     3) Currie, Jocelind FR             4) Wiley, Tori SO                 
  4 Whittier  'A'                                       4:11.80   1 
     1) Espe, Elyse FR                  2) Hogue, Tiazha FR               
     3) Connolly, Chelsea FR            4) Apodaca, Emily SR              
  5 West Los Angeles  'A'                               4:12.31   2 
     1) Brown, BreAnna FR               2) Cunningham, Tania FR           
     3) Goynes, De'Chanelle FR          4) Miller, Kennedy FR             
  6 The Masters  'A'                                    4:12.67   2 
     1) Bahr, Emma SO                   2) Thompson, Tess SR              
     3) Hickey, Janae JR                4) Nalbandyan, Seanna FR          
  7 Biola  'A'                                          4:13.08   1 
     1) Boen, McKenna SR                2) De Young, Amelia FR            
     3) Herrscher, Aubrey FR            4) Howell, Shannon SO             
  8 Dixie State  'A'                                    4:21.25   2 
     1) Opoulos, Rebecca JR             2) Hinze, Sarah FR                
     3) Hele, Noelle JR                 4) Ross, Katie JR                 
  9 Cerritos  'C'                                       4:24.00   2 
     1) Owens, Kenya FR                 2) Jones, Imani FR                
     3) Orna, Clarissa FR               4) Nance, Glenn FR                
 -- Whittier  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Ortiz, Annie FR                 2) Guardado, Danielle SO          
     3) Baker, Mariah FR                4) Greenup, Caitlin FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   6-00.75  2001        Eunice Barbour, France                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minix, Jelani             SO Cerritos                 1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Walker, Hannah            FR Csu Bakersfi             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Cooks, Riley              SR Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Vera, Susannah            SR Csu Bakersfi            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Beard, Takaira            FR Canyons                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Portis, Alexandra         FR Cal Lutheran             1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Beason, Antonia           FR Csu Bakersfi            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Pawlowski, Lisa           SO Husson                  J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Pham, Davina              SO Cerritos                 1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Robinson, Darlena         FR Cerritos                 1.43m    4-08.25 
 12 Lilly, Michelle           SO Claremont-Mu            J1.43m    4-08.25 
 13 Winn, Brighten            FR Occidental               1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Schlosser, Anna           SR Cal Lutheran            J1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Kirui, Makeda             FR Glendale                J1.38m    4-06.25 
 14 Briggs, Amani             SO Cerritos                J1.38m    4-06.25 
 17 Carbajal, Megan           FR Canyons                 J1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Banyi, Michaela           SO Cerritos                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkens, Zoe                 Lucky Strike             3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Finch, Julianne           SO Csu Bakersfi             3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Morgan, Sian              SR Lucky Strike            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Nolan, Roxanne            SO Cuesta                  J3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Prystupa, Sarah           SO Biola                    3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Braun, Melissa            JR Occidental               3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Rivas, Macy               SO Cuesta                   3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Pollock, Megan            SO Cal Lutheran             2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Cross, Kayla              SO Cal Lutheran            J2.95m    9-08.00 
 10 Brady, Micah              FR Biola                    2.80m    9-02.25 
 11 Amundson, Amanda          SO Unattached              J2.80m    9-02.25 
 12 Crotta, Morgan            FR Occidental               2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Ball, Erin                SO Occidental               2.60m    8-06.25 
 14 Dessert, Jessica          JR Husson                  J2.60m    8-06.25 
 15 Orna, Clarissa            FR Cerritos                J2.60m    8-06.25 
 16 Price, Bailey             FR Cuesta                   2.40m    7-10.50 
 17 Saliamonas, Gabrielle     SO Occidental              J2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Giffen, Jessica           FR Husson                      NH            
 -- Wagner, Hannah            JR Occidental                  NH            
 -- Constanzo, Alexandria M.  FR Pasadena                    NH            
 -- Winn, Brighten            FR Occidental                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Je'Nia             SR Unattached               5.92m   0.9  19-05.25 
  2 Batty, Haleigh            FR Allan Hancoc             5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
  3 Wilson, Falon             SO Csu Bakersfi             5.52m   1.1  18-01.50 
  4 Jackson, Kymberlynn       SO Cerritos                 5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
  5 Briggs, Amani             SO Cerritos                 5.28m   0.9  17-04.00 
  6 Guidetti, Kendall         SO Cal Lutheran            J5.28m   1.3  17-04.00 
  7 Newkirk, Jada             FR Occidental               5.17m   0.2  16-11.50 
  8 Ellis, Raiven                Ottawa Unive             5.15m   0.8  16-10.75 
  9 Rogers, Meaghan           FR American Riv             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 10 Rossiter, Sarah           FR Biola                    5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
 11 Pham, Davina              SO Cerritos                 4.99m   0.2  16-04.50 
 12 Gillas, Myrna             FR Fullerton                4.96m   0.6  16-03.25 
 13 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             4.92m   1.2  16-01.75 
 14 Beard, Takaira            FR Canyons                  4.91m   1.1  16-01.50 
 15 Etoka, Lena               SO Occidental               4.87m   0.3  15-11.75 
 16 Wu, Gianna                JR Pomona-Pitze             4.73m   0.6  15-06.25 
 17 Kondracki, Allison        FR Husson                   4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
 18 Hill, Camry               FR West Los Ang             4.53m   0.9  14-10.50 
 19 Miller, Kennedy           FR West Los Ang             4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
 20 Goynes, De'Chanelle       FR West Los Ang             4.13m   0.8  13-06.75 
 -- King, Kerria              FR Cerritos                  FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Raiven                Ottawa Unive            11.59m   0.3  38-00.25 
  2 Minix, Jelani             SO Cerritos                11.11m   1.7  36-05.50 
  3 Hubbard, Hannah           FR Biola                   11.09m   1.2  36-04.75 
  4 Snyder, Morgan            SO Cal Lutheran            10.92m   0.9  35-10.00 
  5 Byrd, Alisha              SR Csu Bakersfi            10.72m   0.3  35-02.00 
  6 Etoka, Lena               SO Occidental              10.67m   0.2  35-00.25 
  7 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  SO Pomona-Pitze            10.56m   0.3  34-07.75 
  8 Greenup, Caitlin          FR Whittier                10.48m   0.6  34-04.75 
  9 Miller, Kennedy           FR West Los Ang            10.27m   1.5  33-08.50 
 10 Clark, Christina          SR Biola                   10.15m   0.9  33-03.75 
 11 Kondracki, Allison        FR Husson                  10.10m   0.6  33-01.75 
 12 Lilly, Michelle           SO Claremont-Mu            10.07m   0.7  33-00.50 
 13 Molony, Isabella          FR Santa Barbar             9.76m   0.7  32-00.25 
 14 Weems, Camryn             FR Cal St. San              9.57m   1.4  31-04.75 
 15 Hill, Camry               FR West Los Ang             9.42m   0.3  30-11.00 
 16 Durant, Jordan            FR Husson                   9.40m  +0.0  30-10.25 
 17 Violet, Victoria          FR Canyons                  8.87m   0.9  29-01.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwemeka, Nigeria               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Amber               SO Cerritos                12.83m   42-01.25 
  2 Sheppard, Sierra          SO American Riv            12.25m   40-02.25 
  3 White, Hannah                Ottawa Unive            12.19m   40-00.00 
  4 Hollinger, Ambernicole    SR Biola                   12.03m   39-05.75 
  5 Alailefaleula, Nanati     FR Cerritos                11.68m   38-04.00 
  6 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental              11.37m   37-03.75 
  7 Gourd, Marianne           SO Fullerton               11.18m   36-08.25 
  8 Montion, Sarah            JR Cal St. San             11.12m   36-05.75 
  9 Shaw, Emily               FR Biola                   11.08m   36-04.25 
 10 Banyi, Michaela           SO Cerritos                11.01m   36-01.50 
 11 Mataia, Kimberly          FR Fullerton               10.92m   35-10.00 
 12 Rhambo, JaNarie           FR Cal Lutheran            10.62m   34-10.25 
 13 Bataran, Megan            FR Husson                  10.54m   34-07.00 
 14 Maumalanga, Anna          FR Biola                   10.39m   34-01.25 
 15 McKee, Corrie             SO Occidental              10.18m   33-04.75 
 16 Valoaga, Serenity         SO Ventura                  9.88m   32-05.00 
 17 Kress, Isabella           SO Cerritos                 9.79m   32-01.50 
 18 Mercado, Amina            SO Cal St. San              9.74m   31-11.50 
 19 Marsh, Deja               FR Glendale                 9.53m   31-03.25 
 20 Quiroz-DeAlba, Annalisa   FR Biola                    9.42m   30-11.00 
 21 Reyes, Tanya              FR Cerritos                 9.34m   30-07.75 
 22 Waters, Paige             JR Occidental               9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Sierra          SO American Riv            41.99m     137-09 
  2 Maumalanga, Anna          FR Biola                   41.95m     137-07 
  3 Alexander, Mystasia       SO Cerritos                39.04m     128-01 
  4 Montion, Sarah            JR Cal St. San             38.40m     126-00 
  5 Cochet, Marie             FR Santa Barbar            37.59m     123-04 
  6 Mercado, Amina            SO Cal St. San             37.16m     121-11 
  7 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental              36.30m     119-01 
  8 Serrano, Cambria          JR La Verne                35.91m     117-10 
  9 Reyes, Tanya              FR Cerritos                35.84m     117-07 
 10 Cochran, Kaitlyn          SO Cal Lutheran            34.66m     113-08 
 11 Tu'avao, Philliz          FR Fullerton               33.89m     111-02 
 12 Taylor, Jessica           FR Csu Bakersfi            32.99m     108-03 
 13 Gourd, Marianne           SO Fullerton               32.73m     107-04 
 14 Barnes, Alexa             JR Cal Lutheran            32.38m     106-03 
 15 Hart, Amber               SO Cerritos                32.18m     105-07 
 16 Waters, Paige             JR Occidental              30.23m      99-02 
 17 Kress, Isabella           SO Cerritos                29.42m      96-06 
 18 Quiroz-DeAlba, Annalisa   FR Biola                   28.40m      93-02 
 19 McKee, Corrie             SO Occidental              28.27m      92-09 
 20 Alailefaleula, Nanati     FR Cerritos                26.31m      86-04 
 21 Martinez, Alexandra       FR Husson                  21.19m      69-06 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Tanya              FR Cerritos                47.38m     155-05 
  2 Lugo, Micaiah             SR Csu Bakersfi            46.73m     153-04 
  3 Hollinger, Ambernicole    SR Biola                   45.23m     148-05 
  4 Barnes, Alexa             JR Cal Lutheran            45.09m     147-11 
  5 Hart, Amber               SO Cerritos                43.72m     143-05 
  6 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental              41.71m     136-10 
  7 Rhambo, JaNarie           FR Cal Lutheran            39.98m     131-02 
  8 Brantley, Val-larriee     SO Glendale                39.55m     129-09 
  9 Gallardo, Mikaela         JR Claremont-Mu            39.28m     128-10 
 10 Burnett, Faith            SR Husson                  38.15m     125-02 
 11 Cochran, Kaitlyn          SO Cal Lutheran            37.80m     124-00 
 12 Taylor, Jessica           FR Csu Bakersfi            37.22m     122-01 
 13 Nordman, Erika            FR American Riv            37.12m     121-09 
 14 Gourd, Marianne           SO Fullerton               36.82m     120-10 
 15 Montion, Sarah            JR Cal St. San             36.32m     119-02 
 16 Kress, Isabella           SO Cerritos                35.27m     115-08 
 17 Mercado, Amina            SO Cal St. San             34.77m     114-01 
 18 Alailefaleula, Nanati     FR Cerritos                34.43m     112-11 
 19 Shaw, Emily               FR Biola                   32.78m     107-06 
 20 McKee, Corrie             SO Occidental              26.93m      88-04 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental              32.60m     106-11 
  2 Serrano, Cambria          JR La Verne                30.33m      99-06 
  3 Gallardo, Mikaela         JR Claremont-Mu            29.82m      97-10 
  4 Snyder, Morgan            SO Cal Lutheran            29.01m      95-02 
  5 Waters, Paige             JR Occidental              28.56m      93-08 
  6 Lown, Jensyn              FR Biola                   26.53m      87-00 
  7 Floyd, Joelle             FR Occidental              26.21m      86-00 
  8 Wiley, Tori               SO Bakersfield             25.35m      83-02 
  9 Shaw, Emily               FR Biola                   24.40m      80-01 
 10 Bataran, Megan            FR Husson                  21.48m      70-06 
 -- Sowers, Heidi             FR Biola                     FOUL            
 -- Contreras, Kristin        SR La Verne                  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium:   10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Jordan            SO Ventura                  10.74   0.9  1 
  2 Harris, Darnelle          FR Long Beach               10.85   0.9  1 
  3 Watkins, Macus            FR Bakersfield              10.91   0.9  2 
  4 Dees, Obasi               SO Cal Lutheran             10.95   0.9  1 
  5 Rashidi, Faraaz           SR Pomona-Pitze             11.02   0.9  1  11.017
  6 Elliott, Tayric           SO Cerritos                 11.02   1.0  3  11.020
  7 Brooks, Giovanni          JR Cal St. San              11.04   0.9  1 
  8 Pegan, Hugh               SR Occidental               11.05   0.9  1 
  9 Lambert, Leo              SO Canyons                  11.07   0.9  1 
 10 Webb, Tyler               SO Occidental               11.12   0.9  2 
 11 Anthony, Zakar            FR Bakersfield              11.13   0.9  1 
 12 Chiba, Rio                JR Occidental               11.17   0.9  2 
 13 Ruger, Jeremiah           FR Long Beach               11.18   1.0  3 
 14 Beeler, Blake             SO Canyons                  11.29   0.9  2 
 15 Toribio, Chris            JR Occidental               11.31   NWI  4 
 16 Maldonado, Nick           SO Cuesta                   11.35   0.9  2 
 17 Tamkin, Daniel            FR Pomona-Pitze             11.36   1.0  5 
 18 Slack, Tyler              FR Long Beach               11.37   NWI  4  11.364
 19 Padron, Christian            Unattached               11.37   0.1 14  11.365
 20 Ramirez, Fabian           FR Bakersfield              11.37   NWI  4  11.370
 21 Smith, Jonathan           FR Fullerton                11.39   1.4  9 
 22 Mafate, Uri S.            FR Pasadena                 11.41   1.0  5 
 23 Nickelson, Luke           SO Cuesta                   11.46   1.0  6  11.451
 24 Scott, Isaiah             FR Cerritos                 11.46   1.0  3  11.459
 25 Jones, Mark               FR Long Beach               11.48   NWI  4  11.476
 26 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel  FR Whittier                 11.48   1.0  5  11.477
 27 Moreland, Shamar             Ottawa Unive             11.49   1.0  6  11.482
 28 Jaimes, Samuel            SR The Masters              11.49   0.9  2  11.490
 29 Beck, Brandon             JR Cal St. San              11.50   NWI  4 
 30 Eusebi, Louis             SO Canyons                  11.52   1.0  3  11.511
 31 Bradley, Charles          FR Glendale                 11.52   1.2  7  11.512
 32 Minor, Jordan                Ottawa Unive             11.52   1.0  5  11.518
 33 Belden, Nathaniel         SO Biola                    11.55   1.0  5 
 34 Bartone, Alexander        FR Pomona-Pitze             11.59   1.2  7 
 35 Castro, Andres            SO Santa Barbar             11.60   NWI  4  11.591
 36 Venezia, Austin           SO Santa Barbar             11.60   1.0  5  11.592
 37 Garrett, Jacob            FR Cerritos                 11.60   1.0  3  11.593
 38 Burrell, Angelo           FR West Los Ang             11.60   1.0  5  11.595
 39 Harrison, Blayke          FR Santa Barbar             11.62   1.2  7 
 40 Biddle, Caldwell          JR Occidental               11.63   1.4  8  11.622
 41 Chan, Neil                SR Pomona-Pitze             11.63   1.4  8  11.628
 42 Roncone, Dominic          SO Cal St. San              11.68   1.4  8  11.672
 43 Mercado, Andrew           FR Canyons                  11.68   1.2  7  11.673
 44 Chong, Dillon             FR Ventura                  11.69   1.2  7 
 45 Wright, Francesco         JR Husson                   11.71   1.0 12 
 46 Taylor, Khalid            FR Canyons                  11.72   1.0  6 
 47 Leandro, Christopher      SO Unattached               11.75   1.4  9 
 48 Bedford, Eli              FR Whittier                 11.76   1.4  8 
 49 Anderson, Joseph          FR West Los Ang             11.77   0.7 11 
 50 Enriquez, Johnny          FR Cuesta                   11.79   1.4  9  11.782
 51 Feingold-Gardner, Sam     FR Occidental               11.79   1.4  8  11.784
 52 Williams Jr., Hakim       FR Whittier                 11.81   1.0  6 
 53 Twyman, Rob               JR Occidental               11.82   0.7 10 
 54 Lee, Peter                JR Cal Lutheran             11.83   1.2  7 
 55 Ortiz, Raymond            FR Ventura                  11.96   0.7 10 
 56 Cardinal, Jaivion         FR Long Beach               11.97   0.7 10  11.962
 57 Parsley, Tyler            FR Cuesta                   11.97   1.4  9  11.966
 58 Tulloch, Nate             SO Allan Hancoc             12.03   0.7 10 
 59 Lizotte, Dominick         FR Husson                   12.04   0.7 10 
 60 Thomas, Ed                   Ottawa Unive             12.07   1.4  9 
 61 Amble, Dakota             FR Santa Barbar             12.08   1.0  6 
 62 Marquez Jr., Robert       FR Whittier                 12.11   0.7 11  12.103
 63 Burke, Adam               FR Canyons                  12.11   0.7 10  12.110
 64 Cohran, Kemond            FR West Los Ang             12.12   1.0 12  12.111
 65 Maturan, James            SR Falcons Elit             12.12   1.0 12  12.113
 66 Hardman, Moss             JR Occidental               12.13   0.7 10 
 67 Dorsey, Mantrell          FR Fullerton                12.19   0.7 11  12.181
 67 Pasternack, Jeffery       FR Bakersfield              12.19   1.0 12  12.181
 69 Rosales, Kevin            SR Marymount (C             12.19   1.4  8  12.183
 70 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   SO Occidental               12.25   1.0 13 
 71 Hickerson, Micah          SO Biola                    12.34   0.1 14 
 72 Perales Jr, Leobardo      FR Cal Lutheran             12.35   1.0 12 
 73 Smith, Jay                FR Whittier                 12.38   0.7 11 
 74 Cunanan, Kevin            JR Claremont-Mu             12.39   0.7 11 
 75 Castellanos, Rey          FR Marymount (C             12.43   0.7 11 
 76 Hernandez, Lorenzo        FR Pasadena                 12.70   0.1 14 
 77 Dillard, Jayden           SO West Los Ang             12.77   1.0 12 
 78 Smith, Jad                FR West Los Ang             13.05   1.0 13 
 79 Connelly, Leo             JR Occidental               13.53   0.1 14 
 -- Van Wingerden, Mak        FR The Masters                 FS   1.4  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium:   44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyle, Brennan            SO Pasadena                 48.89   1 
  2 Hornsby, Russell          SR Unattached               49.29   1 
  3 Holtzclaw, Syeed          FR Santa Barbar             49.71   2 
  4 Hale Jr, Nathan           JR Cal St. San              49.81   2 
  5 Marshall, Kalen           FR Pasadena                 49.90   7 
  6 Gaeta, Gabriel            JR Csu Bakersfi             50.22   3 
  7 Ortiz, Jacob              SR The Masters              50.47   4 
  8 Harder, Caine             JR Cal St. San              50.54   6 
  9 Cavallaro, Slade          SO Canyons                  50.59   2 
 10 Luis, Tyler               JR Cal St. San              50.64   8 
 11 Perez Espino, Pedro       SO Westmont                 50.67   1 
 12 Bartone, Alexander        FR Pomona-Pitze             51.09   3 
 13 Perez, Pablo              JR Hope Int'l               51.10   8 
 14 Santifer, Christian       FR Cerritos                 51.20   2 
 15 Hooper, Cahlil            SO West Los Ang             51.21   3 
 16 Shine, Lewis              FR Cal St. San              51.45   5 
 17 Vu, Ethan                 SR Occidental               51.47   4 
 18 Burrell, Angelo           FR West Los Ang             51.48   7 
 19 Burton, Jonathan          FR Cal St. San              51.61   4 
 20 Melson, Caleb             FR Csu Bakersfi             51.63   6 
 21 Duran, Keyvan             FR Pasadena                 51.69  10 
 22 Madden, Dylan             FR Pomona-Pitze             51.77   5 
 23 Smith, Justin             SO Pasadena                 51.81   4  51.806
 24 Moralez, Antonio             Unattached               51.81   1  51.808
 25 Cage, Li Roy                 Ottawa Unive             51.89   3 
 26 Ruger, Jeremiah           FR Long Beach               51.90   4 
 27 Christian, Calel          FR Canyons                  52.06   3 
 28 Cai, Jesse                SO Caltech                  52.12   4 
 29 Baker, Kiante             SO Bakersfield              52.14   4 
 30 Alaniz, Ricardo              Ottawa Unive             52.15   7 
 31 Fooks, Cameron            FR The Masters              52.29   6 
 32 Allen, Darius             SR Ottawa Unive             52.32   5 
 33 Darden, Chris             FR Pomona-Pitze             52.38   8 
 34 Quigley, Ben              SR Ottawa Unive             52.41  10 
 35 Fields, Hasani            FR Canyons                  52.47   4 
 36 Stamper, Aaron            JR Providence C             52.53   8 
 37 Wilson, Jacques           FR West Los Ang             52.70   9 
 38 Cardinal, Jaivion         FR Long Beach               52.92   6 
 39 Strenn, Noah              SO Biola                    52.94  11 
 40 Leduc, Eugene             FR Cerritos                 53.08  10 
 41 Suarez, Ramon             SR Ottawa Unive             53.13   7 
 42 Byrd, Jason               FR Cerritos                 53.16   9 
 43 Smith-Bipia, Keoka        SO Pasadena                 53.25  13 
 44 Lesure, Ronnie            JR Csu Bakersfi             53.31   9 
 45 Macon, Dre'von            FR West Los Ang             53.47  11  53.466
 45 Taylor, Dion              FR Cerritos                 53.47   8  53.466
 47 Patterson, Tiyante        FR Bakersfield              53.55   5 
 48 Angelo, Marquel           FR Long Beach               53.59   2 
 49 Rincon, James             SO Westmont                 53.64   3 
 50 Ramirez, Fabian           FR Bakersfield              53.93   9 
 51 Krill, James              FR Cuesta                   54.03  10 
 52 Walton, Aaron             FR West Los Ang             54.22   9 
 53 Sylvester, Marcel         SO Canyons                  54.23   9 
 54 Singleton, J'Vaughn       SO West Los Ang             54.24  10 
 55 Lynch, Dillon             FR West Los Ang             54.56  12 
 56 Rivera, Andre             FR Canyons                  54.75   6 
 57 Agubata, Ikemefuna        SO Cerritos                 54.86  12 
 58 Shinn, Jordan             SO Santa Barbar             54.87   9 
 59 Trueworthy, Blake         FR Husson                   54.89  10 
 60 Su, William               FR Pasadena                 55.06  13 
 61 Azucena, Joseph           SO La Verne                 55.11  11 
 62 Broussard, Connor         FR West Los Ang             55.55  12 
 63 Allard, Kenneth           FR Glendale                 55.67  12 
 64 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne                 56.08   6 
 65 Villa, Andrew             FR Pasadena                 56.10  13 
 66 Bryars, Gaston            FR Cuesta                   56.17  11 
 67 Johnson Clay, Maxwell        Pince Mumba              56.48  11 
 68 Gonzalez, Anthony         FR Cuesta                   56.58  13 
 69 Vis, Colin                SR Providence C             56.70  13 
 70 Lettenberger, Alex        SO Caltech                  56.79  12 
 71 Robinson, Durwyn          SO West Los Ang             57.30   9 
 72 Valdez, Elias             FR Bakersfield              57.35  11 
 73 Bourzutschky, Alex        SR Caltech                  58.04  12 
 74 Bradley, Nathan           JR La Verne                 58.64   7 
 75 Abiva, Thor               FR Pasadena                 59.04  13 
 76 Alton, Quintus            FR La Verne                 59.06  10 
 77 Pool, Thomas              FR Long Beach             1:00.21  13 
 78 Jones, Ohleer             FR West Los Ang           1:00.28  11 
 79 Oviedo, Christopher       FR Cerritos               1:02.62  13 
 80 Purcell, David            JR Lancer Track           1:06.27  12 
 -- Fast, Robert              SO Cuesta                      FS   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosser, Khallifah         SR Cal St. Los            1:53.10   1 
  2 Threlkeld, Curtis         SO Csu Bakersfi           1:53.40   1 
  3 Cargile, Tucker           FR Redlands               1:54.43   1 
  4 Kahovec, Timmy            SR Cal Lutheran           1:54.94   1 
  5 Cruz, Casey               SO Cal St. San            1:55.17   1 
  6 Lal, Aditya               JR Biola                  1:56.72   1 
  7 Opshal, Elias                Unattached             1:56.97   1 
  8 Gonzalez, Tyler           FR Sequoias               1:57.01   2 
  9 Habash, Samir             JR St. Mary's (           1:57.68   1 
 10 Borowsky, Nicholas        FR Pomona-Pitze           1:57.82   3 
 11 Herrera, Joshua           SO Sequoias               1:58.06   3 
 12 Salas, Matthew            FR La Verne               1:58.12   2 
 13 Kerst, Grady              FR Embry-Riddle           1:58.32   4  1:58.318
 14 Gallatin, Nathan          JR Pomona-Pitze           1:58.32   2  1:58.320
 15 Emlet, Ian                FR Pomona-Pitze           1:58.64   3 
 16 Schaub, Colin                Cal Poly Dis           1:58.95   2 
 17 Brown, Michael            FR Caltech                1:58.97   3 
 18 Ballard, Noah             FR Unattached             1:59.27   2 
 19 Powell, Phillip           JR Cal St. Los            1:59.28   3 
 20 Matulionis, Gaudrimas        Unattached             1:59.30   3 
 21 Elliott, Gabriel          SR Pomona-Pitze           1:59.69   2 
 22 Romero, Leonardo          FR West Los Ang           1:59.75   5 
 23 Carmona, Max              FR Ventura                1:59.79   2 
 24 Clater, Nikolas           FR Glendale               2:00.13   4 
 25 Pacheco, Kevin            FR The Masters            2:00.14   5 
 26 Amezcua, Rodolfo          SR Unattached             2:00.21   2 
 27 Peterson, Jayman          SO St. Mary's (           2:00.67   2 
 28 Guerrero, Daniel          SR Fresno Pacif           2:00.99   1 
 29 Meneses, Keylan           JR The Masters            2:01.01   5 
 30 Mendoza, Ralph            SO Mt. Sac                2:01.05   3 
 31 Hartman, Zach             FR Husson                 2:01.16   5 
 32 Killeen, Oliver           JR Occidental             2:01.26   3 
 33 Ridgeway, Nolan           SO Redlands               2:01.32   4 
 34 Penn, James                  Unattached             2:01.35   5 
 35 McCall, Andrew            JR Occidental             2:01.38   5 
 36 Diaz, Getzemani           FR San Bernardi           2:01.78   4 
 37 Calvo, Juan Diego         FR Unattached             2:02.00   1 
 38 Kimball, Craig               Cal Poly Dis           2:02.35   4 
 39 Green, Clay               SO Cerritos               2:02.47   3 
 40 Benitez, Angelo           FR Bakersfield            2:02.77   8 
 41 Turner, Shannon           FR Glendale               2:02.93   4 
 42 Zavala, Josh              SR Fresno Pacif           2:03.00   2 
 43 Sortino, Joey             SO Occidental             2:03.13   8 
 44 Barajas, Adriel           FR Cal Baptist            2:03.24   6 
 45 Oseguera, Ivan            SO Mt. Sac                2:03.28   3 
 46 Jackson, Josiah           FR Cerritos               2:03.68   6 
 47 Salgado, Cutberto         FR Bakersfield            2:03.70   7 
 48 O'Reilly, Timothy         FR Cal St. San            2:03.75   6 
 49 Velasquez, Leonardo       FR Bakersfield            2:04.13   7 
 50 Casarrubias, Christian    SO Unattached             2:04.18   5 
 51 Thomas, Harold            FR Cuyamaca               2:04.24   3 
 52 Jenkins, Jalen            SO West Los Ang           2:04.33   2 
 53 Newton, Brad              SO Claremont-Mu           2:04.34   8  2:04.332
 54 Blanding, Darion          SO Cerritos               2:04.34   4  2:04.336
 55 Jones, Kenneth            FR Cerritos               2:04.35   7 
 56 Gonzales, Dominic         FR Mt. Sac                2:04.76   4 
 57 Ramirez, Eduardo          FR West Los Ang           2:04.81   7 
 58 Lu, Tiger                 SO Caltech                2:04.83   5 
 59 Sooknanan, Aaron          FR Canyons                2:04.95   5 
 60 Lockmann, John            FR Cuyamaca               2:05.40   7 
 61 Mejia, Jorge              JR Marymount (C           2:05.83   7 
 62 Lopez, Nelson                Unattached             2:05.86   4 
 63 Cucuta, Cristian          SO Canyons                2:05.92   5 
 64 Vucovich, Nicholas        SR Pomona-Pitze           2:05.97   1  2:05.968
 65 Celendon, Richard         FR Ventura                2:05.97   6  2:05.969
 66 Johnson, Milan            FR Mt. Sac                2:05.98   5 
 67 Avila, Anthony            SR Cal Baptist            2:06.32   7 
 68 Lance, Brady              FR St. Mary's (           2:06.35   6 
 69 Najjar, Joey              JR Occidental             2:07.00   4 
 70 Anaclet, Bukuru           FR Pomona-Pitze           2:07.91   7 
 71 Pederson, Evan            FR Ventura                2:08.64   6 
 72 Martin, Nicholas             Unattached             2:08.66   6 
 73 Elzaiat, Ahmad            SO Glendale               2:09.08   4 
 74 Ramirez, Walter           FR Cerritos               2:10.09   8 
 75 Freeman, Anthony          FR Mt. Sac                2:10.89   5 
 76 Carlson, Ben              SO Bakersfield            2:11.04   8 
 77 Tennessen, Jeremy            Cal Poly Dis           2:11.28   7 
 78 Ross, Davis                  Cal Poly Dis           2:11.59   6 
 79 Salazar, Sebastian        SO Occidental             2:12.01   8 
 80 Corleto, Robert           FR West Los Ang           2:12.13   8 
 81 Pineros, Esteban          FR Glendale               2:12.52   6 
 82 Sheatz, Ryan              FR Fullerton              2:12.77   6 
 83 Ledezma, Omar             SO Biola                  2:13.55   7 
 84 Cottrell, Alexander       FR Bakersfield            2:14.37   8 
 85 Antonio, Gerardo             Pince Mumba            2:23.20   6 
 86 Rider, Aaron              FR Cal Lutheran           2:26.01   7 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   3:33.31  2017        Matthew Centrowitz, Nike OPJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Estrada, Branden          JR Loyola Marym           3:57.17   1 
  2 Paige, Simon              SO Unattached             3:57.45   1 
  3 Cross, Will                  Empire Elite           3:57.70   1 
  4 Davila, Michael              Unattached             3:58.86   1 
  5 Huizar, Mark                 Hoka Aggie R           4:01.49   1 
  6 Lagerstrom, Brennan       SO Santa Clara            4:02.46   2 
  7 Barkan, Brody             JR Occidental             4:02.80   1 
  8 Kretzmann, Hosava            Fort Lewis             4:02.83   1 
  9 Garner, Nathaniel         FR Unattached             4:02.93   1 
 10 Vazquez, Paulo            SO Glendale               4:03.22   2 
 11 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly Dis           4:03.32   1 
 12 Van Buerden, Daniel          Cal Poly Dis           4:03.77   1 
 13 Ortega, Issac             SR Unattached             4:03.93   4 
 14 Wallace, Tylor            FR Long Beach             4:03.94   2 
 15 Ives, Wilson              SO Claremont-Mu           4:04.28   3 
 16 Macias, Cristhian         SO Cerritos               4:04.56   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Adam            JR Fresno Pacif           4:04.84   2 
 18 Gleeson, Robbie           SO Biola                  4:04.87   1 
 19 Sincock, Joel                Unattached             4:04.92   2 
 20 Rossman, Kyle             SO Cal St. San            4:05.25   2 
 21 Casey, Benjamin           JR Redlands               4:05.41   2 
 22 Chavarria, Angel          FR Cerritos               4:05.42   3 
 23 Johnson, Joey                Cal Poly Dis           4:05.52   2 
 24 Nelson, Nic               SO Biola                  4:05.84   3 
 25 Duarte, Jason                A Snail's Pa           4:05.98   4 
 26 Neufeld-Griffin, Connor   FR Cal Lutheran           4:06.53   4 
 27 Velasco, Joshua           FR West Los Ang           4:06.69   3 
 28 Ross, Jonah               JR Cal Baptist            4:06.79   3 
 29 Hassman, Evan             FR Claremont-Mu           4:07.09   3 
 30 Browning, Kellen          SO Pomona-Pitze           4:07.21   1 
 31 Arminio, Vincent          SR Embry-Riddle           4:07.23   4 
 32 Ramirez, Alex              3 RDTC                   4:07.31   3 
 33 Mariscal, Alejandro       FR Unattached             4:07.56   1 
 34 Munoz, Roman              FR Unattached             4:07.59   3 
 35 Owens, Logan              SR San Diego              4:08.07   4 
 36 Sylva, Tristan               Unattached             4:08.51   2 
 37 Morgan, Garrett           FR Cuesta                 4:08.59   3 
 38 Kicker, Riley             SO Occidental             4:09.24   4 
 39 Coronel, Sergio           JR Unattached             4:09.87   2 
 40 Herrera, Kevin            SO Unattached             4:09.98   2 
 41 Roderick, David           FR Sequoias               4:10.19   4 
 42 Hernandez, John           SO San Bernardi           4:10.38   3 
 43 Noble, Anthony            FR Redlands               4:11.03   5 
 44 Barraugh, Collin          SR Claremont-Mu           4:11.10   3 
 45 Stein, Matthew            SO Loyola Marym           4:11.70   2  4:11.698
 45 Brouelette, Trevor        FR Redlands               4:11.70   5  4:11.698
 47 Navarro, Damian           FR Cuesta                 4:11.89   5 
 48 Sanchez, Jeremy           FR Cal St. San            4:12.07   4 
 49 Earney, Matthew           FR Caltech                4:12.75   3 
 50 Cruz, Adan                FR Ventura                4:13.01   3 
 51 Aschbrenner, Jace         SO Newbury Park           4:13.49   4 
 52 Ricci, Simon              SO Caltech                4:13.65   2 
 53 Szutu, Richard               Unattached             4:14.32   3 
 54 Friederichs, Henry        SO Cal Lutheran           4:15.09   5 
 55 Fernandez, Stewart        FR Fresno Pacif           4:15.39   5 
 56 Parker, Matt              SR Occidental             4:16.22   5 
 57 Young, Nico               SO Unattached             4:16.50   4 
 58 Mendoza, Ralph            SO Mt. Sac                4:16.66   3 
 59 Tvelia, Tyler             SR Cal Lutheran           4:16.70   5 
 60 Meyer, Landis             JR Soka                   4:17.81   4 
 61 Mountain, Bennett         FR Claremont-Mu           4:17.93   7 
 62 Perez, Pablo              JR Hope Int'l             4:18.16   4 
 63 Sanchez Lopez, Abraxaz    SO Cerritos               4:18.52   2 
 64 Luttrell, Austin          FR Embry-Riddle           4:18.55   5 
 65 Che, Dylan                FR Pasadena               4:20.57   5 
 66 Kimmerling, Robert        SO Embry-Riddle           4:20.72   7 
 67 Purcell, John                Unattached             4:20.98   5 
 68 Burinskiy, Gene              Strawberry C           4:21.00   5 
 69 Fletcher, Allen           FR Cal Baptist            4:21.71   5 
 70 Baltazar, Gildardo        FR Moorpark               4:22.22   6 
 71 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Unattached             4:22.84   4 
 72 Lucker, Ryan              SR Unattached             4:23.19   5 
 73 Arrendondo, Benjamin      FR Whittier               4:23.74   6 
 74 Salgado, Cutberto         FR Bakersfield            4:23.92   5 
 75 Fleishman, Tegan             Cal Poly Dis           4:24.00   3 
 76 Olzinski, Michael            Unattached             4:24.05   6 
 77 Alaniz, Ricardo              Ottawa Unive           4:24.68   8 
 78 Lopez, Roger              FR Cal St. San            4:25.02   6 
 79 Barnett, Joseph              Arc Run Club           4:25.09   6 
 80 Wells, Nicolas            SR Loyola Marym           4:25.45   2 
 81 Cuaya Gallardo, Marcos    SO Mt. Sac                4:25.74   5 
 82 Ramos Carrillo, Omar      FR Moorpark               4:26.62   7 
 83 Wong, Nathaniel           FR Cal Baptist            4:27.58   4 
 84 Oseguera, Ivan            SO Mt. Sac                4:27.59   5 
 85 Rentner, Karsten          JR Redlands               4:28.00   6 
 86 De Alba, Bulmaro          FR Moorpark               4:28.32   8 
 87 Pederson, Evan            FR Ventura                4:28.82   6 
 88 Carlson, Ben              SO Bakersfield            4:28.92   5 
 89 Rappleye, Justin          FR Cuesta                 4:29.37   6 
 90 Martin, Jack              FR Cal Lutheran           4:29.43   8 
 91 Cetti, Travis             FR Canyons                4:29.92   5 
 92 Vega, Rony                   Arc Racing P           4:30.01   8 
 93 Madrigal, Isaiah          FR Azusa Pacifi           4:30.15   4 
 94 Perry, KamRon             SR Whittier               4:31.64   5 
 95 Tellez, Alejandro         FR Cuyamaca               4:31.73   7 
 96 Vidrio, Fernando          FR San Bernardi           4:32.81   7 
 97 Marino, Noah              JR Marymount (C           4:33.17   7 
 98 Wingate, Trevor           SO Marymount (C           4:33.91   2 
 99 Ramos, Jesus              FR Cerritos               4:34.31   8 
100 Logan, Nick               FR La Verne               4:34.64   8 
101 Orton, Ryan               FR Whittier               4:34.80   8 
102 Avila, Anthony            SR Cal Baptist            4:34.82   6 
103 Barajas, Adriel           FR Cal Baptist            4:34.87   6 
104 Howard, Daniel               Unattached             4:34.98   7 
105 Covarrubias, Abraham      SO San Bernardi           4:35.69   8 
106 Barriga, Luis             FR Ventura                4:36.07   7 
107 Messner, Shane               Cal Poly Dis           4:36.21   7 
108 Lawrence, Fady            FR Cuyamaca               4:38.07   7 
109 Nieto, Rafael             FR Cerritos               4:38.21   8 
110 Knight, Carter            FR Canyons                4:39.57   8 
111 Sheatz, Ryan              FR Fullerton              4:40.78   7 
112 Vaughan, Gene             SR Caltech                4:43.27   8 
113 Hashe, Michael            JR Caltech                4:44.35   7 
114 Nichols, John             SR Redlands               4:44.61   5 
115 Lockmann, John            FR Cuyamaca               4:45.28   7 
116 Johnson, Milan            FR Mt. Sac                4:45.30   6 
117 Vis, Colin                SR Providence C           4:45.35   6 
118 Cortes, Jose              SR Marymount (C           4:47.19   8 
119 Velasquez, Leonardo       FR Bakersfield            4:54.55   6 
120 Haack, Chris              SR Caltech                4:57.26   8 
121 Zavala, Adrian            FR Pasadena               4:57.61   6 
122 Hernandez, Erick          FR Fullerton              5:04.49   8 
123 Rodriguez, Moises         SO Cerritos               5:05.35   8 
124 Richter, Connor           SO Cal Lutheran           5:11.20   8 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium:   13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Polerecky, Jack           SR Loyola Marym          14:15.90   1 
  2 Hartzenburg, McMarshall   FR Cal Baptist           14:17.21   1 
  3 Dominguez, Ruben           4 Unattached            14:17.75   1 
  4 Mazaheri, Bijan              Caltech               14:18.60   1 
  5 Bedard, Simon             SO Cal Baptist           14:19.12   1 
  6 D'Anieri, Thomas          SO Claremont-Mu          14:21.04   1 
  7 Reischling, Andy          JR Pomona-Pitze          14:23.87   1 
  8 Santoyo, Robert           SO Army West Po          14:25.75   1 
  9 Horchler, Kevin              Run With Us           14:26.92   1 
 10 Lopez, Raymond            SO Glendale              14:27.99   1 
 11 Capetillo, Salvador       FR Mt. Sac               14:35.35   1 
 12 Glassey, Brian               Atp                   14:38.75   1 
 13 Gibson, Patrick           SR Loyola Marym          14:40.68   1 
 14 Lozano, Anthony           SR Cal Baptist           14:41.23   1 
 15 Bix, Carson               FR El Camino             14:41.63   1 
 16 Espinoza, Josh               Cal Coast Tr          14:45.90   1 
 17 Terris, Steven            JR Cal St. San           14:47.43   3 
 18 Evans, Jack               SR Soka                  14:49.39   1 
 19 Joerger, Brian            JR Loyola Marym          14:49.59   2 
 20 Chaves, Kevin                Oakland TC            14:49.66   2 
 21 Petrella, Benjamin        SO Army West Po          14:51.13   1 
 22 Avila, Adam                  Unattached            14:52.40   1 
 23 Olivero, Xander           FR Santa Clara           14:55.04   2 
 24 Pedrotti, James           SR San Diego             14:55.56   3 
 25 Carrancho, Justin         SR Unattached            14:56.08   1 
 26 Smith, Ryan               SR Strawberry C          14:56.35   1 
 27 Torres, Alex              JR Fresno Pacif          14:57.74   2 
 28 Peralta, Hector           JR Unattached            14:58.02   2 
 29 Garcia, Joseph            FR Loyola Marym          14:58.05   3 
 30 Guijarro, Bryan              Hoka Aggie R          14:59.01   1 
 31 Ernst, William            JR Cal Baptist           14:59.23   1 
 32 Lawson, De’vyd               Unattached            14:59.49   2 
 33 Kretzmann, Hosava            Fort Lewis            14:59.82   3 
 34 Weiland, Chris            FR Mt. Sac               14:59.83   1 
 35 Plendcio, Gabe            SO Biola                 15:00.27   2 
 36 Pederson, Koby            JR Loyola Marym          15:00.99   2 
 37 Martinez Ambrosio, Aleja  SO Unattached            15:01.13   3 
 38 Labadie, Mason            JR St. Mary's (          15:01.67   3 
 39 Brumbaugh, Aaron          JR Santa Clara           15:02.46   2 
 40 Leon, Esteban             JR Cal St. East          15:03.05   2 
 41 Horoho, Daniel            FR Army West Po          15:03.08   2 
 42 Pacheco, Stephen          SO The Masters           15:03.75   2 
 43 Iten, Ben                 JR Claremont-Mu          15:04.08   3 
 44 Litwiller, Josh           SO Cal St. San           15:04.41   2 
 45 Ashby, Ethan              FR Pomona-Pitze          15:04.63   3 
 46 Lowrie, Michael           JR Cal Baptist           15:05.87   1 
 47 Becker, Adin              SO Pomona-Pitze          15:06.02   3 
 48 Alfaro, Anthony           SO Mt. Sac               15:06.36   1 
 49 Emerson, Jayden           JR Cal Baptist           15:11.51   3 
 50 Konugres, James           FR Santa Clara           15:11.58   3 
 51 Messmer, Dennis           JR Cal Baptist           15:11.89   1 
 52 Woo, Owen                 FR Pomona-Pitze          15:12.54   2 
 53 Cardona, Israel           JR Unattached            15:12.58   2 
 54 Sankaran, Austin          SR Occidental            15:13.13   3 
 55 Burschinger, Will         SR Santa Clara           15:13.42   3 
 56 Hoskinson, Lane           SO Adams State           15:13.99   3 
 57 Selevos, Andrew           JR San Francisc          15:14.26   3 
 58 Adams, Jeremy             FR Pomona-Pitze          15:14.52   3 
 59 Dorado, Phillip           SO Cal St. San           15:15.12   2 
 60 Melchor, Jose             FR Mt. Sac               15:15.32   3 
 61 Arteaga, Hector           FR Concordia (C          15:15.65   2 
 62 heredia, anthony          SR boom running          15:15.67   3 
 63 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   JR Pomona-Pitze          15:15.96   2 
 64 Stringham, Nathan         SO Pomona-Pitze          15:16.27   3 
 65 Tooley, Jean Baptiste     JR Santa Clara           15:17.12   3 
 66 Davis, Ben                SO Loyola Marym          15:17.14   2 
 67 Bruce, Patrick            SO San Diego             15:18.09   4 
 68 Busse, Matthew               Cal Poly Dis          15:18.14   4 
 69 Hill, Daniel              JR Pomona-Pitze          15:18.77   3 
 70 Friedler, Kyle            FR Loyola Marym          15:18.79   3 
 71 Levi, Shawvan                Fort Lewis            15:19.10   3 
 72 DeLaTorre, Carlos         FR San Bernardi          15:20.43   2 
 73 Methum, Wesley            FR The Masters           15:21.43   2 
 74 St. Pierre, Ryan          FR Biola                 15:21.90   2 
 75 Brito, Jeronimo           SR Vanguard              15:22.30   4 
 76 Suzara, Jeremiah          FR Unattached            15:23.34   2 
 77 Cruz, Pedro               SO Cal St. East          15:23.83   1 
 78 Pearce, Jackson           FR San Diego             15:24.68   4 
 79 Westfall, Noah            SR Santa Clara           15:25.75   4 
 80 Maciel, Chandler          FR Fresno Pacif          15:26.22   4 
 81 Waters, Trelani           SO Mt. Sac               15:26.28   2 
 82 Cruz, Adan                FR Ventura               15:26.65   4 
 83 Zenzen, Mirco             SR Cal Baptist           15:26.71   2 
 84 Lesansee, Ryan            SR Adams State           15:27.15   2 
 85 Retzlaff, Chris           SR Unattached            15:27.34   3 
 86 Thompson, Ryan            JR Biola                 15:28.03   2 
 87 Siegel, Matthew           SO Embry-Riddle          15:28.96   3 
 88 Burke, Liam               SR San Diego             15:29.42   4 
 89 Robertson, Thomas         SO Occidental            15:30.09   4 
 90 Krajewski, Mikolaj           Cal Poly Dis          15:30.32   2 
 91 Dvorak, Jeremy               Cal Poly Dis          15:30.68   2 
 92 Palazzo, Anthony             Cal Poly Dis          15:31.02   3 
 93 Fernandez, Manuel         SO Mt. Sac               15:31.27   4 
 94 Avila, Marcus             SO Loyola Marym          15:31.68   4 
 95 Robinett, Trent           FR Unattached            15:32.25   4 
 96 Huerta, Luis              FR Mt. Sac               15:32.72   3  15:32.714
 97 Moore, Tanner             SO Caltech               15:32.72   4  15:32.718
 98 Matson, Jonathan          SO Fresno Pacif          15:33.45   4 
 99 Barajas, Jovani           SR Occidental            15:34.82   4 
100 Orozco, Oscar                Unattached            15:35.30   4 
101 Mohan, Aditya             FR Santa Clara           15:35.40   3 
102 Sasser, Alex              JR Loyola Marym          15:35.97   4 
103 Herrera, Kevin            SO Unattached            15:35.98   4 
104 Steinberg, Stevie         FR Claremont-Mu          15:36.48   5 
105 Penn, Colby               FR Mt. Sac               15:36.69   3 
106 Gonzalez, Benjamin        SO Mt. Sac               15:36.82   3 
107 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto   SO Cal Lutheran          15:37.06   5 
108 Ramirez, Marcelo          FR Glendale              15:37.28   2 
109 Alukunyang, Mike          FR Cal Baptist           15:37.44   3 
110 Kipkorir, Ken             SR Cal Baptist           15:37.66   3 
111 Woollard, Landon             Cal Poly Dis          15:38.36   4 
112 Millan, Misael            SR Unattached            15:38.81   3 
113 Arriola, Diego               Unattached            15:40.03   2 
114 Busse, Thomas                Cal Poly Dis          15:40.09   5 
115 Fredlund, Christopher     SR Loyola Marym          15:40.66   3 
116 Bramblett, Jordan         JR Embry-Riddle          15:40.74   2 
117 Nolen, Connor             SR Fresno Pacif          15:41.76   2 
118 Kimball, Will             FR Claremont-Mu          15:42.35   5 
119 Colby, Lincoln               Cal Poly Dis          15:42.51   2 
120 Knox, Garron              FR Cuesta                15:42.58   5 
121 Centeno, Joseph           SO Mt. Sac               15:42.80   4 
122 Toris, Eduardo            FR San Bernardi          15:43.18   3 
123 Sanchez, Austin           SO San Francisc          15:43.49   3 
124 Rosen-Duran, Eli          JR San Diego             15:44.18   5 
125 Choe, Elliot              SR Cal Baptist           15:44.48   4 
126 Callaway, Michael         FR Cal Baptist           15:44.61   4 
127 Arruda, Matt              FR El Camino             15:44.94   4 
128 Enders, Jonas                Cal Poly Dis          15:45.50   4 
129 Munoz, Luis               SO Cerritos              15:45.91   3 
130 Loasby, Harry             SR Loyola Marym          15:46.24   2 
131 Oatman, Kristian             Unattached            15:47.18   4 
132 Zamora, Jacob             FR Mt. Sac               15:47.47   4 
133 Diaz, Adrian              SO Cal Poly Pom          15:47.78   3 
134 LeTavec, Nate                Cal Poly Dis          15:49.21   4 
135 Malong, Akol              FR Glendale              15:49.96   4 
136 Peterson, David           JR Westmont              15:49.98   5 
137 Boatman, Jacob            SO Cal Baptist           15:50.53   3 
138 Hernandez, Jacob          FR Unattached            15:51.14   4 
139 Hernandes, Richard        FR Mt. Sac               15:52.69   4 
140 Tamminga, Nathaniel       FR Azusa Pacifi          15:52.83   5 
141 Ramirez, Michael          FR San Bernardi          15:52.97   5 
142 Werley, Mark              SO Cal St. San           15:53.16   4 
143 Serrano, Julian           SO Mt. Sac               15:53.31   4 
144 Reed, Brittan             JR Cal Poly Pom          15:53.48   3 
145 Harris, Charlie           JR Claremont-Mu          15:53.63   4 
146 Gregory, Chris               Ucsb Run Clu          15:54.66   6 
147 Jack, Andrew              SR Occidental            15:56.31   4 
148 Youngblood, Steven           Unattached            15:56.95   5 
149 Morgenfeld, Spencer       FR Caltech               15:57.41   5 
150 Ko, Caleb                 FR El Camino             15:58.30   4 
151 Arnold, Tyler             JR Concordia (C          15:58.46   2 
152 galasso, terence             Arc Racing P          15:58.73   4 
153 Choudhury, Rohan          JR Caltech               15:59.41   4 
154 Dickman, Justin              NB Playmaker          15:59.72   3 
155 Riggsby, Alex             FR St. Mary's (          16:00.34   4 
156 Preston, Adam             SO Mt. Sac               16:00.36   4 
157 Perez, Daniel             FR Biola                 16:02.60   4 
158 Torrez, Jhair             SR Cal St. San           16:04.02   4 
159 Miller, Kyle              SR Unattached            16:06.36   5 
160 Williams, Brad               Cal Poly Dis          16:06.51   5 
161 Strevell, Donovan         SO Unattached            16:06.55   3 
162 Ambriz, Alejandro         FR Ventura               16:08.74   5 
163 Galindo, David            SR Redlands              16:09.52   4 
164 Lopez-Elwell, Eric        FR La Verne              16:10.31   5 
165 Olive-Larson, Quentin     FR Redlands              16:10.51   6 
166 Quiambao, Isaiah          JR San Diego             16:11.31   4 
167 Marquez, Moises           FR Long Beach            16:12.19   5 
168 Ramos, Daniel             FR Cerritos              16:12.79   3 
169 Ochoa, Oscar              SO Sequoias              16:14.20   5 
170 Dalton, Joseph            SO Mt. Sac               16:14.63   5 
171 Gonzalez, Jesse           FR Mt. Sac               16:16.27   5 
172 Atkinson, Ryan               Top Speed Ru          16:16.70   6 
173 Alfaro, Aaron             FR Mt. Sac               16:17.39   5 
174 Massini, Adam             SR Unattached            16:18.12   5 
175 Barnett, Joseph              Arc Run Club          16:19.49   5 
176 Khromets, Nikita          FR Cal Lutheran          16:21.48   6 
177 Englebert, Tom            SO Occidental            16:22.41   5 
178 Arroyo, Antonio           FR Glendale              16:22.91   4 
179 Arcos, Marcelo            JR La Verne              16:23.27   5 
180 Sickman, Matthew          SO San Diego             16:25.02   6 
181 Laehy, Luke               SO Cal St. East          16:25.94   4 
182 Gonzalez, Rafael          FR Long Beach            16:26.37   5 
183 Mulato, Marcos            FR Bakersfield           16:27.28   5 
184 Sergey, Zachary           SR Cal Lutheran          16:27.77   6 
185 Torres, Joseph            FR Mt. Sac               16:27.98   5 
186 Loera, Felipe             SO Pasadena              16:29.23   6 
187 Valle, Andrew             FR Hope Int'l            16:29.30   5 
188 Villanueva, Rione            Top Speed Ru          16:29.50   6 
189 LaMar, Anthony               Top Speed Ru          16:29.89   6 
190 Fernando, Andrew          FR Fullerton             16:31.62   5 
191 Reyes, Josue              SO Mt. Sac               16:32.68   5 
192 Tessier, Ryan             FR San Diego             16:34.08   5 
193 Hong, Joey                JR Caltech               16:34.67   6 
194 Gravelle, Will            SO Unattached            16:34.80   6 
195 Fuchs, Will                  Cal Poly Dis          16:36.97   5 
196 Miller, Michael           JR Cal Lutheran          16:38.08   6 
197 Carranza, Manuel          SO Fresno Pacif          16:39.21   5 
198 Trigotenco, Tony          FR Mt. Sac               16:39.25   6 
199 Cooper, Tyler                Cal Poly Dis          16:39.78   6 
200 Ramos, Anthony            FR Hope Int'l            16:39.84   5 
201 Grande, Brian             FR Fullerton             16:40.31   6 
202 Kanwar, Om                JR San Diego             16:42.95   6 
203 Popov, Alex               FR Caltech               16:43.23   6 
204 Bausch, Ryan                 Cal Poly Dis          16:43.89   6 
205 Yano, Kyle                JR Redlands              16:44.33   6 
206 Nombrano, Ernie           FR Ventura               16:45.96   6 
207 Casey, Matt               FR Redlands              16:46.71   6 
208 McCarthy, Jack            FR San Diego             16:47.00   6 
209 Martinez, Juan            FR Ventura               16:47.85   6 
210 Fager, David              SO Caltech               16:47.87   6 
211 Torres, Justin               Unattached            16:49.37   5 
212 Guzman, Humberto          FR San Bernardi          16:50.02   2 
213 Cuaya Gallardo, Marcos    SO Mt. Sac               16:52.94   5 
214 Diaz, Eli                 FR Cuesta                16:54.51   6 
215 Madigan, Michael          FR Embry-Riddle          16:56.01   6 
216 Martin, Brandon           FR El Camino             16:56.17   5 
217 Valle, Alex               FR Moorpark              16:56.89   6 
218 Barron, Cole                 Top Speed Ru          16:56.97   6 
219 Casas, Adrian             FR Cerritos              16:58.32   5 
220 Barriga, Luis             FR Ventura               17:08.67   6 
221 Oravets, Andrew              Top Speed Ru          17:12.85   6 
222 Perez Basulto, Christian  SO Biola                 17:15.50   6 
223 Heffernan, Ethan          JR Occidental            17:16.94   6 
224 Lopez, Rodolfo            FR West Los Ang          17:29.49   6 
225 Vega, Ricardo             FR Mt. Sac               17:31.07   6 
226 Harvey, John              FR El Camino             17:35.40   6 
227 Artiga, Oliver            JR Occidental            17:37.15   6 
228 Esqueda, Angel            SO Mt. Sac               17:38.99   6 
229 Lopez, Ivan               FR Long Beach            17:45.80   6 
230 Worrall, Matthew          FR Fullerton             18:39.95   6 
231 Davenport, James          JR San Diego             19:00.31   6 
232 Rusk, Ian                 FR Fullerton             19:23.94   6 
233 Hernandez, Erick          FR Fullerton             19:38.94   6 
 -- Huizar, Mark                 Hoka Aggie R               DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium:   13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Watson, Tristan           SR Csu Bakersfi             14.77   0.9  1 
  2 Johnson, Bryce            JR Cal St. San              15.17   0.9  1 
  3 Zandes, Nick              SO Csu Bakersfi             15.50   0.9  1 
  4 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached               15.71   0.9  1 
  5 Wortman, Cayd             FR Husson                   16.42   0.9  3 
  6 Thomas, Ed                   Ottawa Unive             16.52   0.9  1 
  7 Flot, River               FR Occidental               17.03   1.1  2 
  8 Azucena, Joseph           SO La Verne                 17.06   1.1  2 
  9 Agubata, Ikemefuna        SO Cerritos                 17.13   1.1  2 
 10 Hickerson, Micah          SO Biola                    17.38   1.1  2 
 11 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne                 17.39   0.9  3 
 12 Rust, Austin              FR Cuesta                   17.88   0.9  3 
 13 Bradley, Nathan           JR La Verne                 17.93   1.1  2 
 14 Alton, Quintus            FR La Verne                 19.02   1.1  2 
 15 Fowler, Andrew            SO Cerritos                 19.72   1.1  2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
     Stadium:   8:15.26  2016        Evan Jager, Nike BTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Cade               SO Unattached             9:08.67   1 
  2 Berriatua, Joey           SR Santa Clara            9:09.76   1 
  3 McDermott, Noah           SR St. Mary's (           9:12.49   1 
  4 Litoff, Zach              FR Santa Clara            9:18.02   1 
  5 Rosen, Daniel             SO Pomona-Pitze           9:18.71   1 
  6 Perry, Denver             FR Unattached             9:32.43   1 
  7 Esparza, Joseph           JR Redlands               9:35.88   1 
  8 Maize, Ryan                  Unattached             9:49.91   1 
  9 Cardenas, Anamacio        SR Cal Poly Pom           9:56.13   1 
 10 Beatty, Nicholas          JR Pomona-Pitze           9:57.98   1 
 11 Hranec, Ty                SR Occidental            10:02.22   2 
 12 Nunez, Joshua             SO The Masters           10:05.83   2 
 13 Dutchover, Tanner         FR Biola                 10:07.66   1 
 14 Harris, Justin            SO The Masters           10:10.23   2 
 15 Cuellar, Jessi            FR West Los Ang          10:13.92   2 
 16 Medina, Nicholas          SO Unattached            10:18.22   1 
 17 Ulloa, Oscar              FR Glendale              10:21.03   3 
 18 Zink, Cole                JR Embry-Riddle          10:22.72   3 
 19 Stephens, Jacob              Sdsu Running          10:23.02   1 
 20 Perez, Noah               SO Moorpark              10:25.35   2 
 21 Gutierrez, Tim            JR The Masters           10:26.29   2 
 22 Lozano, Armando           FR West Los Ang          10:28.55   3 
 23 Ambriz, Alejandro         FR Ventura               10:28.95   3 
 24 Kargol, Andrew            JR Redlands              10:30.02   2 
 25 Conde, Ariel              FR West Los Ang          10:32.10   2 
 26 English, Lucas            FR Embry-Riddle          10:34.44   3 
 27 McDarment, Ooh-Shook         Unattached            10:37.39   3 
 28 Adams, Colin              SR Claremont-Mu          10:40.04   3 
 29 Awad, Jamal               FR Cerritos              10:42.18   2 
 30 Petersen, Andrew          SR Embry-Riddle          10:46.26   2 
 31 Acosta, Jacob             FR Canyons               10:47.90   2 
 32 Natarajan, Arjun          FR Claremont-Mu          10:48.56   3 
 33 Nombrano, Ernie           FR Ventura               10:56.08   3 
 34 Campbell, Christopher     SO Biola                 10:58.28   2 
 35 Wykoff, Harrison          FR Bakersfield           11:02.51   3 
 36 Abe, Trevor               FR Pasadena              11:11.58   3 
 37 Cano, Alberto             FR Cerritos              11:16.50   3 
 38 Vazquez, Alberto          SO Glendale              11:21.90   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium:   38.94  1988        UCLA                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyons  'A'                                          42.43   1 
     1) Lambert, Leo SO                 2) Arrington, Steven FR           
     3) Christian, Calel FR             4) Cavallaro, Slade SO            
  2 Long Beach  'A'                                       42.45   1 
     1) Angelo, Marquel FR              2) Harris, Darnelle FR            
     3) Ruger, Jeremiah FR              4) Jones, Mark FR                 
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.46   1 
     1) Johnson, Bryce JR               2) Brooks, Giovanni JR            
     3) Luis, Tyler JR                  4) Beck, Brandon JR               
  4 Bakersfield  'A'                                      42.68   1 
     1) Anthony, Zakar FR               2) Crawford, Derek FR             
     3) Ramirez, Fabian FR              4) Lee, Devon FR                  
  5 Cuesta  'A'                                           44.71   2 
     1) Maldonado, Nick SO              2) Escobar, Michael SO            
     3) Enriquez, Johnny FR             4) Parsley, Tyler FR              
  6 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                  45.61   1 
     1) Gaeta, Gabriel JR               2) Fobel, Justin SO               
     3) Watson, Tristan SR              4) Melson, Caleb FR               
  7 West Los Angeles  'A'                                 45.71   2 
     1) Broussard, Connor FR            2) Walton, Aaron FR               
     3) Burrell, Angelo FR              4) Hayes, Patrick FR              
  8 Husson  'A'                                           45.97   2 
     1) Lizotte, Dominick FR            2) Wright, Francesco JR           
     3) Wortman, Cayd FR                4) LaFramboise, Trever FR         
 -- Pasadena  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Mafate, Uri S. FR               2) Swan, Martin SO                
     3) Marshall, Kalen FR              4) Doyle, Brennan SO              
 -- Cerritos  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) Santifer, Christian FR          2) Garrett, Jacob FR              
     3) Williams, Terence FR            4) Elliott, Tayric SO             
 -- Santa Barbara  'A'                                       DQ   1  Zone 2 Late
     1) Castro, Andres SO               2) Venezia, Austin SO             
     3) Harrison, Blayke FR             4) Holtzclaw, Syeed FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium:   3:02.71  2013        Venezuela                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canyons  'A'                                        3:19.57   1 
     1) Arrington, Steven FR            2) Beeler, Blake SO               
     3) Cavallaro, Slade SO             4) Lambert, Leo SO                
  2 Pasadena  'A'                                       3:21.40   1 
     1) Marshall, Kalen FR              2) Duran, Keyvan FR               
     3) Swan, Martin SO                 4) Doyle, Brennan SO              
  3 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                3:23.63   1 
     1) Gaeta, Gabriel JR               2) Watson, Tristan SR             
     3) Melson, Caleb FR                4) Threlkeld, Curtis SO           
  4 Cerritos  'A'                                       3:26.01   1 
     1) Santifer, Christian FR          2) Wright, Micqwuan SO            
     3) Elliott, Tayric SO              4) Bray, Ezra SO                  
  5 Ottawa University (Az)  'A'                         3:27.48   2 
     1) Allen, Darius SR                2) Hernandez, Abe SR              
     3) Suarez, Ramon SR                4) Quigley, Ben SR                
  6 Whittier  'A'                                       3:27.63   1 
     1) Smith, Jay FR                   2) Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel FR    
     3) Williams Jr., Hakim FR          4) Roberson, Ray Ray SO           
  7 Whittier  'B'                                       3:28.53   2 
     1) Bedford, Eli FR                 2) Yitayew, Natnael SO            
     3) Marquez Jr., Robert FR          4) Badillo, Michael FR            
  8 Cuesta  'A'                                         3:31.62   2 
     1) Fast, Robert SO                 2) Rust, Austin FR                
     3) Bryars, Gaston FR               4) Krill, James FR                
  9 West Los Angeles  'A'                               3:32.33   2 
     1) Burrell, Angelo FR              2) Wilson, Jacques FR             
     3) Hooper, Cameron SO              4) Hooper, Cahlil SO              
 10 The Masters  'A'                                    3:32.72   2 
     1) Jaimes, Samuel SR               2) Fooks, Cameron FR              
     3) Van Wingerden, Mak FR           4) Ortiz, Jacob SR                
 11 Santa Barbara  'A'                                  3:37.20   2 
     1) Amble, Dakota FR                2) Venezia, Austin SO             
     3) Shinn, Jordan SO                4) Holtzclaw, Syeed FR            
 12 Biola  'A'                                          3:39.38   1 
     1) Strenn, Noah SO                 2) Finch, James FR                
     3) Alcosiba, Kyle FR               4) Lal, Aditya JR                 
 13 Bakersfield  'A'                                    3:39.72   1 
     1) Baker, Kiante SO                2) Crawford, Derek FR             
     3) Patterson, Tiyante FR           4) Salgado, Cutberto FR           
 14 West Los Angeles  'B'                               3:45.18   3 
     1) Broussard, Connor FR            2) Walton, Aaron FR               
     3) Jones, Ohleer FR                4) Singleton, J'Vaughn SO         
 15 West Los Angeles  'C'                               4:05.69   3 
     1) Anderson, Jerry FR              2) Pye, Lowell FR                 
     3) Cadet, Kervens FR               4) Dillard, Jayden SO             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Horn, Tim             JR Csu Bakersfi             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Wilson, Kamar             FR Ventura                  1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Lawry, Christopher        SO Ventura                 J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Sylvester, Marcel         SO Canyons                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Gurney, Zion              FR Husson                   1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Abrahamian, Hratch        FR Glendale                 1.73m    5-08.00 
  8 Baines, Zach              JR Occidental              J1.73m    5-08.00 
  9 Belden, Nathaniel         SO Biola                    1.68m    5-06.00 
 10 Wahlstrom, Jacob          FR Biola                    1.63m    5-04.25 
 11 Richard, William          JR Husson                   1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Nelson, Carlos               Ottawa Unive                NH            
 -- Agubata, Ikemefuna        SO Cerritos                    NH            
 -- Tabales, Armando          FR Cerritos                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Zach           JR Occidental               4.55m   14-11.00 
  1 Escobar, Michael          SO Cuesta                   4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Silva, Garrett            FR Whittier                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Kapule, Nicholas          FR Pomona-Pitze             4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Valles, Christian         SR Lucky Strike            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Redmond, Miguel           SR Whittier                J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Lizotte, Dominick         FR Husson                  J4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Zandes, Nick              SO Csu Bakersfi             4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Valencia, Arturo          FR Csu Bakersfi             4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Granajo, Allan            FR West Los Ang             4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Fernandez, Cian           SO Cuesta                  J4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Carella, Noah             FR Cuesta                   3.95m   12-11.50 
 13 Schwartz, Sumner          SR Occidental               3.65m   11-11.75 
 14 Wright, Francesco         JR Husson                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Orebic, Alex              FR Occidental              J3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Wiley, Jordan             JR Cal Lutheran            J3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Escobar, Jimmy            FR Cuesta                      NH            
 -- LaFramboise, Trever       FR Husson                      NH            
 -- Berman, Jack              FR Glendale                    NH            
 -- Sykes, Brandon            FR La Verne                    NH            
 -- Bean, David               JR Whittier                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nickelson, Luke           SO Cuesta                   6.98m   1.4  22-11.00 
  2 Moreland, Shamar             Ottawa Unive             6.92m   1.2  22-08.50 
  3 Hardacre, Ethan           SO Pomona-Pitze             6.78m   1.6  22-03.00 
  4 Minor, Jordan                Ottawa Unive             6.71m   1.6  22-00.25 
  5 Anderson, Joseph          FR West Los Ang             6.59m   0.8  21-07.50 
  6 Toribio, Chris            JR Occidental               6.58m   0.1  21-07.25 
  7 Brown, Dillon             JR Cal Lutheran            J6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
  8 Zandes, Nick              SO Csu Bakersfi             6.50m   1.7  21-04.00 
  9 Looby, Eric               FR Occidental               6.49m   2.4  21-03.50 
 10 Elliott, Tayric           SO Cerritos                 6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
 11 Debbs-Nevels, Isaiah      FR Bakersfield              6.38m   1.0  20-11.25 
 12 Johnson, Mles             FR Pasadena                 6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
 13 Eusebi, Louis             SO Canyons                  6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
 14 Lee, Devon                FR Bakersfield              6.21m   0.6  20-04.50 
 15 White Moon, Lucas         SO Pomona-Pitze             6.17m   1.0  20-03.00 
 16 Belden, Nathaniel         SO Biola                    6.15m   1.8  20-02.25 
 17 Fobel, Justin             SO Csu Bakersfi             5.83m   1.8  19-01.50 
 -- Adamo, Cooper             SO Csu Bakersfi              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium:   55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Riggins, Antonio          SO Cal St. San             14.40m   1.1  47-03.00 
  2 Nickelson, Luke           SO Cuesta                  14.33m   0.4  47-00.25 
  3 Hardacre, Ethan           SO Pomona-Pitze            13.95m  +0.0  45-09.25 
  4 Nnoli, Brian              FR Santa Barbar            13.61m  +0.0  44-08.00 
  5 Westemeier, Ethan         FR Santa Barbar            13.28m  +0.0  43-07.00 
  6 Samuels, Nick             SO Cal St. San             13.25m  +0.0  43-05.75 
  7 Lee, Devon                FR Bakersfield             13.18m  +0.0  43-03.00 
  8 Brown, Dillon             JR Cal Lutheran            13.07m  +0.0  42-10.75 
  9 White Moon, Lucas         SO Pomona-Pitze            12.80m   0.3  42-00.00 
 10 Bainbridge, William       FR Biola                   11.59m   1.0  38-00.25 
 -- Burquez, Daniel           FR Ventura                   FOUL                 
 -- Dykes, Alvin              FR Ventura                   FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Ohleer             FR West Los Ang              FOUL                 
 -- Van Horn, Tim             JR Csu Bakersfi              FOUL                 
 -- Fobel, Justin             SO Csu Bakersfi              FOUL                 
 -- Debbs-Nevels, Isaiah      FR Bakersfield               FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   70-03.75  2017        Darrell Hill, USOC-CV                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto   JR Cal St. San             16.20m   53-01.75 
  2 Grantz, Mason             SO Bakersfield             15.00m   49-02.50 
  3 Chronister, Corbin        FR Csu Bakersfi            14.31m   46-11.50 
  4 Moulton, Tyler            SO Bakersfield             14.00m   45-11.25 
  5 Stork, Evan               SO Cuesta                  12.91m   42-04.25 
  6 Whitby, Jacob             FR Bakersfield             12.88m   42-03.25 
  7 Wulfestieg, Ben           SO Allan Hancoc            12.67m   41-07.00 
  8 Pedroza, Matthew          SO La Verne                12.66m   41-06.50 
  9 Bowman, Marquice          FR West Los Ang            12.52m   41-01.00 
 10 Garcia, Nicolas           FR Santa Barbar            12.11m   39-08.75 
 11 Amyx, Jarrod              SO Long Beach              12.08m   39-07.75 
 12 Bazakas, Theodore         FR Pomona-Pitze            11.87m   38-11.50 
 13 Sanchez, Elvis            FR Bakersfield             11.86m   38-11.00 
 14 Brown, Michael            SR La Verne                11.35m   37-03.00 
 15 Khasnavis, Samuel         FR Pomona-Pitze            11.08m   36-04.25 
 16 Hosseinion, Warren        FR Pomona-Pitze            10.72m   35-02.00 
 17 Ramos, Gabriel            SO Pasadena                10.69m   35-01.00 
 18 Blair, Tyler              FR Husson                  10.55m   34-07.50 
 19 Hamane, Cody              SR Occidental               9.50m   31-02.00 
 -- Clark, Brian                 Ottawa Unive              FOUL            
 -- Bergara, Jorge            SO Cerritos                  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chronister, Corbin        FR Csu Bakersfi            47.40m     155-06 
  2 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto   JR Cal St. San             44.93m     147-05 
  3 Moulton, Tyler            SO Bakersfield             43.57m     142-11 
  4 Grantz, Mason             SO Bakersfield             43.29m     142-00 
  5 Smith, Elijah             FR Cal St. San             42.10m     138-01 
  6 Whitby, Jacob             FR Bakersfield             42.04m     137-11 
  7 Gonzalez, Luigi           SO Cal St. San             41.72m     136-10 
  8 Sellens, David            SR Csu Bakersfi            41.58m     136-05 
  9 Bergara, Jorge            SO Cerritos                40.44m     132-08 
 10 Brown, Michael            SR La Verne                40.38m     132-06 
 11 Stork, Evan               SO Cuesta                  40.01m     131-03 
 12 Bazakas, Theodore         FR Pomona-Pitze            39.28m     128-10 
 13 Finch, Ibrahim            FR Occidental              38.82m     127-04 
 14 Cudequest, Taylor            Unattached              38.71m     127-00 
 15 Togafua, Bedeiah          FR Cerritos                38.52m     126-04 
 16 Amyx, Jarrod              SO Long Beach              38.15m     125-02 
 17 Alejandre, Daniel         SO Ventura                 37.66m     123-07 
 18 Sanchez, Elvis            FR Bakersfield             37.59m     123-04 
 19 Pedroza, Matthew          SO La Verne                34.98m     114-09 
 20 Arias, Endrix             SO Cerritos                34.63m     113-07 
 21 Escobedo, Christian       SO Canyons                 34.15m     112-00 
 -- Howard, Demetrius         SO Cal St. San               FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   246-11  1984        Giancarlo Urlando, Italy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chronister, Corbin        FR Csu Bakersfi            54.96m     180-04 
  2 Theard, Adam              FR Glendale                53.97m     177-01 
  3 Sellens, David            SR Csu Bakersfi            52.22m     171-04 
  4 Stork, Evan               SO Cuesta                  50.31m     165-01 
  5 Crane, Mason              FR Cerritos                48.47m     159-00 
  6 Gonzalez, Luigi           SO Cal St. San             47.90m     157-02 
  7 Hastings, Patrick         SO Cal St. San             46.13m     151-04 
  8 Bergara, Jorge            SO Cerritos                43.86m     143-11 
  9 Howard, Demetrius         SO Cal St. San             43.12m     141-06 
 10 Nikora, Jesse             FR Occidental              42.48m     139-04 
 11 Grantz, Mason             SO Bakersfield             41.40m     135-10 
 12 Moulton, Tyler            SO Bakersfield             39.81m     130-07 
 13 Bazakas, Theodore         FR Pomona-Pitze            36.39m     119-05 
 14 Togafua, Bedeiah          FR Cerritos                36.10m     118-05 
 15 Puertas, Kevin            SO Cerritos                35.45m     116-04 
 16 Flores, Anthony           JR Cal Lutheran            34.60m     113-06 
 17 Charbonneau, Paul         JR Occidental              31.21m     102-05 
 18 Khasnavis, Samuel         FR Pomona-Pitze            30.83m     101-02 
 -- Pedroza, Matthew          SO La Verne                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium:   266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Justin            SO Husson                  58.06m     190-06 
  2 Benavides, Alec           SR Csu Bakersfi            52.28m     171-06 
  3 Knowles, Maxwell          SO Claremont-Mu            51.58m     169-03 
  4 Guzman, David                Unattached              49.18m     161-04 
  5 Ward, Jeff                FR Husson                  49.16m     161-03 
  6 Armstrong, Wesley         FR Occidental              48.37m     158-08 
  7 Moulton, Tyler            SO Bakersfield             47.22m     154-11 
  8 Martin, Josh              SO Husson                  45.11m     148-00 
  9 Schulz, Connor            FR Claremont-Mu            43.73m     143-06 
 10 Harvey, Armand            JR Occidental              43.11m     141-05 
 11 Sanchez, Elvis            FR Bakersfield             40.67m     133-05 
 12 Leon, Oscar               FR La Verne                38.80m     127-03 
 13 Lemus, Andres             SO La Verne                37.51m     123-01 
 14 Bradley, Charles          FR Glendale                37.36m     122-07 
 15 Hudson, Maxwell           SO Canyons                 37.27m     122-03 
 16 Berman, Jack              FR Glendale                37.24m     122-02 
 17 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne                31.81m     104-04 
 18 Mostoufi, Collin          SR Occidental              30.19m      99-00 
 -- Ramirez, Nikolas          FR Ventura                   FOUL            
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium:   28:45.20  1996        Andre Ramos, Brazil                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marin, Roberto           MSO Cuyamaca              30:54.97  
  2 Sandoval, Julian         MJR Whittier              31:00.66  
  3 Fonda, Blake             MJR Westmont              32:06.04  
  4 White, Benjamin          MFR Whittier              32:07.89  
  5 Bautista, Samuel         MJR Concordia (C          32:15.34  
  6 Hernandez, Nicholas      MFR Embry-Riddle          32:38.34  
  7 Lepe, Steven             MSR Unattached            32:53.61  
  8 Noltemeyer, Garrett      MSO Canyons               32:58.13  
  9 Hernandez, Edvin         MFR West Los Ang          33:11.31  
 10 Best, William            MSR Concordia (C          33:11.73  
 11 Tobin, Joseph            MSO Hope Int'l            33:14.44  
 12 Gomez, Alex              MFR West Los Ang          33:24.61  
 13 Del Carmen, David        MFR Whittier              33:33.33  
 14 Kelly, Kobi              MSO Cuesta                33:33.69  
 15 Hake, Kurt               MSO Azusa Pacifi          33:35.96  
 16 Amin, Waqas              MSO Mt. Sac               33:42.01  
 17 Kroeze, Noah             MJR Embry-Riddle          33:43.63  
 18 Macdonald, Brooks        MSO Claremont-Mu          34:07.01  
 19 Myers, Caleb             MFR Vanguard              34:08.01  
 20 Schulze, Adam            MSR Claremont-Mu          34:08.34  
 21 Rider, Christian         MSR Cal Lutheran          34:18.37  
 22 Echeverria, Noel         MSO Mt. Sac               34:38.53  
 23 van der Wyk, Tracee        W Unattached            34:43.22  
 24 Pastorelle, Dominic      MSO Mt. Sac               34:52.73  
 25 Bermudez, Cesar          MSO Mt. Sac               35:03.33  
 26 Floris, Lauren             W rabbitELITE           35:16.80  
 27 Pineda, Yovany           MFR Allan Hancoc          35:27.76  
 28 Uribe, Eduardo           MSO Allan Hancoc          35:34.91  
 29 Aguiar, Francisco        MFR Cuyamaca              35:35.12  
 30 Essayan, Daniel          MJR Occidental            35:42.96  
 31 Iribe, Jessica           WSR Whittier              36:12.80  
 32 Bowman, Laura              W Unattached            36:38.76  
 33 Tobias, Julissa          WSR Whittier              36:52.05  
 34 Stanislaw, Lauren        WSR Claremont-Mu          37:14.84  
 35 Ramirez, Maria           WSO Redlands              37:23.88  
 36 Arevalo, Alexis          MSO Pasadena              37:53.65  
 37 Storie, Skyler           WSR Dixie State           37:54.29  
 38 Cabrera, Rosalba         WFR Concordia (C          37:57.13  
 39 Lewis, Emma              WSO Embry-Riddle          38:04.28  
 40 Yi, Savannah             WFR Vanguard              38:22.06  
 41 Thiros, Alexia           WSO Cuyamaca              38:30.03  
 42 Martinez, Stephanie      WSO Canyons               38:36.86  
 43 Contraras, Natali        WFR Azusa Pacifi          39:06.02  
 44 Hatch, Billie            WFR Dixie State           39:11.74  
 45 Caravello, Brooke        WJR Azusa Pacifi          39:13.72  
 46 Uzawa, Karin             WSO Occidental            40:22.99  
 47 Wells, Laynee            WFR Dixie State           40:28.76  
 48 Dabrow, Emily            WJR Redlands              40:43.31  
 49 Shipway, Sarah           WSO Redlands              41:30.29  
 50 Quezada, Olivia          WFR West Los Ang          41:37.10  
 51 Reese, Skye              WSO Caltech               41:54.20  
 52 Fish, Sara               WFR Dixie State           42:03.10  
 53 Haring, Alyssa           WSO Dixie State           42:45.15  
 54 Brandon, Katy            WJR Dixie State           42:50.50  
 55 Wyatt, Chaia             WFR Occidental            43:11.20  
 56 Rodriguez, Carina        WFR Allan Hancoc          44:46.16  
 57 Jursch, Greta            WFR Redlands              44:54.52  
 58 Allen, Stephanie         WSO Cal Lutheran          46:22.03