Licensed to Occidental College         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2019 01:29 AM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/11/2019                      
                                  Oxy Invite                                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                       
     Stadium: ! 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Kylie                 Chula Vista              11.57   0.2  1  10   
  2 Ekelund, Irene               Spårvägen                11.65   0.2  1   8   
  3 Woodruff, Yasmin             Unattached               11.68   0.2  1   6   
  4 Gardner, Jaslyn           FR BYU                      11.75   0.2  1   5   
  5 Miles, J'Liyah            SR Cal St. Los              11.79   0.2  1   4   
  6 Arceneaux, Sierra         FR Colorado Mes             11.87   0.8  3   3   
  7 Matthias, Darria          FR Academy of A             11.94  -0.6  2   2   
  8 Kabia, Valda              SR Unattached               11.97   0.2  1   1    11.962
  9 Robertson, Jazmine        SR Azusa Pacifi             11.97  -0.6  2  11.968
 10 York, Brooklynn           SO Colorado Mes             11.98  -0.6  2 
 11 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               11.99   0.8  3 
 12 Hermosillo Gutiérrez, Ma     Escuela atle             12.00  -0.6  2 
 13 Turner, Tegan                Bison Track              12.04  -0.6  2 
 14 Edwards, Karelle          SR Hurdle Mecha             12.06   0.8  3 
 15 Evans, D'Oni              SR Concordia (C             12.13   0.8  3 
 16 Alexander, Alexus         SR Unattached               12.14  -0.6  2 
 17 Porter, LaShauna          JR Occidental               12.16   0.8  3 
 18 Crosby(T13), Kym          SR U.S. Paralym             12.23   0.9  5 
 19 Richardson, Kyla             FilAms                   12.25  -0.6  2 
 20 Eastman, Tenisha          SR Unattached               12.26  -1.5  4 
 21 Greene, Ryan              FR Cal St. Los              12.34  -1.5  4 
 22 Adeyemi, Halimat          JR Concordia (C             12.36   0.9  5 
 23 Ayers, Decontee           SR Unattached               12.43   0.9  5 
 24 Parry, Allysia            FR Academy of A             12.44  -1.5  4 
 25 Shaw, Maya                FR San Francisc             12.46  -1.5  4 
 26 Robinson, Aysha           FR Oklahoma Chr             12.48  -1.5  4 
 27 Paxton, Te'Mesha          SO Concordia (C             12.50  -1.5  4 
 28 Bonney, Marli             FR San Francisc             12.52   0.2  6 
 29 Craft, Monica             SR Concordia (C             12.55   0.9  5 
 30 arceneaux, nia               CYP                      12.56   0.8  3 
 31 Meaney, Mckenna           SO UC San Diego             12.71  -1.5  4  12.704
 32 Yudelevitch, Emma         SR Occidental               12.71   0.8  3  12.710
 33 Julio, Ashley             SR Point Loma               12.74   0.2  6 
 34 aguayo, ariel                CYP                      12.87   0.2  6 
 35 Silsbee, Samantha         JR Point Loma               12.88   0.2  6 
 36 Shirke, Bhagyashree          Unattached               13.01  -1.5  4 
 37 Baker, Mariah             SO Whittier                 14.07  -1.5  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA                           
     Stadium: ! 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kendall               New Balance              23.57   0.9  1  10   
  2 Kabia, Valda              SR Unattached               23.86   0.9  1   8   
  3 Fields, Ayana             FR Cal Poly Pom             24.14   1.9  2   6   
  4 Quackenbush, Ellie        JR BYU                      24.18   0.9  1   5   
  5 Woodruff, Yasmin             Unattached               24.19   0.9  1   4   
  6 Rogers, Haley             JR BYU                      24.25   1.9  2   3   
  7 Matthias, Darria          FR Academy of A             24.26   1.9  2   2   
  8 Harrison, Michelle        SR Saskatoon                24.28   1.9  2   1   
  9 Alexander, Alexus         SR Unattached               24.41   1.9  2 
 10 Turner, Tegan                Bison Track              24.45   0.9  1 
 11 Kamara, Hafsatu            2 BoxCar Inc/              24.69   1.9  2 
 12 Minkue Meye, Ombretta     JR Academy of A             24.72   1.9  2 
 13 Jensen, Brinn             SO BYU                      24.82   1.5  3 
 14 Balkwill, Kelsey             Border City              24.93   1.9  2 
 15 Porter, LaShauna          JR Occidental               25.06   1.5  3 
 16 Griffin, Jade             JR La Verne                 25.08   0.8  4 
 17 Shaw, Maya                FR San Francisc             25.46   1.1  5  25.454
 18 Pinnock, Cassidy          JR BYU                      25.46   1.5  3  25.457
 19 Adeyemi, Halimat          JR Concordia (C             25.52   0.8  4 
 20 Prevedello, Elizabeth     JR La Verne                 25.68   1.1  5 
 21 Bonney, Marli             FR San Francisc             26.01   0.1  6 
 22 Robinson, Aysha           FR Oklahoma Chr             26.05   1.1  5 
 23 Nemitz, Dana              SR Westmont                 26.09   0.1  6 
 24 Silsbee, Samantha         JR Point Loma               26.43   1.1  5 
 25 Esparza, Hannah           FR San Francisc             26.61   0.8  4 
 26 Funes, Isabella           SO Occidental               27.89   1.1  5 
 27 Atkins, Erica                Prince Mumba             27.91   0.1  6 
 28 Baker, Mariah             SO Whittier                 28.78   0.1  6 
 29 Huschle, Liza             JR Colorado Col             28.97   0.1  6 
 30 McDonald, Sue                T.H.E. Track             29.23   0.1  6 
 31 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached               37.60   0.1  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us                    
     Stadium: ! 51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kendall               New Balance              52.47   4  10   
  2 Woodruff, Gianna             HurdleMechan             53.81   1   8   
  3 Short, Ciara                 Unattached               54.07   1   6   
  4 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached               54.46   1   5   
  5 Porter, Brenna            SR BYU                      54.50   1   4   
  6 Mitchell, Mckae           SR Oklahoma Bap             54.73   1   3   
  7 Quackenbush, Ellie        JR BYU                      54.84   2   2   
  8 Haymore, Karina           SO BYU                      55.20   3   1   
  9 Rogers, Haley             JR BYU                      55.43   2 
 10 Ellsworth, Alena          SO BYU                      55.52   3 
 11 Bamberg, Asheley          SR RTG                      55.63   1 
 12 Lind, Samantha            SR San Francisc             55.74   2 
 13 Balkwill, Kelsey             Border City              55.94   1 
 14 Payne, Jill               SO Colorado Mes             55.96   2 
 15 Jensen, Brinn             SO BYU                      55.97   3 
 16 Rawlinson, Lauren         JR BYU                      56.13   2 
 17 VanVooren, Leisa          SR Oklahoma Chr             56.59   3 
 18 Morrison, Nevada             Unattached               56.77   3 
 19 Wuertz, Lauren            JR Point Loma               57.05   3 
 20 Pinnock, Cassidy          JR BYU                      57.16   2 
 21 Griffin, Jade             JR La Verne                 57.66   3 
 22 Hergert, Madison          SO Concordia (C             57.70   3 
 23 Fraley, Quin              FR Pomona-Pitze             57.84   4 
 24 Avila, Mia                FR Academy of A             58.52   2 
 25 Wague, Fatoumata          SR Concordia (C             58.84   4 
 26 McNamee, Cynthia             Unattached               58.93   4 
 27 Hawkins, Shaelyn          FR Unattached               59.03   5 
 28 Cardenas, Faith           FR San Francisc             59.05   4 
 29 Koehler, Kate             SO San Diego                59.47   4 
 30 Hawkins, Latavia          JR Academy of A             59.49   2 
 31 Avila, Malia              SO Concordia (C           1:00.30   4 
 32 Ashley, Amelia            SR Occidental             1:01.48   5 
 33 Funes, Isabella           SO Occidental             1:01.54   5 
 34 Ashokraj, Shweta          FR Occidental             1:03.14   5 
 35 Ransom, Lisa              FR Soka                   1:03.20   4 
 36 Huschle, Liza             JR Colorado Col           1:04.74   5 
 37 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached             1:21.37   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.21  2017        Brenda Martinez, New Balance              
     Stadium: ! 1:58.78  2017        Brenda Martinez, New Balance              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Real Crespo, Luisa Marie  SR Jalisco Mexi           2:02.54   2  10   
  2 Smith, Jessica            SR Unattached             2:02.82   1   8   
  3 Murphy, Samantha             The Mission            2:02.84   1   6   
  4 Bouchard, Maïté           SR sherbrooke             2:02.97   1   5   
  5 Marrero, Alethia             Gstc New Bal           2:03.04   1   4   
  6 Kelly, Madeleine             University o           2:03.38   1   3   
  7 Camp, Anna                JR BYU                    2:04.20   2   2   
  8 Labach, Julianne             Saskatoon              2:04.94   1   1   
  9 Medina, Gabriela             Edsonora               2:05.35   1 
 10 Lambdin, Raquel              Unattached             2:05.94   1 
 11 Rego, Amanda                 Colorado Spr           2:06.35   2 
 12 Henderson, Sadi           SR San Francisc           2:06.48   1 
 13 Wiebe, Devan                 Ocean Athlet           2:07.18   2 
 14 Gómez Velazquez, Ana Ros     Escuela atle           2:07.92   2 
 15 Ulrichova, Alena          SR San Francisc           2:09.82   3 
 16 Van Dyke, Sara               Cal Coast Tr           2:10.56   3 
 17 Swartz, Kaitlin           FR Unattached             2:10.61   4 
 18 Putman, Lindsey              Defiance Ath           2:10.63   4 
 19 Bolibol, Keagan           FR Point Loma             2:11.29   4 
 20 Fielding, Alissa          FR BYU                    2:11.63   3 
 21 Brooks, Madelyn           SR BYU                    2:12.56   2 
 22 Carter, Paige             SO UCLA                   2:13.24   5 
 23 Roth, Cailey              SR Black Hills            2:13.26   5 
 24 Manes, Cammy              SO San Diego              2:13.38   4 
 25 Duquette, Brittney        JR Cal St. East           2:14.27   4 
 26 Rynard, Ashley            JR Texas Luther           2:14.35   3 
 27 Walker, Akia              JR Stanislaus S           2:15.29   4 
 28 Parvin, Sera              SO San Diego              2:15.54   5 
 29 Covarrubias, Anahy        SR Whittier               2:15.94   5 
 30 Williamson, Kelsey           Unattached             2:16.17   4 
 31 Neyman, McKenna           SO BYU                    2:16.39   3 
 32 Dotter, Nicole               Unattached             2:17.03   6 
 33 Marquardt, Natalie        SR UC Santa Cru           2:17.17   6 
 34 Dorn, Keili               SR Embry-Riddle           2:17.68   7 
 35 haskins, Jaden            SR Unattached             2:17.83   5 
 36 Boysen, Raissa            JR UC Santa Cru           2:18.01   5 
 37 Bolarinwa, Titilola       SO Santa Clara            2:18.26   7 
 38 Morales, Hannah              Elevation              2:18.37   6  2:18.366
 39 Nabholz, Janie            SO Santa Clara            2:18.37   7  2:18.368
 40 White, Abigail            SR Westmont               2:18.78   6 
 41 Harris, Rebecca           JR Cal St. Los            2:19.64   7 
 42 Hakala, Natalie           JR Concordia (C           2:19.96   6 
 43 Garcia, Clarissa          SO Cal St. San            2:21.84   3 
 44 Davies, Cora              SR Occidental             2:22.82   7 
 45 Linkus, Rosie             FR Pomona-Pitze           2:23.40   6 
 46 Purcell, Kirsten          SO Unattached             2:24.41   7 
 47 Duncan, Erin              JR San Diego              2:24.96   7 
 48 McDonald, Sue                T.H.E. Track           2:26.64   7 
 -- Halverson, Allison           Chula Vista                DNF   4 
 -- Galligan, Rose-Anne          Altis                      DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                        
     Stadium: ! 4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Figueroa Rivera, Angelin  SR Puerto Rico            4:20.24   1  10   
  2 Rempel, Karley               Unattached             4:21.87   1   8   
  3 Rosenfeld, Leah              Under Armour           4:23.34   1   6   
  4 Granados, Ayla            SR Unattached             4:23.78   1   5   
  5 Seidel, Isabel            SR Northwestern           4:27.12   2   4   
  6 O' Brien, Kelly           JR Northwestern           4:27.65   1   3   
  7 Sulaitis, Allie           SR Hoka Aggie R           4:29.48   1   2   
  8 Stressling, Eileen        SR Azusa Pacifi           4:30.74   2   1   
  9 Davies, Megan             JR San Francisc           4:31.26   2 
 10 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle         Hannover Ath           4:31.28   1 
 11 Garcia, Sabrina           JR Stanislaus S           4:33.10   2 
 12 Musselman, Sara           SO BYU                    4:34.14   2 
 13 Hayakari, Minori             Unattached             4:34.71   2 
 14 Dotter, Nicole               Unattached             4:34.88   3 
 15 Kaarour, Hasna            JR Academy of A           4:35.11   2 
 16 Derry, Allison            SO Oklahoma Bap           4:36.04   3 
 17 Lopez, Rachael            SR Colo. Christ           4:36.23   2  4:36.228
 18 Morris, Calene               The Janes El           4:36.23   1  4:36.229
 19 Kumm, Fiana                  Prado Racing           4:37.51   2 
 20 Walker, Akia              JR Stanislaus S           4:37.96   2 
 21 Jensen, Casey             SO Westmont               4:39.41   3  4:39.407
 22 Ronquillo, Angelina       SO Cal St. East           4:39.41   2  4:39.408
 23 Nzilampa, Francine           Unattached             4:39.52   3 
 24 Jamboretz, Katherine      SR Impala Racin           4:40.13   2 
 25 Johnson, Abby             SO Claremont-Mu           4:40.25   3 
 26 Ong, Jessica              SO San Diego              4:41.46   4 
 27 Citireag, Ioana           SR Just Strong            4:41.59   1 
 28 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah     SR Point Loma             4:43.18   1 
 29 Dorn, Keili               SR Embry-Riddle           4:43.54   4  4:43.531
 30 Ghiorso, Arianna          FR The Masters Univ       4:43.54   3  4:43.540
 31 meck, abbey               SO Unattached             4:43.84   3 
 32 LaBeaud, Natasha          SR Canada                 4:43.88   1 
 33 Covington, Hannah         FR Santa Clara            4:45.85   4 
 34 McCullough, Bevin         SR Santa Clara            4:45.93   4 
 35 Nabholz, Janie            SO Santa Clara            4:46.08   3 
 36 Boysen, Raissa            JR UC Santa Cru           4:46.43   3 
 37 Castillo, Kelsey          JR Oklahoma Chr           4:47.27   4 
 38 Koch, Megan               FR Colorado Col           4:48.59   3 
 39 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          Janes Elite            4:48.77   3 
 40 Kuhn, Cassidy             JR San Diego              4:48.94   4 
 41 Roessling, Ally           JR San Diego              4:50.47   4 
 42 Villegas, Marissa         SO UCLA                   4:52.19   4 
 43 Moore, Zani               SR San Diego              4:54.68   3 
 44 Cadena, Desiree           SO Redlands               4:55.86   4 
 45 Green, Julia              SR Santa Clara            5:00.33   4 
 46 Wayne, Gabi               SO Occidental             5:01.14   4 
 47 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           5:03.71   3 
 48 Mohan, Mira                  Cal Poly DC            5:04.98   4 
 49 Gornet-Felix, Ana         FR Unattached             5:19.18   4 
 -- Roberts, Aubrey           JR Northwestern               DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15:58.31  2016        Lauren LaRocco, Portland                 
     Stadium: ! 15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Aubrey           JR Northwestern          16:05.26   1  10   
  2 Popadich, Kristina           London Weste          16:08.79   1   8   
  3 Díaz Muñoz, Karla            Mn21                  16:10.43   1   6   
  4 Pingpank, Svenja             Hannover Ath          16:13.44   1   5   
  5 Morales, Clarissa         JR Unattached            16:23.18   1   4   
  6 Dorman, Hannah               Hoka Aggie R          16:24.97   1   3   
  7 Espinoza, Angelica           Rodolfo Gome          16:27.10   1   2   
  8 Manley, Claire            SO Gonzaga               16:31.06   1   1   
  9 Cook, Chloe               SR Colorado Min          16:38.48   1 
 10 Nicholson, Sarah          JR Northwestern          16:44.07   1 
 11 Frentheway, Aubrey        FR BYU                   16:44.20   1 
 12 Grover, Malena            SR Adams State           16:44.95   1 
 13 Geesen, Madeline          SO Colorado Min          16:48.47   1 
 14 Thompson, Miranda         SO Monarch atle          16:50.20   1 
 15 Long, Nikki                0 Altitude Run          16:50.24   1 
 16 Towner, Cassidy           SR Point Loma            16:56.61   1 
 17 Colón Santiago, Cristeli     Federación d          16:57.47   1 
 18 Rasmussen, Hannah         SO San Diego             16:57.84   2 
 19 Mendoza, Mariel              Teamosqueda           17:00.41   1 
 20 Guo, Helen                JR Pomona-Pitze          17:03.97   1 
 21 Erickson, Amanda          SO BYU                   17:09.64   2 
 22 Lambros, Madison          SO San Diego             17:10.45   2 
 23 Molnar, Zita              SO Point Loma            17:10.64   1 
 24 Gregory, Lizzy               Impala Racin          17:12.20   2 
 25 Crowson, Kaylee           SR Oklahoma Bap          17:12.60   2 
 26 Bogina, Kaylee            JR Adams State           17:13.65   1 
 27 Bolt, Abby                JR St. Mary's (          17:14.24   2 
 28 Bautista, Alyssa          FR Unattached            17:15.10   2 
 29 Lampard, Katherine           University o          17:15.17   1 
 30 Danforth, Kyla            SR Loyola Marym          17:19.94   2 
 31 McCurry, Emma             SO Santa Clara           17:20.17   2 
 32 Shearer, Maggie              Teamosqueda           17:21.93   2 
 33 Klein, Molly              SO San Diego             17:30.88   2 
 34 Sanchez, Valerie             Valor Track           17:33.99   1 
 35 Betart, Anahi                Unattached            17:34.75   2 
 36 Derry, Allison            SO Oklahoma Bap          17:35.56   2 
 37 Gonzalez, Jasmine         JR Pacific               17:36.38   2 
 38 Hamilton, Lauren          JR Pomona-Pitze          17:37.06   1 
 39 McClish, Shannon          JR UC Santa Cru          17:44.47   2 
 40 Obermeyer, Noelani        SO Santa Clara           17:45.29   2 
 41 Smith, Kelli                 Unattached            17:48.12   2 
 42 Winkler, Emma             SO Pacific               17:49.93   2 
 43 Hu, Claire                SO Caltech               17:50.10   2 
 44 Werner, Annabelle         FR UCLA                  17:50.77   2 
 45 King, Sarah               SO Santa Clara           17:55.39   2 
 46 Warling, Allysa           SR Colorado Col          18:00.19   2 
 47 Boysen, Raissa            JR UC Santa Cru          18:04.06   3 
 48 Ramirez, Maria            JR Redlands              18:05.13   2 
 49 Kopf, Ellie               SO Santa Clara           18:06.84   3 
 50 Johnson, Chandler         JR Academy of A          18:08.58   2 
 51 Tobin, Hannah             SO Northwestern          18:09.47   3 
 52 Veldhuisen, Leah          SR Colorado Col          18:10.18   2 
 53 Thompson, Marissa         SO Vanguard              18:11.74   3 
 54 Gutierrez, Sydney         SR UC Santa Cru          18:13.99   3 
 55 Catena, Grace             FR Loyola Marym          18:16.99   3 
 56 Zdanavage, Jadyn           8 Valor Track           18:17.96   2 
 57 Avelar, Carolina          SO Santa Clara           18:18.03   3 
 58 Davis, Amanda             SO Northwestern          18:25.62   3 
 59 Camden, Courtney          SR San Diego             18:27.45   3 
 60 Semone, Lucie             SO Santa Clara           18:28.08   3 
 61 Cocales, Claire           FR Santa Clara           18:31.75   3 
 62 Lamb, Micaela             JR Dallas Bapti          18:34.08   2 
 63 Mancilla, Araceli         SO Fresno Pacif          18:37.48   2 
 64 Hopkins, Hannah           JR Concordia (C          18:37.66   3 
 65 McIsaac, Giulia           JR Academy of A          18:39.89   2 
 66 Wade, Beth                JR San Diego             18:40.61   3 
 67 Bastidas, Gracielita      JR Fresno Pacif          18:44.74   3 
 68 Tanel, Meghan             SR Colorado Col          18:44.93   3 
 69 Huster, Amelia            SO UC Santa Cru          18:46.04   3 
 70 Wagner, Lucy              FR Colorado Col          18:46.19   3 
 71 Hernandez, Anamauri       JR Concordia (C          18:49.38   3 
 72 Morales, Camille          SR San Diego             18:49.63   3 
 73 Coli, Madeleine           FR San Diego             18:52.63   3 
 74 Muzzy, Elana              FR UC Santa Cru          18:54.16   3 
 75 Oseguera, Leslie          JR Notre Dame d          18:56.03   3 
 76 Hynell-Cooper, Anya       FR UC Santa Cru          18:56.65   3 
 77 Purtzer, Hailey           JR San Diego             18:56.86   3 
 78 McLaughlin, Hope          JR San Diego             19:04.98   3 
 79 Ereso, Rachel             JR Cal Lutheran          19:10.91   3 
 80 Montoya, Breeana          JR Fresno Pacif          19:25.86   3 
 81 Pertak, Brianna           JR San Diego             19:30.97   3 
 82 Almeida, Miranda          JR Soka                  19:52.98   3 
 83 Gornet-Felix, Ana         FR Unattached            19:59.84   3 
 84 Slate, Caroline           FR Cal Lutheran          20:11.59   3 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33:44.20  1996        Silvana Pereira, Brazil                  
     Stadium: ! 33:04.27  2006        Constantina Tomescu, Romania             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Lila            FR Pomona-Pitze          36:30.61   10   
  2 Blomquist, Bethany           Valor Track           36:32.26    8   
  3 Padashi, Ramina           SO Unattached            45:19.22    6   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                           
     Stadium: ! 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTF                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McReynolds, Tiffani          RTG                      12.97  -0.5  1  10   
  2 owens, bridgette          SR Unattached               13.21  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Bougard, Erica               Chula Vista              13.22  -0.5  1   6   
  4 Edwards, Karelle          SR Hurdle Mecha             13.47  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Harrison, Michelle        SR Saskatoon                13.50  -0.5  1   4   
  6 Halverson, Allison           Chula Vista              13.55   1.7  2   3   
  7 Lehner, Katelyn              Unattached               13.74   1.7  2   2   
  8 Kunz, Annie                  Chula Vista              13.75   1.7  2   1   
  9 Prince, Tamia             JR Concordia (C             13.78   1.7  2 
 10 Molter, Leah              SR Oklahoma Bap             13.87   1.7  2 
 11 McGhee, Brianna           SR RTG                      13.97  -0.5  1 
 12 Cox, Melia                   Hall of Fame             13.98  -0.5  1 
 13 Hill, MacKenzie              RTG                      13.99  -0.5  1 
 14 Fields, Jessica           JR Redlands                 14.18   1.7  2 
 15 Lee Kim, Catalina            Unattached               14.21  +0.0  3 
 16 Burrup, Kaitlyn           JR BYU                      14.30  +0.0  3 
 17 Jouanno, Camille          JR Academy of A             14.42   1.7  2 
 18 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze             14.93  +0.0  3 
 19 Schaeffer, Michaela       JR Vanguard                 15.07  -0.6  4 
 20 Cox, Claudia              JR UC San Diego             15.13  +0.0  3 
 21 Griffith, Sabrine         JR Claremont-Mu             15.20  +0.0  3 
 22 Kallenberg, Friederike    SO Point Loma               15.67  -0.6  4 
 23 Underhill, Chena          JR Westmont                 15.71  -0.6  4 
 24 Yokota, Alaska            JR Unattached               16.89  -0.6  4 
 -- Kimble, Chyenne           JR Redlands                   DNF  +0.0  3 
 -- Miles, Jayla              FR Cal St. Los                DNF  -0.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC                  
     Stadium: ! 54.93  2006        Shauna Smith, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           New Balance              54.14!  1  10   
  2 Brown, Robyn              SR Team Philipp             58.49   1   8   
  3 Hailey, Nnenya               RTG                      58.66   1   6   
  4 Burrup, Kaitlyn           JR BYU                    1:00.05   1   5   
  5 Molter, Leah              SR Oklahoma Bap           1:00.66   1   4   
  6 Pellegrini, Liz           SR Boston-North           1:01.80   2   3   
  7 Smith, Skylar             FR Regina                 1:01.85   2   2   
  8 Parks, Emily              JR Westmont               1:01.97   1   1   
  9 Nalbandyan, Seanna        SO The Masters Univ       1:02.30   2 
 10 Bannon-Schneebeck, Abiga  SR Trinity (Tex           1:02.84   2 
 11 Torabi, Zeinab            SO UC San Diego           1:03.08   2 
 12 Kilday, Allison           SR Occidental             1:03.11   2 
 13 Mayfield, JoziRose        JR Oklahoma Bap           1:03.21   1 
 14 Brown, Kennede            SO Colorado Min           1:03.35   2 
 15 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique     Zenix                  1:03.80   1 
 16 Ferguson, Mya             FR Cal St. Los            1:04.25   2 
 17 Herrera, Kassandra        JR Cal St. Los            1:05.89   3 
 18 Portillo, Jessica         SR La Verne               1:06.76   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:56.13  2016        Rena Chesser, UNA                         
     Stadium: ! 9:37.12  2016        Jaime Cheever, UNA                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Alicia           SR Unattached            10:16.79   1  10   
  2 Piercy, Aimee             JR Gonzaga               10:30.62   1   8   
  3 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh    JR Adams State           10:35.58   1   6   
  4 Mazzo, Melissa            SR Boulder Trac          10:38.03   2   5   
  5 Warner, Allie             FR BYU                   10:39.86   1   4   
  6 Fesenmeyer, Sydney        SO Colorado Min          10:39.87   1   3   
  7 Middleton, Mandee         SR Colo. Christ          10:41.42   1   2   
  8 Perkins, Camille          JR UC San Diego          10:42.83   1   1   
  9 McCullough, Molly         SR Trinity (Tex          10:48.04   1 
 10 Moore, Tori               SR Black Hills           10:51.33   1 
 11 DellaRova, Cierra         SO Colorado Min          10:56.89   2 
 12 Boyle, Shari                 UCAC                  10:59.01   1 
 13 Lepine, Laurianne            Saint-Lauren          11:00.93   1 
 14 Gigstad, Hannah Mae       FR Western Colo          11:01.03   1 
 15 Cerrillos, Melissa        SR La Verne              11:03.54   1 
 16 Minczuk, Alicja           SO Harding               11:04.82   1 
 17 Ramsey, Ellie             SR Redlands              11:07.28   2 
 18 Dela Cruz, Rachael        SR La Verne              11:13.85   2 
 19 Fuentes, Arianna          SR Cal St. San           11:19.55   2 
 20 Rosencrans, Audrey        FR Academy of A          11:24.61   2 
 21 North-Cole, Natalie       SR San Diego             11:37.48   2 
 22 Wade, Bailey              JR Concordia (C          11:37.51   2 
 23 Gardner, Abigail             Unattached            11:41.32   2 
 24 Dorff, Avery              FR Vanguard              11:44.48   2 
 25 Yi, Savannah              SO Vanguard              11:52.92   2 
 26 Redpath, Veronica         FR Cal Lutheran          11:59.66   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.78  2003        San Diego State University                  
     Stadium: ! 44.78  2003        SDSU                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                   45.80   10   
     1) Parry, Allysia FR               2) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR       
     3) Turner, Hava FR                 4) Matthias, Darria FR            
  2 Colorado Mesa  'A'                                    45.84    8   
     1) Paterson, Kailey FR             2) York, Brooklynn SO             
     3) Payne, Jill SO                  4) Arceneaux, Sierra FR           
  3 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  46.04    6   
     1) Francis, Zaria JR               2) Napoleon, Ryanne SO            
     3) Vance, Nia JR                   4) Fields, Ayana FR               
  4 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 46.08    5   
     1) Evans, D'Oni SR                 2) Paxton, Te'Mesha SO            
     3) Craft, Monica SR                4) Prince, Tamia JR               
  5 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              46.34    4   
     1) Droughn, Valexsia SO            2) Miles, J'Liyah SR              
     3) Miles, Jayla FR                 4) Greene, Ryan FR                
  6 Redlands  'A'                                         47.62    3   
     1) O'Neal, Courtney FR             2) Albrecht, Hannah SO            
     3) Bangou, Annick FR               4) Kimble, Chyenne JR             
  7 Occidental  'A'                                       48.07    2   
     1) Miyamoto, Naomi SO              2) Yudelevitch, Emma SR           
     3) Porter, LaShauna JR             4) Newkirk, Jada SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
     Stadium: ! 3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:45.26   10   
     1) Avila, Mia FR                   2) Turner, Hava FR                
     3) Hawkins, Latavia JR             4) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR       
  2 San Francisco  'A'                                  3:45.90    8   
     1) Lind, Samantha SR               2) Ulrichova, Alena SR            
     3) Cardenas, Faith FR              4) Henderson, Sadi SR             
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:47.68    6   
     1) Flint, Ellie FR                 2) Meaney, Mckenna SO             
     3) Strand, Kelly SR                4) Cox, Claudia JR                
  4 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               3:54.20    5   
     1) Hergert, Madison SO             2) Wague, Fatoumata SR            
     3) Avila, Malia SO                 4) Prince, Tamia JR               
  5 Whittier  'A'                                       3:54.96    4   
     1) Donnelly, Elizabeth FR          2) Torres Joubert, Gabriella FR   
     3) Hogue, Tiazha SO                4) Espe, Elyse SO                 
 -- Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Mitchell, Mckae SR              2) Mayfield, JoziRose JR          
     3) Molter, Leah SR                 4) Derry, Allison SO              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja                  
     Stadium: ! 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caraway, Natalie          SR UC San Diego             1.72m    5-07.75  10   
  2 Agina, Chinenye           FR Azusa Pacifi            J1.72m    5-07.75   8   
  3 McDermott, Javany         JR Cal St. Los              1.66m    5-05.25   6   
  4 Kallenberg, Friederike    SO Point Loma               1.63m    5-04.25   5   
  5 Chan, Amanda              SO Vanguard                J1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  6 Hanson, Hannah            SO Concordia (C             1.60m    5-03.00   3   
  7 Cerrone, Sarah            SO Colorado Mes            J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  8 Turner, Ebony             SR La Verne                J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
  8 Hume, Abigail             FR Azusa Pacifi            J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
 10 Sinkler, April               Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 McPhillips, Abby          SO UC Santa Cru             1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Davies, Cora              SR Occidental              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Prevedello, Elizabeth     JR La Verne                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Fee, Koyote               SO Occidental              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Hawkins, Shaelyn          FR Unattached                  NH            
 -- Neagle, Bryanna           FR Redlands                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA                           
     Stadium: ! 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unatached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Amari             SR Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50   9   
  1 Desmond, Jacquelyn        SR Claremont-Mu             3.80m   12-05.50   9   
  3 Fassold, Amanda           FR Azusa Pacifi             3.75m   12-03.50   6   
  4 Braun, Melissa            SR Occidental               3.70m   12-01.50   5   
  5 Gray, Abigail             FR Azusa Pacifi            J3.70m   12-01.50   4   
  6 Colarossi, Ellison        JR Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75   3   
  7 Wiens, Brianne            JR Vanguard                J3.40m   11-01.75   2   
  8 Bagby, Erica              JR Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00   0.50
  8 Casey, Gabriella          SR Colorado Mes             3.25m   10-08.00   0.50
 10 Cross, Kayla              JR Cal Lutheran            J3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Winn, Brighten            SO Occidental               3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Pollock, Megan            JR Cal Lutheran             2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 Jamison, Claire           SO Redlands                 2.95m    9-08.00 
 14 Gardner, Mabel            FR Colorado Col            J2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Stueve, Hannah            SR Cal Poly Pom                NH            
 -- Wensley, Dylan            SO Occidental                  NH            
 -- Ball, Erin                JR Occidental                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA                      
     Stadium: ! 22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Price, Kylie                 Chula Vista              6.44m   1.4  21-01.50  2  10   
  2 Payton, Malaina              Oiselle                  6.36m   2.3  20-10.50  2   8   
  3 Biswal, Divya                Ottawa Lions             6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50  2   6   
  4 Richards, Mady               Chula Vista             J6.11m  -0.8  20-00.50  2   5   
  5 Bougard, Erica               Chula Vista              6.07m  -0.5  19-11.00  2   4   
  6 Faulknor, Alexis             Blue Chip Tr             6.02m  -0.8  19-09.00  2   3   
  7 Kunz, Annie                  Chula Vista              5.91m   2.2  19-04.75  2   2   
  8 Herron, Sarah             SR Concordia (C             5.81m   0.1  19-00.75  2   1   
  9 Marler, Aasha                Chula Vista              5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00  2 
 10 maldonado carrizosa, glo     Unattached              J5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00  2 
 11 Sinkler, April               Unattached               5.65m   0.9  18-06.50  2 
 12 Lee Kim, Catalina            Unattached               5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00  1 
 13 Ray, Morgan               FR Oklahoma Chr             5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50  1 
 14 Miles, J'Liyah            SR Cal St. Los              5.53m  -1.1  18-01.75  2 
 15 Panteau, Laura               Team F.O.C.O             5.50m   1.7  18-00.50  2 
 16 Jouanno, Camille          JR Academy of A             5.48m  -1.4  17-11.75  1 
 17 Griffith, Sabrine         JR Claremont-Mu             5.44m   1.5  17-10.25  1 
 18 Dolen, Brenna             SO Redlands                 5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25  1 
 19 Tanner, Kiare                Unattached              J5.31m   2.5  17-05.25  2 
 20 Mell, Amanda              JR Claremont-Mu             5.26m   1.0  17-03.25  1 
 21 Krumweide, Micaela        SR La Verne                 5.20m   0.7  17-00.75  1 
 22 Newkirk, Jada             SO Occidental               5.19m  -1.0  17-00.50  1 
 23 Pratt, Grace              SO Claremont-Mu             5.15m  -0.4  16-10.75  1 
 24 Etoka, Lena               JR Occidental               5.03m   1.5  16-06.00  1 
 25 Watt, Amy                 JR Pomona-Pitze             4.86m  -1.4  15-11.50  1 
 26 Allman, Madeline          SR Soka                     4.73m  -0.6  15-06.25  1 
 27 Welburn, Joely            FR Regina                   4.64m   1.0  15-02.75  2 
 28 Ekelund, Irene               Spårvägen                4.10m  -1.2  13-05.50  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45-05.75  2014        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite       
     Stadium: ! 45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Vance, Nia                JR Cal Poly Pom            12.04m   0.4  39-06.00  2  10   
  2 Jouanno, Camille          JR Academy of A            12.02m   1.7  39-05.25  2   8   
  3 Nash, Olivia              JR Azusa Pacifi            11.65m   1.5  38-02.75  2   6   
  4 Tanner, Kiare                Unattached              11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00  1   5   
  5 Krumweide, Micaela        SR La Verne               J11.63m   1.4  38-02.00  1   4   
  6 Andrews, Reagan           JR Csu-Pueblo              11.56m   0.4  37-11.25  2   3   
  7 Stockhorst, Erika         SO Regina                  11.50m  -0.5  37-08.75  1   2   
  8 Stivers, Taylor           SO Concordia (C            11.32m   1.4  37-01.75  2   1   
  9 Weisman, Carolyn          SO Claremont-Mu            11.30m   NWI  37-01.00  1 
 10 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie  JR Pomona-Pitze            11.24m   0.3  36-10.50  2 
 11 Mell, Amanda              JR Claremont-Mu            11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75  1 
 12 Etoka, Lena               JR Occidental              10.47m   1.0  34-04.25  1 
 13 Allman, Madeline          SR Soka                    10.25m  -1.3  33-07.50  1 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA                        
     Stadium: ! 59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Nigeria              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ealey, Chase                 Desert High             19.17m   62-10.75  10   
  2 Ewen, Maggie                 Desert High             18.58m   60-11.50   8   
  3 Smith, Brittany              Desert High             15.74m   51-07.75   6   
  4 Eshiet, Gabby             JR UC San Diego            14.58m   47-10.00   5   
  5 Ta'amu, Reyna             SR Redlands                14.50m   47-07.00   4   
  6 Hartmann, Sabrina         FR BYU                     12.35m   40-06.25   3   
  7 Cuthbertson, Elyse        SR BYU                     12.30m   40-04.25   2   
  8 Anae, Bradina             FR BYU                     11.77m   38-07.50   1   
  9 Halverson, Allison           Chula Vista             11.75m   38-06.75 
 10 Grace, Destiny            JR Oklahoma Chr            11.61m   38-01.25 
 11 Zeno, Maia                SR Oklahoma Chr            11.40m   37-05.00 
 12 Dorado, Jordynn           JR UC Santa Cru            10.83m   35-06.50 
 13 Sams, Rosevelie           FR Claremont-Mu            10.01m   32-10.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista Elite          
     Stadium: ! 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kayla            SR Unattached              50.90m     167-00  2  10   
  2 Summers, Jere              7 Unattached              49.89m     163-08  2   8   
  3 Varner-Geary, Rachel         Unattached              48.85m     160-03  2   6   
  4 Fouts, Liz                SO Harding                 45.85m     150-05  2   5   
  5 Peacock, Addisyn          SO BYU                     44.81m     147-00  2   4   
  6 Thompson, Leah            JR BYU                     43.88m     143-11  2   3   
  7 Nofodji, Esther           SR UC San Diego            43.54m     142-10  2   2   
  8 Lohmeier, Sable           FR BYU                     43.36m     142-03  2   1   
  9 Tufuga, Dailyn            JR BYU                     42.32m     138-10  2 
 10 Barnes, Alexa             SR Cal Lutheran            40.51m     132-11  1 
 11 Hartmann, Sabrina         FR BYU                     40.02m     131-03  1 
 12 Kipp, Hannah              SO Texas Luther            39.76m     130-05  1 
 13 Carr, Dejah               SO Texas Luther            39.51m     129-07  1 
 14 Woolly, Alexus            SR Oklahoma Chr            39.28m     128-10  2 
 15 Davis, Gillian            JR UC Santa Cru            38.99m     127-11  1 
 16 Gonzalez, Kathryn         SR Redlands                38.22m     125-05  1 
 17 Dorado, Jordynn           JR UC Santa Cru            37.13m     121-10  1 
 18 Cuthbertson, Payge        JR BYU                     34.95m     114-08  1 
 19 Sams, Rosevelie           FR Claremont-Mu            31.51m     103-04  1 
 20 Ball, Erin                JR Occidental              30.37m      99-08  1 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
     Stadium: ! 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marr, Sydney              SO Westmont                54.34m     178-03  10   
  2 Alexander, Elle           JR Azusa Pacifi            51.99m     170-07   8   
  3 Zeno, Maia                SR Oklahoma Chr            49.12m     161-02   6   
  4 Lohmeier, Sable           FR BYU                     46.38m     152-02   5   
  5 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              45.84m     150-05   4   
  6 Carr, Dejah               SO Texas Luther            45.01m     147-08   3   
  7 Barnes, Alexa             SR Cal Lutheran            44.86m     147-02   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Kathryn         SR Redlands                44.67m     146-07   1   
  9 Thompson, Leah            JR BYU                     44.53m     146-01 
 10 Miki-Han, Kau'ilani       SO Cal St. San             42.76m     140-03 
 11 McKee, Corrie             JR Occidental              39.87m     130-10 
 12 Woolly, Alexus            SR Oklahoma Chr            35.29m     115-09 
 -- tuiasosopo, aisiah           Unattached                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike                         
     Stadium: ! 191-07  2005        Kim Kreiner, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurata, Tamlyn            SR Concordia (C            37.96m     124-06  10   
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           SR Occidental              36.08m     118-04   8   
  3 Weber, Jillian            FR Whittier                30.58m     100-04   6   
  4 Floyd, Joelle             SO Occidental              25.92m      85-00   5   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
     Stadium: ! 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Kyree                  Nike                     10.31   0.7  1  10   
  2 Bouchereau, Gaston         3 S.H.A.R.K.S              10.35   0.7  1   8   
  3 Muhammad, Khalfani           S.H.A.R.K.S              10.44   0.7  1   6   
  4 Ajomale, Mobolade         SR Academy of A             10.46   0.7  1   5   
  5 Royster, Chris            SR Altis                    10.48   0.7  1   4   
  6 Azu-Irondi, Sike          SR Unattached               10.58  -0.1  2   3   
  7 Turner, Kenneth           SR Unattached               10.63   0.7  1   2   
  8 Dees, Obasi               JR Cal Lutheran             10.84  -0.5  3   1   
  9 Gladney, Terrence         SO Stanislaus S             10.85  -0.5  3 
 10 Smith, Thaddeus           JR Unattached               10.87  -0.1  2  10.862
 11 Owens, Joseph             SO Oklahoma Chr             10.87   1.8  4  10.870
 12 Jennings, Saadiq          JR S.H.A.R.K.S              10.90  -0.1  2  10.891
 13 Peters, Justin               Unattached               10.90  -0.5  6  10.896
 14 Sorensen, Derek           JR BYU                      10.92  -0.1  2  10.912
 15 Collins, Keane            JR Unattached               10.92  -0.1  2  10.913
 16 Lewis, Jeremiah           SR Vanguard                 10.97   1.8  4 
 17 Davis, Taariq              4 Unattached               11.00   1.8  4 
 18 Dang, James                  Unattached               11.02  -0.5  6 
 19 Stuart, Andrew            SO BYU                      11.03  -0.5  3 
 20 Webb, Tyler               JR Occidental               11.08  -0.1  2  11.071
 21 Polk, Josef               JR UC San Diego             11.08  -0.5  6  11.073
 22 Winding, Adam             JR UC San Diego             11.15  -0.5  6 
 23 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel  SO Whittier                 11.18  -0.5  6  11.172
 24 baril, kirk                  Unattached               11.18   1.7  5  11.173
 25 Snider, Cam               JR Unattached               11.21   1.7  5 
 26 Schamerhorn, Carson          Unattached               11.22   1.7  5 
 27 Brophy, Jake              FR Unattached               11.23  -0.5  6 
 28 Fantroy, Rickey           JR BYU                      11.34  -0.5  3 
 29 Anderson, Dawson             Unattached               11.43   1.7  5 
 30 Guerrero, Jacob              CYP                      11.44  -0.5  6 
 31 Henderson, Carter         SO Claremont-Mu             11.78   1.7  5 
 32 ford, xavier                 CYP                      11.98  -0.5  6 
 33 Zackery, Marshall            U.S. Paralym             13.16   0.4  7 
 34 McBride, Verrell          FR Oklahoma Chr             13.88  -0.1  2 
 35 Frech, Ezra                8 U.S. Paralym             15.01   0.4  7 
 36 Hightower, Erik              U.S. Paralym             15.04   0.4  7 
 37 Binning, Stephen             U.S. Paralym             16.65   0.4  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA                          
     Stadium: ! 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bouchereau, Gaston         3 S.H.A.R.K.S              20.64   1.3  1  10   
  2 King, Kyree                  Nike                     20.79   1.3  1   8   
  3 Azu-Irondi, Sike          SR Unattached               20.88   1.3  1   6   
  4 Harris, Tremaine             Altis                    21.05   1.3  1   5   
  5 Reese, Riak                  Unattached               21.08   1.3  1   4   
  6 Muhammad, Khalfani           S.H.A.R.K.S              21.11   1.3  1   3   
  7 Leeper, Patrick Blake        Nike                     21.38   1.6  2   2   
  8 Smith, Thaddeus           JR Unattached               21.42   1.6  2   1   
  9 Gladney, Terrence         SO Stanislaus S             21.59   1.6  2 
 10 Taylor, Tubotein          SR Unattached               21.66   1.3  1 
 11 Huslig, Landon               Unattached               21.70  -0.9  5 
 12 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached               21.83   0.5  3 
 13 Deleau, Luc                2 Bison Athlet             21.85   0.4  4 
 14 Dees, Obasi               JR Cal Lutheran             21.86   0.5  3 
 15 Colbert, Ian              SO Oklahoma Chr             21.90   1.3  6 
 16 Hreno, Stefan                U of Manitob             21.97   1.3  6 
 17 Yardley, Colten           SO BYU                      22.01  -0.9  5 
 18 Blackman, kenny Jr        FR Universal At             22.09  -0.9  5 
 19 Jennings, Saadiq          JR S.H.A.R.K.S              22.14   1.3  6 
 20 Collins, Keane            JR Unattached               22.19   0.5  3 
 21 Perez, Alex               JR Unattached               22.20   0.5  3 
 22 Leroux, Jeremy               Athlé Proven             22.21   0.5  3  22.204
 23 Snider, Cam               JR Unattached               22.21  -0.9  5  22.207
 24 Patmore, Shane            SO Regina                   22.23   0.3  7 
 25 Marsano, Nick             FR Pomona-Pitze             22.34  -0.9  5 
 26 Al marwani, Ahmed         JR Saudi Arabia             22.36   0.4  4 
 27 Bray, Ezra                   S.H.A.R.K.S              22.37   0.5  3 
 28 Ruiz, Cortez              FR BYU                      22.38   0.3  7 
 29 Li, Josh                     Capital City             22.39   1.0  8  22.384
 30 Davis, Taariq              4 Unattached               22.39   1.3  6  22.386
 31 Tirado, Cooper            FR Whittier                 22.45   1.3  6 
 32 Marks, Charles            SO Occidental               22.54   0.3  7 
 33 Bentz, Dawson             SO Regina                   22.63   1.0  8 
 34 Anderson, Dawson             Unattached               22.81   1.8  9 
 35 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel  SO Whittier                 22.94  -0.9  5 
 36 Sorensen, Chris              Unattached               22.97   1.8  9 
 37 Williams Jr., Hakim       SO Whittier                 23.41   1.8  9 
 38 Bedford, Eli              SO Whittier                 23.62   1.8  9 
 39 Schamerhorn, Carson          Unattached               23.75   0.3  7 
 40 Greenidge, Jameel            Club D'Athlé             23.93   1.8  9 
 41 Shodiss, Iaan             SO Menlo Colleg             24.04   1.8  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA                       
     Stadium: ! 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leeper, Patrick Blake        Nike                     46.18   1  10   
  2 Trimble, Jamiel              Unattached               47.07   1   8   
  3 Swinton, Grant            JR Academy of A             47.45   1   6   
  4 Hall, Arman                7 Altis                    47.62   1   5   
  5 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached               47.84   1   4   
  6 Carter, Christian         SR Academy of A             47.87   3   3   
  7 Colbert, Ian              SO Oklahoma Chr             48.10   2   2   
  8 Schaap, Abram             SO BYU                      48.13   2   1   
  9 Williams, Roshard         SO Academy of A             48.28   2 
 10 Ellis, Blake              JR BYU                      48.29   2 
 11 Wilson, Dale              JR Cal St. Los              48.30   3 
 12 Ruiz, Cortez              FR BYU                      48.32   3 
 13 Snider, Cam               JR Unattached               48.39   3 
 14 Alsubaie, Abdullah alsub  JR Saudi Arabia             48.48   3 
 15 Deleau, Luc                2 Bison Athlet             48.57   3 
 16 Taylor, Vaughn               Vic City Eli             48.64   4 
 17 Horne, Shawn              SR Csu-Pueblo               48.67   1 
 18 Warner, William           SO Westmont                 48.94   4 
 19 Li, Josh                     Capital City             48.96   4 
 20 Brodnax, Christian        JR Cal Lutheran             49.01   4 
 21 Perez, Alex               JR Unattached               49.04   2 
 22 Elliott, Tayric           JR Unattached               49.19   2 
 23 Gordon, Jehue                Hsinternatio             49.23   1 
 24 Tirado, Cooper            FR Whittier                 49.27   4 
 25 Marsano, Nick             FR Pomona-Pitze             49.31   5 
 26 Tate, Andrew                 Phoenix Elit             49.47   4 
 27 Bosch, Hunter             SO Regina                   49.68   2 
 28 Marks, Charles            SO Occidental               49.77   5 
 29 Gorman, Michael           SO Colorado Col             49.83   5 
 30 Ouk, Jeffrey              SR La Verne                 49.85   5 
 31 Bray, Ezra                   S.H.A.R.K.S              50.12   3 
 32 Poitier, Kaze             SO Academy of A             50.48   5 
 33 Perez, Joseph             FR Westmont                 50.77   5 
 34 Whitley, Jordan           SO Csu-Pueblo               50.83   4 
 35 Engel, Alexander             Boston-North             50.93   5 
 36 Francis, Jerome           SR Unattached               51.05   5 
 37 Sarkodie, Kofi            FR Soka                     51.59   6 
 38 Bedford, Eli              SO Whittier                 51.91   6 
 39 Sorensen, Chris              Unattached               52.37   6 
 40 Greenidge, Jameel            Club D'Athlé             53.04   6 
 41 shelmire, dominic            CYP                      53.43   6 
 42 Brown, David                 U.S. Paralym             53.47   7 
 43 Rogers, Nicholas             U.S. Paralym             53.55   6 
 44 Murray, Michael              U.S. Paralym             54.56   7 
 -- Faint, Connor                U.S. Paralym                NT   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                         
     Stadium: ! 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, Santa Monic Track Club       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Wesley              Puerto Rico            1:46.40   1  10   
  2 Staines, Thomas           JR Csu-Pueblo             1:47.53   1   8   
  3 Strum, Weston             SR Unattached             1:50.06   2   6   
  4 Gomez, Jason              FR Notre Dame d           1:50.11   1   5   
  5 Cargile, Tucker           SO Redlands               1:50.27   2   4   
  6 Van Setten, Ethan         SR Unattached             1:50.58   2   3   
  7 Romaniw, Anthony          SR Unattached             1:50.91   1   2   
  8 Paszkeicz, Dante          FR Pomona-Pitze           1:51.20   3   1   
  9 Dickson, Marcus           SR BYU                    1:51.21   1 
 10 Ross, Connor              JR BYU                    1:51.26   1 
 11 Alexander, Bimm              University o           1:51.34   3 
 12 Famolaro, Nick            SR UC San Diego           1:51.58   3 
 13 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson  SO Dalhousie Un           1:51.92   3 
 14 Selstad, Jake             SO UC San Diego           1:52.00   3 
 15 Theisen, Jordan           JR Black Hills            1:52.25   3 
 16 Cantong, Joshua           JR Azusa Pacifi           1:52.65   3 
 17 Moreau, Victor            SR Academy of A           1:52.79   4 
 18 Browne, Joshua            JR Academy of A           1:53.43   4 
 19 Ferris, Andrew            SO South Dakota           1:53.45   3 
 20 Salas, Matthew            SO La Verne               1:53.63   2 
 21 Borowsky, Nicholas        JR Pomona-Pitze           1:54.18   4 
 22 Floyd, Carter             SO Pomona-Pitze           1:54.26   2 
 23 Averill, Sam              FR Cameron                1:54.34   6 
 24 Pacheco, Kevin            SO The Masters Univ       1:54.60   5 
 25 McBride, Alexander        JR Regina                 1:54.64   5 
 26 Jarron, Lukas             SR Vancouver Th           1:54.91   1 
 27 Brailsford, Ret           JR Regina                 1:55.01   6 
 28 Schaub, Colin                Cal Poly DC            1:55.04   6 
 29 Her Many Horses, Keegan   SR Black Hills            1:55.09   6 
 30 Harris, Zach              FR San Diego              1:55.49   6 
 31 Peterson, Jason           FR Westmont               1:55.58   3 
 32 Riech, Nate Graywolf      SR Vic City Eli           1:56.01   4 
 33 Van Buerden, Daniel          Cal Poly DC            1:56.66   5 
 34 Blackwell, Robert            Valor Track            1:56.85   4 
 35 Ballard, Noah             SO Unattached             1:56.89   7 
 36 Terbeznik, Pascal            Hannover Ath           1:56.91   5 
 37 Ventura, Isaac            FR The Masters Univ       1:57.29   7 
 38 Huerta, Vicente           SR Unattached             1:57.35   7 
 39 Brennan, James            FR Occidental             1:57.54   7 
 40 Berry, David                 Altis                  1:58.10   5 
 41 Rubio, Octavio            FR San Diego              1:58.19   7 
 42 Griffin, Connor           SO Cal Lutheran           1:58.86   7 
 43 van Atten, Jelte          FR Oklahoma Chr           1:59.04   5 
 44 Moreau, Zackery           SO Westmont               1:59.61   5 
 45 Garrison, Chandler        SO Menlo Colleg           2:00.32   8 
 46 Kahovec, Timmy               Unattached             2:00.55   8 
 47 Boggess, Davis            FR The Masters Univ       2:00.82   6 
 48 Rodriguez, Sam            FR Colorado Col           2:00.86   8 
 49 Massimino, Dominic        SO Occidental             2:01.12   8 
 50 Khairandesh, Wais         SR Afghanistan            2:02.31   4 
 51 Stohs, Cameron            FR Unattached             2:02.63   8 
 52 Inada, Frederick          FR Unattached             2:03.87   7 
 53 VanKeersbilck, Luke       FR Cal Lutheran           2:04.53   8 
 54 Malberg, Patrick          JR Westmont               2:13.52   8 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC            
     Stadium: ! 3:33.41  2017        Matt Centrowitz, Nike/NOP                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strum, Weston             SR Unattached             3:42.91   1  10   
  2 Julian, Luke              FR Colorado Min           3:44.45   1   8   
  3 Davidson, Jack            JR Santa Clara            3:45.02   1   6   
  4 Gleason, George           SR Unattached             3:45.23   1   5   
  5 Gonzales Gonzalez, Mauri     Equipo Porve           3:46.23   1   4   
  6 Morzenti, Chris           SO UCLA                   3:47.13   1   3    3:47.122
  7 Morin, Nicolas            SR Universite L           3:47.13   1   2    3:47.124
  8 Jarron, Lukas             SR Vancouver Th           3:47.56   1   1   
  9 Robb, Paddy               SO Adams State            3:47.93   1 
 10 Craig, Klomp                 University o           3:48.54   1 
 11 Ambrosio, Alejandro       JR Cal Poly Pom           3:49.46   2 
 12 Nicklason, Hugh           SR San Francisc           3:49.97   1 
 13 Oey, Julian                  Altis                  3:50.33   1 
 14 Gutierrez, Luis              Unattached             3:50.39   2 
 15 Silva, Ryan                  Unattached             3:51.54   2 
 16 Workman, Vincent          SO Colorado Min           3:51.56   2 
 17 Holmblad, Alexander          Sparvagen FK           3:51.70   2 
 18 Shon, Ryan                   Unattached             3:51.71   2 
 19 Litoff, Zach              SO Santa Clara            3:51.99   1 
 20 Barkan, Brody             SR Occidental             3:52.10   2 
 21 Sullivan, Patrick         JR Air Force              3:52.28   2 
 22 Theisen, Jordan           JR Black Hills            3:53.06   3 
 23 Farnsworth, Dallin        JR BYU                    3:53.49   1 
 24 Vazquez, Andrew           FR Stanislaus S           3:53.92   2 
 25 Mytopher, Brayden         FR Regina                 3:54.53   4 
 26 Maximilian, Pingpank      FR Hannover Ath           3:55.14   3 
 27 Messai, Charlie           JR Academy of A           3:56.42   3 
 28 Lehl, Connor              SO Santa Clara            3:56.63   4 
 29 Oldach, Michael           JR Westmont               3:56.85   2 
 30 Pearce, Jackson           SO San Diego              3:56.97   4 
 31 Minen, Johnny                Run Boulder            3:57.02   3 
 32 Cruz, Gonzalo             SO Halcones Tij           3:57.63   4 
 33 Ramirez, Marcelo          JR Unattached             3:57.73   4 
 34 van Atten, Jelte          FR Oklahoma Chr           3:57.86   4 
 35 Salomon, Dustyn              Hoka Aggie R           3:58.05   3 
 36 Olsen, Paul               SO Colorado Col           3:58.21   4 
 37 Vavra, Shea               JR Cal St. San            3:58.79   3 
 38 Ben, DeVito                  University o           3:59.12   1 
 39 Luevano, Terrence            Track Club L           4:00.16   3 
 40 Taylor, Chris              7 Vancouver Th           4:01.16   3 
 41 Sincock, Joel                Unattached             4:01.21   4 
 42 Chow, Hon Nip Hanniel     SR Unattached             4:01.30   4 
 43 Smythe, Eamon             SR Cal Poly Pom           4:01.79   2 
 44 Blackwell, Robert            Valor Track            4:04.53   3 
 45 Jones, Brendan            SO Santa Clara            4:04.60   4 
 46 Smith, Max                FR Loyola Marym           4:04.71   4 
 47 Fuchs, Will                  Cal Poly DC            4:05.62   4 
 48 Hart, Weston              FR Loyola Marym           4:06.15   4 
 49 Higgins, Ryan                Strawberry C           4:06.27   3 
 50 Sealand, Daniel           SO Claremont-Mu           4:07.53   4 
 51 Riley, Darius             FR Unattached             4:07.89   3 
 52 Khairandesh, Wais         SR Afghanistan            4:09.22   4 
 53 Janes, Tyler              SO UCLA                   4:09.71   1 
 54 Casillas, Matthew            Unattached             4:09.76   4 
 55 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly DC            4:12.65   4 
 56 Ochoa, Oscar              JR Unattached             4:14.98   4 
 57 Mendoza, Ralph            JR Unattached             4:17.41   4 
 58 Amezcua, Rodolfo          SR Unattached             4:18.80   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:40.39  2015        Byron Piedra, Ecuador                    
     Stadium: ! 13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stack, Taylor             SO Western Colo          13:58.64   1  10   
  2 Kent, Justin                 Coastal Trac          13:58.78   1   8   
  3 Carney, Daniel            SR BYU                   14:00.04   1   6   
  4 Weaver, Connor            SO BYU                   14:00.06   1   5   
  5 Sweeney, Charlie          FR Western Colo          14:00.25   1   4   
  6 Garnica, Brandon          FR BYU                   14:05.97   1   3   
  7 Reischling, Andy          SR Pomona-Pitze          14:06.71   1   2   
  8 Nestor, Dan                  Unattached            14:07.78   1   1   
  9 Julian, Luke              FR Colorado Min          14:10.94   2 
 10 Theisen, Jonah            SR Black Hills           14:11.81   2 
 11 Husch, Ross               JR Western Colo          14:12.58   1 
 12 Jacklin, Zac              FR BYU                   14:12.77   1 
 13 Rayas, Stetson            SR Dallas Bapti          14:15.80   2 
 14 Trudeau Perron, Marc-And     Saint-Lauren          14:16.69   2 
 15 Dozier, Nolan             JR St. Mary's (          14:16.96   2 
 16 Kwan, Nathan                 UC Davis XC           14:17.13   2 
 17 Cortez, Edher Antonio     SR Sector7/ Pol          14:17.14   2 
 18 Radowits, Royden             Green and Go          14:18.95   2 
 19 Ortiz, Julio                 Corre A.C.            14:20.38   1 
 20 Rodarte, Isaiah           SO Adams State           14:21.67   2 
 21 Isayan, Vahagn            SR Cal St. San           14:22.65   2 
 22 Litwiller, Josh           JR Cal St. San           14:23.08   2 
 23 Ottesen, Michael          JR BYU                   14:23.94   1 
 24 Montañez Martinez, Victo     Unattached            14:24.36   1 
 25 Castillo, Patricio           Rodolfo Gome          14:24.70   1 
 26 Danielsson, Emil             Sparvagen FK          14:26.00   1 
 27 Frias, Chris              SR Hoka Aggie R          14:27.29   1 
 28 Sealand, Joshua              PDC                   14:27.70   2 
 29 Fafard, Thomas            FR Universite L          14:28.06   1 
 30 Bojorquez, Moses          SO St. Mary's (          14:28.79   2 
 31 Foitzik, John                Sparvagen FK          14:31.66   1 
 32 Litoff, Zach              SO Santa Clara           14:32.53   1 
 33 McLelland, Brayden        JR BYU                   14:33.01   1 
 34 Hernández Martell, Abrah  SR Speed Runnin          14:38.55   1 
 35 Pacheco, Stephen          SR The Masters Univ      14:39.75   3 
 36 Ortiz, Ivan                  Atenas MX             14:41.64   3 
 37 Majenge, James            JR Cameron               14:42.04   2 
 38 Hessian, Freddie          SR Academy of A          14:43.08   2 
 39 Ward, Hugo                SO Pomona-Pitze          14:44.98   2 
 40 Sheffar, Jack                London Weste          14:45.21   1 
 41 Arias, Zach               FR Loyola Marym          14:46.11   3 
 42 Lawson, DJ                FR UCLA                  14:47.70   3 
 43 Lua, Martin                  Rodolfo Gome          14:48.85   3 
 44 Flores, Milton               Unattached            14:49.02   4 
 45 Fischer, Spencer          FR Santa Clara           14:49.17   3 
 46 Woo, Owen                 SO Pomona-Pitze          14:49.55   2 
 47 Colosi, Paul              JR UC Santa Cru          14:49.68   3 
 48 Kun Masvidal, Bernat      JR Strawberry C          14:51.20   4 
 49 Lopez, Raymond            JR Unattached            14:52.40   2 
 50 Menzel, René                 Hannover Ath          14:53.00   1 
 51 O'Neill, Kellen           SO UC Santa Cru          14:54.78   3 
 52 McDonald, Kieran             runlAB                14:54.84   2 
 53 Adams, Jeremy             SO Pomona-Pitze          14:55.69   4 
 54 Singh, Dilpreet           JR Unattached            14:56.07   4 
 55 Misuraca, Evan            JR Santa Clara           14:57.04   3 
 56 Ashby, Ethan              SO Pomona-Pitze          14:57.38   4 
 57 Chow, Hon Nip Hanniel     SR Unattached            14:59.25   4 
 58 McMahon-Staggs, Ronan     JR Unattached            14:59.95   5  14:59.943
 59 Widlansky, Ethan          FR Pomona-Pitze          14:59.95   4  14:59.944
 60 Hernandez, Jorge             Unattached            15:00.53   4 
 61 Ronoh, Benjamin           SO Menlo Colleg          15:01.19   4 
 62 Fleming, Thomas              Unattached            15:01.27   5 
 63 Davidson, Benjamin        JR Santa Clara           15:01.32   3 
 64 Trujillo, Millen          JR UCLA                  15:01.89   1 
 65 Omer, Ahmed               SR Unattached            15:02.90   3 
 66 Acosta, Isaac             SO Unattached            15:03.29   4 
 67 Mohan, Aditya             SO Santa Clara           15:03.72   3 
 68 Speelman, Geoff           FR Team Green R          15:03.88   3 
 69 Friedler, Kyle            SO Loyola Marym          15:05.59   4 
 70 McClure, Tim              FR Occidental            15:06.59   4 
 71 Kleiber, Nick             SO UC Santa Cru          15:06.97   3 
 72 Converse, Ian             FR San Diego             15:07.20   5 
 73 Johnson, Joey                Cal Poly DC           15:08.51   4 
 74 Eik, David                SR Colorado Col          15:09.70   4 
 75 Caltenco, Alejandro        8 Sector 7              15:10.73   2 
 76 Wells, Tim                JR Unattached            15:11.26   5 
 77 Howley, Tim               JR Uc-Colo. Spg          15:11.85   3 
 78 Bley, Alexander              Hannover Ath          15:12.12   3 
 79 Keiser, Owen              FR Pomona-Pitze          15:13.43   4 
 80 Maciel, Chandler          SO Fresno Pacif          15:14.47   5 
 81 Bruce, Patrick            JR San Diego             15:14.65   4 
 82 Phanse, Gaurav            FR Caltech               15:14.71   4 
 83 Aguirre, Angel            SO Concordia (C          15:14.85   3 
 84 Olivero, Xander           SO Santa Clara           15:15.17   2 
 85 Dinsdale, Nicholas        FR San Diego             15:15.77   5 
 86 Lagerstrom, Brennan       JR Santa Clara           15:15.89   3 
 87 Jones, Liam               FR Pomona-Pitze          15:20.50   5 
 88 Langford, Oliver             Unattached            15:21.11   4 
 89 Ricci, Simon              JR Caltech               15:21.44   4 
 90 Stringham, Nathan         JR Pomona-Pitze          15:21.70   4 
 91 Hassen, Hassen            SR Unattached            15:21.73   3 
 92 Meyers, Colton            SO Oklahoma Chr          15:22.47   4 
 93 Capone, Dante             JR UC Santa Cru          15:24.39   4 
 94 Hild, Julius                 Ssc Hanau Ro          15:25.34   3 
 95 Elam, Kiernan                UC Davis XC           15:27.31   5 
 96 Calderon, Caleb           JR Texas Luther          15:28.39   5 
 97 Okello, Tonny                Santa Monica          15:28.61   3 
 98 Palazzo, Anthony             Cal Poly DC           15:29.88   5 
 99 Duarte, Jason                Unattached            15:30.86   5 
100 Trafecanty, Luke          SO UC Santa Cru          15:31.24   5 
101 Horvath, Jonathan         SR Unattached            15:31.60   3 
102 Pine, Logan               SO Menlo Colleg          15:31.69   5 
103 McKinley, Paul            FR Pomona-Pitze          15:31.93   4 
104 Gonzalez Vera, Jose       SR Cal Coast Tr          15:32.05   4 
105 Cullen, Garrett           FR West Valley           15:33.73   5 
106 Priest, Cameron              Cal Poly DC           15:34.26   5 
107 Blalock, Connor            8 Hoka Aggies           15:35.15   5 
108 Chang, Oliver             FR Pomona-Pitze          15:35.99   4 
109 Daschbach, Will           FR UC Santa Cru          15:36.22   5 
110 Arteaga, Hector           SO Concordia (C          15:36.41   3 
111 Johnny, Samuel            SR La Verne              15:37.38   5 
112 Arcos, Marcelo            SR La Verne              15:37.55   5 
113 Rego, Christopher         SR Cstc Elite            15:38.56   4 
114 Steiner, Ethan            FR San Diego             15:38.80   5 
115 Ramirez, Jesse            JR Unattached            15:42.79   4 
116 Brito, David              FR Concordia (C          15:47.86   4 
117 Enders, Jonas                Cal Poly DC           15:49.28   5 
118 Rule, Tyler               JR UC Santa Cru          15:50.45   5 
119 Ordaz, Wiliams            JR Notre Dame d          15:51.67   4 
120 Rodriguez, Luke           SO Uc-Colo. Spg          15:52.58   5 
121 Colby, Lincoln               Cal Poly DC           15:54.52   5 
122 Schorr, Ari                  Arc Racing P          15:54.58   5 
123 Hodges, Tyler                Silly Willys          15:57.97   5 
124 jervis, kevin                Strawberry C          16:06.25   5 
125 Rincon, Daniel               Ramirez TC            16:13.61   5 
126 Quiambao, Isaiah          SR San Diego             16:15.28   5 
127 Knox, Garron                 Unattached            16:15.59   5 
128 Iten, Ben                    Unattached            16:26.74   5 
129 Jones, Ryan               SR Unattached            16:26.86   5 
130 Rosen-Duran, Eli          SR San Diego             17:01.73   5 
131 Kaihara, Kurt             FR Unattached            17:17.31   5 
132 Martinez, Mario              Cardio Carte          17:22.03   5 
133 Davis, William               Unattached            18:40.47   5 
 -- Daneshgar, Brian             Unattached                 DNF   5 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28:45.20  1996        Andre Ramos, Brazil                      
     Stadium: ! 28:45.20  1996        Andre Ramos, Brazil                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Park, Rhys                   Cheltenham H          30:40.14   10   
  2 Spitz, Luke               JR Colorado Mes          30:51.95    8   
  3 Watanabe, Makoto          SR Colorado Mes          31:14.53    6   
  4 Duncan, Phillip           SR Chadron Stat          31:31.57    5   
  5 Fredrick, Nathan          SR Black Hills           32:07.41    4   
  6 Fitzpatrick, Mark            Unattached            37:10.05    3   
  7 Tight, Andrew                ARC                   37:10.25    2   
 -- Saavedra De León, Robert  SR Sector/Jsa                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                      
     Stadium: ! 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Aleec                Adidas                   13.63  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Hairston, Maxmilian          Unattached               14.14  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Strauss, Kyle             SO BYU                      14.59  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Joshi, Aneesh                Unattached               15.03  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Jackman, Aidan               Unattached               15.08  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Jeter, Samuel                Unattached               15.14  -0.3  2   3   
  7 Williams, Xavier          FR Cal St. Los              15.16  -0.3  2   2   
  8 Fernholz-Hartman, Dylan   FR Redlands                 15.93  -0.3  2   1   
  9 Bradley, Nathan           SR La Verne                 16.25  -0.3  2 
 -- Foster, D'Angelo          SR Colorado Mes                FS  -0.8  1 
 -- Gordon, Jehue                Hsinternatio                FS  -0.8  1 
 -- Williams Jr., Hakim       SO Whittier                    FS  -0.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                            
     Stadium: ! 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosser, Khallifah          7 Unattached               49.99   1  10   
  2 Huslig, Landon               Unattached               51.09   1   8   
  3 Serrano, Jesus            JR BYU                      52.20   1   6   
  4 Mecham, Scott             SR BYU                      52.25   1   5   
  5 Hepp, Tristan             JR Black Hills              52.75   1   4   
  6 Polk, Josef               JR UC San Diego             52.99   2   3   
  7 Ott Wright, Kevin         SR Unattached               53.31   1   2   
  8 Burton, Jonathan          SO Cal St. San              53.45   2   1   
  9 Perez Espino, Pedro       JR Westmont                 53.93   3 
 10 Holman, Clay              SR Unattached               54.06   2 
 11 McCall, Andrew            SR Occidental               55.05   4 
 12 Benson, Terry             SR Unattached               55.39   1 
 13 Pease, John               SR Redlands                 55.52   3 
 14 Cornwell, Patrick         SR La Verne                 55.76   4 
 15 Hernandez, Javier         SO Oklahoma Chr             55.91   3 
 16 Salgado, Kiasa            SO UC San Diego             56.06   2 
 17 Cox, Evan                 FR Cal Lutheran             56.44   3 
 18 Rogers, Noah              SR Vanguard                 56.62   3 
 19 Bassous, Daniel           SR Boston-North             56.75   4 
 20 Jeter, Samuel                Unattached               57.28   3 
 21 Dixon, Scott                 Capital City             57.53   3 
 22 Chapman, Andre            SR Jack Rabbit              58.41   1 
 23 Roser, Brian                 Unattached               58.42   4 
 24 Sortino, Joey             JR Occidental             1:01.37   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil                      
     Stadium: ! 8:15.26  2016        Evan Jager, Nike BTC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Estremera, Ricardo           Puerto Rico            8:44.94   1  10   
  2 Endoqui, Christopher      SR Unattached             8:46.12   1   8   
  3 Rosen, Daniel             JR Pomona-Pitze           8:51.64   1   6   
  4 Ortiz Rivera, Victor      SO Unattached             8:54.80   1   5   
  5 Drover, Alex                 PK                     8:56.29   1   4   
  6 Phelps, Trent             SR Dallas Bapti           8:56.73   1   3   
  7 Reyes Morales, Reyes Dan     Unattached             8:58.34   1   2   
  8 Wood, Adam                SO BYU                    8:59.46   1   1   
  9 Perry, Cade               JR BYU                    9:02.88   1 
 10 Iverson, Jake             SR Black Hills            9:04.40   2 
 11 Kabbara, Munir            FR UCLA                   9:08.34   2 
 12 Hassman, Evan             SO Claremont-Mu           9:08.60   2 
 13 Crowson, Nathan           SR Oklahoma Bap           9:08.77   2 
 14 Marsing, Garrett          SO BYU                    9:12.04   1 
 15 Hedquist, Alex            JR BYU                    9:12.86   1 
 16 Franz, Daniel             SR boom Running           9:15.48   2 
 17 Rios, Alejandro           SR Stanislaus S           9:18.59   2 
 18 Sims, Lawson              SO Notre Dame d           9:19.96   2 
 19 Kassa, Teddy                 Unattached             9:19.97   1 
 20 Raslowsky, Christian      JR Santa Clara            9:21.40   2 
 21 Ibarra, Luis                 Zacatecas              9:24.95   1 
 22 Harris, Justin            JR The Masters Univ       9:26.44   2 
 23 Steele, Derek             SO Colorado Min           9:27.00   2 
 24 Hunsdale, William         SO Santa Clara            9:27.61   3 
 25 Winsor, Perry             FR UC Santa Cru           9:28.26   3 
 26 Blackburn, Max            JR Colorado Col           9:29.42   3 
 27 Ceja, Gonzalo             SR Unattached             9:35.17   2 
 28 Reynolds, Kelton          JR Oklahoma Chr           9:36.98   3 
 29 Klinger, Neil                Hoka Aggies            9:41.16   2 
 30 Rossman, Kyle             JR Cal St. San            9:43.80   3 
 31 Esparza, Joseph           SR Redlands               9:43.81   2 
 32 Albro, Nicholas           FR Unattached             9:52.38   3 
 33 Gebrehiwet, Senai         JR Unattached             9:54.69   3 
 34 Khromets, Nikita          SO Cal Lutheran           9:58.76   3 
 35 Dunagin, Jacob            FR Concordia (C          10:00.28   3 
 36 Alcantar, Angel           SR Unattached            10:04.40   3 
 37 Englebert, Tom            JR Occidental            10:04.91   3 
 38 Mendoza, Ralph            JR Unattached            10:05.49   3 
 39 Friederichs, Henry        JR Cal Lutheran          10:13.39   3 
 -- Pecora, Kent                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Delgado Fitz, Quetzalcóa     MV                         DNF   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA                                  
     Stadium: ! 38.94  1988        UCLA                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                              40.46   10   
     1) Stuart, Andrew SO               2) Bluth, Michael SO              
     3) Schaap, Abram SO                4) Sorensen, Derek JR             
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                   40.90    8   
     1) Swinton, Grant JR               2) Ajomale, Mobolade SR           
     3) Carter, Christian SR            4) Palacio, Arrun SO              
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         41.67    6   
     1) Bohlinger, Luke SR              2) Murray, Domanick SO            
     3) Malerstein, Cooper SO           4) Wheeler, MJ SO                 
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           41.77    5   
     1) Guillory, Matthew SR            2) Henderson, Carter SO           
     3) Cockburn, Jamie FR              4) Bethurem, Corbin SR            
  5 Arizona Christian  'A'                                42.14    4   
     1) Hathcock, Alec FR               2) Kleppe, Zak JR                 
     3) Sturges, Alias JR               4) Tremble, Greg FR               
  6 Whittier  'A'                                         42.72    3   
     1) Bedford, Eli SO                 2) Tirado, Cooper FR              
     3) Williams Jr., Hakim SO          4) Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel SO    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:06.79  2013        Venezuela                                 
     Stadium: ! 3:02.71  2013        Venezuela                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:11.42   10   
     1) Thomas, Keeon SR                2) Fields, Ryan FR                
     3) Guajardo, Nicholas FR           4) Moore, Kaelin SO               
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:12.75    8   
     1) Halvax, Max FR                  2) Husband, Makhai JR             
     3) Winding, Adam JR                4) Polk, Josef JR                 
  3 Westmont  'A'                                       3:21.88    6   
     1) Perez, Joseph FR                2) Moreau, Zackery SO             
     3) Peterson, Jason FR              4) Malberg, Patrick JR            
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     3:25.08    5   
     1) Ros, Taylor                     2) Fisher, Jeff                   
     3) Leeper, Blake                   4) Ballard, Noah SO               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                         
     Stadium: ! 7-04.25  2007        Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Ethan             FR Colorado Mes             2.12m    6-11.50  10   
  2 Masaray, Alhaji              Winnipeg opt            J2.12m    6-11.50   8   
  3 Akinola, Oyinko              W.O.A - MB F             2.09m    6-10.25   6   
  4 Smith, Nathan                Winnipeg opt            J2.09m    6-10.25   5   
  5 Vanderzee, Noel              Chinook Trac             2.06m    6-09.00   4   
  6 Harper, Raymon            FR Azusa Pacifi             2.03m    6-08.00   3   
  7 Dudley, Koby              SO Colorado Min            J2.03m    6-08.00   2   
  8 Baldwin, Henry            SR Colorado Col            J2.03m    6-08.00   1   
  9 Sow, Sidiki               JR W.O.A - MB F             1.98m    6-06.00 
 10 Aanstoots, Zachary        FR UC San Diego             1.93m    6-04.00 
 11 alfaro nava, sergio albe  SR Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
 12 Manton, Jacob             SO Occidental               1.78m    5-10.00 
 13 Frech, Ezra                8 U.S. Paralym             1.57m    5-01.75 
 -- Cortes Gonzalez, Daniel   SO Academy of A                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton     
     Stadium: ! 18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luna-Estes, Jorge         SR Mexico                   5.50m   18-00.50  10   
  2 McLean, Connor            JR Colorado Min             5.00m   16-04.75   8   
  3 Hop, Aj                      UAC                      4.95m   16-02.75   6   
  4 Shimasaki, Evan           SO UC San Diego            J4.95m   16-02.75   5   
  5 Ueng, Phil                SR Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00   4   
  6 Hinkle, Brandon           JR Colorado Min             4.70m   15-05.00   3   
  7 Sandberg, Justin          FR Colorado Mes            J4.70m   15-05.00   2   
  8 Silva, Garrett            SO Whittier                J4.70m   15-05.00   1   
  9 Will, Nathan              JR Sky Ranch                4.55m   14-11.00 
 10 Franklin, Cameron         FR Westmont                J4.55m   14-11.00 
 11 Pierce, Mason             SO UC Santa Cru            J4.55m   14-11.00 
 12 Lee, Keenan               FR Oklahoma Chr             4.25m   13-11.25 
 13 Johnson, Evan             FR Pomona-Pitze            J4.25m   13-11.25 
 14 Henning, Logan            FR Colorado Col             4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Ellis, Nolan              SR Colorado Mes                NH            
 -- Dyrek, Ariel              FR Unattached                  NH            
 -- Greenleaf, Zach           SR Occidental                  NH            
 -- Fry, Josh                 SR Concordia (C                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25-09.50  2015        Prem Kumar, UNA                          
     Stadium: ! 26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ricky             Chula Vista              7.43m  -0.3  24-04.50  2  10   
  2 Merrill, Trenten             Chula Vista              7.41m   2.9  24-03.75  2   8   
  3 Bernard, Idrees           SR UCLA                     7.33m   0.7  24-00.75  2   6   
  4 Muggler, Corey            SR Boston-North             7.15m  -1.5  23-05.50  2   5   
  5 Gibson, David                Boston North             7.14m   1.2  23-05.25  2   4   
  6 Ricketts, Michane         SR Academy of A             7.00m   2.1  22-11.75  2   3   
  7 Palacio, Zain             SR Unattached               6.91m  +0.0  22-08.00  1   2   
  8 Redding-Moment, Elijah    JR Menlo Colleg             6.84m   2.0  22-05.25  1   1   
  9 Owens, Joseph             SO Oklahoma Chr             6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50  2 
 10 Patmore, Shane            SO Regina                   6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25  1 
 11 Wheeler, MJ               SO Redlands                 6.63m   0.8  21-09.00  2 
 12 Ambat, Kyle               SR La Verne                 6.57m   1.9  21-06.75  2 
 13 Collins, Keane            JR Unattached               6.41m   0.3  21-00.50  2 
 14 Powers, Hunter            SR La Verne                 6.39m  -0.8  20-11.75  1 
 15 Romero, Paul              SR Concordia (C             6.26m  -1.2  20-06.50  1 
 16 Brawer, Reid              SO Unattached               6.24m   1.1  20-05.75  1 
 17 Yriarte, Ryder            JR Unattached               6.12m  -0.9  20-01.00  1 
 18 Looby, Eric               SO Occidental               6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00  1 
 -- Purcell, David            JR Lancer Track              FOUL                  1 
 -- Pontonuwu, Kevin          SR Unattached                FOUL                  2 
 -- SamKing, Wilfred          SR Woa(Mb Fligh              FOUL                  2 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
     Stadium: ! 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached              15.76m   1.4  51-08.50  10   
  2 Meade, Nathaniel          SR Boston-North            15.75m   1.6  51-08.25   8   
  3 Palacio, Zain             SR Unattached              15.28m   1.0  50-01.75   6   
  4 Nkwonta, Gee-ef              Woa/Mb Fligh            14.83m  +0.0  48-08.00   5   
  5 Hubbard, Julian           SR Boston-North            14.70m  +0.0  48-02.75   4   
  6 Riggins, Antonio          JR Cal St. San             14.32m   1.5  46-11.75   3   
  7 Atkins, Derrick           JR Unattached              14.12m  +0.0  46-04.00   2   
  8 Redding-Moment, Elijah    JR Menlo Colleg            14.10m  +0.0  46-03.25   1   
  9 Henderson, Christopher       Valor TC                13.99m   1.0  45-10.75 
 10 Ambat, Kyle               SR La Verne                13.86m   0.4  45-05.75 
 11 Purnell, Spencer          FR Colorado Mes            13.70m   0.9  44-11.50 
 12 Kulits, Peter             FR Caltech                 13.27m  +0.0  43-06.50 
 13 Karody, Neel              SR Pomona-Pitze            12.99m   0.7  42-07.50 
 14 Fettes, Logan             FR Regina                  12.91m  +0.0  42-04.25 
 -- Zheng, Jerry              JR S.H.A.R.K.S               FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 70-03.75  2017        Darrell Hill, USOC-CV                    
     Stadium: ! 70-03.75  2017        Darrell Hill, USOC-CV                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Bayer, Simon                 Desert High             19.26m   63-02.25  2  10   
  2 Carter, Austin            FR BYU                     15.91m   52-02.50  2   8   
  3 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto   SR Cal St. San             15.63m   51-03.50  2   6   
  4 Gordien, Dayne            FR Unattached              15.60m   51-02.25  2   5   
  5 Edwards, Omar             SR Cal St. Los             15.10m   49-06.50  2   4   
  6 Dickinson, Jack           JR Westmont                15.09m   49-06.25  1   3   
  7 Flores, Gerardo           JR Cal Poly Pom            14.30m   46-11.00  1   2   
  8 Hayashi, Matthew          SR Redlands                13.86m   45-05.75  1   1   
  9 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu            13.71m   44-11.75  1 
 10 Jamison, Josiah              U.S. Paralym            12.51m   41-00.50  1 
 11 Abundo, Kyle              FR Occidental              12.36m   40-06.75  1 
 12 Brousard, Kevin              U.S. Paralym            12.19m   40-00.00  1 
 -- Jarvis, Jefferson         SR BYU                       FOUL             2 
 -- Ponzio, Nick                 Desert High               FOUL             2 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
     Stadium: ! 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Syropchen, Josh              Garage Strength         55.19m     181-01  10   
  2 Hurtado, Andy             SR Azusa Pacifi            52.25m     171-05   8   
  3 Walkowiak, Blake          SO UC San Diego            50.28m     164-11   6   
  4 Foutz, Jacob              SR BYU                     50.25m     164-10   5   
  5 Jarvis, Jefferson         SR BYU                     50.17m     164-07   4   
  6 Rohn, Max                    U.S. Paralym            46.42m     152-03   3   
  7 McKown, Marshall          SR Colorado Mes            46.38m     152-02   2   
  8 BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto   SR Cal St. San             45.21m     148-04   1   
  9 Gordien, Dayne            FR Unattached              44.98m     147-07 
 10 Sill, Michael             SO Claremont-Mu            44.23m     145-01 
 11 Peterson, Reese           JR Claremont-Mu            40.99m     134-06 
 12 Occhino, Michael             Unattached              39.52m     129-08 
 -- Christensen, Dennis       SR BYU                       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                  
     Stadium: ! 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guerra-Garcia, Aaron      JR Cal Poly Pom            55.46m     181-11  10   
  2 mckhann, Mason            JR Unattached              49.93m     163-10   8   
  3 Fadden, Thomas            JR Cal St. San             49.32m     161-10   6   
  4 Heinemann, Christopher    SR Cal Coast Tr            47.76m     156-08   5   
  5 Dickinson, Jack           JR Westmont                43.33m     142-02   4   
  6 Flores, Anthony           SR Cal Lutheran            42.10m     138-01   3   
 -- Abundo, Kyle              FR Occidental                FOUL            
 -- Foutz, Jacob              SR BYU                       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain             
     Stadium: ! 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Brittain            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kallenberg, Christian     JR UC San Diego            49.91m     163-09  10   
  2 Ricketts, Michane         SR Academy of A            49.46m     162-03   8   
  3 Gallardo, Michael            U.S. Paralym            47.47m     155-09   6   
  4 Harvey, Armand            SR Occidental              47.08m     154-05   5   
  5 Jones, Cody                  U.S. Paralym            41.08m     134-09   4   
  6 Rohn, Max                    U.S. Paralym            40.66m     133-05   3   
  7 Connelly, Leo             SR Occidental              27.51m      90-03   2