Licensed to Occidental College Tigers
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/1/2012 02:34 PM
           University of Redlands at Occidental College - 12/1/2012            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessica R         JR Oxy-CA                    NP     251.35    9  
  2 Campbell, Lauren N           Redlands                  NP     156.80    4  
  3 Pieramico, Erica             Redlands                  NP     140.70    3  
  4 Andrews, DrewAnn             Redlands                  NP     137.90    2  
  5 Zehner, Lindsey G            Redlands                  NP    x136.95  
  6 Amabile, Vanessa             Redlands                  NP     x80.90  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cully, Steven                Redlands                  NP     148.00    9  
  2 Palmer, Alex L            FR Oxy-CA                    NP      79.15    4  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:51.55   11  
     1) Chang, Caroline H JR            2) Watkins, Emily R SO            
     3) Kosin, Lizzy I FR               4) Ransom, Lauren S SR            
                  29.16       59.81 (30.65)     1:27.07 (27.26)     1:51.55 (24.48)
  2 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:55.54    4  
     1) Poppenhagen, Lauren A FR        2) Hanna, Gabby J SO              
     3) Kosugi, Yuca JR                 4) Morris, Alena M SR             
                  30.55     1:03.04 (32.49)     1:30.36 (27.32)     1:55.54 (25.18)
  3 University Of Redlands  'A'                       1:57.79    1:56.24    2  
     1) Michaels, Caitlin M             2) Weinstein, Rachel Q            
     3) Robeznieks, Lauren M            4) Medvec, Jessica                
                  29.75     1:02.25 (32.50)     1:30.31 (28.06)     1:56.24 (25.93)
  4 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    2:01.09  
     1) Chansler, Jessie A              2) Utama, Michelle J              
     3) Irish, Kendall M                4) Ettinger, Samantha C           
                  31.13     1:06.51 (35.38)     1:34.56 (28.05)     2:01.09 (26.53)
  5 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x2:08.82  
     1) O'Connor, Lauren L              2) Major, Maurisa H               
     3) Valenzuela, Paige J             4) Clem, Bailey D                 
                  33.16     1:10.03 (36.87)     1:41.22 (31.19)     2:08.82 (27.60)
  6 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x2:18.94  
     1) Berberian, Alique G SO          2) Kobe, Kleo B FR                
     3) Mayer, Izzy H SR                4) Najarian, Lisa                 
                  35.97     1:16.74 (40.77)     1:50.02 (33.28)     2:18.94 (28.92)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Redlands  'A'                       1:38.88    1:42.85   11  
     1) Depew, Christopher K            2) Robinson, Mikey                
     3) Reed, Brent A                   4) Freeman, Clint SO              
                  25.52       56.63 (31.11)     1:20.49 (23.86)     1:42.85 (22.36)
  2 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    1:45.76    4  
     1) Lank, Ryan C                    2) Ogawa, Christian SO            
     3) Pounds, Nazareth D              4) Funk, Jake                     
                  27.37       56.25 (28.88)     1:22.47 (26.22)     1:45.76 (23.29)
  3 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:48.98    2  
     1) Sinclair, Jack M SO             2) Valente, Jake W FR             
     3) Reynolds, Nathan H SO           4) Wilson, Tyler                  
                  28.43       58.01 (29.58)     1:24.21 (26.20)     1:48.98 (24.77)
  4 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x1:51.06  
     1) In, Bryan M                     2) Derbish, Tyler A               
     3) Bruckman, Chaz E                4) Bocsary, Dainen                
                  30.38     1:01.21 (30.83)     1:27.70 (26.49)     1:51.06 (23.36)
  5 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:51.94  
     1) Dennis, Donovan P FR            2) Akiyama, Sam B SO              
     3) CarterDoyle, Griff T SO         4) Rand, Alex W SO                
                  31.94     1:01.47 (29.53)     1:28.27 (26.80)     1:51.94 (23.67)
  6 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x1:58.02  
     1) Yoshida, Jeff T FR              2) Whalen, Spencer D SR           
     3) Dakan, Tomas                    4) Urry, Alex M FR                
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)     1:31.96 (28.07)     1:58.02 (26.06)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Rebeca L       FR Oxy-CA                    NT   11:20.67    9  
                  29.54     1:03.27 (33.73)     1:37.35 (34.08)     2:11.85 (34.50)
        2:45.75 (33.90)     3:19.63 (33.88)     3:53.88 (34.25)     4:28.26 (34.38)
        5:02.53 (34.27)     5:36.83 (34.30)     6:11.76 (34.93)     6:46.27 (34.51)
        7:21.19 (34.92)     7:56.11 (34.92)     8:30.57 (34.46)     9:05.33 (34.76)
        9:39.11 (33.78)    10:13.71 (34.60)    10:47.77 (34.06)    11:20.67 (32.90)
  2 Campbell, Lauren N           Redlands                  NT   11:25.54    4  
                  31.46     1:05.75 (34.29)     1:40.83 (35.08)     2:15.38 (34.55)
        2:49.77 (34.39)     3:24.00 (34.23)     3:58.54 (34.54)     4:32.91 (34.37)
        5:07.78 (34.87)     5:42.47 (34.69)     6:16.88 (34.41)     6:51.62 (34.74)
        7:25.87 (34.25)     8:00.59 (34.72)     8:35.03 (34.44)     9:09.43 (34.40)
        9:43.92 (34.49)    10:18.80 (34.88)    10:52.34 (33.54)    11:25.54 (33.20)
  3 Macready, Margo L            Redlands                  NT   11:37.95    3  
                  30.02     1:02.81 (32.79)     1:36.74 (33.93)     2:11.25 (34.51)
        2:45.87 (34.62)     3:20.45 (34.58)     3:55.48 (35.03)     4:30.75 (35.27)
        5:05.89 (35.14)     5:40.99 (35.10)     6:16.56 (35.57)     6:52.27 (35.71)
        7:28.00 (35.73)     8:04.03 (36.03)     8:40.17 (36.14)     9:16.07 (35.90)
        9:51.84 (35.77)    10:27.84 (36.00)    11:02.75 (34.91)    11:37.95 (35.20)
  4 Hemphill, Noel M          SO Oxy-CA                    NT   11:52.84    2  
                  31.90     1:06.45 (34.55)     1:41.51 (35.06)     2:16.84 (35.33)
        2:52.42 (35.58)     3:28.38 (35.96)     4:04.59 (36.21)     4:40.77 (36.18)
        5:16.42 (35.65)     5:51.92 (35.50)     6:28.69 (36.77)     7:05.07 (36.38)
        7:41.20 (36.13)     8:17.69 (36.49)     8:53.72 (36.03)     9:29.13 (35.41)
       10:05.21 (36.08)    10:41.45 (36.24)    11:18.00 (36.55)    11:52.84 (34.84)
  5 Mayer, Izzy H             SR Oxy-CA                    NT   12:18.93    1  
                  33.76     1:09.73 (35.97)     1:46.50 (36.77)     2:23.00 (36.50)
        3:00.27 (37.27)     3:37.05 (36.78)     4:14.00 (36.95)     4:51.12 (37.12)
        5:28.23 (37.11)     6:05.71 (37.48)     6:43.24 (37.53)     7:20.87 (37.63)
        7:58.75 (37.88)     8:36.37 (37.62)     9:13.72 (37.35)     9:51.65 (37.93)
       10:29.24 (37.59)    11:06.20 (36.96)    11:43.11 (36.91)    12:18.93 (35.82)
  6 Van Hoorickx, Maddie M       Redlands                  NT   12:21.29  
                  33.74     1:09.45 (35.71)     1:45.81 (36.36)     2:23.43 (37.62)
        3:01.42 (37.99)     3:39.72 (38.30)     4:16.96 (37.24)     4:54.38 (37.42)
        5:32.10 (37.72)     6:09.84 (37.74)     6:47.58 (37.74)     7:25.00 (37.42)
        8:02.55 (37.55)     8:40.13 (37.58)     9:17.71 (37.58)     9:55.53 (37.82)
       10:32.68 (37.15)    11:09.87 (37.19)    11:46.57 (36.70)    12:21.29 (34.72)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Patrick M              Redlands            10:38.91   10:25.27    9  
                  27.88       58.18 (30.30)     1:29.26 (31.08)     2:00.43 (31.17)
        2:31.66 (31.23)     3:03.02 (31.36)     3:34.36 (31.34)     4:05.64 (31.28)
        4:37.16 (31.52)     5:08.88 (31.72)     5:40.61 (31.73)     6:12.19 (31.58)
        6:44.38 (32.19)     7:16.67 (32.29)     7:48.81 (32.14)     8:20.63 (31.82)
        8:52.47 (31.84)     9:24.11 (31.64)     9:55.07 (30.96)    10:25.27 (30.20)
  2 Sekula, David                Redlands            10:14.63   10:34.47    4  
                  28.16       59.38 (31.22)     1:31.04 (31.66)     2:03.08 (32.04)
        2:34.73 (31.65)     3:06.81 (32.08)     3:38.60 (31.79)     4:10.54 (31.94)
        4:42.51 (31.97)     5:14.89 (32.38)     5:46.90 (32.01)     6:19.24 (32.34)
        6:50.92 (31.68)     7:22.78 (31.86)     7:54.81 (32.03)     8:27.09 (32.28)
        8:59.27 (32.18)     9:31.97 (32.70)    10:03.30 (31.33)    10:34.47 (31.17)
  3 Connelly, Matt F          FR Oxy-CA                    NT   11:14.47    3  
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:33.47 (32.50)     2:05.84 (32.37)
        2:38.57 (32.73)     3:12.57 (34.00)     3:46.05 (33.48)     4:19.60 (33.55)
        4:53.94 (34.34)     5:28.15 (34.21)     6:02.11 (33.96)     6:36.58 (34.47)
        7:10.96 (34.38)     7:45.73 (34.77)     8:20.48 (34.75)     8:55.28 (34.80)
        9:30.82 (35.54)    10:05.67 (34.85)    10:40.92 (35.25)    11:14.47 (33.55)
  4 Whalen, Spencer D         SR Oxy-CA                    NT   11:35.19    2  
                  29.75     1:03.36 (33.61)     1:37.76 (34.40)     2:12.57 (34.81)
        2:47.16 (34.59)     3:22.32 (35.16)     3:57.68 (35.36)     4:32.89 (35.21)
        5:08.49 (35.60)     5:44.25 (35.76)     6:20.12 (35.87)     6:55.06 (34.94)
        7:30.25 (35.19)     8:06.00 (35.75)     8:41.18 (35.18)     9:16.55 (35.37)
        9:51.83 (35.28)    10:27.18 (35.35)    11:01.94 (34.76)    11:35.19 (33.25)
  5 Yoshida, Jeff T           FR Oxy-CA                    NT   11:41.89    1  
                  29.91     1:02.94 (33.03)     1:37.04 (34.10)     2:11.55 (34.51)
        2:46.32 (34.77)     3:21.46 (35.14)     3:56.64 (35.18)     4:32.50 (35.86)
        5:08.88 (36.38)     5:44.79 (35.91)     6:21.02 (36.23)     6:57.52 (36.50)
        7:33.81 (36.29)     8:10.06 (36.25)     8:45.77 (35.71)     9:21.38 (35.61)
        9:57.21 (35.83)    10:32.07 (34.86)    11:07.66 (35.59)    11:41.89 (34.23)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A             Redlands                  NT    2:00.04    9  
                  27.21       57.39 (30.18)     1:28.32 (30.93)     2:00.04 (31.72)
  2 Suess, Juliet E           JR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:03.20    4  
                  27.54       57.90 (30.36)     1:30.08 (32.18)     2:03.20 (33.12)
  3 Harp, Summer A               Redlands             2:06.10    2:03.86    3  
                  30.02     1:01.66 (31.64)     1:33.63 (31.97)     2:03.86 (30.23)
  4 Medvec, Jessica              Redlands             2:07.58    2:04.30    2  
                  29.03     1:00.54 (31.51)     1:32.30 (31.76)     2:04.30 (32.00)
  5 Fernandez, Rebeca L       FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:04.98    1  
                  28.87     1:00.66 (31.79)     1:33.12 (32.46)     2:04.98 (31.86)
  6 Brandt, Cameron E         FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:13.64  
                  30.62     1:04.22 (33.60)     1:38.94 (34.72)     2:13.64 (34.70)
 -- Mayer, Izzy H             SR Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:17.16  
                  32.17     1:07.08 (34.91)     1:42.46 (35.38)     2:17.16 (34.70)
 -- Najarian, Lisa               Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:27.10  
                  32.03     1:08.39 (36.36)     1:47.29 (38.90)     2:27.10 (39.81)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loprete, Eric M              Redlands             1:47.01    1:48.28    9  
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)     1:20.45 (27.61)     1:48.28 (27.83)
  2 Najarian, Alex A          FR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:50.32    4  
                  26.08       53.68 (27.60)     1:21.44 (27.76)     1:50.32 (28.88)
  3 Sinclair, Jack M          SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:53.97    3  
                  26.49       55.86 (29.37)     1:25.03 (29.17)     1:53.97 (28.94)
  4 Blandin, Kyle                Redlands                  NT    1:58.94    2  
                  28.29       59.03 (30.74)     1:29.30 (30.27)     1:58.94 (29.64)
  5 Knell, Jake T                Redlands                  NT    1:59.25    1  
                  26.73       56.12 (29.39)     1:27.04 (30.92)     1:59.25 (32.21)
  6 Rand, Alex W              SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:00.17  
                  26.93       56.32 (29.39)     1:27.82 (31.50)     2:00.17 (32.35)
 -- Rothwell, Dylan              Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:10.62  
                  28.58     1:01.68 (33.10)     1:36.66 (34.98)     2:10.62 (33.96)
 -- Wilson, Tyler                Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:14.50  
                  28.05     1:00.63 (32.58)     1:36.95 (36.32)     2:14.50 (37.55)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michaels, Caitlin M          Redlands             1:04.17    1:02.26    9  
                  30.77     1:02.26 (31.49)                                        
  2 Namba, Zoe N              FR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:04.14    4  
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)                                        
  3 Chansler, Jessie A           Redlands             1:03.31    1:05.28    3  
                  31.31     1:05.28 (33.97)                                        
  4 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     FR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:05.40    2  
                  31.75     1:05.40 (33.65)                                        
  5 Bailey, Abby K            SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:05.41    1  
                  32.06     1:05.41 (33.35)                                        
  6 Craig, Lauren T              Redlands             1:06.42    1:06.28  
                  33.03     1:06.28 (33.25)                                        
 -- Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   SO Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:08.07  
                  32.73     1:08.07 (35.34)                                        
 -- Freeman, Caitlyn R           Redlands             1:12.36   X1:11.86  
                  34.31     1:11.86 (37.55)                                        
 -- Berberian, Alique G       SO Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:15.81  
                  37.39     1:15.81 (38.42)                                        
 -- Major, Maurisa H             Redlands                  NT   X1:15.86  
                  37.32     1:15.86 (38.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jeffrey B             Redlands                  NT      53.66    9  
                  25.56       53.66 (28.10)                                        
  2 Westwater, Will H         FR Oxy-CA                    NT      59.02    4  
                  28.77       59.02 (30.25)                                        
  3 Pounds, Nazareth D           Redlands             1:00.84    1:01.54    3  
                  29.18     1:01.54 (32.36)                                        
  4 Maloney, Pat                 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:02.63    2  
                  30.29     1:02.63 (32.34)                                        
  5 Dennis, Donovan P         FR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:07.24    1  
                  32.70     1:07.24 (34.54)                                        
  6 Leichleiter, Ryan R          Redlands                  NT    1:14.69  
                  36.41     1:14.69 (38.28)                                        
 -- In, Bryan M                  Redlands             1:08.44   X1:03.91  
                  30.14     1:03.91 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline H         JR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:06.42    9  
                  31.38     1:06.42 (35.04)                                        
  2 Watkins, Emily R          SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:08.40    4  
                  32.51     1:08.40 (35.89)                                        
  3 Hanna, Gabby J            SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:10.95    3  
                  33.86     1:10.95 (37.09)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Rachel Q          Redlands             1:11.45    1:11.36    2  
                  33.67     1:11.36 (37.69)                                        
  5 Thiltgen, Haley N            Redlands             1:12.10    1:11.71    1  
                  34.00     1:11.71 (37.71)                                        
  6 Miranda, Jackie M            Redlands             1:14.71    1:14.11  
                  34.58     1:14.11 (39.53)                                        
 -- Wilson, Rachel K          SO Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:15.76  
                  35.05     1:15.76 (40.71)                                        
 -- Kobe, Kleo B              FR Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:26.11  
                  40.66     1:26.11 (45.45)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:00.63    9  
                  28.69     1:00.63 (31.94)                                        
  2 Freeman, Clint            SO Redlands             1:03.00    1:00.70    4  
                  28.53     1:00.70 (32.17)                                        
  3 Kuwata, Kevin J           SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:02.24    3  
                  28.85     1:02.24 (33.39)                                        
  4 Ogawa, Christian          SO Redlands                  NT    1:05.59    2  
                  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)                                        
  5 Valente, Jake W           FR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:06.24    1  
                  31.05     1:06.24 (35.19)                                        
  6 Robinson, Mikey              Redlands                  NT    1:11.84  
                  33.01     1:11.84 (38.83)                                        
 -- Akiyama, Sam B            SO Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:06.99  
                  31.57     1:06.99 (35.42)                                        
 -- Connelly, Matt F          FR Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:08.98  
                  32.30     1:08.98 (36.68)                                        
 -- Franscioni, Hank             Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:10.17  
                  32.12     1:10.17 (38.05)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosin, Lizzy I            FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:14.27    9  
                  29.99     1:03.48 (33.49)     1:38.51 (35.03)     2:14.27 (35.76)
  2 Kosugi, Yuca              JR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:18.11    4  
                  30.96     1:05.19 (34.23)     1:40.83 (35.64)     2:18.11 (37.28)
  3 Morris, Alena M           SR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:18.52    3  
                  29.83     1:04.30 (34.47)     1:40.98 (36.68)     2:18.52 (37.54)
  4 Utama, Michelle J            Redlands                  NT    2:18.71    2  
                  30.78     1:05.60 (34.82)     1:41.94 (36.34)     2:18.71 (36.77)
  5 Robeznieks, Lauren M         Redlands                  NT    2:19.13    1  
                  30.02     1:04.43 (34.41)     1:40.51 (36.08)     2:19.13 (38.62)
  6 Reinert, Mary Cate C         Redlands                  NT    2:33.65  
                  32.31     1:08.83 (36.52)     1:49.55 (40.72)     2:33.65 (44.10)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortyn, David T               Redlands                  NT    1:58.06    9  
                  26.87       56.79 (29.92)     1:27.62 (30.83)     1:58.06 (30.44)
  2 Depew, Christopher K         Redlands                  NT    1:59.90    4  
                  26.27       56.60 (30.33)     1:27.79 (31.19)     1:59.90 (32.11)
  3 Reynolds, Nathan H        SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:21.98    3  
                  29.28     1:04.94 (35.66)     1:42.39 (37.45)     2:21.98 (39.59)
  4 CarterDoyle, Griff T      SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:24.96    2  
                  31.76     1:07.14 (35.38)     1:45.12 (37.98)     2:24.96 (39.84)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A             Redlands               24.81      24.64    9  
  2 Ransom, Lauren S          SR Oxy-CA                    NT      25.01    4  
  3 Namba, Zoe N              FR Oxy-CA                    NT      26.07    3  
  4 Suess, Juliet E           JR Oxy-CA                    NT      26.73    2  
  5 Harp, Summer A               Redlands               26.61      26.87    1  
  6 Irish, Kendall M             Redlands                  NT      26.93  
  7 Kobe, Kleo B              FR Oxy-CA                    NT     x30.73  
 -- Wilson, Rachel K          SO Oxy-CA                    NT     X27.05  
 -- Major, Maurisa H             Redlands                  NT     X28.14  
 -- Berberian, Alique G       SO Oxy-CA                    NT     X30.24  
 -- Valenzuela, Paige J          Redlands                  NT     X30.66  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Alex A          FR Oxy-CA                    NT      22.02    9  
  2 Glendinning, Nelson          Redlands                  NT      22.64    3.5
  2 Reed, Brent A                Redlands               22.03      22.64    3.5
  4 Westwater, Will H         FR Oxy-CA                    NT      23.83    2  
  5 Bruckman, Chaz E             Redlands               24.59      24.76    1  
  6 Frank, John                  Redlands                  NT     x25.01  
  7 Sandman, Tanner              Redlands                  NT     x25.07  
  8 Maloney, Pat                 Oxy-CA                    NT      25.12  
 -- Gonzales, Ryan               Redlands                  NT     X24.72  
 -- Franscioni, Hank             Oxy-CA                    NT     X24.80  
 -- Dakan, Tomas                 Oxy-CA                    NT     X25.35  
 -- Urry, Alex M              FR Oxy-CA                    NT     X25.94  
 -- Wilson, Tyler                Oxy-CA                    NT     X26.09  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessica R         JR Oxy-CA                    NP     262.40    9  
  2 Zehner, Lindsey G            Redlands                  NP     146.40    4  
  3 Andrews, DrewAnn             Redlands                  NP     145.35    3  
  4 Pieramico, Erica             Redlands                  NP     115.70    2  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cully, Steven                Redlands                  NP     141.35    9  
  2 Palmer, Alex L            FR Oxy-CA                    NP      66.65    4  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A             Redlands               54.00      54.06    9  
                  25.76       54.06 (28.30)                                        
  2 Ransom, Lauren S          SR Oxy-CA                    NT      55.06    4  
                  26.58       55.06 (28.48)                                        
  3 Robeznieks, Lauren M         Redlands                  NT      56.56    3  
                  27.14       56.56 (29.42)                                        
  4 Thiltgen, Haley N            Redlands                  NT      56.69    2  
                  27.55       56.69 (29.14)                                        
  5 Suess, Juliet E           JR Oxy-CA                    NT      57.20    1  
                  27.24       57.20 (29.96)                                        
  6 Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:00.99  
                  29.11     1:00.99 (31.88)                                        
 -- Najarian, Lisa               Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:05.30  
                  30.62     1:05.30 (34.68)                                        
 -- Kobe, Kleo B              FR Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:07.68  
                  32.79     1:07.68 (34.89)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Clint            SO Redlands               47.66      48.53    9  
                  23.80       48.53 (24.73)                                        
  2 Sinclair, Jack M          SO Oxy-CA                    NT      50.11    4  
                  24.31       50.11 (25.80)                                        
  3 Funk, Jake                   Redlands                  NT      51.78    3  
                  25.10       51.78 (26.68)                                        
  4 Wall, Patrick M              Redlands                  NT      52.47    2  
                  25.15       52.47 (27.32)                                        
  5 Franscioni, Hank             Oxy-CA                    NT      54.46    1  
                  25.96       54.46 (28.50)                                        
  6 Wilson, Tyler                Oxy-CA                    NT      57.19  
                  26.42       57.19 (30.77)                                        
 -- Smallman, Paul               Redlands                  NT     X54.82  
                  26.97       54.82 (27.85)                                        
 -- Jones, Zach                  Redlands                  NT     X55.13  
                  26.27       55.13 (28.86)                                        
 -- Dakan, Tomas                 Oxy-CA                    NT     X55.76  
                  26.37       55.76 (29.39)                                        
 -- Maloney, Pat                 Oxy-CA                    NT     X56.25  
                  26.59       56.25 (29.66)                                        
 -- Urry, Alex M              FR Oxy-CA                    NT     X57.60  
                  28.07       57.60 (29.53)                                        
 -- Rothwell, Dylan              Oxy-CA                    NT     X58.66  
                  27.99       58.66 (30.67)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Luis                Redlands             1:01.36   X1:00.74  
                  29.61     1:00.74 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michaels, Caitlin M          Redlands             2:15.09    2:14.17    9  
                  32.12     1:06.10 (33.98)     1:40.63 (34.53)     2:14.17 (33.54)
  2 Chang, Caroline H         JR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:16.36    4  
                  32.66     1:07.43 (34.77)     1:41.45 (34.02)     2:16.36 (34.91)
  3 Chansler, Jessie A           Redlands                  NT    2:19.71    3  
                  32.87     1:07.94 (35.07)     1:43.65 (35.71)     2:19.71 (36.06)
  4 Bailey, Abby K            SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:21.00    2  
                  33.40     1:09.09 (35.69)     1:45.30 (36.21)     2:21.00 (35.70)
  5 Clem, Bailey D               Redlands             2:25.11    2:21.50    1  
                  33.45     1:09.65 (36.20)     1:46.16 (36.51)     2:21.50 (35.34)
  6 Namba, Zoe N              FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:21.53  
                  33.27     1:09.62 (36.35)     1:46.40 (36.78)     2:21.53 (35.13)
 -- Poppenhagen, Lauren A     FR Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:21.82  
                  33.44     1:09.10 (35.66)     1:45.77 (36.67)     2:21.82 (36.05)
 -- Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   SO Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:31.31  
                  35.67     1:13.93 (38.26)     1:52.90 (38.97)     2:31.31 (38.41)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westwater, Will H         FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:08.45    9  
  2 Lank, Ryan C                 Redlands             2:11.90    2:10.61    4  
  3 Knell, Jake T                Redlands             2:10.01    2:11.56    3  
  4 CarterDoyle, Griff T      SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:26.06    2  
  5 Yoshida, Jeff T           FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:27.57    1  
 -- Sekula, David                Redlands                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Gabby J            SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:32.23    9  
                  34.70     1:13.23 (38.53)     1:52.53 (39.30)     2:32.23 (39.70)
  2 Watkins, Emily R          SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:32.31    4  
                  34.43     1:13.66 (39.23)     1:53.17 (39.51)     2:32.31 (39.14)
  3 Weinstein, Rachel Q          Redlands             2:35.07    2:35.62    3  
                  35.00     1:14.55 (39.55)     1:54.49 (39.94)     2:35.62 (41.13)
  4 Utama, Michelle J            Redlands             2:46.36    2:43.58    2  
                  37.02     1:18.44 (41.42)     2:00.82 (42.38)     2:43.58 (42.76)
  5 Wilson, Rachel K          SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:47.42    1  
                  38.52     1:20.85 (42.33)     2:04.17 (43.32)     2:47.42 (43.25)
  6 Freeman, Caitlyn R           Redlands                  NT    3:03.96  
                  41.25     1:26.11 (44.86)     2:13.54 (47.43)     3:03.96 (50.42)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:13.96    9  
                  31.21     1:05.58 (34.37)     1:40.21 (34.63)     2:13.96 (33.75)
  2 Depew, Jeffrey B             Redlands                  NT    2:14.03    4  
                  30.75     1:05.23 (34.48)     1:40.18 (34.95)     2:14.03 (33.85)
  3 Kuwata, Kevin J           SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:24.42    3  
                  31.41     1:08.17 (36.76)     1:46.24 (38.07)     2:24.42 (38.18)
  4 Connelly, Matt F          FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:29.17    2  
                  33.38     1:11.53 (38.15)     1:50.24 (38.71)     2:29.17 (38.93)
  5 Derbish, Tyler A             Redlands             2:31.07    2:31.72    1  
                  33.12     1:10.99 (37.87)     1:51.42 (40.43)     2:31.72 (40.30)
  6 Hardin, John                 Redlands             2:39.07    2:36.42  
                  34.46     1:13.12 (38.66)     1:54.39 (41.27)     2:36.42 (42.03)
 -- Akiyama, Sam B            SO Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:28.07  
                  33.17     1:10.91 (37.74)     1:49.51 (38.60)     2:28.07 (38.56)
 -- Valente, Jake W           FR Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:32.61  
                  33.32     1:11.42 (38.10)     1:51.91 (40.49)     2:32.61 (40.70)
 -- Dennis, Donovan P         FR Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:36.76  
                  34.49     1:13.58 (39.09)     1:55.16 (41.58)     2:36.76 (41.60)
 -- Franscioni, Hank             Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:38.49  
                  35.21     1:15.53 (40.32)     1:57.20 (41.67)     2:38.49 (41.29)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Rebeca L       FR Oxy-CA                    NT    5:29.40    9  
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:37.30 (33.64)     2:10.86 (33.56)
        2:45.08 (34.22)     3:18.96 (33.88)     3:53.09 (34.13)     4:26.68 (33.59)
        4:59.16 (32.48)     5:29.40 (30.24)                                        
  2 Harp, Summer A               Redlands             5:35.67    5:29.95    4  
                  30.81     1:04.63 (33.82)     1:39.18 (34.55)     2:13.42 (34.24)
        2:47.04 (33.62)     3:21.06 (34.02)     3:54.89 (33.83)     4:28.17 (33.28)
        4:59.93 (31.76)     5:29.95 (30.02)                                        
  3 Kosugi, Yuca              JR Oxy-CA                    NT    5:33.80    3  
                  30.09     1:04.16 (34.07)     1:38.79 (34.63)     2:13.09 (34.30)
        2:46.86 (33.77)     3:21.12 (34.26)     3:54.16 (33.04)     4:27.21 (33.05)
        5:00.80 (33.59)     5:33.80 (33.00)                                        
  4 Ettinger, Samantha C         Redlands             5:40.82    5:42.96    2  
                  30.65     1:04.37 (33.72)     1:38.83 (34.46)     2:13.68 (34.85)
        2:48.92 (35.24)     3:23.82 (34.90)     3:58.60 (34.78)     4:34.02 (35.42)
        5:08.65 (34.63)     5:42.96 (34.31)                                        
  5 Medvec, Jessica              Redlands                  NT    5:47.87    1  
                  31.65     1:06.01 (34.36)     1:41.10 (35.09)     2:16.26 (35.16)
        2:51.60 (35.34)     3:26.94 (35.34)     4:02.40 (35.46)     4:37.92 (35.52)
        5:13.19 (35.27)     5:47.87 (34.68)                                        
  6 Hemphill, Noel M          SO Oxy-CA                    NT    5:58.19  
                  32.56     1:08.45 (35.89)     1:44.65 (36.20)     2:21.01 (36.36)
        2:57.61 (36.60)     3:33.93 (36.32)     4:10.52 (36.59)     4:46.79 (36.27)
        5:22.96 (36.17)     5:58.19 (35.23)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loprete, Eric M              Redlands             4:59.18    5:21.69    9  
                  27.43       58.31 (30.88)     1:30.02 (31.71)     2:02.70 (32.68)
        2:35.92 (33.22)     3:08.99 (33.07)     3:42.45 (33.46)     4:15.64 (33.19)
        4:48.61 (32.97)     5:21.69 (33.08)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Timothy       FR Redlands             5:19.53    5:27.19    4  
                  30.07     1:02.28 (32.21)     1:35.33 (33.05)     2:09.06 (33.73)
        2:42.67 (33.61)     3:16.39 (33.72)     3:49.66 (33.27)     4:22.19 (32.53)
        4:55.47 (33.28)     5:27.19 (31.72)                                        
  3 Whalen, Spencer D         SR Oxy-CA                    NT    5:32.82    3  
                  29.27     1:03.34 (34.07)     1:37.88 (34.54)     2:11.57 (33.69)
        2:45.00 (33.43)     3:18.26 (33.26)     3:52.42 (34.16)     4:27.35 (34.93)
        5:00.82 (33.47)     5:32.82 (32.00)                                        
  4 Rand, Alex W              SO Oxy-CA                    NT    5:36.33    2  
                  29.60     1:02.95 (33.35)     1:36.90 (33.95)     2:11.01 (34.11)
        2:45.45 (34.44)     3:20.08 (34.63)     3:54.36 (34.28)     4:28.75 (34.39)
        5:02.71 (33.96)     5:36.33 (33.62)                                        
  5 Bocsary, Dainen              Redlands             5:39.70    5:38.29    1  
                  29.67     1:03.00 (33.33)     1:37.97 (34.97)     2:11.79 (33.82)
        2:46.17 (34.38)     3:21.02 (34.85)     3:55.49 (34.47)     4:30.54 (35.05)
        5:04.21 (33.67)     5:38.29 (34.08)                                        
  6 Yoshida, Jeff T           FR Oxy-CA                    NT    5:47.28  
                  31.10     1:05.69 (34.59)     1:40.80 (35.11)     2:16.60 (35.80)
        2:51.54 (34.94)     3:26.65 (35.11)     4:01.93 (35.28)     4:37.67 (35.74)
        5:13.01 (35.34)     5:47.28 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosin, Lizzy I            FR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:00.76    9  
                  28.40     1:00.76 (32.36)                                        
  2 Morris, Alena M           SR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:03.20    4  
                  29.46     1:03.20 (33.74)                                        
  3 Kosugi, Yuca              JR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:03.56    3  
                  30.03     1:03.56 (33.53)                                        
  4 Irish, Kendall M             Redlands             1:02.49    1:04.24    2  
                  29.99     1:04.24 (34.25)                                        
  5 Macready, Margo L            Redlands                  NT    1:04.58    1  
                  30.16     1:04.58 (34.42)                                        
  6 Perius, Rachael N            Redlands                  NT    1:13.79  
                  33.66     1:13.79 (40.13)                                        
 -- Brandt, Cameron E         FR Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:05.85  
                  30.01     1:05.85 (35.84)                                        
 -- Berberian, Alique G       SO Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:16.50  
                  34.55     1:16.50 (41.95)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jeffrey B             Redlands                  NT      52.08    9  
                  24.68       52.08 (27.40)                                        
  2 Najarian, Alex A          FR Oxy-CA                    NT      53.02    4  
                  24.74       53.02 (28.28)                                        
  3 Reed, Brent A                Redlands                  NT      54.81    3  
                  25.39       54.81 (29.42)                                        
  4 Pounds, Michael              Redlands               57.60      58.28    2  
                  26.71       58.28 (31.57)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Nathan H        SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:02.04    1  
                  28.99     1:02.04 (33.05)                                        
  6 CarterDoyle, Griff T      SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:04.15  
                  29.71     1:04.15 (34.44)                                        
 -- Maloney, Pat                 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:00.11  
                  28.17     1:00.11 (31.94)                                        
 -- Dakan, Tomas                 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:06.56  
                  29.35     1:06.56 (37.21)                                        
 -- Rothwell, Dylan              Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:08.05  
                  29.82     1:08.05 (38.23)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosin, Lizzy I            FR Oxy-CA                    NT    4:49.57    9  
                  31.31     1:08.25 (36.94)     1:46.12 (37.87)     2:24.35 (38.23)
        3:05.08 (40.73)     3:46.51 (41.43)     4:17.85 (31.34)     4:49.57 (31.72)
  2 Chang, Caroline H         JR Oxy-CA                    NT    4:52.69    4  
                  30.58     1:06.30 (35.72)     1:45.38 (39.08)     2:23.06 (37.68)
        3:02.48 (39.42)     3:43.45 (40.97)     4:19.19 (35.74)     4:52.69 (33.50)
  3 Thiltgen, Haley N            Redlands             4:57.24    4:57.85    3  
                  32.28     1:10.27 (37.99)     1:48.60 (38.33)     2:25.65 (37.05)
        3:06.76 (41.11)     3:47.92 (41.16)     4:23.11 (35.19)     4:57.85 (34.74)
  4 Bailey, Abby K            SO Oxy-CA                    NT    5:02.28    2  
                  32.40     1:10.03 (37.63)     1:48.03 (38.00)     2:25.17 (37.14)
        3:09.05 (43.88)     3:53.45 (44.40)     4:28.17 (34.72)     5:02.28 (34.11)
  5 Craig, Lauren T              Redlands                  NT    5:09.19    1  
                  32.19     1:10.07 (37.88)     1:49.67 (39.60)     2:28.24 (38.57)
        3:12.34 (44.10)     3:56.97 (44.63)     4:33.64 (36.67)     5:09.19 (35.55)
  6 Miranda, Jackie M            Redlands                  NT    5:12.00  
                  31.23     1:07.54 (36.31)     1:48.60 (41.06)     2:29.46 (40.86)
        3:12.66 (43.20)     3:57.31 (44.65)     4:35.60 (38.29)     5:12.00 (36.40)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Christopher K         Redlands                  NT    4:14.38    9  
                  26.14       55.89 (29.75)     1:29.81 (33.92)     2:03.07 (33.26)
        2:39.35 (36.28)     3:15.60 (36.25)     3:46.77 (31.17)     4:14.38 (27.61)
  2 Ortyn, David T               Redlands             4:22.93    4:15.52    4  
                  27.38       57.42 (30.04)     1:30.21 (32.79)     2:03.20 (32.99)
        2:41.11 (37.91)     3:19.16 (38.05)     3:47.39 (28.23)     4:15.52 (28.13)
  3 Najarian, Alex A          FR Oxy-CA                    NT    4:37.27    3  
                  28.37     1:01.58 (33.21)     1:38.24 (36.66)     2:14.30 (36.06)
        2:55.07 (40.77)     3:36.01 (40.94)     4:07.35 (31.34)     4:37.27 (29.92)
  4 Van Deventer, Steven M    SO Oxy-CA                    NT    4:38.08    2  
                  28.93     1:02.56 (33.63)     1:42.50 (39.94)     2:20.94 (38.44)
        2:57.45 (36.51)     3:34.73 (37.28)     4:07.73 (33.00)     4:38.08 (30.35)
  5 Kuwata, Kevin J           SO Oxy-CA                    NT    4:47.50    1  
                  29.67     1:06.59 (36.92)     1:43.43 (36.84)     2:19.96 (36.53)
        3:01.01 (41.05)     3:41.92 (40.91)     4:15.76 (33.84)     4:47.50 (31.74)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Redlands  'A'                       3:47.10    3:44.92   11  
     1) Ettinger, Samantha C            2) Harp, Summer A                 
     3) Robeznieks, Lauren M            4) Lukes, Chandra A               
                  27.71       58.26 (58.26)     1:25.53 (27.27)     1:55.51 (57.25)
        2:22.26 (26.75)     2:51.69 (56.18)     3:08.56 (16.87)     3:44.92 (53.23)
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    3:45.74    4  
     1) Namba, Zoe N FR                 2) Suess, Juliet E JR             
     3) Morris, Alena M SR              4) Ransom, Lauren S SR            
                  27.03       56.10 (56.10)     1:23.29 (27.19)     1:54.04 (57.94)
        2:20.36 (26.32)     2:50.88 (56.84)     3:08.29 (17.41)     3:45.74 (54.86)
  3 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    3:55.27    2  
     1) Irish, Kendall M                2) Chansler, Jessie A             
     3) Medvec, Jessica                 4) Macready, Margo L              
                  28.34       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.40 (28.43)     1:57.11 (59.14)
        2:13.10 (15.99)     2:55.45 (58.34)     3:23.46 (28.01)     3:55.27 (59.82)
  4 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    3:59.05  
     1) Hanna, Gabby J SO               2) Fernandez, Rebeca L FR         
     3) Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X SO      4) Wilson, Rachel K SO            
                  29.19   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:16.13 (15.70)     1:58.44 (58.01)
        2:27.36 (28.92)   2:59.32 (1:00.88)     3:27.29 (27.97)     3:59.05 (59.73)
  5 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x4:07.23  
     1) Bailey, Abby K SO               2) Brandt, Cameron E FR           
     3) Poppenhagen, Lauren A FR        4) Mayer, Izzy H SR               
                  29.36   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:30.32 (29.77)   2:03.38 (1:02.83)
        2:31.62 (28.24)     3:03.01 (59.63)     3:33.33 (30.32)   4:07.23 (1:04.22)
  6 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x4:22.01  
     1) Clem, Bailey D                  2) Reinert, Mary Cate C           
     3) Van Hoorickx, Maddie M          4) Perius, Rachael N              
                  29.81   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:32.92 (30.94)   2:07.57 (1:05.59)
        2:40.24 (32.67)   3:14.95 (1:07.38)     3:47.27 (32.32)   4:22.01 (1:07.06)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Redlands  'A'                       3:15.70    3:20.01   11  
     1) Loprete, Eric M                 2) Depew, Jeff B                  
     3) Reed, Brent A                   4) Freeman, Clint SO              
                  23.82       49.18 (49.18)     1:13.15 (23.97)     1:39.47 (50.29)
        2:02.61 (23.14)     2:28.92 (49.45)     2:52.64 (23.72)     3:20.01 (51.09)
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    3:23.23    4  
     1) Westwater, Will H FR            2) Sinclair, Jack M SO            
     3) Van Deventer, Steven M SO       4) Kuwata, Kevin J SO             
                  25.13       52.18 (52.18)     1:16.10 (23.92)     1:41.76 (49.58)
        2:06.31 (24.55)     2:33.24 (51.48)     2:56.87 (23.63)     3:23.23 (49.99)
  3 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    3:24.90    2  
     1) Knell, Jake T                   2) Sekula, David                  
     3) Glendinning, Nelson             4) Funk, Jake                     
                  25.37       52.45 (52.45)     1:16.63 (24.18)     1:44.35 (51.90)
        2:08.18 (23.83)     2:34.11 (49.76)     2:58.13 (24.02)     3:24.90 (50.79)
  4 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    3:38.95  
     1) Rand, Alex W SO                 2) Akiyama, Sam B SO              
     3) Whalen, Spencer D SR            4) Connelly, Matt F FR            
                  25.43       53.36 (53.36)     1:08.84 (15.48)     1:49.53 (56.17)
        2:14.96 (25.43)     2:43.21 (53.68)     3:09.11 (25.90)     3:38.95 (55.74)
  5 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x3:45.09  
     1) Gonzales, Ryan                  2) Leichleiter, Ryan R            
     3) Frank, John                     4) Sandman, Tanner                
                  26.69       55.28 (55.28)     1:24.17 (28.89)     1:54.98 (59.70)
        2:19.98 (25.00)     2:47.63 (52.65)     3:14.50 (26.87)     3:45.09 (57.46)
  6 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x3:52.13  
     1) Dennis, Donovan P FR            2) Urry, Alex M FR                
     3) Rothwell, Dylan                 4) Reynolds, Nathan H SO          
                  28.19       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.99 (27.95)     1:56.10 (58.06)
        2:24.23 (28.13)   2:56.39 (1:00.29)     3:22.32 (25.93)     3:52.13 (55.74)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Occidental College                  170   2. University Of Redlands              128
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University Of Redlands              177   2. Occidental College                  110