Licensed to University of Redlands                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                    Chapman-Occidental-Redlands - 2/8/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:54.54  
     1) Marcopoto, Talia 18             2) Chang, Caroline H 21           
     3) Kosin, Lizzy I 19               4) Namba, Zoe N 20                
       29.32    31.22    28.51    25.49                                    
  2 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        2:07.78    1:57.85  
     1) Estrella, Miranda 19            2) Marchand, Ali 19               
     3) Ford, Riley 20                  4) Spicer, Kirsten 20             
       29.85    33.88    28.65    25.47                                    
  3 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:58.43  
     1) Marsh, Carolyn 18               2) Watkins, Emily R 20            
     3) Kosugi, Yuca 21                 4) Roethler, Miranda 18           
       31.09    32.53    28.04    26.77                                    
  4 University Of Redlands  'A'                       1:55.41    1:58.91  
     1) Clem, Bailey D 19               2) Weinstein, Rachel Q 21         
     3) Bolin, Leah                     4) Cramton, Cassidy A 18          
       31.12    32.65    28.81    26.33                                    
  5 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    2:00.86  
     1) Long, Savannah S 19             2) Thiltgen, Haley N 20           
     3) Miranda, Jackie M 22            4) Carlson, Ginger H 18           
       32.24    33.50    28.80    26.32                                    
  6 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT    2:02.75  
     1) Staskus, Kate 19                2) Valdez, Olivia 18              
     3) Holmquist, Emily 21             4) Hutchins, Michelle             
       31.92    34.79    28.85    27.19                                    
  7 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x2:04.23  
     1) DiMarco, Maddie 18              2) Hanna, Gabby J 21              
     3) Van Zanten, Erin 18             4) Wilson, Rachel K 21            
       32.99    34.54    29.30    27.40                                    
  8 Chapman University-CA  'C'                             NT   x2:08.59  
     1) Fieweger, Claire 19             2) Lee, Kristie                   
     3) Higgins, Amy                    4) Davis, Paige 20                
       32.43    35.47    30.69    30.00                                    
  9 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x2:13.98  
     1) Major, Maurisa H 19             2) Tucker, Ali L 20               
     3) Perius, Rachael N 21            4) Van Hoorickx, Maddie M 19      
       35.53    35.78    35.27    27.40                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Redlands  'A'                       1:38.88    1:41.00  
     1) Bugna, Eric J 18                2) Depew, Jeff B 21               
     3) Ortyn, David T 22               4) Glendinning, Nelson            
       26.46    28.25    23.37    22.92                                    
  2 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:46.44    1:46.66  
     1) Ford, Taylor 19                 2) Ketterer, Anton                
     3) Atnip, Casey 20                 4) Halbert, Mitchel               
       26.97    29.08    26.53    24.08                                    
  3 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:48.33  
     1) Westwater, Will H 20            2) Dennis, Donovan P 19           
     3) Avery, David 18                 4) Maloney, Pat 20                
       27.32    30.84    26.46    23.71                                    
  4 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    1:48.80  
     1) Lank, Ryan C 20                 2) Wilson, Hunter E 19            
     3) Phillips, Alex A 18             4) Funk, Jake                     
       27.57    30.22    28.06    22.95                                    
  5 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x1:53.93  
     1) In, Bryan M 19                  2) Hardin, John                   
     3) McLaughlin, Timothy 20          4) Robinson, Michael E 20         
       31.48    30.65    26.37    25.43                                    
  6 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:56.90  
     1) Valente, Jake W 20              2) Rand, Alex W 20                
     3) Dakan, Tomas 19                 4) Meador, Thomas 19              
       29.40    31.04    28.22    28.24                                    
  7 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT    1:57.34  
     1) Gaunt, Mavrick                  2) Furuichi, Miles                
     3) Roberts, Austin                 4) Roth, Tyler 19                 
       33.58    29.51    28.78    25.47                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harp, Summer A            21 Redlands            17:50.75   18:23.27  
      30.31   32.88   33.50   33.73   33.72   33.28   33.63   33.37
      33.54   33.49   33.21   33.29   33.55   33.27   33.35   33.82
      33.49   33.49   33.82   33.55   33.91   33.50   33.82   33.75
      33.96   33.74   33.82   33.72   33.63   34.02   33.93   33.58
      31.60
  2 Case, Julie               21 CU-CA               18:47.72   18:37.37  
      30.08   32.70   33.09   33.12   33.61   33.56   33.79   33.95
      34.07   34.58   34.75   34.58   34.84   34.65   34.28   35.00
      34.87   35.05   34.46   34.63   34.91   34.46   34.66   34.21
      34.49   34.44   34.72   33.30   32.91   33.03   33.24   32.73
      30.61
  3 Seabrook, Rose            18 Oxy-CA                    NT   18:37.86  
      30.20   32.50   32.72   32.92   33.12   33.48   33.46   33.91
      33.59   33.66   33.69   33.98   33.87   33.07   33.59   34.22
      33.99   33.57   33.93   34.51   34.67   35.17   35.12   34.12
      35.11   35.57   35.17   35.84   35.20   34.55   33.91   33.44
      32.01
  4 Kaczmarowski, Maddy       19 Oxy-CA                    NT   18:55.75  
      30.67   32.65   33.25   33.94   33.85   33.78   33.90   34.16
      34.32   34.46   34.44   34.30   34.56   35.00   34.66   34.62
      34.97   34.68   34.87   34.91   35.13   34.92   35.28   35.06
      34.95   35.14   35.02   34.94   35.01   34.69   34.74   34.82
      34.06
  5 Little, Alexine 0            CU-CA               19:12.82   19:17.71  
      31.36   32.82   33.71   34.26   34.36   34.44   34.61   34.87
      34.79   35.10   35.00   35.13   35.47   35.35   35.54   35.60
      35.80   35.38   35.65   35.86   35.48   35.76   35.72   36.22
      35.72   35.70   35.84   35.48   35.55   35.45   35.44   35.42
      34.83
  6 Fernandez, Rebeca L       19 Oxy-CA                    NT   19:49.56  
      32.61   36.25   36.36   36.32   36.63   36.46   35.75   36.16
      36.32   36.93   36.38   36.05   35.72   35.73   35.66   35.76
      35.68   36.04   36.36   36.75   36.10   36.29   37.12   36.15
      36.11   35.91   36.21   36.09   36.19   36.02   35.91   36.08
      35.46
  7 Frank, Sara M             19 Redlands                  NT   22:08.48  
      35.78   39.53   38.82   38.92   38.79   39.44   39.70   39.25
      39.86   39.94   40.23   40.17   39.68   41.03   40.94   40.80
      41.04   41.16   41.04   40.78   40.90   40.56   40.80   40.95
      41.27   41.29   40.66   41.30   40.91   40.94   40.82   41.24
      39.94
  8 Valenzuela, Paige J       20 Redlands            20:59.99   22:11.18  
      34.83   38.03   38.31   39.12   39.49   40.20   40.29   40.22
      40.93   40.72   40.74   40.85   40.87   40.83   41.22   40.94
      41.15   40.84   40.67   41.16   40.95   40.97   41.19   41.41
      41.76   41.35   41.01   41.30   40.31   40.25   40.60   40.14
      38.53
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Patrick M           22 Redlands            16:36.53   17:33.83  
      29.40   31.76   32.33   32.10   32.32   32.34   32.20   32.19
      32.19   32.77   32.71   32.56   31.86   32.05   31.84   32.14
      32.48   31.87   32.21   32.34   32.06   32.07   32.39   32.11
      32.33   31.82   31.99   32.07   32.13   31.53   31.25   31.01
      29.41
  2 Rosenthal, Harrison       18 Oxy-CA                    NT   18:30.57  
      29.19   33.03   33.24   33.05   33.59   33.61   32.93   32.55
      33.56   33.42   33.48   33.90   33.79   33.92   33.91   33.79
      34.10   34.37   34.26   33.83   32.76   33.84   34.36   33.93
      33.99   34.65   34.35   35.06   34.25   34.27   34.59   34.43
      32.57
  3 Bone, Andy D              21 Redlands                  NT   18:52.60  
      29.54   33.00   34.12   33.69   33.79   33.90   33.51   33.88
      34.29   34.23   34.36   34.66   35.21   34.71   34.73   35.03
      34.35   34.67   34.64   35.22   34.88   35.47   34.79   35.01
      34.86   34.86   35.23   34.84   35.04   34.90   34.92   33.80
      32.47
  4 Yoshida, Jeff T           20 Oxy-CA                    NT   19:11.16  
      30.72   33.09   33.70   33.64   33.99   34.44   34.59   34.93
      34.88   34.92   35.29   35.08   35.32   35.30   35.85   35.34
      35.84   35.34   34.87   34.84   35.27   34.60   35.23   35.70
      35.57   35.31   35.83   34.57   36.10   36.32   35.91   35.27
      33.51
  5 Meador, Thomas            19 Oxy-CA                    NT   20:47.16  
      32.42   35.62   36.66   37.54   37.61   37.50   37.66   37.97
      37.75   38.12   38.32   38.11   38.43   38.76   37.58   38.72
      37.78   38.05   37.67   38.29   37.67   38.00   38.71   38.75
      38.79   39.07   38.44   38.04   38.43   38.85   37.87   37.42
      36.56
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Ellie M           18 Redlands                  NT    1:59.10  
  2 Robeznieks, Lauren M      19 Redlands             1:54.59    2:00.81  
  3 Holmquist, Emily          21 CU-CA                     NT    2:02.67  
  4 Long, Savannah S          19 Redlands                  NT    2:03.01  
  5 Suess, Juliet E           21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:03.87  
  6 Namba, Zoe N              20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:05.62  
  7 Alvarado, Lauren          18 CU-CA                2:04.39    2:05.67  
  8 Hutchins, Michelle           CU-CA                     NT    2:07.24  
  9 Seabrook, Rose            18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:11.50  
 -- Carlson, Ginger H         18 Redlands                  NT   X2:07.67  
 -- Zevalkink, Karli          18 CU-CA                2:11.14   X2:08.93  
 -- Reeves, Maddie               CU-CA                     NT   X2:12.08  
      29.45   33.44   34.40   34.79                                
 -- Goodlin, Jenny            18 CU-CA                     NT   X2:12.84  
 -- Fernandez, Rebeca L       19 Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:13.71  
      30.80   34.61   34.74   33.56                                
 -- Bauer, Megan              19 CU-CA                     NT   X2:16.28  
 -- Quincy, Alison               CU-CA                     NT   X2:16.41  
      31.17   34.70   35.75   34.79                                
 -- Jiang, Vivian             18 CU-CA                     NT   X2:17.78  
 -- Luaghlin, Jacqui          21 CU-CA                     NT   X2:18.52  
 -- Campbell, Lindsey         19 CU-CA                2:19.95   X2:18.99  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortyn, David T            22 Redlands             1:46.19    1:46.31  
  2 Loprete, Eric M           20 Redlands             1:42.67    1:48.39  
  3 Bugna, Eric J             18 Redlands             1:51.16    1:51.56  
  4 Sinclair, Jack M          20 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:56.85  
  5 Atnip, Casey              20 CU-CA                2:00.82    1:56.99  
  6 Avery, David              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:58.98  
  7 Roberts, Austin              CU-CA                2:00.96    2:00.16  
  8 Rand, Alex W              20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:00.63  
  9 Gaunt, Mavrick               CU-CA                     NT    2:02.73  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A          20 Redlands               57.10    1:00.69  
      29.12   31.57                                                
  2 Marcopoto, Talia          18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:03.09  
      30.28   32.81                                                
  3 Estrella, Miranda         19 CU-CA                1:01.94    1:03.64  
      31.32   32.32                                                
  4 Rivers, Jessica D         18 Redlands             1:05.88    1:05.05  
      31.29   33.76                                                
  5 Clem, Bailey D            19 Redlands             1:06.28    1:06.58  
      32.97   33.61                                                
  6 Staskus, Kate             19 CU-CA                1:06.89    1:06.71  
      33.32   33.39                                                
  7 Marsh, Carolyn            18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:07.81  
      32.55   35.26                                                
 -- Roethler, Miranda         18 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:11.95  
      34.62   37.33                                                
 -- Najarian, Lisa            19 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:15.85  
      37.25   38.60                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jeff B             21 Redlands               50.70      53.48  
      25.49   27.99                                                
  2 Ford, Taylor              19 CU-CA                1:00.32      58.09  
      27.97   30.12                                                
  3 Knell, Jake T             19 Redlands               55.67      58.73  
      28.89   29.84                                                
  4 Westwater, Will H         20 Oxy-CA                    NT      58.84  
      28.93   29.91                                                
  5 In, Bryan M               19 Redlands             1:02.91    1:06.80  
      31.96   34.84                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline H         21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:08.70  
      32.67   36.03                                                
  2 Watkins, Emily R          20 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:10.52  
      33.73   36.79                                                
  3 Thiltgen, Haley N         20 Redlands             1:11.29    1:12.74  
      34.70   38.04                                                
  4 Marchand, Ali             19 CU-CA                1:16.48    1:13.26  
      34.95   38.31                                                
  5 Miranda, Jackie M         22 Redlands             1:08.32    1:13.55  
      34.39   39.16                                                
  6 Tucker, Ali L             20 Redlands             1:18.84    1:16.95  
      36.53   40.42                                                
  7 Hanna, Gabby J            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:17.12  
      36.34   40.78                                                
  8 Lee, Kristie                 CU-CA                     NT    1:17.65  
      36.30   41.35                                                
  9 Mizuasawa, Emiko          18 CU-CA                1:27.77    1:28.34  
      42.62   45.72                                                
 -- Wilson, Rachel K          21 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:17.48  
      36.39   41.09                                                
 -- Kobe, Kleo B              19 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:28.79  
      42.38   46.41                                                
 -- Iboa Garcia, Zulema       19 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:36.67  
      41.53   55.14                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    21 Oxy-CA                    NT      59.92  
      28.21   31.71                                                
  2 Kuwata, Kevin J           21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:03.08  
      29.70   33.38                                                
  3 Marshall, Luke C          19 Redlands             1:04.15    1:04.52  
      30.12   34.40                                                
  4 Tunney, Kevin                Redlands             1:07.32    1:04.77  
      30.15   34.62                                                
  5 Paloni, Nikolai           21 Redlands             1:08.75    1:06.39  
      30.98   35.41                                                
  6 Dennis, Donovan P         19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:07.79  
      31.99   35.80                                                
  7 Valente, Jake W           20 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:07.99  
      31.70   36.29                                                
  8 Halbert, Mitchell            CU-CA                1:08.82    1:09.73  
      32.22   37.51                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosugi, Yuca              21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:17.71  
      31.00   34.61   35.24   36.86                                
  2 Kosin, Lizzy I            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:20.40  
      31.86   36.30   36.64   35.60                                
  3 Bolin, Leah                  Redlands             2:27.56    2:21.62  
      31.68   35.45   37.36   37.13                                
  4 Watroba, Paige            21 CU-CA                2:29.22    2:27.21  
      32.10   36.06   38.59   40.46                                
  5 Degelsmith, Daylen        19 CU-CA                2:29.67    2:29.47  
      32.63   37.46   39.41   39.97                                
  6 Van Zanten, Erin          18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:29.77  
      32.11   38.22   39.56   39.88                                
  7 Major, Maurisa H          19 Redlands                  NT    2:31.46  
      33.94   38.37   39.43   39.72                                
  8 Hildreth, Rebecca         18 Oxy-CA                    NT   x2:37.24  
      33.28   38.96   41.87   43.13                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortyn, David T            22 Redlands             1:49.48    2:06.03  
      27.46   31.30   33.18   34.09                                
  2 Maloney, Pat              20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:20.13  
      30.00   34.07   36.98   39.08                                
  3 Dakan, Tomas              19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:33.27  
      32.40   39.00   39.13   42.74                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A          20 Redlands               23.67      25.79  
  2 Robeznieks, Lauren M      19 Redlands               24.63      25.83  
  3 Suess, Juliet E           21 Oxy-CA                    NT      26.09  
  4 Spicer, Kirsten           20 CU-CA                  25.55      26.21  
  5 Roethler, Miranda         18 Oxy-CA                    NT      26.66  
  6 Ford, Riley               20 CU-CA                  27.89      26.76  
  7 Alvarado, Lauren          18 CU-CA                  25.25      27.19  
  8 Van Hoorickx, Maddie M    19 Redlands               29.51      29.95  
  9 Najarian, Lisa            19 Oxy-CA                    NT      30.61  
 -- Iboa Garcia, Zulema       19 Oxy-CA                    NT     X30.00  
 -- Berberian, Alique G       20 Oxy-CA                    NT     X30.43  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Brent A             21 Redlands               21.22      21.87  
  2 Glendinning, Nelson          Redlands               21.21      22.70  
  3 Peugh, Spencer            21 Redlands               22.32      22.72  
  4 Avery, David              18 Oxy-CA                    NT      23.69  
  5 Sinclair, Jack M          20 Oxy-CA                    NT      23.86  
  6 Scott, Ben                19 Oxy-CA                    NT      24.33  
  7 Ketterer, Anton              CU-CA                     NT      24.68  
  8 Furuichi, Miles              CU-CA                     NT      24.70  
  9 Roth, Tyler               19 CU-CA                  25.83      26.03  
 -- Yee, Brandon                 Redlands                  NT     X24.30  
 -- Jones, Zach                  Redlands               24.09     X25.16  
 -- Gruneisen, Brenden           Redlands                  NT     X26.30  
 -- Keith, Alex C             22 Redlands               24.96     X26.48  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessica R         21 Oxy-CA                    NP     248.85  
  2 Kolsky, Jessica              Redlands              193.55     187.80  
  3 Wiszowaty, Emma              Redlands              140.85     170.60  
  4 Swedin, Britta            19 Oxy-CA                    NP     167.50  
  5 Ralph, Jamie                 CU-CA                 160.00     152.60  
  6 Ricklin, Jamie               CU-CA                 148.65     149.50  
  7 Matsumoto, Akari C        20 Redlands              164.70     149.40  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrman, Robert              CU-CA                 221.45     191.90  
  2 Cully, Steven                Redlands              171.45     162.85  
  3 Wiik, Kale                   CU-CA                 160.80     152.75  
  4 Hudson, Fernando          18 Redlands                  NP     151.45  
  5 Mallari, Miko                Redlands                  NP     139.45  
  6 Hammer, Aaron             23 Oxy-CA                    NP     101.30  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A          20 Redlands               51.00      55.50  
      26.47   29.03                                                
  2 Harp, Summer A            21 Redlands               57.75      56.44  
      27.67   28.77                                                
  3 Holmquist, Emily          21 CU-CA                  58.10      57.28  
      27.93   29.35                                                
  4 Namba, Zoe N              20 Oxy-CA                    NT      57.57  
      28.11   29.46                                                
  5 Case, Julie F             21 CU-CA                  59.46      57.59  
      28.22   29.37                                                
  6 Suess, Juliet E           21 Oxy-CA                    NT      58.09  
      28.75   29.34                                                
  7 Cramton, Cassidy A        18 Redlands               56.18      58.13  
      28.29   29.84                                                
  8 Alvarado, Lauren          18 CU-CA                  57.33    1:00.07  
      28.74   31.33                                                
  9 Fernandez, Rebeca L       19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:01.55  
      29.98   31.57                                                
 -- Carlson, Ginger H         18 Redlands               59.33     X57.62  
      27.35   30.27                                                
 -- Brandt, Cameron E         19 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:00.70  
      28.83   31.87                                                
 -- Jiang, Vivian             18 CU-CA                  59.78   X1:00.93  
      29.66   31.27                                                
 -- Reeves, Maddie               CU-CA                     NT   X1:01.06  
      29.23   31.83                                                
 -- Bauer, Megan              19 CU-CA                1:02.93   X1:02.23  
      30.56   31.67                                                
 -- Harf, Allison             22 CU-CA                     NT   X1:03.37  
      30.87   32.50                                                
 -- Luaghlin, Jacqui          21 CU-CA                     NT   X1:03.52  
      31.21   32.31                                                
 -- Quincy, Alison               CU-CA                1:04.30   X1:04.02  
      31.17   32.85                                                
 -- Najarian, Lisa            19 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:06.18  
      32.44   33.74                                                
 -- Berberian, Alique G       20 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:06.32  
      31.81   34.51                                                
 -- Lee, Kristina             18 CU-CA                1:06.58   X1:06.34  
      31.80   34.54                                                
 -- Iboa Garcia, Zulema       19 Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:07.24  
      33.34   33.90                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Brent A             21 Redlands               47.06      48.32  
      23.01   25.31                                                
  2 Peugh, Spencer            21 Redlands               49.32      49.74  
      24.11   25.63                                                
  3 Atnip, Casey              20 CU-CA                  51.86      53.02  
      26.64   26.38                                                
  4 Avery, David              18 Oxy-CA                    NT      53.19  
      25.87   27.32                                                
  5 Sinclair, Jack M          20 Oxy-CA                    NT      53.33  
      26.36   26.97                                                
  6 Rand, Alex W              20 Oxy-CA                    NT      53.59  
      25.33   28.26                                                
  7 Ketterer, Anton              CU-CA                     NT      53.71  
      25.84   27.87                                                
  8 Halbert, Mitchell            CU-CA                  51.79      53.92  
      26.07   27.85                                                
 -- Newell, Bryden               Redlands               53.46     X51.01  
      24.21   26.80                                                
 -- Haberman, Alec               Redlands                  NT     X52.23  
      24.66   27.57                                                
 -- Marshall, Luke C          19 Redlands               51.92     X52.40  
 -- Scott, Ben                19 Oxy-CA                    NT     X54.39  
      26.03   28.36                                                
 -- Phillips, Alex A          18 Redlands                  NT     X56.55  
      26.43   30.12                                                
 -- Mendoza, Luis A           21 Redlands               55.00     X57.46  
      27.69   29.77                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcopoto, Talia          18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:16.42  
      31.80   34.04   35.39   35.19                                
  2 Long, Savannah S          19 Redlands                  NT    2:17.85  
      32.62   34.11   35.76   35.36                                
  3 Rivers, Jessica D         18 Redlands                  NT    2:19.50  
      33.29   35.85   35.76   34.60                                
  4 Staskus, Kate             19 CU-CA                2:21.10    2:19.89  
      33.69   34.89   36.38   34.93                                
  5 Fieweger, Claire          19 CU-CA                2:28.16    2:23.32  
      34.04   36.08   36.28   36.92                                
  6 DiMarco, Maddie           18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:28.02  
      34.41   37.15   38.12   38.34                                
  7 Degelsmith, Daylen        19 CU-CA                     NT    2:31.12  
      36.51   37.75   38.33   38.53                                
  8 Marsh, Carolyn            18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:35.03  
      36.93   39.14   39.73   39.23                                
  9 Van Hoorickx, Maddie M    19 Redlands                  NT    2:44.07  
      39.15   41.23   42.11   41.58                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugna, Eric J             18 Redlands                  NT    2:05.60  
      28.35   31.12   32.46   33.67                                
  2 Westwater, Will H         20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:08.23  
      30.24   32.58   33.28   32.13                                
  3 Wilson, Hunter E          19 Redlands                  NT    2:08.43  
      29.83   32.03   33.74   32.83                                
  4 Lank, Ryan C              20 Redlands             2:02.64    2:10.83  
      30.96   33.28   34.50   32.09                                
  5 Ford, Taylor              19 CU-CA                     NT    2:11.62  
      30.09   33.79   34.08   33.66                                
  6 Yoshida, Jeff T           20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:26.34  
      33.32   36.95   38.43   37.64                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline H         21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:29.44  
      33.47   37.71   39.01   39.25                                
  2 Weinstein, Rachel Q       21 Redlands             2:31.75    2:33.84  
      35.48   38.86   39.29   40.21                                
  3 Kosugi, Yuca              21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:35.26  
      35.59   39.52   39.86   40.29                                
  4 Miranda, Jackie M         22 Redlands             2:29.93    2:38.18  
      36.54   40.20   39.88   41.56                                
  5 Hanna, Gabby J            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:46.18  
      37.04   41.41   43.12   44.61                                
  6 Valdez, Olivia            18 CU-CA                2:52.00    2:51.66  
      37.43   43.03   45.58   45.62                                
  7 Campbell, Lindsey         19 CU-CA                2:47.66    2:51.86  
      38.60   43.53   44.63   45.10                                
  8 Mizuasawa, Emiko          18 CU-CA                3:00.56    3:04.24  
      43.29   47.14   47.20   46.61                                
 -- Watkins, Emily R          20 Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:40.38  
      36.49   40.05   41.82   42.02                                
 -- Wilson, Rachel K          21 Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:48.92  
      37.74   42.06   44.20   44.92                                
 -- Kobe, Kleo B              19 Oxy-CA                    NT   X3:07.85  
      44.05   47.82   48.67   47.31                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:09.88  
      29.58   32.95   33.55   33.80                                
  2 Depew, Jeff B             21 Redlands                  NT    2:13.21  
      30.31   33.53   35.04   34.33                                
  3 Kuwata, Kevin J           21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:23.87  
      32.27   37.34   37.70   36.56                                
  4 Sekula, Christopher J     18 Redlands                  NT    2:27.29  
      32.72   36.66   38.85   39.06                                
  5 Dennis, Donovan P         19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:28.28  
      33.71   37.66   39.24   37.67                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Rose            18 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:23.46  
      29.98   32.14   32.34   32.64   32.73   32.87   32.74   32.89
      32.82   32.31                                                
  2 Cramton, Cassidy A        18 Redlands             5:43.08    5:26.62  
      30.36   32.48   32.72   33.20   33.35   33.27   33.34   33.24
      33.33   31.33                                                
  3 Kosin, Lizzy I            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:26.94  
      31.35   33.85   31.86   33.23   33.34   33.91   32.92   32.55
      33.39   30.54                                                
  4 Kaczmarowski, Maddy       19 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:31.55  
      30.70   33.58   33.30   33.35   33.68   33.60   33.93   34.26
      33.44   31.71                                                
  5 Thiltgen, Haley N         20 Redlands                  NT    5:31.63  
      30.30   33.33   34.02   34.12   34.30   34.29   34.10   33.72
      33.18   30.27                                                
  6 Hutchins, Michelle           CU-CA                     NT    5:36.50  
      31.27   33.39   33.84   34.29   34.27   34.18   34.11   34.07
      34.08   33.00                                                
  7 Clem, Bailey D            19 Redlands             5:47.38    5:41.52  
      31.46   34.06   34.09   34.79   34.85   35.01   35.03   34.83
      33.95   33.45                                                
  8 Davis, Paige              20 CU-CA                5:43.77    5:43.70  
      31.16   33.26   33.99   34.52   34.66   35.29   35.48   35.71
      35.21   34.42                                                
  9 Goodlin, Jenny            18 CU-CA                5:50.32    5:54.05  
      31.19   34.53   35.23   35.60   35.94   35.91   36.28   36.52
      36.75   36.10                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loprete, Eric M           20 Redlands             4:44.05    4:58.71  
      27.00   29.59   30.17   30.24   30.28   30.47   30.52   30.65
      30.64   29.15                                                
  2 Funk, Jake                   Redlands             5:12.77    5:08.54  
      28.34   30.92   31.22   31.28   31.08   31.94   31.08   31.58
      31.18   29.92                                                
  3 Rosenthal, Harrison       18 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:14.06  
      28.18   31.23   32.38   32.53   32.80   32.93   31.85   31.22
      31.37   29.57                                                
  4 Roberts, Austin              CU-CA                5:18.00    5:16.17  
      28.49   30.90   31.53   32.13   32.24   32.67   32.66   32.25
      31.54   31.76                                                
  5 Togashi, Trevor J         19 Redlands             5:23.16    5:20.79  
      28.08   31.02   32.72   32.81   33.30   33.32   34.30   33.40
      32.17   29.67                                                
  6 Gaunt, Maverick              CU-CA                5:35.77    5:25.77  
      29.24   31.62   32.17   32.64   32.94   33.16   33.47   33.56
      33.62   33.35                                                
  7 Yoshida, Jeff T           20 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:40.58  
      30.77   33.83   34.09   33.96   34.24   34.87   35.02   35.15
      34.87   33.78                                                
  8 Roth, Tyler               19 CU-CA                5:39.21    5:44.33  
      29.76   32.93   33.94   34.83   35.58   35.71   36.47   36.03
      35.11   33.97                                                
  9 Meador, Thomas            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:57.43  
      31.85   35.32   36.63   37.00   37.08   36.69   36.29   36.46
      35.69   34.42                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Ellie M           18 Redlands                  NT    1:00.25  
      28.29   31.96                                                
  2 Robeznieks, Lauren M      19 Redlands               58.76    1:00.97  
      28.97   32.00                                                
  3 Kosin, Lizzy I            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:02.80  
      29.64   33.16                                                
  4 Bolin, Leah                  Redlands             1:06.14    1:04.29  
      30.63   33.66                                                
  5 Fieweger, Claire          19 CU-CA                1:02.15    1:05.04  
      29.99   35.05                                                
  6 Ford, Riley               20 CU-CA                1:06.73    1:05.70  
      30.76   34.94                                                
  7 Van Zanten, Erin          18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:07.10  
      30.99   36.11                                                
  8 Hildreth, Rebecca         18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:09.73  
      32.94   36.79                                                
  9 Higgins, Amy                 CU-CA                1:16.22    1:10.06  
      31.49   38.57                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortyn, David T            22 Redlands               50.96      52.53  
      24.85   27.68                                                
  2 Reed, Brent A             21 Redlands               50.96      52.77  
      24.61   28.16                                                
  3 Maloney, Pat              20 Oxy-CA                    NT      58.57  
      27.26   31.31                                                
  4 McLaughlin, Timothy       20 Redlands                  NT    1:00.75  
      28.82   31.93                                                
  5 Scott, Ben                19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:04.71  
      29.71   35.00                                                
  6 Dakan, Tomas              19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:07.89  
      29.81   38.08                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessica R         21 Oxy-CA                    NP     232.20  
  2 Kolsky, Jessica              Redlands              165.50     189.40  
  3 Wiszowaty, Emma              Redlands              161.00     160.00  
  4 Ralph, Jamie                 CU-CA                 183.10     157.40  
  5 Matsumoto, Akari C        20 Redlands              192.70     155.35  
  6 Ricklin, Jamie               CU-CA                 150.25     153.55  
  7 Swedin, Britta            19 Oxy-CA                    NP     130.40  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrman, Robert              CU-CA                 234.40     195.45  
  2 Wiik, Kale                   CU-CA                 144.30     159.90  
  3 Hudson, Fernando          18 Redlands                  NP     155.25  
  4 Cully, Steven                Redlands              176.20     152.35  
  5 Mallari, Miko                Redlands                  NP     129.00  
  6 Hammer, Aaron             23 Oxy-CA                    NP     128.00  
  7 Schurkman, Jacob             Redlands                  NP    x105.80  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Ellie M           18 Redlands                  NT    2:12.92  
      29.06   34.72   37.81   31.33                                
  2 Rivers, Jessica D         18 Redlands             2:17.46    2:15.18  
      29.35   35.08   38.82   31.93                                
  3 Chang, Caroline H         21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:18.96  
      30.66   36.53   38.58   33.19                                
  4 Kosugi, Yuca              21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:19.07  
  5 Kehoe, Kaitlin M          19 Redlands             2:23.03    2:21.40  
      31.08   38.08   39.21   33.03                                
  6 Marchand, Ali             19 CU-CA                     NT    2:26.52  
      31.91   37.98   42.05   34.58                                
  7 Hanna, Gabby J            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:26.73  
      33.00   38.62   41.21   33.90                                
  8 Watroba, Paige            21 CU-CA                2:25.83    2:27.34  
      32.00   37.12   44.67   33.55                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jeff B             21 Redlands             1:50.98    1:56.85  
      24.98   29.43   34.02   28.42                                
  2 Bugna, Eric J             18 Redlands             2:04.51    2:04.37  
      26.62   31.99   36.96   28.80                                
  3 Van Deventer, Steven M    21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:05.99  
      26.93   36.11   33.84   29.11                                
  4 Togashi, Trevor J         19 Redlands             2:12.78    2:10.15  
      26.48   35.11   38.22   30.34                                
  5 Kuwata, Kevin J           21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:13.61  
      28.53   36.01   38.07   31.00                                
  6 Rand, Alex W              20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:17.25  
      28.93   36.16   39.70   32.46                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Redlands  'A'                       1:41.89    1:40.87  
     1) Robeznieks, Lauren M 19         2) Harp, Summer A 21              
     3) Jaques, Ellie M 18              4) Lukes, Chandra A 20            
       25.64    24.92    25.60    24.71                                    
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:43.57  
     1) Namba, Zoe N 20                 2) Kaczmarowski, Maddy 19         
     3) Marcopoto, Talia 18             4) Suess, Juliet E 21             
       26.14    26.15    25.52    25.76                                    
  3 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    1:45.75  
     1) Rivers, Jessica D 18            2) Weinstein, Rachel Q 21         
     3) Kehoe, Kaitlin M 19             4) Long, Savannah S 19            
       27.03    27.32    25.90    25.50                                    
  4 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:47.59    1:46.65  
     1) Holmquist, Emily 21             2) Estrella, Miranda 19           
     3) Alvarado, Lauren 18             4) Spicer, Kirsten 20             
       27.38    26.35    26.56    26.36                                    
  5 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:50.12  
     1) Fernandez, Rebeca L 19          2) Roethler, Miranda 18           
     3) Wilson, Rachel K 21             4) Brandt, Cameron E 19           
       28.39    26.62    27.77    27.34                                    
  6 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT    1:53.46  
     1) Zevalkink, Karli 18             2) Little, Alexine A 19           
     3) Jiang, Vivian 18                4) Lee, Kristie                   
       27.58    27.12    28.42    30.34                                    
  7 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x1:55.04  
     1) Seabrook, Rose 18               2) Van Zanten, Erin 18            
     3) Najarian, Lisa 19               4) Watkins, Emily R 20            
       28.55    28.12    31.25    27.12                                    
  8 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x1:58.90  
     1) Valenzuela, Paige J 20          2) Perius, Rachael N 21           
     3) Major, Maurisa H 19             4) Van Hoorickx, Maddie M 19      
       38.89    22.83    27.53    29.65                                    
  9 Chapman University-CA  'C'                             NT   x2:00.37  
     1) Goodlin, Jenny 18               2) Harf, Allison 22               
     3) Laughlin, Jacqui A 21           4) Mizusawa, Emiko B 18           
       29.43    30.69    28.84    31.41                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Redlands  'A'                       1:28.68    1:28.84  
     1) Peugh, Spencer 21               2) Loprete, Eric M 20             
     3) Glendinning, Nelson             4) Reed, Brent A 21               
       22.57    22.31    22.57    21.39                                    
  2 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    1:30.59  
     1) Marshall, Luke C 19             2) Paloni, Nikolai 21             
     3) Tunney, Kevin                   4) Schurkman, Jacob               
       23.48    22.45    22.36    22.30                                    
  3 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:33.79  
     1) Westwater, Will H 20            2) Van Deventer, Steven M 21      
     3) Sinclair, Jack M 20             4) Kuwata, Kevin J 21             
       23.56    23.47    22.98    23.78                                    
  4 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:33.02    1:35.95  
     1) Ford, Taylor 19                 2) Halbert, Mitchell              
     3) Roth, Tyler 19                  4) Atnip, Casey 20                
       22.71    23.48    26.04    23.72                                    
  5 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x1:36.17  
     1) Knell, Jake T 19                2) Haberman, Alec                 
     3) Lank, Ryan C 20                 4) Jones, Zach                    
       23.78    23.53    23.88    24.98                                    
  6 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:39.12  
     1) Maloney, Pat 20                 2) Rosenthal, Harrison 18         
     3) Scott, Ben 19                   4) Yoshida, Jeff T 20             
       24.41    24.73    24.63    25.35                                    
  7 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT    1:41.53  
     1) Furuichi, Miles                 2) Gaunt, Maverick                
     3) Ketterer, Anton                 4) Roberts, Austin                
       24.62    25.59    25.36    25.96