Licensed to California Institute of Technology
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/17/2015 02:38 PM
                    Caltech vs Occidental/Mills - 1/17/2015                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    2:00.63  
     1) DiMarco, Maddie 19              2) Hanna, Gabby J 22              
     3) Hildreth, Rebecca 19            4) Roethler, Miranda 19           
  2 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT    2:03.17  
     1) Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X 22      2) Kosin, Lizzy I 20              
     3) Seabrook, Rose 19               4) Woods, Hannah 19               
  3 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT   x2:06.35  
     1) Namba, Zoe N 21                 2) Wilson, Rachel K 22            
     3) Walters, Kelsey 19              4) Berberian, Alique G 21         
  4 Mills College Cyclones  'A'                            NT    2:17.31  
     1) Young, Ashley 19                2) Goodenough, Alex 18            
     3) Harwood, Mara 19                4) Sherman, Dani 21               
  5 Caltech-CA  'A'                                        NT    2:26.23  
     1) Lee, Grace 20                   2) Majumdar, Shalini 21           
     3) Ilic, Alexandra 19              4) Evans, Katherine 19            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT    1:51.12   11  
     1) Needleman, Josh 20              2) Franscioni, Hank 20            
     3) Rodriguez, Dominic 19           4) Rand, Alex W 21                
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:52.19    4  
     1) Weiser, Matt 18                 2) Kuwata, Kevin J 22             
     3) Mitchell, Chase 18              4) Sullivan, Sean 21              
  3 Caltech-CA  'A'                                        NT    1:54.16    2  
     1) An, Philip 18                   2) Gao, Galen 20                  
     3) Lappin, Matt 21                 4) May, Richard 18                
 -- Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Avery, David 19                 2) Valente, Jake W 21             
     3) Reynolds, Nathan H 22           4) Sinclair, Jack M 21            
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillman, Maddie           18 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:50.04  
  2 Hemphill, Noel M          22 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:51.50  
  3 Sahnow, Cecilia           18 MILLS                     NT   13:25.24  
  4 Amberchan, Gaby           21 MILLS                     NT   14:13.71  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Alex A          20 Oxy-CA                    NT   10:47.01    9  
      28.68   31.63   32.78   32.50   32.92   33.09   33.26   33.25
      33.87   33.76   32.83   32.20   32.18   32.14   32.75   31.72
      32.30   31.55   31.81   31.79                                
  2 Culpepper, C.J.           21 Caltech-CA                NT   10:59.65    4  
      28.77   32.35   32.94   33.52   33.94   34.25   33.91   34.08
      33.77   33.15   31.92   32.63   32.78   33.07   33.76   33.26
      33.02   33.35   32.96   32.22                                
  3 Mariscal, David           18 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:02.88    3  
      28.76   31.60   32.14   32.81   33.69   33.76   33.73   33.99
      34.07   34.11   33.08   33.07   33.38   33.89   33.52   33.30
      33.93   34.24   33.44   32.37                                
  4 Periwal, Avikar           18 Caltech-CA                NT   11:16.82    2  
      29.09   32.17   32.93   33.04   33.20   33.41   34.02   34.03
      34.03   33.62   32.06   33.85   34.34   35.30   35.35   34.73
      35.10   35.37   36.30   34.88                                
  5 Lashley, Austin           18 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:30.83    1  
      30.56   32.69   33.81   33.20   34.08   33.87   33.75   34.76
      35.25   34.99   34.54   35.94   35.78   34.76   36.00   35.75
      36.53   35.41   35.87   33.29                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Abby K            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:08.87  
      29.80   32.65   33.42   33.00                                
  2 Wilson, Rachel K          22 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:10.61  
      30.20   32.52   33.85   34.04                                
  3 O'Brien, Ellie            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:11.12  
      29.97   33.35   34.10   33.70                                
  4 Harwood, Mara             19 MILLS                     NT    2:26.09  
      33.76   36.61   38.57   37.15                                
  5 Young, Ashley             19 MILLS                     NT    2:37.25  
      35.21   38.43   41.54   42.07                                
  6 Evans, Katherine          19 Caltech-CA                NT    2:40.25  
      35.70   39.78   42.09   42.68                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brandon              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:48.29    9  
      25.44   27.44   27.89   27.52                                
  2 Eck, Patric               20 Caltech-CA                NT    1:51.50    4  
      25.02   27.68   29.04   29.76                                
  3 Hamane, Cody              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:52.00    3  
      26.28   28.75   28.36   28.61                                
  4 Sullivan, Sean            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:53.34    2  
      26.31   28.56   28.75   29.72                                
  5 Bradley, Chris            19 Caltech-CA                NT    1:54.31    1  
      26.11   29.56   29.56   29.08                                
  6 May, Richard              18 Caltech-CA                NT    2:01.04  
      27.64   30.55   31.50   31.35                                
  7 Lappin, Matt              21 Caltech-CA                NT   x2:12.52  
      29.98   33.03   35.09   34.42                                
  8 Adame, Juan               21 Caltech-CA                NT   x3:16.69  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Rose            19 Oxy-CA                    NT      27.02  
  2 Namba, Zoe N              21 Oxy-CA                    NT      27.23  
  3 Kaczmarowski, Maddy       20 Oxy-CA                    NT      27.50  
  4 Walters, Kelsey           19 Oxy-CA                    NT     x27.97  
  5 Szentkuti, Hannah         18 MILLS                     NT      30.46  
  6 Watkins, Emily R          21 Oxy-CA                    NT     x30.97  
  7 Sherman, Dani             21 MILLS                     NT      31.11  
  8 Mumm, Christine           19 MILLS                     NT      31.97  
  9 Lee, Grace                20 Caltech-CA                NT      32.12  
 10 Guo, Katherine            18 Caltech-CA                NT      36.84  
 11 Cole, Amanda              18 MILLS                     NT     x43.74  
 -- Woods, Hannah             19 Oxy-CA                    NT         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baer, Henry A             18 Caltech-CA                NT      22.39    9  
  2 Mitchell, Chase           18 Oxy-CA                    NT      22.68    4  
  3 Yu, Kevin                 20 Caltech-CA                NT      22.70    3  
  4 Westwater, Will H         21 Oxy-CA                    NT      22.98    2  
  5 Scott, Ben                19 Oxy-CA                    NT      24.29    1  
  6 Avery, David              19 Oxy-CA                    NT     x24.56  
  7 Kuwata, Kevin J           22 Oxy-CA                    NT     x24.85  
  8 Dakan, Tomas              20 Oxy-CA                    NT     x26.96  
  9 Bonilla, Jordan           19 Caltech-CA                NT      27.37  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosugi, Yuca              22 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:21.43  
      30.48   37.15   41.10   32.70                                
  2 Kosin, Lizzy I            20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:24.56  
      29.83   38.69   42.87   33.17                                
  3 McKinney, Lianne          18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:27.36  
      29.15   40.08   47.03   31.10                                
  4 Ilic, Alexandra           19 Caltech-CA                NT    2:36.57  
      33.94   40.12   49.15   33.36                                
  5 Goodenough, Alex          18 MILLS                     NT    2:39.64  
      35.04   40.63   46.52   37.45                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiser, Matt              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:03.01    9  
      26.43   31.17   35.16   30.25                                
  2 Lin, Eric                 18 Caltech-CA                NT    2:06.38    4  
      27.27   31.55   36.92   30.64                                
  3 Franscioni, Hank          20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:13.36    3  
      28.87   35.15   37.57   31.77                                
  4 Culpepper, C.J.           21 Caltech-CA                NT    2:13.83    2  
      27.71   35.40   40.62   30.10                                
  5 Rand, Alex W              21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:16.56    1  
      28.92   35.98   39.07   32.59                                
  6 An, Philip                18 Caltech-CA                NT    2:18.40  
      29.14   34.03   42.80   32.43                                
  7 Cedeno, Matthew           20 Caltech-CA                NT   x2:29.79  
      31.61   41.31   41.82   35.05                                
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmarek, Zofii             Caltech-CA                NP     133.15  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Ben            21 Caltech-CA                NP     174.05  
  2 Bourzutschky, Alex        18 Caltech-CA                NP      90.80  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosugi, Yuca              22 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:02.95  
      29.96   32.99                                                
  2 Hildreth, Rebecca         19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:07.00  
      30.98   36.02                                                
  3 Bailey, Abby K            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:07.55  
      31.47   36.08                                                
  4 O'Brien, Ellie            19 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:07.93  
      31.71   36.22                                                
  5 Ilic, Alexandra           19 Caltech-CA                NT    1:13.34  
      34.51   38.83                                                
  6 Harwood, Mara             19 MILLS                     NT    1:17.46  
      36.30   41.16                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kevin                 20 Caltech-CA                NT      53.30  
      25.01   28.29                                                
  2 Lashley, Austin           18 Oxy-CA                    NT      54.85  
      25.07   29.78                                                
  3 Hamane, Cody              18 Oxy-CA                    NT      55.89  
      26.08   29.81                                                
  4 Reynolds, Nathan H        22 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:00.44  
      28.12   32.32                                                
  5 Rodriguez, Dominic        19 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:00.89  
      28.31   32.58                                                
  6 Scott, Ben                19 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:02.90  
      29.20   33.70                                                
  7 Dakan, Tomas              20 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:07.79  
      30.97   36.82                                                
  8 Gao, Galen                20 Caltech-CA                NT    1:07.88  
      31.58   36.30                                                
 -- Cedeno, Matthew           20 Caltech-CA                NT         DQ  
      30.76   40.52                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Rebeca L       20 Oxy-CA                    NT      58.04  
      27.98   30.06                                                
  2 Hanna, Gabby J            22 Oxy-CA                    NT      59.62  
      28.86   30.76                                                
  3 Roethler, Miranda         19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:00.53  
      28.69   31.84                                                
  4 Walters, Kelsey           19 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:00.62  
      29.77   30.85                                                
  5 Wilson, Rachel K          22 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:01.48  
      29.72   31.76                                                
  6 Berberian, Alique G       21 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:07.06  
      32.01   35.05                                                
  7 Szentkuti, Hannah         18 MILLS                     NT    1:07.79  
      32.38   35.41                                                
  8 Majumdar, Shalini         21 Caltech-CA                NT    1:11.45  
      33.95   37.50                                                
  9 Mumm, Christine           19 MILLS                     NT    1:14.46  
      34.64   39.82                                                
 10 Cole, Amanda              18 MILLS                     NT    1:46.32  
      49.90   56.42                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baer, Henry A             18 Caltech-CA                NT      48.55  
      23.19   25.36                                                
  2 Najarian, Alex A          20 Oxy-CA                    NT      49.63  
      23.87   25.76                                                
  3 Sullivan, Sean            21 Oxy-CA                    NT      50.23  
      24.45   25.78                                                
  4 Eck, Patric               20 Caltech-CA                NT      50.37  
      23.98   26.39                                                
  5 Bradley, Chris            19 Caltech-CA                NT      51.10  
      24.34   26.76                                                
  6 Sinclair, Jack M          21 Oxy-CA                    NT      52.46  
      25.31   27.15                                                
  7 May, Richard              18 Caltech-CA                NT     x53.99  
      25.74   28.25                                                
  8 Bonilla, Jordan           19 Caltech-CA                NT   x1:04.21  
      31.46   32.75                                                
  9 Subramanian, Ishwar       18 Caltech-CA                NT   x1:06.52  
      32.28   34.24                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarco, Maddie           19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:05.63  
      32.08   33.55                                                
  2 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     20 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:07.14  
      32.06   35.08                                                
  3 Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   22 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:08.11  
      33.07   35.04                                                
  4 Marsh, Carolyn            19 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:09.00  
      33.90   35.10                                                
  5 Namba, Zoe N              21 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:12.06  
      35.34   36.72                                                
  6 Young, Ashley             19 MILLS                     NT    1:19.17  
      37.36   41.81                                                
  7 Woods, Hannah             19 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:24.67  
      41.58   43.09                                                
  8 Lee, Grace                20 Caltech-CA                NT    1:24.94  
      41.67   43.27                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brandon              18 Oxy-CA                    NT      57.87  
      28.32   29.55                                                
  2 Westwater, Will H         21 Oxy-CA                    NT      58.32  
      28.88   29.44                                                
  3 Mitchell, Chase           18 Oxy-CA                    NT      58.44  
      28.61   29.83                                                
  4 Yu, Kevin                 20 Caltech-CA                NT      59.93  
      28.93   31.00                                                
  5 An, Philip                18 Caltech-CA                NT    1:01.00  
      29.34   31.66                                                
  6 Lappin, Matt              21 Caltech-CA                NT    1:03.72  
      30.84   32.88                                                
  7 Needleman, Josh           20 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:04.84  
      31.45   33.39                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillman, Maddie           18 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:33.77  
      31.04   33.60   34.22   34.39   34.07   33.71   33.58   33.51
      33.21   32.44                                                
  2 Kaczmarowski, Maddy       20 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:41.43  
      30.26   33.22   34.38   34.37   34.76   34.70   34.72   35.22
      34.88   34.92                                                
  3 McKinney, Lianne          18 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:59.12  
      30.27   34.93   37.04   37.57   36.23   36.59   37.62   36.85
      35.81   36.21                                                
  4 Sahnow, Cecilia           18 MILLS                     NT    6:35.32  
      34.40   39.40   40.63   41.30   41.40   41.26   40.24   41.42
      39.73   35.54                                                
  5 Amberchan, Gaby           21 MILLS                     NT    6:57.83  
      36.31   40.50   41.78   42.34   42.81   42.64   42.66   42.99
      43.76   42.04                                                
  6 Evans, Katherine          19 Caltech-CA                NT    7:12.25  
      38.32   40.72   42.89   43.68   42.93   43.25   43.67   43.69
      44.19   48.91                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brandon              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:03.78  
      27.21   29.87   31.02   30.94   31.23   31.49   31.36   30.61
      30.47   29.58                                                
  2 Bass, Theo                   Oxy-CA                    NT    5:09.21  
      28.11   30.82   31.59   31.69   31.30   31.89   31.08   31.44
      31.00   30.29                                                
  3 Lin, Eric                 18 Caltech-CA                NT    5:12.43  
      28.68   31.04   31.36   31.40   31.56   31.69   31.37   31.93
      31.86   31.54                                                
  4 Periwal, Avikar           18 Caltech-CA                NT    5:17.25  
      29.00   31.61   32.70   32.51   32.85   32.21   32.73   32.80
      30.90   29.94                                                
  5 Mariscal, David           18 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:19.89  
      28.60   31.44   32.32   32.80   32.68   32.71   32.82   32.49
      32.24   31.79                                                
  6 Culpepper, C.J.           21 Caltech-CA                NT    5:24.96  
      28.15   31.60   33.14   33.24   32.89   32.89   33.95   34.02
      32.91   32.17                                                
  7 Adame, Juan               21 Caltech-CA                NT   x8:36.71  
      43.92 7:52.79                                                
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmarek, Zofii             Caltech-CA                NP     135.10  
  2 Brown, Robin              18 Caltech-CA                NP      97.80  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Ben            21 Caltech-CA                NP     175.35  
  2 Bourzutschky, Alex        18 Caltech-CA                NP     109.85  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Emily R          21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:09.99  
      32.69   37.30                                                
  2 Hanna, Gabby J            22 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:13.95  
      35.13   38.82                                                
  3 Kosugi, Yuca              22 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:15.05  
      35.29   39.76                                                
  4 Goodenough, Alex          18 MILLS                     NT    1:23.36  
      39.76   43.60                                                
  5 Majumdar, Shalini         21 Caltech-CA                NT    1:30.52  
      43.52   47.00                                                
  6 Guo, Katherine            18 Caltech-CA                NT    1:39.28  
      47.31   51.97                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiser, Matt              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:01.86  
      29.26   32.60                                                
  2 Kuwata, Kevin J           22 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:05.33  
      30.48   34.85                                                
  3 Lin, Eric                 18 Caltech-CA                NT    1:05.63  
      31.24   34.39                                                
  4 Franscioni, Hank          20 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:06.65  
      31.89   34.76                                                
  5 Rand, Alex W              21 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:08.58  
      32.06   36.52                                                
  6 Valente, Jake W           21 Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:09.34  
      32.69   36.65                                                
  7 Gao, Galen                20 Caltech-CA                NT    1:14.41  
      35.60   38.81                                                
  8 Cedeno, Matthew           20 Caltech-CA                NT    1:15.14  
      34.77   40.37                                                
  9 Bonilla, Jordan           19 Caltech-CA                NT   x1:18.71  
      37.96   40.75                                                
 10 Bourzutschky, Alex        18 Caltech-CA                NT   x1:19.34  
      37.13   42.21                                                
 11 Subramanian, Ishwar       18 Caltech-CA                NT   x1:31.73  
      42.90   48.83                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    3:55.37  
     1) McKinney, Lianne 18             2) Seabrook, Rose 19              
     3) Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X 22      4) Roethler, Miranda 19           
       27.38    57.25    27.71    57.75    28.78  1:00.24    28.24  1:00.13
  2 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    4:03.59  
     1) Kosin, Lizzy I 20               2) Poppenhagen, Lauren A 20       
     3) Marsh, Carolyn 19               4) DiMarco, Maddie 19             
       27.81    57.85    29.02  1:11.00    19.64    52.38    29.49  1:02.36
  3 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x4:05.11  
     1) Kaczmarowski, Maddy 20          2) Hildreth, Rebecca 19           
     3) Bailey, Abby K 21               4) O'Brien, Ellie 19              
       28.49    59.63    29.04  1:02.34    29.43  1:01.89    29.17  1:01.25
  4 Mills College Cyclones  'A'                            NT    4:47.17  
     1) Sherman, Dani 21                2) Amberchan, Gaby 21             
     3) Mumm, Christine 19              4) Sahnow, Cecilia 18             
       33.65  1:10.16    34.63  1:13.74    35.10  1:14.38    32.00  1:08.89
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caltech-CA  'A'                                        NT    3:20.36  
     1) Eck, Patric 20                  2) Periwal, Avikar 18             
     3) Bradley, Chris 19               4) Baer, Henry A 18               
       24.29    50.51    24.85    52.09    23.87    50.50    22.17    47.26
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    3:22.03  
     1) Hamane, Cody 18                 2) Westwater, Will H 21           
     3) Lashley, Austin 18              4) Najarian, Alex A 20            
       25.06    51.41    23.64    49.65    23.74    51.08    23.68    49.89
  3 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    3:37.25  
     1) Sinclair, Jack M 21             2) Bass, Theo                     
     3) Avery, David 19                 4) Reynolds, Nathan H 22          
       25.40    52.43    26.08    56.21    24.94    52.47    25.98    56.14
  4 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x3:48.79  
     1) Rodriguez, Dominic 19           2) Scott, Ben 19                  
     3) Needleman, Josh 20              4) Dakan, Tomas 20                
       26.76    55.99    25.88    55.36    26.49    56.66    27.92  1:00.78
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Occidental College                   62   2. Caltech                              31