Licensed to University of Redlands                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                           UR vs CU, OXY - 2/6/2016                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallari, Miko             JR Redlands-CA               NP     391.50  
  2 Stuckenschmidt, Henry D   SO Redlands-CA               NP     291.60  
  3 Schurkman, Jake           JR Redlands-CA               NP     225.45  
 
Event 2  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toole, Kellyn             FR Chapman-CA                NP     491.95  
  2 Kolsky, Jessica M         JR Redlands-CA               NP     401.30  
  3 Nichols, Lindsay A        SO Redlands-CA               NP     386.30  
  4 Matsumoto, Akari C        SR Redlands-CA               NP     352.90  
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                        1:42.59    1:39.35  
     1) Westwater, Will H SR            2) Hamane, Cody SO                
     3) Lashley, Austin SO              4) Mitchell, Chase SO             
       26.84    27.11    23.61    21.79                                    
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    1:42.77  
     1) Winter, Corey S SO              2) Wheeler, Tristan D SO          
     3) Ulmer, Lucas K FR               4) Schurkman, Jake JR             
       26.62    29.63    23.40    23.12                                    
  3 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:45.31  
     1) Avery, David JR                 2) Weiser, Matt SO                
     3) Davis, Elliot FR                4) Valente, Jake W SR             
       28.45    27.67    25.67    23.52                                    
  4 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x1:48.86  
     1) Dabsys, Eddie FR                2) Franscioni, Hank SR            
     3) Dakan, Tomas SR                 4) Kochman, Eddie FR              
       28.85    29.82    26.98    23.21                                    
  5 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:44.80    1:49.70  
     1) Guillow, Jarett A FR            2) Singer, Cassen T FR            
     3) Dominguez, Mark A FR            4) Plavsic, Veljko JR             
       29.71    29.78    25.20    25.01                                    
  6 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT    1:52.26  
     1) Shuman, Ryan C SO               2) Meyer, Sam V SO                
     3) McMaster, Spencer J SO          4) Wright, Logan FR               
       30.06    30.79    27.90    23.51                                    
 -- University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:37.26         DQ  
     1) Widuch, Joe S FR                2) Long, Harlan J SO              
     3) Bugna, Eric J JR                4) Amendola, Zack M FR            
       25.44    27.61    24.15    21.93                                    
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:51.41    1:53.65  
     1) Canfield, Kate FR               2) Stuhr, Claire M SO             
     3) Schmidt, Courtney I FR          4) Rock, Olivia G SO              
       28.23    32.05    27.97    25.40                                    
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                        1:56.82    1:56.19  
     1) Kaczmarowski, Maddy JR          2) O'Brien, Ellie C JR            
     3) Namba, Zoe N SR                 4) Gillman, Maddie SO             
       29.58    32.53    28.29    25.79                                    
  3 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:56.75    1:57.77  
     1) Fong, Kristina C FR             2) Taifer, Emily L SO             
     3) Isaacs, Rachel B SO             4) Alvarado, Lauren C JR          
       29.07    34.16    27.55    26.99                                    
  4 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:58.66  
     1) Poppenhagen, Lauren A SR        2) Chun, Laura FR                 
     3) McKinney, Lianne SO             4) Roethler, Miranda JR           
       30.07    32.16    28.76    27.67                                    
  5 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    2:00.22  
     1) Haney, Rachel M SO              2) Kehoe, Kaitlin M SR            
     3) Major, Maurisa H SR             4) Rodriguez, Linnae E SO         
       29.49    33.89    29.23    27.61                                    
  6 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT    2:01.10  
     1) Blasing, Katie L FR             2) Szabados, Kamilla FR           
     3) Kling, Rachel L SO              4) Welton, Mary B SO              
       30.36    34.56    29.10    27.08                                    
  7 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x2:06.05  
     1) Clem, Bailey D SR               2) Freeman, Caitlyn R SR          
     3) Levi, Kellen W SO               4) Berardi, Victoria E FR         
       30.12    36.54    31.10    28.29                                    
  8 Occidental College-CA  'C'                             NT   x2:09.55  
     1) DiMarco, Maddie JR              2) Kobe, Kleo B SR                
     3) Kronick, Joan FR                4) Van Zanten, Erin JR            
       31.38    40.31    29.71    28.15                                    
 
Event 5  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuckenschmidt, Henry D   SO Redlands-CA         10:26.99   10:20.21  
      27.92   29.85   30.20   30.54   30.58   30.81   30.93   31.44
      30.93   31.67   31.20   31.49   31.38   31.75   31.56   31.85
      31.92   31.72   31.65   30.82                                
  2 Long, Harlan J            SO Redlands-CA               NT   10:47.29  
      28.17   30.81   31.21   31.72   32.06   32.61   32.81   32.50
      32.58   33.22   32.62   32.65   33.39   33.30   33.27   33.12
      33.60   32.58   33.06   32.01                                
  3 Meyer, Sam V              SO Redlands-CA         11:02.40   10:53.13  
      29.24   31.99   32.69   33.02   33.13   32.78   33.32   32.90
      33.33   33.04   33.21   33.60   33.07   33.13   33.09   33.21
      32.98   32.90   32.26   30.24                                
  4 Mariscal, David           SO Oxy-CA                    NT   11:07.03  
      28.90   32.19   32.35   32.60   32.88   32.90   33.36   33.31
      33.15   33.64   33.87   33.67   34.67   34.65   34.66   34.65
      34.45   34.81   33.76   32.56                                
  5 Bass, Theo                SO Oxy-CA                    NT   11:10.78  
      30.12   33.38   33.56   33.49   33.70   33.96   34.15   34.02
      34.05   33.92   34.16   34.14   33.84   33.96   33.72   34.07
      34.20   33.30   33.13   31.91                                
  6 Yoshida, Jeff T           SR Oxy-CA              11:57.40   11:52.16  
      31.87   34.03   35.05   35.45   35.45   35.88   36.09   35.76
      36.08   36.29   36.11   36.24   36.67   36.59   36.32   36.16
      36.79   36.03   35.18   34.12                                
 
Event 6  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Kaitlin M          SR Redlands-CA         11:50.32   11:36.36  
      31.72   34.22   35.29   35.41   35.28   35.13   35.34   35.54
      35.72   35.03   35.53   35.65   35.29   35.13   35.17   34.95
      34.56   34.64   34.18   32.58                                
  2 Fernandez, Rebeca L       SR Oxy-CA               1:42.59   11:37.08  
      32.18   35.63   36.42   36.48   36.93   36.40   36.24   35.18
      35.45   35.07   34.87   34.66   34.09   34.65   34.21   34.16
      34.46   34.50   34.25   31.25                                
  3 Rodriguez, Linnae E       SO Redlands-CA         12:04.63   11:37.26  
      31.23   34.43   34.76   35.44   34.95   35.25   35.31   35.58
      35.23   35.55   35.48   35.76   35.72   35.57   35.73   35.39
      35.10   34.68   34.21   31.89                                
  4 Latner, Brooke P          FR Chapman-CA          12:00.68   11:50.86  
      31.53   34.70   35.37   35.85   35.62   35.54   35.89   35.98
      35.63   35.91   35.77   35.77   35.65   35.67   36.33   36.19
      36.30   36.27   35.89   35.00                                
  5 Amaro, Alex A             SO Redlands-CA               NT   12:17.57  
      31.48   35.13   35.84   36.12   36.19   36.25   36.04   37.51
      37.47   37.80   37.71   37.70   38.17   38.30   38.04   38.29
      38.57   37.43   38.68   34.85                                
  6 Liddell, Clare K          SR Chapman-CA          12:41.51   12:30.06  
      35.27   38.73   38.55   38.17   38.09   38.10   37.82   37.91
      37.84   37.89   37.26   37.54   37.52   37.34   37.03   37.40
      37.24   37.05   37.36   35.95                                
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Brian A           SO Redlands-CA          1:47.12    1:48.16  
      24.78   27.44   28.00   27.94                                
  2 Hamane, Cody              SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:50.48  
      26.27   28.03   28.19   27.99                                
  3 Ivey, Jack A              FR Redlands-CA          1:54.59    1:51.36  
      25.70   28.31   28.81   28.54                                
  4 Weiser, Matt              SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:52.24  
      25.71   28.00   28.97   29.56                                
  5 Widuch, Joe S             FR Redlands-CA          1:51.87    1:53.17  
      25.77   28.53   29.71   29.16                                
  6 Walker, Mitchell          FR Redlands-CA               NT   x1:53.82  
      26.47   28.74   28.85   29.76                                
  7 Wheeler, Tristan D        SO Redlands-CA          1:59.58   x1:57.39  
      27.25   30.20   30.68   29.26                                
  8 Shuman, Ryan C            SO Redlands-CA          1:59.54   x1:57.73  
      27.48   30.02   30.98   29.25                                
  9 Davis, Elliot             FR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:58.52  
      26.59   30.31   31.87   29.75                                
 10 Dominguez, Mark A         FR Chapman-CA                NT    1:58.74  
      26.96   30.33   31.44   30.01                                
 11 Wright, Logan             FR Redlands-CA          2:02.55   x1:59.15  
      27.40   30.80   31.32   29.63                                
 12 Jones, Travis K           SR Chapman-CA           2:01.16    1:59.41  
      27.88   29.84   30.78   30.91                                
 13 Guillow, Jarett A         FR Chapman-CA           2:03.10    2:01.58  
      29.32   31.34   30.19   30.73                                
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robeznieks, Lauren M      SR Redlands-CA          2:01.28    2:00.25  
  2 Rivers, Jessica D         JR Redlands-CA          2:02.88    2:01.44  
  3 Cramton, Cassidy A        JR Redlands-CA          2:11.87    2:04.03  
  4 Alvarado, Lauren C        JR Chapman-CA           2:06.39    2:06.30  
  5 Seabrook, Rose            JR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:08.68  
  6 Namba, Zoe N              SR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:09.83  
  7 Peterson, Ellie A         SO Chapman-CA           2:08.52    2:10.64  
  8 Haney, Rachel M           SO Redlands-CA          2:09.88   x2:11.24  
  9 Key, Emma H               FR Redlands-CA          2:22.60   x2:13.88  
      30.56   33.69   34.68   34.95                                
 10 Taifer, Emily L           SO Chapman-CA           2:17.58    2:14.66  
      31.71   34.41   34.78   33.76                                
 -- Walters, Kelsey           SO Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:12.23  
      30.76   33.55   34.42   33.50                                
 -- Woods, Hannah             SO Oxy-CA                    NT   X2:22.56  
      32.36   36.02   37.17   37.01                                
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyrrell, Will H           JR Redlands-CA            22.42      22.17  
  2 Bauer, Aaron              FR Redlands-CA            22.35      22.35  
  3 Gates, Quinn              FR Chapman-CA             21.81      22.40  
  4 Fink, Patrick L           SR Redlands-CA            22.61      22.57  
  5 Dominguez, Mark A         FR Chapman-CA                NT      23.13  
  6 Cannon, Harrison L        SO Redlands-CA               NT     x23.66  
  6 Harrity, Rowan J          FR Redlands-CA            23.73     x23.66  
  8 Kochman, Eddie            FR Oxy-CA                 23.79      23.74  
  9 Dabsys, Eddie             FR Oxy-CA                 24.11      23.95  
 10 Valente, Jake W           SR Oxy-CA                    NT      24.14  
 11 Adame, Julian A           FR Redlands-CA               NT     x24.67  
 -- Ezeh-Obloha, Dire         FR Oxy-CA                 25.02     X24.76  
 -- Rodriguez, Dominic        SO Oxy-CA                    NT     X25.34  
 -- Dakan, Tomas              SR Oxy-CA                    NT     X25.60  
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Exlerova, Martina         JR Chapman-CA             24.78      25.16  
  2 Fong, Kristina C          FR Chapman-CA             25.21      25.74  
  3 Waddell, Emily A          SO Redlands-CA            25.42      25.75  
  4 Rock, Olivia G            SO Redlands-CA            26.02      25.81  
  5 Wiens, Sadie J            FR Chapman-CA             26.47      27.05  
  6 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     SR Oxy-CA                 28.39      27.48  
  7 Bolin, Leah M             JR Redlands-CA            28.03      27.83  
  8 Roethler, Miranda         JR Oxy-CA                    NT      27.89  
  9 Levi, Kellen W            SO Redlands-CA               NT     x29.98  
 10 Frank, Sara M             JR Redlands-CA               NT     x30.05  
 -- Hildreth, Rebecca         JR Oxy-CA                    NT     X28.81  
 -- Van Zanten, Erin          JR Oxy-CA                    NT     X28.95  
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amendola, Zack M          FR Redlands-CA          1:58.84    1:58.36  
      24.93   30.55   34.97   27.91                                
  2 Broughton, Connor M       FR Chapman-CA           2:04.37    2:03.01  
      26.87   32.20   35.39   28.55                                
  3 Winter, Corey S           SO Redlands-CA          2:03.69    2:06.76  
      26.63   32.26   37.42   30.45                                
  4 Sullivan, Sean            SR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:07.48  
      27.11   34.07   37.15   29.15                                
  5 Stuckenschmidt, Henry D   SO Redlands-CA               NT    2:07.86  
      27.46   33.83   38.14   28.43                                
  6 Gambatese, Nick T         SO Redlands-CA          2:08.72   x2:08.48  
      28.10   31.44   39.63   29.31                                
  7 Avery, David              JR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:12.96  
      27.21   34.10   39.50   32.15                                
  8 Franscioni, Hank          SR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:15.14  
      29.81   36.56   36.10   32.67                                
  9 In, Bryan M               SR Redlands-CA          2:20.90   x2:20.36  
      28.89   34.87   42.76   33.84                                
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Ellie M           JR Redlands-CA          2:09.94    2:11.03  
      28.59   34.30   37.08   31.06                                
  2 Stuhr, Claire M           SO Redlands-CA          2:14.52    2:13.83  
      28.61   33.78   38.75   32.69                                
  3 Chun, Laura               FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:17.86  
      30.53   36.54   39.24   31.55                                
  4 Canfield, Kate            FR Redlands-CA          2:13.25    2:18.60  
      29.54   33.43   42.34   33.29                                
  5 Miller, Danielle N        SO Redlands-CA          2:20.95   x2:20.32  
      29.86   35.20   41.32   33.94                                
  6 Gillman, Maddie           SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:22.32  
      31.23   36.48   42.35   32.26                                
  7 Bachman-Ferreira, Emily   FR Chapman-CA                NT    2:26.47  
      31.32   36.98   43.43   34.74                                
  8 Szabados, Kamilla         FR Chapman-CA           2:29.42    2:27.67  
      32.08   38.31   41.38   35.90                                
  9 Kronick, Joan             FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:29.98  
      31.79   40.84   43.26   34.09                                
 10 Page, Katie               FR Chapman-CA           2:32.76    2:35.18  
      33.87   41.08   43.76   36.47                                
 
Event 13  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mallari, Miko             JR Redlands-CA           219.90     207.90  
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toole, Kellyn             FR Chapman-CA            246.80     259.40  
  2 Kolsky, Jessica M         JR Redlands-CA           201.20     216.45  
  3 Matsumoto, Akari C        SR Redlands-CA           216.60     210.40  
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lashley, Austin           SO Oxy-CA                 54.76      52.64  
      25.02   27.62                                                
  2 Bugna, Eric J             JR Redlands-CA            53.29      53.76  
      25.37   28.39                                                
  3 Ulmer, Lucas K            FR Redlands-CA            53.77      54.20  
      25.32   28.88                                                
  4 Winter, Corey S           SO Redlands-CA            54.95      55.27  
      25.88   29.39                                                
  5 Davis, Elliot             FR Oxy-CA                 57.68      57.39  
      27.37   30.02                                                
  6 Rodriguez, Dominic        SO Oxy-CA                    NT      58.72  
      27.25   31.47                                                
  7 In, Bryan M               SR Redlands-CA          1:01.87   x1:00.04  
      27.86   32.18                                                
  8 Cannon, Harrison L        SO Redlands-CA          1:01.08   x1:00.95  
      28.72   32.23                                                
  9 McMaster, Spencer J       SO Redlands-CA          1:05.27   x1:01.60  
      28.94   32.66                                                
 -- Dakan, Tomas              SR Oxy-CA                    NT   X1:01.59  
      28.80   32.79                                                
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Courtney I       FR Redlands-CA          1:01.91    1:00.81  
      29.01   31.80                                                
  2 Rock, Olivia G            SO Redlands-CA          1:01.91    1:02.01  
      29.32   32.69                                                
  3 Isaacs, Rachel B          SO Chapman-CA           1:01.84    1:02.17  
      29.27   32.90                                                
  4 Major, Maurisa H          SR Redlands-CA          1:05.95    1:03.59  
      30.59   33.00                                                
  5 Bolin, Leah M             JR Redlands-CA          1:05.29   x1:04.81  
      30.42   34.39                                                
  6 McKinney, Lianne          SO Oxy-CA               1:06.83    1:05.26  
      30.01   35.25                                                
  7 Kling, Rachel L           SO Chapman-CA           1:04.09    1:05.32  
      30.62   34.70                                                
  8 O'Brien, Ellie C          JR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:06.14  
      30.72   35.42                                                
  9 Lovaas, Alden B           FR Redlands-CA          1:07.08   x1:06.33  
      30.88   35.45                                                
 10 Amaro, Alex A             SO Redlands-CA          1:05.14   x1:09.17  
      31.31   37.86                                                
 11 Hildreth, Rebecca         JR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:10.16  
      32.49   37.67                                                
 12 Degelsmith, Daylen R      SR Chapman-CA           1:14.49    1:11.41  
      33.09   38.32                                                
 -- Robeznieks, Lauren M      SR Redlands-CA            59.79         DQ  
      35.80   33.41                                                
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Aaron              FR Redlands-CA            48.70      48.91  
      23.36   25.55                                                
  2 Wright, Brian A           SO Redlands-CA            48.90      49.04  
      23.63   25.41                                                
  3 Mitchell, Chase           SO Oxy-CA                 49.91      49.12  
      23.51   25.61                                                
  4 Ivey, Jack A              FR Redlands-CA            52.18      50.64  
      24.36   26.28                                                
  5 Weiser, Matt              SO Oxy-CA                    NT      50.99  
      24.48   26.51                                                
  6 Walker, Mitchell          FR Redlands-CA               NT     x52.00  
      25.22   26.78                                                
  7 Gates, Quinn              FR Chapman-CA             49.64      52.05  
      24.87   27.18                                                
  8 Adami, Michael            FR Redlands-CA            53.09     x52.62  
      25.58   27.04                                                
  9 Valente, Jake W           SR Oxy-CA                 52.92      53.39  
      25.49   27.90                                                
 10 Wright, Logan             FR Redlands-CA            55.02     x53.56  
      25.78   27.78                                                
 11 Plavsic, Veljko           JR Chapman-CA             56.72      56.71  
      26.88   29.83                                                
 12 Tibbitts, Spencer         SO Redlands-CA          1:01.23   x1:00.02  
      28.68   31.34                                                
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jessica D         JR Redlands-CA            55.61      55.70  
      26.75   28.95                                                
  2 Waddell, Emily A          SO Redlands-CA            55.47      56.17  
      26.76   29.41                                                
  3 Gillman, Maddie           SO Oxy-CA                    NT      57.10  
      27.66   29.44                                                
  4 Namba, Zoe N              SR Oxy-CA                 58.77      59.04  
      28.53   30.51                                                
  5 Wiens, Sadie J            FR Chapman-CA             58.73      59.18  
      28.94   30.24                                                
  6 Kehoe, Kaitlin M          SR Redlands-CA          1:00.66    1:00.10  
      29.26   30.84                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Linnae E       SO Redlands-CA            59.68   x1:00.36  
      29.52   30.84                                                
  8 Bachman-Ferreira, Emily   FR Chapman-CA           1:01.60    1:00.48  
      29.15   31.33                                                
  9 Walters, Kelsey           SO Oxy-CA                    NT    1:01.28  
      29.78   31.50                                                
 10 Peterson, Ellie A         SO Chapman-CA             59.55    1:01.64  
      30.12   31.52                                                
 11 Van Zanten, Erin          JR Oxy-CA                    NT   x1:02.35  
      29.70   32.65                                                
 11 Berardi, Victoria E       FR Redlands-CA               NT   x1:02.35  
      30.36   31.99                                                
 13 Freeman, Caitlyn R        SR Redlands-CA               NT   x1:05.67  
      31.18   34.49                                                
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyrrell, Will H           JR Redlands-CA            53.54      53.93  
      25.80   28.13                                                
  2 Widuch, Joe S             FR Redlands-CA            54.39      54.46  
      27.08   27.38                                                
  3 Harrity, Rowan J          FR Redlands-CA            57.63      57.54  
      28.48   29.06                                                
  4 Westwater, Will H         SR Oxy-CA                 59.93      58.32  
      28.07   30.25                                                
  5 Avery, David              JR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:02.09  
      30.31   31.78                                                
  6 Guillow, Jarett A         FR Chapman-CA           1:02.28    1:03.81  
      31.71   32.10                                                
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canfield, Kate            FR Redlands-CA            58.91    1:01.02  
      29.30   31.72                                                
  2 Fong, Kristina C          FR Chapman-CA           1:00.73    1:01.76  
      30.21   31.55                                                
  3 Kaczmarowski, Maddy       JR Oxy-CA               1:04.46    1:02.77  
      30.14   32.63                                                
  4 Miller, Danielle N        SO Redlands-CA          1:03.07    1:03.14  
      30.84   32.30                                                
  5 Haney, Rachel M           SO Redlands-CA          1:02.31    1:03.64  
      30.87   32.77                                                
  6 Clem, Bailey D            SR Redlands-CA          1:03.50   x1:04.28  
      31.14   33.14                                                
  7 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     SR Oxy-CA               1:07.82    1:04.95  
      30.95   34.00                                                
  8 Blasing, Katie L          FR Chapman-CA           1:04.42    1:05.93  
      32.13   33.80                                                
  9 Exlerova, Martina         JR Chapman-CA           1:05.00    1:06.35  
      32.54   33.81                                                
 10 DiMarco, Maddie           JR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:06.49  
      32.59   33.90                                                
 -- Woods, Hannah             SO Oxy-CA               1:15.77   X1:13.74  
      35.66   38.08                                                
 
Event 21  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugna, Eric J             JR Redlands-CA          4:57.81    4:58.74  
      26.55   28.78   29.49   30.16   30.20   30.79   30.96   31.30
      30.93   29.58                                                
  2 Fink, Patrick L           SR Redlands-CA          5:06.47    5:04.43  
      27.15   29.84   30.53   30.80   30.62   31.17   31.44   31.68
      31.16   30.04                                                
  3 Gambatese, Nick T         SO Redlands-CA          5:10.75    5:12.73  
      28.49   31.45   31.44   31.67   31.32   31.51   31.89   31.76
      31.77   31.43                                                
  4 Bass, Theo                SO Oxy-CA                    NT    5:15.53  
      29.31   31.75   32.72   32.37   32.46   32.62   32.35   31.49
      30.81   29.65                                                
  5 Mariscal, David           SO Oxy-CA                    NT    5:15.58  
      27.89   30.66   31.76   32.08   32.33   32.52   32.71   32.69
      32.55   30.39                                                
  6 Jones, Travis K           SR Chapman-CA           5:20.00    5:23.75  
      29.47   32.09   32.61   33.03   32.86   33.11   32.51   33.64
      32.50   31.93                                                
  7 Singer, Cassen T          FR Chapman-CA                NT    5:31.11  
      28.33   32.30   33.52   33.75   33.83   33.38   34.39   34.22
      34.19   33.20                                                
  8 Yoshida, Jeff T           SR Oxy-CA               5:55.64    5:47.93  
      31.13   33.96   35.60   35.63   35.56   35.36   35.63   35.93
      34.91   34.22                                                
 
Event 22  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Ellie M           JR Redlands-CA               NT    5:22.11  
      30.12   32.42   32.81   32.90   33.08   32.71   32.35   32.60
      31.96   31.16                                                
  2 Seabrook, Rose            JR Oxy-CA               5:29.52    5:26.82  
      30.25   32.51   33.05   33.06   33.03   33.09   32.99   32.99
      33.10   32.75                                                
  3 Welton, Mary B            SO Chapman-CA           5:36.69    5:29.43  
      30.16   32.56   32.81   33.53   33.44   33.56   33.80   33.54
      33.33   32.70                                                
  4 Cramton, Cassidy A        JR Redlands-CA          5:38.44    5:30.73  
      30.61   32.75   33.07   33.15   33.45   33.50   33.91   33.99
      33.73   32.57                                                
  5 Fernandez, Rebeca L       SR Oxy-CA               5:45.47    5:49.84  
      31.70   35.27   35.25   35.23   35.90   35.67   35.84   36.27
      36.01   32.70                                                
  6 Walters, Kelsey           SO Oxy-CA                    NT    5:52.88  
      32.58   35.50   36.28   36.01   36.03   36.18   34.83   35.38
      35.81   34.28                                                
  7 Flores, Hillary G         FR Redlands-CA          6:04.26    6:00.65  
      32.81   35.41   36.41   36.24   36.65   36.80   37.06   37.49
      36.40   35.38                                                
  8 Liddell, Clare K          SR Chapman-CA           6:07.41    6:00.66  
      34.10   37.30   36.26   35.98   35.95   36.06   36.53   36.79
      36.38   35.31                                                
  9 Key, Emma H               FR Redlands-CA               NT   x6:02.42  
      32.62   35.85   36.31   36.21   36.55   36.96   36.89   37.34
      37.47   36.22                                                
 10 Barrow, Dani L            FR Chapman-CA           6:10.62    6:05.87  
      32.91   36.30   37.24   37.04   37.75   37.65   37.51   37.72
      37.37   34.38                                                
 11 Frank, Sara M             JR Redlands-CA          6:27.79   x6:16.78  
      32.99   36.74   37.64   38.38   38.36   38.70   38.67   38.82
      38.50   37.98                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamane, Cody              SO Oxy-CA               2:03.84    1:00.29  
      28.27   32.02                                                
  2 Amendola, Zack M          FR Redlands-CA          1:01.43    1:00.88  
      28.96   31.92                                                
  3 Franscioni, Hank          SR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:04.44  
      30.44   34.00                                                
  4 Long, Harlan J            SO Redlands-CA          1:05.84    1:04.59  
      29.94   34.65                                                
  5 Sullivan, Sean            SR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:04.72  
      30.60   34.12                                                
  6 Broughton, Connor M       FR Chapman-CA           1:05.96    1:05.42  
      31.08   34.34                                                
  7 Schurkman, Jake           JR Redlands-CA          1:06.01    1:05.92  
      30.93   34.99                                                
  8 Adami, Michael            FR Redlands-CA          1:12.66   x1:08.05  
      32.39   35.66                                                
  9 Adame, Julian A           FR Redlands-CA          1:09.75   x1:09.07  
      32.41   36.66                                                
 -- Ezeh-Obloha, Dire         FR Oxy-CA               2:10.81   X1:08.93  
      31.39   37.54                                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jessica D         JR Redlands-CA          1:10.50    1:10.05  
      32.72   37.33                                                
  2 Chun, Laura               FR Oxy-CA                    NT    1:10.30  
      33.25   37.05                                                
  3 Stuhr, Claire M           SO Redlands-CA          1:10.98    1:10.91  
      33.11   37.80                                                
  4 Welton, Mary B            SO Chapman-CA           1:14.05    1:13.80  
      35.02   38.78                                                
  5 Lovaas, Alden B           FR Redlands-CA          1:17.55    1:16.66  
      36.66   40.00                                                
  6 Szabados, Kamilla         FR Chapman-CA           1:16.83    1:16.88  
      35.81   41.07                                                
  7 Page, Katie               FR Chapman-CA           1:21.80    1:19.75  
      38.05   41.70                                                
  8 Freeman, Caitlyn R        SR Redlands-CA          1:21.17   x1:20.36  
      38.80   41.56                                                
  9 Kobe, Kleo B              SR Oxy-CA               1:29.00    1:28.67  
      42.06   46.61                                                
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:28.87    1:27.44  
     1) Tyrrell, Will H JR              2) Fink, Patrick L SR             
     3) Wright, Brian A SO              4) Bauer, Aaron FR                
       22.48    21.67    21.86    21.43                                    
  2 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:28.58  
     1) Westwater, Will H SR            2) Lashley, Austin SO             
     3) Sullivan, Sean SR               4) Mitchell, Chase SO             
       22.77    21.89    22.24    21.68                                    
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    1:31.71  
     1) Ulmer, Lucas K FR               2) Wheeler, Tristan D SO          
     3) Walker, Mitchell FR             4) Ivey, Jack A FR                
       22.58    22.45    23.34    23.34                                    
  4 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:36.12  
     1) Dabsys, Eddie FR                2) Mariscal, David SO             
     3) Kochman, Eddie FR               4) Bass, Theo SO                  
       23.97    24.75    23.59    23.81                                    
  5 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:34.89    1:38.00  
     1) Singer, Cassen T FR             2) Plavsic, Veljko JR             
     3) Broughton, Connor M FR          4) Gates, Quinn FR                
       25.27    25.53    24.28    22.92                                    
  6 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x1:39.96  
     1) Adami, Michael FR               2) Meyer, Sam V SO                
     3) Shuman, Ryan C SO               4) Tibbitts, Spencer SO           
       25.01    24.03    24.22    26.70                                    
 
Event 26  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    1:39.91    1:42.08  
     1) Robeznieks, Lauren M SR         2) Waddell, Emily A SO            
     3) Schmidt, Courtney I FR          4) Jaques, Ellie M JR             
       25.62    25.15    26.17    25.14                                    
  2 Chapman University-CA  'A'                        1:42.68    1:46.19  
     1) Exlerova, Martina JR            2) Alvarado, Lauren C JR          
     3) Blasing, Katie L FR             4) Isaacs, Rachel B SO            
       25.90    27.14    27.15    26.00                                    
  3 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:49.54  
     1) McKinney, Lianne SO             2) Roethler, Miranda JR           
     3) Kaczmarowski, Maddy JR          4) Fernandez, Rebeca L SR         
       27.55    28.02    27.04    26.93                                    
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    1:49.80  
     1) Amaro, Alex A SO                2) Bolin, Leah M JR               
     3) Clem, Bailey D SR               4) Cramton, Cassidy A JR          
       28.44    26.91    26.83    27.62                                    
  5 Chapman University-CA  'B'                             NT    1:50.06  
     1) Taifer, Emily L SO              2) Kling, Rachel L SO             
     3) Bachman-Ferreira, Emily L FR    4) Wiens, Sadie J FR              
       27.93    27.42    28.18    26.53                                    
  6 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:51.79  
     1) Kronick, Joan FR                2) O'Brien, Ellie C JR            
     3) Seabrook, Rose JR               4) DiMarco, Maddie JR             
       27.72    28.39    28.34    27.34                                    
  7 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x1:52.45  
     1) Miller, Danielle N SO           2) Major, Maurisa H SR            
     3) Flores, Hillary G FR            4) Berardi, Victoria E FR         
       27.99    26.97    29.32    28.17                                    
  8 Chapman University-CA  'C'                             NT   x1:54.47  
     1) Latner, Brooke P FR             2) Degelsmith, Daylen R SR        
     3) Barrow, Dani L FR               4) Peterson, Ellie A SO           
       27.72    29.91    28.59    28.25                                    
 
Event 27  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiser, Matt              SO Oxy-CA                    NT    2:13.67  
      29.37   33.72   34.77   35.81                                
  2 Franscioni, Hank          SR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:26.65  
      32.43   36.83   38.43   38.96                                
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Laura               FR Oxy-CA                    NT    2:32.61