Licensed to Pomona - Pitzer College HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/8/2011 03:09 PM
                             PP vs. Oxy - 1/9/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College  'A'                                     1:55.63   11  
     1) Suess, Juliet 18                2) Chang, Caroline 18             
     3) Coddington, Claire 21           4) Ransom, Lauren 19              
                  30.87     1:02.24 (31.37)     1:30.58 (28.34)     1:55.63 (25.05)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 1:57.27    4  
     1) Shiomoto, Dannielle 21          2) Iglesias, Brenda 18            
     3) DeMeules, Maddy 18              4) Lincoln, Alex 18               
                  29.73     1:04.14 (34.41)     1:32.25 (28.11)     1:57.27 (25.02)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'B'                                 2:01.21    2  
     1) Ticus, Julia 19                 2) Shimamoto, Isso 21             
     3) Atkinson, Kelsey 19             4) Shoemaker, Amy 18              
                  30.56     1:05.42 (34.86)     1:33.80 (28.38)     2:01.21 (27.41)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'C'                                x2:11.45  
     1) Lynch, Jackie 21                2) Walker, Juliette 19            
     3) Barry, Jess 20                  4) Howland, Rebecca 18            
                  34.39     1:10.12 (35.73)     1:44.42 (34.30)     2:11.45 (27.03)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College  'A'                                     1:48.79   11  
     1) Erwin, Christian 18             2) Sullivan, Benjamin 18          
     3) Healy, Tim 18                   4) Mariani, Ian 18                
                  28.99     1:00.64 (31.65)     1:26.40 (25.76)     1:48.79 (22.39)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'B'                                 1:49.07    4  
     1) Moore, Cody 19                  2) Corfman, Sam 19                
     3) Peterson, Erik 22               4) Dairyko, Mike 19               
                  28.90     1:00.29 (31.39)     1:25.12 (24.83)     1:49.07 (23.95)
 -- Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Scholten, Max 20                2) Chihara, Tyson 20              
     3) DePaoli, Tommy 19               4) Leggott, Gabe 18               
                  25.72       57.35 (31.63)     1:22.01 (24.66)          DQ (23.29)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aby, Lizzie               22 Sagehens                      11:28.79    9  
                  30.65     1:04.10 (33.45)     1:38.09 (33.99)     2:12.26 (34.17)
        2:46.68 (34.42)     3:21.05 (34.37)     3:55.53 (34.48)     4:30.12 (34.59)
        5:04.71 (34.59)     5:39.45 (34.74)     6:14.06 (34.61)     6:48.80 (34.74)
        7:23.82 (35.02)     7:59.00 (35.18)     8:34.26 (35.26)     9:09.53 (35.27)
        9:44.52 (34.99)    10:19.69 (35.17)    10:54.77 (35.08)    11:28.79 (34.02)
  2 Kingman, Dana             21 Sagehens                      11:40.46    4  
                  31.18     1:04.92 (33.74)     1:39.21 (34.29)     2:13.73 (34.52)
        2:48.15 (34.42)     3:22.93 (34.78)     3:57.30 (34.37)     4:31.80 (34.50)
        5:06.06 (34.26)     5:41.36 (35.30)     6:16.95 (35.59)     6:52.54 (35.59)
        7:28.30 (35.76)     8:04.25 (35.95)     8:40.41 (36.16)     9:16.41 (36.00)
        9:52.64 (36.23)    10:28.80 (36.16)    11:04.87 (36.07)    11:40.46 (35.59)
  3 Sanders, Merry            20 OXY                           12:00.23    3  
                  32.73     1:08.55 (35.82)     1:45.21 (36.66)     2:21.95 (36.74)
        2:58.33 (36.38)     3:34.48 (36.15)     4:10.77 (36.29)     4:47.71 (36.94)
        5:24.32 (36.61)     6:01.17 (36.85)     6:37.85 (36.68)     7:13.93 (36.08)
        7:50.53 (36.60)     8:26.59 (36.06)     9:03.05 (36.46)     9:38.90 (35.85)
       10:15.16 (36.26)    10:49.86 (34.70)    11:25.87 (36.01)    12:00.23 (34.36)
  4 Mayer, Izzy                  OXY                           12:26.50    2  
                  34.46     1:10.94 (36.48)     1:48.03 (37.09)     2:25.46 (37.43)
        3:02.47 (37.01)     3:40.19 (37.72)     4:17.88 (37.69)     4:55.72 (37.84)
        5:33.23 (37.51)     6:10.76 (37.53)     6:48.43 (37.67)     7:26.65 (38.22)
        8:04.96 (38.31)     8:43.47 (38.51)     9:21.58 (38.11)     9:59.40 (37.82)
       10:36.80 (37.40)    11:13.65 (36.85)    11:50.09 (36.44)    12:26.50 (36.41)
  5 Lee, Sarah                21 Sagehens                      12:32.28    1  
                  33.49     1:09.91 (36.42)     1:47.14 (37.23)     2:24.70 (37.56)
        3:02.58 (37.88)     3:40.34 (37.76)     4:18.19 (37.85)     4:56.20 (38.01)
        5:34.63 (38.43)     6:12.93 (38.30)     6:51.24 (38.31)     7:29.60 (38.36)
        8:07.73 (38.13)     8:46.06 (38.33)     9:24.07 (38.01)    10:01.71 (37.64)
       10:39.62 (37.91)    11:17.73 (38.11)    11:55.02 (37.29)    12:32.28 (37.26)
  6 Plefka, Caitlin           20 Sagehens                     x12:55.31  
                  33.13     1:09.70 (36.57)     1:47.99 (38.29)     2:26.89 (38.90)
        3:05.69 (38.80)     3:44.91 (39.22)     4:24.56 (39.65)     5:04.08 (39.52)
        5:43.88 (39.80)     6:23.40 (39.52)     7:02.98 (39.58)     7:43.09 (40.11)
        8:22.39 (39.30)     9:01.97 (39.58)     9:41.17 (39.20)    10:20.27 (39.10)
       10:59.32 (39.05)    11:38.69 (39.37)    12:17.93 (39.24)    12:55.31 (37.38)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cumming, J.P.             19 Sagehens                      10:26.05    9  
                  28.21       58.92 (30.71)     1:30.47 (31.55)     2:01.88 (31.41)
        2:33.23 (31.35)     3:04.69 (31.46)     3:36.30 (31.61)     4:07.47 (31.17)
        4:38.99 (31.52)     5:10.72 (31.73)     5:42.40 (31.68)     6:13.96 (31.56)
        6:45.26 (31.30)     7:16.71 (31.45)     7:48.43 (31.72)     8:20.54 (32.11)
        8:52.58 (32.04)     9:24.71 (32.13)     9:56.25 (31.54)    10:26.05 (29.80)
  2 Butcher, Jack             19 OXY                           10:41.62    4  
                  29.07     1:00.50 (31.43)     1:32.62 (32.12)     2:04.53 (31.91)
        2:36.04 (31.51)     3:07.51 (31.47)     3:39.16 (31.65)     4:11.05 (31.89)
        4:43.07 (32.02)     5:14.96 (31.89)     5:46.74 (31.78)     6:19.31 (32.57)
        6:52.32 (33.01)     7:25.26 (32.94)     7:57.78 (32.52)     8:31.10 (33.32)
        9:03.82 (32.72)     9:36.95 (33.13)    10:09.86 (32.91)    10:41.62 (31.76)
  3 Hill, Tyler               18 Sagehens                      11:35.13    3  
                  30.22     1:03.21 (32.99)     1:37.17 (33.96)     2:11.71 (34.54)
        2:46.52 (34.81)     3:21.01 (34.49)     3:55.77 (34.76)     4:30.78 (35.01)
        5:05.56 (34.78)     5:40.57 (35.01)     6:15.81 (35.24)     6:51.40 (35.59)
        7:26.72 (35.32)     8:02.39 (35.67)     8:37.96 (35.57)     9:13.53 (35.57)
        9:49.16 (35.63)    10:24.54 (35.38)    11:00.18 (35.64)    11:35.13 (34.95)
  4 Shamskou, Elya            18 OXY                           11:51.48    2  
                  31.02     1:04.04 (33.02)     1:37.66 (33.62)     2:12.32 (34.66)
        2:46.74 (34.42)     3:21.28 (34.54)     3:55.83 (34.55)     4:30.83 (35.00)
        5:06.49 (35.66)     5:41.92 (35.43)     6:17.48 (35.56)     6:53.78 (36.30)
        7:30.41 (36.63)     8:07.22 (36.81)     8:44.94 (37.72)     9:21.68 (36.74)
        9:58.75 (37.07)    10:37.05 (38.30)    11:14.94 (37.89)    11:51.48 (36.54)
  5 Kimball, Riley            20 OXY                           12:00.92    1  
                  30.54     1:04.76 (34.22)     1:39.63 (34.87)     2:15.41 (35.78)
        2:51.47 (36.06)     3:28.20 (36.73)     4:05.29 (37.09)     4:42.66 (37.37)
        5:18.89 (36.23)     5:55.12 (36.23)     6:32.30 (37.18)     7:09.19 (36.89)
        7:46.39 (37.20)     8:24.31 (37.92)     9:01.20 (36.89)     9:37.70 (36.50)
       10:13.98 (36.28)    10:49.85 (35.87)    11:25.40 (35.55)    12:00.92 (35.52)
  6 Giannotti, Vincent        20 Sagehens                      12:22.68  
                  30.56     1:03.84 (33.28)     1:38.43 (34.59)     2:14.40 (35.97)
        2:50.52 (36.12)     3:27.12 (36.60)     4:04.93 (37.81)     4:43.19 (38.26)
        5:20.58 (37.39)     5:58.63 (38.05)     6:37.38 (38.75)     7:15.29 (37.91)
        7:53.54 (38.25)     8:32.05 (38.51)     9:10.60 (38.55)     9:49.57 (38.97)
       10:28.41 (38.84)    11:07.33 (38.92)    11:45.18 (37.85)    12:22.68 (37.50)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mallory             20 OXY                            2:01.01    9  
                  28.70       59.02 (30.32)     1:30.37 (31.35)     2:01.01 (30.64)
  2 Lindbergh, Kristen        20 Sagehens                       2:01.24    4  
                  28.70       59.08 (30.38)     1:30.08 (31.00)     2:01.24 (31.16)
  3 Suess, Juliet             18 OXY                            2:03.26    3  
                  29.74     1:01.44 (31.70)     1:32.93 (31.49)     2:03.26 (30.33)
  4 Holstein, Danielle        19 Sagehens                       2:03.58    2  
                  28.99     1:00.31 (31.32)     1:32.33 (32.02)     2:03.58 (31.25)
  5 Shimamoto, Isso           21 Sagehens                       2:10.20    1  
                  31.21     1:04.61 (33.40)     1:38.16 (33.55)     2:10.20 (32.04)
  6 Morris, Alena                OXY                            2:12.73  
                  30.63     1:04.45 (33.82)     1:38.46 (34.01)     2:12.73 (34.27)
  7 Tuggy, Sarah              19 Sagehens                      x2:39.86  
                  36.73     1:17.32 (40.59)     1:58.85 (41.53)     2:39.86 (41.01)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholten, Max             20 Sagehens                       1:50.74    9  
                  25.77       54.44 (28.67)     1:22.92 (28.48)     1:50.74 (27.82)
  2 LaBriola, Joe             20 Sagehens                       1:52.26    4  
                  26.91       55.83 (28.92)     1:24.53 (28.70)     1:52.26 (27.73)
  3 Healy, Tim                18 OXY                            1:53.05    3  
                  26.43       55.23 (28.80)     1:23.84 (28.61)     1:53.05 (29.21)
  4 Wysolmerski, Brian        18 Sagehens                       1:54.87    2  
                  26.45       55.38 (28.93)     1:25.12 (29.74)     1:54.87 (29.75)
  5 Cleveland, Tom            20 Sagehens                      x1:55.20  
                  26.93       56.27 (29.34)     1:25.94 (29.67)     1:55.20 (29.26)
  6 Ross, Miner               21 OXY                            1:56.04    1  
                  27.16       56.62 (29.46)     1:26.51 (29.89)     1:56.04 (29.53)
  7 Lundgren, Bo              20 OXY                            2:04.91  
                  28.14       59.56 (31.42)     1:32.30 (32.74)     2:04.91 (32.61)
  8 Yale, Nathan              19 Sagehens                      x2:08.30  
                  30.19     1:02.76 (32.57)     1:35.77 (33.01)     2:08.30 (32.53)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Alex             18 Sagehens                         25.53    9  
  2 Ransom, Lauren            19 OXY                              25.60    4  
  3 Corby, Leah               19 OXY                              26.45    3  
  4 Iglesias, Brenda          18 Sagehens                         26.53    2  
  5 Dohrn, Charlotte          20 Sagehens                         26.58    1  
  6 Coddington, Claire        21 OXY                              26.95  
  7 Shoemaker, Amy            18 Sagehens                        x28.04  
  8 Lynch, Jackie             21 Sagehens                        x30.20  
 -- Barry, Jess               20 Sagehens                        X29.72  
 -- Moreno, Paulina           18 OXY                             X35.29  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratkovich, Stephen           OXY                              22.81    9  
  2 Leggott, Gabe             18 Sagehens                         23.60    4  
  3 Mariani, Ian              18 OXY                              23.61    3  
  4 Berry, Mark               18 Sagehens                         23.96    2  
  5 Reynolds, Joe                OXY                              23.99    1  
  6 Williamson, Brian         18 Sagehens                         24.40  
  7 Dairyko, Mike             19 Sagehens                        x24.84  
 -- Ward, Matt                22 Sagehens                        X24.53  
 -- Moore, Cody               19 Sagehens                        X24.68  
 -- Friedman, Alex            19 Sagehens                        X25.44  
 -- Campbell, Dan             19 Sagehens                        X27.27  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingman, Dana             21 Sagehens                       2:17.43    9  
                  29.72     1:04.75 (35.03)     1:44.54 (39.79)     2:17.43 (32.89)
  2 Ingemanson, Morgan        19 Sagehens                       2:20.05    4  
                  29.85     1:04.65 (34.80)     1:47.25 (42.60)     2:20.05 (32.80)
  3 Chang, Caroline           18 OXY                            2:20.50    3  
                  30.07     1:05.74 (35.67)     1:45.70 (39.96)     2:20.50 (34.80)
  4 Shiomoto, Dannielle       21 Sagehens                       2:25.21    2  
                  31.49     1:07.38 (35.89)     1:51.44 (44.06)     2:25.21 (33.77)
  5 Turner, Christina         19 OXY                            2:36.46    1  
                  33.28     1:12.77 (39.49)     2:00.02 (47.25)     2:36.46 (36.44)
  6 Walker, Juliette          19 Sagehens                      x2:38.32  
                  35.23     1:16.63 (41.40)     2:00.31 (43.68)     2:38.32 (38.01)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Chris             18 Sagehens                       2:07.82    9  
                  26.91     1:00.50 (33.59)     1:39.54 (39.04)     2:07.82 (28.28)
  2 Chihara, Tyson            20 Sagehens                       2:09.20    4  
                  27.89     1:02.28 (34.39)     1:40.08 (37.80)     2:09.20 (29.12)
  3 Peterson, Erik            22 Sagehens                       2:13.29    3  
                  26.86     1:02.61 (35.75)     1:43.90 (41.29)     2:13.29 (29.39)
  4 Erwin, Christian          18 OXY                            2:28.01    2  
                  31.71     1:06.98 (35.27)     1:52.43 (45.45)     2:28.01 (35.58)
  5 Budig, Alex               20 OXY                            2:39.47    1  
                  35.95     1:13.61 (37.66)     2:05.46 (51.85)     2:39.47 (34.01)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dohrn, Charlotte          20 Sagehens                       2:14.34    9  
                  30.07     1:03.89 (33.82)     1:38.48 (34.59)     2:14.34 (35.86)
  2 Ryan, Mallory             20 OXY                            2:15.31    4  
                  29.85     1:03.59 (33.74)     1:38.89 (35.30)     2:15.31 (36.42)
  3 Atkinson, Kelsey          19 Sagehens                       2:19.37    3  
                  30.00     1:04.23 (34.23)     1:40.41 (36.18)     2:19.37 (38.96)
  4 Morris, Alena                OXY                            2:21.02    2  
                  31.43     1:07.50 (36.07)     1:44.06 (36.56)     2:21.02 (36.96)
  5 DeMeules, Maddy           18 Sagehens                       2:29.81    1  
                  32.75     1:10.06 (37.31)     1:49.49 (39.43)     2:29.81 (40.32)
  6 Turner, Christina         19 OXY                            2:35.02  
                  33.71     1:12.55 (38.84)     1:53.56 (41.01)     2:35.02 (41.46)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePaoli, Tommy            19 Sagehens                       2:04.48    9  
                  27.98       59.83 (31.85)     1:31.93 (32.10)     2:04.48 (32.55)
  2 Wright, Chris             18 Sagehens                       2:05.85    4  
                  28.99     1:01.86 (32.87)     1:34.15 (32.29)     2:05.85 (31.70)
  3 Peterson, Erik            22 Sagehens                       2:07.04    3  
                  28.43     1:01.22 (32.79)     1:34.05 (32.83)     2:07.04 (32.99)
  4 Sullivan, Benjamin        18 OXY                            2:08.94    2  
                  27.61       59.07 (31.46)     1:33.25 (34.18)     2:08.94 (35.69)
  5 Corfman, Sam              19 Sagehens                      x2:18.70  
                  30.68     1:05.72 (35.04)     1:41.85 (36.13)     2:18.70 (36.85)
  6 Kimball, Riley            20 OXY                            2:34.16    1  
                  31.92     1:10.69 (38.77)     1:51.94 (41.25)     2:34.16 (42.22)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suess, Juliet             18 OXY                              55.60    9  
                  26.86       55.60 (28.74)                                        
  2 Lindbergh, Kristen        20 Sagehens                         55.66    4  
                  27.03       55.66 (28.63)                                        
  3 Ingemanson, Morgan        19 Sagehens                         56.15    3  
                  26.91       56.15 (29.24)                                        
  4 Ransom, Lauren            19 OXY                              57.27    2  
                  27.49       57.27 (29.78)                                        
  5 Corby, Leah               19 OXY                              58.38    1  
                  28.13       58.38 (30.25)                                        
  6 Howland, Rebecca          18 Sagehens                         58.83  
                  28.58       58.83 (30.25)                                        
  7 Plefka, Caitlin           20 Sagehens                      x1:05.98  
                  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)                                        
  8 Barry, Jess               20 Sagehens                      x1:06.85  
                  32.67     1:06.85 (34.18)                                        
 -- Moreno, Paulina           18 OXY                           X1:19.59  
                  37.77     1:19.59 (41.82)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholten, Max             20 Sagehens                         49.17    9  
                  24.06       49.17 (25.11)                                        
  2 Ratkovich, Stephen           OXY                              50.61    4  
                  23.93       50.61 (26.68)                                        
  3 Ross, Miner               21 OXY                              51.13    3  
                  24.70       51.13 (26.43)                                        
  4 Williamson, Brian         18 Sagehens                         52.22    2  
                  24.91       52.22 (27.31)                                        
  5 Berry, Mark               18 Sagehens                         53.78    1  
                  25.83       53.78 (27.95)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Joe                OXY                              54.24  
                  26.05       54.24 (28.19)                                        
  7 Dairyko, Mike             19 Sagehens                        x56.52  
                  26.44       56.52 (30.08)                                        
 -- Ward, Matt                22 Sagehens                        X54.45  
                  26.16       54.45 (28.29)                                        
 -- Friedman, Alex            19 Sagehens                        X57.69  
                  27.93       57.69 (29.76)                                        
 -- Campbell, Dan             19 Sagehens                      X1:01.55  
                  29.48     1:01.55 (32.07)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ticus, Julia              19 Sagehens                       2:17.42    9  
                  32.51     1:06.89 (34.38)     1:42.33 (35.44)     2:17.42 (35.09)
  2 Shiomoto, Dannielle       21 Sagehens                       2:19.91    4  
                  33.26     1:08.14 (34.88)     1:43.79 (35.65)     2:19.91 (36.12)
  3 Atkinson, Kelsey          19 Sagehens                       2:25.20    3  
                  34.00     1:10.65 (36.65)     1:48.45 (37.80)     2:25.20 (36.75)
  4 Morris, Alena                OXY                            2:32.95    2  
                  35.90     1:14.82 (38.92)     1:54.32 (39.50)     2:32.95 (38.63)
  5 Lynch, Jackie             21 Sagehens                      x2:49.88  
                  37.30     1:19.21 (41.91)     2:03.70 (44.49)     2:49.88 (46.18)
  6 Mayer, Izzy                  OXY                            2:59.31    1  
                  42.69     1:28.76 (46.07)     2:13.89 (45.13)     2:59.31 (45.42)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBriola, Joe             20 Sagehens                       2:09.14    9  
                  30.86     1:04.26 (33.40)     1:37.61 (33.35)     2:09.14 (31.53)
  2 Leggott, Gabe             18 Sagehens                       2:12.13    4  
                  31.40     1:05.35 (33.95)     1:39.92 (34.57)     2:12.13 (32.21)
  3 Moore, Cody               19 Sagehens                       2:14.54    3  
                  32.10     1:06.29 (34.19)     1:40.92 (34.63)     2:14.54 (33.62)
  4 Erwin, Christian          18 OXY                            2:18.30    2  
                  32.02     1:06.78 (34.76)     1:42.57 (35.79)     2:18.30 (35.73)
  5 Lundgren, Bo              20 OXY                            2:29.62    1  
                  34.82     1:12.92 (38.10)     1:52.08 (39.16)     2:29.62 (37.54)
  6 Budig, Alex               20 OXY                            2:30.41  
                  36.03     1:14.52 (38.49)     1:53.38 (38.86)     2:30.41 (37.03)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mallory             20 OXY                            5:25.49    9  
                  30.46     1:03.02 (32.56)     1:36.02 (33.00)     2:09.44 (33.42)
        2:42.77 (33.33)     3:15.98 (33.21)     3:48.78 (32.80)     4:21.65 (32.87)
        4:54.03 (32.38)     5:25.49 (31.46)                                        
  2 Holstein, Danielle        19 Sagehens                       5:25.94    4  
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)     1:35.86 (32.87)     2:08.79 (32.93)
        2:42.28 (33.49)     3:14.96 (32.68)     3:48.69 (33.73)     4:21.95 (33.26)
        4:55.06 (33.11)     5:25.94 (30.88)                                        
  3 Lincoln, Alex             18 Sagehens                       5:39.57    3  
                  30.23     1:02.85 (32.62)     1:36.28 (33.43)     2:09.94 (33.66)
        2:44.07 (34.13)     3:18.75 (34.68)     3:53.89 (35.14)     4:29.61 (35.72)
        5:05.55 (35.94)     5:39.57 (34.02)                                        
  4 Sanders, Merry            20 OXY                            5:49.48    2  
                  32.63     1:08.04 (35.41)     1:43.55 (35.51)     2:19.61 (36.06)
        2:55.21 (35.60)     3:31.32 (36.11)     4:06.68 (35.36)     4:41.63 (34.95)
        5:16.47 (34.84)     5:49.48 (33.01)                                        
  5 Lee, Sarah                21 Sagehens                       6:07.97    1  
                  33.66     1:11.14 (37.48)     1:48.61 (37.47)     2:26.10 (37.49)
        3:03.37 (37.27)     3:40.27 (36.90)     4:17.41 (37.14)     4:55.03 (37.62)
        5:31.95 (36.92)     6:07.97 (36.02)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cumming, J.P.             19 Sagehens                       5:04.99    9  
                  27.27       56.93 (29.66)     1:27.18 (30.25)     1:57.92 (30.74)
        2:28.90 (30.98)     3:00.10 (31.20)     3:31.84 (31.74)     4:03.29 (31.45)
        4:34.60 (31.31)     5:04.99 (30.39)                                        
  2 Butcher, Jack             19 OXY                            5:09.50    4  
                  28.40       58.59 (30.19)     1:29.75 (31.16)     2:01.18 (31.43)
        2:32.59 (31.41)     3:03.94 (31.35)     3:35.50 (31.56)     4:07.12 (31.62)
        4:38.77 (31.65)     5:09.50 (30.73)                                        
  3 Healy, Tim                18 OXY                            5:14.33    3  
                  27.21       57.59 (30.38)     1:29.66 (32.07)     2:02.23 (32.57)
        2:34.12 (31.89)     3:07.17 (33.05)     3:39.01 (31.84)     4:11.15 (32.14)
        4:43.84 (32.69)     5:14.33 (30.49)                                        
  4 Wysolmerski, Brian        18 Sagehens                       5:15.26    2  
                  27.76       58.81 (31.05)     1:31.04 (32.23)     2:03.21 (32.17)
        2:35.54 (32.33)     3:07.72 (32.18)     3:40.04 (32.32)     4:12.70 (32.66)
        4:44.66 (31.96)     5:15.26 (30.60)                                        
  5 Cleveland, Tom            20 Sagehens                       5:28.47    1  
                  29.88     1:02.15 (32.27)     1:35.44 (33.29)     2:09.07 (33.63)
        2:42.75 (33.68)     3:16.68 (33.93)     3:50.57 (33.89)     4:24.09 (33.52)
        4:56.82 (32.73)     5:28.47 (31.65)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler               18 Sagehens                      x5:37.46  
                  29.50     1:02.07 (32.57)     1:35.84 (33.77)     2:10.05 (34.21)
        2:44.96 (34.91)     3:19.83 (34.87)     3:54.65 (34.82)     4:29.17 (34.52)
        5:04.37 (35.20)     5:37.46 (33.09)                                        
  7 Shamskou, Elya            18 OXY                            5:46.40  
                  32.01     1:06.41 (34.40)     1:41.49 (35.08)     2:17.22 (35.73)
        2:52.42 (35.20)     3:27.25 (34.83)     4:02.47 (35.22)     4:37.88 (35.41)
        5:13.13 (35.25)     5:46.40 (33.27)                                        
  8 Giannotti, Vincent        20 Sagehens                      x5:56.59  
                  30.23     1:03.78 (33.55)     1:38.70 (34.92)     2:14.67 (35.97)
        2:51.32 (36.65)     3:28.38 (37.06)     4:06.20 (37.82)     4:44.26 (38.06)
        5:21.69 (37.43)     5:56.59 (34.90)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline           18 OXY                            2:35.70    9  
                  34.97     1:13.91 (38.94)     1:54.99 (41.08)     2:35.70 (40.71)
  2 Aby, Lizzie               22 Sagehens                       2:38.59    4  
                  35.67     1:16.03 (40.36)     1:57.42 (41.39)     2:38.59 (41.17)
  3 Iglesias, Brenda          18 Sagehens                       2:39.58    3  
                  35.37     1:14.77 (39.40)     1:56.40 (41.63)     2:39.58 (43.18)
  4 Shimamoto, Isso           21 Sagehens                       2:40.73    2  
                  37.18     1:18.05 (40.87)     1:59.61 (41.56)     2:40.73 (41.12)
  5 Howland, Rebecca          18 Sagehens                      x2:41.88  
                  37.20     1:18.37 (41.17)     2:00.17 (41.80)     2:41.88 (41.71)
  6 Walker, Juliette          19 Sagehens                      x2:47.56  
                  37.42     1:19.74 (42.32)     2:03.10 (43.36)     2:47.56 (44.46)
  7 Mayer, Izzy                  OXY                            2:57.71    1  
                  40.13     1:25.05 (44.92)     2:11.29 (46.24)     2:57.71 (46.42)
 -- Tuggy, Sarah              19 Sagehens                      X3:00.06  
                  39.96     1:25.49 (45.53)     2:12.57 (47.08)     3:00.06 (47.49)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Benjamin        18 OXY                            2:27.43    9  
                  33.81     1:11.68 (37.87)     1:49.96 (38.28)     2:27.43 (37.47)
  2 DePaoli, Tommy            19 Sagehens                       2:28.59    4  
                  32.72     1:10.07 (37.35)     1:48.97 (38.90)     2:28.59 (39.62)
  3 Chihara, Tyson            20 Sagehens                       2:29.37    3  
                  33.73     1:11.72 (37.99)     1:49.92 (38.20)     2:29.37 (39.45)
  4 Yale, Nathan              19 Sagehens                       2:37.64    2  
                  34.56     1:14.43 (39.87)     1:55.76 (41.33)     2:37.64 (41.88)
  5 Shamskou, Elya            18 OXY                            3:01.27    1  
                  40.79     1:27.06 (46.27)     2:14.49 (47.43)     3:01.27 (46.78)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 1:43.27   11  
     1) Ingemanson, Morgan 19           2) DeMeules, Maddy 18             
     3) Lindbergh, Kristen 20           4) Dohrn, Charlotte 20            
                  26.04       52.10 (26.06)     1:17.11 (25.01)     1:43.27 (26.16)
  2 Occidental College  'A'                                     1:46.57    4  
     1) Coddington, Claire 21           2) Sanders, Merry 20              
     3) Turner, Christina 19            4) Corby, Leah 19                 
                  26.24       53.07 (26.83)     1:20.43 (27.36)     1:46.57 (26.14)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'B'                                 1:49.14    2  
     1) Kingman, Dana 21                2) Shoemaker, Amy 18              
     3) Ticus, Julia 19                 4) Holstein, Danielle 19          
                  27.02       54.72 (27.70)     1:22.19 (27.47)     1:49.14 (26.95)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'C'                                x2:04.88  
     1) Plefka, Caitlin 20              2) Lee, Sarah 21                  
     3) Barry, Jess 20                  4) Tuggy, Sarah 19                
                  30.21     1:01.10 (30.89)     1:31.28 (30.18)     2:04.88 (33.60)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College  'A'                                     1:31.89   11  
     1) Ross, Miner 21                  2) Mariani, Ian 18                
     3) Reynolds, Joe                   4) Ratkovich, Stephen             
                  23.47       46.47 (23.00)     1:09.52 (23.05)     1:31.89 (22.37)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 1:32.88    4  
     1) LaBriola, Joe 20                2) Williamson, Brian 18           
     3) Wright, Chris 18                4) Cleveland, Tom 20              
                  23.03       46.46 (23.43)     1:09.28 (22.82)     1:32.88 (23.60)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'B'                                 1:38.24    2  
     1) Berry, Mark 18                  2) Moore, Cody 19                 
     3) Giannotti, Vincent 20           4) Ward, Matt 22                  
                  24.39       49.03 (24.64)     1:13.96 (24.93)     1:38.24 (24.28)
  4 Occidental College  'B'                                     1:41.27  
     1) Lundgren, Bo 20                 2) Budig, Alex 20                 
     3) Kimball, Riley 20               4) Butcher, Jack 19               
                  25.75       50.66 (24.91)     1:16.44 (25.78)     1:41.27 (24.83)
  5 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'C'                                x1:41.86  
     1) Corfman, Sam 19                 2) Wysolmerski, Brian 18          
     3) Hill, Tyler 18                  4) Campbell, Dan 19               
                  25.96       50.31 (24.35)     1:14.36 (24.05)     1:41.86 (27.50)
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessica           18 OXY                             233.35    9  
  2 Sharpe, Sarah                OXY                             201.85    4  
  3 Price, Rachel             18 OXY                             164.15    3  
 -- Patterson, Nia            18 OXY                            X136.10  
 
Event 24  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Jacob                 Sagehens                        176.10    9  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessica           18 OXY                             243.15    9  
  2 Sharpe, Sarah                OXY                             216.10    4  
  3 Price, Rachel             18 OXY                             173.95    3  
 -- Patterson, Nia            18 OXY                            X129.20  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Jacob                 Sagehens                        154.25    9  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens              120   2. Occidental College                  117
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens              142   2. Occidental College                   79