Licensed to Occidental College Tigers
                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2011 SCIAC  Swimming & Diving Championships, Sanction #: 11-          
                        Belmont Olympic Plaza - (Feb. 20-22)
                                Women's Finals Results

                      Team Rankings - Through Event 11 (Day One)

1. CMS           302.5
2. Redlands      210
3. Occidental    175.5
4. Pomona-Pitzer 98.5
5. Whittier      94.5
6. La Verne      67
7. Caltech       60
8. Cal Lutheran  52

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              1:34.91  
     1) Liu, Helen FR                   2) Rinker, Jenni SR               
     3) Howard, Kristie FR              4) Kee, Michele FR                
                  23.82       47.50 (23.68)     1:11.53 (24.03)     1:34.91 (23.38)
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              1:37.63  
     1) Hughes, Kathryn JR              2) Sripramong, Casey JR           
     3) McIntosh, Kathryn SR            4) Bollella, Alexandra SO         
                  24.85       49.55 (24.70)     1:13.77 (24.22)     1:37.63 (23.86)
  3 Occidental College  'A'                                     1:37.82  
     1) Suess, Juliet FR                2) Corby, Leah FR                 
     3) Ryan, Mallory JR                4) Ransom, Lauren SO              
                  24.63       49.58 (24.95)     1:14.02 (24.44)     1:37.82 (23.80)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 1:38.70  
     1) Lincoln, Alex FR                2) Ingemanson, Morgan SO          
     3) Lindbergh, Kristen JR           4) Dohrn, Charlotte SO            
                  24.59       49.48 (24.89)     1:13.79 (24.31)     1:38.70 (24.91)
  5 Whittier College-CA  'A'                                    1:39.10  
     1) Von Schottenstein, Haley FR     2) Wolff, Sara SR                 
     3) West, Carsen FR                 4) Bartholomew, Erin SO           
                  24.39       49.16 (24.77)     1:14.65 (25.49)     1:39.10 (24.45)
  6 California Lutheran University  'A'                         1:42.69  
     1) Forsythe, Sarah FR              2) Brooks, Shelby FR              
     3) Rios, Juliana FR                4) Dacus, Brooke SO               
                  25.54       51.16 (25.62)     1:17.02 (25.86)     1:42.69 (25.67)
  7 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                              1:46.52  
     1) Orduno, Brittany JR             2) Martin, Tiffany SR             
     3) Morten, Erin JR                 4) Hallford, Jaycee SO            
                  26.86       53.34 (26.48)     1:20.35 (27.01)     1:46.52 (26.17)
  8 California Institute of Techno  'A'                         1:54.29  
     1) Regan, Caitlin JR               2) Moore, Rachel SO               
     3) Raffie, Misha FR                4) Dodd, Hanna SO                 
                  28.75       57.81 (29.06)     1:25.83 (28.02)     1:54.29 (28.46)

Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Erin         SO WC-CA                5:09.51    5:02.56  
                  27.87       58.07 (30.20)     1:28.70 (30.63)     1:59.54 (30.84)
        2:30.34 (30.80)     3:00.73 (30.39)     3:31.40 (30.67)     4:02.17 (30.77)
        4:32.93 (30.76)     5:02.56 (29.63)                                        
  2 Zehner, Lauren            SO UR-CA                5:13.17    5:03.05  
                  28.12       57.89 (29.77)     1:28.54 (30.65)     1:59.49 (30.95)
        2:30.30 (30.81)     3:01.20 (30.90)     3:32.02 (30.82)     4:03.18 (31.16)
        4:33.95 (30.77)     5:03.05 (29.10)                                        
  3 Brashier, Carliann        SR CMS-CA               5:05.83    5:06.51  
                  27.91       58.06 (30.15)     1:28.84 (30.78)     1:59.86 (31.02)
        2:30.76 (30.90)     3:01.57 (30.81)     3:33.14 (31.57)     4:04.59 (31.45)
        4:35.82 (31.23)     5:06.51 (30.69)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Tara            SO CMS-CA               5:17.85    5:12.20  
                  28.38       58.68 (30.30)     1:29.59 (30.91)     2:00.94 (31.35)
        2:32.70 (31.76)     3:04.59 (31.89)     3:36.70 (32.11)     4:08.77 (32.07)
        4:40.79 (32.02)     5:12.20 (31.41)                                        
  5 Dawson, Whitney           JR CMS-CA               5:15.85    5:15.21  
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)     1:31.27 (31.47)     2:03.02 (31.75)
        2:34.99 (31.97)     3:07.24 (32.25)     3:39.34 (32.10)     4:11.58 (32.24)
        4:43.81 (32.23)     5:15.21 (31.40)                                        
  6 Holstein, Danielle        FR Sagehens             5:16.65    5:16.64  
                  28.48       59.26 (30.78)     1:31.07 (31.81)     2:03.33 (32.26)
        2:35.86 (32.53)     3:08.46 (32.60)     3:40.70 (32.24)     4:13.45 (32.75)
        4:45.87 (32.42)     5:16.64 (30.77)                                        
  7 Bates, Jennifer           JR UR-CA                5:20.21    5:16.95  
                  28.54       59.69 (31.15)     1:31.51 (31.82)     2:03.71 (32.20)
        2:36.18 (32.47)     3:09.02 (32.84)     3:41.53 (32.51)     4:14.08 (32.55)
        4:46.32 (32.24)     5:16.95 (30.63)                                        
  8 Camburn, Michelle         SR UR-CA                5:20.35    5:20.98  
                  28.64       59.23 (30.59)     1:30.91 (31.68)     2:03.73 (32.82)
        2:36.30 (32.57)     3:08.99 (32.69)     3:41.51 (32.52)     4:14.65 (33.14)
        4:48.11 (33.46)     5:20.98 (32.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Desai, Kayla              SR UR-CA                5:20.75    5:20.71  
                  30.15     1:02.05 (31.90)     1:34.48 (32.43)     2:07.14 (32.66)
        2:39.83 (32.69)     3:12.64 (32.81)     3:45.25 (32.61)     4:17.64 (32.39)
        4:49.84 (32.20)     5:20.71 (30.87)                                        
 10 Cooper, Kelley            SR UR-CA                5:20.94    5:20.74  
                  29.63     1:01.70 (32.07)     1:34.38 (32.68)     2:07.26 (32.88)
        2:39.95 (32.69)     3:12.77 (32.82)     3:45.38 (32.61)     4:17.83 (32.45)
        4:50.03 (32.20)     5:20.74 (30.71)                                        
 11 Corona, Joy               JR UR-CA                5:21.78    5:20.81  
                  30.11     1:02.25 (32.14)     1:34.87 (32.62)     2:07.43 (32.56)
        2:39.95 (32.52)     3:12.19 (32.24)     3:44.63 (32.44)     4:17.18 (32.55)
        4:49.61 (32.43)     5:20.81 (31.20)                                        
 12 Ross, Bethie              FR La Verne-CA          5:23.29    5:23.41  
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)     1:32.70 (32.88)     2:05.19 (32.49)
        2:37.99 (32.80)     3:10.92 (32.93)     3:44.37 (33.45)     4:17.81 (33.44)
        4:50.73 (32.92)     5:23.41 (32.68)                                        
 13 Rios, Juliana             FR CLU                  5:25.01    5:26.57  
                  29.13     1:01.41 (32.28)     1:34.56 (33.15)     2:07.71 (33.15)
        2:41.04 (33.33)     3:14.65 (33.61)     3:47.81 (33.16)     4:21.10 (33.29)
        4:54.28 (33.18)     5:26.57 (32.29)                                        
 14 Campbell, Lauren          SO UR-CA                5:29.72    5:27.46  
                  31.08     1:04.59 (33.51)     1:37.89 (33.30)     2:11.26 (33.37)
        2:44.62 (33.36)     3:18.09 (33.47)     3:51.29 (33.20)     4:23.98 (32.69)
        4:55.96 (31.98)     5:27.46 (31.50)                                        
 15 Miles, Anne               FR CMS-CA               5:28.79    5:27.87  
                  29.31     1:01.48 (32.17)     1:34.97 (33.49)     2:08.65 (33.68)
        2:42.36 (33.71)     3:16.20 (33.84)     3:50.28 (34.08)     4:23.39 (33.11)
        4:56.15 (32.76)     5:27.87 (31.72)                                        
 16 Howland, Rebecca          FR Sagehens             5:29.62    5:29.19  
                  29.62     1:02.30 (32.68)     1:35.72 (33.42)     2:08.61 (32.89)
        2:41.43 (32.82)     3:14.83 (33.40)     3:48.41 (33.58)     4:22.16 (33.75)
        4:56.34 (34.18)     5:29.19 (32.85)

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kee, Michele              FR CMS-CA               2:06.22    2:05.08  
                  26.93       59.18 (32.25)     1:35.89 (36.71)     2:05.08 (29.19)
  2 Dover, Tessa              SR CMS-CA               2:10.29    2:08.38  
                  27.88       59.28 (31.40)     1:38.99 (39.71)     2:08.38 (29.39)
  3 Ryan, Mallory             JR OXY                  2:09.10    2:09.07  
                  27.53       59.44 (31.91)     1:39.07 (39.63)     2:09.07 (30.00)
  4 Nakamura, McKenzie        JR UR-CA                2:10.07    2:09.47  
                  28.44     1:02.00 (33.56)     1:38.77 (36.77)     2:09.47 (30.70)
  5 Chang, Caroline           FR OXY                  2:10.09    2:10.72  
                  28.25     1:01.53 (33.28)     1:38.55 (37.02)     2:10.72 (32.17)
  6 MacLean, Erin             FR CMS-CA               2:11.27    2:10.92  
                  27.64     1:00.04 (32.40)     1:39.64 (39.60)     2:10.92 (31.28)
  7 Wolfgruber, Heidi         SR CMS-CA               2:12.99    2:11.10  
                  28.72     1:01.84 (33.12)     1:40.51 (38.67)     2:11.10 (30.59)
  8 Graham, Olivia            SO CMS-CA               2:11.73    2:13.26  
                  28.68     1:02.55 (33.87)     1:41.98 (39.43)     2:13.26 (31.28)
B - Final
  9 Tresenrider, Amy          JR CMS-CA               2:14.37    2:12.60  
                  29.53     1:01.52 (31.99)     1:41.14 (39.62)     2:12.60 (31.46)
 10 Brooks, Shelby            FR CLU                  2:15.41    2:13.99  
                  29.39     1:02.41 (33.02)     1:43.14 (40.73)     2:13.99 (30.85)
 11 Aby, Lizzie               SR Sagehens             2:14.15    2:14.26  
                  29.70     1:05.00 (35.30)     1:43.21 (38.21)     2:14.26 (31.05)
 12 Chansler, Jessie          SO UR-CA                2:15.15    2:14.33  
                  28.02     1:00.69 (32.67)     1:43.36 (42.67)     2:14.33 (30.97)
 13 Miller, Kelli             FR CLU                  2:15.42    2:14.35  
                  28.98     1:04.95 (35.97)     1:43.27 (38.32)     2:14.35 (31.08)
 14 Tung, Ching               JR CMS-CA               2:14.45    2:14.51  
                  28.94     1:05.37 (36.43)     1:41.47 (36.10)     2:14.51 (33.04)
 15 Kingman, Dana             SR Sagehens             2:14.21    2:15.69  
                  28.96     1:03.25 (34.29)     1:43.16 (39.91)     2:15.69 (32.53)
 16 Singley, Tiana            SR UR-CA                2:16.20    2:16.71  
                  30.11     1:05.60 (35.49)     1:44.36 (38.76)     2:16.71 (32.35)

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinker, Jenni             SR CMS-CA                 24.33      23.93  
  2 Liu, Helen                FR CMS-CA                 24.04      23.96  
  2 Von Schottenstein, Haley  FR WC-CA                  24.44      23.96  
  4 Bollella, Alexandra       SO UR-CA                  24.03      24.25  
  5 Suess, Juliet             FR OXY                    24.48      24.50  
  5 Lincoln, Alex             FR Sagehens               24.43      24.50  
  7 Howard, Kristie           FR CMS-CA                 24.38      24.52  
  8 Sripramong, Casey         JR UR-CA                  24.45      24.80  
B - Final
  9 Ransom, Lauren            SO OXY                    24.50      24.54  
  9 McIntosh, Kathryn         SR UR-CA                  24.60      24.54  
 11 Bilotti, Katie            JR CMS-CA                 24.51      24.55  
 12 Lindbergh, Kristen        JR Sagehens               24.80      24.74  
 13 Hughes, Kathryn           JR UR-CA                  24.77      24.87  
 14 Sedaghat, Shirin          SO UR-CA                  25.00      24.89  
 15 Zehner, Lindsey           SO UR-CA                  25.04      25.07  
 16 Corby, Leah               FR OXY                    24.98      25.22

Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessica           FR OXY                             442.25  
  2 Sharpe, Sarah             SR OXY                             416.00  
  3 Lundell, Carmen           SO CMS-CA                          413.90  
  4 Price, Rachel             FR OXY                             319.45  
  5 Chang, Kelly              SO CMS-CA                          284.70  
  6 Mann, Shelby                 UR-CA                           282.25  
  7 Mccadden, Amanda          SR La Verne-CA                     249.75  
  8 Machida, Sheyenne         FR CLU                             164.90  
  9 Swallow, Jessica          JR Caltech                         142.90  
 10 Pulcrano, Marisa          SR OXY                             141.95  
 11 Mortvedt, Teija           SR CMS-CA                          125.30  
 12 Zampaglione, Erin         SR Caltech                         123.00

Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:49.29  
     1) Dover, Tessa SR                 2) Jones, Emma JR                 
     3) Bilotti, Katie JR               4) Kee, Michele FR                
                  27.90       56.91 (56.91)     1:26.57 (29.66)   2:01.81 (1:04.90)
        2:27.91 (26.10)     2:57.82 (56.01)     3:22.08 (24.26)     3:49.29 (51.47)
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              3:58.25  
     1) Michaels, Caitlin SO            2) Nakamura, McKenzie JR          
     3) Zehner, Lauren SO               4) Sedaghat, Shirin SO            
                  28.91       59.46 (59.46)     1:31.21 (31.75)   2:06.85 (1:07.39)
        2:33.29 (26.44)     3:03.66 (56.81)     3:29.17 (25.51)     3:58.25 (54.59)
  3 Occidental College  'A'                                     3:58.72  
     1) Suess, Juliet FR                2) Chang, Caroline FR             
     3) Ryan, Mallory JR                4) Ransom, Lauren SO              
                  30.28   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:32.03 (30.08)   2:06.94 (1:04.99)
        2:34.17 (27.23)     3:05.28 (58.34)     3:30.40 (25.12)     3:58.72 (53.44)
  4 Whittier College-CA  'A'                                    4:02.20  
     1) Bartholomew, Erin SO            2) Winkler, Mattie FR             
     3) Von Schottenstein, Haley FR     4) Wolff, Sara SR                 
                  29.50   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:31.91 (31.70)   2:09.60 (1:09.39)
        2:35.80 (26.20)     3:07.67 (58.07)     3:33.11 (25.44)     4:02.20 (54.53)
  5 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 4:04.26  
     1) Shiomoto, Dannielle SR          2) Iglesias, Brenda FR            
     3) Dohrn, Charlotte SO             4) Lindbergh, Kristen JR          
                  29.33   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:34.40 (32.40)   2:12.37 (1:10.37)
        2:39.25 (26.88)     3:10.66 (58.29)     3:36.00 (25.34)     4:04.26 (53.60)
  6 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                              4:23.55  
     1) Hallford, Jaycee SO             2) Ross, Bethie FR                
     3) Martin, Tiffany SR              4) Orduno, Brittany JR            
                  32.56   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:42.60 (35.40)   2:23.14 (1:15.94)
        2:50.66 (27.52)   3:25.48 (1:02.34)     3:52.74 (27.26)     4:23.55 (58.07)
  7 California Institute of Techno  'A'                         4:50.93  
     1) Dodd, Hanna SO                  2) Intoy, Janis JR                
     3) Regan, Caitlin JR               4) Moore, Rachel SO               
                  37.29   1:17.91 (1:17.91)     1:55.67 (37.76)   2:38.37 (1:20.46)
        3:10.03 (31.66)   3:47.63 (1:09.26)     4:17.28 (29.65)   4:50.93 (1:03.30)
 -- California Lutheran University  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Brooks, Shelby FR               2) Miller, Kelli FR               
     3) Millet, Laura FR                4) Forsythe, Sarah FR             
                  29.15   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:32.55 (32.54)   2:09.20 (1:09.19)
        2:37.29 (28.09)   3:10.93 (1:01.73)     3:27.19 (16.26)          DQ (54.92)