Licensed to Occidental College Tigers
                          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 
        2011 SCIAC Swimming & Diving Championships, Sanction #: 11-064        
                    Belmont Olympic Plaza - (Feb. 20-22)
                           Men's Finals Results

Men's Final Standings                    
 
1. CMS            921   
2. Redlands       739
3. Pomona-Pitzer  479   
4. Cal Lutheran   401
5. Whittier       272   
6. La Verne       271.5
7. Occidental     217   
8. Caltech        181.5

Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 15:56.57        1987 Don Kuhn, CMS                             
        Meet: % 15:57.89        2004 Christian Wolfgruber, CMS                 
                15:45.55  A
                16:16.65  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alders, Alexander         SR UR-CA                         15:53.39*B      
       25.20    53.60  1:22.99  1:52.10  2:21.00  2:49.96  3:19.13  3:47.95
     4:17.02  4:45.99  5:14.76  5:43.76  6:12.75  6:42.09  7:11.21  7:40.41
     8:09.52  8:38.37  9:07.63  9:36.77 10:05.92 10:34.99 11:03.99 11:32.82
    12:01.97 12:30.81 12:59.98 13:29.41 13:58.56 14:28.19 14:57.20 15:26.12
    15:53.39
  2 Wall, Patrick             FR UR-CA                         16:22.43        
       26.47    55.74  1:25.73  1:56.07  2:26.14  2:56.40  3:26.65  3:57.03
     4:27.47  4:57.70  5:27.97  5:58.05  6:28.09  6:58.34  7:28.56  7:58.48
     8:28.31  8:58.27  9:28.26  9:58.17 10:27.69 10:57.60 11:27.50 11:57.28
    12:26.98 12:56.74 13:26.67 13:56.55 14:26.31 14:55.86 15:25.40 15:54.95
    16:22.43
  3 Cumming, J.P.             SO Sagehens                      16:32.08        
       26.08    54.87  1:23.89  1:53.28  2:22.53  2:51.56  3:20.65  3:50.13
     4:19.90  4:49.36  5:19.08  5:48.87  6:18.88  6:48.47  7:18.67  7:49.04
     8:19.59  8:50.00  9:21.09  9:52.09 10:23.21 10:54.26 11:25.50 11:56.88
    12:28.23 12:59.37 13:30.85 14:01.84 14:32.17 15:02.54 15:33.27 16:03.30
    16:32.08
  4 Kaija, Jake               JR CLU                           16:33.77        
       26.20    55.30  1:25.24  1:55.38  2:25.36  2:55.53  3:25.55  3:55.65
     4:25.83  4:56.24  5:26.36  5:56.50  6:26.81  6:57.25  7:27.47  7:57.77
     8:28.15  8:58.36  9:28.60  9:58.63 10:28.84 10:59.24 11:29.96 12:00.66
    12:30.98 13:01.78 13:32.60 14:03.12 14:33.93 15:04.90 15:35.57 16:05.57
    16:33.77
  5 Ramos, Christopher        SR CMS-CA                        16:44.77        
       26.31    55.17  1:24.65  1:54.77  2:25.16  2:55.88  3:26.39  3:57.05
     4:27.89  4:58.86  5:29.80  6:00.55  6:31.61  7:02.35  7:33.45  8:04.48
     8:35.85  9:06.86  9:37.84 10:09.09 10:39.62 11:09.95 11:40.56 12:11.32
    12:42.47 13:12.98 13:43.81 14:14.70 14:45.88 15:16.06 15:46.76 16:17.13
    16:44.77
  6 Rehm, Cameron             SO WC-CA                         16:45.15        
       25.97    54.91  1:24.76  1:54.82  2:25.25  2:56.37  3:27.04  3:57.72
     4:28.81  4:59.74  5:30.61  6:01.51  6:32.09  7:02.88  7:33.52  8:04.18
     8:34.83  9:05.47  9:36.06 10:06.39 10:37.59 11:08.43 11:39.80 12:11.03
    12:42.09 13:13.12 13:43.99 14:14.84 14:45.64 15:16.58 15:47.11 16:17.57
    16:45.15
  7 Butcher, Jack             FR OXY                           16:52.60        
       27.61    57.72  1:28.38  1:59.46  2:30.40  3:01.39  3:32.43  4:03.29
     4:33.99  5:04.94  5:35.65  6:06.72  6:37.65  7:09.10  7:39.71  8:10.40
     8:41.38  9:12.31  9:43.36 10:14.47 10:45.81 11:16.65 11:47.26 12:17.96
    12:48.70 13:19.48 13:50.26 14:20.74 14:51.26 15:22.01 15:52.65 16:23.34
    16:52.60
  8 Smith, Sean               SO CMS-CA                        16:57.22        
       27.10    56.97  1:27.35  1:57.58  2:28.18  2:58.72  3:29.33  4:00.05
     4:30.83  5:01.77  5:31.90  6:02.34  6:32.92  7:03.55  7:34.36  8:05.11
     8:35.79  9:07.00  9:38.32 10:09.75 10:40.27 11:11.44 11:42.77 12:14.15
    12:45.76 13:17.65 13:49.33 14:20.89 14:52.22 15:23.88 15:55.50 16:27.04
    16:57.22
  9 Wysolmerski, Brian        FR Sagehens                      17:06.23        
       27.00    56.93  1:27.64  1:58.85  2:30.15  3:01.71  3:33.12  4:04.63
     4:36.10  5:07.70  5:38.97  6:10.24  6:41.56  7:12.82  7:44.29  8:15.68
     8:47.28  9:18.70  9:50.47 10:22.24 10:53.44 11:24.99 11:56.39 12:27.97
    12:59.16 13:30.29 14:01.54 14:32.71 15:04.23 15:35.43 16:06.25 16:36.83
    17:06.23
 10 Orr, Callum               FR UR-CA                         17:08.29        
       27.04    57.07  1:27.11  1:57.52  2:28.03  2:58.49  3:28.66  3:59.39
     4:29.63  5:00.32  5:31.31  6:01.98  6:33.35  7:03.70  7:34.17  8:05.46
     8:35.99  9:07.57  9:38.66 10:10.82 10:42.57 11:14.81 11:46.76 12:19.41
    12:51.63 13:24.11 13:56.84 14:29.02 15:00.82 15:33.83 16:05.54 16:37.78
    17:08.29
 11 Heinicke, Greg            JR UR-CA                         17:08.77        
       27.61    57.59  1:28.38  1:59.33  2:30.51  3:01.92  3:32.67  4:03.77
     4:34.95  5:05.78  5:37.07  6:07.93  6:38.92  7:10.10  7:41.45  8:12.69
     8:43.80  9:15.20  9:46.37 10:17.80 10:48.94 11:20.19 11:51.68 12:22.83
    12:54.47 13:26.09 13:58.09 14:30.04 15:01.97 15:34.24 16:05.97 16:38.25
    17:08.77
 12 Sanford, Greg             SR CMS-CA                        17:09.65        
       27.22    57.01  1:27.54  1:58.22  2:28.92  2:59.67  3:30.92  4:01.77
     4:33.18  5:04.18  5:35.29  6:06.33  6:37.61  7:09.02  7:41.11  8:12.72
     8:44.52  9:16.37  9:48.17 10:19.50 10:51.07 11:22.75 11:54.52 12:26.44
    12:58.59 13:30.01 14:02.25 14:34.28 15:06.11 15:38.09 16:09.96 16:40.55
    17:09.65
 13 Giannotti, Vincent        JR Sagehens                      17:14.43        
       27.47    57.51  1:28.22  1:59.33  2:30.73  3:02.10  3:34.16  4:05.49
     4:37.17  5:09.02  5:40.80  6:12.42  6:44.10  7:16.00  7:47.93  8:19.88
     8:51.83  9:23.47  9:55.54 10:27.37 10:59.02 11:31.15 12:02.90 12:34.74
    13:06.87 13:38.48 14:09.95 14:41.62 15:12.94 15:44.03 16:15.30 16:45.75
    17:14.43
 14 Smith, Elliot             SR CMS-CA                        17:23.51        
       27.68    58.02  1:28.99  2:00.45  2:32.27  3:04.09  3:35.92  4:07.59
     4:39.36  5:10.88  5:42.54  6:14.12  6:45.54  7:16.91  7:48.59  8:19.73
     8:50.97  9:22.76  9:54.74 10:26.57 10:58.96 11:30.72 12:02.76 12:34.50
    13:06.39 13:38.32 14:10.22 14:41.78 15:13.54 15:45.83 16:18.79 16:51.84
    17:23.51
 15 Spejcher, Ryne            FR WC-CA                         17:24.13        
       27.11    57.71  1:29.33  2:01.10  2:33.31  3:05.40  3:37.66  4:09.80
     4:42.10  5:14.55  5:47.04  6:19.32  6:51.60  7:23.91  7:56.46  8:29.05
     9:01.04  9:32.90 10:05.23 10:37.61 11:09.07 11:40.94 12:13.06 12:45.27
    13:17.16 13:48.67 14:20.10 14:51.07 15:22.04 15:53.27 16:24.60 16:55.46
    17:24.13
 16 Klonowski, Joey           FR CMS-CA                        18:02.13        
       29.38  1:01.43  1:34.05  2:07.38  2:41.20  3:14.84  3:48.11  4:21.98
     4:55.11  5:27.62  6:00.31  6:33.84  7:06.48  7:39.99  8:13.17  8:46.17
     9:18.76  9:51.89 10:25.23 10:58.69 11:31.91 12:05.51 12:38.22 13:10.54
    13:43.95 14:16.78 14:49.11 15:22.13 15:54.15 16:26.63 16:59.29 17:31.36
    18:02.13
 17 Naumann, Garrett          FR CLU                           18:10.07        
       28.14    58.90  1:30.66  2:02.36  2:34.44  3:06.88  3:39.37  4:12.00
     4:44.67  5:18.23  5:50.33  6:23.22  6:56.57  7:29.61  8:02.71  8:36.62
     9:10.24  9:43.81 10:17.71 10:51.76 11:25.79 11:59.95 12:33.58 13:06.78
    13:40.42 14:14.95 14:49.17 15:23.17 15:56.87 16:31.35 17:04.99 17:38.32
    18:10.07
 18 Shamskou, Elya            FR OXY                           18:26.97        
       30.77  1:03.63  1:36.84  2:10.27  2:44.09  3:17.94  3:51.93  4:25.77
     4:59.42  5:33.07  6:06.32  6:39.90  7:13.58  7:46.73  8:20.20  8:53.79
     9:27.66 10:00.89 10:34.39 11:08.19 11:42.14 12:16.07 12:50.20 13:24.11
    13:58.09 14:32.47 15:06.57 15:40.95 16:15.25 16:48.96 17:22.31 17:56.34
    18:26.97
 19 Hill, Mason               FR CLU                           18:28.25        
       28.32    59.78  1:32.24  2:05.21  2:38.51  3:11.78  3:45.22  4:18.58
     4:52.08  5:26.43  6:00.01  6:34.75  7:09.28  7:43.44  8:17.43  8:51.51
     9:25.70  9:59.99 10:34.63 11:09.07 11:43.33 12:17.74 12:51.73 13:25.94
    14:00.18 14:34.15 15:08.40 15:42.70 16:16.25 16:50.80 17:24.81 17:57.11
    18:28.25
 20 Carey, Thomas             SO CMS-CA                        18:37.36        
       29.48  1:02.35  1:35.69  2:09.82  2:43.90  3:18.18  3:52.45  4:27.02
     5:01.52  5:35.84  6:09.17  6:43.13  7:16.91  7:51.10  8:25.12  8:58.94
     9:32.94 10:06.77 10:41.05 11:15.41 11:49.61 12:23.63 12:57.82 13:32.15
    14:06.83 14:40.98 15:15.70 15:50.26 16:24.55 16:59.25 17:32.88 18:05.90
    18:37.36
 -- Roche, John               SR La Verne-CA                         DQ        
       29.57  1:00.77  1:32.46  2:04.78  2:37.26  3:09.39  3:41.68  4:14.30
     4:46.94  5:19.54  5:52.26  6:25.87  6:58.70  7:32.13  8:05.74  8:40.23
     9:14.18  9:48.58 10:22.46 10:56.44 11:30.49 12:04.06 12:38.35 13:12.14
    13:46.77 14:21.75 14:56.02 15:30.41 16:05.06 16:39.51 17:14.49 17:47.35
          DQ

Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 1:49.49   2/23/2010 Max Scholten, Pomona                       
        Meet: % 1:49.49   2/23/2010 Max Scholten, Pomona                       
                1:49.93  A
                1:53.32  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scholten, Max             JR Sagehens             1:53.58    1:50.45 B      
       25.58    53.71  1:22.02  1:50.45                                    
  2 Ostreim, Nick             SR CMS-CA               1:50.57    1:50.59 B      
       25.91    53.37  1:21.97  1:50.59                                    
  3 Weber, Blake              SO CMS-CA               1:56.38    1:52.79 B      
       27.30    57.92  1:25.33  1:52.79                                    
  4 Hallett, Austin           JR CMS-CA               1:54.22    1:54.29        
       26.02    54.11  1:23.89  1:54.29                                    
  5 LaBriola, Joe             JR Sagehens             1:57.92    1:57.90        
       27.80    57.49  1:28.05  1:57.90                                    
  6 Brady, Phil               SO CMS-CA               1:57.04    1:57.98        
       27.36    57.13  1:27.71  1:57.98                                    
  7 Reilly, Mike              SR UR-CA                1:58.61    1:59.63        
       26.97    56.59  1:27.69  1:59.63                                    
  8 Ballard, Benjamin         JR UR-CA                1:59.79    1:59.81        
       27.79    58.23  1:29.35  1:59.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Hargis, Daniel            FR La Verne-CA          2:01.92    1:59.23        
       28.26    58.33  1:28.97  1:59.23                                    
 10 Pei, Chris                FR CMS-CA               2:00.79    2:00.15        
       27.60    58.12  1:29.13  2:00.15                                    
 11 Leggott, Gabe             FR Sagehens             2:01.74    2:00.77        
       27.72    58.41  1:30.38  2:00.77                                    
 12 Macy, Robert              FR UR-CA                2:01.66    2:01.88        
       28.23    58.54  1:30.15  2:01.88                                    
 13 Healy, Tim                FR OXY                  2:02.40    2:03.16        
       28.60    59.66  1:32.09  2:03.16                                    
 14 Wilson, Mark              SR La Verne-CA          2:02.99    2:03.40        
       28.79    59.93  1:32.32  2:03.40                                    
 15 Moore, Cody               SO Sagehens             2:03.23    2:03.63        
       28.66    59.16  1:30.72  2:03.63                                    
 16 Heinicke, Greg            JR UR-CA                2:03.27    2:08.34        
       29.96  1:01.94  1:35.23  2:08.34

Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 44.97        2009 Tyler Harp, Redlands                         
        Meet: % 44.97        2009 Tyler Harp, Redlands                         
                44.98  A
                46.09  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harp, Tyler               JR UR-CA                  46.61      45.42 B      
       21.89    45.42                                                      
  2 Bowers, Devin             SO CMS-CA                 46.54      46.10        
       22.34    46.10                                                      
  3 Evans, Chris              SO WC-CA                  46.61      46.48        
       22.18    46.48                                                      
  4 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO CMS-CA                 46.35      46.59        
       21.73    46.59                                                      
  5 East, Grant               JR CLU                    47.05      47.16        
       22.38    47.16                                                      
  6 McNerney, Jeff            JR CMS-CA                 47.61      47.54        
       22.74    47.54                                                      
  7 Zaggy, Matthew            SO UR-CA                  47.52      47.55        
       22.43    47.55                                                      
  8 Kinimaka, Andrew          SR Sagehens               47.53      47.80        
       22.86    47.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rye, Jon                  JR CLU                    47.85      47.41        
       22.22    47.41                                                      
 10 Ross, Miner               SR OXY                    47.86      47.57        
       22.84    47.57                                                      
 11 Ratkovich, Stephen        SO OXY                    48.02      47.77        
       22.52    47.77                                                      
 12 Eckhart, Kyle             SO CLU                    47.95      48.15        
       23.10    48.15                                                      
 13 Kennedy, William          SO CLU                    48.37      48.27        
       23.12    48.27                                                      
 14 Sorenson, Thomas          FR UR-CA                  48.21      48.29        
       23.44    48.29                                                      
 15 Paloni, Nikolai           FR UR-CA                  48.24      48.73        
       23.35    48.73                                                      
 16 Ward, Matt                SR Sagehens               48.52      49.12        
       23.71    49.12

Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 1:59.90      3/2009 Vincent Pai, CMS                           
        Meet: % 2:02.37        2010 Collin Gladys, Redlands                    
                2:02.83  A
                2:06.71  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pai, Vincent              JR CMS-CA               2:03.05    2:00.37%A      
       26.98    57.43  1:28.60  2:00.37                                    
  2 Perfect, Brad             SO CMS-CA               2:10.97    2:06.45 B      
       27.75    59.14  1:32.02  2:06.45                                    
  3 Okimura, Marc             FR La Verne-CA          2:11.73    2:06.67 B      
       27.51    58.37  1:31.52  2:06.67                                    
  4 Sheffer, Conrad           FR CLU                  2:10.34    2:06.83        
       28.19  1:00.51  1:33.31  2:06.83                                    
  5 Freeman, Clint            FR UR-CA                2:11.93    2:11.33        
       29.26  1:02.49  1:37.14  2:11.33                                    
  6 Lenssen, Nathan           SO CMS-CA               2:16.08    2:14.31        
       29.63  1:03.32  1:39.35  2:14.31                                    
  7 Nguyen, Anthony           FR CLU                  2:14.36    2:14.79        
       29.05  1:02.82  1:38.22  2:14.79                                    
  8 Lee, Bo                   FR CMS-CA               2:15.52    2:18.51        
       30.07  1:05.25  1:41.19  2:18.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Roth, Jake                SO CMS-CA               2:18.26    2:15.81        
       30.63  1:04.52  1:39.77  2:15.81                                    
 10 Roth, Patrick             SO UR-CA                2:17.97    2:16.57        
       31.22  1:06.37  1:41.53  2:16.57                                    
 11 Grant, Michael            JR UR-CA                2:18.70    2:17.35        
       29.11  1:03.67  1:39.57  2:17.35                                    
 12 Thon, Alex                FR WC-CA                2:18.08    2:17.37        
       29.64  1:03.53  1:39.84  2:17.37                                    
 13 Rickerd, Dennis           JR La Verne-CA          2:20.07    2:18.47        
       30.06  1:04.86  1:41.64  2:18.47                                    
 14 Reed, Milan               SR CMS-CA               2:19.27    2:20.36        
       29.57  1:03.86  1:40.59  2:20.36                                    
 15 Chihara, Tyson            JR Sagehens             2:22.91    2:23.88        
       32.12  1:08.48  1:45.70  2:23.88                                    
 -- Ogawa, Christian          FR UR-CA                2:21.42         DQ        
       31.63  1:07.50  1:45.19       DQ

Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 1:50.47        1995 Tom Harrison, CMS                          
        Meet: % 1:52.01        2001 Jason Reed, CMS                            
                1:50.86  A
                1:53.87  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lieberman, Jordan         SO CMS-CA               1:53.96    1:51.94%B      
       25.83    54.42  1:22.55  1:51.94                                    
  2 Depew, Christopher        SO UR-CA                1:55.32    1:51.97%B      
       25.14    53.57  1:22.57  1:51.97                                    
  3 Ortyn, David              FR UR-CA                1:54.34    1:52.91 B      
       25.46    54.41  1:22.82  1:52.91                                    
  4 Huss, Brendan             JR CMS-CA               1:52.94    1:53.00 B      
       25.54    54.50  1:23.21  1:53.00                                    
  5 DePaoli, Tommy            SO Sagehens             1:57.48    1:54.96        
       25.13    53.84  1:23.84  1:54.96                                    
  6 Nadler, Brian             SR CMS-CA               1:56.04    1:55.70        
       26.29    55.35  1:25.23  1:55.70                                    
  7 Peterson, Erik            SR Sagehens             1:57.21    1:56.25        
       25.29    54.08  1:23.75  1:56.25                                    
  8 Sullivan, Benjamin        FR OXY                  1:58.09    1:58.70        
       25.50    55.04  1:26.11  1:58.70                                    
B - Final
  9 Wright, Chris             JR Sagehens             1:58.58    1:56.07        
       25.82    54.81  1:25.05  1:56.07                                    
 10 Houser, Will              JR UR-CA                2:03.20    1:58.24        
       25.33    54.34  1:25.19  1:58.24                                    
 11 Eckhart, Kyle             SO CLU                  1:59.70    1:59.44        
       26.23    56.47  1:27.77  1:59.44                                    
 12 Polsi, Chris              FR WC-CA                2:01.52    2:00.95        
       26.81    57.31  1:28.86  2:00.95                                    
 13 Morin, Sonny              SR UR-CA                2:04.45    2:04.04        
       26.99    57.85  1:30.12  2:04.04                                    
 14 Hill, Mason               FR CLU                  2:06.72    2:04.96        
       26.65    57.62  1:30.76  2:04.96                                    
 15 Baker, Will               SO UR-CA                2:08.22    2:07.01        
       28.15  1:00.43  1:33.32  2:07.01                                    
 16 Flake, Alex               FR CMS-CA               2:09.35    2:07.42        
       26.77    58.23  1:32.37  2:07.42

Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 3:02.46        2009 Redlands, Redlands                         
                         Olds, Terzic, Floersch,Harp                       
        Meet: % 3:02.46        2009 Redlands, Redlands                         
                         Olds, Terzic, Floersch,Harp                       
                3:00.73  A
                3:05.40  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:03.89 B      
     1) Bowers, Devin SO                2) Hallett, Austin JR             
     3) Weber, Blake SO                 4) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
       22.24    46.29  1:07.67  1:32.23  1:53.88  2:18.14  2:39.44  3:03.89
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              3:05.94        
     1) Zaggy, Matthew SO               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       22.43    47.23  1:08.79  1:34.16  1:56.30  2:21.10  2:42.28  3:05.94
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 3:08.29        
     1) LaBriola, Joe JR                2) Kinimaka, Andrew SR            
     3) Wright, Chris JR                4) Scholten, Max JR               
       22.98    47.74  1:10.45  1:35.16  1:57.67  2:22.59  2:44.20  3:08.29
  4 California Lutheran University  'A'                         3:09.97        
     1) East, Grant JR                  2) Rye, Jon JR                    
     3) Sheffer, Conrad FR              4) Liebhardt, Jordan SR           
       22.66    47.18  1:08.85  1:33.85  1:56.10  2:20.55  2:43.20  3:09.97
  5 Whittier College-CA  'A'                                    3:14.38        
     1) Rehm, Cameron SO                2) Paulson, Wes JR                
     3) Schuster, Chet JR               4) Evans, Chris SO                
       23.40    48.84  1:11.92  1:39.36  2:02.45  2:28.65  2:50.28  3:14.38
  6 Occidental College  'A'                                     3:14.98        
     1) Ratkovich, Stephen SO           2) Mariani, Ian FR                
     3) Healy, Tim FR                   4) Ross, Miner SR                 
       22.29    47.47  1:10.48  1:37.11  1:59.90  2:26.76  2:49.46  3:14.98
  7 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                              3:16.90        
     1) Johnson, Matthew SO             2) Mackay, Andrew JR              
     3) Okimura, Marc FR                4) Wilson, Mark SR                
       23.15    50.18  1:12.82  1:38.05  2:01.56  2:28.44  2:50.84  3:16.90
  8 California Institute of Techno  'A'                         3:42.85        
     1) Kwong, Tommy SO                 2) Blackwood, Jack SO             
     3) Gomez, Zach JR                  4) Khan, Adam JR                  
       25.43    53.04  1:18.84  1:47.46  2:15.42  2:46.02  3:12.70  3:42.85