Licensed to Occidental College Tigers
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/9/2012 01:26 PM
                   Lewis and Clark at Occidental - 1/9/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:53.78   11  
     1) Chang, Caroline H 19            2) Watkins, Emily R 18            
     3) Ryan, Mallory K 21              4) Ransom, Lauren S 20            
                  29.68     1:01.04 (31.36)     1:28.65 (27.61)     1:53.78 (25.13)
  2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                          NT    1:58.37    4  
     1) Coiner, Taylor L 19             2) Rotunno, Alli L 19             
     3) Castro, Monica N 19             4) Ernewein, Kayla M 19           
                  30.78     1:04.55 (33.77)     1:32.74 (28.19)     1:58.37 (25.63)
  3 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    2:04.87    2  
     1) Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X 19      2) Hanna, Gabby J 19              
     3) Bailey, Abby K 18               4) Hemphill, Noel M 19            
                  31.94     1:06.10 (34.16)     1:35.96 (29.86)     2:04.87 (28.91)
  4 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'B'                          NT    2:21.61  
     1) Smith, Kaitlin A 22             2) Wolf, Rachel G 20              
     3) Ermann, Ashley D 19             4) Morris, Alexa D 19             
                  32.43     1:09.53 (37.10)     1:46.93 (37.40)     2:21.61 (34.68)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:42.68   11  
     1) Condon, Zach C 21               2) Van Deventer, Steven M 19      
     3) Sullivan, Ben C 19              4) Ratkovich, Stephen W 21        
                  27.19       54.66 (27.47)     1:20.56 (25.90)     1:42.68 (22.12)
  2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                          NT    1:48.46    4  
     1) Poze, River 19                  2) Damon, Evan 20                 
     3) Schapiro, Trevor R 19           4) Boring, Noah L 21              
                  28.25       58.53 (30.28)     1:25.85 (27.32)     1:48.46 (22.61)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mallory K           21 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:02.72    9  
                  28.17     1:01.63 (33.46)     1:34.93 (33.30)     2:08.50 (33.57)
        2:42.23 (33.73)     3:15.58 (33.35)     3:49.02 (33.44)     4:22.50 (33.48)
        4:56.15 (33.65)     5:29.53 (33.38)     6:02.97 (33.44)     6:36.25 (33.28)
        7:09.47 (33.22)     7:42.84 (33.37)     8:15.88 (33.04)     8:49.24 (33.36)
     11:02.72 (2:13.48)                                                            
  2 Castro, Monica N          19 L&C-OR                    NT   11:21.17    4  
                  28.36     1:01.94 (33.58)     1:35.47 (33.53)     2:09.13 (33.66)
        2:42.85 (33.72)     3:16.74 (33.89)     3:50.65 (33.91)     4:24.69 (34.04)
        4:59.00 (34.31)     5:33.33 (34.33)     6:08.07 (34.74)     6:42.96 (34.89)
        7:18.74 (35.78)     7:54.57 (35.83)     8:30.39 (35.82)     9:05.99 (35.60)
     11:21.17 (2:15.18)                                                            
  3 Brauer, Ali B             17 L&C-OR                    NT   11:48.10    3  
                  38.08     1:13.91 (35.83)     1:49.61 (35.70)     2:25.48 (35.87)
        3:01.01 (35.53)     3:36.84 (35.83)     4:12.69 (35.85)     4:48.51 (35.82)
        5:24.41 (35.90)     6:00.31 (35.90)     6:36.23 (35.92)     7:12.36 (36.13)
        7:48.01 (35.65)     8:23.60 (35.59)     8:59.21 (35.61)     9:34.32 (35.11)
     11:48.10 (2:13.78)                                                            
  4 Wilson, Rachel K          19 Oxy-CA                    NT   12:19.76    2  
                  38.61     1:14.63 (36.02)     1:51.02 (36.39)     2:27.58 (36.56)
        3:04.68 (37.10)     3:42.01 (37.33)     4:19.42 (37.41)     4:57.18 (37.76)
        5:34.92 (37.74)     6:12.75 (37.83)     6:51.12 (38.37)     7:29.67 (38.55)
        8:08.21 (38.54)     8:47.36 (39.15)     9:25.87 (38.51)    10:03.18 (37.31)
     12:19.76 (2:16.58)                                                            
  5 Wolf, Rachel G            20 L&C-OR                    NT   13:48.80    1  
                  56.12     1:37.47 (41.35)     2:19.02 (41.55)     3:00.48 (41.46)
        3:42.89 (42.41)     4:25.18 (42.29)     5:06.92 (41.74)     5:48.84 (41.92)
        6:31.77 (42.93)     7:13.61 (41.84)     7:55.77 (42.16)     8:38.19 (42.42)
        9:20.59 (42.40)    10:03.70 (43.11)    10:45.65 (41.95)    11:27.07 (41.42)
     13:48.80 (2:21.73)                                                            
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spegman, Josh             21 L&C-OR                    NT   11:23.37    9  
                  25.31       57.64 (32.33)     1:31.22 (33.58)     2:04.91 (33.69)
        2:38.79 (33.88)     3:13.31 (34.52)     3:47.68 (34.37)     4:22.70 (35.02)
        4:57.49 (34.79)     5:32.22 (34.73)     6:07.51 (35.29)     6:43.13 (35.62)
        7:18.22 (35.09)     7:53.47 (35.25)     8:29.07 (35.60)     9:04.52 (35.45)
        9:39.37 (34.85)    10:13.99 (34.62)    10:48.83 (34.84)    11:23.37 (34.54)
  2 Akiyama, Sam              18 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:42.35    4  
                  27.75     1:02.25 (34.50)     1:38.38 (36.13)     2:15.35 (36.97)
        2:51.76 (36.41)     3:28.08 (36.32)     4:04.11 (36.03)     4:40.97 (36.86)
        5:18.06 (37.09)     5:54.49 (36.43)     6:30.20 (35.71)     7:05.88 (35.68)
        7:41.30 (35.42)     8:16.58 (35.28)     8:51.17 (34.59)     9:26.23 (35.06)
       10:01.11 (34.88)    10:35.61 (34.50)    11:09.45 (33.84)    11:42.35 (32.90)
  3 Kimball, Riley H          21 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:52.25    3  
                  28.63     1:04.94 (36.31)     1:41.48 (36.54)     2:18.38 (36.90)
        2:54.35 (35.97)     3:31.02 (36.67)     4:07.24 (36.22)     4:44.58 (37.34)
        5:20.39 (35.81)     5:56.19 (35.80)     6:31.86 (35.67)     7:08.43 (36.57)
        7:43.79 (35.36)     8:19.29 (35.50)     8:55.39 (36.10)     9:30.89 (35.50)
       10:05.34 (34.45)    10:40.76 (35.42)    11:15.98 (35.22)    11:52.25 (36.27)
  4 Sullivan, Ben C           19 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:59.86    2  
                  26.99     1:00.93 (33.94)     1:36.39 (35.46)     2:12.07 (35.68)
        2:48.51 (36.44)     3:24.94 (36.43)     4:01.92 (36.98)     4:38.30 (36.38)
        5:15.44 (37.14)     5:52.28 (36.84)     6:29.22 (36.94)     7:06.29 (37.07)
        7:43.14 (36.85)     8:20.22 (37.08)     8:57.52 (37.30)     9:34.42 (36.90)
       10:10.56 (36.14)    10:46.53 (35.97)    11:20.97 (34.44)    11:59.86 (38.89)
  5 Hoover, Devin M           19 L&C-OR                    NT   14:43.31    1  
                  32.77     1:13.88 (41.11)     1:57.30 (43.42)     2:42.44 (45.14)
        3:27.78 (45.34)     4:13.27 (45.49)     4:59.67 (46.40)     5:44.69 (45.02)
        6:30.73 (46.04)     7:16.58 (45.85)     8:02.93 (46.35)     8:48.14 (45.21)
        9:35.04 (46.90)    10:20.92 (45.88)    11:07.30 (46.38)    11:55.29 (47.99)
       12:41.79 (46.50)    13:27.62 (45.83)    14:12.84 (45.22)    14:43.31 (30.47)
  6 Khazoyan, Erik            22 L&C-OR                    NT   16:38.66  
                  40.16     1:27.81 (47.65)     2:18.00 (50.19)     3:08.13 (50.13)
        3:58.81 (50.68)     4:49.91 (51.10)     5:40.03 (50.12)     6:31.33 (51.30)
        7:21.27 (49.94)     8:10.12 (48.85)     8:58.73 (48.61)     9:53.66 (54.93)
       10:46.91 (53.25)    11:37.70 (50.79)    12:28.20 (50.50)    13:20.12 (51.92)
       14:10.78 (50.66)    15:00.55 (49.77)    15:50.40 (49.85)    16:38.66 (48.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernewein, Kayla M         19 L&C-OR                    NT    2:04.34    9  
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)     1:32.30 (32.55)     2:04.34 (32.04)
  2 Bailey, Abby K            18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:09.88    4  
                  30.24     1:03.19 (32.95)     1:37.01 (33.82)     2:09.88 (32.87)
  3 Markham, Heather E        20 L&C-OR                    NT    2:10.35    3  
                  30.82     1:03.83 (33.01)     1:37.26 (33.43)     2:10.35 (33.09)
  4 Hemphill, Noel M          19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:16.29    2  
                  30.99     1:05.44 (34.45)     1:41.32 (35.88)     2:16.29 (34.97)
  5 Ermann, Ashley D          19 L&C-OR                    NT    2:26.86    1  
                  32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)     1:49.18 (38.93)     2:26.86 (37.68)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Zach C            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:51.70    9  
                  25.63       53.12 (27.49)     1:21.74 (28.62)     1:51.70 (29.96)
  2 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:53.83    4  
                  25.74       53.95 (28.21)     1:24.01 (30.06)     1:53.83 (29.82)
  3 Rand, Alex W              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:59.75    3  
                  26.68       56.17 (29.49)     1:28.05 (31.88)     1:59.75 (31.70)
  4 Boring, Noah L            21 L&C-OR                    NT    2:02.25    2  
                  27.46       57.46 (30.00)     1:29.49 (32.03)     2:02.25 (32.76)
  5 Whalen, Spencer D         20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:04.26    1  
  6 Mitchell, Walker E        20 L&C-OR                    NT    2:22.41  
                  31.24     1:07.33 (36.09)     1:46.03 (38.70)     2:22.41 (36.38)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coiner, Taylor L          19 L&C-OR                    NT      30.86    9  
  2 Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   19 Oxy-CA                    NT      31.23    4  
  3 Hanna, Gabby J            19 Oxy-CA                    NT      31.75    3  
  4 Smith, Kaitlin A          22 L&C-OR                    NT      32.58    2  
  5 Frank, Hannah             20 L&C-OR                    NT      34.30    1  
  6 Ransom, Lauren S          20 Oxy-CA                    NT      37.23  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Noah B         18 L&C-OR                    NT      27.00    9  
  2 Ratkovich, Stephen W      21 Oxy-CA                    NT      27.15    4  
  3 Carreno, Steven E         21 L&C-OR                    NT      28.09    3  
  4 Poze, River               19 L&C-OR                    NT      28.20    2  
  5 Sinclair, Jack            19 Oxy-CA                    NT      29.90    1  
  6 Budig, Alex R             21 Oxy-CA                    NT      30.99  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline H         19 Oxy-CA                    NT      31.23    9  
  2 Watkins, Emily R          18 Oxy-CA                    NT      31.67    4  
  3 Markham, Heather E        20 L&C-OR                    NT      34.52    3  
  4 Rotunno, Alli L           19 L&C-OR                    NT      34.59    2  
  5 Yeh, Katy R               19 L&C-OR                    NT      34.83    1  
  6 Wilson, Rachel K          19 Oxy-CA                    NT      35.13  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    19 Oxy-CA                    NT      28.04    9  
  2 Kuwata, Kevin J           19 Oxy-CA                    NT      28.68    4  
  3 Akiyama, Sam              18 Oxy-CA                    NT      30.75    3  
  4 Damon, Evan               20 L&C-OR                    NT      31.38    2  
  5 Khazoyan, Erik            22 L&C-OR                    NT      42.96    1  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Monica N          19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:02.39    9  
                  29.37     1:02.39 (33.02)                                        
  2 Morris, Alena M           20 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:03.21    4  
                  29.10     1:03.21 (34.11)                                        
  3 Bailey, Abby K            18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:06.44    3  
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)                                        
  4 McGieson, Kira G          21 L&C-OR                    NT    1:07.63    2  
                  31.28     1:07.63 (36.35)                                        
  5 Berberian, Alique G       18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:18.19    1  
                  35.84     1:18.19 (42.35)                                        
  6 Morris, Alexa D           19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:35.62  
                  43.94     1:35.62 (51.68)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ben C           19 Oxy-CA                    NT      56.80    9  
                  26.27       56.80 (30.53)                                        
  2 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 L&C-OR                    NT      58.70    4  
                  27.39       58.70 (31.31)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Nathan H        19 Oxy-CA                    NT      59.81    3  
                  28.13       59.81 (31.68)                                        
  4 Engstrand, Luke R         18 L&C-OR                    NT    1:06.87    2  
                  30.23     1:06.87 (36.64)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Walker E        20 L&C-OR                    NT    1:10.58    1  
                  31.47     1:10.58 (39.11)                                        
  6 Mendieta, Damian R        18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:27.72  
                  40.18     1:27.72 (47.54)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransom, Lauren S          20 Oxy-CA                    NT      25.23    9  
  2 Ernewein, Kayla M         19 L&C-OR                    NT      25.84    4  
  3 Frank, Hannah             20 L&C-OR                    NT      27.65    3  
  4 Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   19 Oxy-CA                    NT      27.91    2  
  5 Damore, Sara M            21 Oxy-CA                    NT      28.57    1  
  6 Ermann, Ashley D          19 L&C-OR                    NT      30.62  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boring, Noah L            21 L&C-OR                    NT      22.74    9  
  2 Kuwata, Kevin J           19 Oxy-CA                    NT      22.84    4  
  3 Sinclair, Jack            19 Oxy-CA                    NT      24.30    3  
  4 Rand, Alex W              18 Oxy-CA                    NT      24.56    2  
  5 Hoover, Devin M           19 L&C-OR                    NT      26.02    1  
  6 Damon, Evan               20 L&C-OR                    NT      26.33  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mallory K           21 Oxy-CA                    NT      56.61    9  
                  27.34       56.61 (29.27)                                        
  2 Morris, Alena M           20 Oxy-CA                    NT      58.19    4  
                  27.71       58.19 (30.48)                                        
  3 Brauer, Ali B             17 L&C-OR                    NT      59.68    3  
                  28.88       59.68 (30.80)                                        
  4 McGieson, Kira G          21 L&C-OR                    NT    1:00.32    2  
                  29.05     1:00.32 (31.27)                                        
  5 Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:00.84    1  
                  30.09     1:00.84 (30.75)                                        
  6 Rotunno, Alli L           19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:01.51  
                  29.78     1:01.51 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratkovich, Stephen W      21 Oxy-CA                    NT      50.11    9  
                  23.83       50.11 (26.28)                                        
  2 Callaghan, Noah B         18 L&C-OR                    NT      50.79    4  
                  24.33       50.79 (26.46)                                        
  3 Sinclair, Jack            19 Oxy-CA                    NT      52.10    3  
                  26.01       52.10 (26.09)                                        
  4 Spegman, Josh             21 L&C-OR                    NT      54.36    2  
                  25.72       54.36 (28.64)                                        
  5 Engstrand, Luke R         18 L&C-OR                    NT      59.66    1  
                  27.89       59.66 (31.77)                                        
  6 Mendieta, Damian R        18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:10.70  
                  34.22     1:10.70 (36.48)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline H         19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:04.09    9  
                  30.93     1:04.09 (33.16)                                        
  2 Coiner, Taylor L          19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:06.05    4  
                  32.25     1:06.05 (33.80)                                        
  3 Smith, Kaitlin A          22 L&C-OR                    NT    1:08.26    3  
                  33.25     1:08.26 (35.01)                                        
  4 Damore, Sara M            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:10.94    2  
                  34.40     1:10.94 (36.54)                                        
  5 Frank, Hannah             20 L&C-OR                    NT    1:15.56    1  
                  36.57     1:15.56 (38.99)                                        
  6 Berberian, Alique G       18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:17.70  
                  38.27     1:17.70 (39.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Zach C            21 Oxy-CA                    NT      57.42    9  
                  28.26       57.42 (29.16)                                        
  2 Poze, River               19 L&C-OR                    NT      58.54    4  
                  29.00       58.54 (29.54)                                        
  3 Carreno, Steven E         21 L&C-OR                    NT    1:02.32    3  
                  30.40     1:02.32 (31.92)                                        
  4 Budig, Alex R             21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:04.75    2  
                  32.06     1:04.75 (32.69)                                        
  5 Whalen, Spencer D         20 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:09.59    1  
                  33.55     1:09.59 (36.04)                                        
  6 Hoover, Devin M           19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:13.70  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Emily R          18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:09.97    9  
                  32.85     1:09.97 (37.12)                                        
  2 Yeh, Katy R               19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:12.86    4  
                  35.41     1:12.86 (37.45)                                        
  3 Hanna, Gabby J            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:13.75    3  
                  35.32     1:13.75 (38.43)                                        
  4 Rotunno, Alli L           19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:13.87    2  
                  34.26     1:13.87 (39.61)                                        
  5 Brauer, Ali B             17 L&C-OR                    NT    1:13.90    1  
                  35.27     1:13.90 (38.63)                                        
  6 Wilson, Rachel K          19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:15.17  
                  35.83     1:15.17 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:01.32    9  
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)                                        
  2 Rand, Alex W              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:08.86    4  
                  32.93     1:08.86 (35.93)                                        
  3 Damon, Evan               20 L&C-OR                    NT    1:09.43    3  
                  32.84     1:09.43 (36.59)                                        
  4 Engstrand, Luke R         18 L&C-OR                    NT    1:16.48    2  
                  35.96     1:16.48 (40.52)                                        
  5 Khazoyan, Erik            22 L&C-OR                    NT    1:35.42    1  
                  44.58     1:35.42 (50.84)                                        
  6 Mendieta, Damian R        18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:46.51  
                  49.06     1:46.51 (57.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coiner, Taylor L          19 L&C-OR                    NT    5:35.25    9  
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)     1:39.70 (34.43)     2:14.03 (34.33)
        2:48.43 (34.40)     3:21.93 (33.50)     3:55.65 (33.72)     4:29.23 (33.58)
        5:02.43 (33.20)     5:35.25 (32.82)                                        
  2 Bailey, Abby K            18 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:38.94    4  
                  30.43     1:03.23 (32.80)     1:37.27 (34.04)     2:12.01 (34.74)
        2:46.66 (34.65)     3:21.02 (34.36)     3:56.08 (35.06)     4:30.92 (34.84)
        5:05.16 (34.24)     5:38.94 (33.78)                                        
  3 Markham, Heather E        20 L&C-OR                    NT    5:43.61    3  
                  31.40     1:05.40 (34.00)     1:40.05 (34.65)     2:14.81 (34.76)
        2:49.64 (34.83)     3:24.24 (34.60)     3:59.61 (35.37)     4:34.86 (35.25)
        5:09.43 (34.57)     5:43.61 (34.18)                                        
  4 Hemphill, Noel M          19 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:45.45    2  
                  31.32     1:06.03 (34.71)     1:40.74 (34.71)     2:15.62 (34.88)
        2:50.65 (35.03)     3:25.95 (35.30)     4:01.10 (35.15)     4:36.05 (34.95)
        5:11.06 (35.01)     5:45.45 (34.39)                                        
  5 Ermann, Ashley D          19 L&C-OR                    NT    6:35.25    1  
                  34.72     1:13.05 (38.33)     1:52.76 (39.71)     2:32.64 (39.88)
        3:13.52 (40.88)     3:54.82 (41.30)     4:35.77 (40.95)     5:16.68 (40.91)
        5:57.47 (40.79)     6:35.25 (37.78)                                        
  6 Berberian, Alique G       18 Oxy-CA                    NT    6:41.03  
                  34.99     1:14.07 (39.08)     1:54.89 (40.82)     2:35.77 (40.88)
        3:16.65 (40.88)     3:58.00 (41.35)     4:38.96 (40.96)     5:20.89 (41.93)
        6:01.86 (40.97)     6:41.03 (39.17)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schapiro, Trevor R        19 L&C-OR                    NT    5:07.14    9  
                  27.87       57.54 (29.67)     1:27.73 (30.19)     1:58.85 (31.12)
        2:30.03 (31.18)     3:00.90 (30.87)     3:32.57 (31.67)     4:04.09 (31.52)
        4:36.37 (32.28)     5:07.14 (30.77)                                        
  2 Kuwata, Kevin J           19 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:13.15    4  
                  28.41       58.58 (30.17)     1:30.07 (31.49)     2:00.85 (30.78)
        2:32.12 (31.27)     3:05.12 (33.00)     3:37.74 (32.62)     4:11.05 (33.31)
        4:43.22 (32.17)     5:13.15 (29.93)                                        
  3 Whalen, Spencer D         20 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:46.66    3  
                  29.44     1:02.00 (32.56)     1:36.85 (34.85)     2:12.12 (35.27)
        2:48.29 (36.17)     3:24.18 (35.89)     4:00.37 (36.19)     4:37.02 (36.65)
        5:13.08 (36.06)     5:46.66 (33.58)                                        
  4 Budig, Alex R             21 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:56.17    2  
                  32.49     1:07.71 (35.22)     1:43.69 (35.98)     2:19.53 (35.84)
        2:54.62 (35.09)     3:31.36 (36.74)     4:08.07 (36.71)     4:45.87 (37.80)
        5:22.77 (36.90)     5:56.17 (33.40)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Walker E        20 L&C-OR                    NT    6:37.54    1  
                  32.56     1:11.34 (38.78)     1:52.55 (41.21)     2:33.24 (40.69)
        3:14.89 (41.65)     3:55.66 (40.77)     4:37.12 (41.46)     5:18.40 (41.28)
        5:59.28 (40.88)     6:37.54 (38.26)                                        
  6 Khazoyan, Erik            22 L&C-OR                    NT    8:05.77  
                  40.10     1:28.23 (48.13)     2:15.14 (46.91)     3:03.79 (48.65)
        3:54.11 (50.32)     4:43.67 (49.56)     5:34.33 (50.66)     6:25.66 (51.33)
        7:16.35 (50.69)     8:05.77 (49.42)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mallory K           21 Oxy-CA                    NT      27.76    9  
  2 Ernewein, Kayla M         19 L&C-OR                    NT      28.19    4  
  3 Castro, Monica N          19 L&C-OR                    NT      28.88    3  
  4 Morris, Alena M           20 Oxy-CA                    NT      29.38    2  
  5 McGieson, Kira G          21 L&C-OR                    NT      29.53    1  
  6 Damore, Sara M            21 Oxy-CA                    NT      32.36  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ben C           19 Oxy-CA                    NT      25.96    9  
  2 Boring, Noah L            21 L&C-OR                    NT      27.04    4  
  3 Kimball, Riley H          21 Oxy-CA                    NT      27.05    3  
  4 Reynolds, Nathan H        19 Oxy-CA                    NT      27.38    2  
  5 Carreno, Steven E         21 L&C-OR                    NT      27.69    1  
  6 Engstrand, Luke R         18 L&C-OR                    NT      29.40  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline H         19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:02.69    9  
                  29.19     1:02.69 (33.50)                                        
  2 Hanna, Gabby J            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:07.40    4  
                  32.07     1:07.40 (35.33)                                        
  3 Brauer, Ali B             17 L&C-OR                    NT    1:07.44    3  
                  31.80     1:07.44 (35.64)                                        
  4 Yeh, Katy R               19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:08.39    2  
                  33.25     1:08.39 (35.14)                                        
  5 Watkins, Emily R          18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:09.18    1  
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)                                        
  6 Wolf, Rachel G            20 L&C-OR                    NT    1:20.52  
                  38.44     1:20.52 (42.08)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    19 Oxy-CA                    NT      56.88    9  
                  27.90       56.88 (28.98)                                        
  2 Condon, Zach C            21 Oxy-CA                    NT      58.14    4  
                  27.20       58.14 (30.94)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Noah B         18 L&C-OR                    NT      58.53    3  
                  27.02       58.53 (31.51)                                        
  4 Spegman, Josh             21 L&C-OR                    NT    1:03.07    2  
                  29.43     1:03.07 (33.64)                                        
  5 Akiyama, Sam              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:03.42    1  
                  29.94     1:03.42 (33.48)                                        
  6 Poze, River               19 L&C-OR                    NT    1:03.69  
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:48.22   11  
     1) Ransom, Lauren S 20             2) Berberian, Alique G 18         
     3) Wilson, Rachel K 19             4) Morris, Alena M 20             
                  25.74       55.54 (29.80)     1:22.51 (26.97)     1:48.22 (25.71)
  2 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                          NT    1:49.84    4  
     1) McGieson, Kira G 21             2) Yeh, Katy R 19                 
     3) Markham, Heather E 20           4) Frank, Hannah 20               
                  27.16       54.54 (27.38)     1:23.28 (28.74)     1:49.84 (26.56)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    1:33.62   11  
     1) Ratkovich, Stephen W 21         2) Reynolds, Nathan H 19          
     3) Sinclair, Jack 19               4) Kuwata, Kevin J 19             
                  22.90       47.13 (24.23)     1:10.56 (23.43)     1:33.62 (23.06)
  2 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    1:38.47    4  
     1) Rand, Alex W 18                 2) Akiyama, Sam 18                
     3) Kimball, Riley H 21             4) Budig, Alex R 21               
                  24.47       49.25 (24.78)     1:13.33 (24.08)     1:38.47 (25.14)
  3 Lewis & Clark College-OR  'A'                          NT    1:39.33    2  
     1) Carreno, Steven E 21            2) Spegman, Josh 21               
     3) Hoover, Devin M 19              4) Callaghan, Noah B 18           
                  25.33       50.14 (24.81)     1:16.32 (26.18)     1:39.33 (23.01)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Occidental College                  149   2. Lewis & Clark College               111
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Occidental College                  164   2. Lewis & Clark College                96