Licensed to Occidental College Tigers
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/4/2012 02:11 PM
                    Pomona-Pitzer at Occidental - 2/4/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    4:03.09   11  
     1) Chang, Caroline H 19            2) Watkins, Emily R 18            
     3) Ryan, Mallory K 21              4) Ransom, Lauren S 20            
                  29.06   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:32.47 (31.73)   2:08.87 (1:08.13)
        2:36.18 (27.31)     3:08.50 (59.63)     3:33.83 (25.33)     4:03.09 (54.59)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                             4:12.12    4:08.59    4  
     1) Tran, Jacqueline 18             2) Tuggy, Sarah Y 20              
     3) Atkinson, Kelsey M 20           4) Lindbergh, Kristen M 21        
                  30.11   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:34.43 (32.21)   2:11.06 (1:08.84)
        2:39.31 (28.25)   3:13.34 (1:02.28)     3:29.56 (16.22)     4:08.59 (55.25)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    4:14.91    2  
     1) Ticus, Julia H 20               2) Robertson, Hannah K 18         
     3) Dohrn, Charlotte L 21           4) DeMeules, Maddy R 19           
                  31.32   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:37.61 (33.13)   2:16.33 (1:11.85)
        2:44.80 (28.47)   3:17.86 (1:01.53)     3:34.19 (16.33)     4:14.91 (57.05)
  4 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    4:35.78  
     1) Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X 19      2) Wilson, Rachel K 19            
     3) Berberian, Alique G 18          4) Damore, Sara M 21              
                  32.29   1:06.33 (1:06.33)     1:22.80 (16.47)     1:40.01 (33.68)
        2:18.89 (38.88)   2:52.50 (1:12.49)     3:34.44 (41.94)   4:35.78 (1:43.28)
 -- Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Lynch, Jackie E 22              2) Stone, Kyra K 19               
     3) Valdrighi, Ali M 18             4) Brown, Claire 19               
                  33.59   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:45.29 (35.05)   2:24.79 (1:14.55)
        2:56.05 (31.26)   3:32.13 (1:07.34)     3:59.23 (27.10)          DQ (58.46)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                             3:39.98    3:40.01   11  
     1) Scholten, Max R 21              2) Berryman, Hugh G 17            
     3) Wright, Chris L 21              4) Savage, Andrew M 19            
                  25.57       52.48 (52.48)     1:21.05 (28.57)   1:55.09 (1:02.61)
        2:20.90 (25.81)     2:50.33 (55.24)     3:13.77 (23.44)     3:40.01 (49.68)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    3:49.44    4  
     1) Leggott, Gabe A 19              2) Lu, Kevin Z 18                 
     3) LaBriola, Joe 21                4) Garnatz, Chris 18              
                  28.77       59.34 (59.34)     1:29.63 (30.29)   2:04.39 (1:05.05)
        2:30.13 (25.74)     3:00.18 (55.79)     3:23.73 (23.55)     3:49.44 (49.26)
  3 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    3:50.62    2  
     1) Condon, Zach C 21               2) Akiyama, Sam 19                
     3) Reynolds, Nathan H 19           4) Sinclair, Jack 19              
                  27.01       56.36 (56.36)     1:26.49 (30.13)   2:02.26 (1:05.90)
        2:28.56 (26.30)     3:00.27 (58.01)     3:24.48 (24.21)     3:50.62 (50.35)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x3:51.05  
     1) Ianelli, Peter 19               2) Yale, Nathan 20                
     3) Cleveland, Tom J 21             4) Williamson, Brian D 19         
                  28.35       59.90 (59.90)     1:15.68 (15.78)   2:04.09 (1:04.19)
        2:29.88 (25.79)     3:00.13 (56.04)     3:23.68 (23.55)     3:51.05 (50.92)
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   x4:08.43  
     1) Moler, Jaron                    2) Chihara, Tyson A 21            
     3) Verticchio, John T 18           4) Berry, Mark E 19               
                  32.65   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:39.93 (33.04)   2:17.42 (1:10.53)
        2:43.43 (26.01)     3:16.24 (58.82)     3:40.81 (24.57)     4:08.43 (52.19)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyorffy, Vicky            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA    11:14.86   11:13.73    9  
                  28.94     1:00.34 (31.40)     1:32.75 (32.41)     2:06.07 (33.32)
        2:39.97 (33.90)     3:13.96 (33.99)     3:48.27 (34.31)     4:22.06 (33.79)
        4:56.02 (33.96)     5:30.03 (34.01)     6:03.74 (33.71)     6:37.76 (34.02)
        7:11.68 (33.92)     7:45.91 (34.23)     8:20.33 (34.42)     8:54.68 (34.35)
        9:29.24 (34.56)    10:03.96 (34.72)    10:39.42 (35.46)    11:13.73 (34.31)
  2 Alving Trinh, Chrissie L  18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA    11:37.28   11:18.44    4  
                  30.80     1:04.64 (33.84)     1:38.98 (34.34)     2:13.23 (34.25)
        2:47.54 (34.31)     3:21.39 (33.85)     3:55.59 (34.20)     4:29.97 (34.38)
        5:04.08 (34.11)     5:38.15 (34.07)     6:11.93 (33.78)     6:45.45 (33.52)
        7:19.03 (33.58)     7:52.82 (33.79)     8:26.63 (33.81)     9:00.29 (33.66)
        9:34.21 (33.92)    10:08.68 (34.47)    10:43.63 (34.95)    11:18.44 (34.81)
  3 Bailey, Abby K            18 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:25.81    3  
                  29.97     1:02.46 (32.49)     1:36.20 (33.74)     2:10.43 (34.23)
        2:45.37 (34.94)     3:19.57 (34.20)     3:53.99 (34.42)     4:28.90 (34.91)
        5:03.77 (34.87)     5:38.42 (34.65)     6:13.64 (35.22)     6:48.51 (34.87)
        7:23.63 (35.12)     7:58.73 (35.10)     8:33.41 (34.68)     9:08.51 (35.10)
        9:43.10 (34.59)    10:17.82 (34.72)    10:52.25 (34.43)    11:25.81 (33.56)
  4 Suess, Juliet E           19 Oxy-CA                    NT   11:38.80    2  
                  29.16     1:01.25 (32.09)     1:34.68 (33.43)     2:08.38 (33.70)
        2:42.76 (34.38)     3:17.98 (35.22)     3:52.96 (34.98)     4:27.63 (34.67)
        5:02.52 (34.89)     5:37.65 (35.13)     6:11.49 (33.84)     6:46.18 (34.69)
        7:20.97 (34.79)     7:55.88 (34.91)     8:31.34 (35.46)     9:07.39 (36.05)
        9:45.32 (37.93)    10:23.60 (38.28)    11:01.66 (38.06)    11:38.80 (37.14)
  5 Pettibone, Mari L         18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA    11:46.13   11:46.66    1  
                  31.85     1:06.44 (34.59)     1:41.68 (35.24)     2:17.45 (35.77)
        2:52.94 (35.49)     3:28.35 (35.41)     4:04.02 (35.67)     4:39.79 (35.77)
        5:15.80 (36.01)     5:52.01 (36.21)     6:27.48 (35.47)     7:03.25 (35.77)
        7:38.99 (35.74)     8:14.74 (35.75)     8:50.41 (35.67)     9:26.10 (35.69)
       10:01.25 (35.15)    10:36.66 (35.41)    11:11.73 (35.07)    11:46.66 (34.93)
  6 Wilson, Rachel K          19 Oxy-CA                    NT   12:20.83  
                  31.97     1:06.74 (34.77)     1:42.14 (35.40)     2:18.11 (35.97)
        2:54.51 (36.40)     3:31.38 (36.87)     4:08.65 (37.27)     4:46.22 (37.57)
        5:23.72 (37.50)     6:01.39 (37.67)     6:39.25 (37.86)     7:17.79 (38.54)
        7:56.35 (38.56)     8:34.95 (38.60)     9:13.26 (38.31)     9:52.18 (38.92)
       10:30.91 (38.73)    11:09.42 (38.51)    11:46.12 (36.70)    12:20.83 (34.71)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cumming, J.P. W           20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   17:42.24    9  
                  28.60     1:00.11 (31.51)     1:31.50 (31.39)     2:03.34 (31.84)
        2:35.45 (32.11)     3:07.55 (32.10)     3:39.61 (32.06)     4:11.68 (32.07)
        4:43.83 (32.15)     5:15.80 (31.97)     5:47.62 (31.82)     6:19.56 (31.94)
        6:51.71 (32.15)     7:23.87 (32.16)     7:55.83 (31.96)     8:28.14 (32.31)
        9:00.45 (32.31)     9:32.11 (31.66)    10:04.55 (32.44)    10:36.59 (32.04)
       11:09.02 (32.43)    11:41.84 (32.82)    12:14.40 (32.56)    12:47.63 (33.23)
       13:20.99 (33.36)    13:53.76 (32.77)    14:27.20 (33.44)    15:00.46 (33.26)
       15:33.12 (32.66)    16:06.30 (33.18)    16:38.60 (32.30)    17:11.46 (32.86)
       17:42.24 (30.78)
  2 Wysolmerski, Brian J      19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   18:01.90    4  
                  28.10       59.34 (31.24)     1:31.77 (32.43)     2:04.46 (32.69)
        2:37.29 (32.83)     3:10.23 (32.94)     3:43.18 (32.95)     4:16.26 (33.08)
        4:49.26 (33.00)     5:21.98 (32.72)     5:54.91 (32.93)     6:27.63 (32.72)
        7:00.71 (33.08)     7:33.35 (32.64)     8:06.24 (32.89)     8:39.23 (32.99)
        9:12.11 (32.88)     9:45.21 (33.10)    10:18.79 (33.58)    10:52.26 (33.47)
       11:25.84 (33.58)    11:59.64 (33.80)    12:33.26 (33.62)    13:06.44 (33.18)
       13:39.63 (33.19)    14:13.15 (33.52)    14:46.46 (33.31)    15:19.91 (33.45)
       15:53.38 (33.47)    16:26.67 (33.29)    16:59.30 (32.63)    17:31.25 (31.95)
       18:01.90 (30.65)
  3 Byrne, Kevin J            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   18:23.21    3  
                  28.64     1:00.42 (31.78)     1:32.22 (31.80)     2:04.74 (32.52)
        2:37.72 (32.98)     3:10.25 (32.53)     3:43.33 (33.08)     4:16.58 (33.25)
        4:49.83 (33.25)     5:23.00 (33.17)     5:56.81 (33.81)     6:30.12 (33.31)
        7:03.70 (33.58)     7:37.27 (33.57)     8:10.59 (33.32)     8:44.49 (33.90)
        9:18.09 (33.60)     9:52.08 (33.99)    10:26.04 (33.96)    10:59.75 (33.71)
       11:33.60 (33.85)    12:07.38 (33.78)    12:41.28 (33.90)    13:15.27 (33.99)
       13:50.36 (35.09)    14:24.70 (34.34)    14:59.27 (34.57)    15:33.73 (34.46)
       16:08.04 (34.31)    16:42.78 (34.74)    17:17.11 (34.33)    17:51.00 (33.89)
       18:23.21 (32.21)
  4 Kuwata, Kevin J           19 Oxy-CA                    NT   18:40.92    2  
                  28.73     1:00.01 (31.28)     1:32.43 (32.42)     2:04.34 (31.91)
        2:36.24 (31.90)     3:08.81 (32.57)     3:41.42 (32.61)     4:14.37 (32.95)
        4:48.19 (33.82)     5:22.15 (33.96)     5:56.32 (34.17)     6:30.92 (34.60)
        7:04.94 (34.02)     7:39.59 (34.65)     8:14.27 (34.68)     8:48.50 (34.23)
        9:22.97 (34.47)     9:58.30 (35.33)    10:33.65 (35.35)    11:08.50 (34.85)
       11:43.04 (34.54)    12:18.34 (35.30)    12:53.59 (35.25)    13:28.92 (35.33)
       14:03.73 (34.81)    14:38.03 (34.30)    15:13.17 (35.14)    15:48.55 (35.38)
       16:23.92 (35.37)    16:59.30 (35.38)    17:33.97 (34.67)    18:07.96 (33.99)
       18:40.92 (32.96)
  5 Akiyama, Sam              19 Oxy-CA                    NT   19:19.76    1  
                  29.85     1:02.44 (32.59)     1:36.57 (34.13)     2:11.37 (34.80)
        2:46.25 (34.88)     3:21.22 (34.97)     3:56.81 (35.59)     4:31.80 (34.99)
        5:07.13 (35.33)     5:42.54 (35.41)     6:18.05 (35.51)     6:53.88 (35.83)
        7:29.70 (35.82)     8:05.69 (35.99)     8:41.21 (35.52)     9:16.23 (35.02)
        9:52.07 (35.84)    10:27.77 (35.70)    11:03.64 (35.87)    11:39.56 (35.92)
       12:15.47 (35.91)    12:51.58 (36.11)    13:26.96 (35.38)    14:02.97 (36.01)
       14:38.70 (35.73)    15:14.79 (36.09)    15:50.73 (35.94)    16:26.30 (35.57)
       17:02.05 (35.75)    17:37.58 (35.53)    18:12.58 (35.00)    18:46.26 (33.68)
       19:19.76 (33.50)
  6 Whalen, Spencer D         20 Oxy-CA                    NT   19:57.48  
                  29.67     1:03.60 (33.93)     1:39.00 (35.40)     2:14.92 (35.92)
        2:51.26 (36.34)     3:27.33 (36.07)     4:03.55 (36.22)     4:40.11 (36.56)
        5:16.43 (36.32)     5:52.88 (36.45)     6:29.48 (36.60)     7:05.99 (36.51)
        7:42.36 (36.37)     8:18.93 (36.57)     8:55.58 (36.65)     9:32.21 (36.63)
       10:08.82 (36.61)    10:45.99 (37.17)    11:23.04 (37.05)    12:00.18 (37.14)
       12:37.34 (37.16)    13:14.19 (36.85)    13:51.36 (37.17)    14:28.64 (37.28)
       15:05.72 (37.08)    15:42.42 (36.70)    16:19.18 (36.76)    16:56.24 (37.06)
       17:33.09 (36.85)    18:10.23 (37.14)    18:46.86 (36.63)    19:23.06 (36.20)
       19:57.48 (34.42)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Alex E           20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:56.45    1:58.27    9  
                  26.42       55.63 (29.21)     1:26.42 (30.79)     1:58.27 (31.85)
  2 Gyorffy, Vicky            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:00.03    2:00.36    4  
                  27.50       57.95 (30.45)     1:28.81 (30.86)     2:00.36 (31.55)
  3 Suess, Juliet E           19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:06.12    3  
                  27.25       58.09 (30.84)     1:31.62 (33.53)     2:06.12 (34.50)
  4 Iglesias, Brenda C        19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:06.65    2:11.30    2  
                  28.61     1:00.62 (32.01)     1:35.49 (34.87)     2:11.30 (35.81)
  5 Mayer, Izzy H             20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:23.59    1  
                  32.67     1:08.70 (36.03)     1:45.85 (37.15)     2:23.59 (37.74)
  6 Berberian, Alique G       18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:25.33  
                  32.26     1:08.91 (36.65)     1:47.36 (38.45)     2:25.33 (37.97)
 -- Plefka, Caitlin F         21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:14.65   X2:11.71  
                  30.84     1:04.67 (33.83)     1:38.55 (33.88)     2:11.71 (33.16)
 -- Brown, Claire             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:23.69   X2:13.45  
                  30.88     1:05.04 (34.16)     1:38.99 (33.95)     2:13.45 (34.46)
 -- Howland, Rebecca J        19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:10.51   X2:14.00  
                  30.24     1:04.19 (33.95)     1:38.73 (34.54)     2:14.00 (35.27)
 -- Ekaireb, Rachel           21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:25.29   X2:44.16  
                  33.76     1:14.78 (41.02)     1:58.84 (44.06)     2:44.16 (45.32)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBriola, Joe             21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:46.35    1:49.47    9  
                  25.84       53.95 (28.11)     1:21.86 (27.91)     1:49.47 (27.61)
  2 Savage, Andrew M          19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:49.96    4  
                  26.06       53.99 (27.93)     1:22.77 (28.78)     1:49.96 (27.19)
  3 Condon, Zach C            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:49.98    3  
                  25.88       53.80 (27.92)     1:21.76 (27.96)     1:49.98 (28.22)
  4 Giannotti, Vincent L      21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:51.65    1:50.24    2  
                  26.36       54.39 (28.03)     1:22.79 (28.40)     1:50.24 (27.45)
  5 Rand, Alex W              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:57.03    1  
                  26.24       55.22 (28.98)     1:25.61 (30.39)     1:57.03 (31.42)
  6 Mendieta, Damian R        18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:31.85  
                  33.76   2:31.85 (1:58.09)                                        
 -- Cleveland, Tom J          21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:57.93   X1:53.53  
                  26.56       55.50 (28.94)     1:24.80 (29.30)     1:53.53 (28.73)
 -- Garnatz, Chris            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:55.17   X1:53.65  
                  26.25       55.44 (29.19)     1:25.65 (30.21)     1:53.65 (28.00)
 -- Williamson, Brian D       19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:53.79   X1:55.42  
                  26.70       55.99 (29.29)     1:25.62 (29.63)     1:55.42 (29.80)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransom, Lauren S          20 Oxy-CA                    NT      24.79    9  
  2 Lincoln, Alex E           20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      25.10    4  
  3 Lindbergh, Kristen M      21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       25.79      25.65    3  
  4 Morris, Alena M           20 Oxy-CA                    NT      26.17    2  
  5 Nakatsu, Larissa N        19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       25.67      26.33    1  
  6 Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X   19 Oxy-CA                    NT      27.42  
  7 Barron, Avery             18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       31.53     x31.01  
 -- Iglesias, Brenda C        19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       26.12     X26.83  
 -- Lynch, Jackie E           22 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       28.98     X28.42  
 -- Barry, Jess A             21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       28.75     X28.90  
 -- Zhang, Tina               21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       31.31     X30.63  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholten, Max R           21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       21.59      21.73    9  
  2 Ratkovich, Stephen W      21 Oxy-CA                    NT      22.62    4  
  3 Sinclair, Jack            19 Oxy-CA                    NT      23.68    3  
  4 Ianelli, Peter            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       23.72      23.70    2  
  5 Berry, Mark E             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       23.52      23.84    1  
  6 Budig, Alex R             21 Oxy-CA                    NT      25.38  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mallory K           21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:13.47    9  
                  26.22       59.60 (33.38)     1:40.95 (41.35)     2:13.47 (32.52)
  2 Portelance, Gailyn M      19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:17.53    2:16.87    4  
                  27.05     1:00.45 (33.40)     1:42.38 (41.93)     2:16.87 (34.49)
  3 Shi, Nola Y               18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:15.19    2:18.17    3  
                  25.77       59.52 (33.75)     1:40.86 (41.34)     2:18.17 (37.31)
  4 Hanna, Gabby J            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:20.42    2  
                  29.91     1:05.28 (35.37)     1:45.05 (39.77)     2:20.42 (35.37)
  5 Robertson, Hannah K       18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:20.19    2:22.35    1  
                  28.96     1:04.69 (35.73)     1:46.39 (41.70)     2:22.35 (35.96)
  6 Damore, Sara M            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:32.03  
                  30.36     1:07.63 (37.27)     1:54.60 (46.97)     2:32.03 (37.43)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:01.70    9  
                  26.09       59.71 (33.62)     1:32.18 (32.47)     2:01.70 (29.52)
  2 Chihara, Tyson A          21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:09.40    2:09.28    4  
                  27.71     1:01.59 (33.88)     1:40.04 (38.45)     2:09.28 (29.24)
  3 Lu, Kevin Z               18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:08.77    2:10.51    3  
                  26.92       59.94 (33.02)     1:38.10 (38.16)     2:10.51 (32.41)
  4 Kimball, Riley H          21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:17.80    2  
                  26.89     1:02.82 (35.93)     1:43.96 (41.14)     2:17.80 (33.84)
  5 Williams, Carson C        20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:23.96    2:22.81    1  
                  31.95     1:08.99 (37.04)     1:50.18 (41.19)     2:22.81 (32.63)
  6 CarterDoyle, Griff T      19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:26.24  
                  28.79     1:05.18 (36.39)     1:51.52 (46.34)     2:26.24 (34.72)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessica R         19 Oxy-CA                    NP     249.05    9  
  2 Barron, Avery             18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA      176.65     190.30    4  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dohrn, Charlotte L        21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:17.69    2:13.12    9  
                  29.56     1:02.81 (33.25)     1:37.21 (34.40)     2:13.12 (35.91)
  2 Atkinson, Kelsey M        20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:17.43    2:15.11    4  
                  29.53     1:03.20 (33.67)     1:38.26 (35.06)     2:15.11 (36.85)
  3 Morris, Alena M           20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:16.03    3  
                  28.98     1:02.79 (33.81)     1:38.38 (35.59)     2:16.03 (37.65)
  4 Portelance, Gailyn M      19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:19.26    2:21.71    2  
                  30.54     1:06.25 (35.71)     1:43.89 (37.64)     2:21.71 (37.82)
  5 Damore, Sara M            21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:32.01    1  
                  32.78     1:10.47 (37.69)     1:50.59 (40.12)     2:32.01 (41.42)
  6 Berberian, Alique G       18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:47.61  
                  37.75     1:19.33 (41.58)     2:04.43 (45.10)     2:47.61 (43.18)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Chris L           21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:04.30    2:05.50    9  
                  28.24       59.84 (31.60)     1:31.83 (31.99)     2:05.50 (33.67)
  2 Reynolds, Nathan H        19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:10.10    4  
                  28.23     1:01.59 (33.36)     1:35.04 (33.45)     2:10.10 (35.06)
  3 Corfman, Sam B            20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:14.00    2:11.12    3  
                  29.35     1:02.28 (32.93)     1:36.57 (34.29)     2:11.12 (34.55)
  4 Verticchio, John T        18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:19.72    2:16.60    2  
                  27.74     1:00.13 (32.39)     1:37.18 (37.05)     2:16.60 (39.42)
  5 Kimball, Riley H          21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:21.10    1  
                  29.66     1:04.73 (35.07)     1:42.23 (37.50)     2:21.10 (38.87)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Alex E           20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       53.40      53.77    9  
                  25.83       53.77 (27.94)                                        
  2 Ransom, Lauren S          20 Oxy-CA                    NT      54.94    4  
                  26.47       54.94 (28.47)                                        
  3 Lindbergh, Kristen M      21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       55.55      55.24    3  
                  26.91       55.24 (28.33)                                        
  4 Shi, Nola Y               18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       56.30      55.97    2  
                  26.98       55.97 (28.99)                                        
  5 Suess, Juliet E           19 Oxy-CA                    NT      56.61    1  
                  27.09       56.61 (29.52)                                        
  6 Mayer, Izzy H             20 Oxy-CA                    NT    1:05.80  
                  31.51     1:05.80 (34.29)                                        
 -- Valdrighi, Ali M          18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:02.88     X57.78  
                  27.43       57.78 (30.35)                                        
 -- Barry, Jess A             21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:02.94   X1:01.16  
                  29.35     1:01.16 (31.81)                                        
 -- Ekaireb, Rachel           21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:03.84   X1:02.90  
                  30.25     1:02.90 (32.65)                                        
 -- Plefka, Caitlin F         21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:01.34   X1:07.87  
                  31.15     1:07.87 (36.72)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berryman, Hugh G          17 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       48.67      48.27    9  
                  22.48       48.27 (25.79)                                        
  2 Savage, Andrew M          19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       48.77      48.87    4  
                  23.72       48.87 (25.15)                                        
  3 Ratkovich, Stephen W      21 Oxy-CA                    NT      49.42    3  
                  23.36       49.42 (26.06)                                        
  4 Garnatz, Chris            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       50.54      50.71    2  
                  24.64       50.71 (26.07)                                        
  5 Sinclair, Jack            19 Oxy-CA                    NT      51.19    1  
                  24.92       51.19 (26.27)                                        
  6 Rand, Alex W              18 Oxy-CA                    NT      52.29  
                  24.96       52.29 (27.33)                                        
 -- Ianelli, Peter            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       53.22     X50.88  
                  24.00       50.88 (26.88)                                        
 -- Kumbier, Karl             20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       53.18     X52.11  
                  24.58       52.11 (27.53)                                        
 -- Vint, Stephen             18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:03.83     X52.72  
                  25.03       52.72 (27.69)                                        
 -- Friedman, Alex            20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA       57.70     X57.78  
                  26.96       57.78 (30.82)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline H         19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:10.57    9  
                  30.08     1:03.92 (33.84)     1:36.78 (32.86)     2:10.57 (33.79)
  2 Ticus, Julia H            20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:15.58    2:14.52    4  
                  30.97     1:04.18 (33.21)     1:38.95 (34.77)     2:14.52 (35.57)
  3 Tran, Jacqueline          18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:16.08    2:15.83    3  
                  29.93     1:04.54 (34.61)     1:40.27 (35.73)     2:15.83 (35.56)
  4 DeMeules, Maddy R         19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:19.11    2:18.58    2  
                  31.97     1:07.25 (35.28)     1:42.72 (35.47)     2:18.58 (35.86)
  5 Bailey, Abby K            18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:19.60    1  
                  32.35     1:07.25 (34.90)     1:43.84 (36.59)     2:19.60 (35.76)
  6 Hanna, Gabby J            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:22.37  
                  32.61     1:08.63 (36.02)     1:45.43 (36.80)     2:22.37 (36.94)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBriola, Joe             21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     1:58.97    2:02.32    9  
                  28.18       59.56 (31.38)     1:31.69 (32.13)     2:02.32 (30.63)
  2 Leggott, Gabe A           19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:09.70    2:10.16    4  
                  29.69     1:04.00 (34.31)     1:37.78 (33.78)     2:10.16 (32.38)
  3 Cleveland, Tom J          21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:09.97    2:11.21    3  
                  29.92     1:03.01 (33.09)     1:37.43 (34.42)     2:11.21 (33.78)
  4 Budig, Alex R             21 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:19.59    2  
                  33.07     1:08.40 (35.33)     1:44.87 (36.47)     2:19.59 (34.72)
  5 CarterDoyle, Griff T      19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:23.66    1  
                  33.06     1:09.48 (36.42)     1:47.24 (37.76)     2:23.66 (36.42)
  6 Mendieta, Damian R        18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:58.49  
                  41.78     1:26.87 (45.09)   2:58.49 (1:31.62)                    
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mallory K           21 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:20.75    9  
                  28.19       59.00 (30.81)     1:30.49 (31.49)     2:02.73 (32.24)
        2:35.36 (32.63)     3:08.24 (32.88)     3:41.13 (32.89)     4:14.41 (33.28)
        4:47.97 (33.56)     5:20.75 (32.78)                                        
  2 Gyorffy, Vicky            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     5:26.14    5:30.70    4  
                  28.62     1:00.44 (31.82)     1:33.96 (33.52)     2:07.66 (33.70)
        2:41.71 (34.05)     3:15.44 (33.73)     3:49.00 (33.56)     4:22.98 (33.98)
        4:56.89 (33.91)     5:30.70 (33.81)                                        
  3 Alving Trinh, Chrissie L  18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     5:29.45    5:34.70    3  
                  29.97     1:03.35 (33.38)     1:37.55 (34.20)     2:11.77 (34.22)
        2:45.47 (33.70)     3:19.25 (33.78)     3:53.15 (33.90)     4:27.34 (34.19)
        5:01.60 (34.26)     5:34.70 (33.10)                                        
  4 Morris, Alena M           20 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:43.56    2  
                  29.90     1:03.51 (33.61)     1:38.03 (34.52)     2:12.78 (34.75)
        2:47.70 (34.92)     3:23.19 (35.49)     3:58.55 (35.36)     4:33.76 (35.21)
        5:09.10 (35.34)     5:43.56 (34.46)                                        
  5 Plefka, Caitlin F         21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:49.98    1  
                  31.36     1:06.52 (35.16)     1:42.29 (35.77)     2:17.78 (35.49)
        2:53.41 (35.63)     3:28.47 (35.06)     4:03.84 (35.37)     4:39.69 (35.85)
        5:15.34 (35.65)     5:49.98 (34.64)                                        
  6 Mayer, Izzy H             20 Oxy-CA                    NT    6:22.75  
                  34.75     1:12.06 (37.31)     1:50.34 (38.28)     2:30.20 (39.86)
        3:09.20 (39.00)     3:47.84 (38.64)     4:27.41 (39.57)     5:06.95 (39.54)
        5:45.83 (38.88)     6:22.75 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Deventer, Steven M    19 Oxy-CA                    NT    4:56.14    9  
                  26.87       56.11 (29.24)     1:25.68 (29.57)     1:55.80 (30.12)
        2:26.46 (30.66)     2:56.73 (30.27)     3:27.10 (30.37)     3:57.30 (30.20)
        4:27.06 (29.76)     4:56.14 (29.08)                                        
  2 Giannotti, Vincent L      21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     4:53.21    4:59.18    4  
                  27.56       57.39 (29.83)     1:26.90 (29.51)     1:56.73 (29.83)
        2:27.08 (30.35)     2:57.84 (30.76)     3:28.23 (30.39)     3:58.66 (30.43)
        4:29.28 (30.62)     4:59.18 (29.90)                                        
  3 Wysolmerski, Brian J      19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     4:59.20    5:09.13    3  
                  27.18       56.94 (29.76)     1:28.22 (31.28)     1:59.39 (31.17)
        2:30.47 (31.08)     3:02.07 (31.60)     3:33.94 (31.87)     4:06.17 (32.23)
        4:38.15 (31.98)     5:09.13 (30.98)                                        
  4 Rand, Alex W              18 Oxy-CA                    NT    5:31.52    2  
                  29.16     1:01.07 (31.91)     1:34.12 (33.05)     2:07.41 (33.29)
        2:41.14 (33.73)     3:15.08 (33.94)     3:49.32 (34.24)     4:23.57 (34.25)
        4:57.94 (34.37)     5:31.52 (33.58)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessica R         19 Oxy-CA                    NP     260.80    9  
  2 Barron, Avery             18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA      178.90     153.90    4  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Spencer D         20 Oxy-CA                    NP      87.45    9  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline H         19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:23.62    9  
                  32.46     1:08.10 (35.64)     1:45.84 (37.74)     2:23.62 (37.78)
  2 Tuggy, Sarah Y            20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:32.77    2:31.07    4  
                  33.44     1:11.59 (38.15)     1:50.61 (39.02)     2:31.07 (40.46)
  3 Hanna, Gabby J            19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:33.19    3  
                  34.77     1:13.20 (38.43)     1:53.20 (40.00)     2:33.19 (39.99)
  4 Portelance, Gailyn M      19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:34.32    2:33.49    2  
                  34.35     1:13.56 (39.21)     1:53.42 (39.86)     2:33.49 (40.07)
  5 Pettibone, Mari L         18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:33.54    2:33.81    1  
                  34.33     1:13.35 (39.02)     1:53.80 (40.45)     2:33.81 (40.01)
  6 Watkins, Emily R          18 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:34.12  
                  33.25     1:11.73 (38.48)     1:52.26 (40.53)     2:34.12 (41.86)
 -- Stone, Kyra K             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:38.52   X2:36.76  
                  36.44     1:15.82 (39.38)     1:55.82 (40.00)     2:36.76 (40.94)
 -- Robertson, Hannah K       18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:39.24   X2:38.83  
                  35.14     1:15.87 (40.73)     1:57.35 (41.48)     2:38.83 (41.48)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Kevin J           19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:16.43    9  
                  29.61     1:03.82 (34.21)     1:39.75 (35.93)     2:16.43 (36.68)
  2 Akiyama, Sam              19 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:23.00    4  
                  32.24     1:08.89 (36.65)     1:45.82 (36.93)     2:23.00 (37.18)
  3 Yale, Nathan              20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:25.55    2:25.52    3  
                  33.14     1:10.44 (37.30)     1:48.08 (37.64)     2:25.52 (37.44)
  4 Chihara, Tyson A          21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:29.55    2:26.60    2  
                  33.26     1:10.41 (37.15)     1:48.32 (37.91)     2:26.60 (38.28)
  5 Hill, Tyler               20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:37.58    2:35.90    1  
                  34.93     1:14.86 (39.93)     1:55.29 (40.43)     2:35.90 (40.61)
  6 Whalen, Spencer D         20 Oxy-CA                    NT    2:36.37  
                  34.86     1:15.03 (40.17)     1:56.03 (41.00)     2:36.37 (40.34)
 -- Corfman, Sam B            20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:37.23   X2:32.92  
                  34.16     1:12.59 (38.43)     1:52.15 (39.56)     2:32.92 (40.77)
 -- Williams, Carson C        20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA     2:37.40   X2:36.20  
                  35.09     1:14.11 (39.02)     1:55.19 (41.08)     2:36.20 (41.01)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                             3:39.90    3:49.29   11  
     1) Shi, Nola Y 18                  2) Nakatsu, Larissa N 19          
     3) DeMeules, Maddy R 19            4) Dohrn, Charlotte L 21          
                  26.21       55.02 (55.02)     1:21.29 (26.27)     1:51.69 (56.67)
        2:18.55 (26.86)     2:48.81 (57.12)     3:17.13 (28.32)   3:49.29 (1:00.48)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    3:56.78    4  
     1) Iglesias, Brenda C 19           2) Valdrighi, Ali M 18            
     3) Howland, Rebecca J 19           4) Alving Trinh, Chrissie L 18    
                  27.87       58.22 (58.22)     1:25.46 (27.24)     1:55.93 (57.71)
        2:25.01 (29.08)   2:57.86 (1:01.93)     3:26.59 (28.73)     3:56.78 (58.92)
  3 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    3:59.46    2  
     1) Wilson, Rachel K 19             2) Bailey, Abby K 18              
     3) Watkins, Emily R 18             4) Alvarez-Zakson, Aviva X 19     
                  27.82       58.64 (58.64)     1:27.90 (29.26)   2:00.36 (1:01.72)
        2:28.60 (28.24)     3:00.14 (59.78)     3:27.97 (27.83)     3:59.46 (59.32)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x4:02.94  
     1) Ticus, Julia H 20               2) Brown, Claire 19               
     3) Plefka, Caitlin F 21            4) Atkinson, Kelsey M 20          
                  29.90   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:18.07 (15.31)     2:02.11 (59.35)
        2:30.78 (28.67)   3:02.27 (1:00.16)     3:31.17 (28.90)   4:02.94 (1:00.67)
 -- Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   X4:17.81  
     1) Barry, Jess A 21                2) Ekaireb, Rachel 21             
     3) Lynch, Jackie E 22              4) Zhang, Tina 21                 
                  30.49   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:34.52 (31.04)   2:08.16 (1:04.68)
        2:37.47 (29.31)   3:10.46 (1:02.30)     3:42.07 (31.61)   4:17.81 (1:07.35)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occidental College-CA  'A'                             NT    3:18.29   11  
     1) Van Deventer, Steven M 19       2) Condon, Zach C 21              
     3) Kuwata, Kevin J 19              4) Ratkovich, Stephen W 21        
                  24.09       50.29 (50.29)     1:13.48 (23.19)     1:39.10 (48.81)
        2:03.10 (24.00)     2:29.87 (50.77)     2:52.61 (22.74)     3:18.29 (48.42)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                             3:12.32    3:19.70    4  
     1) Giannotti, Vincent L 21         2) Moler, Jaron                   
     3) Scholten, Max R 21              4) Wright, Chris L 21             
                  25.32       51.60 (51.60)     1:15.54 (23.94)     1:43.63 (52.03)
        2:05.73 (22.10)     2:30.08 (46.45)     2:54.05 (23.97)     3:19.70 (49.62)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    3:22.57    2  
     1) Lu, Kevin Z 18                  2) Vint, Stephen 18               
     3) Berryman, Hugh G 17             4) Byrne, Kevin J 19              
                  25.27       52.38 (52.38)     1:17.03 (24.65)     1:45.21 (52.83)
        2:07.27 (22.06)     2:32.51 (47.30)     2:56.42 (23.91)     3:22.57 (50.06)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT   x3:29.38  
     1) Williamson, Brian D 19          2) Wysolmerski, Brian J 19        
     3) Verticchio, John T 18           4) Berry, Mark E 19               
                  24.81       52.16 (52.16)     1:16.98 (24.82)     1:44.03 (51.87)
        2:08.85 (24.82)     2:37.29 (53.26)     3:01.67 (24.38)     3:29.38 (52.09)
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   x3:38.84  
     1) Cumming, J.P. W 20              2) Friedman, Alex 20              
     3) Kumbier, Karl 20                4) Hill, Tyler 20                 
                  25.35       53.15 (53.15)     1:19.59 (26.44)     1:50.70 (57.55)
        2:15.53 (24.83)     2:44.12 (53.42)     3:09.42 (25.30)     3:38.84 (54.72)
  6 Occidental College-CA  'B'                             NT    3:43.48  
     1) Reynolds, Nathan H 19           2) Budig, Alex R 21               
     3) CarterDoyle, Griff T 19         4) Kimball, Riley H 21            
                  25.64       52.84 (52.84)     1:18.72 (25.88)     1:48.42 (55.58)
        2:16.03 (27.61)     2:47.42 (59.00)     3:12.90 (25.48)     3:43.48 (56.06)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Pomona-Pitzer                       127   2. Occidental College                  104
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Pomona-Pitzer                       130   2. Occidental College                   83