2016 Malibu Invitational - Sprint

Womens 50 Butterfly Mens 50 Butterfly
Womens 50 Backstroke Mens 50 Backstroke
Womens 50 Breaststroke Mens 50 Breaststroke
Womens 50 Freestyle Mens 50 Freestyle
Womens 100 Butterfly Mens 100 Butterfly
Womens 100 Backstroke Mens 100 Backstroke
Womens 100 Breaststroke Mens 100 Breaststroke
Womens 100 Freestyle Mens 100 Freestyle
Womens 100 Indiv Medley Mens 100 Indiv Medley
Womens 300 Free Relay Mens 300 Free Relay
Final Results

Womens 50 Butterfly Final Results

Meet Record 2592 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Victoria Fonville OBU 00:25.97 25.97
2 Morgan King CSUB 00:26.19 26.19
3 Tamlyn Price OBU 00:26.27 26.27
4 Lisa Tixier BIOLA 00:26.55 26.55
5 Hannah Calton LOYM 00:26.57 26.57
6 Angel Vanhofwegen APU 00:26.92 26.92
7 Kristina Tchernyshev CBU 00:27.15 27.15
8 Grace Oeser CBU 00:27.23 27.23
9 Madeline Cosgrove CSUB 00:27.27 27.27
10 Tatiana Padilla CUI 00:27.31 27.31
11 Faith Moss OBU 00:27.45 27.45
12 Alisa Cooke CSUB 00:27.47 27.47
13 Alexis Cannon CSUB 00:27.49 27.49
14 Madison Cooper PEPP 00:27.57 27.57
15 Audrey Willoughby CSUB 00:27.75 27.75
16 Anna Peter CBU 00:27.76 27.76
17 Leslie White OBU 00:27.76 27.76
18 Christine Chan LOYM 00:28.05 28.05
19 Alyse Darnall APU 00:28.13 28.13
20 Grace Anne Clayton OBU 00:28.51 28.51
21 Vanessa Garay OBU 00:28.52 28.52
22 Becca Brandt BIOLA 00:28.54 28.54
23 Annika Moen OXY 00:28.54 28.54
24 Baylee Lenzkes BIOLA 00:28.56 28.56
25 Abby Crawford PEPP 00:28.61 28.61
26 Clarissa Cheam SOKA 00:28.76 28.76
27 Katrina Johnson CUI 00:28.86 28.86
28 Tricia Lucas APU 00:28.89 28.89
29 Marissa Woytowitz PEPP 00:28.90 28.90
30 Devin Gonzales CBU 00:28.95 28.95
31 Kianna Dorris CSUB 00:29.06 29.06
32 Kelly Presper PEPP 00:29.06 29.06
33 Abigail Denman OBU 00:29.29 29.29
34 Sabrina Zavala CSUB 00:29.37 29.37
35 Laura Chun OXY 00:29.37 29.37
36 Lauren Stigers PEPP 00:29.48 29.48
37 Juana Mafla OBU 00:29.61 29.61
38 Brooke Gautreau PEPP 00:29.64 29.64
39 Brooke Miller APU 00:29.86 29.86
40 Suzanne Westbrook CSUB 00:29.86 29.86
41 Maddie Callis OXY 00:29.99 29.99
42 Juliana Cifuentes OBU 00:30.01 30.01
43 Dom Kaijser BIOLA 00:30.19 30.19
44 Jenni Walker BIOLA 00:30.24 30.24
45 Elysia Pompa APU 00:30.52 30.52
46 Joanie Kronick OXY 00:30.53 30.53
47 Ellie O'Brien OXY 00:30.63 30.63
48 Ali Vogelaar OXY 00:30.77 30.77
49 Samantha Escalante APU 00:30.95 30.95
50 Tricia Andrews CUI 00:31.10 31.10
51 Brenna Bayardo SOKA 00:31.17 31.17
52 Makenna Bertrand APU 00:31.54 31.54
53 Rose Seabrook OXY 00:32.31 32.31
54 Sarah Johnson OBU 00:32.99 32.99
55 Adelle Buede CUI 00:33.63 33.63
56 Zoe Frye SOKA 00:34.35 34.35


Final Results

Mens 50 Butterfly Final Results

Meet Record 2266 2015

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Chad Brandon OBU 00:22.54 22.54
2 Julien Goyetche OBU 00:23.00 23.00
3 Marc Sambolin OBU 00:23.10 23.10
4 Justin Quiroga CBU 00:23.11 23.11
5 Felipe Ramirez OBU 00:23.22 23.22
6 Luka Seles CSUB 00:23.64 23.64
7 Coty Norton CSUB 00:23.96 23.96
8 Adrian Gutierrez CBU 00:23.98 23.98
9 Devyn Hill OBU 00:24.01 24.01
10 Austin Lashley OXY 00:24.03 24.03
11 Owen Vankrimpen CSUB 00:24.11 24.11
12 Nicholas Bustamante CSUB 00:24.12 24.12
13 Quinn Birtles CBU 00:24.22 24.22
14 Alex Mundt OBU 00:24.36 24.36
15 Riley Forristel CBU 00:24.59 24.59
16 Minh Dang CUI 00:24.70 24.70
17 Christopher Sands CBU 00:24.72 24.72
18 Cody Hammane OXY 00:24.81 24.81
19 Michael Hart CSUB 00:24.88 24.88
20 Bryant Fascio CSUB 00:25.10 25.10
21 Gianluca Bandiera CUI 00:25.17 25.17
22 Nicholas Vargas CSUB 00:25.19 25.19
23 Kristijan Stunkovic OBU 00:25.19 25.19
24 Daniel Brown OBU 00:25.19 25.19
25 Josh Fluetsch CBU 00:25.25 25.25
26 Daniel Vale BIOLA 00:25.29 25.29
27 Edward Dabsys OXY 00:25.53 25.53
28 Joshaua Norman OBU 00:25.56 25.56
29 Ben Sappey OXY 00:25.60 25.60
30 Dominic Goshert SOKA 00:25.62 25.62
31 Robert Griffith CBU 00:25.71 25.71
32 Roee Perry OXY 00:26.13 26.13
33 Jon Schimming CUI 00:26.90 26.90
34 Elliot Davis OXY 00:27.22 27.22
35 Ian Zunt OXY 00:27.34 27.34
36 Nolan Price OBU 00:29.21 29.21


Final Results

Womens 50 Backstroke Final Results

Meet Record 2738 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Paola Hernandez CSUB 00:26.97 26.97
2 Suzanne Afchain OBU 00:27.93 27.93
3 Alyce-Faye Eichelberger LOYM 00:28.00 28.00
4 Andrea Laliena CBU 00:28.08 28.08
5 Tatum Collatz CSUB 00:28.16 28.16
6 Faith Moss OBU 00:28.39 28.39
7 Lea Salcido CSUB 00:28.91 28.91
8 Felicia Zamora CSUB 00:29.13 29.13
9 Rachel Stinchcomb BIOLA 00:29.17 29.17
10 Stacy Maier LOYM 00:29.21 29.21
11 Hallie Jones APU 00:29.36 29.36
12 Heather Heacock CUI 00:29.38 29.38
13 Olivia Nielsen LOYM 00:29.38 29.38
14 Tamlyn Price OBU 00:29.38 29.38
15 Cassie Anderson PEPP 00:29.54 29.54
16 Christie Halverson CBU 00:29.90 29.90
17 Anne Mummery PEPP 00:30.01 30.01
18 Bethany Harper BIOLA 00:30.37 30.37
19 Vanessa Garay OBU 00:30.41 30.41
20 Tessa Olson CBU 00:30.42 30.42
21 Lily Barrett BIOLA 00:30.45 30.45
22 Tamara Miler APU 00:30.66 30.66
23 Victoria Peskova OBU 00:30.79 30.79
24 Sam Marlott PEPP 00:31.15 31.15
25 Lauren Akin LOYM 00:31.18 31.18
26 Kaylyn Schull BIOLA 00:31.42 31.42
27 Ana Bucy OXY 00:31.69 31.69
28 Michaela Salinas CSUB 00:31.71 31.71
29 Maddie Dimarco OXY 00:31.73 31.73
30 Madison Johnson APU 00:31.86 31.86
31 Hannah Ash OXY 00:32.11 32.11
32 Nicole Schiel LOYM 00:32.22 32.22
33 Taylor Karnilaw SOKA 00:32.30 32.30
34 Sachiko Hagiya SOKA 00:32.72 32.72
35 Alexandra Gomez APU 00:32.75 32.75
36 Sarah Horton APU 00:32.75 32.75
37 Sydney Escalante APU 00:32.95 32.95
38 Lexie Wanninger PEPP 00:32.98 32.98
39 Lucy Downs CUI 00:33.11 33.11
40 Amanda Buckwalter OBU 00:34.00 34.00
41 Makenna Bertrand APU 00:34.65 34.65
42 Maddie Gillman OXY 00:35.33 35.33
43 Taylor Anderson LOYM D.Q.'d


Final Results

Mens 50 Backstroke Final Results

Meet Record 2363 2010

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Julien Goyetche OBU 00:23.52 23.52
2 Justice Kramer CSUB 00:24.55 24.55
3 Bryce Timonera CSUB 00:24.66 24.66
4 Alexis Wijaya CBU 00:24.75 24.75
5 Felipe Ramirez OBU 00:24.83 24.83
6 Jaren Hopkins CSUB 00:25.01 25.01
7 Mario Vasquez CSUB 00:25.08 25.08
8 Nico Brun OBU 00:25.34 25.34
9 Christian Britton CBU 00:25.81 25.81
10 Matt Roe BIOLA 00:26.30 26.30
11 Alex Mundt OBU 00:26.45 26.45
12 Michael Nunn SOKA 00:26.67 26.67
13 Chase Mitchell OXY 00:27.16 27.16
14 Andrew Corl BIOLA 00:27.88 27.88
15 Ben Sappey OXY 00:28.33 28.33
16 David Avery OXY 00:28.43 28.43
17 Brixton Barron BIOLA 00:29.11 29.11
18 Alexander Granath OXY 00:30.51 30.51
19 Wes Mccord BIOLA 00:31.08 31.08
20 David Mariscal OXY 00:33.68 33.68


Final Results

Womens 50 Breaststroke Final Results

Meet Record 2982 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Dylana Milobar CSUB 00:30.31 30.31
2 Alena Rumiantceva CBU 00:30.37 30.37
3 Alexandra Johnson CSUB 00:30.96 30.96
4 Summer D'Arcy CSUB 00:31.44 31.44
5 Juju Chan PEPP 00:31.51 31.51
6 Leslie White OBU 00:31.54 31.54
7 Miriam Avila Martinez OBU 00:31.80 31.80
8 Jenny London BIOLA 00:31.87 31.87
9 Melody Coleman CBU 00:31.87 31.87
10 Anna Riekhof PEPP 00:31.89 31.89
11 Clarissa Cheam SOKA 00:31.97 31.97
12 Jessica Wilson CUI 00:32.90 32.90
13 Miranda Krause CUI 00:33.15 33.15
14 Lauren Stigers PEPP 00:33.27 33.27
15 Emily Silzel BIOLA 00:33.33 33.33
16 Ellie O'Brien OXY 00:33.46 33.46
17 Laura Chun OXY 00:33.50 33.50
18 Rachel Allison APU 00:33.61 33.61
19 Jamie Turlington OBU 00:33.89 33.89
20 Mary Schell LOYM 00:34.95 34.95
21 Alyse Darnall APU 00:35.07 35.07
22 Daryl Lewis OXY 00:35.13 35.13
23 Annika Moen OXY 00:35.13 35.13
24 Kianna Dorris CSUB 00:35.41 35.41
25 Amanda Chitwood CUI 00:35.41 35.41
26 Sophia Dammann BIOLA 00:35.83 35.83
27 Gabby Carufel LOYM 00:36.52 36.52
28 Grace Tan BIOLA 00:37.06 37.06
29 Olivia Nielsen LOYM 00:37.17 37.17
30 Brooke Miller APU 00:37.41 37.41
31 Megan Conner OBU 00:37.73 37.73
32 Alexandra Gomez APU 00:38.31 38.31
33 Rebecca Nicholson OXY 00:39.32 39.32
34 Meagan Carrillo BIOLA 00:39.43 39.43
35 Delali Amoah SOKA 00:39.50 39.50
36 Dayoon Kim SOKA 00:54.16 54.16


Final Results

Mens 50 Breaststroke Final Results

Meet Record 2634 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Eric Tolman CBU 00:26.02 26.02
2 Jake Chir CSUB 00:26.20 26.20
3 Thomas Peterson OBU 00:26.72 26.72
4 Adrien Deloffre CBU 00:27.43 27.43
5 Josip Miskovic OBU 00:27.45 27.45
6 Greg Lee CSUB 00:27.63 27.63
7 Cody Hammane OXY 00:28.14 28.14
8 Brandon Doyle CBU 00:28.17 28.17
9 Alex Mundt OBU 00:28.21 28.21
10 Nico Brun OBU 00:28.30 28.30
11 Reese Gonzales CBU 00:28.34 28.34
12 Henry Contich OBU 00:28.46 28.46
13 Raymond Kam BIOLA 00:28.52 28.52
14 Bryce Rogers SOKA 00:28.79 28.79
15 Michael Hart CSUB 00:28.85 28.85
16 Jacob Usry OBU 00:28.93 28.93
17 Matt Ramos CSUB 00:29.12 29.12
18 Gianluca Bandiera CUI 00:29.36 29.36
19 Roee Perry OXY 00:29.55 29.55
20 Samuel Hoag CUI 00:29.60 29.60
21 Dire Ezeh OXY 00:29.65 29.65
22 Benjamin Stallbaumer OBU 00:29.89 29.89
23 Zachary Mcswain OBU 00:29.90 29.90
24 Sakeri Holter CBU 00:30.10 30.10
25 Connor Sanguinetti CUI 00:31.07 31.07
26 Bryce Lewis-Smith OXY 00:32.23 32.23
27 Eugene Moon OXY 00:33.04 33.04
28 Eddie Kochman OXY 00:34.21 34.21
29 Albert Pineda SOKA 00:38.93 38.93


Final Results

Womens 50 Freestyle Final Results

Meet Record 2373 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Victoria Fonville OBU 00:24.00 24.00
2 Rebecca Nicholson OXY 00:24.01 24.01
3 Tamlyn Price OBU 00:24.46 24.46
4 Lisa Tixier BIOLA 00:25.11 25.11
5 Rachel Wilt PEPP 00:25.18 25.18
6 Ariahn Givens CBU 00:25.34 25.34
7 Tatiana Padilla CUI 00:25.34 25.34
8 Alex Wolf CBU 00:25.45 25.45
9 Emily Silzel BIOLA 00:25.46 25.46
10 Blandine Tantart OBU 00:25.51 25.51
11 Hannah Calton LOYM 00:25.56 25.56
12 Jayssielisa Haynes CSUB 00:25.65 25.65
13 Morgan Rosztoczy PEPP 00:25.65 25.65
14 Rose Seabrook OXY 00:25.70 25.70
15 Lara Gatton OBU 00:25.77 25.77
16 Hailey Golden CBU 00:25.80 25.80
17 Abigail Denman OBU 00:25.86 25.86
18 Nacinda Paap CUI 00:25.87 25.87
19 Lia Jorgensen LOYM 00:25.87 25.87
20 Ana Bucy OXY 00:25.89 25.89
21 Darya Samiee CSUB 00:26.01 26.01
22 Taylor Dowden CBU 00:26.02 26.02
23 Khloe Mccarthy PEPP 00:26.07 26.07
24 Megan Minor PEPP 00:26.10 26.10
25 Jessie King PEPP 00:26.11 26.11
26 Madeleine Dodge CUI 00:26.13 26.13
27 Megan Leckich CUI 00:26.19 26.19
28 Mackenzie Mergel CBU 00:26.23 26.23
29 Heather Heacock CUI 00:26.23 26.23
30 Samantha Smith LOYM 00:26.24 26.24
31 Jocelyn Martinez OBU 00:26.30 26.30
32 Carleigh Sullivan OBU 00:26.31 26.31
33 Nicole Johnson APU 00:26.36 26.36
34 Stacy Maier LOYM 00:26.43 26.43
35 Maddie Gillman OXY 00:26.52 26.52
36 Becca Brandt BIOLA 00:26.56 26.56
37 Jennifer Wood CUI 00:26.58 26.58
38 Jessica Gillis LOYM 00:26.66 26.66
39 Tricia Andrews CUI 00:26.68 26.68
40 Taylor Karnilaw SOKA 00:26.70 26.70
41 Thomine Mortensen BIOLA 00:26.80 26.80
42 Maile Wilson CUI 00:26.83 26.83
43 Grace Tan BIOLA 00:26.87 26.87
44 Kayte Mayfield CBU 00:26.87 26.87
45 Gabby Carufel LOYM 00:26.91 26.91
46 Maddie Callis OXY 00:26.95 26.95
47 Ali Vogelaar OXY 00:27.01 27.01
48 Grace Anne Clayton OBU 00:27.09 27.09
49 Emily Kivisto CUI 00:27.11 27.11
50 Sarah Horton APU 00:27.13 27.13
51 Victoria Dunbar BIOLA 00:27.19 27.19
52 Keara Reilly LOYM 00:27.24 27.24
53 Gabby Maffly PEPP 00:27.28 27.28
54 Megan Conner OBU 00:27.34 27.34
55 Sydney Brault PEPP 00:27.36 27.36
56 Taylor Pinkerton PEPP 00:27.38 27.38
57 Hannah Ash OXY 00:27.44 27.44
58 Bethany Harper BIOLA 00:27.51 27.51
59 Juana Mafla OBU 00:27.52 27.52
60 Samantha Dammann BIOLA 00:27.83 27.83
61 Alisabeth Bacon CUI 00:27.88 27.88
62 Baylee Lenzkes BIOLA 00:27.89 27.89
63 Lily Barrett BIOLA 00:28.00 28.00
64 Madeline Broz CBU 00:28.05 28.05
65 Dom Kaijser BIOLA 00:28.10 28.10
66 Heather Brown PEPP 00:28.13 28.13
67 Sachiko Hagiya SOKA 00:28.16 28.16
68 Miranda Roethler OXY 00:28.30 28.30
69 Brenna Bayardo SOKA 00:28.42 28.42
70 Naomi Abascal BIOLA 00:28.51 28.51
71 Kaylyn Schull BIOLA 00:28.56 28.56
72 Jenny London BIOLA 00:28.61 28.61
73 Sophia Dammann BIOLA 00:28.65 28.65
74 Erin Vanzanten OXY 00:28.68 28.68
75 Catherine Gibbs PEPP 00:28.73 28.73
76 Erin Himes PEPP 00:28.88 28.88
77 Elizabeth Hoover CUI 00:29.20 29.20
78 Joanie Kronick OXY 00:29.24 29.24
79 Adelle Buede CUI 00:29.44 29.44
80 Sarah Johnson OBU 00:29.57 29.57
81 Meagan Carrillo BIOLA 00:29.99 29.99
82 Olivia Schlaud OBU 00:30.25 30.25
83 Zoe Frye SOKA 00:30.56 30.56
84 Elaine Cramer OXY 00:31.38 31.38
85 Delali Amoah SOKA 00:32.02 32.02
86 Patricia Noble CUI 00:33.44 33.44
87 Dayoon Kim SOKA 00:44.14 44.14


Final Results

Mens 50 Freestyle Final Results

Meet Record 2085 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Chad Brandon OBU 00:20.74 20.74
2 Dylan Alba CUI 00:21.38 21.38
3 Devyn Hill OBU 00:21.41 21.41
4 Lovre Soric CSUB 00:21.44 21.44
5 Richard Campbell CSUB 00:21.52 21.52
6 Joseph Cobarrubias CSUB 00:21.70 21.70
7 Daniel Brown OBU 00:21.74 21.74
8 Marc Sambolin OBU 00:21.93 21.93
9 Ryan Walker OBU 00:21.94 21.94
10 Jack Richey-Luna CSUB 00:21.97 21.97
11 Michael Nunn SOKA 00:22.10 22.10
12 Tyler Stabile CSUB 00:22.13 22.13
13 Bernardo Valentim CBU 00:22.15 22.15
14 Codey Casper CSUB 00:22.27 22.27
15 David Ring CBU 00:22.31 22.31
16 Alex Mundt OBU 00:22.37 22.37
17 Chase Mitchell OXY 00:22.39 22.39
18 Thomas Peterson OBU 00:22.51 22.51
19 Ashton Lowery CBU 00:22.83 22.83
20 Tom Franicevich BIOLA 00:22.85 22.85
21 Nicholas Bustamante CSUB 00:22.85 22.85
22 Raymond Kam BIOLA 00:23.06 23.06
23 Maxwell Wickens CUI 00:23.13 23.13
24 Kristijan Stunkovic OBU 00:23.15 23.15
25 Robert Jordan CBU 00:23.19 23.19
26 Joshaua Norman OBU 00:23.23 23.23
27 Diego Del Risco Orbegoso CUI 00:23.34 23.34
28 Daniel Vale BIOLA 00:23.38 23.38
29 Steven Valiente CSUB 00:23.41 23.41
30 Andrew Benson BIOLA 00:23.45 23.45
31 Austin Lashley OXY 00:23.51 23.51
32 Shane Intihar CUI 00:23.62 23.62
33 Edward Dabsys OXY 00:23.69 23.69
34 Matt Roe BIOLA 00:23.76 23.76
35 Eddie Kochman OXY 00:23.78 23.78
36 David Avery OXY 00:23.82 23.82
37 Ian Zunt OXY 00:24.16 24.16
38 Jonathan Stewart OBU 00:24.31 24.31
39 Andrew Corl BIOLA 00:24.38 24.38
40 Alexander Granath OXY 00:24.47 24.47
41 Wes Mccord BIOLA 00:24.78 24.78
42 Brixton Barron BIOLA 00:24.92 24.92
43 Dire Ezeh OXY 00:24.93 24.93
44 Corey Stein CBU 00:25.01 25.01
45 Noah Reed BIOLA 00:25.04 25.04
46 Bryce Lewis-Smith OXY 00:25.47 25.47
47 David Mariscal OXY 00:25.61 25.61
48 Elliot Davis OXY 00:25.97 25.97
49 Nolan Price OBU 00:26.50 26.50
50 Eugene Moon OXY 00:27.60 27.60
51 Albert Pineda SOKA 00:30.40 30.40


Final Results

Womens 100 Butterfly Final Results

Meet Record 5574 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Morgan King CSUB 00:58.01 26.82 31.19
2 Hannah Calton LOYM 00:58.25 27.69 30.56
3 Lisa Tixier BIOLA 00:58.38 27.50 30.88
4 Madeline Cosgrove CSUB 00:59.20 27.90 31.30
5 Alexis Cannon CSUB 00:59.55 28.01 31.54
6 Kristina Tchernyshev CBU 00:59.97 28.16 31.81
7 Alissa Bezenek CUI 01:00.57 28.64 31.93
8 Madison Cooper PEPP 01:00.66 28.80 31.86
9 Courtney Chacon CBU 01:00.96 28.89 32.07
10 Sara Yoshii CBU 01:01.39 29.25 32.14
11 Faith Moss OBU 01:01.56 29.10 32.46
12 Alisa Cooke CSUB 01:01.60 28.89 32.71
13 Grace Anne Clayton OBU 01:02.04 29.61 32.43
14 Anna Peter CBU 01:02.09 29.17 32.92
15 Sabrina Zavala CSUB 01:02.52 30.09 32.43
16 Baylee Lenzkes BIOLA 01:02.64 29.14 33.50
17 Olivia Nielsen LOYM 01:02.87 29.46 33.41
18 Liza Echeverria CBU 01:03.07 29.62 33.45
19 Becca Brandt BIOLA 01:03.15 29.55 33.60
20 Ali Vogelaar OXY 01:03.60 30.99 32.61
21 Samantha Dammann BIOLA 01:03.67 30.19 33.48
22 Kat Kuhlmann PEPP 01:03.77 29.67 34.10
23 Annika Moen OXY 01:04.31 30.76 33.55
24 Nicole Schiel LOYM 01:04.53 30.33 34.20
25 Jessica Gillis LOYM 01:04.54 30.07 34.47
26 Juana Mafla OBU 01:04.96 31.64 33.32
27 Carleigh Sullivan OBU 01:05.31 30.18 35.13
28 Devin Gonzales CBU 01:05.40 30.84 34.56
29 Abby Crawford PEPP 01:05.60 30.16 35.44
30 Lily Barrett BIOLA 01:05.68 31.29 34.39
31 Maddie Callis OXY 01:05.76 32.00 33.76
32 Rachel Allison APU 01:05.96 30.64 35.32
33 Dom Kaijser BIOLA 01:06.06 32.01 34.05
34 Elysia Pompa APU 01:06.13 30.52 35.61
35 Jenni Walker BIOLA 01:06.50 31.20 35.30
36 Taylor Karnilaw SOKA 01:08.57 31.68 36.89
37 Abigail Denman OBU 01:08.69 31.88 36.81
38 Joanie Kronick OXY 01:10.57 33.11 37.46
39 Olivia Schlaud OBU 01:22.11 37.41 44.70


Final Results

Mens 100 Butterfly Final Results

Meet Record 5013 2015

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Felipe Ramirez OBU 00:50.68 24.19 26.49
2 Justin Quiroga CBU 00:50.95 24.07 26.88
3 Justice Kramer CSUB 00:51.27 24.07 27.20
4 Luka Seles CSUB 00:51.98 24.61 27.37
5 Adrian Gutierrez CBU 00:52.06 24.64 27.42
6 Quinn Birtles CBU 00:52.09 24.72 27.37
7 Christopher Sands CBU 00:52.92 25.13 27.79
8 Coty Norton CSUB 00:53.19 25.03 28.16
9 Minh Dang CUI 00:53.49 24.90 28.59
10 Bryant Fascio CSUB 00:53.56 25.14 28.42
11 Austin Lashley OXY 00:53.58 24.54 29.04
12 Kristijan Stunkovic OBU 00:53.70 25.28 28.42
13 Owen Vankrimpen CSUB 00:53.93 25.66 28.27
14 Riley Forristel CBU 00:54.74 25.56 29.18
15 Dominic Goshert SOKA 00:56.24 26.39 29.85
16 Ben Sappey OXY 00:56.73 26.83 29.90
17 Ryan Caverly CUI 00:56.95 26.76 30.19
18 Daniel Brown OBU 00:57.10 26.43 30.67
19 Nicholas Vargas CSUB 00:57.19 26.29 30.90
20 Daniel Vale BIOLA 00:57.33 26.55 30.78
21 Joshaua Norman OBU 00:57.78 26.50 31.28
22 Devyn Hill OBU 00:57.86 25.97 31.89
23 Diego Del Risco Orbegoso CUI 00:59.23 27.29 31.94
24 Elliot Davis OXY 00:59.59 27.49 32.10
25 Jack Eberhard CUI 01:01.75 28.37 33.38
26 Ian Zunt OXY 01:02.80 28.80 34.00


Final Results

Womens 100 Backstroke Final Results

Meet Record 5709 2008

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Hannah Ash OXY 00:35.32 28 35.04
2 Suzanne Afchain OBU 00:58.36 28.81 29.55
3 Tamlyn Price OBU 00:59.35 29.02 30.33
4 Alyce-Faye Eichelberger LOYM 01:00.06 29.22 30.84
5 Taylor Anderson LOYM 01:01.22 29.91 31.31
6 Andrea Laliena CBU 01:01.29 30.25 31.04
7 Tatum Collatz CSUB 01:01.36 30.01 31.35
8 Kylie Mihld CBU 01:01.43 30.03 31.40
9 Christie Halverson CBU 01:01.66 30.47 31.19
10 Hallie Jones APU 01:02.06 30.41 31.65
11 Megan Minor PEPP 01:02.10 30.75 31.35
12 Grace Oeser CBU 01:02.16 30.53 31.63
13 Felicia Zamora CSUB 01:02.18 30.00 32.18
14 Lea Salcido CSUB 01:02.21 30.34 31.87
15 Cassie Anderson PEPP 01:02.31 30.26 32.05
16 Gabby Carufel LOYM 01:02.34 30.71 31.63
17 Bethany Harper BIOLA 01:02.86 30.93 31.93
18 Victoria Yee LOYM 01:02.90 30.33 32.57
19 Stacy Maier LOYM 01:03.63 31.16 32.47
20 Heather Heacock CUI 01:03.74 31.21 32.53
21 Rachel Stinchcomb BIOLA 01:03.97 31.09 32.88
22 Sam Marlott PEPP 01:04.49 31.70 32.79
23 Maya Loventhal LOYM 01:04.51 31.52 32.99
24 Baliee Blankemeier CUI 01:04.63 30.73 33.90
25 Maddie Gillman OXY 01:04.69 31.41 33.28
26 Kaylyn Schull BIOLA 01:04.90 31.87 33.03
27 Vanessa Garay OBU 01:05.51 31.58 33.93
28 Nicole Johnson APU 01:06.24 32.51 33.73
29 Grace Tan BIOLA 01:06.49 32.28 34.21
30 Kelly Presper PEPP 01:06.52 32.21 34.31
31 Victoria Peskova OBU 01:06.60 31.72 34.88
32 Lanna Kozlowski LOYM 01:06.67 32.52 34.15
33 Samantha Smith LOYM 01:06.85 31.74 35.11
34 Madison Johnson APU 01:07.03 32.59 34.44
35 Jennifer Wood CUI 01:07.19 32.02 35.17
36 Suzanne Westbrook CSUB 01:07.97 32.64 35.33
37 Maddie Dimarco OXY 01:08.29 33.33 34.96
38 Mary Schell LOYM 01:08.57 34.01 34.56
39 Lauren Bristow CUI 01:09.13 33.83 35.30
40 Sachiko Hagiya SOKA 01:09.38 33.89 35.49
41 Ana Bucy OXY 01:10.11 34.27 35.84
42 Amanda Buckwalter OBU 01:11.15 34.63 36.52
43 Lucy Downs CUI 01:11.88 35.54 36.34


Final Results

Mens 100 Backstroke Final Results

Meet Record 5071 2015

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Julien Goyetche OBU 00:51.03 24.75 26.28
2 Lovre Soric CSUB 00:52.20 25.95 26.25
3 Felipe Ramirez OBU 00:52.56 25.77 26.79
4 Bryce Timonera CSUB 00:52.69 26.11 26.58
5 Mario Vasquez CSUB 00:53.08 25.92 27.16
6 Nico Brun OBU 00:53.74 26.20 27.54
7 Jaren Hopkins CSUB 00:55.07 26.50 28.57
8 Christian Britton CBU 00:55.66 27.45 28.21
9 Alex Mundt OBU 00:55.68 26.98 28.70
10 Caden Carver CUI 00:55.76 27.37 28.39
11 Maverick Donohue CUI 00:56.75 27.66 29.09
12 Matt Roe BIOLA 00:56.89 27.29 29.60
13 Andrew Corl BIOLA 00:58.94 29.12 29.82
14 Ben Sappey OXY 00:59.00 28.75 30.25
15 Jon Schimming CUI 01:00.71 29.51 31.20
16 Andrew Benson BIOLA 01:01.08 30.23 30.85
17 David Avery OXY 01:03.63 30.98 32.65
18 Brixton Barron BIOLA 01:05.19 30.59 34.60
19 Alexander Granath OXY 01:07.28 32.55 34.73


Final Results

Womens 100 Breaststroke Final Results

Meet Record 10359 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Alena Rumiantceva CBU 01:05.11 30.94 34.17
2 Dylana Milobar CSUB 01:06.12 31.23 34.89
3 Melody Coleman CBU 01:07.56 31.72 35.84
4 Miriam Avila Martinez OBU 01:07.95 31.61 36.34
5 Leslie White OBU 01:08.09 32.29 35.80
6 Summer D'Arcy CSUB 01:08.64 32.15 36.49
7 Alex Wolf CBU 01:08.88 32.63 36.25
8 Clarissa Cheam SOKA 01:10.15 32.78 37.37
9 Alexandra Johnson CSUB 01:10.29 33.41 36.88
10 Taylor Dowden CBU 01:11.20 33.87 37.33
11 Ellie O'Brien OXY 01:11.25 33.93 37.32
12 Juju Chan PEPP 01:11.30 33.73 37.57
13 Laura Chun OXY 01:11.40 33.71 37.69
14 Jessica Wilson CUI 01:11.88 33.83 38.05
15 Emily Silzel BIOLA 01:12.26 33.87 38.39
16 Miranda Krause CUI 01:12.52 34.32 38.20
17 Jamie Turlington OBU 01:12.67 34.75 37.92
18 Emily Kivisto CUI 01:13.19 34.03 39.16
19 Jenny London BIOLA 01:13.93 34.32 39.61
20 Annika Moen OXY 01:15.49 36.68 38.81
21 Tricia Lucas APU 01:15.73 36.18 39.55
22 Marleigh Aulis CUI 01:15.73 35.74 39.99
23 Sophia Dammann BIOLA 01:15.82 35.76 40.06
24 Daryl Lewis OXY 01:15.91 35.89 40.02
25 Samantha Escalante APU 01:16.00 36.02 39.98
26 Nacinda Paap CUI 01:16.88 36.08 40.80
27 Katrina Johnson CUI 01:17.00 36.02 40.98
28 Meagan Carrillo BIOLA 01:21.63 38.73 42.90
29 Delali Amoah SOKA 01:29.32 41.54 47.78
30 Patricia Noble CUI 01:35.23 45.25 49.98
31 Dayoon Kim SOKA 02:07.94 60.61 67.33


Final Results

Mens 100 Breaststroke Final Results

Meet Record 5739 2015

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Eric Tolman CBU 00:56.26 26.70 29.56
2 Chad Brandon OBU 00:56.32 26.44 29.88
3 Jake Chir CSUB 00:57.52 26.96 30.56
4 Adrien Deloffre CBU 00:59.33 28.08 31.25
5 Greg Lee CSUB 00:59.88 28.20 31.68
6 Thomas Peterson OBU 01:00.36 28.00 32.36
7 Raymond Kam BIOLA 01:00.65 28.70 31.95
8 Josip Miskovic OBU 01:00.65 28.49 32.16
9 Bryce Rogers SOKA 01:01.40 28.76 32.64
10 Cody Hammane OXY 01:01.72 29.01 32.71
11 Reese Gonzales CBU 01:01.85 28.75 33.10
12 Brandon Doyle CBU 01:01.87 29.12 32.75
13 Henry Contich OBU 01:02.24 29.17 33.07
14 Michael Hart CSUB 01:02.50 28.78 33.72
15 Ashton Lowery CBU 01:03.31 29.92 33.39
16 Jacob Usry OBU 01:03.51 29.77 33.74
17 Matt Ramos CSUB 01:03.67 29.63 34.04
18 Roee Perry OXY 01:04.07 29.66 34.41
19 Maxwell Wickens CUI 01:04.94 30.16 34.78
20 Benjamin Stallbaumer OBU 01:05.48 30.74 34.74
21 Zachary Mcswain OBU 01:05.53 30.44 35.09
22 Tom Franicevich BIOLA 01:06.51 31.53 34.98
23 Dire Ezeh OXY 01:08.99 31.58 37.41
24 Connor Sanguinetti CUI 01:09.25 32.72 36.53
25 Bryce Lewis-Smith OXY 01:11.20 33.01 38.19
26 Eugene Moon OXY 01:13.36 34.47 38.89


Final Results

Womens 100 Freestyle Final Results

Meet Record 5169 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Paola Hernandez CSUB 00:52.17 24.87 27.30
2 Victoria Fonville OBU 00:52.79 25.12 27.67
3 Tamlyn Price OBU 00:53.97 25.94 28.03
4 Tatiana Padilla CUI 00:54.71 26.75 27.96
5 Caroline Boone PEPP 00:54.71 26.12 28.59
6 Jayssielisa Haynes CSUB 00:54.98 26.71 28.27
7 Ariahn Givens CBU 00:55.08 27.52 27.56
8 Audrey Willoughby CSUB 00:55.12 26.67 28.45
9 Mackenzie Mergel CBU 00:55.17 26.87 28.30
10 Darya Samiee CSUB 00:55.42 26.80 28.62
11 Madeleine Dodge CUI 00:55.73 26.80 28.93
12 Rachel Wong PEPP 00:55.80 26.93 28.87
13 Tessa Olson CBU 00:55.91 27.16 28.75
14 Lia Jorgensen LOYM 00:56.01 27.42 28.59
15 Khloe Mccarthy PEPP 00:56.08 26.99 29.09
16 Hailey Golden CBU 00:56.09 26.52 29.57
17 Clarissa Cheam SOKA 00:56.12 27.17 28.95
18 Heather Heacock CUI 00:56.13 27.09 29.04
19 Rachel Wilt PEPP 00:56.15 26.54 29.61
20 Baliee Blankemeier CUI 00:56.25 27.18 29.07
21 Taylor Karnilaw SOKA 00:56.28 27.57 28.71
22 Joie Echkard PEPP 00:56.56 27.38 29.18
23 Taylor Anderson LOYM 00:56.73 27.35 29.38
24 Megan Leckich CUI 00:56.91 27.55 29.36
25 Heidi Zuniga APU 00:56.96 27.54 29.42
26 Lara Gatton OBU 00:56.97 27.44 29.53
27 Keara Reilly LOYM 00:57.24 27.79 29.45
28 Jocelyn Martinez OBU 00:57.28 27.48 29.80
29 Blandine Tantart OBU 00:57.30 27.75 29.55
30 Maddie Gillman OXY 00:57.43 27.65 29.78
31 Michaela Salinas CSUB 00:57.49 28.13 29.36
32 Laura Graziano PEPP 00:57.68 27.54 30.14
33 Jamie Turlington OBU 00:57.84 27.84 30.00
34 Maile Wilson CUI 00:57.88 27.79 30.09
35 Victoria Dunbar BIOLA 00:57.97 27.76 30.21
36 Lauren Akin LOYM 00:58.39 28.15 30.24
37 Ali Vogelaar OXY 00:58.39 28.27 30.12
38 Taylor Pinkerton PEPP 00:58.49 28.28 30.21
39 Kayte Mayfield CBU 00:58.84 28.32 30.52
40 Tricia Andrews CUI 00:59.10 28.24 30.86
41 Mary Schell LOYM 00:59.22 28.34 30.88
42 Olivia Nielsen LOYM 00:59.48 28.63 30.85
43 Samantha Smith LOYM 00:59.70 28.14 31.56
44 Madeline Broz CBU 01:00.13 28.59 31.54
45 Thomine Mortensen BIOLA 01:00.26 28.41 31.85
46 Amanda Buckwalter OBU 01:00.28 28.69 31.59
47 Maddie Callis OXY 01:00.30 29.50 30.80
48 Megan Conner OBU 01:00.56 28.86 31.70
49 Madaline Lipkowitz LOYM 01:00.61 29.10 31.51
50 Grace Anderson CUI 01:00.62 28.95 31.67
51 Hannah Ash OXY 01:00.68 29.02 31.66
52 Kianna Dorris CSUB 01:00.71 29.04 31.67
53 Sydney Escalante APU 01:00.74 29.42 31.32
54 Vanessa Garay OBU 01:00.97 29.65 31.32
55 Nicole Schiel LOYM 01:01.48 29.53 31.95
56 Sachiko Hagiya SOKA 01:01.71 30.02 31.69
57 Gabby Carufel LOYM 01:01.86 29.23 32.63
58 Alisabeth Bacon CUI 01:01.95 29.50 32.45
59 Brenna Bayardo SOKA 01:02.33 29.98 32.35
60 Catherine Gibbs PEPP 01:02.41 29.63 32.78
61 Elizabeth Hoover CUI 01:02.76 29.94 32.82
62 Lucy Downs CUI 01:03.49 30.36 33.13
63 Miranda Roethler OXY 01:03.86 30.51 33.35
64 Naomi Abascal BIOLA 01:03.88 30.22 33.66
65 Erin Vanzanten OXY 01:03.92 30.42 33.50
66 Rose Seabrook OXY 01:04.50 30.66 33.84
67 Sarah Johnson OBU 01:04.93 31.32 33.61
68 Abigail Denman OBU 01:05.03 30.71 34.32
69 Rebecca Nicholson OXY 01:05.42 31.79 33.63
70 Adelle Buede CUI 01:05.65 31.17 34.48
71 Olivia Schlaud OBU 01:05.66 31.45 34.21
72 Ana Bucy OXY 01:05.69 32.69 33.00
73 Zoe Frye SOKA 01:06.35 32.18 34.17
74 Elaine Cramer OXY 01:10.36 33.12 37.24
75 Delali Amoah SOKA 01:10.90 33.84 37.06
76 Dayoon Kim SOKA 01:43.31 49.65 53.66


Final Results

Mens 100 Freestyle Final Results

Meet Record 4613 2015

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Julien Goyetche OBU 00:45.96 22.05 23.91
2 Alexis Wijaya CBU 00:46.47 22.57 23.90
3 Ryan Walker OBU 00:47.21 22.61 24.60
4 Bernardo Valentim CBU 00:47.31 23.21 24.10
5 Richard Campbell CSUB 00:47.33 22.85 24.48
6 Michael Nunn SOKA 00:47.46 22.67 24.79
7 Joseph Cobarrubias CSUB 00:47.76 23.45 24.31
8 Dylan Alba CUI 00:47.86 22.28 25.58
9 David Ring CBU 00:48.52 23.71 24.81
10 Tyler Stabile CSUB 00:48.98 23.13 25.85
11 Daniel Brown OBU 00:49.00 23.52 25.48
12 Chase Mitchell OXY 00:49.06 23.94 25.12
13 Codey Casper CSUB 00:49.08 23.10 25.98
14 Drew Dickson OBU 00:49.30 23.88 25.42
15 Tom Franicevich BIOLA 00:49.41 23.86 25.55
16 Luka Seles CSUB 00:49.55 24.19 25.36
17 Robert Griffith CBU 00:49.69 24.10 25.59
18 Robert Jordan CBU 00:49.78 23.59 26.19
19 Jack Richey-Luna CSUB 00:50.17 23.87 26.30
20 Justice Kramer CSUB 00:50.20 23.66 26.54
21 Maxwell Wickens CUI 00:50.28 23.89 26.39
22 Steven Valiente CSUB 00:50.34 24.26 26.08
23 Caden Carver CUI 00:50.36 24.19 26.17
24 Josh Fluetsch CBU 00:50.44 24.53 25.91
25 Dominic Goshert SOKA 00:50.92 24.33 26.59
26 Diego Del Risco Orbegoso CUI 00:50.93 24.73 26.20
27 Kristijan Stunkovic OBU 00:50.94 24.34 26.60
28 Austin Lashley OXY 00:51.12 24.28 26.84
29 Riki Yamamoto CUI 00:51.46 24.75 26.71
30 Bryce Rogers SOKA 00:51.52 24.67 26.85
31 Edward Dabsys OXY 00:52.41 25.65 26.76
32 Jonathan Stewart OBU 00:52.43 25.09 27.34
33 Jon Schimming CUI 00:52.76 25.37 27.39
34 Eddie Kochman OXY 00:53.03 25.01 28.02
35 Nicholas Vargas CSUB 00:53.38 25.33 28.05
36 Wes Mccord BIOLA 00:53.64 25.83 27.81
37 David Avery OXY 00:54.12 25.43 28.69
38 Sakeri Holter CBU 00:54.34 26.62 27.72
39 Corey Stein CBU 00:54.62 26.48 28.14
40 David Mariscal OXY 00:54.65 26.39 28.26
41 Alexander Granath OXY 00:54.70 26.32 28.38
42 Jack Eberhard CUI 00:54.97 26.29 28.68
43 Noah Reed BIOLA 00:55.53 27.32 28.21
44 Ian Zunt OXY 00:55.56 26.46 29.10
45 Nolan Price OBU 00:57.47 27.73 29.74
46 Elliot Davis OXY 00:59.14 26.96 32.18
47 Albert Pineda SOKA 01:13.47 35.42 38.05
48 Shane Intihar CUI D.Q.'d 24.32


Final Results

Womens 100 Indiv Medley Final Results

Meet Record 5940 2015

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Paola Hernandez CSUB 00:58.84 26.42 32.42
2 Lisa Tixier BIOLA 01:00.22 28.10 32.12
3 Hannah Calton LOYM 01:01.01 27.55 33.46
4 Alex Wolf CBU 01:01.23 28.78 32.45
5 Miriam Avila Martinez OBU 01:01.42 28.74 32.68
6 Alyce-Faye Eichelberger LOYM 01:01.73 28.11 33.62
7 Jayssielisa Haynes CSUB 01:02.41 29.60 32.81
8 Megan Henley PEPP 01:02.68 29.44 33.24
9 Darya Samiee CSUB 01:02.84 29.90 32.94
10 Christie Halverson CBU 01:02.92 29.12 33.80
11 Angel Vanhofwegen APU 01:02.94 28.23 34.71
12 Ryane Skinner PEPP 01:03.26 29.50 33.76
13 Grace Oeser CBU 01:03.30 29.36 33.94
14 Rachel Wong PEPP 01:03.44 29.18 34.26
15 Julia Sneden PEPP 01:03.60 29.11 34.49
16 Faith Moss OBU 01:03.65 28.78 34.87
17 Lia Jorgensen LOYM 01:03.74 29.58 34.16
18 Felicia Zamora CSUB 01:03.81 29.16 34.65
19 Victoria Peskova OBU 01:04.05 29.76 34.29
20 Alissa Bezenek CUI 01:04.24 29.77 34.47
21 Christine Chan LOYM 01:04.43 29.35 35.08
22 Madeleine Dodge CUI 01:04.57 29.99 34.58
23 Andrea Laliena CBU 01:04.90 29.36 35.54
24 Taylor Anderson LOYM 01:04.98 29.27 35.71
25 Liza Echeverria CBU 01:05.10 30.99 34.11
26 Emily Silzel BIOLA 01:05.17 30.50 34.67
27 Tamara Miler APU 01:05.51 30.55 34.96
28 Sara Yoshii CBU 01:05.52 30.89 34.63
29 Kylie Mihld CBU 01:05.58 29.72 35.86
30 Victoria Yee LOYM 01:05.68 30.50 35.18
31 Carleigh Sullivan OBU 01:05.76 30.58 35.18
32 Katrina Johnson CUI 01:05.79 30.51 35.28
33 Sabrina Zavala CSUB 01:05.83 31.38 34.45
34 Grace Anne Clayton OBU 01:06.49 30.37 36.12
35 Laura Chun OXY 01:06.50 31.66 34.84
36 Rachel Stinchcomb BIOLA 01:06.59 31.19 35.40
37 Lily Barrett BIOLA 01:06.76 30.96 35.80
38 Courtney Chacon CBU 01:07.02 30.49 36.53
39 Lauren Allard PEPP 01:07.09 32.29 34.80
40 Lanna Kozlowski LOYM 01:07.11 31.07 36.04
41 Jessica Wilson CUI 01:07.23 32.07 35.16
42 Ellie O'Brien OXY 01:07.45 32.18 35.27
43 Sophia Dammann BIOLA 01:07.59 31.72 35.87
44 Samantha Dammann BIOLA 01:07.70 31.68 36.02
45 Gabby Carufel LOYM 01:07.89 30.31 37.58
46 Marleigh Aulis CUI 01:07.93 32.05 35.88
47 Bethany Harper BIOLA 01:08.06 31.33 36.73
48 Amanda Chitwood CUI 01:08.14 31.69 36.45
49 Grace Tan BIOLA 01:08.17 31.44 36.73
50 Vanessa Garay OBU 01:09.32 30.85 38.47
51 Abigail Denman OBU 01:10.86 31.81 39.05
52 Elizabeth Hoover CUI 01:12.22 33.23 38.99
53 Baylee Lenzkes BIOLA 01:12.35 32.97 39.38
54 Dom Kaijser BIOLA 01:12.47 32.79 39.68
55 Miranda Roethler OXY 01:12.90 33.38 39.52
56 Daryl Lewis OXY 01:16.09 35.93 40.16
57 Rebecca Nicholson OXY 01:16.27 36.16 40.11
58 Joanie Kronick OXY 01:17.21 34.86 42.35
59 Elaine Cramer OXY 01:19.38 36.96 42.42


Final Results

Mens 100 Indiv Medley Final Results

Meet Record 5146 2015

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 Lovre Soric CSUB 00:52.53 24.38 28.15
2 Justin Quiroga CBU 00:54.44 25.14 29.30
3 Alexis Wijaya CBU 00:54.53 25.04 29.49
4 Felipe Ramirez OBU 00:54.75 24.35 30.40
5 Nico Brun OBU 00:54.84 24.97 29.87
6 Alex Mundt OBU 00:54.88 25.31 29.57
7 Joseph Cobarrubias CSUB 00:55.62 26.04 29.58
8 Mario Vasquez CSUB 00:55.64 25.02 30.62
9 Owen Vankrimpen CSUB 00:55.89 25.78 30.11
10 Henry Contich OBU 00:55.93 25.57 30.36
11 Josip Miskovic OBU 00:56.04 26.88 29.16
12 Nicholas Bustamante CSUB 00:56.54 25.87 30.67
13 Greg Lee CSUB 00:56.58 27.36 29.22
14 Bryant Fascio CSUB 00:56.67 27.02 29.65
15 Matt Wieser OXY 00:56.70 26.31 30.39
16 Kristijan Stunkovic OBU 00:57.09 26.41 30.68
17 Adrian Gutierrez CBU 00:57.27 26.26 31.01
18 Raymond Kam BIOLA 00:57.30 27.11 30.19
19 Cody Hammane OXY 00:57.43 27.19 30.24
20 Matt Roe BIOLA 00:58.10 26.43 31.67
21 Matt Ramos CSUB 00:58.28 27.71 30.57
22 Gianluca Bandiera CUI 00:58.74 26.63 32.11
23 Roee Perry OXY 00:59.43 28.41 31.02
24 Jonathan Stewart OBU 00:59.92 28.06 31.86
25 Benjamin Stallbaumer OBU 01:01.40 28.72 32.68
26 Daniel Vale BIOLA 01:01.48 27.22 34.26
27 Ben Sappey OXY 01:02.03 28.63 33.40
28 Dire Ezeh OXY 01:04.86 29.71 35.15
29 Bryce Lewis-Smith OXY 01:06.25 30.76 35.49
30 Elliot Davis OXY 01:06.66 29.38 37.28
31 David Mariscal OXY 01:07.42 32.20 35.22
32 Eugene Moon OXY 01:09.86 32.58 37.28


Final Results

Womens 300 Free Relay Final Results

Meet Record 22721 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 C S Bakersfield A CSUB 02:28.00 24.28 25.06 23.91 24.48 25.05 25.22
2 O B U "A" OBU 02:29.04 24.12 24.37 25.03 25.60 24.80 25.12
3 C B U "A" CBU 02:32.57 25.64 26.05 25.81 25.48 24.99 24.60
4 Pepperdine A PEPP 02:32.61 25.88 25.38 26.02 24.76 25.93 24.64
5 C B U "B" CBU 02:36.32 25.87 26.00 25.86 26.30 25.85 26.44
6 C U I "A" CUI 02:36.39 26.13 26.69 25.82 26.47 25.48 25.80
7 Pepperdine B PEPP 02:37.75 26.20 25.61 26.64 26.59 26.10 26.61
8 C U I "B" CUI 02:37.77 26.02 26.20 26.41 26.48 25.99 26.67
9 C S Bakersfield B CSUB 02:38.99 25.60 25.93 26.73 26.82 26.92 26.99
10 O B U "B" OBU 02:40.05 27.10 26.85 27.34 26.08 25.46 27.22
11 Occidental "A" OXY 02:40.90 26.50 27.06 26.50 27.07 26.88 26.89
12 C B U "C" CBU 02:41.05 27.38 26.83 25.00 27.04 27.46 27.34
13 Pepperdine C PEPP 02:42.79 26.37 27.22 27.95 27.62 25.80 27.83
14 Pepperdine D PEPP 02:43.82 27.22 27.38 27.88 27.29 27.47 26.58
15 O B U "C" OBU 02:47.39 26.69 26.83 26.14 29.08 29.37 29.28
16 C U I "C" CUI 02:49.14 28.31 27.70 28.32 28.37 29.24 27.20
17 Pepperdine E PEPP 02:50.28 28.65 28.09 27.15 26.19 32.84 27.36
18 Pepperdine F PEPP 02:52.64 26.37 27.32 28.18 27.04 35.10 28.63
19 Occidental "B" OXY 02:58.16 1:78.16


Final Results

Mens 300 Free Relay Final Results

Meet Record 20771 2009

Place Name Team Final Result Final Splits
1 O B U "A" OBU 02:06.36 20.94 20.65 20.85 21.02 21.12 21.78
2 C S Bakersfield A CSUB 02:08.41 21.42 21.03 22.43 21.19 21.38 20.96
3 C B U "A" CBU 02:09.00 22.22 21.23 21.72 21.20 21.49 21.14
4 C S Bakersfield B CSUB 02:11.35 22.89 21.38 21.53 22.29 21.60 21.66
5 O B U "B" OBU 02:11.60 22.04 22.19 21.63 21.98 21.79 21.97
6 C B U "B" CBU 02:13.94 23.30 21.93 22.26 22.41 22.29 21.75
7 C U I "A" CUI 02:17.87 22.13 23.45 22.65 23.33 22.99 23.32
8 Occidental "A" OXY 02:18.31 23.48 23.46 22.09 22.81 23.26 23.21
9 O B U "C" OBU 02:19.25 22.60 22.98 24.56 23.11 23.33 22.67
10 C U I "B" CUI 02:19.90 23.55 24.66 22.34 23.57 22.40 23.38
11 C B U "C" CBU 02:21.61 23.67 23.32 23.57 22.54 24.43 24.08
12 Occidental "B" OXY 02:27.40 25.07 25.18 23.71 24.38 25.51 23.55